Noble County Indiana Library - Whan Collection
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.

Lake View Cemetery - Sections MP, A-E

To Cemeteries Index

Location: At north edge of Kendallville in Sections 27-28 (Wayne Twp), one-half mile north of U. S. Route 6 on the east and west sides of Riley Road.  Most sections are identified with white markers on posts.  Map is merely an indicator of where the sections are located.  (Last reading date May 31, 2014.)  

start at northwest corner
Hursey Judy A May 28, 1949- MP1
Hursey Roger D Apr 15, 1944-Oct 11, 1981 MP1

Bailey Audrey A 1941- MP1
Bailey P Gordon 1931-1981 MP1
Rupert Marcella V Oct 8, 1928- MP1
Rupert Robert E Feb 14, 1929-Jan 8, 1992 MP1
Haviland Peggy Feb 10, 1928-Jul 5, 2001 MP2
Haviland Cleo Richard Aug 12, 1918-Jul 10, 1981 MP2
Brunkhart Maxine A Sep 26, 1930-Oct 1, 2000 MP2
Brunkhart Lloyd L Apr 11, 1913-Apr 23, 1979 MP2
Brunkhart Beth Ann Nov 11, 1961-Aug 23, 2000 MP2
Haver Mildred B 1900-1990 MP2
Keeler Beverly J 1924-2014 MP2
Keeler Judson D 1925-2000 MP2
McDaniels Verna A Dec 22, 1908-Mar 29, 1983 MP2
Mechling Joan D 1925-2013 MP2
Mechling Hanson C 1920-1983 MP2
Cooley Charlotte E 1904-1982 MP2
Cooley F Marion 1901-1990 MP2
Young Myrtle M 1912-1978 MP2
Young Kennith D "Red" 1911-1976 MP2
Davis Beatrice L 1929- MP2
Davis Richard L 1928-1978 MP2
Haines Shirley J 1921-1979 MP2
Haines Wesley C 1916-1980 MP2
Smolinske June G May 11, 1917-Jun 13, 1998 MP2
Smolinske Charles L Apr 24, 1924-Jan 23, 1982 MP2
Keep Betty Jean 1927-2011 MP2
Keep Winfred A 1923-2002 MP2
Wigginton Doris L 1922-2001 MP2
Wigginton James A 1918-1984 MP2
Rupert Ralph J 1901-1981 MP3
Rupert I Irene 1912-2002 MP3
Sayles Ruth V 1926- MP3
Sayles Cecil D 1921-1983 MP3
Thomas Hazel M 1913-1998 MP3
Thomas Charles N 1912-1975 MP3
Hillis Marilyn (Thomas) 1945- MP3
Hillis John Hudlin 1946- MP3
Wigginton Gwen 1918-1972 MP3
Wigginton Jim 1918- MP3
Hursey Maxine R 1924-2004 MP3
Hursey Warren D 1920-1977 MP3
Bauman Lennettia M 1915-1981 MP3
Bauman Harold H 1913-1992 MP3
Leamon Margaret F 1912-1986 MP3
Leamon Charles E 1910-1974 MP3
Colter Nancy B 1937- MP3
Colter Dean W 1916-1995 MP3
VanDusen Charles Jr Jul 25, 1937-Nov 28, 1976 MP3
Murphey William Russell 1904-1974 MP3
Powers Shirley M 1929-1984 MP3
Powers Dean K 1922-2005 MP3
Reed Jack P 1928- MP3
Reed Patricia O 1929-2011 MP3
Barker Amy M (Whetzel) Nov 23, 1929- MP3
Barker Carl Dean Dec 3, 1929-Aug 3, 1996 MP3
Jordan Alva Jean 1946- MP3
Jordan Charles F 1944-1984 MP3
Sizemore Mary A Jul 20, 1960- MP3
Sizemore Joseph Apr 19,1961-Aug 28, 2006 MP3
Mapes Ruth Nov 21, 1918-May 13, 1989 MP3
Mapes Arthur F Mar 16, 1913-Jan 4, 1986 MP3
Meyers Julia A 1885-1982 MP4
Rupert Ralph J Jr 1938-2009 MP4
Haviland Kelly Jun 15, 1947-Oct 27, 1984 MP4
Parker Dale Sep 26-1927-Apr 1, 1996 MP4
Jarrett Hannah Louise 1900-1976 MP4
Northup Kathryn E Oct 24, 1921-Apr 14, 2003 MP4
Northup Harold A Oct 8, 1918- MP4
Galloway Charlotte M 1911-1994 MP4
Galloway Norman D 1913-1997 MP4
VanDousen Annabell M 1922- MP4
VanDousen Sidney "Bill" 1910-1981 MP4
Renkenberger Nancy Jun 8, 1947-Jun 29, 2007 MP4
Woodcock Roger G 1918-2007 MP4
Woodcock Laura L 1920-2008 MP4
Woodcock Brian D 1951- MP4
Kurtz G Jeff 1947-1983 MP4
Kurtz George Jr Apr 23, 1921-Nov 21, 1972 MP4
Wilson Doris E 1924-1981 MP4
Wilson Larry R 1919-1986 MP4
Wilson Herbert M 1916-1999 MP4
Wilson Opal M 1913-2002 MP4
Graham Clotiel V Jul 24, 1906-Dec 31, 1993 MP4
Graham Paul E Feb 25, 1907-Mar 27, 1983 MP4
Young Susan L Sep 11, 1958-May 13, 1983 MP4
Young David L Jun 14, 1957- MP4
Mapes Carolyn J (Sleeper) Oct 13, 1937- MP4
Mapes James A Mar 15, 1938-Aug 21, 2001 MP4
Bloom Marlene J 1935-1985 MP5
Bloom C Gordon 1934-2010 MP5
Thompson Frances D Jan 25, 1915-Apr 12, 2004 MP5
Thompson Albert G Apr 6, 1913-Aug 2, 1971 MP5
Brady Charles R Nov 19, 1913-Oct 21, 1989 MP5
Black Mildred M 1928- MP5
Black Hiram J Jan 17, 1924-Jan 30, 1990 MP5
Sautter Richard A Apr 19, 1945-Oct 11, 1970 MP5
Knapp Althea R 1925-2013 MP5
Knapp Glenn L 1922-1972 MP5
Leonhardt Larry W Dec 30, 1939-Apr 19, 1971 MP5
Leonhardt Geraldine P Aug 18, 1921-Aug 11, 1989 MP5
Leonhardt William W Aug 23, 1916-Apr 23, 2001 MP5
Rowe Wayne Allen Oct 14, 1935-Oct 23, 2008 MP5
Antrup Ann B 1924-2008 MP5
Antrup George R Jan 10, 1921-Sep 3, 2003 MP5
Russ Joy Elizabeth Sep 11, 1899-Sep 13, 1984 MP5
Russ Robert Clyde Nov 2, 1895-Oct 21, 1975 MP5
Wolford Mary V Mar 12, 1924-2008 MP5
Wolford Paul R Mar 27, 1924-Dec 28, 1983 MP5
Wolford Madalyn M Mar 15, 1922-Dec 4, 2001 MP5
Wolford Donald A Jul 11, 1922-Mar 3, 1970 MP5
Gerard Betty J 1926-2003 MP5
Gerard Robert H 1915-1972 MP5
Arrington Eula F 1923-1998 MP5
Arrington Theodore R 1919-1977 MP5
Rice Bess 1931-2002 MP5
Rice Robert Sr 1930-1978 MP5
Hasselman Carl W Dec 21, 1911-Apr 8, 1997 MP5
Hasselman M Katherine Sep 4, 1917-Aug 12, 2002 MP5
Parker Shirley J 1925-1978 MP5
Maxson Doris E 1926- MP5
Maxson Floyd O Jr Oct 28, 1924-Oct 6, 1972 MP5
Morr Ayla (Wray) Jul 17, 1995-Jul 13, 2010 MP5
Wray William Mar 20, 1900-Nov 24, 1979 MP5
Root Donna C 1933-1982 MP5
Root Wayne J 1931- MP5
Constantine Darlene V Jan 23, 1922-May 15, 1983 MP5
Constantine Lyman R Oct 30, 1920-Feb 25, 2005 MP5
Antonides Nadine A 1923- MP5
Antonides Gary L 1947-1987 MP5
Antonides Lee M 1919-1988 MP5
Kunce Shirley May 16, 1939- MP5
Kunce Thomas May 9, 1939-Aug 26, 2006 MP5
Mortimore Beverly J Nov 24, 1925-Jul 7, 2011 MP6
Mortimore Jack H Jun 24, 1926-Jan 7, 2012 MP6
Schinbeckler Helen K Feb 9, 1920-Aug 25, 2003 MP6
Schinbeckler Dale D Jan 10, 1917-Apr 8, 2014 MP6
Thompson Chyrle Eileen Jan 25, 1949- MP6
Fisher Maribel G Dec 6, 1906-Jun 24, 1980 MP6
Appleman Evelyn M 1919-1986 MP6
Appleman Harold D 1913-1982 MP6
Arnold Betty J Nov 15, 1923-Aug 14, 2007 MP6
Arnold Homer Feb 28, 1919-May 21, 1979 MP6
Bolton Klyta L 1905-1995 MP6
Bolton Bruce B Jul 30, 1907-Aug 9, 1971 MP6
Falesnik Martin J Mar 6, 1915-Apr 19, 1985 MP6
Shanton Maurice B Sep 18, 1924-Jan 15, 1975 MP6
Froelich Evelyn B Jul 14, 1937- MP6
Froelich Howard J Jul 16, 1926- MP6
Hamman Harold Lloyd 1930-1975 MP6
Schlotterback Danny L May 12, 1946-May 20, 1970 MP6
Schlotterback Virginia F 1921-1999 MP6
Schlotterback Harry S 1917-2004 MP6
McCue Theresa May 1921-1975 MP6
Hyland Lavinn S 1937- MP6
Hyland Donald D 1929-2013 MP6
Hyland M F (Pat) 1897-1982 MP6
Miller Russell W Nov 17, 1895-Apr 3, 1972 MP6
Windle Betty L 1929-1989 MP6
Matovich Helen Francis 1924-1974 MP6
Matovich Pete 1917-1974 MP6
Smith Ruth A 1922-2012 MP6
Smith Charles "Bud" 1920-2011 MP6
Smith Nellie M 1896-1987 MP6
Smith Claude T 1893-1985 MP6
Atz Julia L 1923-2010 MP6
Atz John A 1923-2006 MP6
Atz Deborah 1949 MP6
Atz Catherine 1953 MP6
Atz Joseph 1956 MP6
Morr Betty (Wray) Apr 6, 1922- MP6
Morr Robert E Dec 27, 1917-Nov 26, 1997 MP6
Shaffer Bernice C 1886-1972 MP6
Shaffer Oran E 1888-1975 MP6
Becker A Earl 1917-1972 MP6
Becker Mary Ruth 1928 MP6
Kotterman Wilton R Feb 16, 1924-Feb 12, 1972 MP6
VanZile Noradell M Jan 9, 1925-Jul 6, 1985 MP6
VanZile Edsel W Apr 1, 1921-Aug 8, 1980 MP6
Mapes Dorothy I 1917-1998 MP6
Mapes Robert A 1915-1982 MP6
Shirk Helen M Nov 8, 1922-Feb 17, 1982 MP6
Shirk David W Jun 9, 1921-Jan 14, 2006 MP6
Davis Cynthia Mae Godsell Jan 27, 1954-Mar 28, 2002 MP6
Bostwick Thelka F 1909-1970 MP7
Bostwick J Wallace 1912-1988 MP7
Fisher Gladys L Mar 12, 1915-Feb 17, 2012 MP7
Fisher Louis H Mar 5, 1910-Apr 13, 2008 MP7
Rensberger Clytie M 1901-1985 MP7
Rensberger Raymond A 1903-1996 MP7
Hohman Bonnie M 1910-2011 MP7
Hohman Oswald E 1907-1971 MP7
Riddle Helen B 1910-1995 MP7
Riddle Ralph W 1905-1987 MP7
Veit Michael James May 8, 1956-Aug 4, 2007 MP7
Johnson Gus R Dec 6, 2000 78y MP7
Johnson Arla MP7
Greenman Almon J 1891-1969 MP7
Greenman Zella 1890-1991 MP7
Greenman R Lynn MP7
Deck Glenn F 1903-1976 MP7
Kollman Isabel A 1916-1984 MP7
Kollman Lionel R 1897-1984 MP7
Strater Ruth J 1927-2011 MP7
Strater Harold R May 29, 1918-Jan 25, 1992 MP7
Coney Mildred 1909-1994 MP7
Coney Oren E 1910-1976 MP7
Kollman Wilda D 1910-1996 MP7
Kollman Robert A 1906-1987 MP7
Anglin Ronnie Charles 1951-1970 MP7
Rose Hilda M 1889-1971 MP7
Howell Helen B 1914-2006 MP7
Howell Charles W 1897-1981 MP7
Shepler Evelyn A 1909-1983 MP7
Shepler P Dallas 1903-1971 MP7
Brady Paul H 1915-1976 MP7
Stager Marcile (Morr) Feb 1, 1915-Mar 1, 1974 MP7
Morr John A Feb 5, 1909-Jul 7, 1974 MP7
Morr Hilda E Dec 10, 1907-May 9, 2012 MP7
Root Darlene 1942-1973 MP7
Root Al 1941- MP7
Hughes David R Jan 23, 1922-Jun 22, 1980 MP7
Stonebraker Beverly (Heign) 1929- MP7
Stonebraker Richard John 1927-1983 MP7
Combs C Kaye 1953- MP7
Combs Silas Ray Mar 28, 1949-May 10, 1978 MP7
Wallen Justin Lee Sep 14, 1994 MP7
Alberts Patricia M Mar 17, 1937-Jun 18, 1977 MP7
Barker Peggy L Oct 21, 1951- MP7
Barker Michael D Apr 30, 1949-Oct 30, 1990 MP7
Blech Jean Rosemary Dec 13, 1922-Feb 7, 1983 MP8
Blech Edwin Allen Jan 17, 1921-May 5, 2003 MP8
Blech Beverly D Jan 19, 1926- MP8
Blech Robert W Jun 16, 1925-Feb 22, 2001 MP8
Blech Dorothy H Jul 7, 1915-May 15, 2005 MP8
Blech Harold F Jan 31, 1916-Jun 7, 2009 MP8
Blech Margaret L Dec 2, 1922-Aug 9, 2003 MP8
Blech Paul J Aug 26, 1918-Feb 20, 2005 MP8
Friskney Fay (McCoy) 1917-1999 MP8
Friskney John O 1915-1999 MP8
Kline Kay Ann 1937-1980 MP8
Kline Kenneth R 1935- MP8
Kline Mildred M May 16, 1916-Nov 14, 2000 MP8
Kline Alfred K Jul 13, 1909-Dec 26, 1976 MP8
Owen Dorothy L 1923- MP8
Owen Calvin B 1927-2003 MP8
Frehse Matzene L 1912-1991 MP8
Frehse Paul J 1907-1980 MP8
Slater Jessie M 1904-1976 MP8
Slater Lynn M 1902-1994 MP8
Sobieski Thelma Jean Dec 24, 1925- MP8
Sobieski William Louis Dec 18, 1923-May 5, 1977 MP8
Veit Melda Mae Dec 1, 1931- MP8
Veit James Edward Jun 9, 1928-Apr 25, 1978 MP8
Veit Emma May Aug 12, 1897-Oct 12, 1973 MP8
Veit Nelson Alfred Mar 14, 1896-Oct 11, 1971 MP8
Shanline Margueretea 1909-1973 MP8
Shanline Rowland 1909-1975 MP8
Deetz Eleonora 1909-1997 MP8
Deetz Orval C 1919-1985 MP8
Kollman Scott Thomas (s/o T & S) Sep 1-12, 1969 MP8
Dickerson Edith L 1909-1994 MP8
Dickerson Willard B 1905-1975 MP8
Marti Charles Lee 1936-1966 MP8
Marti Marilee 1935-2012 MP8
Groh Kae E 1948-2000 MP8
Anglin Henry Lee 1956-1972 MP8
Anglin Douglas 1942-1972 MP8
Anglin Irene 1946- MP8
Anglin Randy Lee Jul 27, 1963-Sep 6, 2001 MP8
Anglin Cleo B Aug 11, 1938-Jun 7, 1974 MP8
Anglin Charlie Aug 29, 1927-Apr 13, 1976 MP8
Fenters Robert G Oct 30, 1920-Oct 29, 1976 MP8
Hayden Clyde 1894-1978 MP8
Sibert Luella I 1917-1993 MP8
Sibert Eugene W 1914-1978 MP8
Godsell Margaret L 1932- MP8
Godsell Allen L 1931- MP8
Anglin Opal M Jun 22, 1920-Jan 16, 1987 MP8
Anglin Robert M Nov 18, 1918-Jan 7, 1983 MP8
Morr Hannah R 1910-1992 MP8
Morr G Earl 1900-1984 MP8
Combs Dolly Jan 20, 1930-Aug 18, 1986 MP8
Combs David Dec 15, 1921-Sep 4, 1986 MP8
Godsell Patricia M 1934- MP8
Godsell Donald E 1933-1978 MP8
Boyer Georgia L 1905-1991 MP8
Boyer Otto E 1907-1990 MP8
Mathews Leora B 1928-2006 MP8
Moore Don 1952-2013 MP8
Hall Lilly Jane 1926-1997 MP9
Hall James Curtis 1933-1996 MP9
Maxwell Dorothy O 1912-2009 MP9
Maxwell Lawrence E Dec 17, 1910-Jan 21, 1993 MP9
Rose Luzina 1904-1969 MP9
Rose Carl W Sr 1893-1979 MP9
Wolff Rosemary (Rose) Aug 24, 1939-Jun 6, 2008 MP9
Haskins Cora E 1893-1985 MP9
Jackson Alberta C 1917-2000 MP9
Jackson Laurence E 1913-1969 MP9
Bently Orpha Jean Apr 21, 1919- MP9
Bently George K Aug 7, 1907-Oct 29, 2010 MP9
Brumbaugh Elnora E 1895-1986 MP9
Brumbaugh Lloyd S 1891-1990 MP9
Stahl Imo B 1914-1974 MP9
Stahl Orville F Sr 1911-1980 MP9
McKibbin Dorothy D 1910-2007 MP9
McKibbin Carl E 1910-1977 MP9
Keller Mary H Apr 19, 1924-Dec 23, 2012 MP9
Keller Ralph L Dec 8, 1923-Nov 30, 2005 MP9
Thrapp Ruth E 1894-1975 MP9
Thrapp Glenn E Dec 3, 1892-Jul 16, 1978 MP9
Groh Gertrude L 1920-1975 MP9
Groh Lewis E 1910-2003 MP9
Muesing Rebecca J 1927-2007 MP9
Muesing Robert W 1927-1996 MP9
Muesing Julia M 1894-1971 MP9
Heller Jo Ann 1936- MP9
Heller Don A 1935-1995 MP9
Burger Gertrude E (w/o Victor) Jun 24, 1978 83y MP9
Burger Victor A Oct 31, 1970 70y MP9
Uhl Chelsea S 1910-2004 MP9
Uhl Harold H 1907-1971 MP9
Renkenberger James Hiram May 8, 1931-Feb 18, 1972 MP9
Sibert Marjorie E Dec 31, 1921-Oct 31, 1973 MP9
Sibert Harold J Sep 30, 1915-Jan 8, 1976 MP9
Guthrie Betty Jane Jun 20, 1924-May 10, 2001 MP9
Guthrie Moses Leon Feb 23, 1921-Sep 13, 1976 MP9
Lowder Sue Sep 29, 1939- MP9
Lowder Thurman L Jun 23, 1938-Feb 10, 1995 MP9
Stienbarger Harriet E 1921-1999 MP9
Stienbarger John C 1919-1976 MP9
Berhalter Jack E 1923-2009 MP9
Berhalter Betty J 1934- MP9
Maynard Kamie Rae Jun 4, 1990-Mar 25, 1992 MP9
Riehm Imogene P 1932-1999 MP10
Riehm Clarence F 1927-1994 MP10
Mory Lois A 1936- MP10
Mory Robert L 1932-1988 MP10
Brickley Donnabelle 1913-1994 MP10
Brickley Thomas K 1908-1974 MP10
Stout Beverly A 1924- MP10
Stout Hubert D 1919-1994 MP10
Riehm Alma M 1923- MP10
Riehm Glenn R Mar 3, 1922-Sep 4, 1974 MP10
Seidel Beverly L 1920- MP10
Seidel Louis S W 1894-1946 MP10
Seidel Wava B 1902-2000 MP10
Seidel Larry L 1943- MP10
Seidel Maxine O 1924- MP10
Seidel Louis T 1922-2003 MP10
Prentice Hutoka D 1907-1987 MP10
Prentice George R 1906-1984 MP10
Cofel Eileen E 1911-2006 MP10
Cofel Merle E 1909-1973 MP10
Bossard Theodore 1905-1998 MP10
Kline Retta S 1940- MP10
Kline Billy W 1930-1994 MP10
Kirk Bertha M Feb 6, 1911-Apr 30, 1999 MP10
Kirk Clair L Feb 6, 1911-Feb 22, 1976 MP10
Lash Una C (Susie) 1926- MP10
Lash Maynard (Bus) Sep 26, 1924-Apr 24, 1973 MP10
Eminger M Maxine Aug 30, 1921- MP10
Eminger Gerald C Apr 28, 1919-Nov 28, 1979 MP10
Parker Rena M 1908-1984 MP10
Parker Gerald A Feb 24, 1909-Sep 1, 1988 MP10
Fisher Estelle J Jun 21, 1908-Aug 24, 1976 MP10
Fisher Fred F Nov 10, 1908-Aug 28, 1989 MP10
Scarlett Clair O 1913-1997 MP10
Scarlett Lucile E 1912-1990 MP10
Ewell M Lorene 1912-1998 MP10
Ewell Merritt E 1906-1978 MP10
Hauenstein Mary Ann Oct 14, 1927-Feb 13, 1990 MP10
Hauenstein Herbert D Aug 10, 1928-Jun 7, 2009 MP10
Hovarter Arneta S Sep 25, 1931-Jul 9, 1999 MP10
Renkenberger Violet O 1907-1997 MP10
Renkenberger Donald K 1908-1977 MP10
Lehner Marie I 1916-1977 MP10
Lehner Harold R Jun 17, 1913-May 26, 1997 MP10
Bailey Samuel H Apr 15, 1908-Jun 27, 1976 MP10
Lowder Radia M Jan 18, 1913-Apr 12, 1993 MP10
Lowder Terry Wayne 1962-1970 MP10
McCormick Elouise E May 3, 1934- MP10
McCormick James W Nov 29, 1929-Feb 20, 1998 MP10
Wible Dorothy M Apr 20, 1914- MP10
Wible Harold A Feb 7, 1910-Feb 6, 1991 MP10
Rynearson Robert L Jan 29, 1910-Mar 19, 1988 MP10
Rynearson Helen A Feb 7, 1910-Sep 15, 1987 MP10
Cochard Ferne E (Wible) Aug 13, 1918-Oct 25, 2010 MP10
Cochard Willis B Oct 25, 1918-Sep 29, 1989 MP10
Wallen Ellen Jun 20, 1912-Oct 30, 1995 MP10
Reiske Beth Romaine 1923-2011 MP10
Reiske William S 1921-2000 MP10
Hite Mildred 1920-2010 MP11
Hite Harold M 1917-1989 MP11
White Naomi Ruth 1910-2001 MP11
White John Philip 1910-1988 MP11
Fee Marybell 1927-1985 MP11
Fee John L Aug 26, 1923-Mar 3, 1976 MP11
Nott Basil E Jr 1937-2007 MP11
Nott Carolyn S 1943-1997 MP11
Fischer Clara B 1924-1990 MP11
Fischer Hubert H "Doc" 1892-1977 MP11
Hart Helen F 1911-1997 MP11
Hart Lloyd F 1910-1972 MP11
Dunkel Goldie 1920-2011 MP11
Wymer Esther L 1906-1991 MP11
Wymer Charles E 1902-1974 MP11
Emrick Beverly E 1925-2002 MP11
Emrick Emerson M 1919-2002 MP11
Saunders Viola (Hill) 1893-1984 MP11
Saunders Walter L 1891-1976 MP11
Gaskill Margaret J 1907-1966 MP11
Gaskill Winfred E 1904-1972 MP11
Stallman Margaret Jean 1928-1965 MP11
Stallman Carl F 1919-1994 MP11
Fritz Betty J 1922-1974 MP11
Fritz Ervin A 1916-1992 MP11
Molitor Ferne V 1893-1977 MP11
Molitor John F 1889-1964 MP11
Houser Maude M 1909-1990 MP11
Houser Chauncey L 1901-1968 MP11
Houser Margaret V 1913-2004 MP11
Houser Leslie T 1903-1986 MP11
Griffin Margaret M 1929- MP11
Griffin Harry D 1924-1966 MP11
Wilson Olivia P 1897-1976 MP11
Wilson Arthur E 1897-1992 MP11
Ritter Lois I (Sisson) 1906-1972 MP11
Ritter Orval B 1907-1992 MP11
Wagner Ada 1909-2001 MP11
Wagner Maurice 1905-1975 MP11
Green Helen H Jan 26, 1923-Mar 21, 2007 MP11
Green Wendell F Jun 24, 1924-Oct 13, 1999 MP11
Feller Carrie E 1902-1978 MP11
Feller Chester R 1902-1982 MP11
Norris Mary A (Feller) Nov 13, 1939- MP11
Norris Ray D Jun 28, 1933-Mar 16, 2003 MP11
Blaskie Betty J 1924-2012 MP11
Blaskie Samuel E 1924-1993 MP11
Haney Marc Allen Mar 12, 1968-Aug 19, 1989 MP11
Knott Paula (Greene) Jul 6, 1929-Oct 15, 2005 MP11
Knott Charles Edward May 31, 1927- MP11
Rasp Ruth E Oct 7, 1920-June 11, 2012 MP12
Rasp Fred L Sr Nov 18, 1914-Jun 24, 1993 MP12
Gienger Patty A 1933- MP12
Gienger Merlin E 1930-2008 MP12
Matthews Marjorie M 1919-2014 MP12
Matthews Cecil A 1910-1991 MP12
Butler Evelyn J 1936- MP12
Butler Theodore R 1930- MP12
Coleman Gladys 1911-1996 MP12
Coleman Carl 1908-1989 MP12
Acres Donna L May 27, 1935- MP12
Acres R Dairl Aug 1, 1936- MP12
Loxterman Marjorie R Dec 19, 1913-Apr 7, 1989 MP12
Loxterman Clifford T Nov 25, 1913-Apr 7, 1990 MP12
Rhodes Wendy Lynne May 28, 1962-Mar 11, 1979 MP12
Rhodes L Virginia 1930-2014 MP12
Rhodes Eugene N 1931-2007 MP12
Barnhart Phyllis J 1928-2009 MP12
Barnhart Max E 1928-1973 MP12
Windle Mable (Nott) 1894-1968 MP12
Windle Russell L 1901-1977 MP12
Fritz Mary C 1905-1964 MP12
Fritz Walter E Jul 25, 1897-Jan 18, 1963 MP12
Rowe Mary (Hulwick) 1931-1991 MP12
Rowe Jackie W 1924-2007 MP12
Iddings R Joan Jan 19, 1924-May 29, 2000 MP12
Iddings Dallas H Oct 9, 1927-Nov 23, 2009 MP12
Casselman Joyce F 1928-2002 MP12
Casselman Harold O "Salty" 1925-2014 MP12
Wilson Maxine E 1919-1999 MP12
Wilson Donald E 1920-2008 MP12
Pepple Harold H 1925-1974 MP12
Pepple Ruth M 1925- MP12
Ritter Ellen Jane Apr 26, 1934- MP12
Emrick Melody Joy Mar 3, 1958-Apr 10, 2007 MP12
Hellwig Gertrude M 1909-2003 MP12
Hellwig Eric R 1902-1983 MP12
Hartman Mildred M Jun 27, 1920-Sep 26, 2001 MP12
Hartman Ralph R Nov 22, 1920-Jun 18, 2000 MP12
Brady June V 1913-1969 MP12
Ohmart Dorothy L Jan 15, 1912-Oct 14, 2001 MP12
Kern Edith M 1909-1983 MP12
Kern Ralph M 1903-1984 MP12
Barker Donna (Cochard) Nov 30, 1921-Aug 26, 2003 MP12
Barker Richard Lavon Aug 23, 1923-Dec 17, 2000 MP12
Cochard Rex R 1912-2011 MP12
Cochard Ellen R 1918-2013 MP12
Cochard Dorothy J Jul 9, 1926-Jul 4, 2002 MP12
Cochard DeWitt L Apr 26, 1920-Mar 22, 2004 MP12
Davis William Sep 5, 1941-Nov 30, 2012 MP13
Davis Christel Jul 27, 1946- MP 13
Davis Dennis A Aug 16, 1965-Jul 4, 1988 MP13
Black Darlene 1919-1996 MP13
Black Robert L 1918-1998 MP13
Bertolino Caroline J Jul 10, 1940- MP13
Bertolino Ernest J Jul 12, 1921-Sep 27, 1998 MP13
Zettel Louise C 1920-2004 MP13
Zettel Floyd J Mar 12, 1920-Nov 27, 1974 MP13
DeHoff Bernice R 1892-1966 MP13
DeHoff Gerry 1889-1968 MP13
Foster Edna B 1932-2004 MP13
Foster H Donald 1926-2007 MP13
Friend Ruth Mary Jun 23, 1909-May 30, 1995 MP13
Friend Vern L Feb 12, 1909-Mar 26, 1987 MP13
Kennell Ruth H 1905-1994 MP13
Kennell Howard W 1898-1966 MP13
Crothers Inez E 1908-1996 MP13
Crothers Floyd 1905-1981 MP13
Bortner Mary Velma 1916-1976 MP13
Bortner Norman LaRue 1921-1991 MP13
Bortner Nina F 1897-1975 MP13
Bortner Garner W 1896-1965 MP13
Fought Colleen R Mar 17, 1929- MP13
Fought Delbert J Jul 10, 1924-Mar 12, 1996 MP13
Dieterle Nancy (Adams) 1925-2008 MP13
Dieterle Donald C Nov 8, 1924-Oct 24, 1965 MP13
Mains Ruth E 1916- MP13
Mains Vincent I 1907-1977 MP13
Frey Leta J 1926- MP13
Frey Richard L 1923-1973 MP13
Davis Edna (w/o Floyd) 1905-1976 MP13
Davis Floyd 1901-1983 MP13
Kammerer Ruth B 1915-2004 MP13
Kammerer Harold W 1913-1991 MP13
Ihrie Katherine R 1913-1998 MP13
Ihrie Kenneth M 1909-1986 MP13
Sheets Betty G Mar 12, 1945-Jun 9, 1992 MP13
Sheets D John Jul 23, 1936-Feb 5, 2010 MP13
Owen Lois E 1925- MP13
Owen Robert E 1925-1994 MP13
Robinson Norma J Aug 23, 1929-Oct 22, 2011 MP14
Robinson Dean O Nov 30, 1915-Dec 29, 2000 MP14
Taylor Betty L 1926-2013 MP14
Taylor John A 1923-1987 MP14
Miller Ruth I Oct 17, 1905-Aug 11, 1991 MP14
Miller Leo D Oct 29, 1897-Oct 30, 1982 MP14
Gilliland Patricia J 1926-2007 MP14
Burkett Clifford Jun 29, 1907-Mar 27, 1999 MP14
Hasselman Dorothy M 1914-1989 MP14
Hasselman Arthur P 1914-1998 MP14
Jack Valette E Jul 19, 1914-Jul 31, 2002 MP14
Jack Robert P Nov 10, 1912-Mar 23, 1987 MP14
Ply William F Apr 25, 1932-Oct 17, 1999 MP14
Ply Joyce J (Hecht) Mar 23, 1935-May 3, 1995 MP14
Hecht Lucille H Nov 24, 1915-Jul 23, 2003 MP14
Hecht Harold S Jun 30, 1911-Oct 7, 2007 MP14
McDonough Kimberly 1958-2013 MP 14
Waller Mary Jane 1918-1973 MP14
Ihrie Joyce M 1927-1984 MP14
Ihrie Devon J 1925- MP14
Feller Kathryn (Owen) Mar 23, 1917- MP14
Feller Emory S Jul 21, 1913-Mar 18, 2012 MP14
Stephens Mary Feb 29, 1907-Sep 25, 1979 MP14
Hunter Ruth 1920-1973 MP14
Renkenberger Margaret Rolene 1922-2001 MP14
Renkenberger Earl Thomas 1918-1979 MP14
Renkenberger Beverly A 1929- MP14
Renkenberger Jack D 1923- MP14
Yahne Nancy W Dec 6, 1937-Jan 8, 1988 MP14
Yahne Jack E Oct 15, 1934-Jan 8, 1988 MP14
Boese June L 1923- MP14
Boese Harold C 1920-1990 MP14
Bolen Carmin E May 8, 1975-Feb 14, 1993 MP14
Bolen James S (Jimmy) Jul 26, 1976-Feb 14, 1993 MP14
Pfeiffer Suzanne K (Smolinske) Aug. 21, 1948-Dec 26, 2006 MP14
Terry Amy Nicole (d/o Denzil & Louetta) 1979 MP15
Edwards Mark J Feb 7, 1957-Nov 3, 2006 MP15
Edwards Holly A Apr 24, 1960- MP15
Frymier Mark Alan 1958-1976 MP15
Frymier Dolores MP15
Kitchen Evelyn M 1925-2011 MP15
Kitchen Doyne A 1919-2007 MP15
Smolinske Opal I 1913-2001 MP15
Smolinske Robert H 1908-1990 MP15
Jesse Marion J 1904-1995 MP15
Jesse Richard A 1901-1972 MP15
Chapman Beulah D 1914-2005 MP15
Chapman Bernard R 1911-1975 MP15
Whitford Gladys M 1901-1987 MP15
Whitford Robert A 1902-1964 MP15
Forker Evelyn M d. 1991 MP15
Forker Forrest L Oct 6, 1919-Feb 26, 1973 MP15
Jacob Jeannette A 1927- MP15
Jacob Robert F 1924-1995 MP15
Carunchia Martha J 1921-1986 MP15
Carunchia Vincent J 1921-1978 MP15
Carunchia Vincent Jr 1954-1991 MP15
Peachy Doloris R Dec 5, 1927-Sep 4, 2007 MP15
Peachy Willis E May 4, 1921-Aug 23, 2013 MP15
Barrows Lucille S 1902-1987 MP15
Barrows Harry J 1904-1991 MP15
Barker Robert M 1918-2000 MP15
Strater Elmer F Dec 23, 1915-Jan 17, 1971 MP15
Slagle Estelle A Aug 26, 1920-Aug 21, 2006 MP15
Slagle O Eugene Jul 18, 1921-Jul 9, 1983 MP15
Hale Beatress (Bea) 1921-2007 MP15
Hale Faris Sr (Jack) 1909-1991 MP15
Lash Edna M 1913-1983 MP15
Lash Donald G 1912-1987 MP15
Kammerer Beulah Mae Aug 23, 1919- MP15
Kammerer Leroy William Jul 6, 1912-Apr 9, 1986 MP15
Taylor Esther B 1906-2007 MP15
Taylor Atla J 1899-1994 MP15
Shepherd Margie 1935-2004 MP16
Becker Mary M Jun 15, 1919-Nov 26, 2011 MP16
Becker Allen Jun 2, 1918-May 16, 2002 MP16
Oliver Artie Mae 1910-1985 MP16
Oliver Don L Sr Jan 27, 1908-Apr 23, 1992 MP16
Lobdell Lois J (Poke) 1925-1972 MP16
Lobdell Kay Ann 1946-1948 MP16
Lobdell William E 1949 MP16
Lobdell Jill E 1951-1952 MP16
Lobdell William E 1923-1980 MP16
Lobdell Shirley J 1935-2004 MP16
Jesse Marjorie 1933- MP16
Jesse Edward A 1932-1998 MP16
Anweiler Lois J 1929- MP16
Anweiler Edward C 1928-1983 MP16
Hile Roberta A 1927-1997 MP16
Hile Robert B Nov 28, 1925-Aug 13, 1994 MP16
Franks Dennis W May 22, 1949-May 28, 2005 MP16
Sexton Warren R 1922-1993 MP16
Sexton Dorothy H 1924-2008 MP16
Sexton Debra A 1955- MP16
Sexton Randolph A 1957- MP16
Weber Anne (Devoe) 1935- MP16
Weber John Wayne 1935-1983 MP16
Peachy Ruth M (Friedel) May 28, 1919-Dec 13, 2011 MP16
Peachy Maxwell L Feb 14, 1918-Oct 6, 2009 MP16
Howard Mary May 24, 1930- MP16
Howard Henry Mar 6, 1922-Jan 7, 1985 MP16
Barker David L 1948-1978 MP16
McCreery Alice J 1921-2001 MP16
McCreery Milton H 1910-1987 MP16
Kneubuhler Mary L 1943- MP16
Kneubuhler Dale R 1939-1986 MP16
Rider Claribel M 1918- MP16
Rider Robert T 1922-2005 MP16
Mitchell Andrew J Jr Nov 5, 1943-Oct 13, 1990 MP16
Oakes Debra S (Fulk) Sep 2, 1955- MP16
Fulk Joan M May 11, 1930-Apr 30, 2007 MP16
Fulk Paul E Aug 19, 1925-Feb 17, 1998 MP16
Mason Josephine E 1931-1994 MP16
Mason Eugene F 1926-1992 MP16
Ober Dennis W Oct 21, 1950-Jul 2, 1992 MP16
Ober Michael R Sep 29, 1952 MP16
Ober Manford J Jerry Jan 23, 1928-Jan 19, 2009 MP16
Ober Margaret (Marker) Jun 29, 1930- MP16
Mitchell Grover H May 24, 1927-Feb 14, 1993 MP16
Aller Trudi A Sep 5, 1948- MP17
Aller Kenneth W Jr Jul 15, 1950-Oct 28, 1989 MP17
Christianson Reuben W Nov 19, 1919-May 11, 1988 MP17
Christianson Ida H (Wentela) Oct 30, 1915-Oct 12, 2003 MP17
Faulkner Kevin G Dec 15, 1955-Feb 21, 1993 MP17
Svoboda Thelma F 1913-1983 MP17
Svoboda Elvin E 1899-1975 MP17
Nichols Beverly R 1916-2003 MP17
Nichols Elvert H 1914-1983 MP17
Reidenbach Jessie Mae 1917-1994 MP17
Reidenbach Ted J 1916-1978 MP17
Strater Howard L 1927-1977 MP17
Strater Betty J 1926-2012 MP17
Parr Jane Marie Jul 21, 1960-Jul 7, 1980 MP17
Parr Cecelia June Jan 7, 1920-Apr 28, 2011 MP17
Parr Fay E Mar 22, 1923-Aug 18, 1993 MP17
Greenwalt Isabelle J 1918- MP17
Greenwalt James R Apr 1, 1917-Aug 15, 1980 MP17
Greenwalt Harry F Jan 10, 1950-Feb 19, 2008 MP17
Greenwalt Larry J Jun 5, 1954-Aug 15, 1992 MP17
Osbun Donna J May 13, 1938- MP17
Osburn Lauren R Jun 4, 1935- MP17
Slone Lula Howard Oct 15, 1915-Dec 15, 1998 MP17
Allen Betty L 1918-1991 MP17
Allen Albert F 1918-2008 MP17
Sutton Trevor John 1937-1983 MP17
Desper Mildred L Nov 2, 1923- MP17
Desper Eugene H F Feb 22, 1922-Jul 15, 1991 MP17
Rappel Edward James 1954-1988 MP17
Hollinger Violet M 1910-2007 MP18
Hollinger Jay E 1904-1996 MP18
Faulkner Jack 1929-1974 MP18
Faulkner Jean 1928-2000 MP18
Longtine Anna P 1921-2009 MP18
Longtine William J 1915-1984 MP18
Foster D June 1923-1998 MP18
Foster Frank F 1910-2007 MP18
King Alta C 1902-1988 MP18
King Frank G 1901-1979 MP18
King H Lee 1928-1983 MP18
Hall Charlotte E 1897-1983 MP18
Sarber Geraldine M 1910-2014 MP18
Sarber Christian R 1910-1979 MP18
Bozynski James W Jan 14, 1963-Jul 31, 1982 MP18
Frasier Madeline R Jan 25, 1920-Sep 23, 1991 MP18
Emrick Thelma 1921-1989 MP18
Emrick Toellner 1918-1989 MP18
Osbun Brian Eugene 1957-1983 MP18
Smith W Jean Dec 16, 1940- MP18
Keith L Tom Nov 13, 1929- MP18
Carunchia Bondolyn A Aug 20, 1929-Feb 24, 2011 MP18
Carunchia Anthony Mar 26, 1922-Oct 1, 1992 MP18
Donaldson Russell N Dec 17, 1924-Mar 8, 1991 MP18
Donaldson Patsy L Jan 3, 1927- MP18
Munk D Katherine Oct 19, 1924-Dec 30, 2009 MP18
Munk Jay Edward Jul 30, 1922-Jan 22, 1993 MP18
Lawrence Marlin D Aug 29, 1945- MP18
Lawrence Leslie E May 22, 1946- MP18
Stout Aaron Michael Jun 11, 1978-Jun 26, 1993 MP18
Barker Aaron G May 30, 1974-Oct 14, 1986 MP19
Platt Grace M 1912-2000 MP19
Platt Clyde D 1911-1979 MP19
Zawadzke Wilda E 1910-1995 MP19
Zawadzke Paul K 1907-1985 MP19
Zawadzke Ruth N 1934-1985 MP19
Zawadzke Thomas D 1945- MP19
Sherck Ruth E Jan 12, 1914-Jun 9, 1998 MP19
Sherck Harold K Sep 12, 1911-Feb 25, 1993 MP19
Spillner Robert H Jun 11, 1930-Sep 18, 2011 MP19
Wright Donald Lee Mar 8, 1926-Dec 1, 1987 MP19
Wright Robert L Oct 27, 1931-Mar 26, 2002 MP19
Lapelle Anna May Jul 12, 1919-Dec 22, 1987 MP19
Lapelle William J Sep 26, 1923-Nov 19, 1992 MP19
Huff Robert L May 10, 1945-Jan 10, 2013 MP19
Amburgey Annie F Jul 21, 1940- MP19
Amburgey Shelby E Jan 7, 1942-Dec 10, 1988 MP19
Muesing Lu Ann 1954- MP19
Muesing Walter Jr 1954-1989 MP19
Muesing Faunda L 1936- MP19
Muesing Walter P Sr 1933- MP19
Sexton Barbara J 1935-2009 MP19
Sexton Aaron Jan 11, 1928-Aug 16, 1992 MP19
Hunter Walker 1912-1985 MP20
Zawadzke Esther M 1912-2008 MP20
Boszor Norma R Aug 4, 1924-Feb 19, 2002 MP20
Boszor John K Feb 23, 1928-Feb 26, 1993 MP20
Rasler Homer W Jan 17, 1933-Feb 23, 1979 MP20
Peachy Rosezena E 1928-1998 MP20
Peachy Francis L 1927- MP20
Spencer Lucille 1923-1999 MP20
Spencer Leslie C 1923-1984 MP20
Hughes Clara M 1923- MP20
Hughes Warren A May 12, 1924-Sep 1, 1985 MP20
Strom Carl "Ed" May 9, 1903-Mar 9, 1992 MP20
Butler Evelyn P Mar 18, 1925-Nov 28, 2000 MP20
Butler John J Oct 26, 1925- MP20
Wallace Burneda P 1918-1981 MP20
Wallace James S 1916-1991 MP20
Manns Glenna Jan 23, 1951- MP20
Manns James Jr Mar 25, 1928-Jul 18, 1991 MP20
Gage Linda S Nov 27, 1946- MP20
Gage Harry D Nov 4, 1933-Jan 19, 1988 MP20
Thacker Bobbie D 1928-1993 MP20
Thacker Buster 1928-1996 MP20
Thacker Russell B Jun 1, 1957-Apr 25, 1998 MP20
Nisbet Ruth B Jul 18, 1915-Dec 9, 1990 MP21
Nisbet Thomas B Sep 19, 1916-Feb 5, 1989 MP21
Kaiser Leota (Daughtrey) 1898-1989 MP21
Kaiser Walter John 1900-1984 MP21
Pruitt Travis B Jun 20, 1967-Mar 5, 1991 MP21
Manns Donald L Jan 30, 1967- MP21
Hamdin Ollie D Oct 25, 1944-Jan 23, 2002 MP21
Hamdin Lorean Apr 10, 1935-Aug 27, 2003 MP21
Manns Nora Jul 25, 1909-Apr 29, 1989 MP21
Knox Cleta M Aug 30, 1929- MP21
Knox Burnis Oct 25, 1926-May 31, 2001 MP21
Brown Diann M Oct 25, 1939-May 22, 1990 MP21
Boyer Donna M 1924-1992 MP21
Boyer Richard N 1928-1996 MP21
Smith Helen M Jun 28, 1925-Feb 18, 2013 MP21
Smith Howard A Mar 1, 1924-May 29, 1993 MP21
Evers Constance J Sep 11, 1923-Jul 2, 2004 MP22
Allen Theodore G Mar 30, 1921-Oct 24, 1990 MP22
Morse Diana S May 13, 1945- MP22
Morse Thomas R Feb 6, 1943-Oct 3, 1991 MP22
Newkirk Betty E Jun 1, 1931- MP22
Newkirk Jack D Dec 27, 1929- MP22
Cordial Mattie Jul 16, 1933- MP22
Cordial Raymond Jan 27, 1923-Dec 9, 1993 MP22
Howard Eugene 1927-2007 MP 22
Howard Oma J (Manns) 1931- MP22
Branham Sharon K Mar 5, 1952-Sep 9, 1990 MP22
Branham Clifford "Chuck" Jul 19, 1949- MP22
South Janet Jun 9, 1942- MP22
South Lawrence E Jul 22, 1937-May 25, 1992 MP22
Redwine Kate C Kelley Nov 8, 1905-May 9, 1992 MP23
Kelley Gene R Aug 8, 1928-Aug 23, 1994 MP23
Kelley Bertha A Feb 2, 1933- MP23
Kelley Benjamin Thomas (s/o Kathryn & Thomas) Jul 23, 1990-Aug 1, 1990 MP23
Kelley Samuel Mark (s/o Kathryn & Thomas) Dec 5, 1991 MP23
Vincent Elizabeth A Dec 30, 1938- MP23
Vincent Daniel D Jun 3, 1950-Jun 19, 1991 MP23
VanWinkle Sherri J May 25, 1948-Mar 26, 1991 MP23
VanWinkle John E Dec 7, 1945- MP23
Cole Betty Jo 1930-2002 MP23
Cole Lloyd J 1925-1987 MP23
Parker Kathy Jo Mar 8, 1962-Aug 5, 1989 MP23
Smith Janice M 1935-1998 MP23
Smith Wally H 1931-2011 MP23
Mulholland H Maud Feb 1915-Jul 1989 MP23
Rash Gertrude E "Trudy" Jan 21, 1949-Oct 16, 1991 MP24
Rash Charles D Jr (Skip) Aug 6, 1947- MP24
Zimmerman Mary A Aug 26, 1915-Jul 19, 1991 MP24
Scheurich Dorain Mae 1920-2004 MP24
Scheurich Glenn Ray 1923-1991 MP24

start at northwest corner
Browand Beatrice 1870-1872 A1
Browand Minnie Inez 1867-1881 A1
Browand Gracie 1877-1881 A1
Browand Mattie J (Crossley) 1845-1921 A1
Browand Christopher C 1838-1906 A1
Witt Emma 1866-1915 A1
Lowther George W Oct 24, 1876 A1
Lowther Elizabeth (Gilbert) (w/o CC) 1816-1880 A1
Lowther Carmi C 1814-1891 A1
Lowther Euretta 1852-1909 A1
Cox Jennett M (Lowther) (w/o WJ) 1850-1917 A1
Cox William J 1848-1933 A1
Krueger Emilie Bethe (w/o Herman) 1840-1919 A1
Krueger Herman 1835-1915 A1
Krueger Ferdinand W 1806-1879 A1
Krueger Minnie A 1874-1929 A1
Krueger Ida Louisa 1867-1886 A1
Krueger Martha Mathilde 1873-1881 A1
Lane Herman 1900-1904 A1
Repine Homer E 1861-1946 A1
Repine Jennie 1869-1934 A1
Pike Daniel 1830-1885 A1
Pike Elizabeth (Geddis) (w/o Daniel) 1834-1889 A1
Pike Vernita O (d/o MA&EE) 1908-1909 A1
Jackson Jared O 1848-1936 A1
Zimmerman Forrest A 1892-1986 A1
Jackson Lura E (Tripp) (w/o Jared O) 1860-1946 A1
Tripp O K 1818-1891 A1
Tripp Calista (Craft) (w/o OK) 1841-1901 A1
Zimmerman Etta J 1893-1965 A1
Zellers Harold R 1910-1958 A1
Zellers Ott L 1884-1975 A1
Zellers Clara M 1890-1973 A1
Zellers Otis L 1909-1968 A1
Zellers Eileen W 1910-1981 A1
Miller Huldah (Jones) (w/o JW) 1816-1858 A1
Miller John W 1815-1891 A1
Miller Margaret (Cissel) (w/o JW) 1833-1909 A1
Lisle Ethel (Boszor) May 6, 1891-Jun 30, 1989 A2
Miles Edith Z 1904-2002 A2
Miles Mark J 1886-1980 A2
Miles Cora K 1864-1951 A2
Miles George H 1856-1929 A2
Gault Lydia (w/o Wm) Feb 5, 1874 74y24d A2
Johnson Alice L Oct 12, 1944 69y A2
Johnson Roswell O Jun 18, 1938 66y A2
Burwell John G Dec 21, 1909
-recently added Civil War marker - death record: Dec 19, 1906 78y A2
Hinkley Kitty (d/o JH Hastings) 1852-1880 A2
Hastings Sumerton (s/o JH&LJ) Aug 26, 1886 12y6m21d A2
Hastings Joseph H 1829-1904 A2
Whitford Joseph H Oct 8, 1871 65y11m22d A2
Shearer Peter Jul 28, 1780-Jun 15, 1856 A2
Shearer Samuel Feb 11, 1813-Aug 31, 1854 A2
Shearer Abigail (w/o Samuel) Nov 25, 1812-Apr 5, 1856 A2
Westphal Fredericka 1854-1927 A2
Westphal Fred A 1837-1924 A2
Richards Elsie M 1849-1918 A2
Richards William H 1865-1928 A2
Gehring Robert C 1911-1977 A2
Gehring Gretta M 1911-1994 A2
Gehring John H Dec 30, 1943-Mar 16, 2007 A2
Pike Myrtle V 1866-1954 A2
Pike Harry E 1900-1927 A2
Pike Samuel S 1863-1927 A2
Pike Walter Dewey 1898-1954 A2
Pike George D 1891-1949 A2
Pike U Grant 1867-1915 A2
Pike Lunetta H 1874-1958 A2
Gault Jeremiah 1832-1897 A3
Gault Mary E 1833-1923 A3
Crossley Susanna (Gault) (w/o Solomon) Jul 4, 1821-Jun 16, 1887 A3
Crossley Solomon Mar 4, 1821-Nov 26, 1888 A3
Gault John E 1862-1928 A3
Gault Jessie 1862-1950 A3
Cushing Charles L 1863-1943 A3
Cushing William M 1832-1905 A3
Cushing Julia A (Ellenwood) (w/o Wm M) 1840-1917 A3
Cushing Anna L 1866-1946 A3
Adams Lillie L Apr 9, 1870-Dec 18, 1885 A4
Adams Harriet E (w/o Lemuel) 1840-1914 A4
Adams Lemuel Mar 28, 1912 71y A4
Gilbert Mollie A4
Gilbert George W 1825-1921 A4
Gilbert Elizabeth J (Currence) (w/o George W) Jul 28, 1899 65y9m11d A4
Ford Sarah (Gilbert) 1830-1915 A4
Sprinkle John Franklin 1875-1935 A4
Wolf Eva L 1861-1950 A4
Sprinkle Hattie 1880-1954 A4
Brown Laura (d/o J&C) Dec 31, 1877 22y1m16d A4
Hartzell Kenneth O 1894-1950 A4
Wills Emma A (Danner) 1861-1939 A4
Wills Lewis E 1852-1937 A4
Hartzell Dorothy M 1905-1967 A4
Myers Luetta (Gray) 1857-1945 A4
Myers William P Jul 12, 1914 74y5m22d A4
Gray Reading 1805-1879 A4
Gray Amelia 1830-1890 A4
Johnston Arthur 1889-1890 A4
Gray Herbert 1866-1870 A4
Lehr Catharine S (d/o Joseph & Jane) Sep 26, 1878 20y10m18d A4
Loop Esther (Bly) (w/o Charles) 1885-1903 A4
Bly Ernest G 1890-1919 A4
Bly Ellen M 1855-1921 A4
Bly D R Jr 1848-1940 A4
Bly Barbara C (w/o David B) Jan 8, 1884 56y7m6d A4
Bly D R Sr 1824-1915 A4
Schoff Florence 1907 A4
Bly R L H Jul 17, 1858 1y3m3d A4
Hammel C Fred 1867-1922 A4
Hammel Clara (Foster) 1871-1921 A4
Foster Charles W 1871-1926 A4
Foster Tena (Stahl) 1843-1924 A4
Foster Andrew J 1839-1925 A4
Mankowski Michael 1901-1982 A4
Mankowski Hazel (Foster) 1906-2004 A4
Foster Ora E 1881-1955 A4
Foster Jesse E 1866-1955 A4
Dowling Rachael (w/o Wm M) Jun 18, 1882 79y A4
Dowling William Dec 12, 1873 73y3m15d A4
Strong Alonzo F Oct 26, 1851-1932 A4
Strong Mattie (Weaver) (w/o Alonzo F) Dec 4, 1852-Oct 15, 1898 A4
Bassett Glenn Arlene 1938 A4
Bassett Harold E 1916-1939 A4
Bassett Lottie Mae 1880-1947 A4
Bassett Ora Otha 1878-1957 A4
Eulitt Jerome F 1870-1947 A4
Eulitt Grace 1884-1966 A4
Herb Ollie (Weaver) (w/o EA) 1878-1909 A4
Weaver Fidelia J 1857-1940 A4
Weaver Eldon C 1855-1936 A4
Sprandel Augusta 1879-1977 A5
Sprandel Paul H J 1871-1943 A5
Kratzer Dorathea M Jan 19, 1827-Dec 10, 1878 A5
Kratzer George J Dec 10, 1812-Aug 17, 1878 A5
Michael Wilhelm Jan 31, 1850-Jan 14, 1867 A5
Wisler Sophia A Apr 22, 1851-Mar 16, 1922 70y10m24d A5
Wisler Samuel A Nov 15, 1879-May 23, 1916 36y6m8d A5
Wisler Annie E Oct 28, 1881-Nov 7, 1897 16y10d A5
Wisler Bertha S Apr 26, 1876-Sep 7, 1897 21y4m12d A5
Miller Barbara A Nov 30, 1786-Sep 27, 1870 A5
Wisler Julia M C Mar 24, 1890 A5
Wisler Amalia D Dec 2, 1877-Aug 9, 1882 4y8m7d A5
Sprandel Dorothea A F Nov 19, 1869-Mar 26, 1871 A5
Goering Lewis Jr 1880-1904 A5-2
Goering Marguerite (Herburger) (w/o Lewis) 1859-1886 A5
Goke Maude (Goering) 1881-1951 A5
Goke Frederick J 1877-1952 A5
Goering Mary E (Miller) (w/o August) 1817-1892 A5
Goering August 1815-1893 A5
Goering Lewis Sr 1856-1932 A5
Goering Jennie 1859-1934 A5
Arehart Marjorie 1909-2000 A5
Arehart Mary L 1869-1948 A5
Rawson Frank S 1883-1886 A5
Rawson Oliver P 1843-1886 A5
Rawson Lucy A 1843-1923 A5
Rawson Lillie M 1867-1937 A5
Rawson Letticcia M 1884-1977 A5
Rawson George Ernest 1877-1961 A5
Kriwitz Fredrick 1845-1920 A5
Kriwitz Fredricka (Loth) 1845-1920 A5
Kriwitz George (s/o F&F) 1884 A5
Kriwitz Ella L (d/o F&F) 1867-1881 A5
Kriwitz Edward E (s/o F&F) 1871-1881 A5
Kriwitz Frederick J (s/o F&F) 1876-1880 A5
Kriwitz Lizzie (d/o F&F) 1872 A5
Kriwitz Christina (w/o Ludwig) 1814-1869 A5
Kriwitz Ludwig K 1804-1858 A5
Hockenbarger Albert Eli 1869-Sep 7, 1943 74y A5
Hockenbarger Viola (Tryon) 1864-1934 A5
Tryon Infant 1880 A5
Tryon Lucy L 1871-1880 A5
Tryon William M 1873-1887 A5
Fisher Melissa (Tryon) (w/o Robert) 1868-1917 A5
Fisher Robert 1863-1936 A5
Evans Mary Ann (w/o Thomas M) Dec 5, 1866 36y5m21d A5
Evans Devine B (s/o TM&MA) Jul 2, 1855 11m18d A5
Evans Mary J (w/o TM) Sep 29, 1888 53y8m26d A5
Evans Clarry Bell (d/o TM&MJ) Mar 10, 1877 8m25d A5
Evans Ella May (d/o TM&MJ) Sep 3, 1870 1m13d A5
Evans Willie S (s/o TM&MJ) Jul 3, 1872 6m12d A5
Evans Avery E (s/o TM&MJ) Aug 25, 1873 1m24d A5
Raber Lucinda (w/o A) Sep 3, 1852 A5
Raber Andrew Apr 5, 1828 d. Apr 15, 1907 70y10d A5
Raber Mary L (w/o A) Nov 10, 1829-May 18, 1876 A5
Raber Emery A Jan 7, 1859-Apr 8, 1884 A5
Raber Lincoln F Dec 1, 1860-May 22, 1903 A5
Jourdan Katherine A 1883-1953 A5
Jourdan Jessie W 1876-1935 A5
Jourdan Hulda 1849-Mar 15, 1933 84y1m1d A5
Jourdan Jacob 1844-1885 A5
Jourdan Charles Feb 9, 1868 2m7d A5
Schlagel Amelia S (d/o George W & Amelia) Dec 9, 1888 15y1m15d A5
Lehr William C Apr 2, 1881 31y10m26d A5
Lehr Mary E (d/o W&C) Dec 19, 1878 1y4m23d A5
Boals Anna Louise 1894-1942 A5
Benham Nettie E 1878-1959 A5
Benham Aaron G 1867-1949 A5
Bly Robert E 1875-1908 A5
Bly L Hall 1878-1907 A5
Bower Julia (Hall) 1862-1947 A5
Bower Edwin John 1861-1941 A5
Gretzinger George W Feb 1, 1835-Mar 1, 1900 A5
Tyrrill Harry N 1884-1964 A5
Tyrrill Albert B 1849-1933 A5
Tyrrill Kenneth A 1908-1984 A5
Tyrrill Clara E 1859-1933 A5
Keagle Sophia E 1852-1891 A5
Beights Fredericka 1858-1941 A5
Beights Henry 1859-1930 A5
Bixler John B Jun 27, 1894 48y3m12d A5
Southworth Lorenzo 1810-1901 A5
Hill Sarah M (w/o WB) 1843-1887 A5
Hill W B 1837-1884 A5
Southworth Norman L May 25, 1887 46y4m A5
Southworth Edwin Ray Oct 25, 1886 8y2m A5
Isbell Maria (w/o PC) Feb 21, 1896 74y11m16d A5
Isbell Annie E (w/o MF) Nov 26, 1865 20y1m27d A5
Isbell Infant (d/o MF&AE) Nov 26, 1865 A5
Isbell Charlotte N (w/o MF) Jan 15, 1873 30y18d A5
Isbell P C Mar 19, 1819-Dec 31, 1894 A5
Winans Theodore Aug 24, 1924 79y A5
Winans Anna Marie 1853-1920 A5
Winans Oliver C 1881-1924 A5
Cosper Mary A (w/o John) Nov 17, 1865 78y1m13d A5
Cosper John Jul 3, 1872 84y10m A5
Jourden Etta B (w/o AL) May 20, 1887 21y5m8d A5
Isbell Adeline B (Decker) Sep 18, 1843-Aug 22, 1927 A5
Isbell Elias C Nov 12, 1839-Dec 29, 1927 A5
Isbell Klide (s/o AD&ME) Apr 10, 1890 22y6m5d A5
Isbell Ellen M (Richey) (w/o AD) Dec 21, 1912 67y9m6d A5
Isbell A D Jan 9, 1908 62y4m27d A5
Kindig R Marie (Isbell) (w/o WH) 1856-1916 A5
Isbell Harry C (s/o MF) Mar 20, 1949 63y8m8d A5
Isbell John M (s/o MF) Jul 2, 1928 45y18d A5
Isbell Rosa A (Spalding) (w/o MF) Oct 6, 1924 69y10m25d A5
Isbell M F Jun 19, 1922 80y8m21d A5
Hofer Charles Nov 23, 1890 26y8m25d A5
Hofer Amanda (d/o J&M) Apr 25, 1873 18y7m11d A5
Roberts Susie E (w/o William) Aug 15, 1885 26y9m24d A5
Hofer John Jun 4, 1904 73y6m17d A5
Hofer Margaret (w/o J) Sep 17, 1891 59y11m17d A5
Rice Abner Jan 16, 1879 72y A5
Rice Rosa (w/o WR) Apr 13, 1877 27y10m14d A5
Patton Frank (s/o Sam & Rosetta) Sep 22, 1890 17y1m12d A5
Parker Caroline R 1877-1900 A5
Parker Paul 1900 A5
Voss Henry K 1882-1958 A5
Parker Ivern 1860-1867 A5
Parker Chloe W 1836-1882 A5
Parker Asher S 1832-1904 A5
Wadsworth Mary A5
Wadsworth James Mar 3, 1916 48y3m A5

start at northwest corner
Reiners Richard 1828-1915 As1
Reiners Edith S (d/o R&RJ) Jul 1, 1877 1y11m25d As1
Reiners Rosa (d/o R&RJ) Dec 4, 1869 1y11m24d As1
Reiners Angeline (d/o R&RJ) Aug 22, 1870 1y1m10d As1
Reiners Rebecca J (w/o R) Oct 3, 1880 44y6m8d As1
Reiners Henry (s/o R&D) Mar 27, 1873 22y22d As1
Reiners Deliah (w/o R) Sep 28, 1867 29y7m26d As1
Reed Margaret (Baughman) (w/o Joseph) 1809-1905 As2
Wallace Amanda J (w/o WJ) Jun 8, 1889 27y6m10d As2
Reed Maggie 1867-1882 As2
Reed Harry 1870 As2
Reed Isaac 1832-1907 As2
Reed Ellen (Wiley) (w/o Isaac) 1839-1870 As2
Reed Frankie 1870 As2
McLeod Sophia I 1851-1939 As2
McLeod Donald G 1841-1892 As2
McLeod Alice K 1881-1954 As2
Wiley David (s/o Wm P & Emily) Mar 21, 1843-Jul 14, 1895 As3
Wiley William P May 22, 1811-May 14, 1891 As3
Wiley Mary J (w/o Wm P) Sep 1, 1815-Nov 27, 1901 As3
LaRue Annie (Graves) 1874-1940 As4
Graves James S 1860-1936 As4
Graves Isaac Dean Jan 5, 1874 59y1m3d As4
McLeod George D 1885-1957 As4
Manning Henry Jun 21, 1884 As4
Snider Anna P Jul 10, 1877 63y9m8d As4
Snider Peter Feb 10, 1866 51y3m As4
Graves William L (s/o Thomas L & Xanthe) 1865-1867 As4
Graves Basil U (s/o Thomas L & Xanthe) 1880-1882 As4
Graves Xanthe M 1842-1912 As4
Graves Thomas L 1831-1909 As4
Baker Clarence E May 24, 1869-Jul 4, 1940 As5
Baker Charles A May 20, 1857-Dec 3, 1883 As5
Baker Mary Edith Sep 19, 1863-Aug 15, 1873 As5
Baker Lida Lillian May 20, 1872-May 19, 1874 As5
Baker Homer G Aug 13, 1878-May 2, 1879 As5
Baker Frank W Jan 16, 1868-Nov 7, 1868 As5
Farrell James Richards 1903 As5
Baker Millie R Sep 7, 1859-Jun 1, 1946 As5
Baker Jennie L Oct 19, 1865-Nov 17, 1917 As5
Baker Edith (Swayze) Jan 14, 1837-Dec 1, 1914 As5
Baker James R Oct 2, 1827-Apr 8, 1905 As5
Franks Mae Lucinda 1884-1970 As5
Franks John (s/o M&L) 1850-1873 As5
Franks Lucinda (Mackey) (w/o Manoah) 1824-1906 As5
Franks Manoah 1829-1915 As5
Franks Marion F 1854-1922 As5
Franks Arminie (Britton) (w/o Marion F) 1854-1945 As5
Wise Julia (Franks) 1856-1893 As5
Wise Charles F 1856-1927 As5
Munk David Jan 27, 1871 51y7m18d As6
Munk Mary C (w/o David) Aug 7, 1894 78y6d As6
Munk Lovina (Ackerman) (w/o John D) 1854-1922 As6
Munk John D 1850-1928 As6
Munk Forrest R 1886-1967 As6
Munk Grant 1881-1921 As6
Munk Arthur 1881-1885 As6
Acton Mary M (w/o WC) Dec 20, 1901 86y8m20d As6
Acton William C May 13, 1887 77y25d As6
Acton Nathaniel Aug 9, 1845-Apr 25, 1874 48y8m16d As6
Howe Emmaly A (w/o HP) Jul 10, 1876 18y3m22d As6
Acton George (s/o WA&RC) 1895-1897 As6
Hill Hester Ann (w/o John C) Jan 31, 1874 47y8m15d As6
Hill Frank P 1852-1911 As6
Hill Eva (Beymer) (w/o Frank P) 1853-1946 As6
Diegel Leah (Henney) (w/o George) 1819-1895 As7
Diegel Infant (s/o GE & Hattie D) 1894-1894 As7
Diegel Infant (s/o GE & Hattie D) 1886-1886 As7
Knecht William Oscar (s/o Charles & Mary) Aug 17, 1888 9y7m17d As7
Knecht Mary A (Ackerman) (w/o GS) 1858-1910 As7
Knecht Charles S 1842-1929 As7
Wierman Emily E 1839- As7
Wierman N 1811-1893 As7
Sample Mary Doyle 1847-1909 As7
Rohloff John family As8
Reinke Elmer L Feb 16, 1893-Jun 28, 1962 As8
Grant Nancy (w/o Wm) 1841-1918 As8
Grant William H 1831-Oct 28, 1901 70y7m10d As8
Wylde Ann Feb 18, 1892 79y11m22d As8
Grant John M Apr 22, 1895 51y4m5d As8
Taylor Cordelia P May 18, 1892 40y11m22d As8
Klinkenberg Robert P Apr 4, 1942-Mar 17, 1995 As8
Gappinger Maude M 1878-1944 As8
Gappinger John 1873-1932 As8
Gappinger Catharina D (d/o J&M) Sep 17, 1865 1y2m24d As8
Klinkenberg Paul G Aug 10, 1894-Mar 24, 1969 As8
Klinkenberg Julia A 1935-1990 As8
Klinkenberg Harriet J 1898-1957 As8
Mason Minnie M 1870-1947 As8
Mason James R 1863-1939 As8
Gappinger Gertrude M 1892-1969 As8
Klinkenberg Emilie A (Gappinger) (w/o Paul G) 1866-1911 As8
Gappinger Louis 1858-1907 As8
Gappinger Margaret Mar 3, 1920 83y2m23d As8
Gappinger John Jun 19, 1893 62y9m9d As8
Gappinger Jessie B 1862-1945 As8
Gappinger William H 1863-1925 As8
Bidwell Louisa L (w/o Wm S) 1845-1916 As9
Bidwell William P (s/o Wm S & Louisa L) 1868-1946 As9
Bidwell William S 1839-1927 As9
VanFerson Flora (Grant) (w/o John S) 1860-1906 As9
Wilks Anna G (Berkes) (w/o Wm F) 1869-1917 As10
Vinter Frederick J Nov 1856-May 1899 As10
Wilk Henry Sep 16, 1816-Mar 16, 1901 As11
Wilk Lucy (w/o Henry) Feb 7, 1820-Feb 12, 1895 As11

start at northwest corner
Wehmeyer Walter George 1922 B1
Wehmeyer Anna C 1886-1956 B1
Wehmeyer Walter E 1885-1942 B1
Wehmeyer Henry 1847-1918 B1
Wehmeyer Anna (Meyer) (w/o Henry W) 1847-1917 B1
Wehmeyer Arthur 1877-1903 B1
Eisennacher Ida (Diehm) (w/o August) 1880-1907 B1
Diehm George H Dec 9, 1899 54y10m15d B1
Diehm Johanna Jul 27, 1928 83y8m6d B1
Diehm Henry C 1869-1952 B1
Vosgerau Emma D 1875-1946 B1
Vosgerau Johannes H 1881-1968 B1
Seidel Charles 1847-1907 B1
Seidel Henriette (Luth) 1851-1907 B1
Seidel Sophia (d/o Charles) 1879-1897 B1
Seidel Fred C 1874-1941 B1
Weimer Dora E (Diehm) 1872-1958 B1
Weimer Henry P 1866-1947 B1
Butler Elsie H 1899-1992 B1
Butler Wesley 1895-1968 B1
Holzer Hannah (Krueger) (w/o Fred H) May 24, 1877 29y6d B2
Krueger John Apr 24, 1883 71y1m23d B2
Holzer Elizabeth W 1880-1959 B2
Holzer Louis H 1873-1934 B2
Holzer Frederick W 1845-1911 B2
Holzer Julia F 1869-1957 B2
Holzer Infant (d/o FJ & Gretchen) 1944 B2
Wagner Louis F Jun 2-8, 1917 B2
Wagner Katherine W Sep 29-Oct 18, 1921 B2
Wagner Kathline P Sep 29-Oct 19, 1921 B2
Albright Henrietta (w/o JF) Sep 9, 1849-Mar 12, 1877 B2
Albright Charles Dec 18, 1814-Mar 5, 1891 B2
Albright Sophia F Feb 9, 1821-Feb 9, 1873 B2
Lohman Henry 1853-1930 B2
Lohman Amelia 1861-1944 B2
Piel Hilda M 1887-1929 B2
Lohman Louis G 1883-1943 B2
Reichardt Anna M May 12, 1876-Sep 28, 1950 B2
Reichardt John C Jan 3, 1858-Mar 26, 1937 B2
Witte Fred 1820-1898 B2
Fritz John 1853-1892 B2
Fritz Friederika (w/o John) 1855-1936 B2
Fritz Belle C 1894-1925 B2
Lohman Henry G (s/o HG & Amelia) Sep 5, 1881 4m19d B2
Fritz Christoph 1889-1890 B2
Fritz Emilie 1887-1893 B2
Fritz Eduward 1891 B2
Greenwood Frank 1883-1961 B2
Little Emma M 1877-1961 B2
Ananias Alice L 1882-1962 B2
Worrix John E 1902-1965 B2
Wehmeyer Julia Dec 23, 1928 85y7m7d B3
Wehmeyer Julchen Nov 3, 1871 4y2m3d B3
Wehmeyer Charlie Dec 27, 1871 7y6m,2d B3
Wehmeyer Emma Sep 30, 1922 52y3m24d B3
Wehmeyer Albert Nov 15, 1942 70y B3
Frederick Jeddiah 1853-1932 B3c1
Frederick Martha 1856-1934 B3c1
Adams Mabel 1879-1952 B3c1
Adams Charley 1869-1949 B3c1
Frederick Albert 1891-1912 B3c1
Fredrick Amber R (d/o J&M) Apr 24, 1896-Jan 30, 1910 B3c1
Aichele August (s/o George & WA) 1857-1873 B3c1
Frederick Barbra (Knopp) (w/o Nicholas) 1813-1894 B3c1
Aichele Catherina (w/o George) 1839-1879 B3c1
Aichele Wilhelmina (w/o George J) 1828-1859 B3c1
Aichele Albert 1878-1968 B3c1
Aichele Agusta M 1885-1939 B3c1
Seidel Henry A 1841-Jan 24, 1915 73y10m22d B3
Seidel Charlotte (Voss) (w/o Henry H) 1837-1892 B3
Seidel Anna (Schwartz) (w/o Henry H) 1854-Dec 12, 1921 67y7m12d B3
Merz Johannis Sep 5, 1888 75y8m13d B4
Merz Kathrine (w/o Johannis) Apr 12, 1899 81y3m10d B4
Dull John 1865-1932 B4
Dull Mollie 1865-1943 B4
Engelbrecht Katharina (Mertz) (w/o Herman) Feb 11, 1877 33y1m28d B4
Engelbrecht Ottilie (d/o H&K) Aug 29, 1876 1y3m17d B4
Schwartz Friedrich W P (s/o PM) Jul 15, 1869 11m26d B4
Beyer J P Dec 12, 1860-Apr 2, 1875 B4
Boese Johanna 1869-1948 B4
Boese Elizabeth 1883-1976 B4
Mueller Clara M C (d/o F&M) 15 Mar 1880 4m12d B4
Weingart Salome A (Kundert) (w/o Charles) Dec 9, 1870 23y8m24d B4
Kundert Anna (w/o R) Nov 28, 1870 64y7m B4
Kundert Caroline 1839-1918 B4
Schwartz Edward C 1870-1910 B4
Johnson Katharine 1862-1943 B4
Johnson Frank E 1868-1910 B4
Schwartz Louisa Maria (d/o Peter & Maria A) 1863-Sep 7, 1881 18y1m22d B4
Schwartz Heinrich Johann Nov 28, 1875 3y8m17d B4
Schwartz Johann Friederich (s/o P&MA) Dec 2, 1875 4y7m10d B4
Schwartz Peter 1832-Sep 16, 1881 49y2m15d B4
Schwartz Mary A (w/o Peter) 1839-1914 B4
Mueller Johanne (Roesing) May 16, 1820-Apr 11, 1880 B4
Mueller G Friedrich W Jan 21, 1822-May 6, 1866 B4
Boese C 1842-1922 B4
Boese Emma 1850-1941 B4
Muller Charles Sep 27, 1870 61y1m9d B4
Muller Mary (Oemke) Jun 17, 1881 69y6m5d B4
Frahm George (s/o John & Wilhelmina) Jan 26, 1875 14y7d B4
Frahm Frederica (d/o John & Wilhelmina) Aug 20, 1869 3m14d B4
Barhydt Henry 1894-1968 B4
Kaiser Emma Aug 7, 1876-Aug 23, 1877 B5
Kaiser Hanna May 8, 1872-Jul 27, 1888 B5
Kaiser Karl Nov 21, 1892-Aug 2, 1901 B5
Kaiser Louise P 1881-1955 B5
Kaiser Bertha M 1886-1966 B5
Westphal Beulah M 1890-1904 B5c1
Westphal Lena M 1868-1947 B5c1
Westphal Julius C 1868-1929 B5c1
Westphal Herman J 1872-1933 B5c1
Bluhm Augusta (w/o CJ) 1877-1919 B5c1
Eichelberg Frederick 1806-1874 B5c1
Eichelberg Ida (Miller) (w/o Frederick) 1804-1882 B5c1
Eichelberg Minnie M 1858-1896 B5c1
Eichelberg Rosella M 1868-1920 B5c1
Eichelberg Fred 1870-1943 B5c1
Eichelberg Minnie (Miller) 1825-1909 B5c1
Eichelberg John 1826-1912 B5c1
Eichelberg Charles 1851-1917 B5c1
Eichelberg Henry 1857-1935 B5c1
Beckman Louis 1844-1916 B5
Beckman Charlotte (Brust) (w/o Louis) 1848-1911 B5
Ehlers Bertha E 1890-1976 B5
Ehlers John P H 1890-1981 B5
Klein John Andreas Jul 26, 1869 66y9m27d B5
Kline Mary E 1809-1889 B5
Varner Eva (Kline) (w/o William) 1850-Jan 11, 1928 77y10m14d B5
Varner William 1842-1917 B5
Schneider George 1855-1942 B5
Schneider Katharine 1862-1950 B5
Misselhorn John G Jr 1876-1890 B5
Misselhorn Wilhelmine C 1850-1935 B5
Misselhorn John G 1842-1929 B5
Misselhorn John B5
Schneider J Jacob 1821-1902 B5
Schneider Charlotte (w/o J Jacob) 1840-1922 B5
Flotow Frederick J 1875-1907 B5
Kaiser Magdalena 1847-1926 B6
Kaiser John 1839-1912 B6
Kaiser Louis 1879-1933 B6
Browand Johannah S 1855-1944 B6
Decker Dianne Sue (d/o Richard & Mary) 1939 B6
Beckmann Carl Heinrich (s/o Louis & Charlotte) Sep 27, 1870 B6
Beckmann Friederich Wilhelm (s/o Louis & Charlotte) Apr 14, 1879 4d B6
Beckmann Louis C E (s/o Louis & Charlotte) Nov 21, 1881 12y10m B6
Varner Verda (d/o J&L) 1898-1908 B6
Varner Louisa 1879-1962 B6
Schneider Lizzie 1849-1930 B6
Misselhorn Amalia B C (d/o HC&WC) Apr 3, 1870 3y4m11d B6
Misselhorn Elizabeth B6
Misselhorn Friedrich B6
Misselhorn Paul B6
Misselhorn Rudolph B6
Mertz Schneider Bluhm 1876-1936 B6
Schneider Emilie B 1865-1924 B6
Witt Frederick 1869-May 17, 1935 B6
Ortstadt Tante Berta 1877-1942 B7
Ortstadt John 1829-1920 B7
Ortstadt Katharina 1834-1923 B7
Appel Fred 1809-1893 B7
Appel Mina (w/o Fred) 1813-1894 B7
Reber Frederick Dec 12, 1861 31y8m2d B7
Foehl Catherine S (w/o JA) Jan 25, 1867 38y11m5d B7
Foehl John F Jan 20, 1864 24y11m B7
Foehl F Rosina Feb 19, 1865 30y7m18d B7
Reber Frederick Jr Mar 5, 1882 26y19d B7
Foehl John Adam Jan 5, 1830-Apr 15, 1886 B7
Hasselman Hanna 1874-1882 B7
Hasselman Mary 1846-1919 B7
Hasselman Wilhelm 1842-1881 B7
Hasselman Wilhelm 1872-1881 B7
Dyk Lisette R 1854-1895 B7
Dyk August C 1850-1943 B7
Kammerer Robert A (s/o Alvin & Emelia) 1915-1923 B7
Strauss Wilhelmina (Schneider) 1873-1946 B7
Keiser George 1881-1970 B7
Witt Christina (Krueger) (w/o John) Feb 11, 1805-Jun 11, 1889 B7
Muesing C C H 1856-1939 B7
Muesing Minnie M 1869-1918 B7
Witt Caroline (Flotow) 1865-Apr 19, 1897 B7
Ortstadt Carl F 1895-1973 B8
Ortstadt Emelia B 1894-1961 B8
Ortstadt Anna (Wilk) 1868-1959 B8
Ortstadt Julius 1869-1940 B8
Ortstadt Pauline (d/o J&K) 1866-1870 B8
Fleischmann Phil L I 1815-1878 B8
Kretzmann Martin Frederick 1878-1963 B8
Kretzmann Elizabeth (Wessel) 1882-1942 B8
Kretzmann M C C 1904-1934 B8
Foehl Emilie W G (d/o JA&C) Sep 9, 1871 1y5m8d B8
Foehl Otilie J (d/o JA&C) Oct 11, 1872 1m16d B8
Foehl John P 1865-1907 B8
Foehl Caroline (Busch) (w/o Adam) Jun 9, 1847-Jan 30, 1892 B8
Hasselmann Wilhelm Nov 21, 1842-Jan 18, 1881 B8
Kammerer Emelia L 1890-1976 B8
Kammerer Alvin S 1890-1961 B8
Kammerer Lori Ann (d/o R&D) Jun 30, 1969 B8
Schneider John Theodore 1870-1877 B8
Schneider Anna Barbara (Hausheer) (w/o John Peter) 1831-1878 B8
Schneider John Peter 1832-1909 B8
Schneider Eliza (Keiser) 1851-1936 B8
Wallace Louise I 1884-1977 B8
Wallace Frank C 1876-1958 B8
Witt Louis Oct 22, 1845-Mar 14, 1924 B8
Witt Sophia (Schlueter) (w/o Louis) Sep 2, 1845-Jan 23, 1923 B8
Witt Frieda Anna 1911-1918 B8
Ertel Bernhart Mar 25, 1876 48y9m B9
Franke Louise 1840-1915 B9
Franke Henry F 1829-1892 B9
Piel Elizabeth Sophia (w/o JHW) Jul 11, 1907 47y8m21d B9
Detering Louise (Holzer) (w/o August) Dec 11, 1877 40y5m18d B9
Detering August Sep 2, 1885 45y11m15d B9
Detering Fredericke W Dec 30, 1896 33y2m10d B9
Detering George Jan 17, 1902 32y6m29d B9
Schulthes C B 1797-1878 B9
Schulthes Fredericke (w/o CB) 1810-1885 B9
Oetter Sophia M (Sprandel) (w/o John) May 3, 1878-May 13, 1910 B9
Sprandel Louis F H Dec 3, 1889-Mar 29, 1919 B9
Beights Permelia 1865-1899 B9
Beights Samuel 1866-1950 B9
Beights Elizabeth 1874-1947 B9
Kane Anna B 1892-1975 B9
Kane Harry H 1888-1965 B9
Boszor Frieda (Schlueter) 1866-1959 B9
Schlueter William 1861-1915 B9
Schrock Joan L Feb 5, 1941- B9
Schrock William O Aug 10, 1937-Jan 6, 2007 B9
Franke Minnie P (d/o HF&L) 1873-1881 B10
Bohn Louisa F (w/o Philip) May 13, 1881 66y2m8d B10
Bohn Phillip Apr 19, 1890 78y11m19d B10
Kuehn Paula Jan 1-Feb 5, 1908 B10
Biedermann Esther L E 1897-1899 B10
Broecker Paul J H 1893 B10
Broecker William H 1891 B10
Detering Henry W 1865-1927 B10
Detering Minnie 1871-1946 B10
Detering Marguerite Louise (d/o Henry & Minnie) Oct 15, 1895 B10
Sprandel Robert 1908 B10
Sprandel Alvin 1914 B10
Sprandel Gustav Dec 23, 1841-Jul 31, 1916 B10
Sprandel Amalia Mar 3, 1849-Aug 31, 1937 B10
Stoll Marie (Sprandel) (w/o Fred W) 1880-1978 B10
Sprandel Martha 1904-1926 B10
Stoll Infant 1899 B10
Kurtz Richard D Mar 10, 1922-Nov 2, 1953 B10
Leighty Marjorie M 1912-1999 B10
Leighty Edward G Ted 1911-1989 B10
Leighty Louise E 1889-1985 B10
Leighty Calvin G 1890-1973 B10
Axel Karen M Dec 31, 1937-Nov 2, 2000 B10
Axel Duane L Apr 14, 1937- B10
Wilks Carl Johan Sep 3, 1826-Feb 2, 1877 B11
Wilks Christian Jan 23, 1887 44y11m15d B11
Wilks Fred C 1863-1940 B11
Wilk Sophia (w/o John C) 1824-1900 B11
Wilk John C 1829-1884 B11
Gotsch Julius 1863-1881 B11
Gotsch Emelia 1857-1874 B11
Wuestemann Martha (d/o A&E) Nov 2, 1866-Mar 8, 1867 4m6d B11
Wuestemann Hanna (d/o A&E) Sep 23, 1868-Jul 24, 1869 10m1d B11
Lang Katharina (Dietrich) (w/o Julius) 1828-1895 B11
Lang Julius Sr 1828-1918 B11
Lang Wilhelmine (w/o Henry P) 1854-1911 B11
Lang Henry P 1853-1936 B11
Lang Margaret W 1910-1913 B11
Lang Otto H 1890-1925 B11
Lang Richard John 1930-1931 B11
Streb Michael A Aug 17, 1946 B11
Streb Gertrude C 1910-1987 B11
Streb Harold C 1907-1988 B11
Streb Charles D Dec 16, 1927-Mar 21, 1990 B11
Streb Stella 1946-1994 B11
Schlichtenmyer Louise (Wilk) (w/o John) Mar 13, 1881 23y1m6d B12
Wilk Marie S (d/o C & Meta) Oct 13, 1881 2y3m23d B12
Wilk Willie Sep 3, 1881-Jan 26, 1885 3y1m23d B12
Gotsch Julius H 1828-1872 B12
Gotsch Eleonore (w/o Julius H) 1834-1903 B12
Gotsch Theodore 1860-1894 B12
Gotsch Theodore J 1900-1972 B12
Bohn Amalia (Lang) (w/o JA) 1851-1911 B12
Lang Walter G 1881-1921 B12
Lang Dessie Rae 1884-1936 B12
Lang Lena (Smith) (w/o Julius P Jr) Oct 4, 1856-Dec 11, 1914 B12
Lang Julius P Jr Jan 18, 1856-Oct 13, 1907 B12
Streb Adeline A 1874-1965 B12
Streb John B 1872-1961 B12
Kiel Louise 1867-1927 B13
Kiel Fred A 1862-1934 B13
Kiel Dorothea (Grage) (w/o Frederick A) 1813-1888 B13
Kiel Frederick A 1811-1878 B13
Beyer J P Jul 31, 1805-Sep 25, 1879 B13
Beyer Christian 1839-Apr 9, 1888 49y 3m B13
Beyer Clara P (Gotsch) Feb 21, 1843-Apr 17, 1910 B13
Hasselman Henry 1876-1952 B13
Hasselman Helena 1884-1944 B13
Pankop Henrietta H 1904-1998 B13
Wilson Esther Ruth 1900-1980 B13
Wilson William Harry May 25, 1894-Oct 17, 1963 B13
Kurtz Mary (w/o Augustus) Nov 5, 1885 27y8m1d B13c1
Hinderer Grandmother Kathriena 1797-1875 B13c1
Kurtz John 1863-1924 B13c1
Kurtz Minnie (w/o Wade M) 1868-1930 B13c1
Kurtz Wade M 1916-1967 B13c1
Kurtz Paquita 1914-2010 Bu rec
Kurtz Adam 1835-1909 B13c1
Kurtz Kathriena C (Hinderer) 1842-1904 B13c1
Jordan Pearl H 1901-1954 B13c1
Kurtz Lena L 1868-1912 B13c1
Kurtz August 1860-1913 B13c1
Kurtz Dottie L 1891-1965 B13c1
Kurtz Lewis J 1891-1970 B13c1
Kiel Herman (s/o F&L) 1891-1900 B14
Kiel Carl T 1893-1953 B14
Kiel Frederick 1835-1896 B14
Kiel Maria (Muesing) (w/o Frederick) 1836-1909 B14
Muesing Emma 1875-1880 B15
Muesing Amelia 1873-1875 B15
Muesing Albert 1883-1887 B15
Muesing Benjamin 1844-1922 B15
Muesing Louise (Auman) (w/o Benjamin) 1852-1934 B15
Muesing Henry 1889-1912 B15
Ries John M (s/o J&K) Mar 21, 1874-Aug 12, 1891 B15
Seltz Anna K (Ries) (w/o Gustav) Jan 5, 1866-Apr 14, 1902 B15
Ries John Sep 26, 1839-Jul 9, 1927 B15
Ries Katharina (Mertz) (w/o John) Jan 16, 1840-Jun 12, 1924 B15
Ries Carrie May 15, 1964 91y B15
Runge Sophia 1860-1928 B15
Runge Helmuth 1856-1913 B15
Runge Lena H 1884-1971 B15
Runge Albert 1891-1920 B15
Reichard Amelia A 1876-1971 B15
Reichard Herman L 1869-1962 B15
Lohman L Arthur 1878-1884 B15c1
Lohman Flora O 1878-1884 B15c1
Lohman George C 1885-1953 B15c1
Lohman Gerd 1825-1883 B15c1
Wilk Meta (Lohman) 1851-1942 B15c1
Gillian Herman A 1883-1957 B15c1
Gillian Lotte (Lohman) 1882-1970 B15c1
Ritter Arthur Hilton 1912-1965 B15c1
Ritter Sarah (Lohman) 1911-1987 B15c1
Detering Herbert William 1899-1979 B15c1
Detering Mary Jane (Lohman) 1906-1992 B15c1
Wilstach John A "Jack" 1931-1943 B15c1
Lohman Charles George II 1924-1995 B15c1
Gingrich Lillian 1864-1953 B15c1
Felts Emma Lynde 1871-1951 B15c1
Stockinger Meta Emilie 1874-1955 B15c1
Stockinger Emil Jacob 1872-1953 B15c1
Breehne Ophelia 1876-1953 B15c1
Weiss Arena Maud 1882-1957 B15c1
Weiss Gerson J 1874-1954 B15c1
Stratemeier Emma Marie 1877-1955 B15c1
Dinkelmann Louis Henry 1871-1955 B15c1
Turner Elizabeth 1885-1955 B15c1
Kumerant Louise 1879-1955 B15c1
Nowitski William H 1877-1958 B15c1
Ohnesorgen Louise 1872-1958 B15c1
Nurenberg Helen 1910-1998 B15c1
Stutsman Caroline E 1877-1959 B15c1
Rothenbach Nicolaus 1868-1959 B15c1
Lohman Walter Benton 1900-1934 B15c1
Lohman Charles G 1873-1953 B15c1
Lohman Edna (Benton) 1877-1926 B15c1
Lohman George H 1850-1925 B15c1
Lohman Mary (Brust) 1852-1926 B15c1
Lohman Mae S 1875-1960 B15c1
Burkhardt Hassie 1892-1989 B15c1

start at northwest corner
Bauman Hattie Hertha 1891-1982 aB1
Bauman Eva M 1862-1944 aB1
Bauman George 1859-1947 aB1
Bauman Martin P 1878-1949 aB1
Dressler Patricia A (Borden) Sep 21, 1934- aB1
Dressler Ivan D Sep 4, 1930- aB1
Bherns Cheryl E (Dressler) Jan 31, 1958Dec 10, 2012 aB1
Kaiser Rose M (Baad) (w/o George J) 1874-1916 aB2
Kaiser George J 1873-1952 aB2
Baad Elizabeth J 1871-1953 aB2
Baad George M 1867-1941 aB2
Baad Christ G 1830-1926 aB2
Baad Mary A (Schweizer) (w/o Christ G) 1848-1915 aB2
Davis Anna Marie Borden 1904-1999 aB2
Borden Arthur Paul 1904-1959 aB2
Wisler Xavier J 1831-1908 aB3
Wisler Theresa (Yaeger) 1817-1901 aB3
Foehl Robert L 1905-1973 aB3
Foehl Mary (Baad) 1868-1932 aB3
Foehl Howard G 1900-1977 aB3
Foehl Helen G 1897-1981 aB3
Shaffer Nellie (Davis) 1901-1977 aB3
Shaffer Ferris Henry 1902-1974 aB3
Krehl Anna M 1856-1933 aB3
Krehl Charles 1851-1925 aB3
Willert Bertha Oct 11, 1890 19y aB4
Willert Mary (w/o William) 1837-1883 aB4
Willert William 1839-1905 aB4
Willert Lena (w/o William) 1860-1946 aB4
Kunderd Julius H 1889-1915 aB4
Kunderd Mary Jane (Zonker) 1846-1930 aB4
Kunderd John Henry 1837-1915 aB4
Shaffer Frances M 1915-1917 aB4
Shaffer Clara 1878-1971 aB4
Shaffer Thurlow W 1878-1958 aB4
Butz Maude W 1877-1963 aB4
Butz Frederick D 1873-1960 aB4
Dieterle Ruth (Freyberg) 1892-1977 aB5
Dieterle Marcus Ludwig 1893-1945 aB5
Dieterle Pauline (w/o Christian) 1866-1912 aB5
Dieterle Christian 1859-1940 aB5
Willert Maria Dec 6, 1897 29y8m4d aB5
Eshelman Infant (d/o HG&LM) Dec 26, 1906 aB5
Autenrieth Margaret M 1872-1973 aB5
Autenrieth Ernest G 1868-1963 aB5
Autenrieth Thelma 1904-1991 aB5
Autenrieth Margaret (Wilson) 1907-1980 aB5
Autenrieth Oland 1905-1982 aB5
Seng Louise (w/o William C) 1867-1952 aB5
Seng William C 1858-1930 aB5
Muesing Estella M 1894-1989 aB5
Muesing Louis F 1891-1928 aB5
Bruggemann Anna 1879-1966 aB5
Bruggemann Emma 1875-1926 aB5
Bruggemann Anna 1850-1892 aB5
Bruggemann John E 1847-1921 aB5
Bruggemann John H E 1885-1919 aB5
Bruggemann Minnie 1878-1972 aB5
Giegold Marie 1876-1948 aB6
Hines Hilda A 1868-1948 aB6
Bauman Mary C 1853-1928 aB6
Bauman Christopher 1850-1944 aB6
Klemm Ferdinand 1843-1919 aB6
Klemm Anna (w/o Ferdinand) 1852-1937 aB6
Klemm Otto 1870-1911 aB6
Klemm Dwight May 24, 1911 4y aB6
Evans Sophia (Wilks) Apr 17, 1874-May 31, 1911 aB6
Linder John C 1844-Sep 12, 1936 92y aB6
Linder Margaretha (Reick) (w/o John C) 1837-1911 aB6
Key Myrtle S 1890-1946 aB6
Haller Lena (Smith) 1867-1947 aB6
Renkenberger Mae E 1868-1955 aB6
Renkenberger Hiram A 1853-1937 aB6
Bertsch Maria E 1859-1937 aB6
Bertsch Gottlieb 1865-1950 aB6
Class Anna Marie 1860-1948 aB7
Leberecht Louise 1860-1948 aB7
Felton Sophia 1854-1944 aB7
Wolfla Charles 1865-1941 aB7
Baker Dora B (Campbell) 1865-1917 aB7
Campbell Levi 1834-1914 aB7
Campbell Lucy (McMahan) (w/o Levi) 1833-1922 aB7
Stabe Julia (Krueger) 1860-1926 aB7
Stabe John 1850-1916 aB7
Stabe Albert 1888-1957 aB7
Stabe Fritz Jan 12, 1840-1920 aB7
Stabe Bertha (Opitz) (w/o Fritz) Jan 14, 1841-Sep 19, 1897 aB7
Stabe Maria Jun 11, 1872-Jul 25, 1897 aB7
Stabe Daniel May 2, 1813-Oct 5, 1882 aB7
Stabe Maria (w/o Daniel) Dec 25, 1815-Feb 27, 1899 aB7
Wilks Lucetta 1848-1916 aB7
Wilks Albert John 1882-1964 aB7
Hutt Wilhelmina F 1855-1924 aB7
Hutt John William 1847-1926 aB7
Hutt Karl J 1882-1944 aB7
Smith Robert Earle C Feb 19, 1893-Aug 21, 1965 aB7
Renkenberger Grace M 1895-1968 aB7
Renkenberger Earl 1893-1967 aB7
Wambsganss Ila Mae Jul 13, 1905-Dec 27, 1934 aB7
Patrick Lillian (Bertsch) Jan 21, 1891-Mar 2, 1984 aB7
Reith Estella F 1895-1979 aB7
Reith Floyd L 1895-1992 aB7
Reith Floyd "Bud" 1926- aB7
Reith Donna 1926-2008 aB7
Atz Dora M 1885-1924 aB8
Atz Sophia 1862-1958 aB8
Atz Albert 1860-1943 aB8
Lemp Mary (Westphal) 1836-1917 aB8
Kurtz Cloyce A 1915-1949 aB8
Kurtz Mariann E 1924-1939 aB8
Kurtz George A 1883-1958 aB8
Kurtz Mathilde M (Hoffmeyer) 1892-1964 aB8
Busch Albert 1840-1911 aB8
Busch Henry 1884-1898 aB8
Busch Bernard D 1875-1948 aB8
Feldmann Lissette 1858-1933 aB8
Feldmann Fred 1853-1938 aB8
Wagner Ernest 1870-1939 aB8
Wagner Emilie 1871-1938 aB8
Wagner Edmund 1905 aB8
Wagner Emily 1910 aB8
Busch Christian F 1837-1910 aB8
Busch Minerva (Beight) 1848-Aug 28, 1925 77y1m8d aB8
Busch Ida Nov 12, 1976 93y aB8
Busch Henry Aug 6 1957 80y aB8
Schuman Ernestine 1880-1953 aB8
Streich Ernestine 1857-1933 aB8
Streich Adolf 1861-1935 aB8
Hart David H 1945-1974 aB9
Hart Lillian E 1917-2005 aB9
Woods Edith (Seng) 1908-1983 aB9
Seng George L 1898-1951 aB9
Seng Alva W 1897-1928 aB9
Seng Dale L 1918-1939 aB9
Pfaffenberg Ella 1885-1909 aB9
Helmuth Herman 1840-1912 aB9
Helmuth Mary aB9
Krahn Bertha (Hoffmeyer) (w/o Albert) 1889-1930 aB9
Hoffmeyer Emelie 1865-1930 aB9
Hoffmeyer Fred E 1847-1909 aB9
Busch Minnie 1881-1931 aB9
Busch Enoch J 1867-1948 aB9
Busch Lillian H 1874-1924 aB9
Atz Elsie L 1898-1965 aB9
Atz Ralph H 1900-1995 aB9
At Brian 1956-2008 aB9
Kammerer Sarah C M 1888-1926 aB9
Kiebel Wilhelmina 1864-1932 aB9
Kiebel Otto F 1861-1936 aB9
Hutt Hattie L 1896-1934 aB9
Hutt William F 1893-1961 aB9
Stabe Maude 1891-1962 aB10
Stabe Fred L 1875-1960 aB10
Hass Walter G 1896-1976 aB10
Hass Pauline 1855-1965 aB10
Hass August 1850-1933 aB10
Rauh Adam 1826-1904 aB10
Rauh Rosine (Hildebrand) 1827-1919 aB10
Nuding John 1857-1924 aB10
Weinert Helen M 1907-1990 aB10
Mullen Mary M 1890-1981 aB10
Mullen Charles H 1882-1950 aB10
Weinert Karoline 1871-1961 aB10
Weinert Emil L 1868-1947 aB10
Hitz Wilhelmine (Studt) (w/o F) 1824-1894 aB10
Hitz Fredrick 1824-1892 aB10
Grosser Ida Margaret 1871-1929 aB10
Detering Esther E J 1903-1986 aB10
Menzel Emma 1910-1930 aB10
Menzel Emil 1878-1930 aB10
Menzel Pauline 1883-1968 aB10
Kline Bertha 1888-1935 aB10
Kline Frank 1884-1953 aB10
John Maria K 1883-1939 aB10
John George E 1882-1969 aB10
Stabe Fredie Lee 1936-1937 aB11
Stabe Lorene 1914-1964 aB11
Stabe Harold 1912-2007 aB11
Stein Wilhelmine 1877-1974 aB11
Hass Martha 1887-1927 aB11
Hass Frederick A 1884-1954 aB11
Hass John H 1885-1967 aB11
Nuding Rosine (Rauh) 1852-1908 aB11
Grabowsky Louise (d/o Albert & Louise) 1888-1905 aB11
Grabowsky Louise (Miller) 1857-1927 aB11
Grabowsky Albert 1844-1919 aB11
Miller August H 1868-1927 aB11
Miller Clara E 1874-Oct 17, 1947 73y aB11
Brauer Louise A 1845-1932 aB11
Brauer Adolph G 1841-1922 aB11
Kaufman Ida M 1863-1950 aB11
Kaufman Herman G 1865-1957 aB11
Witzke Henry L 1912-1942 aB11
Witzke Julius Jr 1876-1937 aB11
Witzke Paul R 1875-1933 aB11
Witzke Wilhelmine 1854-1944 aB11
Witzke Julius Sr 1854-1930 aB11
Reichard Minnie S 1889-1977 aB11
Reichard Karl A 1889-1934 aB11
Schneider Henrietta M 1876-1947 aB11
Schneider Henry C 1878-1948 aB11
Schlueter Johanna S 1866-1939 aB11
Schlueter Frederick J 1864-1935 aB11
Rittermeyer Robert H 1910-1976 aB12
Rittermeyer Virginia R 1920-2013 aB12
Rittermeyer Clara J 1881-1953 aB12
Rittermeyer Charles W 1879-1969 aB12
Krenning Albert 1877-1950 aB12
Krenning Minnie D d. Jul 4, 1950 aB12
Krenning Julius 1879-1941 aB12
Krenning Sophia (Doescher) 1851-1929 aB12
Doescher Eibe H 1815-Sep 5, 1889 74y7m20d aB12
Krenning Martin 1875-1918 aB12
Krenning Imanuel 1881-1902 aB12
Krenning Louise 1888-1900 aB12
Voss Heinrich Apr 12, 1830-Nov 13, 1910 aB12
Voss Fredericka (Reese) Apr 10, 1828-Mar 14, 1904 aB12
Stein Minnie (d/o Carl & Sophia) Jul 9, 1878-Dec 29, 1894 aB12
Eschmann Karolina 1839-1909 aB12
Eschmann Charles H 1867-1903 aB12
Bauman Minnie H 1887-1974 aB12
Bauman John J 1881-1958 aB12
Reick Emma C 1876-1940 aB12
Reick Michael 1865-1950 aB12
Bogner Minnie 1875-1953 aB12
Bogner Frank 1870-1940 aB12
Miller Mary 1868-1954 aB12
Snider Freda O 1897-1970 aB12
Snider Earl F 1895-1964 aB12
Miller Elizabeth Aug 29, 1863-Dec 13, 1939 aB12
Miller Jacob Aug 6, 1864-Dec 5, 1941 aB12
Muesing Rosa (Smith) 1883-1978 aB12
Smith Jesse C 1877-1940 aB12
Bauman Esther L 1917-1936 aB12
Bauman Beulah M 1891-1972 aB12
Bauman Walter L 1891-1970 aB12
Bogner Dorothy I 1913-1998 aB13
Bogner Walter H 1899-1969 aB13
Smith Mary E 1916-1983 aB13
Smith Harold E 1914-1990 aB13
Zawadzke Katherine B 1876-1962 aB13
Zawadzke John 1869-1939 aB13
Kimmell Dale L 1914-1983 aB14
Kimmell Josephine S 1909-1974 aB14
Kimmell Ola A 1889-1981 aB14
Kimmell Elton 1884-1943 aB14
Ensor J William 1902-1968 aB14
Ensor Helen E (Miller) 1903-1993 aB14

start at northwest corner
Seng Frank E 1894-1894 PF-1
Bauman Anna (d/o Christ & Mary) Feb 23, 1893-Feb 24, 1893 PF-1
Kansier August 1869-1891 (s/o J & E) PF-1
Stabe Johana E Ida (d/o Fritz & Bertha) Dec 26, 1880 6y4m21d PF-1
Rossbacher Infant PF-1
Krueger Friederika Dec 18-23, 1871 PF-1
Ziebell Emilie O F (d/o Friederike) PF-1
Hanes Lloyd H Dec 31, 1824-Sep 24, 1950 PF-1
Stabe Christian W (s/o F&B) Oct 11, 1869 11m26d PF-1
Kaiser George (s/o F&L) Oct 6, 1869 3y4m15d PF-1
Rump Amalia (d/o F&D) Sep 18, 1868 PF-1
Seidel Maria (w/o Charles) 1845-1878 PF-2
Kayser Johann G Dec 14, 1823-Apr 23, 1875 PF-2
Krueger Christian 1805-Aug 17, 1870 67y PF-2
Spatz Samuel Apr 14, 1970 69y3m20d PF-2
Bauman David 1881-1891 PF-3
Bauman William 1888-1891 PF-3
Rump Alma (d/o HF&FM) 1889-1890 PF-3
Waldhart Johann K Jan 3, 1833 PF-3
Kansier Ernestine (Schultz) (w/o John) 1835-1907 PF-4
Kansier John 1837-1907 PF-4
Pankop Eva 1832-1917 PF-4
Schutt Addielena 1866-1920 PF-4
Wagner William J Apr 25, 1866-May 27, 1906 PF-4
Kuhn Catherine (Mohr) Jan 21, 1830-Jan 16, 1906 PF-4
Zawadzke Pauline (Menzel) 1876-1905 PF-4
Ziebell Edward 1828-1902 PF-4
Ziebell Freidericka Caroline 1835-1906 PF-4
Reichart Anna 1881-1901 PF-4
Reichard David Apr 10, 1904 PF-4
Pankop Ferdinand 1831-1898 PF-4
Biebesheimer Wilhelm Apr 10, 1895 PF-4
Biebesheimer Wilhelmina 1857-1929 PF-4
Schultz Sophia 1804-1895 PF-4
Schwizler John Mar 15, 1815-Jul 27, 1892 PF-4
Grabowsky Catherine (Fritz) 1848-1883 PF-4
Biebesheimer Maxine E 1887-1961 PF-5
Biebesheimer Marguerite (Cramer) 1892-1982 PF-5
Heign Lillian R Nov 17, 1911-Jan 30, 1912 PF-5
Reichard Carlton H 1918 PF-5
Heign Robert B Aug 10, 1917-Apr 8, 1918 PF-5
Nuding Lewis William Mar 26, 1896-Aug 31, 1902 PF-5
Waldhart Kathrine 1843-1921 PF-6
Reichardt Heinrich C 1859-1921 PF-6
Reichardt Emma C 1863-1943 PF-6
Heiman Mary M 1882-1932 PF-6
Heiman Louis H 1877-1939 PF-6
Duwe Mary 1861-1941 PF-6
Duwe E Henry 1858-1934 PF-6
Pankop Mary 1845-1934 PF-6
Seng Mildred 1910-2002 PF-7
Seng Homer 1903-1962 PF-7
McGraw David A Jan 20, 1936-Sep 3, 2004 PF-7
Mueller Mabel L 1895-1986 PF-7
Mueller Julius B 1884-1974 PF-7
Peters Mable A 1906-2006 PF-7
Peters Clarence T 1901-1976 PF-7
Grieser Velma E Oct 30, 1909-Sep 18, 2002 PF-7
Grieser Raymond N Apr 21, 1908- Jul 30, 1970 PF-7
Myers Alice E 1926-1989 PF-7
Myers Calvin A 1925- PF-7
Myers Clarence R Nov 27, 1898-Mar 2, 1976 PF-7
Liebing Eloise M 1914-1983 PF-7
Liebing Paul E 1901-1980 PF-7
Manns Claude C Apr 25, 1953- PF-7
Manns Debra S Aug 6, 1953 PF-7
Hagerty Jim A Apr 5, 1935- PF-8
Hagerty Sandra L Feb 13, 1939- PF-8
McGraw Anna M 1908-1988 PF-8
McGraw Lowell L 1906-1989 PF-8
Bortner Vicki Lynn Feb 6, 1957-Jun 12, 1961 PF-8
Simmons Mickey 1956 PF-8
Simmons Lois M Nov 22, 1936-Oct 24, 1998 PF-8
Simmons Alfred E Dec 23, 1933-Jan 22, 2014 PF-8
Helmkamp Clay P Sep 26, 1975-Mar 5, 2013 PF-8
Schaefer Arzona G 1894-1967 PF-9
Wiedeman Muriel B 1916- PF-9
Wiedeman Herman F 1914-1985 PF-9
Malick Alice E Jan 30, 1936-May 30, 2014 PF-9
Malick Richard E Mar 31, 1931-Mar 25, 1989 PF-9
Brennan Timothy P 1960-1988 PF-9
Brennan June E 1925-2010 PF-9
Brennan Robert R 1925-2012 PF-9
Showen Brenda K Oct 28, 1942-Nov 22, 2012 PF-9
Showen James H May 18, 1943- PF-9
Smith Tom L 1947-2013 PF10
Jimenez Manuel G 1901-1978 PF-10
Geno Delbert V 1943-1987 PF-10
Hernandez Jennifer L Jan 15, 1972-Oct 20, 1991 PF-10
Holler Garnett L 1915-1989 PF-10
Holler Ralph H 1918-1995 PF-10
Guzman Ana H Jan 16, 1907- PF-10
Guzman Juan Mar 5, 1999-Jan 5, 2007 PF-10
Guzman Juan 2006-2012 PF-10
Hellwig Paul E 1942-2006 PF-11
Sheets Thomas Ray Apr 11, 1994-Jul 1, 2009 PF-11

start at northwest corner
McClelland Max Alan 1959 BH-1
Jarrett Jeffery L 1958-1959 BH-1
Leighty Rebecca Sue Oct 11-Dec 2, 1958 BH-1
Miller Clarence J Jul 12, 1921-Jul 31, 1958 BH-1
Cash James Henry 1868-1956 BH-1
Grieser Darold E Jan 13, 1932-Mar 4, 1956 BH-1
Gravatt Earl Dec 6, 1908-Dec 12, 1952 BH-1
Higginbottham Jerry D 1930-1956 BH-1
Hart William H 1886-1952 BH-1
Myers Terry Frank (s/o Cal & Alice) Jan 30, 1948-Jul 12, 1950 BH-1
Bailey Edward Lee Apr 8, 1950-Jun 22, 1950 BH-1
Douglas Ann M Sep 27, 1958 BH-2
Brickley Frieda Benham 1910-1946 BH-2
Scott John T 1878-1946 BH-2
Newton George P Sep 15, 1906-Nov 24, 1946 BH-2
Wilondek Timothy 1947 BH-2
Kaiser George D 1885-1947 BH-2
Gillespie Martha E 1870-1948 BH-2
Decker Jimmy D 1944-1948 BH-2
Cleaveland A Cary 1877-1948 BH-2
Rice Harold Duane 1948-1949 BH-2
Green Laverne Austin Jan 21, 1905-Jun 26, 1949 BH-2
Kline Everett P Sep 10, 1912-Jun 30, 1950 BH-2
Kline Duane Leo Jun 19, 1965 BH-2
Newton Richard R Dec 19, 1909-Aug 30, 1992 BH-3
Molargik Martha Jo 1949-1949 BH-3
Rice David Leo Jan 18, 1950 BH-3
Gillespie Ella May 1883-1957 BH-4
Seymour Nora M May 27, 1887-Jan 24, 1957 BH-4
McGraw David Monroe 1868-1957 BH-4
David Michael 1957 BH-4
Handshoe Jeffery A 1957 BH-4
Bish Doyle Ray 1955 BH-4
Ousley Infant 1954 BH-4
Strange Doyle Sr 1913-1955 BH-4
Decker Tommy E 1937-1954 BH-4
Bloomfield Earl Sr 1892-1954 BH-4
Young Robert Otis 1956-1957 BH-5
Riehm Carrie Sue 1956 BH-5
Marti Donald Jr (s/o Donald & Margaret) 1956 BH-5
Strange Michael Lee 1955 BH-5
Strange Mae 1914-1982 BH-5
Wallen Floyd Jr Dec 19-10, 1953 BH-5
VanAuken Lori Ann (d/o W & P) 1968 BH-6
Martin Stella M 1964 BH-6
Reed Timothy John 1968 BH-6
Stout Cary Ann 1965 BH-6
Knox Teressa Lynn 1973 BH-6
Meeks Clifton Edward 1881-1964 BH-6
Strange Doyle Jr 1934-1963 BH-6
Marks Infant 1965 BH-6
Savage Wayne Edward 1964 BH-7
Lane Donald E Sep 17, 1970 BH-8
Yeary Dean Allen Dec 13, 1969 BH-8
Carr Kathy Ann (d/o RL&MA) Apr 18, 1969 BH-8
Haynes Jeffrey Bryan Sep 22, 1966-May 8, 1968 BH-8
Temple Aaron Lee Jul 10, 1965 BH-8
Forker Rodney Alan Aug 17, 1967 BH-8
Cochard Allen C 1972 BH-9
Harper Daniel Ray Jr 1978 BH-9
Herriford Shane E 1972 BH-9
Parker Brad Allen Oct 15-28, 1972 BH-9
Rasnake Dennis L Jr May 20, 1972-Nov 2, 1972 BH-9
Blaskie Bradley J Mar 13-15, 1975 BH-9
Johnston Arthur Paul Apr 28, 1975-Aug 31, 1976 BH-9
Spidel Brent Daniel (s/o Douglas & Susan) Oct 22, 1978-Nov 8, 1978 BH-10
Hicks Patsy Jo May 18, 1979 BH-10
Hicks Patty Jo May 18, 1979 BH-10
Anderson Blinda 1972 BH-10
Streich Shaun P Jan 20, 1973 BH-10
Streich Stephanie J Nov 1, 1974 BH-10
Davis Donald Ray Jul 28, 1980-Apr 1, 1981 BH-10
Sheets Amber Marie Apr 5, 1981 BH-10
Bowen Scott Emery 1981 BH-10
Wilson Ramon Enrique Jan 14, 1982 BH-10
Wilson Christina Juanita Sep 30, 1984 BH-10
Patee Christopher 1977 BH-11
Patee Lisa 1978 BH-11
Taylor Tyson Nicollas Jan 18, 1983 BH-11
Gose Dusty B Apr 19, 1983 BH-11
Johnson Amber Dawn Jul 10, 1984 BH-11
Feller Calan Marie Oct 5-18, 1985 BH-11
Koerner Zane Rae Dec 15, 1985 BH-11
Pankop Jessica Rene Jun 12, 1985-Mar 7, 1986 BH-11
Duer Angela Dec 30, 1982-Jul 16, 1986 BH-11
Taylor Joshua Michael Mar 16, 1986-Aug 17, 1986 BH-11
Bottjer Heidi E Mar 9, 1988-May 4, 1988 BH-12
Riehm Jason Michael May 23-25, 1988 BH-12
LaMotte Joshua David Sep 26, 1990 BH-12
Triplett Seth Andrew Aug 4, 1991 BH-12
Stone Neva Lou Jul 29, 1989-Jul 13, 1992 BH-12
Kline Justin R 1992 BH-13
Hampshire Cristina 1993 BH-13
Owens Kendra Deann Dec 10, 1993 BH-13
Johnson Markus Daniel Oct 15, 1993-Jan 3, 1994 BH-13
Smith Jeb Earl Feb 5, 1995 BH-13
Frey Richard J May 9, 1995 BH-13
Hurst Chad Nicholas Oct 16, 1995 BH-13
Lash Brook Marie Jun 5-17, 1997 BH-14
Stanley Kile Alan Jul 11, 1996 BH-14
Salazar Jesus May 16, 1996 BH-14
Cousino Claudia Kay Sep 25-Oct 8, 1996 BH-14
Oiler Desiree Nicole Jun 18-Jul 12, 1996 BH-14
Pasztor Madison Kathryn Nov 27-28-2005 BH-15
Krotzer Alexis R 2004 BH-15
Allread Jerry Lee Jr Feb 14, 2000 BH-15
Roberts Austin Lee Sep 8-Dec 13, 1998 BH-15
Salazar Maria V 1998 BH-15
Parks Kensyngten Grace Sep 2, 1997 BH-15
Bailey Christopher A (s/o Catrina & Tod) Jan 8, 2004 BH-16
Hazelton Allison J Sep 29, 2002 BH-16
Reinbold Jaedon I May 19, 2002 BH-16
Bailey Alexander K (s/o Catrina & Tod) Dec 22, 2001 BH-16
Salazar Angel 2001 BH-16
Plummer Alyssa 2007 BH-17
Beitz Jade G 2007 BH-17
Moran Jarrod Jr 2007 BH-17
Lockhart Lucas Ryan Aug 7, 2006 BH-17
Combs Haleigh Brynn Mar 16, 2006 BH-17
Ralph Slone 2010-2010 BH 18
Kinsinger Coltyn 2008 BH 18

start at northwest corner
Strater William Sr Dec 19, 1813-Mar 25, 1897 C1
Strater Catharine (Touby) (w/o Wm Sr) Apr 16, 1817-Nov 6, 1905 C1
Willett William E 1855-1911 C1
Willett Maria 1833-1914 C1
Midleton Frankie (Willett) (w/o GW) 1857-1898 C1
McCray Lena (Willett) (w/o John) 1861-1897 C1
Emerson Annie (Willett) (w/o RW) 1853-1876 C1
Krueger Delilah L Nov 2, 1860-Apr 3, 1918 C1
Kreuger Charles J 1849-1908 C1
Matzinger William Fred 1875-1950 C2
Eichhorst Frederick 1906 C2
Eichhorst Sophia C 1822-1884 C2
Rath Frederick W 1844-1880 C2
Southwick Charles Sumner 1856-1942 C2
Southwick Etta (Hardy) 1849-1937 C2
Southwick Myrtle M 1880-1969 C2
Southwick Archibald A 1885-1943 C2
Southwick Lotta (Ulery) 1885-1960 C2
Day Daisy B C2
Day Samantha A 1841-1927 C2
Day John C 1818-1886 C2
Day Ann 1805-1861 C2
Willett Alice (w/o Wm) 1865-1922 C2
Emerson Claude (s/o RW & Annie) 1875-1898 C2
Willett Harry H 1868-1876 C2
Kreger Henry May 5, 1877 36y9m10d C2
Kreger Lenora (d/o H&D) Apr 27, 1879 4y4m29d C2
Krueger Mary W (d/o HF&D) Feb 1, 1871 1y8m13d C2
Thompson Jane C (w/o LA) Oct 17, 1812-Mar 11, 1899 C2
Thompson David H (s/o Lewis A & Jane C) Sep 28, 1839-Sep 7, 1866 26y11m21d C2
Frazure Ida Mae 1876-1935 C2
Frazure Harry V 1865-1950 C2
Nobles Hannah E 1853-1937 C2
Bower Clinton A 1913 C2
Bower Arthur J 1873-1936 C2
Bower Minnie 1873-1961 C2
Aichele Carl C 1863-1873 C2
Aichele Catherine 1869-1873 C2
Aichele Agnes 1876-1881 C2
Aichele August W 1860-1883 C2
Aichele Mary F 1840-1904 C2
Aichele Charles G 1833-1914 C2
Matzinger Dorothy L 1877-1956 C3
Matzinger Johannah 1855-1927 C3
Matzinger Abraham 1848-1929 C3
Allyn Gurdon W (s/o GR&DJ) Oct 6, 1895-Nov 13, 1895 C3
Allyn Russell J (s/o GR&DJ) Feb 4, 1891-Dec 18, 1929 C3
Allyn Dora J (w/o Gurdon R) Nov 26, 1858-Dec 7, 1937 C3
Allyn Gurdon R May 12, 1859-Jan 12, 1932 C3
Taylor Cathirne Nov 14, 1820-Sep 27, 1882 C3
Gorton H W Mar 22, 1849-Jul 28, 1870 C3
Strater Mata (d/o W&H) Oct 4, 1874 1y2m22d C3
Harder Sophia (w/o Charles F) Aug 19, 1870 45y5m26d C3
Harder Charles F Jun 19, 1881 55y1m C3
Harder Albert L 1876-1901 C3
Morgan Hannah 1822-1906 C3
Morgan David 1822-1908 C3
Shearer Louisa C Nov 16, 1870 12y10m26d C3
Shearer Ida L Oct 17, 1870 4y2m19d C3
Morgan Sarah 1797-Apr 17, 1882 C3
Potter Polly (Convers) (w/o Orin) 1803-1893 C3
Bender David 1839-1919 C3
Bender Mary (w/o David) 1839-1916 C3
Strater Mary (Woodard) (w/o Eugene) 1846-1867 C3
Banta E D 1878-1911 C3
Arnold Clara A (Dawson) (w/o Edward) 1847-1939 C4
Arnold Edward 1842-1903 C4
Wildermuth Mae R 1884-1952 C4
Arnold Frank 1875-1885 C4
Arnold Edward 1871 C4
Arnold William 1884 C4
Arnold Nathen 1886-1886 C4
Johnston May Jan 25, 1864 9y8m5d C4
Johnston Willie L Mar 1, 1864 7y6m C4
Johnston Albert W Oct 7, 1867 1y7m9d C4
Johnston Mary G (Kinney) (w/o Wm C) Sep 13, 1904 69y9m2d C4
Johnston William C Dec 9, 1891 63y8m20d C4
Barber Jeremiah A 1824-1907 C4
Barber Margaret J 1843-1915 C4
Barber Nettie Aug 1868 1y2m C4
Barber Ettie Jun 1870 4m C4
Steckley Mary A (w/o John) 1852-1922 C4
Steckley John 1844-1884 C4
Steckley Frank J 1879-1921 C4
Steckley Marie 1889- C4
Draggoo John Nov 3, 1866 1y23d C4
Draggoo Alpheus May 2, 1819-Apr 18, 1871 C4
Draggoo Rachel (w/o Alpheus) 1822-1912 C4
Draggoo William Oct 20, 1846-Jan 10, 1891 C4
Gruey Elisabeth (Ingold) (w/o Joseph) Aug 20, 1879 79y1m10d C4
Gruey Joseph Jul 28, 1881 81y3m6d C4
Teal Norman Jr Sep 17, 1870 2y2d C4
Teal Norman 1829-1899 C4
Ludlow Bobeski (s/o AM & Ida E) Oct 20, 1880 1d C5
Ludlow Laura E Mar 29, 1899 11y6m C5
Westbrook Otis A 1844-Oct 14, 1936 92y C5
Westbrook Mary Etta (Burnham) 1844-1917 C5
Vanness A J Apr 22, 1869 41y7m2d C5
Shyrer Harry H (s/o TTM&LL) Sep 1, 1868 6m29d C5
Shyrer Isabella (Moorehead) (w/o B) 1802-1874 C5
Shyrer Benjamin 1796-1869 C5
Gonser Lucenda Oct 11, 1867 18y C5
Palmer David Jun 29, 1865 24y5m19d C5
Dawson George W (s/o John & Lydia) Jun 28, 1865 26y8m14d C5
Dawson John D Aug 27, 1871 75y8m20d C5
Dawson Lydia Sep 20, 1888 83y9m28d C5
Steere Sophronia (Smith) (w/o E) Nov 7, 1871 66y1m11d C5
Steere Elisha Jun 4, 1866 56y10m15d C5
Steere Fanny (w/o E) Feb 2, 1861 49y4m23d C5
Ludlow Ida E 1850-1922 C5
Ludlow Alexander M 1851-1909 C5
Bartlett Catharine (Arnold) 1825-1916 C6
Bartlett George R 1821-1877 C6
Hartsuck Estelle (Bartlett) 1858-1944 C6
Hartsuck Sylvester J 1850-1936 C6
Hartsuck Asenath 1886-1896 C6
Varner Lydia (Klein) (w/o Jerry C) May 22, 1880 27y1m10d C6
Decker Mary Ellen 1850-1929 C6
Decker Justus A 1854-1931 C6
Decker Amelia E 1865-1948 C6
Osborn Elizabeth (w/o Ezra) Feb 7, 1854 64y C6
Osborn Sarah C (w/o Ezra M) Jun 18, 1853 29y10m5d C6
Allen Herbert J 1877-1943 C6
Binckley Nellie (d/o GS&CE) Dec 29, 1869-Mar 17, 1872 C6
Johnson Willie Aug 5, 1859-May 28, 1871 C6
Deuschle Amanda (d/o G&C) Sep 18, 1857 3y5m17d C6
Deuschle Franklin (s/o G&C) Sep 25, 1857 1y10m25d C6
Deuschle Benjmin Sep 28, 1857 2m1d C6
Deuschle Infant C6
Deuschle Gottlieb Nov 22, 1830-Jul 2, 1896 C6
Deuschle Elizabeth (w/o Gottlieb) Feb 20, 1852-Dec 6, 1932 C6
Deuschle Infant Aug 11, 1889 C6
Deuschle Carolina (w/o Gottlieb) Nov 6, 1825-Jan 11, 1879 C6
Herberger Minnie 1832-1895 C6
Herberger Frank 1822-1896 C6
McCuen Lena (Herberger) (w/o George) 1857-1884 C6
Herberger John 1852-1870 C6
Herberger Ellen 1860 C6
Moody Peter Feb 28, 1876 84y C6
Moody Nancy (w/o Peter) Sep 26, 1890 86y C6
Moody William H 1847-1913 C6
Bradigan Francis 1928-1997 C7
Bradigan Kathrine 1924-1991 C7
Davis Tyna M (Arnold) 1892-1974 C7
Arnold David M 1872-1941 C7
Weatherford Gertie E (d/o JD&A) Apr 12, 1870 2y8m C7
Weatherford John F  (s/o John D & Arie) Aug 19, 1873 11y11m8d C7
Weatherford Arie (Cook) (w/o JD) Aug 19, 1836-Jan 13, 1891 C7
Weatherford John D Nov 23, 1838-Dec 6, 1904 C7
Wagner Charlotte A Strater 1859-1938 C7
Strater John 1853-1922 C7
Hemings William James 1849-1887 C7
Fryer Henry W 1868-1952 C7
Fryer Sarah Ann (w/o Isaac) 1844-1900 C7
Fryer Elizabeth (w/o Isaac) 1832-1865 C7
Fryer Isaac 1833-1924 C7
Robinson Albert Leroy 1878-1949 C7
Varner Elnora E (Thomas) 1859-1935 C7
Robinson Allie M (Varner) 1883-1979 C7
Lunceford Jay Delbert 1873-1916 C7
Decker Augusta M (d/o D&C) Nov 18, 1885 26y6m11d C7
Decker Gem 1841-1910 C7
Decker Cornelia (Bevier) (w/o Daniel) Jun 18, 1887 68y5m12d C7
Decker Daniel Nov 30, 1893 84y7m18d C7
Osborn Benjamin 1829-1907 C7
Osborn Henry 1832-1908 C7
Osborn Henry C7
Allen Lydia M 1849-1929 C7
Allen Isaac E 1850-1930 C7
Johnson Eunice (Stevens) (w/o LH) Feb 22, 1818-Dec 3, 1906 C7
Johnson L H Jul 13, 1817-Sep 27, 1896 C7
Allen Emma (w/o IE) Sep 10, 1852-Jun 25, 1880 C7
Shaffer Infant (s/o GM&E) Feb 19-Apr 18, 1885 C7
Deuschle Solomen (s/o G&C) Dec 11, 1870 10y2m2d C7
Herberger Martha (Brouse) 1873-1948 C7
Herberger William 1864-1938 C7
Herberger Karl D (s/o J&L) 1894 C7
Herberger Lydia 1861-1950 C7
Herberger Joseph 1863-1899 C7
Arnold Charles 1821-1886 C7
Arnold Jane E (Chapin) (w/o Charles) 1825-1906 C7
Kimball Katie (Arnold) 1849-1874 C7
Merrick Libbie (Arnold) 1851-1879 C7
Moody Ralph E 1890-1891 C7
Moody Harry P 1892-1894 C7
Hinkley Benjamin 1825-1902 C7
Ross George W 1841-1908 C8
Ross Ida L (w/o George W) 1856-1935 C8
Ross Agatha 1875-1891 C8
Bidwell Abi M (w/o D) Apr 10, 1869 39y28d C8
Bidwell Infant (s/o D&A) Apr 20, 1847 1d C8
Bidwell D D (s/o D&A) Oct 13, 1870 8y5m C8
Roberts Charlotte (w/o Nehemiah) Jun 9, 1853 58y3m C8
Munk Mae (Stone) (w/o CE) 1885-1911 C8
Stone Henry Mar 1, 1876 52y6m18d C8
Stone Belinda (Alexander) (w/o Henry) Sep 7, 1903 64y26d C8
Arnold Betty Lou Mar 10, 1935-Jun 23, 1935 C8
Morris Stephen Dec 24, 1820-Apr 24, 1868 48y4m C9
Morris Rosey Ann (Catlin) (w/o Stephen) Nov 13, 1824-May 19, 1888 C9
Potter Gladys (Williams) (d/o Henry & Mary) 1866-1946 C9c2
Shulze George Emory (s/o Emanuel & Marilla) 1872-1945 C9c2
Shulze Rhoda (Williams) (m/o Elizabeth Wentsch) 1885-1968 C9c2
Shulze Maurice (h/o Rhoda) 1878-1945 C9c2
Shulze Emanuel H Feb 27, 1849-Nov 25, 1878 C9c2
Shulze Marilla Almeda (Weston) (w/o Emanuel) May 5, 1852-Nov 11, 1922 C9c2
Weston Albert H (s/o J&F) Mar 30, 1852 3y9m25d C9c2
Weston Infant (s/o J&F) Jan 27, 1854 32 C9c2
Weston John Aug 15, 1809-Feb 9, 1881 C9c2
Weston Fidelia Dec 4, 1812-Jan 1, 1884 C9c2
Weatherford Sarah M (Wilson-Weston) 1845-1933 C9c2
Weston Emory J Aug 29, 1838-Sep 15, 1878 C9c2
Weston Eli B Dec 2, 1835-Sep 2, 1878 C9c2
Whitford William H Jan 18, 1842-Sep 15, 1921 C9c3
Whitford Sarah H (w/o Wm H) Dec 7, 1847-Jun 14, 1918 C9c3
Whitford Fred E 1870-1951 C9c3
Whitford Franc M 1873-1928 C9c3
Whitford A D May 3, 1818-Mar 12, 1879 C9c3
Whitford Louisa M (Webster) (w/o AD) Jul 9, 1812-Dec 23, 1894 C9c3
Whitford Alonzo M Aug 24, 1848-Oct 22, 1918 C9c3
Keller Perle Edward 1873-1936 C9c3
Keller Ethel (Whitford) 1877-1950 C9c3
Webster M A (Michael) Jul 10, 1803-Jun 27, 1869 C9c3
Whitford N W (Webster) Mar 18, 1835-Jul 12, 1857 C9c3
Kerr Infants (s & d/o JS&AW) C9c3
Kerr Almira W (Whitford) (w/o JS) Feb 5, 1840-Jul 19, 1866 C9c3
Hall William B 1835-1918 C9c4
Hall Esther C (Jay) (w/o Wm B) 1844-1934 C9c4
Owen Kenneth (s/o James & Elaine) Jan 8-12, 1965 C9c4
Hall Brice W 1881-1962 C9c4
Hall Mary E 1883-1972 C9c4
Goucher Barnabas C Oct 2, 1909 79y7m7d C9c4
Goucher Mary E 1832-1912 C9c4
Coplin Mary L 1854-1936 C9c4
Coplin Spencer E 1851-1932 C9c4
Tullis William G Sep 4, 1918 C9c4
McMechan Bertha (Hall-Tullis) 1877-1953 C9c4
Tullis George William 1878-1926 C9c4
Emick Laura L 1807-1887 C9c5
Gallup Margaret (Brine) 1787-1868 C9c5
Gallup Reuben 1785-1849 C9c5
Jones Infant (d/o JA & Celia) 1890 C9c5
Franks Abbie (Jones) (w/o SC) 1858-1884 C9c5
Franks Roy Infant Feb 27, 1884 C9c5
Jones P E 1832-1880 C9c5
Jones Luthena (Gallup) 1838-1919 C9c5
Jones J Austin 1862-1947 C9c5
Jones Celia (Hall) 1866-1926 C9c5
Jones Ella Josephine d. 1948 C9c5
Gallup R B 1809-1876 C9c5
Gallup Abigail (Reynolds) 1813-1893 C9c5
Gallup J L 1843-1895 C9c5
Gallup Martha E 1847-1924 C9c5
Gallup Rufus B Jan 25, 1939 72y C9c5
Gallup Alice (Daly) d. 1940 C9c5
Lash Sarah (Smith) (w/o Joseph) 1833-1921 C9
Lash Joseph C 1837-1876 C9
Lash Mary G (Carson) (w/o Wm) 1814-1886 C9
Lash William 1812-1855 C9
Lash William G (s/o Wm&M) Feb 22, 1856 5y1m2d C9
Lash Mary Emily (w/o EP) Sep 7, 1866 21y2m24d C9
Lash Infant (s/o EP&ME) C9
Lash Mary A (d/o JJ&RA) Jul 7, 1867 6y7m25d C9
Cole Almeda Lash 1847-1922 C9
Lash Elijah P 1846-1918 C9
Orr Alexander 1836-1887 C10
Orr Anna (Knight) (w/o Alexander) 1841-1900 C10
Orr William 1864-1873 C10
Childs John C (s/o WC&L) Feb 26, 1856 1m C10
Childs Earl W (s/o WC&L) Feb 25, 1854 2y9m12d C10
Earl Frances R (w/o AF) Oct 17, 1869 53y10m17d C10
Earl Calista (w/o AF) Sep 28, 1854 42y23d C10
Earl Avery F 1807-1893 C10
Roberts Catharine (w/o H) Feb 4, 1891 59y2m10d C10
Roberts Hiram Jan 25, 1891 71y6m3d C10
Roberts William H May 2, 1851-Feb 16, 1887 C10
Roberts Alpheus L Oct 14, 1827-Nov 2, 1873 46y18d C10
Roberts Harriet (w/o AL) 1840-1913 C10
Welch Davis S May 16, 1872 42y9m27d C10
Hyatt Reuben 1810-1894 C10
Hyatt Dorinda (Hayward) (w/o Reuben) 1820-1905 C10
Abel Louise J (w/o Andrew) 1827-1894 C10
Abel Andrew S 1818-1888 C10
Guffey Marie L (Abel) (w/o George W) 1861-1897 C10
Guffey George W 1835-1889 C10
Camp James H Oct 24, 1904 80y2m4d C10
Reyher Mary Elizabeth 1864-1907 C10
Mann John M Oct 30, 1881 51y9m17d C10
Mann Henrietta B (w/o John M) Nov 3, 1898 62y11d C10
Childs Luset (Earl) (w/o William C) 1832-1904 C11
Childs William C 1830-1895 C11
Abel Elizabeth 1866-1933 C11
Abel John T 1863-1921 C11
Abel Effie M 1869-1943 C11
Reyher William Wallace (s/o HE&ME) Oct 6, 1881 8m22d C11
Sherwood William H (h/o Alice C) Jun 13, 1913 C12
Hall Fannie E (w/o JD) Oct 22, 1879 37y7m25d C12
Hall John D Nov 11, 1913 73y9m28d C12
Orndorff Vera M 1920-2003 C12
Orndorff Robert B 1915-1968 C12
Orndorff Crawford B 1885-1963 C12
Orndorff Ruth E 1890-1983 C12
Roberts W Grant 1863-1943 C12
Roberts Daisy 1868-1937 C12
King Margaret (Craig) 1853-1914 C12
Craig William Newton Mar 20, 1845-Sep 30, 1885 C12
Craig Daisy Nell 1882- C12
Craig Franklin E (s/o Wm M&MA) Jun 6, 1879 11m15d C12
Craig Herbert C 1875-1894 C12
Akenhead Maria F 1800-1872 C12
Akenhead Eva (Moody) (w/o Wm) 1843-1907 C12
Akenhead William 1843-1915 C12
Snider Anna 1869-1925 C12
Hall Dorothy R 1892-1901 C13
Hall Edward W 1864-1928 C13
Hall Mary A 1864-1933 C13
Roberts Nancy R (Whitford) (w/o N) 1837-Feb 5, 1874 36y8m6d C13
Roberts Nathan 1833-1914 C13
Smith Myra R 1860-1947 C13
Smith David J 1857-1935 C13

start at northwest corner
Mead David C 1881-1923 aC1
Rea Louise Mead 1882-1946 aC1
Meade Deliah 1849-1924 aC1
Lock Henry H 1882-1956 aC1
Replogle Edith (Lock) 1887-1923 aC1
Francis Samuel 1882-1923 aC1
Francis Anna 1884-1966 aC1
Nelson Sanford P 1866-1923 aC2
Nelson Jennie 1875-1946 aC2
Clemens Ellsworth 1872-1948 aC2
Clemens Rosetta 1876-1921 aC2
Deetz Frank 1857-1932 aC2
Deetz Mary (w/o Frank) 1861-1921 aC2
Hohman Maudena M 1883-1958 aC2
Hohman Edward G 1877-1944 aC2
Gregg William R 1862-1922 aC2
Gregg Ealy B 1863-1940 aC2
House Hiram K 1859-1931 aC2
House Eva M 1861-1924 aC2
Starmer Charles 1865-1934 aC2
Starmer Emily 1865-1924 aC2
Dillon Ira 1854-1922 aC3c
Dillon Lucy M (w/o Ira) 1857-1940 aC3c
Rumbaugh Arthur W 1859-1927 aC3c
Rumbaugh Mae C 1866-1944 aC3c
Dosch John C 1862-1921 aC3c
Dosch Rose L (Lockwood) (w/o John C) 1851-1918 aC3c
Beight William C 1863-1920 aC3c
Beight Sophia (w/o Wm C) 1860-1924 aC3c
Schreiber George Oct 15, 1850-Jul 10, 1902 aC3c
Schreiber Maria B (Becht) Mar 23, 1857-Oct 31, 1921 64y7m8d aC3c
Nelson Joseph H 1860-1941 aC3c
Nelson Ella M 1864-1922 aC3c
Haviland James Jul 1861-Aug 1923 aC3c
Haviland Louie 1892-1943 aC3c
Keen Boyd 1870-1923 aC3c
Keen Zoe M 1874-1951 aC3c
Spiegel Barbara A 1927-1973 aC3c
Spiegel August F 1874-1965 aC3c
Spiegel Nellie (Kriwitz) 1885-1961 aC3c
Spiegel Fredricka Ann (d/o A&N) 1922 aC3c
Muesing Ruth S M 1902-1982 aC3c
Muesing William 1878-1960 aC3c
Muesing Susanna 1881-1921 aC3c
Engelbrecht Albert 1857-1920 aC3c
Engelbrecht Anna 1857-1931 aC3c
Engelbrecht Frieda J 1887-1942 aC3c
Reed Albert N 1842-1922 aC3c
Reed Telia E 1851-1919 aC3c
Acton Ephraim 1847-1923 aC3c
Acton Mollie 1851-1931 aC3c
Hart Guy C 1883-1952 aC3c
Hart Zora (Yarian) 1884-1919 aC3c
Hart Laura R 1892-1942 aC3c
Sawyer Georgia A 1869-1948 aC4
Sawyer Jackson L 1864-1943 aC4
Latimer Edith F 1895-1979 aC4
Sawyer W Hugh 1890-1923 aC4
Sakellar Viola 1919-1920 aC4c
Lemmon Charles E 1869-1955 aC4c
Lemmon Cora M 1870-1956 aC4c
Kinnison David 1840-1921 aC4c
Kinnison Margaret (Kline) 1843-1922 aC4c
Smitly S E 1868-1919 aC4c
Smitly Infant Nov 4, 1912 aC4c
Keller Alice (Martin) 1873-1966 aC4c
Keller Sherman D 1866-1920 aC4c
Hale Carolyn Lee 1941 aC4c
Workman Lester Lee 1933 aC4c
Gillespie James 1865-1919 aC4c
Gillespie Hulda 1867-1957 aC4c
Gillespie John E 1862-1921 aC4c
Gillespie Emma D 1868-1923 aC4c
Gillespie William E 1859-1944 aC4c
Pierce Arabella 1887-1962 aC5
Pierce Florence (Selby) (w/o Frank H) 1853-1921 aC5
Pierce Frank H 1856-1925 aC5
Gee Caroline 1864-1922 aC5
Gee Marcellus 1857-1925 aC5
Johnson Ruth E 1847-1932 aC5
Johnson Amos C 1846-1922 aC5
Yarian Harriet N 1872-1929 aC5
Yarian Zachariah 1862-1921 aC5
Adams Margaret E 1852-1925 aC5
Adams J Edward 1848-1922 aC5
Mulholland Willie A 1891-1922 aC5
Mulholland John W 1884-1950 aC5
Strater Addie E 1881-1938 aC6
Strater Albert E 1874-1924 aC6
Repine Minnie A 1872-1929 aC6
Repine Herbert J 1866-1958 aC6
Emerick Raymon S 1892-1958 aC7
Emerick Elizabeth 1867-1922 aC7
Emrick Joshua 1861-1931 aC7
Hilkert Curtis C 1885-1934 aC7
Hilkert Lilah (Merriman) 1886-1922 aC7
Merriman Flora (Keck) 1861-1964 aC7
Merriman H Guy 1861-1944 aC7
Lein Daphne J 1950-1995 aC8
Andrews Freeman R Nov 22, 1917 66y aC8
Collins Martha June (d/o Martha L&JP) Nov 5, 1917 aC8
Haviland Infant (s/o T&N) 1917 aC8
Ressler Claude F 1886-1917 aC8
Buchs Veronica 1842-1913 aC8
Sexton P W
Feb 11, 1905 67y2m28d aC8
Lash Margurite E 1906-1906 aC8
Lash Charles A 1907-1916 aC8
Patterson Rebecca 1958-2006 aC8
White James Jul 26, 1870 65y aC9
Leader Mary 1801-1886 aC9
Leader Theo 1799-1890 aC9
Pautsch Sarah Ann Nov 3, 1950 aC9
Pautsch Kenneth Arthur Oct 22, 1955 aC9
Boddien Christian May 3, 1869 76y aC10
Shawl Harry Drake (s/o JE&TW) Oct 23, 1888 6y8m22d aC10
Schlupp Anna (w/o N) Oct 22, 1869 50y9m3d aC11
Breidert Karl F E Apr 7, 1832-Dec 9, 1887 aC11
Breidert Dorothea (w/o Charles) Jan 17, 1875 33y9m16d aC11
Breidert Sherman Wilhelm Feb 1, 1874 4m aC11
Kastner Nicolaus 1857-1895 aC11
Karl Matthias 1848-1893 aC12
Schlupp Nicholas 1820-1891 aC12
Bremer John  Sep 21, 1889 61y aC12
Miltz Karl Oct 31, 1886 50y1m13d aC12
Conway J P Oct 28, 1889 aC12
Rogers Ruth A 1915-1915 aC13
Anglemyer M H 1835-1911 aC13
DeGroff Willis A 1883-1918 aC13
Phelps Guy C 1888-1910 aC13
Wagner Richard Dale Dec 3, 1923-Aug 25, 1924 aC14
Kastner Linus H 1914 aC14
Moon Infant Dec 15, 1911 aC14
Wagner Robert Sep 23, 1907-Jan 29, 1910 aC14
Zellers Catherine 1858-1908 aC14

start at northwest corner
Wright Amelia (w/o James W) Jul 11, 1890 74y6m D1c1
Wright James Jul 22, 1881 66y5m21d D1c1
Browand Frances (Wright) 1850-1933 D1c1
Isbell Martha (Wright) 1874-1935 D1c1
Wright James W 1846-1937 D1c1
Wright Mary A (w/o James W) 1849-1933 D1c1
Thomas Berneda 1904-1966 D1c1
Thomas Nellie (Wright) 1879-1965 D1c1
Thomas Claude 1876-1957 D1c1
Emerson Berzillah (s/o R&M) Sep 17, 1857 2y9m3d D1
Emerson Margaretta (w/o R) Aug 27, 1885 64y4m16d D1
Emerson Robert Oct 1, 1857 40y1m11d D1
Humphreys Maude (d/o Joseph M & Mary J) Sep 21, 1886 15y7m D1
Humphreys Mary Jane 1837-1931 D1
Humphreys Joseph M 1838-1917 D1
Humphreys Maxwell 1878-1941 D1
McKee Bertha I (d/o TF&MA) 1888-1913 D1
McKee Anna (w/o TF) 1858-1889 D1
Browand Kenneth Nov 5, 1902 2y6m10d D1
Browand Norman  Sep 3, 1902 5m18d D1
Browand Francis M (d/o MS&MF) 1871-1896 D1
Forsyth Elizabeth (Browand) 1880-1914 D1
Browand Mary J 1839-1923 D1
Buchanan John Mar 13, 1879 71y14d D1
Fishel Robert G Jun 25, 1893-Nov 26, 1955 D1c2
Fishel Bertha G Mar 29, 1861-May 6, 1960 D1c2
Fishel Sampson A Mar 23, 1858-Jan 23, 1933 D1c2
Glatte Laura Ann Jul 2, 1839-Jul 29, 1929 D1c2
Glatte George C Apr 23, 1828-Jan 22, 1879 D1c2
Glatte Charles G Feb 9, 1866-Jul 25, 1890 D1c2
Glatte George C Feb 6, 1894-Jan 1, 1900 D1c2
Glatte Edith S Dec 16, 1866-Mar 31, 1957 D1c2
Glatte Will A Mar 21, 1864-Sep 17, 1941 D1c2
Kessler Elmer Leo 1895-1954 D1a
Weaver Irvin A 1877-1960 D1a
Weaver Mina E 1877-1966 D1a
Clay Milo H 1887-1959 D1a
Clay Celia 1893-1964 D1a
Keck Harry W 1877-1957 D1a
Keck Sophia E 1879-1979 D1a
Burton Charles J 1881-1971 D1a
Burton Idah B 1880-1967 D1a
Lybarger Charles W 1885-1967 D1a
Lybarger Cora E 1881-1957 D1a
Bickel William B 1872-1956 D1a
Bickel Bessie B 1890-1976 D1a
Schutt Walter G 1893-1980 D1a
Schutt Christine E (McNeece) 1890-1958 D1a
Schutt Carl F 1871-1959 D1a
Schutt Emma E (Smith) 1872-1959 D1a
Hollibaugh Della D 1883-1971 D1b
Hollibaugh Marion M 1888-1956 D1b
Brady Harry F 1885-1955 D1b
Brady Blanche M 1888-1972 D1b
Root Adam J Aug 23, 1892-Sep 4, 1968 D1b
Root Agnes Apr 19, 1903-Feb 14, 1955 D1b
Strater Willis R 1890-1965 D1b
Strater Amanda F 1889-1959 D1b
Myers Emery E 1891-1982 D1b
Myers Bernice B 1891-1954 D1b
Leitch Carl M Sep 15, 1905-Jun 7, 1955 D1b
Leitch Hilda I May 12, 1908-Feb 7, 1994 D1b
Windle Cory 1880-1961 D1b
Windle Minie 1889-1969 D1b
Glassmire R B "Nard" 1878-1954 D1b
Glassmire Ida Emmeline 1876-1956 D1b
Akerley William B Aug 21, 1871-May 8, 1954 D1b
Akerley Alnora 1882-1958 D1b
Hoffer Bertha M 1887-1956 D1c
Rutledge Ervin A 1888-1955 D1c
Rutledge Mabel R 1893-1962 D1c
Phillips Edmond H 1889-1954 D1c
Phillips Ollie C 1891-1959 D1c
Roush Herman J 1908-1980 D1c
Roush Lillian L 1910-1956 D1c
Seng Karl J 1887-1973 D1c
Seng Almina 1890-1976 D1c
Seidel Robert L 1897-1979 D1c
Seidel Flossie M 1898-1955 D1c
Dunafin Sherman 1890-1975 D1c
Dunafin Maebelle I 1893-1956 D1c
DePew Ralph L Dec 28, 1926-Nov 1, 1956 D1c
Arnold Thelma (Merriman) 1905-1975 D1c
Merriman Pearl (Steller) 1877-1956 D1c
Case Mary A 1855-1933 D1m
Case Clinton M 1850-1941 D1m
Herendeen Patricia E 1922-1999 D1a
Herendeen L C Bill 1919-2005 D1a
Sprandel Albert C 1887-1957 D1a
Sprandel Louise W 1887-1978 D1a
Lang Mabel F 1892-1962 D1a
Jennings Ruth H 1894-1976 D1a
Jennings Frank 1904-1977 D1a
Walter Henry B 1876-1949 D1a
Walter Jennie D 1878-1948 D1a
Walter Esther 1905-1991 D1a
Foster Olive R 1903-1963 D1a
Foster Lee R 1899-1975 D1a
Jorn Goldie B 1911-2005 D1a
Jorn Fred S 1905-1957 D1a
Runge Henry E 1887-1950 D1b
Runge Versa N 1889-1966 D1b
Runge Edwin W 1909-1965 D1b
Runge Idamay L 1913-1991 D1b
Johnson C William 1891-1947 D1b
Johnson Thelma R 1898-1976 D1b
Overton Vern A 1891-1965 D1b
Overton Mildred M 1901-1949 D1b
Campbell Orrin D 1898-1968 D1b
Campbell Marvel E 1900-1966 D1b
Ketcham Louis G 1918-1990 D1b
Ketcham Sarah K 1953 D1b
Ketcham Laura Jane 1920-2013 D1b
Jeffries Thomas A 1895-1980 D1b
Jeffries Rena K 1905-1995 D1b
Brown Clara L Apr 7, 1901-May 4, 1971 D1b
Brown Merrell C Apr 3, 1893-Feb 10, 1964 D1b
Sexton Warren R 1891-1973 D1b
Sexton Grace M 1894-1971 D1b
Sexton Helen P 1917-1954 D1b
ODell Cecile 1890-1982 D1b
ODell William O 1878-1966 D1b
ODell Charles E Aug 13, 1914-Dec 10, 1948 D1b
Becker Timothy P 1890-1958 D1b
Becker Grace L 1890-1949 D1b
Haverfield Charles S 1879-1951 D1b
Haverfield Louise A 1892-1977 D1b
Oliver Milo J 1879-1952 D1b
Kelham Frank E 1882-1951 D1c
Kelham Kittie M 1882-1963 D1c
Emerick Cecil W 1883-1962 D1c
Emerick Harriett U (Tucker) 1883-1951 D1c
Myers Robert C Sep 14, 1917-Nov 25, 1992 D1c
Myers Ruth C Dec 2, 1919-Dec 12, 1996 D1c
Yeomans Clyde G 1883-1949 D1c
Yeomans Pearl E 1885-1974 D1c
Turner Marion K 1893-1967 D1c
Turner George E 1882-1964 D1c
Fischer Lulu (Hicks) (d/o Emanuel & Mary J Kranz) May 20, 1949 D1c
Fischer Frieda 1890-1965 D1c
Forbes Wanda 1894-1993 D1c
Forbes Leonard 1901-1998 D1c
Hulett Arthur W 1872-1948 D1c
Hulett L Belle 1871-1954 D1c
Hulett Norris A 1906-1972 D1c
Misselhorn Henry G 1872-1958 D1c
Misselhorn Adele C (Knight) 1870-1957 D1c
Misselhorn Doris I 1896-1969 D1c
Bell Marjorie J 1920-1967 D1d
Bell Uhl Ivan 1889-1966 D1d
Bell Louise M 1886-1970 D1d
Becker Elmer W 1876-1957 D1d
Becker Katherine F 1879-1948 D1d
Deal Guy 1881-1954 D1d
Deal Beulah (Cording) 1883-1951 D1d
Deal Robert Louis 1921-1989 D1d
Gillespie Roy S 1900-1948 D1d
Bauchele Barbara 1863-1952 D1d
Mathews Anna M 1879-1963 D1d
Mathews John W 1884-1967 D1d
Bryant Alfred R 1893-1956 D1d
Bryant Cela M 1896-1974 D1d
Hinkley Otis 1895-1980 D1e
Hinkley Wynona H 1896-1982 D1e
Zeedyk Neil 1891-1968 D1e
Zeedyk Avajean 1889-1981 D1e
Ortstadt Henry Lawrence 1904-1987 D1e
Ortstadt Margaret (Lang) 1905-2007 D1e
Lang George Riddle Aug 9, 1904-Oct 30, 1971 D1e
Lang Catherine Z 1911- D1e
Lang Elizabeth (Riddle) 1868-1961 D1e
Earley Benjamin B Jr Nov 5, 1921-Jul 30, 2012 D1e
Earley Kathleen J (Mabus) Jun 1, 1927-Jan 25, 2007 D1e
Mabus Avis E 1923-1999 D1e
Pullman John 1827-1906 D2c1
Pullman Elisabeth 1825-1898 D2c1
Pullman Henriette 1868-1870 D2c1
Pullman Ida (Lash) 1864-1922 D2c1
Pullman Bernard 1859-1927 D2c1
Pullman Harold Lash 1893-1929 D2c1
Wood Aileen S (Pullman) 1897-1966 D2c1
Field Forrest E 1860-1938 D2c2
Field Ernest Arthur (s/o Forrest & Cineaba) May 14, 1891 6y10m6d D2c2
Throckmorton Harry S 1857-1921 D2c2
Throckmorton Maude (Field) 1867-1940 D2c2
Field Nancy 1832-1923 D2c2
Field Aaron 1826-1892 D2c2
Field Francis M 1855-1931 D2c2
Field Elizabeth (Rowe) (w/o Francis M) 1854-1908 D2c2
Field Ralph E Oct 17, 1891-Jan 2, 1967 D2c2
McInturf Elihu (s/o John & Hannah) Jun 17, 1815-Aug 15, 1889 D2c3
McInturf Rachel (Brown) (w/o Elihu) (d/o Silas & Sarah) Jan 25, 1823-Oct 8, 1909 D2c3
McInturf William Martyn 1846-1916 D2c3
McInturf Emma (w/o Wm) 1854-1920 D2c3
Orr Sarah A 1833-1925 D2c3
Orr Abraham 1838-1907 D2c3
Adam George 1865-1942 D2c3
Adam Vesta L 1865-1919 D2c3
Orr Elmer R 1868-1941 D2c3
Orr Clara L 1876-1924 D2c3
Browand Emma D (d/o MS&MJ) 1873-1881 D2c4
Browand Elizabeth 1870-1964 D2c4
Browand Miles 1852-1926 D2c4
Browand Herbert R 1882-1960 D2c4
Browand David M 1802-1883 D2c4
Browand Catharine (Shank) (w/o David M) 1809-1889 D2c4
Bowen Mary Ann (Browand) (w/o MM) 1829-1902 D2c4
Browand George W 1894-1965 D2c4
Browand Ruby Muriel 1888-1935 D2c4
Browand William  Sep 15, 1918 77y9m18d D2c4
Creager Saphronia Julia Mar 26-29, 1892 D2c5
Creager Lydia Agnes (Mitchell) Oct 1, 1860-Dec 15, 1895 D2c5
Holman Margaret Agnes (Creager) Oct 2, 1894-Sep 22, 1923 D2c5
Mitchell William 1865-1908 D2c5
Mitchell John 1830-1909 D2c5
Mitchell Saphronia J (Weston) (w/o John) 1833-1901 D2c5
Mitchell William Jan 19, 1802-Sep 11, 1865 D2c5
Mitchell Nancy (w/o William) Jul 4, 1802-Feb 18, 1864 D2c5
Mitchell Charles Stuart (s/o Wm & Nancy) Feb 22, 1833-Sep 2, 1866 D2c5
Bodenhafer John G 1878-1961 D2c6
Bodenhafer Bessie B 1886-1966 D2c6
Bodenhafar George F Jan 26, 1811-Jan 28, 1888 D2c6
Bodenhafar Christine (w/o GF) May 8, 1822-May 5, 1874 D2c6
Bodenhoefer Franklin (s/o GF&CD) May 28, 1866 5y8m2d D2c6
Luedders Velma B 1908-1962 D2c6
Bodenhafer Willard W 1881-1964 D2c6
Bodenhafer Edna Pearl 1887-1967 D2c6
Bodanhafar John Feb 26, 1844-Apr 3, 1925 D2c6
Bodanhafar Clarissa A (w/o J) Jul 9, 1842-Jan 24, 1922 D2c6
Bodenhafer Minnie 1875-1969 D2c6
Bodenhafer Charlene Ruth Aug 6, 1943- D2c6
Bodanhafar Andrew Apr 1, 1895 42y4m19d D2c6
Bodenhafer Solomon 1846-1902 D2c6
Bodenhafer Anna C 1853-1944 D2c6
Kennell Clara 1875-1965 D2c6
Kennell Edward 1873-1944 D2c6
Bodenhafer Judy Kay 1955-1956 D2c6
Bodenhafer Martha Z 1917-1995 D2c6
Bodenhafer Rex R 1912-1998 D2c6
Bodenhafer J Lorraine 1914-1962 D2c6
Bodenhafer Ralph John Apr 20, 1916-Aug 26, 1997 D2c6
Bodenhafer Ruth Irene Jan 5, 1921-Jun 21, 2001 D2c6
Iddings Hiram 1814-1892 D2c7
Matthews Gertrude (Iddings) Jul 30, 1936 83y1m9d D2c7
Matthews William S 1849-1916 D2c7
Shutt Electa (Bruce) 1884 89y D2
Shutt Abraham 1877 80y D2
Pike Lottie (d/o LE&RA) Feb 1, 1884 7y3m21d D2c8
Pike Bertha Feb 2, 1884 3y9m12d D2c8
Pike W D Jun 8, 1878 31y11m D2c8
Glosser William W 1846-1911 D2c8
Glosser Josephine 1847-1933 D2c8
Demmon Nancy (w/o Leonard) Feb 15, 1908 87y6m27d D2c8
Demmon Leonard Feb 9, 1899 84y7m26d D2c8
Alexander Elizabeth (Keller) (w/o Jacob) 1800-1878 D2c8
Alexander George P 1845-1920 D2c8
Alexander Olivia (Demmon) (w/o George P) 1846-1912 D2c8
Adams Adolph 1852-1924 D2c8
Adams Eliza (w/o Adolph) 1853-1899 D2c8
Blaney Gertrude J 1854-1931 D2c8
Blaney Milton L 1846-1924 D2c8
Blaney Lenna Mabelle 1879-1905 D2c8
Blaney George Linus 1874-1898 D2c8
Demmon Lenna (d/o Leonard & Nancy) Aug 11, 1879 20y9m4d D2c8
Pike George (s/o LE&RA) Sep 11, 1874 8m11d D2c8
Pike Linus Feb 6, 1884 2y4m15d D2c8
Pike Linus E 1835-1881 D2c8
Pike Roselda 1849-1947 D2c8
Erickson Clara (Peters) 1864-1931 D2c9
Erickson Edward A Jan 23, 1860-Jul 22, 1911 D2c9
Erickson Henry G Jun 17, 1858-Aug 4, 1900 D2c9
Erickson Mary L (Sharp) (w/o Gunder) Mar 23, 1834-Feb 5, 1902 D2c9
Erickson Gunder Jul 18, 1928-May 3, 1877 D2c9
Erickson Mary L Nov 26, 1865-Aug 31, 1867 D2c9
Erickson Minerva D Jul 18, 1863-Apr 30, 1864 D2c9
Erickson William F Dec 7, 1861-Apr 16, 1864 D2c9
Erickson Nella (Bosen) 1892-1928 D2c9
Erickson Arthur Laurence 1885-1950 D2c9
Erickson Frank Morton 1870-1957 D2c9
Erickson Harriet (Shulze) 1871-1949 D2c9
Erickson Mary M 1905-1983 D2c9
Young Carlista (d/o J&S) Aug 29, 1855 3m D2c10
Jourdan Melissa M (Young) (w/o George) 1850-1903 D2c10
Young Cyrelia (d/o J & S) Aug 22, 1860 1y6m3d D2c10
Zimmerman Infant D2c10
Young Jacob Mar 11, 1890 69y26d D2c10
Young Sarah Ann (Childs) (w/o Jacob) Feb 10, 1906 82y5m4d D2c10
Vought Frances E (Young) (w/o JC) 1844-1909 D2c10
Vought J C 1840-1909 D2c10
Merkling Mary Ann (w/o GS) Dec 13, 1872 43y3m1d D2c11
Merkling Lewis Philip 1854-1936 D2c11
Merkling Luella L (Gray) 1855-1935 D2c11
Merkling Lulu Pauline 1876-1878 D2c11
Devoe Hilda I Feb 23, 1915 D2c11
Merkling Preston Gray 1890-1933 D2c11
Wible Virginia I 1911-2002 D2c11
Wible Robert O 1911-1967 D2c11
Merkling Polina Delfina 1858-1927 D2c11
Merkling Rachel Amanda 1855-1935 D2c11
Merkling George S 1831-1903 D2c11
Merkling Mary A 1829-1872 D2c11
Merkling Nettie (Repine) (w/o ML) 1868-1917 D2c11
Merkling Martin L 1862-1932 D2c11
Merkling James Otis 1866-1936 D2c11
Merkling Mary (Hess) 1875-1953 D2c11
Merkling Leola 1908-1975 D2c11
Merkling James L 1905-1993 D2c11
Merkling C Lorraine 1911-1999 D2c11
Merkling Glenn J 1891-1968 D2c11
Merkling Angeline L 1894-1976 D2c11
Weingart Katherine 1861-1941 D3c1
Weingart Elizabeth (Stoeckle) (w/o George) 1838-1905 D3c1
Weingart George 1833-1900 D3c1
Weingart George L 1876-1902 D3c1
Tallman Emma L 1867-1951 D3c1
Tallman Allen B 1860-1932 D3c1
Weingart Perry J (s/o J&C) 1903-1904 D3c1
Weingart Infant (d/o J&C) 1906 D3c1
Weingart John 1862-1942 D3c1
Weingart Cora A 1874-1952 D3c1
Dingman Silas S D3c2 (tombstone incorrectly reads Dineman)
Bloomfield John D3c2
Rogers William C Mar 7, 1899 68y2m15d D3c2
Williams Charles May 26, 1903 57y D3c2
Mead Mendon Aug 5, 1907 69y11m25d D3c2
Bixler Noah Jul 26, 1908 75y6m26d D3c2
Kranz Emanuel Apr 4, 1916 77y10m28d D3c2
VanOrman Francis Apr 27, 1911 74y11m11d D3c2
Phillips James M  Nov 22, 1912 72y16d D3c2
Ragan Daniel G Jr Mar 2, 1925 84y3m14d D3c2
Hewitt Ray H Feb 24, 1892-Sep 8, 1944 D3c2
Berhalter Thurlow A Sep 4, 1888-Jun 27, 1946 D3c2
Kelly Hancy 1898-1899 D3c3
Kelly Emma F 1866-1930 D3c3
Kelly John D 1851-1906 D3c3
Kelly Sarah A (Rollans) (w/o JB) Feb 16, 1820-Dec 30, 1874 D3c3
Kelly Nancy (Willard) (w/o JB) Mar 27, 1819-May 18, 1862 D3c3
Kelly James B Nov 27, 1819-Oct 2, 1885 D3c3
Kelly Willard Jun 6, 1842-Feb 7, 1867 D3c3
Kelly Arthur 1873-1902 D3c3
Fell Jennie E (Nelson) (w/o Arthur H) 1874-1902 D3c3
Kelly Josephine (d/o JB&H) 1849-1903 D3c3
Kelly James Newnam 1886-1887 D3c3
Bowen Melissa (d/o Ira W & Abarintha) Mar 11, 1860 3y11m13d D3c4
Bowen George W S B 1874-1881 D3c4
Bowen Sarah (m/o Mason M) 1802-1876 D3c4
Bowen Mason M 1823-1902 D3c4
Grubb Paul B 1903-1958 D3
Grubb Talitha I 1903-1983 D3
Kime D H Dec 15, 1908 56y2m11d D3c5
Kime Arlevia G (Johnson) (w/o Ralph V) Jan 25, 1885-Sep 24, 1918 D3c5
Kime Karl K May 6, 1929 42y 6m17d D3c5
Kime Emma (Brown) (w/o John J) Jul 1, 1858-Sep 9, 1911 D3c5
Kime John Jesse 1858-1942 D3c5
Kime Henry (s/o JJ&EE) Mar 23, 1879 6m27d D3c5
Kime Myrtie 1878 D3c5
Kime Delilah (Zimmerman) (w/o Henry) 1852-1915 D3c5
Kime Henry 1852-1908 D3c5
Kime Charles C 1882-1940 D3c5
Kime Verna J (Weber) 1888-1968 D3c5
Walling James S Jun 1, 1810-Apr 22, 1886 D3c6
Walling Harriet E (Lord) (w/o James S) Apr 11, 1805-Sep 14, 1888 D3c6
Walling David Walter 1878-1954 D3c6
Walling Laura Belle 1876-1959 D3c6
Walling Frances E 1843-1933 D3c6
Walling David C 1835-1914 D3c6
Walling Harriet 1869-1869 D3c6
Walling William Lord 1876-1877 D3c6
Walling James Arthur 1870-1893 D3c6
Miller Reuben Oct 17, 1879 50y14d D3c7
Miller Eliza (Browand) (w/o Reuben) Sep 16, 1883 47y7m1d D3c7
Rossington Mary Catherine (Miller) 1857-1932 D3c7
Rossington Rodolphus B 1852-1930 D3c7
Miller William B Oct 21, 1885 26y28d D3c7
Rossington Viola E 1883-1959 D3c7
Rossington Julia Alice 1886-1957 D3c7
Miller Hazel Catherine (d/o MM) 1893-1910 D3c7
Miller Mason M Nov 9, 1863-Sep 12, 1894 D3c7
Miller George W Aug 23, 1892 28y5m7d D3c7
Wilson Albert Nov 3, 1811-Jan 4, 1902 D3c8
Wilson Edgar (s/o Albert & Isabel) Oct 7, 1859 1y1m D3c8
Wilson Isabel T (w/o Albert) Mar 9, 1824-Dec 25, 1879 D3c8
Wilson Walter (s/o A&IT) May 7, 1847-Feb 7, 1875 D3c8
Wilson Chester (s/o A&IT) Dec 25, 1848-Nov 22, 1865 D3c8
Wilson Cora E (d/o A&ME) Jan 13, 1870-Oct 5, 1883 D3c8
Wilson Minnie E (Burnham) (w/o Arthur) 1843-1909 D3c8
Wilson Arthur 1843-1925 D3c8
Wilson Willis J 1855-1926 D3c8
Wilson Olive M 1854-1939 D3c8
King Ida B 1861-1938 D3c8
King Hiram O 1850-1914 D3c8
Wilson Albert (s/o Charles & Mary) 1866-1928 D3c8
Wilson Charles H 1841-1918 D3c8
Wilson Mary (w/o CH) 1841-1905 D3c8
Wilson Ervy 1870-1871 D3c8
Trowbridge Bethiah (w/o Sam) Feb 3, 1803-Feb 2, 1872 D3c8
Willits Allen H May 5, 1845-Jul 8, 1904 D3c9
Holmes Helen F (King) (w/o Howard S) Jan 29, 1862-Jun 20, 1893 D3c9
Haines Infant (d/o JM&FP) Jan 17, 1887 D3c9
Holmes L F Oct 21, 1864-Feb 28, 1880 D3c9
Holmes Lemuel J Dec 9, 1822-Mar 14, 1899 D3c9
Holmes Nancy (w/o LJ) Mar 30, 1822- Sep 29, 1895 D3c9
Haines Florence P (Holmes) (w/o JM) 1850-1917 D3c9
Haines Jacob M 1848-1923 D3c9
Wetherill Sarah E (d/o Wm F&S) Mar 11, 1865 18y8m12d D3c10
Palmer Sarah (w/o William) Jul 29, 1818-Jul 23, 1888 D3c10
Palmer William Dec 18, 1892 77y2m D3c10
Rendel William 1815-1894 D3c11
Rendel Susanna (w/o Wm) 1816-1875 D3c11
Rendel Kathryn E 1914-1918 D3c11
Muter Peter 1835-1897 D3c11
Muter Sarah E 1844-1898 D3c11
Poppy Henry 1823-1897 D3c11
Poppy Susanna (Rendel) (w/o Henry) 1840-1899 D3c11
Poppy Harold S 1907-2001 D3c11
Poppy L Arleen 1912-1993 D3c11
Poppy Charles Rendel 1875-1963 D3c11
Poppy Effie (Sawyer) 1872-1923 D3c11
Rendel Ella F 1871-1958 D3c11
Rendel August V 1869-1930 D3c11
Rendel George W 1846-1924 D3c11
Rendel Amanda (Lash) 1845-1938 D3c11
Rendel John W 1849-1917 D3c11
Rendel Catharine 1849-1930 D3c11
Ruggles Warren A Apr 1, 1876 D3c12
Graham John Apr 26, 1876 D3c12
Nelson Henry H Jan 26, 1870 30y2m4d D3c12
Black Robert O 1906-1970 D3c12
Black Goldie I 1910-1996 D3c12
Jacobs Clarence H 1913-1984 D3c12
Jacobs Margaret L 1915-2013 D3c12
Pratt Leroy C Jan 27, 1921-Mar 2, 1993 D3c12
Pratt Leannah E Nov 14, 1922-Dec 29, 2010 D3c12
Prater Gordon Douglas 1930-1991 D3c12
Prater Wanda Lee 1930- D3c12
Zeedyk Donald K 1929- D3c12
Zeedyk Margaret M 1922-2011 D3c12
Thomas Elizabeth (Swayze) (w/o Evan) 1806-1866 D3c13
Moyer Minnie (Thomas) 1860-1918 D3c13
Moyer Barclay 1855-1922 D3c13
Conlogue Pliney C May 12, 1868-Nov 10, 1960 D3c14
Conlogue R Jane (Billings) (w/o WF) 1842-1908 D3c14
Conlogue Mary A (Cilley) (w/o SB) 1814-1886 D3c14
Conlogue Samuel B 1809-1874 D3c14
Malony Roderic 1871-1946 D3c14
Malony Harriet (Conlogue) 1870-1921 D3c14
Conlogue Julia 1846-1918 D3c14
Conlogue Joseph S 1843-1907 D3c14
Reeve Robert Conlogue 1905-1906 D3c14
Gilbert Lillian Virginia May 24, 1873-Apr 13, 1877 D3c15
Findley James Hays Apr 23, 1867-Jul 24, 1919 D3c15
Shank Evangeline (Gilbert) (w/o James Findley & Samuel Shank) May 14, 1877-Jan 15, 1963 D3c15
Gilbert Clara Chapman Aug 4, 1878-Nov 28, 1963 D3c15
Gilbert Isabella McFarland (Chapman) (w/o Joseph L) Feb 19, 1848-Mar 1, 1938 D3c15
Gilbert Joseph L Mar 16, 1844-Nov 28, 1924 D3c15
Wilson Alle (s/o SA&LB) Dec 3, 1876 3y11m14d D4
Wilson Louisa (Brown) 1834-1918 D4
Wilson Samuel A 1828-1918 D4
Loomis Morton H 1872-1948 D4
Loomis Agnes 1871-1959 D4
Loomis Angie Elizabeth (w/o SJ) Dec 23, 1883 45y D4
Pierce Emma S 1856-1941 D4
Pierce Parley H 1855-1906 D4
Pierce Samuel S Jul 22, 1879-Jun 26, 1965 D4
Haller James H (s/o JF&J) Dec 19, 1877 18y1m26d D4c3
Haller John T (s/o JF&J) Dec 25, 1877 24y1m10d D4c3
Haller Joanna (Childs) (w/o John F) Mar 6, 1897 75y6m27d D4c3
Haller John F Jun 19, 1901 80y3d D4c3
Haller Oris F 1887-1967 D4c3
Haller Lela M 1893-1971 D4c3
Haller Enid M 1917-2013 D4c3
Haller Sarah A 1855-1938 D4c3
Haller Mahala J 1862-1922 D4c3
Haller Samuel M 1862-1951 D4c3
Haller Glyndon C 1888-1919 D4c3
Haller Mary E 1860-1944 D4c3
Haller Wilber 1865-1939 D4c3
Haller Bernard 1890-1942 D4c3
Haller Jennie M 1853-1926 D4c3
Haller Jacob 1851-1940 D4c3
Hemer Henry 1871-1944 D4c3
Hemer Nannie E 1858-1921 D4c3
Haller Orval O 1913-1991 D4c3
Haller Violet A 1903-1974 D4c3
Acton Sarah (Walker) (w/o George) 1823-1906 D4-1
Acton George W 1818-1865 D4-1
Likes Clyde N 1883-1959 D4-1
Likes Homer E 1875-1921 D4-1
Likes Hazel L (d/o CS&R) 1902-1903 D4-2
Likes Joseph 1843-1921 D4-2
Likes Mary J (Acton) 1850-1911 D4-2
Likes Infant 1892 D4-2
Likes Archie C 1881-1882 D4-2
Likes Lotta M 1872 D4-2
Likes Arthur J 1868-1870 D4-2
Longyear Anna M (Lyman) 1859-1928 D4-2
Longyear John E 1854-1916 D4-2
Longyear John L Feb 7, 1815-Jun 8, 1890 D4-2
Longyear Ann E (Green) (w/o John L) May 15, 1817-Dec 1, 1893 D4-2
Longyear Nina M (Kreiger) 1892-1970 D4-2
Longyear Charles L 1892-1964 D4-2
Cain William Feb 12, 1879 75y11m27d D4-3
Cain Delilah Nov 10, 1840-Sep 9, 1884 D4-3
Cain Ruth (w/o Wm) Jan 24, 1880 60y5m21d D4-3
Wible O P Morton 1884-1971 D4-3
Wible B Eugenia (Longyear) 1886-1957 D4-3
Longyear B B Jun 9, 1845-Jan 9, 1878 D4-3
Coplin George W Jan 19, 1811-Aug 14, 1896 D4-3
Coplin Rebecca (w/o George) Oct 25, 1809-Jan 10, 1900 D4-3
Coplin William 1837-1910 D4-3
Coplin Ann (w/o Wm) 1845-1902 D4-3
Pray Bertie (s/o David & Addie) Mar 5, 1879-Apr 12, 1882 D4-4
Owen Gertie (Pray) (w/o Delmer E) Oct 29, 1876-Apr 29, 1897 D4-4
Pray Verne E Sep 20, 1886-Apr 2, 1909 D4-4
Hall Edward J 1828-1908 D4-4
Hall Atlanta M (w/o EJ) 1827-1898 D4-4
Hall Elmer (s/o EJ&AM) 1859-1863 D4-4
Pray Earl 1882-1952 D4-5
Pray David 1850-1915 D4-5
Pray Addie 1852-1946 D4-5
Gillette Alice 1850-1935 D4-5
Stott Henrietta (d/o H) 1834-1865 D4-5
Meyers Jennie M (Beck) (w/o Michael) Nov 22, 1882 19y5m22d D4-5
Beck Hardand H Jun 6, 1883 6m14d D4-5
Beck Ada Maud (d/o Jacob & MA) Aug 8, 1878 9y11m13d D4-5
Beck Malinda P (w/o Jacob) Aug 10, 1896 59y8m8d D4-5
Cox Joseph Stibbs 1823-1876 D4-5
Crofoot Addie 1851-1924 D4-5
Crofoot James Mar 7, 1923 73y6d D4-5
Garrigue Infant (d/o RH & Lida C) D4-6
Collier Lida Mar 15, 1928 68y6m10d D4-7 (bu rec Lida Madge Miller)
Armstrong Frank W Aug 27, 1897 58y2m27d D4-7
Pray Ella (Armstrong) Apr 16, 1927 61y D4-7
Varner Paul F May 24, 1897-Jul 22, 1942 D4-7
Varner Addie (Beadle) 1871-1957 D4-7
Beadle Coleman 1828-1893 D4-7
Beadle Adelaide (Inman) 1833- D4-7
Stewart Floyd M 1884-1930 D4-7
Stewart Robert J 1858-1929 D4-7
Stewart Nora (Beadle) 1857-1925 D4-7
Stout William 1860-1944 D4-8
Stout Flora 1869-1955 D4-8
Inman Mary 1812-1898 D4-8
Beadle Charles 1855-1879 D4-8
Shiley Carrie 1862-1908 D4-8
Emerson John 1822-1893 D4-8
Emerson Susan (Bodly) (w/o John) 1824-1897 D4-8
Emerson Avery Oct 16, 1864 76y D4-8
Emerson Sophronia Mar 17, 1877 78y D4-8
Emerson Sophrona 1837-1919 D4-8
Bunyan Walter W (s/o JR&RB) 1876-1903 D4-9c1
Bunyan Rebecca (Barnum) (w/o James R) 1837-1924 D4-9c1
Bunyan James R 1835-1901 D4-9c1
Bunyan Robert J (s/o JR&RB) 1872-1896 D4-9c1
Prickett Winifred (Bunyan) (w/o Frank M) 1869-1900 D4-9c1
Prickett Frank M 1855-1919 D4-9c1
Bunyan Cornelia R (Hudson) (w/o William) 1832-1900 D4-9c1
Bunyan Mabel Grace (d/o Wm & CR) 1874-1879 D4-9c1
Bunyan William 1833-1902 D4-9c1
Griffith Harold D 1914 D4-9
Weaver Julia (Neer) 1864-1950 D4-9c2
Weaver Elmer S 1858-1897 D4-9c2
Griffith Lewis DeWitt 1884-1942 D4-9c2
Griffith Jessie (Weaver) 1886-1942 D4-9c2
Lowes Marjorie (Griffith) 1911-1947 D4-9c2
Bredlau Hortense (Griffith) 1909-1963 D4-9c2
Neer Uriah T 1838-1895 D4-9c2
Neer Catharine R (w/o Uriah T) 1836-1920 D4-9c2
Stead Mabel (Neer) 1870-1961 D4-9c2
Lash Bertha M 1894-1963 D4-10
Lash T Lee 1892-1963 D4-10
Lash William 1829-1880 D4-10
Lash Ruth S (Kline) (w/o Wm) 1843-1897 D4-10
Lash William Jr 1867-1908 D4-10
Adams Emma (Higgins) 1861-1925 D4-10
Higgins Frank P 1852-1897 D4-10
Kline Hester (w/o John) 1805-1886 D4-10
Williams S T 1835-1892 D4p1
Williams Mary E (w/o ST) 1837-1895 D4p1
Williams Effie 1860-1925 D4p1
Williams Warren S 1862-1914 D4p1
Williams Jennie (Otis) 1865-1948 D4p1
Williams Lucile 1893-1976 D4p1
Williams Lydia E (w/o N) Dec 11, 1890 80y2m17d D4p2
Williams N Nov 20, 1892 81y8m10d D4p2
Mason Glenna Pearl 1875-1925 D4p2
Wilson David C Nov 6, 1928 84y7m1d D4p2
Wilson Tryphena (Williams) (w/o DC) Apr 12, 1890 45y3m11d D4p2
Wilson Natie Oct 7, 1881 10y5m19d D4p2

start at northwest corner
Boddien Anna (Gottor) (w/o John) Nov 15, 1896 71y5m29d E1
Boddien John Feb 14, 1823-Jul 7, 1904 81y4m23d E1
Adam Lucy A 1859-1954 E1
Adam Frank 1861-1940 E1
Zern Louisa C 1859-1926 E1
Zern William H 1846-1923 E1
Kerr John C 1809-1884 E1
Kerr Amy 1810-1884 E1
Browand Harley A 1886-1915 E2
Browand Anna (Boddain) 1861-1893 E2
Browand David E 1860-1930 E2
Zern Clyde Engel Jun 23, 1891-May 30, 1947 E2
Zern Clara L 1891-1962 E2
Zern Carl W 1889-1944 E2
McMillan Charles 1848-1895 E2
Kerr Rozella 1851-1920 E2
McMillan Infant (s/o CH) Sep 3, 1882 E2
McMillan Iola 1877-1918 E2
Engle Louisa C (w/o Charles) Mar 14, 1898 66y11m13d E2
Engle Charles Nov 8, 1881 51y5m20d E2
Kollman Bernard Apr 1870-Jun 1952 E3
Johnson Georgie G (d/o WD & Minnie P) 1884-1889 E3
Kollman Frederick A 1867-1936 E4
Kollman Myrtle M 1875-1933 E4
Baad Frank O 1879-1932 E4
Baad Ruby C 1886-1965 E4
Wright William C 1848-1918 E4
Wright Arvilla C (w/o Wm C) 1855-1929 E4
Wright John A 1877-1949 E4
Johnson Helen O (d/o WD & Minnie) 1890-1892 E4
Johnson Emily 1836-1919 E4
Johnson Enoch C 1831-1901 E4
Bickel Sadie J (Timmons) (w/o Charles) 1864-1918 E4
Conklin Charles C Aug 12, 1908-Feb 11, 1920 E4
Leaman Pauline Ellen Oct 18, 1942-Jan 31, 1999 E5
Fulk E Lucile 1914-1978 E5
Fulk Paul L 1908-1991 E5
Lovett Maggie (Menely) (w/o HS) 1848-1913 E5
Lovett Harman S 1847-1912 E5
Hinkley Anna (d/o DO&MC) 1878-1892 E5
Hinkley David O 1849-1910 E5
Fulk Grace A 1883-1949 E6
Fulk Amos 1882-1941 E6
Boch Virginia Rhea (d/o EG & Ann) Jul 6, 1900 7m4d E6
Gehring Celia May 1909-1921 E6
Sheffer Roy Jul 4, 1949 70y E7
Sheffer Walter Jay (s/o SS&ME) Sep 29, 1879 2y8m15d E7
Breidert Katherine 1850-1935 E7
Breidert Paul M 1871-1924 E7
Spotts Eva (Slessman) (w/o Samuel) 1815-1900 E7
Disbrow Fanny 1838-1910 E7
Spotts Allie (Tubbs) (w/o John) 1858-1894 E7
Bloomfield George 1923 E7
Hawkins Martha Grace 1917-1922 E7
Rathge Henry W 1924 E7
Zinn Mary Ester Jan 6, 1925 E7
Easterday Georgianna (d/o LJ&B) Mar 6, 1922-Sep 13, 1924 E7
Sheffer Catherine E 1849-1923 E8
Sheffer Banner R 1843-1916 E8
Sheffer Vivian 1882-1886 E8
Sheffer Adam May 7, 1882 67y8m14d E8
Sheffer Adam Dec 29, 1883 67y6m9d E8
Moody Matilda M (w/o Peter J) Aug 5, 1824-Dec 30, 1919 E8
Moody Peter J Sep 11, 1824-Oct 29, 1895 E8
Huff Ida J (w/o Ruben) Aug 9, 1860-Jan 16, 1909 E8
Raymond John A 1846-1924 E8
Kranz Mary Jane 1852-1925 E8
Shaffer James G 1880-1926 E8
Jamieson Julia 1855-1911 E9
Hanmer Edward T May 24, 1890 46y6m26d ~LV E9
Hanmer Walter H May 9, 1880 34y2m24d ~LV E9
Frazie Frank J 1867-1939 E9
Frazie Elizabeth (w/o Frank J) 1860-1925 E9
Lohrmann Wilhelmine (w/o John) 1828-1905 E9
Lohrmann John 1807-1894 E9
Bittikoffer Anna L Jan 1, 1898-Apr 18, 1978 E9
Bittikoffer Hugh I Jul 16, 1889-Nov 11, 1968 E9
Bittikoffer Cora E 1871-1967 E9
Bittikoffer Otto F 1868-1916 E9
Gunnett Mary W (Ogle) (w/o Andrew J) 1834-1919 E9
Gunnett Andrew J 1831-1898 E9
Rider Arthur B 1885-1951 E9
Rider Anna A 1855-1919 E9
Rider John B 1855-1942 E9
Barnes Esther (Rider) 1889-1932 E9
Long Arthur 1880-1882 E10
Long Herbert 1878 E10
Long May Agnes 1870 E10
Long Louise M 1849-1934 E10
Long H J 1846-1926 E10
Lavenberg Grace 1873-1894 E10
Lavenberg Ella A 1854-1924 E10
Lavenberg Perry C 1854-1925 E10
Vetter Beluah V (d/o Casper & Etta) 1887-1896 E10
Vetter Leo A (s/o Casper & Etta) 1888-1896 E10
Vetter Etta C (w/o Casper B) 1861-1923 E10
Vetter Casper B 1863-1934 E10
Leibold Mary 1837-1917 E10
Tish George 1880-1921 E10
Tish Eva 1864-1926 E10
Berhalter Charles 1863-1926 E11
Drake Elmer 1862-1916 E11
Streiffe Nellie (Drake) 1864-1950 E11
Drake Gertrude M 1838-1925 E11
Drake Nelson 1835-1924 E11
Berhalter Joseph W Nov 16, 1853-Apr 12, 1913 E12
Berhalter Mary J (w/o JW) Nov 8, 1852-Oct 8, 1880 E12
Berhalter Maud (d/o JW&MJ) Jul 13, 1879-Apr 18, 1897 E12
Barholter Joseph Jan 28, 1828-Sep 4, 1881 E12
Charter William Edgar 1891-1927 E12
Myers Matie P 1903-1927 E12
Deck Bessie I 1904-1926 E13
Cunningham Margaret 1870-1919 E14
Cunningham George A 1871-1946 E14
Cunningham Clinton M 1901-1955 E14
Roberts Darius Jun 25, 1880 43y9m13d E15
Moon Perley Jul 1, 1840-Sep 1, 1925 E15
Maenhout Martha A 1898-1968 E15
Rissner John Carl Mar 28, 1960-Jul 12, 1991 E15
Blech Kenneth Dec 18, 1933 1m28d E15
Rissner Joan A Feb 22, 1931-Jul 7, 2006 E15
Uhl Arthur E16
Uhl Clara (Hanson) (w/o Daniel F) 1880-1923 E16
Uhl Daniel F 1880-1962 E16
Miller Dorothy M 1913-2005 E16
Miller Wilbur W 1899-1971 E16
Rider Bernice (Heign) 1887-1919 E16
Heign Martha E (Eminger) 1865-1943 E16
Heign William H 1862-1951 E16
Heign George K Jan 15, 1920-Oct 7, 1923 E16
Hanson Myra J (Mitchell) 1859-1930 E17
Hanson Virgil L 1860-1935 E17
Eminger Murrel E 1878-1948 E17
Eminger Mary (Case) 1880-1970 E17
Eminger Sheldon 1900-1922 E17
Isbell Ezra George 1848-1921 E18
Taylor Howard 1902-1920 E18
Harmon Mildred (Friend) 1897-1926 E18
Friend Katherine 1860-1939 E18
Friend William 1856-1922 E18
Kinnison George Sep 10, 1953 78y E18
Ward Mary (Mallory) 1877- E18
Ward Lewis S 1870-1935 E18
Zellers Flossie 1898-1970 E18
Zellers Gust 1881-1952 E18
Zellers Elizabeth 1878-1947 E18
Zellers Carl 1894-1940 E18
Zellers Frank 1846-1917 E18
Whitbeck Raymond A (s/o GM&MJ) 1870-1900 E18
Burton Gertrude L 1882-1964 E18
Whitbeck Grace E 1874-1969 E18
Castator Melissa J 1846-1931 E18
Whitbeck George H 1838-1906 E18
Jordan Elizabeth Mae (d/o Mina E & Anthony J) 1921 E19
Matzinger Gertrude M 1881-1947 E19
Friend Mariah (Oliver) 1835-1921 E19
Gurtner Ida Bell 1874-1953 E19
McCaugh James J Jun 10, 1897-Mar 9, 1967 E19
Goepp Josephine C 1926-1927 E19
Febles Clarinda 1843-1946 E19c1
Febles George 1845-1923 E19c1
Geauque Jessie B (Weingart) (w/o Philip) 1889-1911 E19c1
Woodhull Shirley Pearl 1887-1915 E19c1
Weingart Charles C 1866-1934 E19c1
Weingart Clara C 1867-1949 E19c1
Weingart Frank 1864-1944 E19c1
Weingart Mabel F 1877-1971 E19c1
Smith Jessie A 1880 1m13d E19c2
Smith Henry A 1841-1914 E19c2
Smith Emily O (Wildman) (w/o Henry A) 1845-1913 E19c2
Smith Thomas H 1849-1928 E19c2
Smith Bessie L (w/o T H) Apr 6, 1884 35y7m8d E19c2
Smith Ida May 1859-1942 E19c2
Smith Burtis L 1867-1921 E19c2
Smith Jessie W Mar 3, 1876 32y5m7d E19c2
Smith Samuel P Dec 13, 1880 76y10m4d E19c2
Smith Catharine (w/o SP) Aug 15, 1904  90y7m22d E19c2
Hoisington May R (Smith) (w/o SE) 1867-1903 E19c2
Smith John R Jan 4, 1928 92y11m23d E19c2
Smith George W (s/o SP & Catharine) Mar 26, 1841 4y20d E19c2
Rimmel Infant (d/o Amos & Nettie) Jun 18, 1884 E19c2
Gretzinger William 1883-1962 E19c3
Gretzinger Wilma C 1885-1980 E19c3
Mortimore Mike 1860-1944 E19c3
Mortimore Blanche 1887-1971 E19c3
Gretzinger A 1836-1910 E19c3
Owen Robert D 1927 3m E19c3
Gretzinger Lydia 1847-1924 E19c3
Gretzinger Emma E19c3
Gretzinger Andrew 1807-1860 E19c3
Gretzinger Catharine 1812-1872 E19c3
Gretzinger Samuel 1849-1917 E19c3
Gretzinger Solomon 1851-1914 E19c3
Sticht Henry J May 16, 1849-May 16, 1939 E19c4
Sticht John M Jan 31, 1824-Apr 2, 1880 E19c4
Sticht Caroline (Winsman) (w/o John M) Mar 27, 1827-Dec 17, 1904 E19c4
Sticht Charles Mar 31, 1847-Mar 15, 1916 E19c4
Taber Wilfred W (so H&M) Mar 10, 1861 7y1m E19c5
Taber Cora C (d/o H&M) Jul 8, 1864 1y4m27d E19c5
Taber Melinda (w/o Horace) Oct 19, 1894 67y4m2d E19c5
Taber Horace Dec 1, 1888 61y7m23d E19c5
Taber Geraldine (Campbell) 1853-1937 E19c6
Taber Pliny C 1850-1898 E19c6
Taber Rosaline A (Bingham) (w/o Freeman) 1826-1902 E19c6
Taber Freeman 1824-1908 E19c6
Burt Benjamin C 1852-1915 E19c6
Burt Lelia T (w/o Benjamin) 1853-1934 E19c6
Bonner Barbara (Burt) (w/o Adelbert L) 1877-1933 E19c6
Whitford William 1821-1903 E19c7
Whitford Amy (Roberts) (w/o William) 1821-1898 E19c7
Whitford Flora d. Dec 21, 1935 E19c7
Shanower Roy A 1916-1916 E19c7
Shanower Carl W 1916-1916 E19c7
Whitford Albert 1843-1916 E19c7
Whitford Elizabeth C 1851-1926 E19c7
Whitford Blaine 1889-1948 E19c7
McKellar Rebecca L 1928-1992 E19c7
McKellar Geraldine D 1898-1967 E19
McKellar John Morley 1893-1955 E19

Noble Notes:  Share your knowledge.  It's a way to achieve immortality.