Noble County Indiana Library - Whan Collection
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.


Oak Park Cemetery - Sections 1 through B

To Cemeteries Index

Location: Section 27 (Perry Twp), along the east side of State Road 5, just north of U. S. Route 6 at the south side of Ligonier. Beginning: At the northwest corner of each section.   (Last reading date August 15, 2015)  

OakPk.jpg

Section NW
Beazel James R 1852-1907 NW-1
Beazel Jennie 1855-1931 NW-1
Haid Leona B 1877-1965 NW-1
Haid James B 1877-1951 NW-1
Smith Evanna P 1869-1951 NW-1
Smith Herbert 1892-1893 NW-1
Smith Donald 1894-1895 NW-1
Todd Elida 1850-1918 NW-1
Niles Moses S 1826-1865 NW-1
Niles Harriet M (w/o Moses S) 1831-1915 NW-1
Bruner Sarah Morrell 1836-1918 NW-1
Morrell Samuel Jun 18, 1873 40y6m1d NW-1
Yeager Harriet 1838-1925 NW-1
Rice Susanna Jan 24, 1865 NW-1
Rice Susanah (w/o Israel) Apr 5, 1865 38y6m6d NW-1
Rice Israel Jan 4, 1814-1882 NW-1
Frink George (s/o AP&R) Mar 2, 1861 5y2m13d NW-1
Frink Bernice (d/o AP&R) Aug 18, 1859 3y5m NW-1
Platt H C NW-1
Randall Alice 1860-1943 NW-2
Randall Robert 1846-1934 NW-2
Tincher Martha 1896-1928 NW-2
Randall Mary A Aug 6, 1896-Aug 17, 1897 NW-2
Harrison Richard Jun 14, 1886 76y8m29d NW-2
Harrison Lydia (w/o Richard) Dec 7, 1872 61y2m23d NW-2
Kime Cora D (w/o Wm J) Aug 11, 1877-Mar 4, 1902 NW-2
Kime Rosetta B Sep 2, 1828-Apr 1, 1910 81y7m NW-2
Kime Josiah W Mar 17, 1825-Aug 11, 1887 63y4m25d NW-2
Cline Henry Aug 19, 1873 73y10m4d NW-2
Cline Sophia (w/o Henry) Nov 16, 1886 82y3m25d NW-2
Lance Louisa (w/o AC) May 10, 1895 52y8m3d NW-2
Cline Daniel Feb 3, 1880 46y4m 1NW-2
Cline Frankie B (s/o D&H) Aug 25, 1873 6y1m16d 1NW-2
Unknown Earnest NW-2
Unknown Ella NW-2
Squier Eleanor Jul 1, 1881 57y4m16d NW-2
Chapman Rebecca G (w/o Orson C) Apr 20, 1896 87y11m12d NW-2
Chapman Orson C Oct 6, 1871 70y12d NW-2
Randolph Eugene A Jul 29, 1849-Dec 2, 1884 NW-2
Randolph Pearl (d/o EA & Marion) Sep 1, 1876 3m15d NW-2
Graham James E May 26, 1873 47y NW-2
Morrow Mary Ann Graham 1824-1917 NW-2
Francisco Abraham Dec 7, 1861 65y6m NW-2
Francisco Mary A (w/o Abraham) 75y M\NW-2
Scovil George G 1861-1923 NW-2
Strang Edward 1851-1922 NW-3
Strang Phebe J (w/o Edward) 1854-1902 NW-3
Strang John Nov 22, 1877 79y6m16d NW-3
Hinman Sarah (w/o Robert A) Jan 8, 1895 51y8m1d NW-3
Hinman Robert A Dec 1, 1900 65y1m25d NW-3
Beanblossom Mary J B (w/o AB) Dec 22, 1872 NW-3
Kime Adda (d/o GH&LI) Jan 4, 1873 5y4m16d NW-3
Kime Orley (s/o WW&MJ) Aug 27, 1874 1y4m16d NW-3
Lamb William Lockwood 1854-1932 NW-3
Lamb Jeane 1923-1924 NW-3
Lamb Catharine Nov 28, 1893 71y8m15d NW-3
Lamb Enos R Aug 21, 1888 68y3m3d NW-3
Tyler James L 1879-1915 NW-3
Crump John May 3, 1866 31y2m NW-3
Spackeen Elizabeth (Parks) Mar 9, 1845-Dec 5, 1915 NW-3
Spackeen Charles Oct 3, 1837-Nov 20, 1918 NW-3
Randolph Jane (w/o Amos W) 1830-1875 NW-3
Randolph Nellie R (w/o Oakley S) 1859-1911 NW-3
Randolph Oakley S 1860-1934 NW-3
Brown Frank 1873-1945 NW-3
Brown James F Apr 10, 1832-Feb 11, 1902 NW-3
Brown Margaret (w/o James F) Feb 22, 1827-Aug 7, 1870 NW-3
Brown Anna (w/o James F) Jul 2, 1848-Dec 13, 1919 NW-3
McLean Lottie (d/o G&A) Mar 31, 1866 1m22d NW-3
McLean Howard C (s/o G&A) Mar 13, 1859 11m5d NW-3
McLean Otis (s/o George & Anna) Sep 7, 1854 11d NW-3
McLean George Sen Feb 8, 1873 63y7m22d NW-3
McLean Mary Magdalene (w/o Geo Sen) Dec 23, 1851 38y8m7d NW-3
McLean Abijah (s/o G&M) Jan 5, 1852 16d NW-3
McLean Malissa (d/o G&MM) Mar 19, 1861 19y10d NW-3
Kegg Lizzie (d/o JS&E) Dec 6, 1880 16y2m11d NW-4
Kegg Elizabeth 1833-1912 NW-4
Kegg Jacob S 1833-1911 NW-4
Signer George Sep 19, 1852 44y11m19d NW-4
Mullin Maria (w/o James) Feb 3, 1841-Mar 2, 1899 NW-4
Jay Frances J (w/o Wm H) Jan 3, 1870 22y25d NW-4
Stoll Rosetta Jane (d/o JC&MA) Nov 3, 1868 2m NW-4
Stoll Johnny B (s/o JC&MA) Oct 17, 1870 1y3m12d NW-4
Kane Walter 1871-1923 NW-4
Kane John May 16, 1842-Aug 10, 1910 NW-4
Kane Lucy Jul 8, 1841-Jul 21, 1912 NW-4
Williams Florence (Skillen) 1864-1938 NW-4
Fisher Mortimer H Sep 3, 1867-Oct 8, 1974 NW-4
Fisher Clarence B Jan 19, 1871-Oct 13, 1874 NW-4
Skillen William W 1825-1885 NW-4
Skillen Susannah (Method) (w/o Wm W) 1823-1915 NW-4
Shoup Mary (w/o DM) Jan 8, 1866 52y7m NW-4
Scott Alfred W Jan 26, 1873 37y8d NW-4
Crum Cyntha (w/o PW) May 7, 1880 63y4d NW-4
Crum Phebe A Nov 3, 1875 31y9m NW-4
Crum Mary W (w/o Lycurgus P) Dec 19, 1869 27y10m13d NW-4
Caldwell Andrew J 1840-1905 NW-4
Caldwell Hattie P 1842-1926 NW-4
Caldwell Franklin (s/o AJ&H) 1877-1878 NW-4
Larimer James Feb 3, 1866 41y5m18d NW-4
Larimer Elizabeth A (Caldwell) (d/o J&M) (w/o James) Aug 24, 1863 35y3m18d NW-4
Patterson Charles 1836-1913 NW-4
Patterson Harriet (w/o Charles) 1841-1890 NW-4
Patterson William Oct 6, 1869 78y4m3d NW-4
Patterson Unknown (w/o Wm) Jan 23, 1869 71y9m20d NW-4
Brown Charley L (s/o WA&EB) Sep 6, 1869 2y?m18d NW-4
Brown Lillian (d/o WA&EB) Nov 20, 1876 4d NW-4
Pearce Cinderella (Wells) (w/o Joseph) Oct 14, 1894 82y7m1d NW-4
Pearce Joseph Nov 16, 1870 64y NW-4
Sarber Julia A (w/o Henry) Jun 20, 1867 51y2m11d NW-5
Unknown Brenda NW-5
Regula Charlotta 1835-1905 NW-5
Regula Peter Aug 8, 1881 53y3m29d NW-5
Kershner Nary Theodore Jun 29, 1892 27y11m24d NW-5
Kershner Elizabeth (w/o D) 1825-1915 NW-5
Kershner D 1818-1867 NW-5
Kershner Magdalene (w/o Thomas) Sep 17, 1877 75y10m16d NW-5
Clark Thomas Scott Apr 30, 1874 20y8m27d NW-5
Clark Martha (w/o Charles S) Jul 29, 1871 33y3m20d NW-5
Hancor Willie J (s/o S&E) Sep 17, 1874 1y3d NW-5
Caldwell Jonathan M (s/o GT&S) Feb 3, 1863 5y11m19d NW-5
Caldwell Salathiel R (s/o GT&S) Apr 6, 1863 NW-5
Caldwell Edwin N (s/o J&M) Dec 5, 1847 4y11m20d NW-5
Wysong Ella 1866-1939 NW-5
Hanvey Mary E 1864-1939 NW-5
Caldwell Edward R 1875-1939 NW-5
Caldwell Lillian E 1872-1947 NW-5
Engle Infant (d/o A&AR) Aug 2, 1865 NW-5
Engle Infant (d/o A&AR) Sep 6, 1848 NW-5
Engle Walter W (s/o A&AR) May 31, 1872 6y10m18d NW-5
Engle Ann R (w/o Andrew) Jun 19, 1892 73y3m9d NW-5
Engle Andrew Nov 30, 1898 76y9m24d NW-5
Knepper Amelia M 1836-1902 NW-5
Knepper Jermiah M 1831-1896 NW-5
Knepper Arthur J 1868-1870 NW-5
Huston Thomas W 1885-1962 NW-6
Huston William W 1853-1918 NW-6
Huston Alfarata G 1853-1919 NW-6
Huston Infant NW-6
Huston Infant NW-6
Bradford Joseph Aug 27, 1839 30y1m2d NW-6
Squier Phebe (w/o John L) Jun 16, 1862 18y4m27d NW-6
Squires John L 1813-1897 NW-6
Squires Mary 1853-1879 NW-6
Squier John T Jan 21, 1873 25y1m23d NW-6
Johnson Adaline (w/o Richmond H) Jun 26, 1876 27y11m4d NW-6
Squires Edmund 1856-1890 NW-6
Meriam M M Nov 1, 1872 63y10m10d NW-6
Meriam Sophia (w/o MM) Mar 3, 1904 81y8m25d NW-6
Johnson James B (s/o TJ&PE) Aug 11, 1869 9y7m21d NW-6
Johnson Luanna (d/o TJ&PE) Dec 6, 1874 1y4m7d NW-6
Johnson Florence A (d/o TJ&PE) Apr 20, 1878 11y1m24d NW-6
Johnson Cora E (d/o TJ&PE) Aug 16, 1880 7m9d NW-6
Clawson Mary (d/o Wm & AC) 11m NW-6
Clawson Finley (s/o Wm & AC) Aug 23, 1873 5y4m16d NW-6
Smith Lorena (d/o A & M L) Jan 31, 1867 3m NW-6
Smith Everett (s/o BF&C) Jul 21, 1869 9m21d NW-6
Smith Addie Vea (d/o BF&C) Sep 19, 1879 2y NW-6
Smith Sarah Ethel (d/o BF&C) Jan 15, 1886 4y9m24d NW-6
Hafer Jessie (d/o J&C) Dec 16, 1869 8m NW-6
Hafer Infant (d/o J&C) Nov 1, 1867 NW-6
Smith Charity (w/o Benjamin F) Feb 24, 1844-Aug 8, 1908 NW-6
Smith Benjamin F Aug 12, 1837-Aug 7, 1922 NW-6
Smith Frank F (s/o BF&C) Jul 21, 1870-Sep 26, 1909 NW-6
Thompson John Dec 5, 1880 69y9m12d NW-6
Lininger Josiah Oct 5, 1891 73y16d NW-6
Smalley Arthur 1896-1919 NW-6
Smalley Anna M 1863-1945 NW-6
Smalley Charles 1863-1943 NW-6
Wilmeth James P Apr 12, 1871 40y NW-6
Engle Eve (w/o Adam) Aug 1, 1862 77y7m4d NW-6
Engle Adam Dec 15 or 19, 1771-Jul ?,183? 60y7m NW-6
Andrews Elizabeth Jan 20, 1874 30y4m26d NW-6
Engle Henry Feb 16, 1874 66y4m7d NW-6
Engle Catharine (w/o Henry) Jul 26, 1855 44y4m17d NW-6
Franks W H 1841-1927 NW-7
Franks Mary E (w/o WH) 1848-1916 NW-7
Franks Walter (s/o WH&ME) 1867-1886 NW-7
Franks Arthur (s/o WH&ME) 1878-1885 NW-7
Hosler Anna B (w/o JH) Jun 12, 1877 26y8m9d NW-7
Gibson Eliza (w/o AG) Aug 17, 1895 71y4m2d NW-7
Gibson A G Nov 29, 1902 78y10m11d NW-7
Gibson Francis A (d/o AG&E) Jan 11, 1868 12y2m11d NW-7
Tucker Ora (w/o George) May 9, 1900 30y NW-7
Smith Jesse B 1844-1906 NW-7
Smith Jennie M (w/o Jesse B) May 12, 1868 23y7m5d NW-7
Smith Elmore G (s/o JB&JM) Oct 3, 1867 5m9d NW-7
Smith Frank (s/o AH&ME) Aug 10, 1868 5m18d NW-7
Smith Abram H 1840-1915 NW-7
Smith Mary E 1842-1911 NW-7
Smith Isaac Feb 25, 1876 74y7m19d NW-7
Smith Ruth (w/o Isaac) Jul 9, 1871 63y10m1d NW-7
Smith Eve (w/o Adam) May 9, 1867 93y4m1d NW-7
Herbst George W (s/o Wm & Mary) Aug 11, 1870 2y7m4d NW-7
Herbst F W Oct 23, 1829-Jul 23, 1901 NW-7
Sharp John Feb 2, 1865 78y7m22d NW-7
Stansbury Ida May May 24, 1866 1y9m15d NW-7
Stansbury Mary A (w/o JWH) Mar 11, 1868 33y10m13d NW-7
Stansbury Jacob Wm H Apr 17, 1918 83y2m28d 1 NW-7
Barr Harriet (w/o JM) Jan 4, 1865 20y8m3d NW-7
Richmond Olive M (w/o Edmund) Nov 13, 1879 75y9m17d NW-7
Richmond Edmund Jan 8, 1883 77y5m10d NW-7
Grisamer Emily 1825-1910 NW-7
White James M (s/o John K & Hannah) Jun 13, 1854 4y11m NW-7
White Robert (s/o John K & Hannah) Jul 24, 1861 2y4m NW-7
White John (s/o John K & Hannah) Dec 7, 1861 7y7m NW-7
Cook Hannah W 1822-1901 NW-7
Agler George W 1848-1915 NW-8
Agler Bertie (s/o G&C) Aug 12, 1872 2y1m11d NW-8
Agler Caroline 1848-1916 NW-8
Hipsch Lydia (w/o John) Jul 16, 1900 86y8m25d NW-8
Hipsch John Oct 1, 1885 81y8m21d NW-8
Lane John B Jun 5, 1828-May 8, 1912 NW-8
Lane Laura E (w/o John B) May 23, 1848-Mar 10, 1915 NW-8
Lane Amy (w/o Samuel) Feb 23, 1868 69y5m8d NW-8
Bruner Catharine (w/o JJ) Apr 19, 1870 43y4m14d NW-8
Conrad Matilda (d/o Adam & SE) Jul 26, 1850 9y7m NW-8
Foltz George Feb 27, 1868 77y2m27d NW-8
Klinker Susanna (w/o John) Jun 29, 1887 84y6m23d NW-8
Foltz Ninette B (d/o JB&E) Sep 6, 1863 3m11d NW-8
Foltz Jessie M (d/o JB&E) Apr 11, 1866 8m5d NW-8
Foltz J B Jan 9, 1828-Apr 24, 1919 NW-8
Foltz Elsedana (w/o JB) Dec 22, 1834-Jul 21, 1895 NW-8
McNair N 1800-1865 NW-8
McNair M 1807-1879 NW-8
Hardenbrook M 1827-1911 NW-8
Hardenbrook A 1835-1889 NW-8
Knepper M A 1842-1876 NW-8
McMann Spaulden 1834-1920 NW-8
McMann Elizabeth 1838-1915 NW-8
McMann Cory (s/o S&E) Oct 8, 1880 19y10m9d NW-8
McMann Schuyler (s/o S&E) Oct 20, 1889 21y29d NW-8
McMann Infant (s/o S&E) Sep 1, 1856 NW-8
McMann Henry (s/o S&E) Sep 20, 1863 11y5d NW-8
McMann James (s/o S&E) Jul 11, 1872 14y10m17d NW-8
McMann Cory Nov 5, 1862 25y10m4d NW-8
McMann Mary L (w/o James) Dec 8, 1877 75y9m23d NW-8
McMann James Jul 14, 1870 77y6m14d NW-8
Lung Elizabeth (w/o John) Jan 6, 1877 92y NW-8
Lung John Oct 7, 1862 75y6m20d NW-8
Gates Charlie (s/o AF&BA) Oct 17, 1873 4y11m18d NW-9
Gates John May 30, 1805-Feb 28, 1890 NW-9
Longenecker Samuel H Mar 24, 1824-Dec 12, 1892 NW-9
Longenecker Catharine (w/o Samuel H) Aug 24, 1832-May 3, 1904 NW-9
Longnecker Ida C Nov 5, 18?8 10y10m?d NW-9
Noe Ishmael (s/o AC&SB) Sep 29, 1870 34y1m29d NW-9
Noe George (s/o AC&SB) Oct 15, 1845 19y6m4d NW-9
Noe Aaron C Sep 12, 1849 50y3d NW-9
Noe Sarah B (w/o AC) Aug 12, 1870 67y1m6d NW-9
Noe Phebe (d/o AC&SB) Jul 29, 1849 22y9m1d NW-9
Lung Catharine (Noe) (w/o J) (d/o AC&SB) Jul 1, 1871 31y9d NW-9
Noe Allen (s/o AC&SB) Jun 1, 1841 2y9m19d NW-9
Noe Joel (s/o AC&SB) May 6, 1836 1y1m22d NW-9
Noe Ephraim (s/o AC&SB) Sep 8, 1848 1y2m7d NW-9
Noe Hiram (s/o AC&SB) Nov 9, 1847 4m8d NW-9
Lung C NW-9
Jaeger George A 1892- NW-9
Jaeger Lulu B (Hussey) (w/o George A) 1892-1921 NW-9
Jaeger Elizabeth M (d/o George & Lulu) 1921 NW-9
Hussey Mary F 1864-1927 NW-9
Smith Elizabeth Oct 16, 1869 64y NW-9
Smith Margaret Ann Sep 22, 1878 63y10d NW-9
Smith William F Nov 6, 1887 80y5m5d NW-9
Drake William E (s/o James & Sarah) Mar 4, 1866 15y9m16d NW-9
Keasey Josie 1865-1957 NW-9
Keasey Harry 1865-1939 NW-9
Hussey Anna E 1870-1928 NW-9
Hussey George W 1853-1924 NW-9
Shobe Sarah (d/o H&A) Apr 28, 1848 10m24d NW-10
Shobe Susan (d/o H&A) Nov 8, 1849 9m1d NW-10
Shobe John (s/o H&A) Jan 10, 1855 3d NW-10
Shobe Henry Sep 22, 1877 65y NW-10
Shallenbarger Mary (w/o John) Nov 27, 1895 78y4m16d NW-10
Shallenbarger John Oct 13, 1880 62y5m14d NW-10
Shallenbarger Mary Ann 1856-1940 NW-10
Keehn Willis 1863 NW-10
Keehn Ella 1865 NW-10
Keehn Esta H 1868-1869 NW-10
Keehn Homer 1870 NW-10
Keehn Harriet E 1841-1922 NW-10
Keehn Jonathan N 1835-1912 NW-10
Keehn Emma A 1862 NW-10
Keehn Benjamin F 1861 NW-10
Keehn Catharine 1832-1874 NW-10
Keehn Ella A 1874 NW-10
Keehn Olla A 1874 NW-10
Keehn Andrew J 1859- NW-10
Keehn Anderson (s/o G&M) Feb 28, 1861 NW-10
Keehn Mary C (d/o G&M) Oct 2, 1870 14y8m26d NW-10
Keehn David Apr 16, 1851-Jul 16, 1884 NW-10
Keehn George Aug 16, 1894 76y7m8d NW-10
Keehn Margaret (w/o George) NW-10
King Richard R 1837-1900 NW-10
King Mary Emma 1845-1919 NW-10
King Agnes (d/o RR&ME) Apr 28, 1875 4y4m2d NW-10
King Cora Ellen (d/o RR&ME) Jun 27, 1869 1y6m18d NW-10
King Alice May (d/o RR&ME) Nov 8, 1866 15d NW-10
King Mary Agnes (d/o AR) May 7, 1865 13y8m4d NW-10
King Pheobe (w/o A) Feb 12, 1885 77y9m NW-10
King Abraham Oct 23, 1888 84y2m10d NW-10
Cummings Rachel M (w/o E) Jan 2, 1870 39y2m14d NW-10
Cummings Emanuel Dec 28, 1887 73y5m15d NW-10
Cummings Susan E (w/o E) Jun 28, 1892 68y5m12d NW-10
Todd Sarah (w/o Samuel) Apr 1, 1876 82y3m19d NW-10
Illegible Elizabeth Mar 21, 1863 NW-10
Fisher Charlie (s/o GH&AL) Jul 27, 1882 11m NW-10
Cornell Nellie (d/o BR&AE) Nov 1, 1862 8m6d NW-10
Cornell Ann E 1841-1902 NW-10
Beebe Abigail Oct 5, 1819-Jul 22, 1897 NW-10
McDaniel Hallie NW-11
Kincade Nancy McDaniel 1854-1936 NW-11
McDaniel John 1850-1916 NW-11
Newton Warren E Mar 28, 1857-Mar 16, 18951NW-11
Newton Margaret B Jul 10, 1831-Apr 23, 1903 NW-11
Newton Kate 1853-1936 NW-11
Newton Arthur D 1862-1941 NW-11
Newton Dora F 1879-1960 NW-11
Keasey Edwin 1876-1934 NW-11
Keasey H Nolan 1881-1927 NW-11
Keasey Frederick 1854-1908 NW-11
Keasey Eliza J (w/o Frederick) 1854-1926 NW-11
Buchtel John J Nov 13, 1828-Jun 26, 1911 NW-11
Buchtel Juliann 1842-1932 NW-11
Buchtel Carol 1925 NW-11
Buchtel Mabel 1884-1945 NW-11
Buchtel Forda 1882-1954 NW-11
Billings Henry E (s/o H&H) Mar 9, 1865 3y4m8d NW-11
Herrmann C Henry Aug 5, 1850-Apr 15, 1901 NW-11
Herrmann Anna M (w/o C Henry) Apr 14, 1855-Mar 25, 1939 NW-11
Ohlwine E C 1852-1923 NW-11
Ohlwine Catharine (w/o Charles) Feb 14, 1828-Aug 20, 1904 NW-11
Ohlwine Charles W Jan 17, 1872 46y7m14d NW-11
Keasey DeMola (d/o EJ&NA) Aug 14, 1866 1y5m16d NW-11
Keasey E J 1834-1899 NW-11
Keasey Nancy A (w/o EJ) 1836-1880 NW-11
Lecount Elsie Ann Mar 11, 1864 3y1d NW-11
Lecount Cashus M Dec 11, 1869 1y9m12d NW-11
Hollister Susan (w/o Horace) Nov 7, 1873 52y8m23d NW-11
Ripperton Illegible (d/o JC&SE) Aug 13, 1856 5y?m15d NW-11
Ripperton Illegible (d/o JC&SE) Feb 28, 1856 23y6m2d NW-11
Ripperton Louisa F NW-11
Ripperton Florence NW-11
Ripperton Olla M NW-11
Koontz Mary A 1838-1915 NW-12
Koontz Ezra P 1832-1907 NW-12
Koontz Clara N 1859-1890 NW-12
Koontz Howard O 1893-1894 NW-12
Patton James S 1838-1919 NW-12
Patton Susan 1837-1926 NW-12
Lecount Roscoe Jr 1920-1940 NW-12
Gage Edessia (w/o Wm O) Jan 22, 1901 49y8m NW-12
Franks Jacob W 1825-1898 NW-12
Franks Margaret (w/o Jacob W) 1825-1906 NW-12
Morrell Minta 1861-1920 NW-12
Hays Lela M 1869-1870 NW-12
Hays Charles S 1871-1890 NW-12
Hepler Mary 1848-1905 NW-12
Ohlwine Maria (w/o JS) May 1, 1901 78y8m NW-12
Ohlwine John S Mar 9, 1889 66y8m15d NW-12
Green John F Aug 30, 1896 84y4m27d NW-12
Green Christina E (w/o John F) Oct 28, 1883 78y3m23d NW-12
Green Charles F 1881-1945 NW-12
Green Daniel W 1843-1900 NW-12
Green Ellen (w/o DW) 1844-1872 NW-12
Green Infants (s/o D&E) 1868-1872 NW-12
Green Ladora D (w/o DW) 1857-1875 NW-12
Green Infant dau 1874-1876 NW-12
Benfer Maggie N (d/o HE&CE) May 28, 1873 NW-12
Benfer Christiana (w/o Henry E) Jun 20, 1874 38y1m19d NW-12
Sessler Louisa (d/o S) Feb 11, 1861 29y3m5d NW-12
Sessler Anna (d/o S&L) Sep 7, 1869 2y1m2d NW-12
Sessler Julia (d/o S&N) Mar 8, 1882 18y11m24d NW-12
Sessler Nora 1836-1918 NW-12
Sessler Samuel 1822-1910 NW-12
Gillespie James R Sep 12, 1874 47y2m29d NW-12
Sack Margaret 3m12d NW-12
Sack Helena Mar 10, 1872 3m27d NW-12
Sack Orie (s/o JC & Catharine) May 6, 1874 8m19d NW-12
Sack Barbara (w/o George) Dec 11, 1874 35y7m25d NW-12
Kent Albert S (s/o MC&AM) Feb 22, 1860 2y8m24d NW-12
Sparrow Richard 1799-1880 NW-13
Sparrow Catherine 1811-1891 NW-13
Sparrow William 1841-1926 NW-13
Sparrow Addiline 1861-1918 NW-13
Brown Susannah Feb 15, 1878 81y4d NW-13
Brown Emily (w/o WA) Oct 22, 1889 57y10m27d NW-13
Brown William A Sep 3, 1916 90y5m9d NW-13
Enyart Hugh E (s/o JW&MJ) Jun 25, 1868 1y9m7d NW-13
Fisher Charles (s/o T&MJ) Nov 5, 1871 8y23d NW-13
Fisher Infant (s/o T&MJ) Feb 12, 1863 NW-13
Parks Thomas Mar 10, 1871 25y2m22d NW-13
Wagoner Thomas 1856-1934 NW-13
Wagoner Minda 1860-1944 NW-13
Wagoner Thomas Earl (s/o T&M) Aug 25, 1888-Feb 15, 1908 NW-13
Fordyce Barbara Jun 4, 1824-Apr 25, 1919 NW-13
Fordyce E C Jan 19, 1813-Nov 11, 1887 NW-13
Jenks Lizzie (w/o OP) Mar 10, 1881 30y1m6d NW-13
Jenks O P Dec 26, 1887 39y11m2d NW-13
Mackle Louisa (w/o Frederick) Jun 8, 1862 28y1m2d NW-13
Mackle Fredrick 1831-1873 NW-13
Black Mary (Mackle) 1842-1890 NW-13
Mackle H H 1866-1929 NW-13
Wachter Unknown (d/o Wm & C) Nov 21, 1862 17d NW-13
Griesemer Anna (w/o Joseph) Mar 2, 1874 70y9m3d NW-13
Fenton Devilo P (s/o E&E) Aug 6, 1859 1y4d NW-13
Simmons Mary (w/o Jonathan Jr) Feb 20, 1885 31y10m17d NW-14
Simmons Jonathan NW-14
Simmons Elizabeth (w/o Jonathan) 1846-1905 NW-14
Kiester Nevada J (w/o Ed L) Nov 17, 1887 18y8m27d NW-14
Kiester Edward L 1866-1939 NW-14
Silburn Emma Pearl (d/o J&SL) Sep 8, 1877 3m25d NW-14
Silburn Ottis (s/o J&SL) Mar 14, 1880 11m10d NW-14
Silburn James Jan 10, 1833-Mar 8, 1899 NW-14
Silburn Samantha Aug 26, 1852-Jun 20, 1923 NW-14
Silburn Martha A Feb 19, 1892 51y18d NW-14
Ranck Martha M (w/o Ephraim) May 9, 1869 27y2m26d NW-14
Galloway Catherine R 1910 NW-14
Galloway Cora E 1889-1964 NW-14
Galloway Marion G 1885-1961 NW-14
Galloway James Jan 24, 1913-Jun 11, 1975 NW-14
Gross Barbara J 1930-1939 NW-14
Gross Sophia 1857-1954 NW-14
Gross L Curtis 1860-1941 NW-14
Gross Elizabeth 1837-1923 NW-14
Sutton Tommy A Apr 22, 1866 3y4m21d NW-14
Smith James R Mar 7, 1862 26y9d NW-14
Smith Samuel T Dec 11, 1870 27y7m9d NW-14
Smith Samuel L Jun 24, 1888 76y10m26d NW-14
Smith Jane (w/o SL) Jul 18, 1887 74y10m18d NW-14
Hervey Jessie Thego (d/o Oscar P & Rachel) Oct 13, 1862 1y25d NW-14
Hervey Rachel A (w/o OP) Jun 25, 1914 76y6m22d NW-14
Hervey Oscar P Dec 25, 1870 36y2m17d NW-14
Heltzel Adam M (s/o G&C) Feb 19, 1851 4y1m5d NW-15
Heltzel Henry Jun 11, 1867 78y6m12d NW-15
Heltzel Elizabeth (w/o H) Oct 5, 1842 (?) 51y6m8d NW-15
Heltzel Henry (s/o H&E) Oct 8, 1837 2y3m NW-15
Heltzel Philip Mar 2, 1844 18y1m5d NW-15
Sheets Lena L (w/o Jacob) Nov 23, 1876 24y11m10d NW-15
Sheets Emma (d/o J&LL) May 9, 1875 1m6d NW-15
Sisterhen Peter Nov 1, 1824-Nov 23, 1901 NW-15
Sisterhen Wilhelmine (Strobel) (w/o Peter) Aug 25, 1828-Apr 4, 1904 NW-15
Sisterhen L Edward 1859-1952 NW-15
Sisterhen Emilie A 1863-1958 NW-15
Fry Rufina 1836-1919 NW-15
Fry Sarah (w/o Joseph M) Jul 23, 1878 63y3m26d NW-15
Fry Joseph M Aug 16, 1890 78y3m16d NW-15
Miller Mary A (w/o PD) Jun 29, 1881 36y6d NW-15
Miller Pierre D Apr 3, 1884 40y4m21d NW-15
Dunning Jakie (s/o LJ&A) Apr 19, 1866 8y5m10d NW-15
Dunning Elizabeth 1861-1941 NW-15
Dunning Lewis J 1815-1900 NW-15
Dunning Anna 1824-1901 NW-15
Dunning Lucinda (w/o Jesse) Sep 12, 1880 89y9m28d NW-15
Dunning Jesse Aug 16, 1866 79y NW-15
Green Lew Harris (s/o LH&JD) Jan 28, 1874 5m23d NW-15
Green L H Dec 5, 1883 37y6m1d NW-15
Braden Elizabeth (Huber) (w/o Joseph E) Mar 8, 1829-Nov 3, 1893 NW-15
Braden J E Apr 12, 1824-Mar 18, 1898 NW-15
Braden Sarah (w/o John Jr) Dec 31, 1863 34y7m21d NW-15
Braden John Jr Jan 15, 1864 37y8m22d NW-15
Braden Sarah (w/o John Sr) Dec 31, 1863 72y NW-15
Section NE
Knappenberger W P Nov 8, 1861 31y9m22d NE-1
McDevitt Nancy 1802-1886 NE-1
Knappenberger W Wilson 1823-1901 NE-1
Knappenberger Elizabeth (Dickson) (w/o Wilson) Sep 18, 1866 37y11m23d NE-1
Knappenberger William 1849-1926 NE-1
Shobe D Nelson (s/o S&M) May 17, 1864 18y4m12d NE-1
Shobe Eliza A Jun 27, 1843 3y NE-1
Shobe Martha A Sep 10, 1851 7m22d NE-1
Shobe Lola M (d/o S&M) Aug 21, 1859 1y NE-1
Shobe Silas Aug 19, 1889 68y10m24d NE-1
Shobe Mary (w/o Silas) May 17, 1901 79y9d NE-1
Shobe Elmer J (s/o John & Nancy) Sep 19, 1852 4m23d NE-1
Shobe Sophia 1829-1925 NE-1
Shobe Ira 1824-1866 NE-1
Pancake J A Wright (s/o A&E) Nov 6, 1879 17y11m23d NE-1
Pancake Abraham Apr 3, 1874 66y23d NE-1
Pancake Mary (w/o Abraham) May 26, 1851 31y1m7d NE-1
Pancake Sarah (d/o A&E) Apr 16, 1845 11y11m18d NE-1
Pancake Elizabeth (d/o A&E) Sep 18, 1845 5y2m1d NE-1
Pancake John (s/o A&E) Oct 11, 1852 9y10d 1NE-1
Pancake Hannah (d/o A&E) Sep 10, 1859 3y6m15d NE-1
Pancake Emily (d/o A&E) Nov 1, 1854 1y3d NE-1
Pancake Emily (Randall) (w/o Abraham) Sep 9, 1894 79y3m8d NE-1
Keck Adrian C (s/o RL&MD) Aug 11, 1854 1y7m28d NE-1
Cowley B W 1844-1923 NE-1
Cowley Emeline (Skillen) (w/BW) 1851-1915 NE-1
Strawn Grace (Cowley) (w/o HG) 1873-1915 NE-1
Cowley Lelah (Saunders) (2nd w/o BW) 1862-1923 N-1
Stites Charles W 1840-1916 NE-1
Stites Sarah J (w/o Charles) 1841-1926 NE-1
Gants Frank F (s/o A&J) Mar 8, 1887 23y9m11d NE-1
Gants Eddie NE-1
Gants Adam 1838-1923 NE-1
Gants Josephine (Johnson) (w/o Adam) 1842-1915 NE-1
Gants Anna (w/o Samuel) Nov 14, 1886 79y5m27d NE-1
Gants Samuel Apr 3, 1865 21y5m29d NE-1
Teal Elizabeth 1848-1936 NE-1
Teal George B 1837-1930 NE-1
Teal Adda NE-1
Teal Anna A (w/o George) Dec 19, 1863 20y6m24d NE-1
Damon Frieda 1892-1930 NE-1
Roethlisberger Howard H (s/o E&LA) Dec 26, 1895 5m18d NE-2
Henry Clara A (w/o George A) Jul 17, 1872 19y4m25d NE-2
Banta Benjamin F (s/o F&NA) Sep 30, 1875 19y9m25d NE-2
Banta Nancy A (w/o Peter) Apr 11, 1871 37y6m NE-2
Platt Eliza (w/o Samuel) Feb 25, 1884 71y8m22d NE-2
Banta Mary (w/o Albert) Dec 23, 1870 67y7m29d NE-2
Banta Albert Aug 12, 1886 81y5m7d NE-2
Grant Linda E Mar 2, 1856-Dec 3, 1901 NE-2
Carmean Mary Jane (w/o Pearson) Mar 21, 1912 78y5m15d NE-2
Carmean Pearson Jan 13, 1886 62y7m28d NE-2
Carmean Minnie (d/o P&MJ) Dec 13, 1870 16y11m16d NE-2
Smick Rebecca (w/o Wm) Mar 17, 1836-Oct 6, 1887 NE-2
Magnuson Henry 1867-1912 NE-2
Shobe Nancy M Magnuson 1873-1963 NE-2
Hough Kitty T 1883-1904 NE-2
Hough Benjamin G 1859-1932 NE-2
Hough David Apr 9, 1895 73y11m24d NE-2
Hough Amanda (w/o David) Mar 31, 1902 69y8m9d NE-2
Guffey Margaret Oct 8, 1877 71y7m5d NE-2
Guffey Eli Jan 8, 1883 48y7m2d NE-2
Guffey Margaret 1839-1921 NE-2
Guffey John C Jul 5, 1867-Oct 18, 1902 NE-2
Reese Sarah Jul 7, 1859-Nov 18, 1877 NE-2
Sorgenfrei Etta (Reese) Jan 28, 1862-Mar 5, 1886 NE-2
Reese Daniel Jan 5, 1864-May 12, 1889 NE-2
Reese John Aug 10, 1824-Apr 17, 1894 NE-2
Reese Elizabeth 1830-1905 1-NE-2
Lockhart Charlie C (s/o JS&H) Dec 15, 1859 4m7d NE-2
Lockhart James Stephen Nov 29, 1821-Mar 23, 1877 NE-2
Lockhart Harriet (Yant) (w/o James S) Jan 9, 1824-Mar 1, 1894 NE-2
Unknown Bessie NE-3
Ferguson George NE-3
Ferguson Frank (s/o J&J) Feb 5, 1896 25y8m10d NE-3
Ferguson James A 1843-1933 NE-3
Ferguson Jennie S 1850-1925 NE-3
Ferguson J H Apr 1, 1889 40y NE-3
Stuart Vadna 1884 1-NE-3
Stuart Allie 1862-1925 NE-3
Stuart Frank 1858-1923 NE-3
Murphy James Dec 15, 1879 52y6m NE-3
Murphy W S 1874-1921 NE-3
Jackson Edward E 1862-1928 NE-3
Jackson Juliann 1830-1910 NE-3
Jackson Andrew 1823-1892 NE-3
Ruple Amanda (w/o Aaron) Oct 29, 188146y14d NE-3
Caskey Curtis 1826-1881 NE-3
Caskey Margaret (w/o Curtis) 1824-1889 NE-3
Graham Ella C 1857-1924 NE-3
Walsh Gloria (Graham) 1877-1943 NE-3
Graham Jacob L 1855-1912 NE-3
Laubsher Joseph 1843-1877 NE-3
Laubsher Martha J (w/o Joseph) 1849-1914 NE-3
Laubsher Frank M 1867-1925 NE-3
Palmiter C May 24, 1819-Apr 6, 1889 NE-3
Palmiter Elvira R (Loomis) (w/o C) Jan 18, 1827-Apr 11, 1884 NE-3
Palmiter Ella Lelora Apr 7, 1855 11m21d M NE-3
Palmiter Ida Josephine Aug 5, 1857 10m26d NE-3
Girten Spencer NE-4
Girten Martha May (d/o LN&SR) Oct 31, 1878 1y2m12d NE-4
Parks Jennie (w/o Wm) May 13, 1886 25y11m27d NE-4
Marks William Jun 28, 1915 78y4m6d NE-4
Houghtling Harriet E Dec 18, 1903 102y10m28d NE-4
Stocker Esther Elizabeth (w/o Joseph) Jul 17, 1888 57y8m10d NE-4
Stocker Joseph Sep 12, 1888 67y17d NE-4
Yoder Prudence (d/o AJ & Ellen) May 18, 1884 7y7m NE-4
Yoder Ellen (Brooks) (w/o EJ) Jul 16, 1894 40y15d NE-4
Yoder Amos J 1854-1931 NE-4
Spurgeon Anna B (w/o Isaac) Jul 8, 1876 26y10d NE-4
Spurgeon Julia S (d/o I&AB) Mar 19, 1880 5y7m5d NE-4
Spurgeon Esther Ann (w/o Amon) Dec 2, 1893 69y6m24d NE-4
Spurgeon Amon Feb 21, 1891 78y4m28d 1-NE-4
Knepper Henry C Aug 3, 1842-Feb 18, 1901 NE-4
VanScoyke William A 1870-1916 NE-4
VanScoyke Mary (w/o Wm A) 1873-1927 NE-4
Kerr James D Mar 25, 1885 71y8m13d NE-4
Kerr Dike 1876-1929 NE-4
Kerr Sarah E 1843-1919 NE-4
Kerr Robert D 1825-1912 NE-4
Kerr Louis 1865-1942 NE-4
Kerr Mary 1867-1952 NE-4
Kerr Willis 1887-1960 NE-4
Redman Elizabeth May 17, 1872 53y NE-5
Redman Samuel May 17, 1865 49y NE-5
Kern Martha C 1851-1925 NE-5
Kern Peter F 1851-1926 NE-5
Monk John H (s/o H&R) Aug 30, 1895 15y11m9d NE-5
Long Chester D Nov 28, 1887-Jun 1, 1943 NE-5
Long Edward R May 19, 1907-Jun 24, 1970 NE-5
Long Mary Madglean 1901-1976 NE-5
Long Amanda J 1863-1926 NE-5
Long George W 1856-1933 NE-5
Harper Lucy 1871-1952 NE-5
Harper Lida 1867-1948 NE-5
Harper Sarah F 1844-1928 NE-5
Harper Zach E 1844-1925 NE-5
Francisco Hiram 1849-1901 NE-5
Francisco John W Oct 10, 1893 72y11m3d NE-5
Francisco Mary J (w/o JW) Apr 18, 1902 72y6m13d NE-5
Kniss Andrew Feb 3, 1896 70y1m10d NE-5
Kniss Martha (w/o Andrew) NE-5
Spurgeon Ada M 1834-1964 NE-5
Spurgeon James S 1880-1946 NE-5
Spurgeon Ida J 1857-1921 NE-5
Spurgeon Infant (ch/o J&TJ) Apr 11, 1888 NE-5
Spurgeon James Mar 18, 1889 41y1m25d NE-5
Stage Warren Feb 6, 1889 58y5m13d NE-5
Smith Henry P Jan 26, 1834 NE-5
Smith Sarah A (w/o Henry P) Jan 22, 1839-Apr 24, 1899 NE-5
Heltzel Jacob NE-5
Bauer Gottlieb 1818-1896 NE-5
Bauer Elizabeth 1827-1911 NE-5
Bender Mary Ann (w/o GW) Dec 6, 1882 53y4m13d NE-5
Bender George W 1810-1900 NE-5
Baldwin Horace Sep 13, 1864 62y5m1d NE-5
Dubois Millie (Vallance) (w/o DH) Jan 18, 1870-Apr 28, 1910 NE-6
Vallance William NE-6
Gates John Apr 3, Apr 3, 1847-Mar 9, 1894 NE-6
Gates Elizabeth (w/o John) Mar 24, 1857 NE-6
Arndt William H 1871-1959 NE-6
Clawson Lanoria L (d/o F&RC) May 14, 1891 2m21d NE-6
Sparrow Rosa (d/o JW&ML) 1870-1921 NE-6
Sparrow John W 1843-1926 NE-6
Sparrow Mary L 1848- NE-6
Smith Charles Cortland (s/o Charles L) Jan 3, 1893 4y2m23d NE-6
Doll Clora Smith Coss 1886-1967 NE-6
Miller Carmon C 1910-1996 NE-6
Smith Charles L 1862-1939 NE-6
Smith Minnie Y 1861-1937 NE-6
Coss H Roger 1908-1934 NE-6
Coss Harry R 1889-1921 NE-6
Gilbert O B NE-6
Castetter R A Mrs May 6, 1885 62y NE-6
Foltz George P M 1866-1942 NE-7
Foltz Vira (w/o George PM) 1855-1929 NE-7
Beall Julia (w/o MK) 1853-Jan 31, 1885 32y NE-7
Castetter Rebecca 1823-1885 NE-7
Fry John Jan 3, 1892 57y5m29d NE-7
Culver J H NE-7
Stone Robert H Dec 6, 1894 62y9m13d NE-7
Todd John I (s/o R&S) Mar 23, 1863 NE-7
Golder Carl R (s/o JH&NA) Aug 10, 1895-Sep 4, 1896 NE-7
Golder Nora A (w/o JH) Mar 6, 1868-Aug 4, 1904 NE-7
Golder James H 1866-1943 NE-7
Golder Emma 1875-1947 NE-7
Kramer Lyda Aug 13, 1908 53y29d NE-7
Kramer John H Jun 15, 1906 88y5m3d NE-7
Kramer Christena (w/o John H) Apr 14, 1884 65y19d NE-7
Lardon Caroline 1846-1923 NE-7
Lardon Frednond 1840-1892 NE-7
Miller Alta Y Aug 1, 1894-Nov 19, 1966 NE-7
Yerger Estella A Sep 28, 1858-Oct 11, 1938 NE-7
Yerger William H H Sep 9, 1852-May 20, 1933 NE-7
Yerger Adaline (Weaver) (w/o Samuel) Jan 10, 1875 51y NE-7
Sisterhen George W 1853-1933 NE-8
Sisterhen Emma J 1855-1925 NE-8
Sisterhen Jennie H 1877-1925 NE-8
Houk Ann E 1828-1893 NE-8
Witt William NE-8
Palmer Infant (s/o WC&FC) 1887 NE-8
Palmer Infant (d/o WC&FC) 1892 NE-8
Dunbar Eleanora (Willis) 1834-1901 NE-8
Vallance Alice L 1869-1940 NE-8
Vallance Edward T Apr 13, 1838-Dec 13, 1892 NE-8
Vallance Helen E (w/o Edward T) Feb 27, 1846-Nov 11, 1933 NE-8
Buckman Esther E Feb 11, 1892 76y4m NE-8
Buckman Benjamin F Nov 11, 1885 73y10m12d NE-8
Draper Abbie (Prince) (w/o Benjamin F) Dec 5, 1914 68y7m21d NE-8
Draper Charles E 1884-1929 NE-8
Draper Frank L 1876-1936 NE-8
Draper Benjamin F Feb 15, 1891 47y10m2d NE-8
McLees May Nov 3, 1931 72y NE-7
Banta Mary J (w/o Albert) Feb 6, 1891 70y1m29d NE-8
Haberstroh Charles L 1858-1940 NE-8
Haberstroh Sarah C (w/o Charles L) 1858-1935 NE-8
Clawson J Harvey Jan 3, 1891 25y10m28d NE-8
Johnson Mabel Claire 1890-1951 NE-8
Gross Clarence (s/o WA&MJ) Mar 22, 1884 28d NE-8
Gross Carrie (d/o WA&MJ) Oct 16, 1882 18m16d NE-8
Gross W A May 4, 1856-Apr 30, 1902 NE-8
Gross Mary Jane 1860-1923 NE-8
Stutsman J B Nov 16, 1821-Jun 4, 1892 NE-9
Burket Frank W 1869-1923 NE-9
Frehse Lena (Burket) 1846-19304 NE-9
Burket Frederick Jan 14, 1893 68y7m17d NE-9
Shenneman Henry Sep 11, 1894 67y13d NE-9
Sheneman Sep 1862-1929 NE-9
Sheneman Elizabeth (w/o Sep) 1866-1936 NE-9
Golder George 1858-1905 NE-9
Golder Mary 1862-1942 NE-9
Rees John M Apr 25, 1829-Dec 28, 1904 NE-9
Rees Nancy (w/o John M) Jan 1, 1831-Feb 28, 1922 NE-9
Dunbar Joseph 1839-1899 NE-9
Dunbar Leah (w/o Joseph) 1836-1906 NE-9
Eytcheson Mary C 1868-1933 NE-9
Clawson Charles 1858-1900 NE-9
Bourie Teressa (w/o DP) Jan 4, 1889 68y8m22d NE-9
Bourie David P May 12, 1889 76y NE-9
Britton Keziah L Mar 8, 1814-Feb 2, 1875 NE-9
Unknown Leonora E May 4, 1866 5y6m9d NE-9
Unknown Elva P Apr 26, 1866 1y3m17d NE-9
Boies Edwin J (s/o AE&RA) Aug 23, 1872 NE-9
Morrow Arthur C Nov 21, 1849-Oct 25, 1901 NE-10
Morrow Almena D Mar 23, 1856-Feb 24, 1928 NE-10
Gerber Elizabeth 1842-1896 NE-10
Gerber Daniel 1838-1905 NE-10
Gerber Carrie 1872-1898 NE-10
Gerber Earl 1888-1907 NE-10
Brenneman Catherine W (w/o A) 1812-1895 NE-10
Inks Nancy A (w/o John F) 1851-1909 NE-10
Inks Wilbur 1883-1945 NE-10
Inks John F 1838-1926 NE-10
Hursey Marion C (s/o C&M) 1896-1898 NE-10
Hursey John M 1840-1918 NE-10
Hursey Elitha (w/o John M) 1841-1915 NE-10
Cockrell Hubert D May 25, 1895 NE-10
Cockrell Lela E 1895-1903 NE-10
Cockrell Ruth L 1900-1904 NE-10
Cockrell Sarah E 1872-1942 NE-10
Cockrell Charles E 1873-1956 NE-10
Weir Infant (s/o FE&JL) 1893 NE-10
Weir Jennie L 1870-1949 NE-10
Weir Fred E 1866-1942 NE-10
Reed Susanna 1844-1913 NE-10
Haller Nellie M 1871-1955 NE-10
Haller John F 1857-1931 NE-10
Sweetnam R V 1847-1920 NE-10
Sweetnam Elizabeth 1850-1927 NE-10
Noe Claude G Jun 21, 1868-Sep 28, 1923 NE-10
Noe William Wallace Feb 13, 1842-Feb 2, 1893 NE-10
Noe Perses E Jan 14, 1849-Dec 3, 1925 NE-10
Dewey Agnes I Jul 13, 1875-Sep 13, 1923 NE-10
Johnson Phoebe E 1840-1924 NE-10
Johnson Wilber R 1881-1903 NE-10
Johnston Thomas NE-10
Green Hal Louis Aug 21, 1897-May 27, 1959 NE-11
Green Mary D 1848-1933 NE-11
Green Etta J 1871-1893 NE-11
Green John 1848-1924 NE-11
Green Charles 1873-1934 NE-11
Stump Levi Dec 14, 1830-May 15, 1900 NE-11
Stump Sarah A Feb 1, 1837-Jan 11, 1903 NE-11
Warner Mary J (w/o WW) Jul 15, 1901 73y11m NE-11
Warner Winthrop W Jan 5, 1817-Nov 30, 1895 NE-11
Parks Infant (s/o OH&ME) Jan 14, 1907 2m22d NE-11
Parks Mary E 1879-1959 NE-11
Parks Oscar N 1871-1956 NE-11
Clawson Samuel J NE-11
Clawson Ann C (w/o Wm D) Oct 16, 1896 61y1m29d NE-11
Clawson William Oct 25, 1908 81y4m23d NE-11
Burroughs Matilda 1834-1918 NE-11
Burroughs James D Apr 29, 1893 60y8m19d NE-11
Landon Brice C Oct 28, 1892-Aug 3, 1949 NE-11
Landon Orpha D 1873-1957 NE-11
Landon Jarvis L 1862-1932 NE-11
Landon Herschel L Sep 20, 1904-Mar 20, 1969 NE-11
Decker Jonas B Apr 20, 1831-Nov 30, 1893 NE-12
Decker Mary Helena (Rheubotham) (w/o Jonas B) Jun 30, 1841-Jan 30, 1915 NE-12
Decker Jessie 1863-1940 NE-12
Decker Anna L 1874-1958 NE-12
Decker Carl J 1879-1955 NE-12
Gerber Esther Marie 1890-1894 NE-12
Gerber Owen Frank 1860-1922 NE-12
Gerber Olive Marie 1866-1954 NE-12
Gerber Arthur B 1892-1942 NE-12
Bouse Alla Belle (Poyneer) (w/o Newton) Sep 4, 1880-Aug 2, 1895 NE-12
Bouse Newton A Jul 4, 1857-May 28, 1934 NE-12
Kelsey James A Apr 20, 1880-Aug 14, 1897 NE-12
Harsh Ruth May 22 1894-Sep 1, 1897 1NE-12
Harsh Ella R (Kelsey) Jun 3, 1867-Oct 17, 1896 NE-12
Kelsey Charles Leroy Nov 27, 1884-Jun 3, 1901 NE-12
Burroughs Mary (Head) 1892-1934 NE-12
Marker George Dec 22, 1825-Apr 9, 1898 NE-12
Marker Mary Apr 15, 1836-Dec 22, 1917 NE-12
Christen Eliza Feb 21, 1863-Jun 26, 1899 NE-12
Smith Anna E 1865-1929 NE-12
Smith Ellis G 1864-1957 NE-12
Smith Ben E 1890-1918 NE-12
Smith Clem Edward 1920 NE-12
Smith Frank L 1901 NE-12
Smith Albert E 1897-1899 NE-12
Gage Alice A 1897-1960 NE-12
Gage Frank H 1900-1965 NE-12
Caldwell Emma S 1862-1935 NE-12
Caldwell Emmit W 1862-1936 NE-12
Caldwell Marie 1890-1896 NE-12
Warvel Rebecca (w/o Wm L) Jan 1, 1892 68y2m NE-12
Lung Fannie L 1855-1888 NE-12
Lung Ida J 1857-1917 NE-12
Lung John W 1837-1924 NE-12
Pollock Lawson E Jul 17, 1919-Nov 21, 1919 NE-13
Pollock Pearl Mae May 9, 1892-Jul 17, 1919 NE-13
Pollock Sanger Daniel Dec 28, 1892-Nov 21, 1960 NE-13
Carr George W Mar 1, 1895 65y1m3d NE-13
Carr Sarah A (w/o George W) Feb 2, 1907 64y2m11d NE-13
Sisterhen Eva (w/o Wm A) Jun 14, 1889 32y2m13d NE-13
Sisterhen Walter E (s/o WA & Eva) May 9, 1891 9y6m22d NE-13
Sisterhen William A 1856-1934 NE-13
Sisterhen Rebecca 1870-1961 NE-13
Syphers Albion R 1871-1935 NE-13
Sherwood Nelson Dec 17, 1827-Mar 30, 1897 NE-13
Sherwood Elizabeth 81y30d NE-13
Carter Jennie (Sherwood) Jul 23, 1868-Feb 22, 1903 NE-13
Belts George NE-13
Allen Bertha E 1880-1968 NE-13
Allen Charlie E Feb 14, 1888-Sep 30, 1898 NE-13
Yeager Etta 1861-1956 NE-13
McDevitt Frank L 1864-1956 NE-13
McDevitt Millie 1876-1909 NE-13
McDevitt Infant NE-13
McDevitt Infant NE-13
Stannard Katherine 1879- NE-13
Stannard Eugene 1876-1957 NE-13
Gates Erna E 1891-1966 NE-13
Gates Albert H 1883-1945 NE-13
Wills Lillie 1867-1929 NE-13
Wills George 1859-1941 NE-13
Wolcott Jennie 1867- NE-13
Bickel Louisa 1828-1921 NE-13
Bickel Jacob NE-13
Kitson Alfred 1836-1896 NE-14
Kitson Mary A 1838-1911 NE-14
Simmons Olive C 1866-1956 NE-14
Simmons James M 1858-1916 NE-14
Himes Sallie Jul 13, 1833-Jun 17, 1897 NE-14
Braden Abbie (d/o R&E) May 24, 1898 17y2m12d NE-14
Braden Leroy E Nov 17, 1901 24y9m18d NE-14
Lane Zina 1875-1903 NE-14
Bidwell Ona B 1886-1904 NE-14
Braden May M NE-14
Braden William L NE-14
Wolf Maud D 1888-1976 NE-14
Wolf Ray C 1887-1963 NE-14
Wertsbaugh Samuel L 1854-1909 NE-14
Thompson Forrest P 1891-1959 NE-14
Thompson Jennie E 1888-1978 NE-14
Thompson Elzy J Feb 20, 1851-May 2, 1899 NE-14
Thompson Mary E (w/o Elzy J) Mar 29, 1851-Jul 16, 1929 NE-14
Kinnison Ora C 1866-1943 NE-14
Kinnison Nettie N 1869-1958 NE-14
Probst David Nov 10, 1838-Dec 7, 1899 NE-14
Probst Ruth H Feb 26, 1845-Apr 15, 1911 NE-14
Spurgeon Gladys M 1897-1921 NE-14
Spurgeon Ralph B 1893-1973 NE-14
Spurgeon Ella 1862-1942 NE-14
Spurgeon Harry H 1858-1941 NE-14
Greene Emma E Sep 7, 1855-Jan 13, 1924 NE-14
Dodge Eusebius J Oct 6, 1835-Jan 15, 1900 NE-14
Greene John E Nov 6, 1877-Jun 22, 1915 NE-14
Hoover Jesse C Dec 3, 1840-Aug 4, 1900 NE-14
Koenig Susana 1815-1898 NE-14
Sack Yetta 1857-1943 NE-14
Sack Herman A Sep 9, 1889-Nov 11, 1968 NE-14
Sack Carl A 1881-1916 NE-14
Reese Albert H 1868-1897 NE-14
Sorgenfrei Elizabeth 1860-1932 NE-14
Reese Alpha M 1886-1963 NE-14
Reese John R 1871-1949 NE-14
White W H 1861-1893 NE-14
Landon Irene C 1860-1957 NE-15
Landon Samuel 1855-1939 NE-15
Landon Oscar 1895-1913 NE-15
Landon Joe 1883-1901 NE-15
Herald Maude R 1872-1900 NE-15
Herald John E 1870-1961 NE-15
Strait Abram 1846-1900 NE-15
Strait Lena 1858-1917 NE-15
Baker Joseph 1855-1912 NE-15
Baker Emma 1858-1931 NE-15
Price Emma 1850-1941 NE-15
Price William Nov 13, 1839-Oct 21, 1900 NE-15
Head Charles E 1899-1900 NE-15
Head Zella L 1885-1902 NE-14
Head Nathanial R 1888-1916 NE-15
Head Hattie B 1864-1951 NE-15
Head Thomas H 1855-1932 NE-15
Spurgeon Mildred 1899-1900 NE-15
Spurgeon Herald 1901 NE-15
Spurgeon John 1904 NE-15
Spurgeon Emma (w/o Amon) 1866-1914 NE-15
Spurgeon Amon 1856-1918 NE-15
Spurgeon Martha Ann (d/o J&P) Dec 20, 1865-Apr 16, 1902 NE-15
Spurgeon Joseph Nov 4, 1840-Feb 12, 1927 NE-15
Spurgeon Polly (w/o Joseph) Jan 22, 1840-Mar 2, 1916 NE-15
Hostetter Ira Aug 31, 1841-Apr 9, 1909 NE-15
Hostetter Sarah A (w/o Ira) Jun 7, 1847-Sep 3, 1900 NE-15
Wade Bonnie Lucile Nov 12, 1904 NE-15
Wade Edward NE-15
Wade Mary R 1853-1934 NE-15
Patterson May 1878-1930 NE-15
Rice Marlin 1847-1935 NE-15
Rice Henrietta (w/o Marlin) Jun 8, 1857-Jan 23, 1913 NE-15
Rice Blanche P (d/o M&H) Feb 22, 1899 17y10m22d NE-15
Rice Harvey L Nov 20, 1927 NE-15
Nelson William H Apr 14, 1840-Aug 1, 1909 NE-15
Nelson Amanda (w/o Wm H) Aug 29, 1834-May 15, 1907 1-NE-15
Nelson David B Nov 23, 1893 33y29d 1-NE-15
Head William Nov 13, 1869-Oct 21, 1900 NE-16
Section SW
Johnson W P 2SW-1
Johnson Eliza (Prentice) (w/o John C) Jan 21, 1898 81y7m24d SW-1
Johnson John C Nov 30, 1896 79y11m5d SW-1
Haney Lida (Johnson) (w/o Charles E) (d/o JC&E) Mar 23, 1873 21y1m9d SW-1
Haney Roy (s/o CE&L) Mar 24, 1873 3d SW-1
Smalley Amanda 1862-1936 SW-1
Smalley Jacob 1850-1935 SW-1
Morrow John G Sep 17, 1894 64y6m5d SW-1
Smalley James Apr 6, 1863 43y3m13d SW-1
Morrow James C (s/o TW&J) Dec 12, 1844 28d SW-1
Morrow James Aug 15, 1839 30y10m12d SW-1
Smalley Eliza J (d/o J&H) Apr 3, 1867 14y8m21d SW-1
Smalley Hamilton (s/o J&H) Sep 1, 1851 5m SW-1
Smalley Lewis W 1845-1929 SW-1
Smalley Sara Ann 1849-1918 SW-1
Smalley J Wellington (s/o LW&SA) Dec 4, 1895 5y2m15d SW-1
Smalley Mary Aug 3, 1838 45y4m19d SW-1
Smalley Infant (d/o J&H) Oct 1, 1848 1d SW-1
Smalley Infant Aug 3, 1838 SW-1
Smalley Joseph Aug 25, 1838 51y3d SW-1
Smalley Infant (s/o D&M) 1848 SW-1
Smalley Melissa 1841-1912 SW-1
Smalley Margaret (w/o David) Nov 3, 1898 81y3m23d SW-1
Smalley David Aug 5, 1855 37y10m7d SW-1
Emry Mary A (d/o S&A) Jan 26, 1864 8y9m SW-1
Emery Anna Jun 2, 1831-Mar 29, 1905 SW-1
Emery Stephen Jan 22, 1830-Apr 14, 1906 SW-1
Emery Maxwell 1894-1975 SW-1
Emery Oscar P Sep 15, 1853-Jan 28, 1919 SW-1
Egge Henry P (s/o A&S) Feb 23, 1864 15y7m10d SW-1
Dwyer Mary Elizabeth Oct 10, 1866-Nov 2, 1898 SW-1
Dwyer Anna Mar 16, 1875-Aug 5, 1875 SW-1
Summers Thomas 1886-1936 SW-1
Summers Bridget 1856-1876 SW-1
Summers Catherine 1853-1918 SW-1
Summers Edward 1844-1893 SW-1
Summers Francis J 1892-1906 SW-1
Fox Caroline (w/o Robert) Aug 28, 1840-Sep 18, 1911 SW-1
Fox Barbara (d/o R&C) 1858-1871 SW-1
Fox Rebecca (d/o R&C) 1870-1873 SW-1
Fox Robert S (s/o Robert & C) Jun 6, 1882 7m3d SW-1
Fox Mary E (d/o R&C) 1868-1882 SW-1
Fox Robert Apr 16, 1832-May 15, 1903 SW-1
Smith Robert (s/o CE&H) 1908-1909 SW-1
Davis Albert William Jun 30, 1870 18y5m5d SW-2
Davis Eliza (former w/o John) Apr 17, 1883 55y28d SW-2
Davis Erastus Apr 30, 1908 64y1m19d SW-2
Davis John Sen May 7, 1878 68y11m9d SW-2
Davis Elizabeth (w/o John Sen) Oct 24, 1838 20y3m12d SW-2
Davis Elizabeth (w/o John Sen) Sep 9, 1850 25y11m5d SW-2
Davis Mary Aug 23, 1864 2y3d SW-2
Davis John Jr Sep 2, 1864 4y1m25d SW-2
Davis Eliza Dec 25, 1864 15y8m19d SW-2
Musser Zuby (w/o Israel) May 4, 1886 77y8m21d SW-2
Chapman Mary C (Musser) (w/o OL) 1855-1921 SW-2
Chapman O L 1843-1928 SW-2
Thompson Lulu D 1873-1925 SW-2
Chapman Ina B 1881-1936 SW-2
Huff Henry O 1859-1893 SW-2
Huff Mary (w/o Henry O) 1859-1946 SW-2
Pollock Milton L 1876-1912 SW-2
Pollock Florence (w/o Milton L) 1879-1971 SW-2
Black Charles F 1868-1925 SW-2
Dent Adam Jun 15, 1861-Dec 26, 1905 SW-2
Dent Emma (w/o Adam) Sep 13, 1860- SW-2
Lauthers Anna (w/o Allison) Jul 10, 1896 38y11m8d SW-2
Surfus Experience (w/o Adam) Apr 17, 1870 46y11m7d SW-2
Surfus Adam Jul 7, 1893 74y3m3d SW-2
Surfus Martha A (d/o A&E) Aug 1, 1864 5y1m13d SW-2
Surfus Maud (d/o A&E) Nov 1, 1864 1y3m14d SW-2
Surfus George (s/o A&E) Sep 27, 1865 1m14d SW-2
Surfus Infant (s/o A&E) 1868 SW-2
Casey Catherine (w/o Timothy) 1847-1887 SW-2
Casey Michael (s/o M&C) Oct 8, 1870 20y6m19d SW-2
Casey Catherine M (w/o Michael) Sep 25, 1898 75y2m4d SW-2
Casey Michael Apr 26, 1864 56y6m28d SW-2
Summers Elizabeth (d/o J&E) Aug 2, 1862 15y8m28d SW-2
Summers Eliza (w/o John) 1801-1879 SW-2
Summers John 1808-1858 SW-2
Summers Peter 1825-1862 SW-2
Summers Rebecca (w/o Peter) May 15, 1854 25y SW-2
Fox John (s/o Paterick & Eliza) Dec 18, 1850 17y3m17d SW-2
Summers Patrick Mar 21, 1846 25y SW-2
Summers James (s/o John & Eliza) Feb 6, 1848 5y7m6d SW-2
Flood Thomas Aug 21, 1863 75y SW-2
Clifford William H 1860-1930 SW-2
Clifford Margaret A 1863-1933 SW-2
Scanlan Joseph 1866-1936 SW-2
Gants John Oct 17, 1832-Jun 2, 1915 SW-3
Gants Eliza A (w/o John) Jan 3, 1847-Jun 5, 1911 SW-3
Gants Etta Maud (d/o John & Eliza A) Feb 27, 1869-Dec 12, 1892 SW-3
Decker Isaac B Nov 11, 1826-Sep 11, 1907 SW-3
Decker Rachel Lee (w/o Isaac B) Dec 11, 1826-Feb 10, 1864 SW-3
Decker Allen L (s/o IB&RL) Aug 1, 1857-Jul 22, 1859 SW-3
Decker Percila A (d/o IB&RL) Jul 9, 1859-Aug 28, 1859 SW-3
Decker Stephen L (s/o IB&RL) Oct 23, 1862-Nov 21, 1862 SW-3
Reed Ida M 1865-1951 SW-3
Brill Charlotte E Aug 16, 1911 74y10m14d SW-3
Brill George W Nov 14, 1894 60y6m17d SW-3
Jones Willie Pet (s/o MH&HE) Aug 18, 1870 8m20d SW-3
Jones M H Dec 21, 1876 53y10m10d SW-3
Jones Harriet E (w/o MH) Jan 21, 1906 78y2m3d SW-3
Engle Lester E 1883-1948 SW-3
Umbenhower William S 1834-1926 SW-3
Umbenhower Louisa 1840-1922 SW-3
Umbenhower Willard B 1860-1863 SW-3
Umbenhower Clara L 1869-1870 SW-3
Stabler N Nadine 1905-1985 SW-3
Stabler Albert H 1900-1970 SW-3
Schlotterback Ira 2W-3
Schlotterback Sarah SW-3
Schlotterback Florence (d/o I&S) Dec 13, 1894 1m SW-3
Summers Helen Margaret 1892-1966 SW-3
Summers Margaret 1864-1949 SW-3
Summers James 1860-1941 SW-3
Summers Eliza (w/o Peter) 1834-1914 SW-3
OConnor Mary 1875-1944 SW-3
OConnor Mary 1842-1915 SW-3
OConnor John 1841-1893 SW-3
Mitzner Florence E Jul 10, 1908-Dec 17, 1950 SW-3
OConnor Josephine 1878-1941 SW-3
OConnor Edward 1874-1938 SW-3
Scanlan Ellen 1873-1941 SW-3
Clifford Anna C (d/o J&B) Ju 17, 1870 12y7m18d SW-3
Clifford John Aug 20, 1818-Oct 30, 1904 SW-3
Meagher Pierce Jun 13, 1855 45y SW-3
Meagher James Jul 5, 1880 34y22d SW-3
Meagher Leo (s/o P&E) Oct 22, 1883 3y7m19d SW-3
Clifford Bridgett (w/o John) Feb 2, 1820-Jul 28, 1905 SW-3
Morrell Leah (w/o John D) Aug 22, 1872 44y2d SW-4
Casey John Apr 27, 1844-Nov 25, 1900 SW-4
Casey Catharine J (w/o John) Jan 18, 1847-Jul 6, 1917 SW-4
Casey Patrick H 1860-1915 SW-4
Galbreth Joseph L Mar 5, 1896 51y4m1d SW-4
Galbreth Anna (d/o JL&ME) Feb 16, 1880 9m29d SW-4
Galbreth Pearl (d/o JL&ME) Sep 30, 1877 10m12d SW-4
Upson Hiram H Oct 13, 1878 58y11m5d SW-4
Upson Priscilla M (w/o Hiram H) Jan 25, 1902 75y5d SW-4
Upson Andrew B Oct 15, 1872 79y1m5d SW-4
Upson Betsey (w/o Andrew) Feb 21, 1877 86y6m23d SW-4
Scott Mary A (w/o John) Jul 10, 1892 67y9m3d SW-4
Kiser Perry Feb 1, 1877 31y4m16d SW-4
Kiser Jane (w/o Jacob) Jan 31, 1813-Nov 15, 1898 SW-4
Kiser Maria Jun 11, 1841-Jun 2, 1876 SW-4
Kiser Jacob Dec 13, 1812-Jan 28, 1891 SW-4
Shobe Eda (d/o J&E) Sep 14, 1879 2m10d SW-4
Shobe Carl (s/o J&E) Feb 23, 1887 4y10m27d SW-4
Shobe Ella (w/o Jonas) May 6, 1885 26y7m27d SW-4
Shobe Jonas 1852-1932 SW-4
Scanlan John M Jan 8, 1888 29y2m11d SW-4
Scanlan Michael Apr 10, 1888 59y SW-4
Yeager Pearlie Leanna (d/o J&EE) May 13, 1885 8m9d SW-4
Stephens Mary (Yeager) 1877-1914 SW-4
Stephens Edith 1900-1914 SW-4
Yeager Joel 1844-1915 SW-4
Yeager Eunice E (w/o Joel) Dec 3, 1850-Aug 25, 1895 SW-4
Stephens Edward J 1897-1977 SW-4
Neff North H Apr 18, 1862 SW-5
Neff Lovine (w/o NH) May 25, 1854 29y7m28d SW-5
Neff Infant (d/o NH & Lovine) Oct 27, 1852 3m SW-5
Neff Otto E (s/o NH&L) Jun 1, 1854 4m15d SW-5
Neff Allyn W (s/o NH&L) Aug 8, 1859 1y5m2d SW-5
Kern Catharine (w/o IW) Oct 19, 1846 29y SW-5
Kern I W 1811-1871 SW-5
Kern Abraham Aug 7, 1862 28y3m26d SW-5
Kern Leander B (s/o IW&M) Aug 23, 1850 1m SW-5
Kern Infant (d/o L&H) Dec 28, 1856 SW-5
Stutsman Chancy 1865-1906 SW-5
Stutsman Flava L 1844-1918 SW-5
Kistler Clara E (d/o CG&SJ) Feb 16, 1865 7y4m6d SW-5
Kistler Henry J (s/o CG&SJ) Apr 12, 1865 4y9m22d SW-5
Jackson Robert G (s/o IM&M) Aug 3, 1880 3y6m6d SW-5
Kistler Sophia J Aug 15, 1890 56y3m23d SW-5
McNutt Edson Nov 10, 1845-Sep 22, 1899 SW-5
McNutt Mary M (w/o Edson) Jun 8, 1847-Sep 16, 1901 SW-5
McNutt Ferdinand S (s/o E&MM) Aug 23, 1887 20y8m14d SW-5
Bunger Bertha F (w/o PB) Apr 18, 1881-Dec 4, 1903 SW-5
McNutt Russel G Jul 29, 1899-Nov 4, 1899 SW-5
Hontz John Jun 2, 1880 42y15d SW-5
Hontz Julia A Jan 29, 1921 74y3m13d SW-5
Hontz Susie C 1870-1949 SW-5
Hontz Harry T 1866-1934 SW-5
Hontz Bertha F 1869-1870 SW-5
McNutt Sarah P (w/o Jacob) Aug 28, 1881 62y4m23d SW-5
McNutt Jacob Apr 6, 1900 85y4m12d SW-5
Hier Abraham 1834-1892 SW-5
Hier Margaret Jane (w/o Abraham) 1837-1915 SW-5
Summers Leo P Dec 1, 1942 SW-5
Summers Patrick 1854-1907 SW-5
Hathaway John W Dec 30, 1862 27y1m18d SW-6
Hathaway Elizabeth A (w/o Riffle) Aug 26, 1850 22y6m26d SW-6
Hathaway Riffle Sep 8, 1825-Apr 18, 1886 SW-6
Hathaway Ruth (w/o Riffle) Jul 8, 1836-Jun 17, 1901 SW-6
Marquart Athalie (Hays) 1899-1981 SW-6
Marquart Eugene M 1884-1975 SW-6
Ackerman Ruth A (w/o AC) Sep 22, 1881 38y18d SW-6
Ackerman Lehna E (d/o AB&RA) Apr 8, 1861 5m SW-6
Hays Robert 1862-1949 SW-6
Hays Ida 1883-1926 SW-6
Teal Luella (d/o GA&L) Aug 11, 1866 11m SW-6
Ward Mary Ann M (w/o David) Feb 5, 1864 39y6m SW-6
Miller William W (s/o H&E) May 19, 1855 22y3m21d SW-6
Miller Joseph J (s/o H&E) Mar 30, 1866 23y2m8d SW-6
Miller Alfred M (s/o H&E) Jul 14, 1874 26y8m11d SW-6
Inks Louisa (w/o Joseph) May 4, 1817-Jan 25, 1869 SW-6
Inks Joseph Mar 28, 1813-Apr 22, 1898 SW-6
Miller Elizabeth (w/o Henry) Aug 29, 1896 89y10m22d SW-6
Starkey Sarah Emily (Miller) (d/o H&E) Jun 1, 1905 68y4m22d SW-6
Miller Henry May 16, 1879 78y16d SW-6
Emery M Ellanor (Maxwell) Jan 1, 1857-Nov 2, 1956 SW-6
Gerber Jacob J 1840-1864 SW-6
Maxwell Benton Jan 18, 1883 29y2m23d SW-6
Gerber Sarah A (w/o BF) Jun 5, 1881 28y9m5d SW-6
Gerber Benjamin F Jun 5, 1881 28y11m10d SW-6
Jackson Jane 1859-1957 SW-6
Jackson W L 1857-1937 SW-6
Squier John B Oct 14, 1847 25y SW-6
Knight Ida Mae 1870-1949 SW-6
Knight Susan (Long) 1850-1912 SW-6
Knight William Nov 20, 1831-Jan 26, 1898 SW-6
Richards Lewis C Jul 29, 186? 9y7m6d SW-7
Gilbert Harry 1868-1945 SW-7
Gilbert E May (w/o Harry) 1873-1921 SW-7
Gilbert C Allen 1899-1950 SW-7
Hathaway Illegible (s/o LB&ML) SW-7
Hathaway Infant (s/o LB&ML) Jul 21, 1863 SW-7
Hathaway Orie D (s/o LB&ML) Oct 27, 1869 2y SW-7
Hathaway Lucinda (d/o DR&SA) Mar 23, 1854 SW-7
Hathaway David R Nov 27, 1895 77y3m13d SW-7
Hathaway Sarah A (w/o David R) Aug 19, 1897 74y7m SW-7
Simmons John 1837-1915 SW-7
Simmons Barbara Ann (w/o John) 1842- SW-7
Braden Isabella SW-7
Braden Rachel A (w/o SM) 1840-1917 SW-7
Braden S M 1838-1919 SW-7
Braden William SW-7
Henderson Illegible (ch/o J&M) 1878 3m SW-7
Piatt Lorenzo J 1872-1960 SW-7
Shobe Blanche A 1879-1954 SW-7
Shobe Marietta 1850-1928 SW-7
Piatt Lorenzo 1840-1874 SW-7
Kinnison Arch Nov 7, 1883 67y9m5d SW-7
Kinnison Charlotte (w/o Arch) Sep 8, 1903 85y26d SW-7
Kinnison Willie H (s/o A&C) May 27, 1851 2m20d SW-7
Kinnison George W 1843-1931 SW-7
Kinnison Elmer G Dec 9, 1884-Oct 18, 1901 SW-7
Kinnison Sarah 1846-1923 SW-7
Kinnison Barbara L (w/o Hiram) 1845-1935 SW-7
Kinnison Hiram Dec 6, 1820-Dec 19, 1906 SW-7
Kinnison Catharine (Strang) (w/o Hiram) Oct 30, 1825-Oct 25, 1873 SW-7
Kinnison Zaide Catharine (d/o M&MJ) Aug 2, 1876-Oct 15, 1886 SW-7
Kinnison Mark Apr 24, 1845-Mar 31, 1918 SW-7
Kinnison Mary Josephine (Tidd) (w/o Mark) Apr 6, 1847-May 24, 1916 SW-7
Conrad Sarah (w/o Jacob) Jan 30, 1903 87y7m21d SW-8
Conrad Jacob Jul 10, 1899 87y5m25d SW-8
Conrad Matilda A (d/o J&S) SW-8
Bray Richard Dec 16, 1850 53y SW-8
Smith Sarah (w/o HW) Dec 7, 1872 62y17d SW-8
John Casander (w/o JP) Feb 4, 1890 62y22d SW-8
John Charley W (s/o JP&C) SW-8
Klinker Mary A (Poorman) (w/o J) Dec 1, 1889 84y26d SW-8
Engle Floyd (s/o W&M) Oct 17, 1887 5m29d SW-8
Engle Vera B (d/o W&ME) Feb 2, 1903 17y2m25d SW-8
Engle Werten 1860-1930 SW-8
Engle Mary E 1863-1959 SW-8
Engle W Glen 1891-1959 SW-8
Marker Nettie Maud (d/o A&S) Mar 22, 1883 5y7m16d SW-8
Marker Albert 1848-1921 SW-8
Marker Sarah 1850-1937 SW-8
Marker Charles 1876-1948 SW-8
Yangen August Sep 28, 1888 60y SW-8
Walder Andrew (s/o Andy & SM) Oct 18, 1879 3m SW-8
Yangen Isabelle (w/o August) May 26, 1889 68y SW-8
Walder Andrew 1846-1911 SW-8
Walder Maria (w/o Andrew) 1859-1910 SW-8
Beazel Finley Aug 28, 1885 57y4d SW-9
Beazel Mary (w/o Finley) May 18, 1864 36y1m14d SW-9
Beazel Infant (s/o F&M) Sep 2?, 1839 SW-9
Buchtel Sarah Estelle Jul 4, 1838-Oct 22, 1909 SW-9
Buchtel C C Feb 26, 1832-Dec 2, 1914 SW-9
Buchtel Ida Viola (d/o CC&F) Aug 5, 1859 1y1m11d SW-9
Smith Elizabeth (w/o James B) Jun 5, 1859 24y4m11d SW-9
Smith Nancy (w/o Nathan) Oct 4, 1882 51y7m SW-9
Simmons Adam May 30, 1895 65y3m19d SW-9
Simmons Frances (w/o Jacob) Feb 5, 1874 75y7m27d SW-9
Simmons Jacob L Apr 21, 1868 69y4m13d SW-9
Lape John 1866- SW-9
Lape James F 1875-1943 SW-9
Lape Mellie A 1864-1943 SW-9
Lape Liddy J (d/o JL&G) Mar 31, 1865 5m14d SW-9
Lape Edward S (s/o JL&G) Mar 1865 4y8m28d SW-9
Lape John Lewis 1832-1906 SW-9
Lape Kathrine 1841-1909 SW-9
Galbreth William 1837-1911 SW-9
Galbreth Eliza M (w/o Wm) 1837-1905 SW-9
Galbreth Denver (s/o W&EM) 1867-1868 SW-9
Galbreth Robert P (s/o W&EM) 1869-1871 SW-9
Galbreth Charley D (s/o W&EM) 1874-1877 SW-9
Wicklin Paul G Nov 6, 1899 6m22d SW-9
Hardesty Francis Oct 6, 1869 79y11m12d SW-9
Hardesty Elizabeth (w/o Francis) Nov 29, 1877 72y1m SW-9
Hardesty Mary (d/o FE) Jul 18, 1848 16y SW-9
Kent Enoch Feb 19, 1872 52y8m8d SW-9
Kent Sophia (Potter) 1819-1885 SW-9
OConnor Edward Leroy 1878 SW-9
OConnor Patrick E Mar 24, 1879 32y SW-9
Hardesty Frankie (s/o Lewis D & Ellen) Aug 25, 1872 13y6m SW-9
Hardesty Johnnie (s/o Lewis D & Ellen) Feb 20, 1874 14y11m26d SW-9
Schlotterback John W 1876-1958 SW-9
Schlotterback Albert (s/o John & Maggie) Dec 8, 1877 3y11m8d SW-9
Schlotterback Owen (s/o John & Maggie) May 8, 1886 6y10m6d SW-9
Schlotterback John H 1846-1911 SW-9
Schlotterback Margaret (w/o John H) 1853- SW-9
Schlotterback Rosetta (w/o Peter) 1838-1905 SW-9
Huff Martin Sep 9, 1884 56y11m14d SW-9
Huff George W (s/o M&R) Jun 20, 1887 12y7m1d SW-9
Simmons Ella B (d/o AM) Aug 15, 1862 6y11m SW-10
Illegible May 3, 1861 29y7m11d SW-10
Barr John Nov 29, 1862 67y1m12d SW-10
Simmons George (s/o LA&MJ) Jan 20, 1868 SW-10
Simmons Sarah (w/o Jonathan) Oct 9, 1872 58y1m SW-10
Simmons Jonathan Jul 24, 1886 75y3m20d SW-10
Simmons Catherine (d/o J&S) Oct 5, 1872 23y12d SW-10
Simmons Joseph H (s/o J&S) Aug 11, 1859 10m SW-10
Marker Nancy Shidler (former w/o John) Feb 16, 1888 71y8m26d SW-10
Shidler John Dec 30, 1865 48y10m23d SW-10
Shidler J SW-10
Shidler Mary SW-10
Lisle Samantha H (d/o CC&MJ) Apr 16, 1870 23y6m8d SW-10
Lisle C C Dec 6, 1872 60y8m20d SW-10
Firestone George W 1844-1925 SW-10
Firestone Mary C (w/o George W) 1856-1913 SW-10
Sanders Lottie (d/o JB&S) Jul 29, 1875 1y6m20d SW-10
Sanders Susan (w/o Jacob) Sep 10, 1869 29y7m15d SW-10
Fisher Mary E (w/o LT) Feb 16, 1846-Aug 26, 1876 SW-10
Fisher Carrie D (d/o LT&ME) Apr 28, 1868-Feb 28, 1871 SW-10
Fisher Abram S Nov 17, 1821-Jun 16, 1906 SW-10
Fisher Sarah (w/o Abram S) Mar 14, 1826-Dec 11, 1908 SW-10
Caples Fannie (Fisher) 1861-1937 SW-10
Shidler Jemima Apr 9, 1874 18y1m20d SW-10
Shidler Elias H Sep 10, 1872 47y5m SW-10
Hower Mirtie M May 24, 1885-Dec 5, 1885 SW-10
Hower Mabel Sep 11, 1886-Mar 25, 1887 SW-10
Hower Charles B May 11, 1888-Jan 17, 1889 SW-10
Hower William H Feb 25, 1854-May 23, 1889 SW-10
Slentz Infant (s/o SK&ME) May 12, 1906 SW-10
Keehn George F Jan 6, 1900 45y6m28d SW-10
OConnor Katherine 1862-1904 SW-10
OConnor James 1876-1900 SW-10
OConnor Hannah 1861-1899 SW-10
OConnor Edward 1866-1892 SW-10
OConnor Julia M 1844-1889 SW-10
Flanagan Bridget Apr 8, 1892 51y SW-10
Flanagan William Sep 8, 1891 32y7m5d SW-10
Flanagan Ambrose Mar 15, 1890 28y9m7d SW-10
Flanagan John May 2, 1894 79y11m14d SW-10
Flanagan Alice (w/o John) Jun 23, 1903 84y10m9d SW-10
Birch Emmons B (s/o WS&CA) Sep 5, 1856 1y5m29d SW-11
Gilbert Emeline A 1839-1923 SW-11
Pence Samuel May 6, 1782-November 1864 SW-11
Pence Cathrania (Smith) May 23, 1823 SW-11
Pence Elizabeth (Hartzel) Oct 14, 1851 SW-11
Simmons David Oct 24, 1840-Jul 21, 1883 SW-11
Johnson Hattie 1882-1919 SW-11
Johnson Clara 1880-1919 SW-11
Johnson Mary 1842-1919 SW-11
Johnson Milo 1841-1891 SW-11
Gerber Laura (d/o EB&MM) Mar 30, 1872 5m13d SW-11
Gerber Dora (d/o EB&MM) Sep 18, 1859 9m21d SW-11
Gerber Mary M (w/o EB) 1834-1903 SW-11
Gerber Eli B 1831-1915 SW-11
King Elsie M 1894-1932 SW-11
King F Earl 1882-1937 SW-11
Koontz Caroline (w/o John W) Jun 4, 1873 38y8m18d SW-11
Koontz J SW-11
Miller George W Mar 20, 1850 47y SW-11
Miller Elizabeth Jul 1, 1880 69y SW-11
Goldsworthy Dick 1889-1931 SW-11
Goldsworthy Ella (w/o John) Jul 25, 1869-Sep 23, 1905 SW-11
Goldsworthy John 1856-1931 SW11
OConnor Thomas Jr 1868-1905 SW-11
OConnor Thomas Sr 1839-1907 SW-11
OConnor Julia 1883-1920 SW-11
Hough Ruth 1902-1903 SW-11
Hough Lillie B 1876-1943 SW-11
Hough Andrew O 1863-1938 SW-11
Miller Marcus J (s/o EM&RE) Nov 7, 1860 1m17d SW-12
Higginbotham Mark B Aug 4, 1876 74y5m SW-12
Higginbotham Jane Feb 1816-Oct 1881 SW-12
Fisher Adam Apr 29, 1855 61y5m SW-12
Fisher Sarah May 20, 1866 70y7m SW-12
Huston Crawford Jan 16, 1857 32y11m16d SW-12
Elliott Allora S (d/o AS & Margaret) Jan 13, 1855 1y1m6d SW-12
Unknown Dwight SW-12
Fisher Adam C (s/o HC&MA) Nov 26, 1854 8m10d SW-12
Fisher Infant (s/o HC&MA) Aug 1, 1855 SW-12
Fisher Albert W (s/o HC&MA) Aug 24, 1864 17y10m4d SW-12
Carr James D SW-12
Carr Angeline G 1848-1909 SW-12
Graves Nora Millicent May 1, 1875 11m27d SW-12
Graves Millie (d/o CR&AJ) SW-12
Graves Matie Ida (d/o CR&AJ) Oct 8, 1881 10m8d SW-12
Graves Ara J 1847-1926 SW-12
Graves Christian R 1840-1920 SW-12
Graves Thomas A 1883-1920 SW-12
Compton Ida (d/o CD&A) Jun 29, 1875 8d SW-12
Compton Anna (w/o Charles) 1846-1912 SW-12
Cook Ola L 1869-1919 SW-12
Patton Addie J 1870-1937 SW-12
Patton Frank 1872-1951 SW-12
Crew William B (s/o W&DM) Oct 1, 1901 6w SW-12
Waltman Lottie 1905 SW-12
Waltman Infant 1910 SW-12
Folsner Neoma (w/o L) Dec 25, 1845-Aug 20, 1906 SW-12
Chiddister Nathaniel Oct 10, 1832-Jun 20, 1910 SW-12
Chiddister Malinda Jun 29, 1844-Jul 14, 1905 SW-12
Webert Erma (Sorgenfrei) 1901-1982 SW-12
Sorgenfrei Ernest W 1861-1927 SW-12
Sorgenfrei Henrietta 1873-1904 SW-12
Zimmerman J C 1827-1903 SW-13
Zimmerman Callie (w/o JC) 1847-1890 SW-13
Zimmerman Sarah J (w/o JC) 1834-1876 SW-13
Zimmerman Infant (s/o JC&SJ) 1857 SW-13
Zimmerman Infant (s/o JC&SJ) 1873 SW-13
Zimmerman Infant (s/o JC&SJ) 1867 SW-13
Zimmerman Infant (d/o GM & Ella) SW-13
Best Joseph T (s/o WW & Sarah) Jun 20, 1866-Feb 20, ?? 27y8m16d SW-13
Perry Edward H Jan 27, 1832-May 23, 1910 SW-13
Perry Ida M Nov 22, 1857-Mar 12, 1922 SW-13
Yonker George W SW-13
Calbeck Elmina (d/o J&C) 1868 SW-13
Calbeck Milton (s/o J&C) 1866-1895 SW-13
Calbeck Lacentum (s/o J&C) 1876-1905 SW-13
Calbeck Newton (s/o J&C) 1870-1939 SW-13
Calbeck John 1837-1931 SW-13
Calbeck Catharine G (w/o John) 1834-1905 SW-13
Goshorn Nancy M (w/o Peter) May 7, 1874 30y1m18d SW-13
Goshorn Winona (d/o PC&MJ) 1883 SW-13
Goshorn Hattie (w/o Peter) Jul 8, 1877 26y9m16d SW-13
Goshorn Peter C 1839-1889 SW-13
Goshorn Mattie J 1857-1949 SW-13
Hostetter Joel W Jan 17, 1890 43y11m5d SW-13
King Franklin D 1833-1910 SW-13
King Sophia E 1853-1932 SW-13
Swickard Charles 1859-1947 SW-13
Swickard Harriet A 1874-1923 SW-13
VanVleet Vivian 1870-1914 SW-13
VanVleet Clayton E 1860-1906 SW-13
Keasy Albert C SW-13
Keasy Dolly 1860- SW-13
Wood Niah Jun 9, 1869 87y10m1d SW-14
Wood Aschia Oct 2, 1884 76y7m17d SW-14
Wood Polly (w/o Niah) Jul 5, 1851 63y4m18d SW-14
Wood Emma (d/o H&B) 1857-1859 SW-14
Wood Barbara (Engle) (w/o Harrison) 1823-1859 SW-14
Wood Harrison 1813-1896 SW-14
Wood Elmira L (Drake) (w/o Harrison) 1827-1894 SW-14
Vail Anne (w/o Charles G) Jun 23, 1878 71y11m7d SW-14
Vail Anne (w/o Charles G) May 7, 1870 70y8m19d SW-14
Vail Charles G Jun 4, 1876 71y3m11d SW-14
Harsh Lena 1874-1939 SW-14
Harsh Charles A 1863-1942 SW-14
Harsh Daniel Jun 3, 1857 66y7m1d SW-14
Harsh Nancy (w/o Daniel) Feb 14, 1867 72y1m21d SW-14
Harsh Sarah Jul 22, 1895 75y27d SW-14
Harsh William Oct 19, 1858 34y10m29d SW-14
Harsh Henry D Apr 4, 1897 65y7m20d SW-14
Harsh Adaline (w/o Henry D) Jan 7, 1899 61y9m25d SW-14
Stansbury Nancy (w/o JD) Jun 11, 1881 55y1m11d SW-14
Stansbury John D Jan 23, 1862 37y7m22d SW-14
Degenhart Emeretta S (w/o JP) Jan 30, 1880 32y5m3d SW-14
Graham Mary E (w/o CF) Oct 12, 1908 55y6m3d SW-14
Graham Cornelia (d/o CF&ME) Jan 20, 1904 7y6m16d SW-14
Carr Benjamin Jul 18, 1861 75y4m25d SW-14
Watchorn Mary Eliza (d/o H&S) Aug 28, 1831-Sep 18, 1831 SW-14
Carr Susan (Higginbotham) (w/o B) (former w/o Henry Watchorn Sen) Sep 28, 1805-Jan 1, 1893 SW-14
Watchorn Henry Sen May 26, 1802-Jan 26, 1835 SW-14
Stansbury Mary W Jul 25, 1903 70y SW-14
Stansbury J C Apr 12, 1906 73y4m11d SW-14
Storrow Thomas Dec 15, 1847 34y SW-14
Carr David B 1812-1867 SW-14
Carr Susanna 1807-1888 SW-14
Shobe Sara C 1850-1929 SW-14
Shobe Taylor C 1849-1908 SW-14
Schlotterback Gideon Aug 22, 1892 81y2m29d SW-14
Schlotterback Mary (w/o Gideon) Jan 23, 1856 45y2m3d SW-14
Bordner David F 1862-1935 SW-14
Bordner Elizabeth 1872-1953 SW-14
Allen Elitha 1898-1922 SW-14
Bordner Pearl 1895-1921 SW-14
Williams W M 1857-1920 SW-14
Williams Anna 1865-1936 SW-14
Gilbert Catherine N (w/o WA) 1868-1934 SW-14
Gilbert W A 1861-1919 SW-14
Kern Margaret 1828-1911 SW-14
Wood Wallace P (s/o H&B) 1847-1856 SW-15
Wood Sylvester E (s/o H&B) 1849-1852 SW-15
Wood Susan A (d/o H&B) 1845 SW-15
Wood James (s/o H&EL) 1861 SW-15
Wood Carrie (d/o H&EL) 1863 SW-15
Wood Infant (d/o H&EL) 1866 SW-15
Vail Charles A (s/o TJ & Juliet) May 21, 1851 4m3d SW-15
Vail Edward (s/o TJ & Juliet) Sep 6, 1852 1m12d SW-15
Vail Mary F (d/o TJ & Juliet) Oct 16, 1854 11m19d SW-15
Vail Horace G (s/o TJ & Juliet) Dec 16, 1856 3y9m9d SW-15
Vail Ida (d/o TJ & Juliet) Aug 5, 1859 1y5m7d SW-15
Vail Taylor J J SW-15
Vail Juliet B SW-15
Carr Susan (w/o Walter) Sep 7, 1858 36y11m27d SW-15
Carr George T (s/o W&S) Oct 10, 1858 1y3m4d SW-15
Carr Walter W (s/o W&HK) May 27, 1861 8d SW-15
Carr Walter Jan 1, 1889 66y9m17d SW-15
Carr Harriet (Kilgore) Jun 21, 1914 83y1m12d SW-15
Fisher Mary E (d/o AS & Sarah) Nov 1, 1852 2y21 SW-15
Fisher J Wesley (s/o AS & Sarah) Sep 1, 1859 7d SW-15
Fisher Sarah E (d/o AS & Sarah) Apr 18, 1866 10y6m6d SW-15
Fisher Jennie (d/o AS & Sarah) Aug 11, 1866 9m25d SW-15
Shobe Infant (s/o TC&SC) 1883 SW-15
Foster Infant (d/o W&M) Mar 30, 1873 8m SW-15
Foster Infant (s/o W&MB) Nov 18, 1880-Jan 27, 1881 SW-15
Shobe Josephine B 1886-1957 SW-15
Shobe Robert D 1890-1941 SW-15
Schlotterback Eli L 1841-1912 SW-15
Schlotterback Ellen M 1845-19202SW-15
Poyser Dalene M 1919-1921 SW-15
Poyser Mary 1895-1958 SW-15
Poyser Dale B 1891-1977 SW-15
Kreger Lottie 1888-1967 SW-15
Kreger William 1872-1963 SW-15
Hile Alta J 1891-1971 SW-15
Hile Chester T 1888-1973 SW-15
Secton SE
Hostetter Margaret A Jul 13, 1905 83y6m4d SE-1
Hostetter Henry May 3, 1884 69y9m19d 2SE-1
Hostetter Milton H Sep 18, 1869 28y7m16d 2SE-1
Hostetter James C (s/o H&MA) Jun 25, 1865 20y10m7d SE-1
Wolf Emma Oct 13, 1878 33y3m27d SE-1
Wolf Laura (d/o Jacob & Delilah) Nov 22, 1874 13y6m9d SE-1
Wolf Delilah (w/o Jacob) May 23, 1865 47y7m14d SE-1
Wolf Jacob Apr 30, 1890 84y10m13d SE-1
Wolf Charley H Oct 17, 1880 22y1m3d SE-1
Robinson Ellen (Wolf) (w/o Robert) (d/o Jacob & Delilah) Sep 16, 1880 29y7m4d SE-1
Hostetter Elizabeth (w/o Benjamin) SE-1
Hostetter Benjamin F Mar 1, 1889 76y11m SE-1
Hostetter Sarah (w/o Benjamin F) May 14, 1905 80y7m21d SE-1
Hostetter Vernon F (s/o B&S) Sep 21, 1859 4m4d SE-1
Hostetter Charlie W (s/o B&S) Feb 4, 1872 20y1m17d SE-1
Knappenberger Faye Mar 27, 1885-Mar 27, 1902 SE-1
Moore Cora A 1892-1968 SE-1
Moore John 1815-1912 SE-1
Moore Lucy (w/o John) Feb 6, 1891 65y1m22d SE-1
Taylor Sarah L (Moore) (w/o Norman) (d/o John & L) Nov 5, 1885 25y7m25d SE-1
Chapman Harriet H (w/o GW) Jul 1, 1883 55y8m9d SE-1
Chapman Charlie Nov 1, 1885 20y3m27d SE-1
Chapman George W 1818-1906 SE-1
Randall J R Sep 23, 1818-Apr 7, 1885 SE-1
Randall Emma Mar 10, 1851-Dec 15, 1883 SE-1
Randall John W Dec 1, 1889 30y4m10d SE-1
Teal Mary Elnora Nov 25, 1846-Sep 6, 1848 SE-1
Teal George Jul 28, 1799-Sep 11, 1876 SE-1
Teal Nancy (Brower) (w/o George) Dec 25, 1805-Nov 21, 1882 SE-1
Shobe Norman Teal Aug 31, 1877-Dec 1, 1898 SE-1
Shobe Nancy E (w/o Charles) Nov 2, 1856-Oct 30, 1918 SE-1
Teal Electa (Shupe) (w/o Norman) SE-1
Teal Infant SE-1
Shobe Charles 1855-1923 SE-1
Hostetter Allen D Oct 22, 1871 42y5m8d 2E-2
Hostetter Lulu (d/o MH & Anna) Feb 25, 1869 3m15d SE-2
Hostetter George (s/o Henry & Margaret A) Sep 10, 1852 3m8d SE-2
Wolf Matilda 1841-1926 SE-2
Maxwell Mary 1856-1931 SE-2
Maxwell Jay 1883-1960 SE-2
Maxwell Lottie 1902-1960 SE-2
Hostetter Edgar (s/o B&S) 1868-1909 SE-2
Hostetter Nellie Nov 14, 1896 35y2m23d SE-2
Powers Mary L (w/o GG) Dec 23, 1885 35y1m20d SE-2
Hostetter Arllie (s/o Mary) Mar 8, 1880 2y5m3d SE-2
Ogden Mary M (w/o Aaron) Oct 17, 1854 49y6m12d SE-2
Ogden Aaron Sep 23, 1802-Jan 6, 1891 SE-2
Ogden Hannah (w/o Aaron) Apr 1, 1832-Feb 17, 1924 SE-2
Ogden Albert S Jan 15, 1855-Dec 21, 1898 SE-2
Moore Mary A 1862-1947 SE-2
Moore J Warren 1861-1952 SE-2
Moore Omer H 1888-1965 SE-2
Moore Charles Gordon (s/o JW&MA) Jan 13, 1887-Nov 11, 1900 SE-2
Moore Jay Warren (s/o JW&MA) Feb 12, 1900-Oct 26, 1900 SE-2
Stewart Harriet Teal 1842-1933 SE-2
Teal Albert 1839-1927 SE-2
Painter Emanuel Fancil 1866-1919 SE-2
Painter Elizabeth Fancil 1866-1964 SE-2
Wolf Abel Dec 25, 1834-Apr 21, 1906 SE-3
Wolf B Loanthe (w/o Abel) Jul 6, 1832-Dec 21, 1911 SE-3
Wolf Ora (s/o A&BL) SE-3
Wolf Charlie (s/o A&BL) SE-3
Wolf Lillie (d/o A&BL) SE-3
Jeanneret Robert E 1868-1920 SE-3
Jeanneret Helen T (w/o H) 1835-1917 SE-3
Jeanneret Henry 1845-1917 SE-3
Jeanneret Charles A 1878-1909 SE-3
Jeanneret Ada Louise (w/o RE) 1866-1951 SE-3
Hostetter Tracy J 1892-1893 SE-3
Hostetter Katie A 1867-1893 SE-3
Hostetter Kenneth W 1890-1893 SE-3
Carr Lewis 1819-1890 SE-3
Carr Mother 1823-1912 SE-3
Carr Miriam 1845-1892 SE-3
Carr Will 1858-1876 SE-3
Valentine Mary A 1837-1923 SE-3
McLean George 1844-1901 SE-3
McLean Lorie Jane (w/o George) 1845-1883 SE-3
McLean Lucy (w/o George) 1859-1904 SE-3
Woodruff Johnny S (s/o George S & E) May 18, 1880 6y6m17d SE-3
Woodruff George S 1845-1900 SE-3
Woodruff Eleanor (w/o George S) 1843-1922 SE-3
Kuhn Frank C 1905-1945 SE-3
Woodruff Charles Sep 1, 1886 69y5m24d SE-3
Woodruff Jane (w/o Charles) Dec 25, 1883 67y2m20d SE-3
Fitzgerald May SE-3
Fitzgerald Narcisse (Bayley) 1840-1917 SE-3
Shinke Catharine H (d/o FW&C) Aug 22, 1839 1y5m10d SE-4
Shinke John H (s/o FW&C) Jan 2, 1876 4y S3-4
Shinke Carl H (s/o FW&C) Aug 14, 1875 17d SE-4
Shinke Samuel F Sep 12, 1862 1y3m20d SE-4
Wandle Maria C Feb 19, 1836-Jun 19, 1899 SE-4
Shinke Hermann (s/o JH&AI) Jun 29, 1878 1y4m9d SE-4
Schlabach William 1834-1909 SE-4
Schlabach Sarah J (w/o Wm) 1837-1879 SE-4
Schlabach Ida C (d/o Wm & SJ) 1871-1872 SE-4
Pancake Harlan O 1876-1878 SE-4
Pancake Douglas 1847-1883 SE-4
Pancake Martha (Hitler) (w/o Douglas) 1849-1915 SE-4
Showalter Ellen (Hitler) (w/o Wm) 1854-1897 SE-4
Hitler Lafayette 1859-1860 SE-4
Hitler John 1864-1865 SE-4
Hitler Joseph Nov 30, 1899 83y2d SE-4
Hitler Louisa A V (w/o Joseph) May 31, 1881 58y15d SE-4
Hoak Daniel Jun 16, 1841-Jun 20, 1900 SE-4
Hoak Susanah Oct 19, 1846-Nov 19, 1930 SE-4
Ebert John V (s/o O&E) Sep 14, 1878 22y1m6d SE-4
Freeland Katie 1878 SE-4
Freeland Warren 1880 SE-4
Cheney Harry F 1884-1957 SE-4
Hutchison Mary Adeline 1859-1938 SE-4
Hutchison M A 1853-1921 SE4
Vondersmith Martha H 1891-1963 SE-4
Vondersmith Adrian W 1895-1963 SE-4
Boate Maye I 1876-1954 SE-4
Woodruff Lydia R (w/o OL) 1837-Mar 2, 1888 50y2m20d SE-4
Woodruff Orson 1839-Jul 1, 1899 59y9m2d SE-4
Haines Lena (Woodruff) 1854-1935 SE-4
Abdill John Nov 19, 1884 50y7m22d SE-5
Abdill John W (s/o J&ME) Oct 29, 1858 1y6m SE-5
Abdill Mary V (d/o J&ME) Jan 20, 1860 1y5m5d SE-5
Abdill Joseph Jan 6, 1884 80y5m6d SE-5
Abdill Jamima (w/o Joseph) Apr 25, 1865 62y2m20d SE-5
Miller Drusilla A (w/o John C) Feb 12, 1886 24y2m SE-5
Miller Robert B Nov 12, 1907-Mar 5, 1989 SE-5
Miller Bruce Feb 4, 1886-May 3, 1957 SE-5
Miller Florence Feb 5, 1889-Aug 12, 1971 SE-5
Miller Helen K SE-5
Marker Violettie J (w/o Lewis) Oct 1, 1888 41y2m21d SE-5
Marker Lewis F Aug 5, 1915 71y3m18d SE-5
Braden Mary Marker Jun 26, 1894 72y4m17d SE-5
Marker Matthias Nov 8, 1890 79y2d SE-5
McDevitt Reuben Feb 8, 1879 45y3m29d SE-5
McDevitt Clara E (w/o Reuben) 1837-1933 SE-5
Ott Cora E Oct 2, 1865-Apr 7, 1943 SE-5
Ott Deskin E Oct 8, 1864-Feb 3, 1947 SE-5
Wysong Sarah J (d/o D&A) Feb 17, 1882 9y10m4d SE-5
Wysong David Apr 1, 1837-Feb 26, 1904 SE-5
Wysong Amanda (w/o David) Jun 20, 1837-Jul 15, 1902 SE-5
Wysong David Jul 19, 1884 73y6m28d SE-5
Wysong Sarah (w/o David Sr) Jun 8, 1883 73y5m27d SE-5
Kreager Jacob Sep 10, 1898 75y28d 2-205reager Artie N 1829-1923 SE-5
Kreager Cary Philetus Aug 23, 1885 34y7m22d SE-5
Kreager Charley (s/o JD&MJ) Jun 13, 1880 24d SE-5
Kreager Martha Jane 1858-1911 SE-5
Kiser Elisabeth A (w/o Moses) Mar 2, 1884 44y2d SE-5
Kiser Moses Mar 11, 1908 70y7m23d SE-5
Kiser Emily Massa 1846-1935 SE-5
Kiser James E 1887-1888 SE-5
Shine Ralph (s/o F&L) Aug 29, 1889 7m5d SE-5
Shine Lou 1853-1918 SE-5
Heffner Dortha Jul 14, 1905 80y9m21d SE-5
Mull Samuel S Dec 1, 1824-Apr 20, 1896 SE-6
Mull Mary E Oct 5, 1829-Dec 27, 1888 2E-6
Mull Perry H Apr 25, 1855-Jun 12, 1889 SE-6
Dicks Ella A (w/o RM) Sep 25, 1852-Mar 30, 1897 SE-6
Weimer Isaac Sep 2, 1809-Jan 13, 1887 SE-6
Weimer Lydia Dec 23, 1819-Oct 31, 1895 SE-6
Weimer Loretha 1859-1924 SE-6
Weimer Loretta 1859-1937 SE-6
Kiser Ella 1854-1934 SE-6
Gilbert Luzon 1826-1888 SE-6
Gilbert Phoebe 1830-1908 SE-6
Gilbert Sophia J 1866-1889 SE-6
Gilbert Frederick A 1889-1910 SE-6
Scott Katherine (Brand) (w/o JW) Apr 9, 1906 54y3m5d SE-6
Scott James W Oct 15, 1892 42y9m8d SE-6
Kitson Clora E 1867-1886 SE-6
Kitson Rebecca J 1836-1910 SE-6
Kitson Jacob R 1836-1916 SE-6
Collar Alda K 1863-1917 SE-6
Watchorn Nellie R (Latta) 1876-1920 SE-6
Watchorn William H 1835-1907 SE-6
Watchorn Maria J 1844-1916 SE-6
Watchorn Morttie 1867-1877 SE-6
Simmons Infant (d/o TJ&R) Aug 10, 1881 SE-6
Simmons Infant (s/o TJ&R) Dec 29, 1878 -SE-6
Simmons Rosie (w/o Thomas J) Oct 8, 1887 33y6m3d SE-6
Simmons Harry C Aug 8, 1879-Oct 21, 1907 SE-6
Mead Ida O (d/o Ephraim & Margaret) Nov 11, 1881 16y10m3d SE-6
Mead Ephraim Mar 30, 1888 60y5m23d SE-6
Kreager Grace M (Calles) Nov 9, 1887-Jun 27, 1978 SE-6
Kreager William Henry 1856-1925 SE-6
Kreager Martha H 1861-1937 SE-6
Kreager Hazel 1885 SE-6
Kreager William 1899 SE-6
Kreager Hazel (d/o WH&MH) Oct 8, 1886 3m3d SE-6
Cutshaw Rosa Lee (d/o LN&L) Oct 19, 1900 1y7m9d SE-6
Cutshaw Lewis N Jun 8, 1899 23y1m17d SE-6
Tyler Mary E (w/o James) Sep 7, 1840-Apr 1, 1911 SE-6
Makemson Ireney (w/o L) Jan 6, 1875 43y10m25d SE-7
Beazel Martha J 1845-1875 SE-7
Beazel Mary Grace 1870-1877 SE-7
Beazel William Neal 1839-1918 SE-7
Beazel Frances C 1846-1922 2-SE-7
McKenzie Neil C Jan 3, 1815-Aug 8, 1859 SE-7
McKenzie Sarah J (w/o Neil C) Jan 6, 1822-Dec 27, 1910 SE-7
Fleming George Sep 7, 1875 31y3m1d SE-7
Green Mary E Fleming Oct 16, 1892 40y8m18d SE-7
Fleming Josiah E Mar 24, 1882 68y9m7d SE-7
Kirkland Jessie M 1876-1956 SE-7
Kirkland Myron A 1852-1934 SE-7
Kirkland George L 1825-1877 SE-7
Kirkland Sarah A (w/o George L) 1831-1913 SE-7
Treash Sarah E 1844-1931 SE-7
Treash Geneva 1864-1879 SE-7
Treash Uriah R 1836-1919 SE-7
Evans Isaac 1834-1890 SE-7
Buchtel Christianna (w/o Harmon) May 4, 1881 76y8m19d SE-7
Buchtel H L SE-7
Hoxworth Silas H Jun 7, 1864 52y9m5d SE-7
Hoxworth Sarah (w/o Silas) Jun 15, 1888 75y4m13d SE-7
Hoxworth Laura (d/o SH&S) Feb 19, 1864 11y11m21d SE-7
Hoxworth Barton C (s/o SH&S) Sep 7, 1866 17y5m8d SE-7
Bright Freddie (s/o Wm J) Apr 10, 1859 7y5m SE-7
Perry Hannah M Dec 4, 1911 70y7m14d SE-7
Perry Frederick J Feb 14, 1882 22y3m14d SE-7
Skeels Caleb H 1822-1884 SE-7
Edwards Everett J Jul 27, 1902-Jan 10, 1989 SE-7
Snyder Marguerite Edwards Jun 15, 1910-Nov 20, 1971 SE-7
Garman Howard L 1876-1956 SE-7
Garman Nellie E 1876-1948 SE-8
Woodworth George 1828-1904 SE-8
Woodworth Sarah A 1879-1896 SE-8
Woodworth Nelson H 1803-1875 SE-8
Shobe Mary Elizabeth 1873-1949 SE-8
Lung Noah 1806-1887 SE-8
Lung Matilda (w/o Noah) 1813-1880 SE-9
Lung Andrew J 1836-1880 SE-8
Lung Essia B 1876-1881 SE-8
McConnell Dewitt C 1828-1885 SE-8
McConnell Mary E 1834-1911 SE-8
McConnell William E 1866-1932 SE- 8
McConnell Ralph C (s/o Edward & Carrie) Sep 22, 1894 2m4d SE-8
McConnell B E SE-8
McConnell G W Mar 10, 1822-Nov 27, 1892 SE-8
McConnell Cornelia (Egbert) (w/o GW) Feb 6, 1835-Oct 7, 1917 SE-8
Bailey Albert Mar 5, 1841-Dec 4, 1900 SE-8
Bailey Sarah E Oct 31, 1837-Jul 16, 1907 SE-8
Randall Susan A Sep 6, 1828-Feb 2, 1900 SE-8
Randall Mattie J Jan 26, 1849-Jun 27, 1886 SE-8
Knox Richard G 1916-1940 SE-8
Knox Dollie S 1888-1979 SE-8
Knox Harry L 1880-1921 SE-8
Knox Curtis C 1884-1939 SE-8
Knox Vera (Akers) 1893-1925 SE-8
Mayfield Samuel 1824-1913 SE-8
Mayfield Jane 1849-1931 SE-8
Mayfield Harriett J Mar 26, 1931 82y1m21d SE-8
Akers Robert F Sep 29, 1841-Jun 19, 1890 SE-8
Akers Lois Jan 15, 1848-Jun 26, 1889 SE-8
Turley Father SE-9
Turley Mother SE-9
Turley Lulu SE-9
Eldred Caleb Nov 26, 1886 66y5m23d SE-9
Eldred Eliza (w/o Caleb) Dec 13, 1904 82y8m22d SE-9
Hoffman Mary C 1851-1919 SE-9
Hoffman John H 1846-1938 SE-9
Fowler Nettie L (d/o B&N) Sep 7, 1887 10m18d SE-9
Fowler Naomi (w/o Basil) Dec 8, 1890 43y26d SE-9
Fowler Basil C Jan 19, 1846-Mar 18, 1918 SE-9
Fowler Sarah J Dec 20, 1855-Jan 28, 1929 SE-9
Bolens Charles O 1869-1871 SE-9
Bolens R Lewis 1876-1879 SE-9
Cummings Emma A 1856-1941 SE-9
Cummings William S 1854-1940 SE-9
Teal Mary Sophia (w/o Joseph) Feb 19, 1895 70y8m24d SE-9
Leonard Dulcinea (Teal) (d/o Joseph & Mary) Jan 17, 1880 48y29d SE-9
DePew S Almyra 1873-1909 SE-9
Bender Josie (s/o JE&ET) Jan 25, 1869 10m2d SE-9
Bender John E Jan 19, 1882 66y10m15d SE-9
Bender Eveline 1837-1919 SE-9
Woolman Ina E (w/o Isaac N) Aug 4, 1881 17y5m SE-9
Smalley Anna 1879-1957 SE-9
Smalley Lou 1871-1954 SE-9
Smalley Iona W 1876-1949 SE-9
Smalley Ray C 1881-1966 SE-9
Hamilton Gertie (d/o FM&CH) Jan 27, 1878 10m12d SE-9
Smith Manerva Apr 20, 1917 78y6m13d SE-9
Smith William A Mar 13, 1891 60y3m16d SE-9
Depore Joseph Aug 9, 1886 44y9m14d SE-10
Depore Joe (s/o Joseph & Mary) Nov 22, 1882 5y7m8d SE-10
Dodge Delissa (w/o MM) Jun 4 1879 50y8m12d SE-10
Bell Della 1858-1945 SE-10
Bell Harry 1854-1937 SE-10
Jourdan Lena (Bell) 1885-1934 SE-10
Hook Hiram SE-10
Reeve Marion A Apr 22, 1864-May 5, 1928 SE-10
Reeve Alice A Dec 18, 1862-Sep 30, 1919 SE-10
Reeve Robert E May 23, 1880-Nov 5, 1952 SE-10
Reeve Julia Mar 7, 1843-Dec 28, 1915 SE-10
Reeve Edwin Mar 28, 1831-Dec 5, 1893 SE-10
Welch Elizabeth C (d/o TC&SA) Apr 24, 1866 2y5m2d SE-10
Rarick Voile Jan 15, 1887-Feb 5, 1887 SE-10
Rarick Marion 1860-1945 SE-10
Rarick Maggie (w/o Marion) 1868-1895 SE-10
McDaniel Ada Bell (d/o H&E) Dec 24, 1881 1y3m23d SE-10
Potter Ellen L (w/o John T) Apr 14, 1896 37y7m17d SE-10
Long Lydia E Oct 26, 1854-Mar 22, 1890 SE-10
Long Jacob B Dec 17, 1847-Mar 30, 1904 SE-10
Poyser Minnie J 1874-1909 SE-10
Poyser John L 1866-1946 SE-10
Myers A J 1888-1926 SE-10
Wills James J 1840-1917 SE-11
Wills Mary E (w/o James J) 1848-1923 SE-11
Wills Georganie 1877-1881 SE-11
Wyland J S SE-11
Russell Elijah Mar 28, 1881 86y11m7d SE-11
Jennings Henry Nov 17, 1906 87y7m21d SE-11
Jennings Mary A (w/o Henry) Mar 12, 1917 92y7m10d SE-11
Cross John S Jan 12, 1839-Oct 7, 1881 SE-11
Jeanneret Mary E 1847-1928 SE-11
Jeanneret Emma 1839-1916 SE-11
Jeanneret R J Mar 19, 1811-Jun 27, 1888 SE-11
Jeanneret Amelia (w/o RJ) Nov 29, 1803-Jun 8, 1886 SE-11
Salvesen Edwin C Feb 6, 1878-Jul 31, 1933 SE-11
Salvesen Edith (Reeve) Jun 29, 1877-Nov 5, 1958 SE-11
Delamater Nellie I (d/o ML&EJ) Aug 15, 1876 6y11m22d 2SE-11
Conner Elizabeth (w/o Adam) Aug 15, 1887 70y6m25d SE-11
Conner Adam Jun 17, 1890 81y11m23d SE-11
Conner John 1848-1912 SE-11
Conner Lizzie R (w/o John) 1853-1918 SE-11
Conner Roscoe W (s/o John & Lizzie R) 1879-1885 SE-11
Conner Infant (s/o John & Lizzie R) 1892 SE-11
Bash Nellie Blanch (d/o AJ&E) Oct 10, 1885 4y5m SE-11
Bickel Benjamin H 1889-1908 SE-11
Bickel Charles O Jun 8, 1922 SE-11
Wilhelm Aaron S 1839-1907 SE-11
Wilhelm Katharine (w/o Aaron S) 1852-1910 SE-11
Swisher Enos S Nov 28, 1882 35y20d SE-12
Spriegel Christina 1839-1880 SE-12
Bourie Margaret Rosetta 1861-1943 SE-12
Bourie Wesley 1853-1929 SE-12
Hite Mae 1881-1978 SE-12
Hite Carl 1889-1934 SE-12
Harsh Earl (s/o JH&CA) Jul 20, 1897 6y11m11d SE-12
Blake Rose A 1865-1914 SE-12
Blake Frank 1857-1927 SE-12
Greenawalt Jennie A 1894-1983 SE-12
Greenawalt Weber N 1892-1982 SE-12
Droud Dallas Jul 19, 1845- SE12-2
Droud Sarah Ellen (w/o Dallas) Apr 24, 1850-Sep 11, 1894 SE-12
Droud William (s/o D&SE) Mar 30, 1874-Oct 9, 1891 SE-12
Droud Silva A (d/o D&SE) Sep 18, 1887 4m SE-12
Droud Rosey J (d/o D&SE) Aug 12, 1887 2y3m SE-12
Droud Lizzie (w/o Franklin) Oct 18, 1889 45y9m21d SE-12
Droud Franklin Oct 6, 1914 74y5m19d SE-12
Vakula John F 1900-1976 SE-12
Michael David H 1863-1947 SE-12
Michael Adam 1839-1920 SE-12
Michael Elizabeth (w/o Adam) 1850-1934 SE-12
Schmidt Ethel Jul 18, 1889-Apr 1, 1925 SE-12
Flanagan Hattie 1887-1890 SE-12
Gardner Mary A (Cummings) (w/o WG) Feb 25, 1838-Feb 28, 1889 SE-13
Grimes Elizabeth 1864-1954 SE-13
Grimes Isaac J 1860-1935 SE-13
Grimes Perry A (s/o IJ&E) Apr 1, 1887 7m8d SE-13
Grimes Grover H (s/o IJ&E) Dec 28, 1886 2y3m1d SE-13
Grimes Pearl J Jan 10, 1894-May 11, 1970 SE-13
Mann G Ervin 1884-1886 SE-13
Mann Sarah J 1858-1945 SE-13
Mann Christian C 1859-1928 SE-13
DeWitt Susan 1833-1923 SE-13
DeWitt Mattie 1856-1890 SE-13
Ruple Jimmie (s/o JM&AE) Apr 10, 1892 9y6m5d SE-13
Conner Albert Theo Jul 26, 1908 32y1m4d SE-13
Conner Henry E (s/o A&E) Apr 1, 1869-Apr 20, 1898 SE-13
Conner Amos 1839-1921 SE-13
Conner Emily 1845-1926 SE-13
Norman Julia (Fitzpatrick) (w/o Albert) May 22, 1869-Aug 20, 1900 SE-13
Fitzpatrick Ann (w/o Patrick) Nov 27, 1834-Dec 14, 1896 SE-13
Fitzpatrick Patrick 1833-1905 SE-13
Stockberger George Jul 28, 1831-Oct 15, 1911 SE-13
Stockberger Hannah (w/o George) Oct 19, 1838-Feb 17, 1906 SE-13
Stockberger Albert B Mar 18, 1869-Mar 18, 1898 SE-13
Stockberger Howard B Sep 3, 1878-Jan 20, 1899 SE-13
Gard Jay (s/o H&JM) Mar 26, 1912 SE-13
Chaffee John R 1860-1935 SE-13
Chaffee Lillie D 1872-1955 SE-13
Millen Jeannette Sep 22, 1838-Jan 23, 1904 SE-13
Vakula Katherine 1868-1949 SE-13
Michael Charles Emry (s/o SE&CA) Dec 4, 1890 5m25d SE-13
Dupuys Venal Mar 22, 1820-Jun 5, 1907 SE-13
Dupuys Matilda (w/o Venal) Oct 28, 1832-Jan 31, 1911 SE-13
Dupuys Samuel J Jul 25, 1869-Feb 27, 1894 SE-13
Wolfinger John SE-14
Rhiel Nancy J Feb 6, 1897 54y9m25d SE-14
Grimes Bert W 1871-1910 SE-14
Grimes Felix M 1865-1928 SE-14
Sipe Susie H (w/o WL) May 24, 1862-Mar 22, 1908 SE-14
Wagoner Mary A (w/o Daniel) Dec 30, 1827-Apr 22, 1901 SE-14
Wagoner Daniel Dec 22, 1820-May 2, 1904 SE-14
Swart Ella 1847-1930 SE-14
Schlotterback Adam Mar 11, 1845- SE-14
Schlotterback Isabella Catharine (w/o Adam) Jan 19, 1847-Mar 19, 1901 SE-14
Gale Margaret Ann 1850-1923 SE-14
Gale James C 2SE-14
Teal Mary (w/o Joseph) Jul 1, 1851 52y2m4d SE-14
Teal Joseph W Mar 22, 1896 92y6m24d SE-14
Wolf Silas Aug 14, 1839-Feb 16, 1901 SE-14
Wolf Rebecca J (w/o Silas) 1857-1932 SE-14
Scovil Joseph H 1846-1926 SE-14
Scovil Wava D 1899-1901 SE-14
Wysong Lucille d. Aug 10, 1918-May 13, 2008 SE-14
Martin Mary (Golden) Mar 12, 1907-Jan 5, 1982 SE-14
Pierson Isaac Melvin (s/o WJ&CE) 1881-1897 SE-14
Pierson Catherine 1850-1914 SE-14
Pearson William SE-14
Yant Margaret A 1916-1928 SE-14
Golden Charles 1876-1948 SE-14
Golden Emma 1874-1962 SE-14
Golden Dwight 1900-1971 SE-14
Stienbarger Cornelia 1898-1979 SE-14
Stienbarger Pauline Dec 4, 1922-Dec 13, 1978 SE-14
Decker Sarah E (w/o HH) Aug 10, 1895 34y7m22d SE-14
Decker Earl E 1884-1942 SE-14
Conrad Adam S Mar 10, 1816-Jan 12, 1901 SE-15
Conrad Eliza (w/o Adam S) Dec 19, 1823-Jan 18, 1912 SE-15
Girten Virgil (s/o CI&G) May 23, 1901 8d SE-15
Koontz Ora E 1879-1932 SE-15
Koontz Walter E 1874-1958 SE-15
Koontz Aaron B 1850-1923 SE-15
Koontz Emma 1858-1938 SE-15
Koontz Leroy 1894-1950 SE-15
Koontz Marie C 1875-1940 SE-15
Koontz Arthur B 1877- SE-15
Koontz Zura 1901-1902 SE-15
Rex Walter A Dec 23, 1897-Aug 17, 1984 SE-15
Rex Austin O 1867-1940 SE-15
Rex Julia A 1874-1960 SE-15
Goudy John W Apr 8, 1903 48y14d SE-15
Goudy Catherine 1858-1928 SE-15
Shell Betty Feb 28, 1932 SE-15
Goudy Margaret 1884-1952 SE-15
Goudy George M 1880-1948 SE-15
Jones David J Feb 29, 1840-Jun 27, 1902 SE-15
Jones Elizabeth (w/o David J) Sep 8, 1839-Feb 12, 1922 SE-15
Ellerman William F 1862-1917 SE-15
Ellerman Frederick J Aug 16, 1832-May 29, 1901 SE-15
Graham Emanuel 1828-1911 SE-15
Graham Catherine 1837-1902 SE-15
Graham Charles F 1864-1942 SE-15
Rupp Sophronia M (w/o L) Jul 16, 1814-Oct 21, 1897 SE-15
Section A
Huser Ethel 1896-1918 A1
Huser Jess 1892-1961 A1
Targgart Mildred R 1915-2006 A1
Targgart Roy E 1916-1981 A1
Harrison Ralph David Oct 7, 1918 A1
Harrison Willoughby C B 1859-1934 A1
Harrison George Robert 1914-1936 A1
Harrison Lola N 1873-1955 A1
Morris Elizabeth 1843-1924 A1
Ping William L 1870-1958 A1
Ping Elizabeth 1872-1943 A1
Ping Jessie L 1894-1919 A1
Cass Isabel Rose 1911-1929 A1
Cass Michael C 1875-1948 A1
Cass Mabel A 1880-1967 A1
Damey Fremont 1860-1926 A1
Damey Huldah 1860-1934 A1
Damey David Dale 1901-1918 A1
Knepp Della M 1890-1978 A1
Knepp Earl A 1881-1957 A1
Smith Charles L 1895-1914 A1
Todd Ruth Janis 1915-1919 A1
Todd Margaret Jul 31, 1941-Aug 1, 1941 A1
Todd Carol H 1920-2007 A1
Todd Charles W Sr 1919-2007 A1
Todd Coy M 1890-1973 A1
Todd Virgil L 1891-1960 A1
Todd Mahala M 1868-1938 A1
Todd Clark W 1863-1931 A1
Stauff Edison L 1880-1930 A1
Stuff William 1843-1927 A1
Stuff Amanda H 1855-1914 A1
Ventre Nona 1878-1959 A1
Willett William 1828-1911 A1
Willett William Mrs 1836-1923 A1
Dodge Viola 1862-1928 A1
Taylor Joanna 1865-1951 A2
Taylor James A 1846-1937 A2
Yorkey Sarah 1851-1925 A2
Yorkey Augustus 1841-1934 A2
Blue Hazel Marie 1892-1957 A2
Blue Maurice Mar 30, 1894-May 18, 1966 A2
Miller Kathryn R Sep 1, 1921-Sep 9, 1982 A2
Miller Faye W Nov 17, 1894-Oct 15, 1974 A2
Miller R Burley Oct 29, 1892-Apr 22, 1971 A2
Bordner Albert S 1868-1928 A2
Bordner Maude W 1872-1955 A2
Zimmer Ruth I 1896-1970 A2
Hartman Horace H 1893-1946 A2
McDaniel Amanda E 1878-1961 A2
McDaniel Ira R 1874-1953 A2
Messimore Tammy C (w/o Enos D) Oct 29, 1845-Sep 1, 1913 A2
Messimore Enos D Sep 20, 1841-Mar 21, 1930 A2
Messimore Minnie A (d/o ED&TC) 1873-1958 A2
Waldner Anna R 1841-1912 A2
Raubert Jacob 1846-1913 A2
Raubert Katherine 1858-1926 A2
Raubert Frank T 1883-1932 A2
Raubert Amelia R 1885-1972 A2
Mayfield Samuel F 1875-1914 A2
Mayfield Wayne B 1903-1984 A2
Mayfield Dorothy E 1910-1982 A2
McNeal Ernest E A2
Gale Delta 1892-1918 A3
Gale Harry 1888-1926 A3
Burke Edmund 1888-1918 A3
Burke Earl 1887-1936 A3
Burke Sarah A 1856-1937 A3
Burke John 1847-1920 A3
Brock Chester A 1894-1918 A3
Brock Mary Jane 1869-1954 A3
Brock A J 1868-1959 A3
Randall Stanley V 1897-1919 A3
Randall Emma J 1875-1942 A3
Randall George A 1868-1949 A3
Cole Freemont 1853-1916 A3
Baker Sydney C 1855- A3
Baker Commodore P 1848-1925 A3
Keefer Edna F 1885-1944 A3
Keefer D Frank 1878-1948 A3
Edwards Jeremiah 1841-1913 A3
Edwards Mary A (w/o Jeremiah) 1845-1923 A3
Parsons Edith M (d/o CH&EM) 1903-1912 A3
Parsons Ellen M (w/o CH) 1865-1917 A3
Parsons Charles H 1866-1950 A3
King Clarabella (d/o JS&EM) Oct 7, 1910-Feb 18, 1912 A3
King Eva Mae 1891-1913 A3
King Arabella 1859-1934 A3
King James A 1853-1918 A3
Cory Lavonne B Oct 21, 1918-Mar 20, 2003 A3
Cory Melvin R Mar 3, 1918- A3
Cory Aaron E Jan 28, 1855-Feb 2, 1914 A3
Cass Elizabeth O 1883-1968 A4
Cass Thomas L 1878-1959 A4
Cass Frank J Jan 3, 1871-Jan 23, 1930 A4
Cass Patrick Mar 17, 1832-Jun 3, 1905 A4
Cass Johannah (w/o Patrick) Dec 20, 1847-Jun 28, 1915 A4
Bailey Lillian C 1866-1951 A4
Bailey Donald O 1867-1952 A4
McCloskey Michael 1833-1910 A4
McCloskey Rosa 1851-1923 A4
McDaniel Reuben S 1854-1910 A4
McDaniel Permelia 1856- A4
Ostrander Richard E 1927-1987 A4
Ostrander Betty R 1931- A4
Francisco Kathryn P 1909-1911 A4
Francisco Charles O 1866-1935 A4
Francisco Mary B 1868-1952 A4
Francisco Irmyn C 1902-1964 A4
Boss Mary 1871-1953 A4
Boss John 1858-1941 A4
McDaniel Hamilton C 1851-1913 A4
McDaniel Lovina S (w/o Hamilton C) 1856-1934 A4
Shallenbarger Charley 1876-1946 A4
Shallenbarger Ella 1861-1954 A4
Shallenbarger John Q 1858-1932 A4
Ruby Jesse E 1883-1945 A4
Ruby Elva 1873-1911 A4
Himes George W A4
Adams Susan M 1840-1910 A4
Adams George W 1840-1921 A4
Painter Eunice (Sack) May 15, 1914-Jul 7, 1982 A4
Painter Charles T Jan 17, 1905-Dec 13, 1992 A4
Sack William F 1880-1953 A4
Sack Hazel B 1884-1961 A4
McDonald Laura A 1861-1941 A4
McDonald James E 1855-1913 A4
McMillen W E 1849-1908 A5
Flowers M L 1856-1911 A5
Flowers Minnie 1865-1944 A5
Knepper Elmer 1868-1909 A5
Tyler Daisy (Cagle) 1879-1966 A5
Tyler Anthony Wayne 1877-1965 A5
Tyler Theron Saville 1908 A5
VanSlyke William H Oct 28, 1821-Mar 13, 1910 A5
VanSlyke Catharine (w/o Wm H) Dec 4, 1828-Apr 14, 1913 A5
Lamb Elizabeth E 1870-1959 A5
Culveyhouse William 1837-1911 A5
Hire Rachel F 1847-1910 A5
Hire Michael 1846-1928 A5
Hinderer Elias 1860-1943 A5
Hinderer Ida (w/o Elias) 1868-1908 A5
Miller Zillah (Bothwell) A5
Bothwell Lena M 1860-1916 A5
Bothwell Frank P 1856-1944 A5
Christie Henry 1848-1911 A5
Christie Rachel J (w/o Henry) 1857-1913 A5
Miller Alice 1875-1945 A5
Miller Chauncey 1871-1954 A5
Nelson Alonzo P 1862-1923 A5
Stewart William Calvin 1850-1912 A5
Stewart Sarah Ella 1858-1934 A5
Stewart Earl L 1895-1945 A5
Shisler Frederick J May 20, 1839-Jul 5, 1907 A6
Shisler Hannah J Mar 27, 1844-Jun 3, 1924 A6
Tyler Elias Jun 7, 1866-Jul 14, 1909 A6
Tyler Tillie (w/o Elias) Sep 30, 1871-Jul 9, 1956 A6
Fry Luther 1896-1934 A6
Fry Faye 1900-1965 A6
Kime Lena (w/o Wm J) Mar 18, 1877-Dec 14, 1909 A6
Kime William J 1875-1922 A6
Shell Clara (w/o Jacob) Feb 16, 1873-Mar 7, 1910 A6
Cress Henry D 1847-1909 A6
Cress Theresa (w/o Henry D) 1851-1917 A6
Young Lenora (Kunkelman) 1879-1912 A6
Kunkalman Mary 1847-1928 A6
Smith Almina (Cothran) 1848-1917 A6
Taylor Irma K 1897-1968 A6
Taylor Joseph H 1894-1943 A6
Weade Charles E Apr 25, 1874-Mar 19, 1911 A6
Heeter Wava V 1899-1967 A6
Heeter Loren E 1891-1965 A6
Jones Harriet B 1854-1945 A6
Jones David 1851-1935 A6
Wood Robert A Feb 17, 1862-Sep 4, 1910 A6
Wood Eliza A (w/o Robert A) Sep 24, 1864-Feb 3, 1948 A6
Reilly James J 1872-1910 A6
Ostrander William H 1896-1969 A6
Ostrander Frank Jun 19, 1934 A6
Ostrander Lloyd 1898-1918 A6
Gemberling Sarah (w/o RJ) 1877-1951 A6
Ostrander William L 1857-1911 A6
Coda Charles A 1889-1959 A6
Coda Mayna G 1884-1964 A6
Graham Catherine (Rex) Jun 13, 1863-Dec 21, 1932 A6
Graham Charles Kegg Oct 3, 1862-Sep 26, 1934 A6
Cooper Andrew 1864-1906 A7
Cooper Clara 1862-1943 A7
Engle Cleborn Aug 22, 1860-Apr 12, 1949 A7
Engle Caroline (McMann) (w/o Cleborn) Sep 1, 1866-Apr 22, 1922 A7
Engle Wilbur (s/o C&C) Apr 5, 1891-Apr 20, 1906 A7
Kunce Ruby A 1899-1961 A7
Kunce Mary A 1877-1935 A7
Tyler Zelta (Fahl) Nov 19, 1886-May 18, 1979 A7
Tyler Freeman Eddie Jun 18, 1889-Sep 29, 1977 A7
Smith Sarah A 1920-1921 A7
Smith Idress M 1878-1952 A7
Smith Sanger M 1871-1953 A7
Reed Veva Annis (w/o Wm) Sep 24, 1900-Apr 11, 1963 A7
Reed William L Feb 4, 1898-Nov 22, 1959 A7
Nelson Frances -1943 A7
Nelson Lee O 1882-1958 A7
Nelson Haman W 1859-1909 A7
Nelson Osie R 1864-1949 A7
Lutey Maude E 1875-1942 A7
Lutey James F 1873-1951 A7
Freed Martin H 1852-1909 A7
Freed Laura J 1853-1912 A7
Freed Flossie Belle 1894-1972 A7
Freed Chester 1892-1962 A7
Harper Christie Ann (w/o Philip) 1844-1912 A7
Harper Philip 1838-1918 A7
Harper Cora I 1864-1956 A7
Harper Edward E 1864-1943 A7
Cain James M 1843-1910 A7
Cain Cynthia E 1849-1931 A7
Cain Frank M 1871-1948 A7
Cain Rose M 1870-1933 A7
Stacker Charles 1838-1913 A7
Gibson Rilla (w/o Harlen) 1854-1915 A7
Gibson Harlen 1852-1921 A7
Green Philamon (s/o PB&EW) Aug 1-3, 1905 A8
Wright Samuel W Apr 2, 1846-Oct 10, 1905 59y6m8d A8
Wright Almira (w/o Samuel) Mar 11, 1848-Jun 2, 1917 69y2m21d A8
Nelson Mary (w/o CP) Jun 11, 1822-Oct 14, 1905 A8
Nelson Perry 1830-1916 A8
Good Ephraim S May 12, 1845-Aug 14, 1908 A8
Good Elnora D (w/o Ephraim S) Jun 30, 1845-Jan 31, 1914 A8
Gangwer James Oct 29, 1850-Sep 10, 1908 A8
Gangwer Emma (w/o James G) Apr 10, 1866-Mar 10, 1915 A8
Connor Sara E 1858-1941 A8
Conner Solomon 1854-1910 A8
Eytcheson Robert D 1847-1908 A8
Eytcheson George F (s/o RD) Aug 28, 1891-Jul 7, 1912 A8
Eytcheson John W 1893-1919 A8
Francisco Hazel D 1886-1908 A8
Francisco William 1854-1932 A8
Francisco Elizabeth 1854-1937 A8
Cornelius Belle 1875-1954 A8
Cornelius Charles 1875-1936 A8
Brown Ella 1875-1948 A8
Brown Frank E 1869-1941 A8
Gordon Charles C 1873-1904 A8
Gordon Gracie E 1903-1904 A8
Gordon Josie G 1877-1905 A8
Gordon Ray C 1900-1950 A8
Gordon Mary E 1899-1970 A8
Kiser Minnie A 1871-1965 A8
Kiser Walter E 1868-1961 A8
Kiser Floyd 1894-1908 A8
Morrow Harvey M 1874-1908 A8
Marrow-Quimby Ida May 1879-1957 A8
Green Mary (w/o Jacob) 1854- A8
Green Jacob 1852-1913 A8
Flowers George W Dec 1, 1829-Apr 7, 1905 A9
Flowers Sarah C (w/o George W) Oct 12, 1831-Jan 3, 1917 A9
Kirkland Luann E 1872-1927 A9
Smith Leila A 1870-1941 A9
Smith John W 1854-1917 A9
Dunning Nellie C 1874-1935 A9
Dunning Louis J 1871-1943 A9
Draper Blanche 1873-1965 A9
Draper J Wilbur 1871-1938 A9
Smith Bertha L 1912-2004 A9
Smith Robert C 1913-1980 A9
Marker Eva M 1862-1906 A9
Smith Mary A 1841-1931 A9
Smith Van B 1841-1914 A9
Wischmeier Leila L 1898-1968 A9
Weir John 1840-1908 A9
Weir Alcinda J 1845-1916 A9
Weir Harry W 1872-1903 A9
Keehn Dora Mae 1893-1909 A9
Keehn Harriet Elizabeth 1865-1951 A9
Keehn Charles G 1866-1953 A9
Carson Alice 1860-1942 A9
Straub Arvilla E 1884-1975 A9
Straub Charles A 1874-1952 A9
Wemple Harriet K 1872-1967 A9
Wemple Charles N 1869-1963 A9
Wolf Donald E 1921-1986 A9
Wolf Mary Pearl 1886-1961 A9
Wolf Earl 1889-1968 A9
Harper Lillie 1880-1975 A9
Harper Walter L 1876-1960 A9
Knepper Margaret J 1835-1907 A10
Knepper E W 1833-1904 A10
Knepper Mabel J 1876-1958 A10
Miller Addie E 1870-1955 A10
Miller Harry D 1869-1949 A10
Miller George Andrew (s/o HD&AE) Feb 5, 1900-Jan 3, 1906 A10
Dunning Charity J 1847-1914 A10
Dunning Andrew U 1846-1919 A10
Dunning Rosa B 1847-1913 A10
Dunning Jesse L 1846-1931 A10
Dunning Rose E 1858-1924 A10
Wood Jane S 1865-1915 A10
Wood Wilbur W 1862-1927 A10
Wood Cleo Holloway 1882-1962 A10
Vondersmith Gary 1872-1905 A10
Vondersmith G B 1851-1932 A10
Vondersmith William 1848-1914 A10
Ohlwine Eve (former w/o J Fondersmith) Apr 23, 1903 81y2m13d A10
Wischmeier Sadie B 1890-1942 A10
Wischmeier Chester C 1886-1959 A10
Hoagland Charles E 1840-1904 A10
Hoagland Amanda E 1847-1936 A10
Welch Patience R 1824-1895 A10
Welch John W 1823-1917 A10
Stansbury Herbert 1872-1909 A10
Stansbury Lena W 1872-1958 A10
Stansbury Olin O Oct 20, 1903-Nov 19, 2001 A10
Stansbury Jocelyn K Feb 3, 1900- A10
Stansbury Samantha J 1849-1928 A10
Wemple Lavina 1845-1924 A10
Wemple Abram H 1841-1922 A10
Wolf Infant son Sep 6-7, 1888 A10
Wolf George Jul 16, 1882-Oct 21, 1905 A10
Wolf Henry Mar 17, 1837-Oct 22, 1905 A10
Wolf Sarah E Dec 14, 1848-Feb 27, 1935 A10
Wolf Robert 1925-1937 A10
Wolf Lawrence 1872-1934 A10
Buchtel Irven O 1862-1927 Ac1
Buchtel Nettie E 1863-1921 Ac1
McKahan Robert B 1858-1939 Ac1
McKahan Cora D 1868-1914 Ac1
Kelley Howard C 1888-1910 Ac1
Dowell Lamenta S 1833-1904 Ac1
Dowell William M 1830-1906 Ac1
Dowell Sumner 1856-1918 Ac1
Dowell Harriet 1862-1949 Ac1
Dowell Audrey 1888-1969 Ac1
Dowell Hamlin S 1861-1937 Ac1
Dowell Laura R 1860-1950 Ac1
Sutherland Ruth (McKahan) 1891-1975 Ac1
Sutherland Kirk Everdon 1891-1963 Ac1
Berberlich J Frank 1905 Ac2
Cunningham Mary E 1850-1937 Ac2
Cunningham Henry C 1844-1913 Ac2
Hitler Ida 1866-1930 Ac2
Hitler Joseph Evans 1867-1932 Ac2
Berberich Marelda 1865-1944 Ac2
Berberich Marion 1864-1928 Ac2
Schreffler Grace 1888-1939 Ac3
Waterson Polita U Dec 9, 1920- Ac3
Waterson Roy C May 31, 1918-Aug 16, 1985 Ac3
Kunkalman Nellie 1867-1947 Ac3
Kunkalman John 1873-1945 Ac3
Smith Arthur G (h/o M Lorraine) 1893-1959 Ac3
Waterson Arthur R Jun 25, 1946-May 21, 2008 Ac3
Waterson Margaret F Apr 13, 1954- Ac3
Clawson Frank C 1869-1946 Ac4
Clawson George W 1877-1953 Ac4
Hall E Eileen Dec 28, 1918- Ac4
Hall Darold J Mar 30, 1914-Oct 19, 1987 Ac4
Hall Herald J 1918 Ac4
Clawson Perry 1872-1937 Ac4
Clawson Mother 1849-1927 Ac4
Clawson J A 1875-1910 Ac4
McDowell Yetta May (w/o George W) 1881-1911 Ac4
Clawson Frebran 1884-1957 Ac4
Section B
Sheets Jacob 1843-1923 Bc1
Bartholomew Jennie Sheets 1862-1936 Bc1
Kerner Ave (Sheets) Bc1
Kerner Leo Charles Bc1
Elder Elbertine (Kitson) 1883-1950 Bc1
Leming W Floyd 1883-1936 Bc1
Leming Katherine (Sack) 1884-1967 Bc1
Leming Mildred S 1904-1996 Bc1
Leming John J 1910-1983 Bc1
Sack Katherine (w/o JC) 1842-1906 Bc1
Sack J C 1842-1906 Bc1
Sack Anna 1866-1908 Bc1
Sack Madeline 1876-1938 Bc1
Sack Frances 1867-1950 Bc1
Sack George 1866-1938 Bc1
Hays Samuel (f/o WD) 1787-1853 Bc2
Hays William D 1830-1903 Bc2
Hays Harriet E (Smith) (w/o WD) 1834-1916 Bc2
Hays Rheuann (d/o WD&HE) 1855-1861 Bc2
Hays J Smith (s/o WD&HE) 1854-1879 Bc2
Hays W Schuyler (s/o WD&HE) 1868-1886 Bc2
Hays Samuel L (s/o WD&HE) 1875-1901 Bc2
Hays Bessie (Cook) (w/o SL) 1877-1943 Bc2
Hays Harriet L 1900-1987 Bc2
Goshorn George 1884-1959 Bc2
Goshorn Jessie 1883-1972 Bc2
Goshorn Carroll Hays 1909-1933 Bc2
Goshorn Marilyn Rose 1929 Bc2
Goshorn Myrna Carroll 1929 Bc2
Cochran Luella (Hays) (w/o WA) 1858-1925 Bc2
Cochran W A 1857-1930 Bc2
Denny Melissa (Cochran) (w/o John) 1856-1939 Bc2
Cochran Eva L 1880-1954 Bc2
Cochran C Dean 1880-1956 Bc2
Hancock Mary E (Hays) (w/o Wm) 1823-1855 Bc2
Baker Hester Ann (Hays) (w/o Hamilton) 1833-1865 Bc2
Hays Mary (Rittenhouse) (w/o Samuel) 1802-1851 Bc2
Green Hattie B 1865-1949 Bc3
Green Fred H 1862-1924 Bc3
Green Magdalene Oct 5, 1838-Apr 15, 1927 Bc3
Green Henry Jun 11, 1833-May 31, 1900 Bc3
Green Luella H (w/o John H) 1862-1920 Bc3
Green John H 1864-1953 Bc3
Green Minnie 1869-1933 Bc3
Green Harry 1866-1930 Bc3
Shearer Mary (Green) 1893-1966 Bc3
Green Helen H 1890-1978 Bc3
Ince Jaye G 1896-1987 Bc3
Ince Eugene S 1894-1983 Bc3
Green George E Jun 15, 1895-Nov 16, 1967 Bc3
Green H Magdalene 1906-1966 Bc3
Green William H 1887-1956 Bc3
Green Edna B 1885-1961 Bc3
Green Infant (d/o WH&EB) Bc3
Green Fred H (s/o FH&HB) 1893-1894 Bc3
Loy Nolan H 1892-1930 Bc4
Loy Nolan Jr (s/o NH&MO) 1927 Bc4
Loy Hattie A 1866-1951 Bc4
Loy William H 1863-1955 Bc4
Loy Laura Inks 1890-1968 Bc4
Loy Ray E 1896-1949 Feb 9, 1895-Dec 9, 1949 Bc4
Guntle Ruby B 1888-1970 Bc4
Guntle Clement B 1885-1965 Bc4
Loy Geneva L 1913-2007 Bc4
Loy Celestia J 1890-1970 Bc4
Loy Claude W 1889-1959 Bc4
King Dorothy Belle (w/o F Earl) 1878-1911 B1
King Christian W 1842-1903 B1
King Mary C 1845-1928 B1
Aburn Catharine (w/o William) Sep 14, 1826-Oct 20, 1904 B1
Aburn William Jun 25, 1825-Dec 1, 1902 B1
Long Susan (w/o Wm) 1831-1909 B1
Long Frank 1864-1919 B1
Long William Dec 7, 1901 87y B1
Cavin John L 1849-1923 B1
Cavin Mary E 1851-1903 B1
Bragg Norah E 1858-1910 B1
Slagle Bonnie C 1890-1970 B1
Gibbons Judith L 1941-1971 B1
Feather Helen Christine 1917-1974 B1
Kegg William E 1855-1901 B1
Brown Minnie E 1873-1958 B1
Brown O Eugene 1870-1958 B1
Urich Clara Ella 1903 B1
Urich Mary M 1863-1951 B1
Urich Aaron 1855-1935 B1
Moody Cora 1881-1963 B1
Moody Lee 1878-1946 B1
Trim Marion F 1927-2008 B1
Hostetter Electa M 1855-1937 B1
Hostetter George H 1855-1935 B1
Hostetter Atlee B (s/o G H & E) 1889-1903 B1
Lindsey Harriet M Dec 2, 1841-Oct 3, 1903 B1
Lindsey G Walter 1872-1941 B1
Lindsey Grace (Laux) 1882- B1
Johnson Thomas S 1841-1920 B1
Johnson Aramantha H (w/o Thomas S) 1847-1923 B1
Baker Otis 1879-1953 B1
Baker Mattie 1879-1961 B1
Cramer Evaline 1853-1942 B1
Cramer Josiah 1850-1928 B1
Manchester Nettie P (w/o WA) Sep 29, 1875-May 27, 1903 B2
Platt Ed M 1872-1949 B2
Higbee James B Oct 24, 1827-May 29, 1905 B2
Higbee Madge Lenore 1905-1906 B2
Robbins Hazel D 1879-1934 B2
Robbins Forrest B 1876-1934 B2
Harland Helen (Robbins) 1910-1964 B2
Nicholas Sarah 1853-1937 B2
Nicholas John H 1849-1938 B2
Nicholas H E Apr 7, 1873-Jun 8, 1905 B2
Nicholas Infant twins 1908 B2
Simmons Ethel M 1884-1966 B2
Simmons Harry W 1877-1955 B2
Simmons Mary Frances Aug 30, 1916-Apr 16, 2008 B2
Simmons Thad R Mar 26, 1918-Nov 23, 1985 B2
Drake Abe N 1883-1942 B2
Drake Clara E 1886-1960 B2
Cole Salathiel Oct 5, 1833-Oct 23, 1912 B2
Cole Mary (Merrill) (w/o Salathiel) Jul 17, 1830-Oct 7, 1904 B2
Cole Vada 1868-1918 B2
Lavering Luella 1862-1933 B2
Weimer Otto S 1890-1908 B2
Weimer Emily (Galloway) 1862-1922 B2
Weimer Thurlow J Nov 7, 1892-Jan 8, 1960 B2
Weimer Edna L (Raven) Dec 29, 1901-Dec 26, 1987 B2
Karr Margaret Apr 5, 1828-Oct 1, 1910 B2
Karr Nathan Jun 11, 1826-Feb 4, 1915 B2
Matthews Anna E 1848-1929 B2
Matthews E W 1834-1907 B2
Waltman Grace L 1872-1970 B2
Waltman Otis E Aug 6, 1874-Apr 4, 1970 B2
Banta John D Feb 18, 1841-Nov 26, 1912 B2
Banta Susan (Blue) (w/o John D) Feb 8, 1840-Nov 29, 1926 B2
Woodruff Raymond 1875-1934 B3
Woodruff Allen Aug 6, 1842-Apr 19, 1920 B3
Woodruff Nina A (w/o Allen) Oct 3, 1848-Mar 16, 1905 B3
Woodruff Harry Dale 1880-1953 B3
McLean Irma (Fisher) 1883-1932 B3
McLean Harry G 1881-1948 B3
McLean Mary Elizabeth (d/o HG & Irma) 1909-1913 B3
Bland Juliet G 1894-1992 B3
Bland Raymond L 1893-1972 B3
Tucker Herbert 1907-1926 B3
Tucker Mary L 1872-1946 B3
Tucker Horace P 1871-1937 B3
Smith Zur W 1898-1962 B3
Smith Lois C 1901-1987 B3
Tucker S B 1869-1952 B3
Tucker Mae S 1871-1956 B3
Tucker Mary Olive (d/o SB & Mae) 1895-1907 B3
Cunningham William F 1855-1930 B3
Gross Anna F 1886-1958 B3
Gross Herschel 1885-1942 B3
Kinney Joseph M 1844-1928 B3
Kinney Jennie L 1845-1907 B3
Kinney Grace L 1876-1921 B3
Banta Albert J 1836-1908 B3
Michells Edith B 1886-1968 B3
Banta Miriam Zoa 1864-1928 B3
Banta J V 1863-1941 B3
Flowers Solomon W 1831-1912 B3
Flowers Isabel (w/o Solomon W) 1839-1911 B3
Flowers Enah Helena 1872-1942 B3
Kinnison Maurice M Jun 4, 1919-Oct 21, 2006 B3
Kinnison Grace O 1891-1974 B3
Kinnison Mark Jr 1888-1932 B3
Milner Clifford L 1904-1929 B4
Milner H Faye 1880-1969 B4
Milner William S 1874-1946 B4
Loeser Mildred (Milner) 1900-1989 B4
Fisher Olive B (w/o George W) 1857-1906 B4
Fisher George W 1857-1943 B4
Fisher Ethel A 1866-1968 B4
Roe Marjorie H Nov 22, 1913-Feb 23, 2012 B4
Roe Elbert O Mar 22, 1914-Oct 25, 1994 B4
Tucker Arra S 1878-1947 B4
Tucker Carl R 1877-1945 B4
Tucker H G 1839-1932 B4
Tucker Lydia C 1844-1922 B4
Graves Mollie Victie 1867-1913 B4
Graves Thomas Scott 1869-1930 B4
Holtman Bernice G 1897-1977 B4
Cunningham David Aug 2, 1829-Feb 4, 1913 B4
Cunningham Elizabeth (w/o David) Feb 2, 1829-Feb 14, 1906 B4
Glant Celesta (Cunningham) 1854-1930 B4
Cunningham J Westley 1860-1926 B4
Cunningham Nettie (w/o JW) 1865-1920 B4
Longenecker Mary F 1875-1958 B4
Longenecker William H 1865-1943 B4
Schlabach Pearl A 1888-1966 B4
Schlabach Roy N 1892-1947 B4
Wolf Belvia M 1903-1928 B4
Wolf Frank W 1890-1958 B4
Wolf Allen D 1848-1915 B4
Wolf Anna 1863-1937 B4
Kinnison Zoe 1887-1915 B4
Kinnison Ada 1857-1918 B4
Kinnison Charles F 1856-1935 B4
Kinnison C Merrill 1922-1989 B4
Snurr Charles D Apr 18, 1847-Mar 4, 1919 B5
Snurr Jennie H (w/o Charles D) Jan 2, 1849-Jul 27, 1903 B5
Musser Jacob W 1832-1905 B5
Musser Ruphina (Stull) 1844-1929 B5
Fisel Myrtle 1879-1969 B5
Fisel Howard 1884-1949 B5
Kreager Dorothy V 1904-1907 B5
Kreager Gary 1878-1925 B5
McArthur Lillian B 1875-1953 B5
Bilby Paul M B5
Butler Beulah 1891-1908 B5
Lenington Thomas C 1853-1910 B5
Lenington Lavina T (w/o Thomas C) 1849-1921 B5
Simmons Rama D 1872-1954 B5
Simmons Alvin E Aug 8, 1873-Dec 15, 1915 B5
Simmons Elizabeth Feb 22, 1844-Nov 17, 1910 B5
Simmons Laura B 1883-1944 B5
Lake Luella M (Peters) 1880-1954 B5
Lake Richard C 1878-1942 B5
Cole Curtis 1864-1929 B5
Cole Emma L 1864-1920 B5
Cole Merrill C 1901-1918 B5
Cole Infant (s/o Curtis & Emma) Oct 17, 1910 B5
Denny Madelena M B5
Denny John Nisbet Sep 16, 1834-Mar 28, 1908 B5
Denny Martha J (McConnell) (w/o John N) Nov 1, 1856-Oct 12, 1943 B5
Carmien Harry M 1885-1908 B5
Wolf Hazel (Carmien) 1885-1912 B5
Carmien Mellville J 1852-1916 B5
Bause Elbert H Feb 26, 1888-Sep 26, 1910 B5
Bause Clara E 1861-1938 B5
Bause Henry E 1858-1920 B5
Parshall Edna Adderly Nov 1, 1898-Sep 18, 1903 B6
Culver Frances I Jul 16, 1864-Sep 19, 1904 B6
Culver Anna R 1836-1915 B6
McGuire Richard D Jun 19-21, 1914 B6
McGuire Alma M 1889-1966 B6
McGuire Willis H 1883-1966 B6
Bachellor Lucinda E (w/o WR) 1876-1908 B6
Miller Mahala (w/o John L) Aug 26, 1835-Jul 6, 1908 B6
Miller John L Sep 24, 1837-Jan 10, 1912 B6
Hoover Clara M 1864-1926 B6
Hoover John H 1861-1934 B6
Girten Isaac N B6
Tully Wilbur O 1908-1957 B6
Tully Martha A 1908-1970 B6
Tully Mona J 1927 B6
Simmons Frank B 1876-1934 B6
Simmons Minnie C 1877-1911 B6
Jackson Mary B 1869-1946 B6
Youngberg Letha Faye 1891-1969 B6
McConnell Carrie F 1867-1956 B6
McConnell Edward E 1870-1919 B6
McConnell Edward 1899-1913 B6
McConnell Wayne 1902-1917 B6
McConnell Ralph 1894-1994 B6
Groves Jacob C B6
Stage Rollie E Jun 2, 1872-Mar 28, 1955 B6
Stage DeWitt C B6
Ford Bobbie B6
Burk Paul 1896-1985 B6
Burk Anna 1866-1939 B6
Burk Hansbury 1857-1940 B6
Burk Fred (s/o HB&A) 1893-1911 B6
Snider Barbara 1897-1970 B6
Copeland Martha M (d/o AL&SE) Apr 20, 1916 14y5m16d B6
Copeland Alma S 1865-1928 B6
Copeland Albert L 1861-1933 B6
Snider George A 1899-1970 B6
Hiers Sarah C 1872-1965 B7
Hiers James B 1864-1951 B7
Cree Frank Apr 5, 1905 78y10m5d B7
Cree Mary (w/o Frank) May 8, 1909 71y6m4d B7
Irwin Rhoda (Thompson) Jan 1, 1832-May 29, 1907 B7
Hire George W Jun 22, 1885-Jan 20, 1907 B7
Hire Ethel C (w/o Wm Howard) Jul 23, 1895-May 20, 1914 B7
Hire William Howard Jan 10, 1892-Aug 11, 1961 B7
Hire Mary C Dec 21, 1858-Oct 7, 1929 B7
Hire Alonzo Sep 28, 1859-Dec 10, 1924 B7
Miller Louise C 1873-1949 B7
Miller Milton J 1863-1935 B7
Faurote Helen (d/o JF&E) May 23, 1907-Oct 23, 1907 B7
Faurote Elizabeth 1874-1969 B7
Faurote John 1874-1934 B7
Shell Etta 1880-1966 B7
Shell John 1877-1940 B7
Shell Laura (w/o Isaac) 1843-1914 B7
Shell Isaac 1841-1917 B7
Sinclair Mabel L 1881-1949 B7
Sinclair Robert D 1878-1942 B7
Wise Oliver B 1849-1914 B7
Wise Mary E 1855-1931 B7
Wise Blanche E 1879-1915 B7
Bowser Mabel H 1887-1945 B7
Bowser Howard A 1886-1943 B7
Johnston Marilla E 1855-1915 B7
Moore Ida M 1863-1930 B7
Moore J Marion 1859-1914 B7
Morrison John L B7
Haney Charles Jun 29, 1942 B7
Shick Hazel Orbana 1887-1915 B8
Miller John C 1844-1921 B8
Miller Ellen (w/o John C) 1849-1912 B8
Krichbaum Samuel 1835-1913 B8
Krichbaum Susan (w/o Samuel) 1835-1923 B8
Price Harley E 1887-1911 B8
Price Ida E 1863-1933 B8
Price George W 1857-1923 B8
Price Myrtle M 1887-1958 B8
Price Alva A 1890-1965 B8
Beazel Alvin F Aug 22, 1915 B8
Michael William H 1859- B8
Michael Mary Bell (w/o Wm H) 1864-1915 B8
Grooms Bertha E 1887-1974 B8
Grooms John E 1884-1954 B8
Grigsby Cynthia Jul 16-21, 1942 B8
Grigsby Victoria A 1944-1960 B8
Reese John H 1848-1914 B8
Reese Josephine 1855-1925 B8
Reese H J 1891-1928 B8
VonBlon Margaret 1886-1958 B8
Reese James H 1905-1924 B8
Agee James O 1846-1928 B8
Agee Harriet (w/o James O) 1853-1916 B8
Beazel Iddie M 1881-1982 B8
Beazel Arthur W 1866-1943 B8
Cornelius John 1842-1917 B8
Cornelius Catharine E (w/o John) 1842-1915 B8
Parcels Edgar Mar 16, 1877-Mar 31, 1915 B8
Parcels Alta L 1882-1967 B8
Moore Jeanet M (w/o Milton) 1857-1914 B8
Moore Milton 1856-1943 B8
Eytcheson Mary 1876-1955 B9
Eytcheson Charles E 1874-1955 B9
Miller John C 1844-1921 B9
Horn Catherian 1837-1924 B9
Horn Henry 1839-1917 B9
Baker Horace C 1848-1928 B9
Woodruff Delia M 1828-1914 B9
Carney Mae Edith 1871-1936 B9
Carney Patrick J 1868-1917 B9
Carney Patrick Jr 1904 B9
Carney Patrick Judson 1926 B9
Carney B Cecelia 1901-1987 B9
Mann Freeman 1883- B9
Mann Luella (w/o Freeman) 1882-1916 B9
Kilmer Ella C 1869- B9
Kilmer Lyman 1858-1943 B9
Flowers Frances E 1868-1944 B9
Flowers Charles D 1871-1943 B9
Grafmiller Solomon 1854-1916 B9
Grafmiller Frances E (w/o Solomon) 1866- B9
Fisher Charles 1841-1919 B9
Fisher Harriet 1851-1916 B9
Eytcheson Diana 1883-1922 B9
Eytcheson William H 1879-1916 B9
White Rosetta (Crego) 1880-1973 B9
White William F 1881-1932 B9
White Adrian James (s/o Wm & R) 1909-1915 B9
Scott J Lucile 1908-1973 B9
Scott Wayne B 1892-1968 B9
Scott John A B9
Scott Virginia B9
Scott Kenneth L B9
Scott Roberta E B9
Holm Marie (Cummings) 1876-1962 B9
Unknown Felton B9
OConnor Mabel T (w/o PM) 1876-1917 B10
Warren Harold O 1876-1963 B10
Warren Harold O Jr 1910-1985 B10
Warren Susie M (w/o Harold C) 1876-1935 B10
Warren Ina A (d/o LC) 1866-1951 B10
Warren Lovisa 1837-1921 B10
Warren Lorin C 1837-1917 B10
Baker Zechariah 1845-1920 B10
Baker Jamima A 1846-1918 B10
Blythe L Odeyne (Calbeck) 1915- B10
Calbeck Mildred V 1893-1965 B10
Calbeck Guy H 1892-1976 B10
Calbeck Robert D B10
Harsh Winifred Mae 1902-1917 B10
Harsh Orlando C 1855-1925 B10
Harsh Etta E 1865-1935 B10
Harsh Blanche A 1887-1959 B10
Harsh Lowell C 1891-1935 B10
Goudy Clara 1879-1960 B10
Goudy Ambrose 1879-1944 B10
Gallup Minnie E 1887-1960 B10
Gallup Ralph W 1886-1956 B10
Gallup Bertha A 1862-1918 B10
Gallup Ira M 1856-1937 B10
Schwab Carrie R 1854-1923 B10
Schwab Emma C 1856-1919 B10
Schwab J Fred 1851-1936 B10
Schwab Catharine A 1861-1938 B10
Copeland Abraham 1858-1923 B10
Copeland Martha 1858-1918 B10
Howe Martha A 1853-1942 B10
Howe Eugene P 1854-1930 B10
Howe Lee J III 1941 B10
Howe Lee J 1883-1936 B10
Howe Laura (Brown) 1887-1915 B10

Noble Notes: Never miss a good chance to shut up.
Will Rogers