Noble County Indiana Library - Whan Collection
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.


Cosperville Cemetery

To Cemeteries Index

Location: Section 22 (Elkhart Twp) in the village of Cosperville, just south of County Road 900N along the east side of County Road 250W.  Beginning: At the northwest corner of each of four sections.  (Last reading date May 10, 2012)  

Kree Joseph A Oct 21, 1877 70y8m16d 1-1
Heideloff Charles M (s/o C&M) Jul 27, 1877 1y2m1d 1-1
Frick Christian Jan 21, 1880 61y1m20d 1-1
Unknown Hattie 1-1
Parker Orville (s/o RB & Lydia) Mar 2? 1860 3m20d 1-1
Hoff Desdemona (d/o H&NJ) Feb 6, 1876 8m1d 1-1
Hoff Nancy (w/o Henry) Jan 9, 1898 62y4m9d 1-1
Hoff Henry Apr 29, 1901 72y5m10d 1-1
Hoff Rosana 1865-1949 1-1
Hoff Albert 1854-1937 1-1
Frick Bertha L (d/o JB&EJ) Dec 14, 1875 14d 1-1
Tschabold David W Nov 3, 1874 24y8m 1-1
Dukes Mary (w/o Thomas) Mar 26, 1876 25y2m10d 1-1
Dukes Unknown (s/o TS&M) Jun 23, 1873 3y7m6d 1-1
Dukes Thomas S Apr 15, 1839-Oct 8, 1905 1-1
Dukes Ruth E 1859-1933 1-1
Boyd Harrison Aug 14, 1835-Mar 8, 1914 1-2
Boyd Emily (w/o Harrison) Jul 5, 1838-Jun 24, 1907 1-2
Boyd Orpheus (s/o Harrison & Emily) Dec 12, 1864-Jan 30, 1879 1-2
Landis Mary (Collett) Feb 3, 1814-Dec 30, 1875 1-2
Parker Lavina C (w/o Ralph B) Mar 21, 1880 35y7m27d 1-2
Parker Lydia (w/o Ralph B) Feb 28, 1875 38y6m 1-2
Parker Ralph B Jul 1, 1899 1-2
Knepper Catherine 1838-1922 1-2
Knepper John P Jun 15, 1875 48y7m25d 1-2
Meyer Josephine (w/o Charles) Jun 9, 1875 20y11m16d 1-2
Gigy Caroline (d/o B&C) May ?, 1881 1-2
Franks Oliver (s/o J&S) Jan 30, 1874 4y9m26d 1-2
Franks John 1833-1909 1-2
Franks Sarah 1834-1906 1-2
Pinchon Minda 1876- 1-2
Pinchon Minor 1875- 1-2
Pinchon Barbara (Krieger) 1845-1979 1-2
Schwab Frederick May 26, 1909 71y1d 1-2
Schwab Mary Anna (w/o Frederick) Sep 9, 1906 60y5m20d 1-2
Huber Mary (w/o Frederick) Nov 22, 1881 43y3m29d 1-3
Huber Frederick Jul 11, 1905 72y4m8d 1-3
Huber Jesse (s/o Frederick & Mary) Sep 30, 1882 20y11m28d 1-3
Huber Joseph H (s/o Frederick & Mary) Jul 5, 1875 17y4m11d 1-3
Huber Henry (s/o F&M) Mar 18, 1890 30y2m18d 1-3
Huber Samuel F Jan 12, 1894 22y11m 1-3
Stump Israel (s/o L&SA) Sep 7, 1873 7w2d 1-3
Huber Frank Feb 19, 1895 31y2m12d 1-3
Penny Hattie (w/o Charles E) Apr 24, 1874 32y6m 1-3
Billman Richard Sep 24, 1873 62y 1-3
Billman Maria (w/o Richard) May 26, 1857 40y9d 1-3
Pierson Margaret M (w/o Thomas S) Nov 11, 1871 64y4m9d 1-3
Pierson A E 1840-1904 1-3
Stage William M (s/o JS&EA) Nov 6, 1871 16y9m29d 1-3
Stage Henry (s/o JS&EA) Sep 8, 1867 26d 1-3
Stage John S Nov 10, 1871 41y7m14d 1-3
McDonald Alvan B (s/o JP&EA) Jan 9, 1871 1y? 1-3
Hughes Harvey S (s/o HH&A) Aug 23, 1866 1y3m13d 1-3
Billman Warnie M (s/o JC&RA) Jan 30, 1886 7y2m3d 1-3
Hjelm Clara H Aug 12, 1897-Jul 20, 1995 1-4
Hjelm Harvey E Jun 3, 1898-Nov 2, 1978 1-4
Mawhorter Louise Claire (Hjelm) 1930- 1-4
Mawhorter Richard J 1928-2001 1-4
Mawhorter Mary G (North) 1929- 1-4
Mawhorter Edward E 1930- 1-4
Mawhorter Joshua 1858-1930 1-4
Mawhorter Lena Feb 11, 1855-Nov 30, 1893 1-4
Mawhorter Grace 1-4
Mawhorter Louisa (w/o ML) Aug 24, 1883 32y2m3d 1-4
Mawhorter Carrie L (d/o Thomas J & Arminda) 1883-1910 1-4
Mawhorter Nora L (d/o Thomas J & Arminda) 1890-1893 1-4
Mawhorter Blanche M (d/o Thomas J & Arminda) 1879 1-4
Mawhorter Agnes 1899-1991 1-4
Mawhorter T J 1892-1974 1-4
Davis Juanita E (d/o TE&BE) 1908-1909 1-4
Mawhorter Prudence L (d/o WH&SE) 1877 1-4
Mawhorter Arthur C (s/o WH&SJ) Sep 4, 1875 2y7m4d 1-4
Mawhorter Sophia E 1848-1925 1-4
Mawhorter William H 1844-1907 1-4
Mawhorter Marilla L 1877-1962 1-4
Mawhorter Myron E 1876-1962 1-4
Lanning Cinderelle 1866-1944 1-4
Lanning Albert B 1861-1932 1-4
Mawhorter Prudence (d/o AE&RA) 1-4
Mawhorter Aaron E Feb 11, 1838-May 13, 1910 1-4
Mawhorter Rebecca A (w/o Aaron E) Apr 4, 1841-Feb 13, 1911 1-4
Mawhorter Prudence (w/o Wm) Jul 7, 1870 53y10m19d 1-4
Mawhorter William May 21, 1872 62y3m12d 1-4
Cook Clara Nov 24, 1882-Dec 6, 1980 1-4
Furman Rose (Pasch) 1856-1883 1-4
Pasch George L (s/o J&M) Oct 1, 1879 19y 1-4
Pasch Mary (w/o John) Aug 5, 1900 72y10m 1-4
Swank Lawrence (s/o A&M) Jan 7, 1886 2m21d 1-4
Swank Margaret E (w/o Allen) Nov 3, 1898 40y11m13d 1-4
Swank George Allen Aug 5, 1855-Jul 22, 1899 1-4
Klemm Conrad F 1872-1919 1-5
Wiese Emil C 1880 1-5
Wiese Frederick P 1876-1886 1-5
Wiese Henry 1823-1876 1-5
Boley Infant (d/o D&A) Dec 30, 1871 1-5
Brandeberry Jessee Oct 16, 1809-May 14, 1883 1-5
Brandeberry Elizabeth (w/o Jessee) Aug 24, 1820-Sep 5, 1880 1-5
Swarto John Jan 11, 1874 43y7m21d 1-5
Felton Daniel Feb 19, 1871 65y2m29d 1-5
McWherter Lovina (w/o Henry C) Feb 24, 1872 25y1m23d 1-5
McWherter Henry C Oct 31, 1869 39y24d 1-5
North Rebecca (w/o Charles) Feb 6, 1877 19y6m15d 1-5
North Jane (w/o Charles) Jan 20, 1875 20y10m 1-5
North Irena J (d/o C&M) Nov 8, 1860 1-5
North Bertha (d/o Charles & Mary) Aug 27, 1868 2y10m11d 1-5
North Mary Jane (w/o Charles) Jan 2, 1871 27y1m17d 1-5
North John G (s/o C&MJ) Jan 12, 1871 21d 1-5
Stewart Ella (Bowman) 1854-1927 1-5
Stewart Ananias 1843-1895 1-5
Stewart Salome (w/o Ananias) 1845-1906 1-5
Stewart Julia A (d/o A&S) Jun 24, 1872 1y2m28d 1-5
Franks Hattie R (w/o TJ) Jun 7, 1887 32y4m16d 1-5
Franks Reason Sep 15, 1902 78y9m28d 1-5
Franks Elizabeth (w/o Reason) Mar 1, 1882 55y9m25d 1-5
Pinchon John J (s/o JF&LF) Aug 22, 1880 10m22d 1-5
Pinchon Emma E (d/o JF&LF) Dec 8, 1880 4y5m24d 1-5
Pinchon Catharine A (d/o JF&LF) Dec 15, 1880 6y11m15d 1-5
Thompson Mary Ann (w/o Lyman) Aug 28, 1864 51y4m7d 1-5
Thompson John P (s/o L&MA) Jan 8, 1863 1y11m 1-5
Thompson Lyman Oct 24, 1880 69y7m7d 1-5
Piatt Leana (d/o JH&C) Nov 12, 1869 8m15d 1-6
Piatt William 1867-1877 1-6
Piatt Caroline (Steinbarger) 1843-1877 1-6
Piatt John H 1-6
Minier Mary A (d/o Franklin & Louisa) Aug 22, 1901 38y7m1d 1-6
Minier Franklin 1836-1912 1-6
Minier Louise (w/o Franklin) 1841- 1-6
Minier Laura B (d/o F&L) 1864-1883 1-6
Minier Ida D (d/o F&L) 1872-1874 1-6
Minier David B (s/o F&L) 1880-1912 1-6
Kellner Augusta (d/o T&F) Aug 12, 1874 3m 1-6
Speckein Ludwig Feb 3, 1869 33y5m11d 1-6
Stuff Elizabeth N J (d/o J&E) Sep 10, 1872 24y6m24d 1-6
Stuff John Jul 11, 1886 52y8m26d 1-6
Stuff Frederick Apr 27, 1865 26y2m26d 1-6
Stuff O V I 1-6
Baughman John Aug 13, 1895 82y12d 1-6
Baughman Eliza (w/o John) Jan 17, 1888 70y5m19d 1-6
Baughman Anna Maria (d/o J&E) May 7, 1870 31y8m7d 1-6
Baughman John W (s/o J&E) Feb 20, 1861 13y8m27d 1-6
Baughman Angeline (d/o J&E) Jun 14, 1866 16y9m15d 1-6
Baughman Martha E (d/o J&E) May 6, 1845 9m10d 1-6
Baughman Mary J (d/o J&E) Feb 8, 1864 28y9m20d 1-6
Wear Douglas (s/o JMJ) Sep 17, 1866 7y4m8d 1-6
Crumly William P (h/o Mary Jane) Apr 2, 1852 23y6m 1-6
Rendall Irva (s/o J W&ME) Aug 8, 1871 11m17d 1-6
Reidenbach Emma (w/o John) Mar 16, 1883 27y7m9d 1-6
Withers George Washington Nov 30, 1873 23y2m18d 1-6
Bethke Mary E (w/o John) May 26, 1873 60y9m 1-6
Miller D M Jun 30, 1874 57y 1-6
Miller Lydia A Oct 29, 1874 24y8m2d 1-6
Tschabold Louisa 1855-1934 1-6
Tschabold David 1882-1931 1-6
Tschabold Jacob W Mar 30, 1904 56y3m19d 1-6
Whitcomb Kate 1857-1943 1-6
Whitcomb Joseph 1839-1904 1-6
Piggott Thomas 1849-1886 1-6
Billman Aden Forrey (s/o GW&SR) 1y10m29d 1-7
Billman Daniel Sep 10, 1873 63y2m25d 1-7
Peters Frederick Oct 29, 1873 55y1m 1-7
McDonald Walter L (s/o DH&EA) Jul 28, 1879 2m19d 1-7
McDonald Rosetta (d/o DH&EA) Mar 10, 1873 5y5m16d 1-7
McDonald Eliza M (d/o DH&EA) Apr 3, 1879 11m21d 1-7
McDonald David E (s/o DH&EA) Oct 3, 1864 3d 1-7
Unknown Susan 1-7
Tschabold David Nov 25, 1814-Jun 6, 1894 1-7
Tschabold Catherine (w/o David) Nov 16, 1816-Oct 15, 1896 1-7
Tschabold Jessie (d/o JW&L) Jan 13, 1891 2y3m22d 1-7
Tschabold Infant (s/o JW&L) Mar 19, 1891 1-7
Tschabold Infant (d/o JW&L) Jan 23, 1886 1-7
Cable George (s/o FT&NE) Nov 9, 1874 3y7m18d 1-7
Cable Marques (s/o FT&NE) Nov 30, 1874 6y11m15d 1-7
Bloom Mina (Smith) (w/o John) 1870-1937 1-7
Bloom John 1852-1933 1-7
Krippner Catharine 1825-1911 1-7
McWherter Charlotte (w/o John) 1-7
McWherter John 1-7
McWherter William (s/o J&C) Jan 27, 1879 29y8m24d 1-7
Rodman Charles W D 1837-1920 1-8
Rodman Nancy A (w/o Charles WD) 1841-1922 1-8
Masters Mary Sep 17, 1877 about 82y 1-8
Masters Joseph Jan 26, 1879 86y3m15d 1-8
McWherter Franklin A (s/o A&R) Jan 27, 1874 6m18d 1-8
McWherter Rebecca (w/o Adam) Oct 4, 1874 30y12d 1-8
Miller Olive (d/o GW&C) Apr 1, 1872 3y8m28d 1-8
Domer Jacob 1817-1874 1-8
Domer Catharine 1820-1896 1-8
Domer Noah 1849-1872 1-8
Domer Henry 1856-1932 1-8
Stiffney Frank D (s/o M&NJ) 1-8
Stiffney Nancy J (Barker) (w/o Martin) 1855-1911 1-8
Stiffney Martha W (w/o Martin) Nov 4, 1870 29y7m9d 1-8
Stiffney Erben B (s/o M&M) Oct 12, 1872 3w 1-8
Stiffney Martin Dec 25, 1834-Nov 7, 1908 1-8
Stienbarger Caroline Feb 7, 1852-Sep 19, 1917 1-8
Stienbarger Harrison N Jan 10, 1848-Mar 16, 1915 1-8
Stienbarger Ellennora (w/o George W) Mar 24, 1873 43y9m16d 1-8
Stienbarger George W Aug 9, 1880 55y9m25d 1-8
Golden William Jan 14, 1890 78y7m21d 1-8
Golden Elizabeth (w/o Wm) Jun 19, 1890 77y8m8d 1-8
Golden Steven 1849-1877 1-8
Inks Mary E 1849-1921 1-8
Inks Thomas Oct 25, 1878 66y2d 1-8
Reidenbach Katharina (w/o Philipp) Nov 4, 1895 75y5m27d 1-9
Reidenbach Philipp Oct 18, 1881 61y9d 1-9
Reidenbach Heinrich (s/o Philipp & Catherine) Nov 25, 1863 20y 1-9
Frick Christian (s/o John & Delilah) Feb 23, 1886 23y11m16d 1-9
Frick John 1819-1872 1-9
Frick Delilah (w/o John) 1831-1913 1-9
Frick Katie (d/o John & Delilah) 1872 3m 1-9
Frick Amanda Mar 18, 1886 16y6m13d 1-9
Dukes Sarah C (w/o Samuel H) Aug 5, 1871 24y6m6d 1-9
Mummert Dale 1-9
Mummert George W Aug 6, 1893 57y 1-9
Mummert Louisa J (w/o GW) Dec 30, 1887 52y7m13d 1-9
Mummert Mary Anna (d/o GW&LJ) Aug 8, 1877 2y2m 1-9
Mummert Infant (d/o GW&EG) Apr 18, 1869 1-9
Mummert William C 1858-1907 1-9
Mummert Eleanor 1-9
Young William J Jul 19, 1872 29y3m7d 1-9
Curry Elizabeth J (w/o Andrew) Feb 3, 1890 82y3m25d 1-9
Trump Mabel (d/o JM&AM) Aug 14, 1876 5m12d 1-9
Trump Freddie H (s/o JM&AM) Aug 17, 1878 1y14d 1-9
Brown Elizabeth (w/o Francis) Nov 17, 1888 68y9m8d 1-9
Brown Francis F Jul 6, 1876 55y6m5d 1-9
Williamson Adaline F Dec 11, 1881 55y11m3d 1-9
Brandeberry Fred 1879-1928 1-9
Brandeberry Florence I (d/o J&MA) Sep 4, 1877 4y9m 1-9
Brandeberry Jeremiah 1-9
Leins Myrtle (Brandeberry) 1883-1959 1-9
Smith Adam (s/o JH&EJ) Sep 8, 1878 8m8d 1-9
Smith Infant (d/o JH&J) Apr 10-30, 1885 1-9
Smith John H Aug 31, 1847-Apr 16, 1913 1-9
Smith Eliza J (w/o John H) May 15, 1851-Aug 16, 1906 1-9
Smith Lucinda 1870-1921 1-9
Conrad Infant (d/o GW&L) Oct 12, 1880 13d 1-10
Conrad G W 1854-1939 1-10
Conrad Lovina (w/o GW) 1851-1911 1-10
Pancake Myrtle (Waybill) 1879-1934 1-10
Waybill Amos A 1843-1919 1-10
Waybill Catharine J (w/o Amos A) 1854-1927 1-10
Waybill Emma (d/o A&CA) May 11, 1877 6m11d 1-10
Waybill Infant (d/o AA&SJ) Oct 30, 1869 2y4m9d 1-10
Waybill Adam (s/o AA&CJ) Sep 7, 1875 4m7d 1-10
Waybill Sarah J (w/o Amos A) Nov 8, 1869 19y3m28d 1-10
Butler Mary Alice (w/o DA) Feb 20, 1880 26y2m10d 1-10
Knepper Elizabeth A (w/o Daniel) Jun 24, 1869 68y3m20d 1-10
North Elizabeth C 1856- 1-10
North Charles 1837-1927 1-10
North Nancy (w/o George) Jul 13, 1885 80y4d 1-10
North George Jan 8, 1876 71y2m20d 1-10
Stuff Infant (s/o Wm &A) Nov 5, 1877 12d 1-10
Pollock Eva Della 1867-1936 1-10
Pollock William M 1861-1949 1-10
Myers Florence E 1896-1947 1-10
Myers Horace Dec 12, 1895-Nov 22, 1962 1-10
Burket Henry Feb 20, 1885 60y3m11d 1-10
Rice Corra J (d/o M&M) Jan 7, 1875 1-11
Rice Michael 1846-1928 1-11
Rice Martha A 1854-1923 1-11
Illegible Curtis (s/o John &M) Sep 14, 1878 1y5m23d 1-11
Thomas Hattie 1875-1935 1-11
Rice Elizabeth (w/o John) Apr 12, 1873 55y6m4d 1-11
Stigner David Aug 31, 1871 62y5m21d 1-11
Baares Mrs Mar 25, 1829-Nov 13, 1872 1-11
Stienbarger Minnie 1-11
Stienbarger Lenard 1-11
Stienbarger Rebecca L (w/o CG) Jun 29, 1904 56y1m18d 1-11
Stienbarger Charles G 1831-1913 1-11
Chaffee George Linous (s/o EM&MA) Aug 20, 1893 1y27d 1-11
Gigley Friederika (w/o Fred) Jan 26, 1877 63y 1-12
Pierson Anna Bell (d/o JM&MA) Jan 10, 1879 22d 1-12
Pierson Margaret (d/o JM&MA) Oct 24, 1866 1m2d 1-12
Stienbarger George Oct 16, 1880 62y2m14d 1-12
Stienbarger Ella A (d/o G&R) Nov 9, 1881 25y3m11d 1-12
Kabrich William D (s/o J&ED) Jan 29, 1852 1d 1-12
Kabrich Franklin P (s/o J&ED) Jan 10, 1857 10m27d 1-12
Kabrich Mary A (d/o J&ED) Sep 16, 1859 1y3m9d 1-12
Kabrich Susan (d/o Peter & Mary) Sep 5, 1862 15y7m2d 1-12
Benson Jennie A (d/o FE&AC) Oct 9, 1863 1y12d 1-12
Aker Infant (ch/o AJ&A) Nov 16, 1865 1-12
Aker Infant (s/o AJ&A) Jul 1, 1866 1-12
Aker Infant (s/o AJ&A) Apr 3, 1867 1-12
Kiersey Rhody M (w/o Simeon A) Apr 25, 1864 20y11m25d 1-12
Thompson William Oct 16, 1865 1-12
Thompson Lettie (w/o Wm) Sep 19, 1870 1-12
Thompson Edmund (s/o Joseph & Emma J) Dec 13, 1878 6y10m7d 1-12
Williams Allie H (d/o HE&EJ) Dec 28, 1885 17y10m19d 1-12
Thompson Emily J 1842-1925 1-12
Gerver Viola (d/o WH & Elizabeth) Oct 29, 1886 21y10m7d 1-13
Davis Jane (w/o Cyrus A) Aug 14, 1865 61y 1-13
Dempsey William Aug 17, 1815- 25y6m2d 1-13
Gage Anne E (d/o H&E) Sep 18, 1846 10y2m 1-13
Gage Huldah J (d/o H&E) Aug 29, 1845 9m4d 1-13
Gage Electa Ann (w/o Hosea) Jul 5, 1884 76y26d 1-13
Gage Hosea Aug 8, 1866 64y4m17d 1-13
Gage Alice (d/o H&EA) Jan 5, 1869 39y20d 1-13
Hoffman John 1829-1857 1-13
Koellner Tobias 1829-1915 1-13
Sprague Della M (d/o G&S) Oct 16, 1876 1y11m10d 1-14
Walter Luzena (w/o Lewis) Apr 18, 1878 24y4m12d 1-14
Long Naomy J (d/o JS&D) Nov 14, 1868 1-14
Curry Loren W (s/o WA&CA) Oct 28, 1867 1m 1-14
Long Samuel A (s/o JS&D) Sep 23, 1866 2y16d 1-14
Curry Jacob L G (s/o A&Adessa) May 1, 1861 11y2m23d 1-14
Curry Andrew Apr 13, 1900 97y7m15d 1-14
Curry Adessa (w/o Andrew) Oct 21, 1856 36y6m25d 1-14
Curry John W (s/o A&A) Jun 18, 1864 20y10m 1-14
Carry James B (s/o A&A) Oct 25, 1851 3y7m22d 1-14
Long Alamina (d/o A&N) Dec 28, 1852 3w 1-14
Shoup Emely Ann (d/o DM&M) Apr 8, 1843 11m8d 1-14
Stewart Margret A (d/o J&E) Apr 20, 1843 11y2m12d 1-14
Stewart Urias (s/o J&E) Dec 18, 1844 1y6m1d 1-14
Stewart James M (s/o J&E) Oct 11, 1844 6y 1-14
Stewart Infant (s/o J&E) Apr 11, 1856 8d 1-14
Stewart John Foster (s/o J&E) Sep 30, 1862 14y8m8d 1-14
Stewart Elizabeth (w/o Joseph) Sep 24, 1885 68y1m13d 1-14
Mawhorter Thomas Feb 17, 1865 43y6m29d 1-14
Marshall Margaret (w/o D) Mar 14, 1883 66y5m1d 1-14
Marshall David May 19, 1886 68y5m26d 1-14
Squires Elizabeth Ann 1831-1909 1-14
Doughty John Jan 17, 1883 78y 1-14
Pinchon Austen P Jan 26, 1872 10y2m12d 1-15
Pinchon John H Oct 21, 1867 17y3m24d 1-15
Pinchon John May 23, 1872 69y7m27d 1-15
Gerver Stella Violet (d/o RC&JA) Apr 19, 1882 12y3m18d 1-15
Gerver Mary (w/o James) Jul 3, 1855 29y3m29d 1-15
Gerver Anna (w/o Jacob) Aug 22, 1847 47y9m27d 1-15
Gerver Jacob Aug 3, 1878 75y6m20d 1-15
Gerver Emly Jane (d/o WH&E) Oct 21, 1863 2y10m11d 1-15
Gerver Reuben G (s/o WmH&E) Jan 23, 1878 25y9m14d 1-15
Stienbarger Mary J (d/o W&EJ) Mar 15, 1852 2m21d 1-15
Stienbarger Infant (d/o W&EJ) 1-15
Stienbarger Samuel (s/o E&EJ) 1-15
Stienbarger Mary (w/o Joseph) Nov 11, 1842 56y 1-15
Gibson Richard (s/o AG&E) Aug 23, 1847 11m3d 1-15
Tibbot Eliza A (d/o I&B) Aug 17, 1847 2y1m 1-15
Tibbot Charles W (s/o I&B) Aug 14, 1844 6m2d 1-15
Tibbot Cordelia G (d/o I&B) Aug 10, 1848 2m5d 1-15
Tibbot Isaac Dec 17, 1886 76y1m8d 1-15
Mawhorter J M Jun 20, 1859 35y10m14d 1-15
Mawhorter Margaret (w/o Wm) Apr ?4, 1862 84y7m23d 1-15
Coates Delinda (w/o Nathen) Apr 21, 1909 73y2m23d 1-15
Riker Frank 1-15
Moore Delita (w/o David) Apr 26, 1883 47y2m21d 1-15
Blum Magdalena (d/o J&M) Oct 8, 1846 17y4m 1-16
Klosner John Apr 1, 1866 75y6m14d 1-16
Klosner Elizabeth (w/o John) Oct 28, 1872 75y9m27d 1-16
Waldron Elizabeth (d/o E&E) Mar 7, 1852 2y8d 1-16
Stienbarger Joseph Sep 4, 1842 50y 1-16
Stienbarger Frederick May 18, 1847 78y2m24d 1-16
Stienbarger Sarah (w/o Charles G) Dec 14, 1864 30y11m8d 1-16
Stienbarger Sarah G (d/o CG&S) Sep 21, 1865 9m21d 1-16
Stienbarger Infant (d/o GW&E) Sep 10, 1856 1-16
Domer Caroline (w/o George) Dec 30, 1856 34y3d 1-16
Domer Ceressa A (d/o G&C) Feb 11, 1855 5y4m8d 1-16
Wygant Blanchie (d/o SW&MA) Jun 10, 1883 1-16
Henry Larkin Mar 14, 1883 69y1m 1-16
Glant Marion 1-16
Glant Arthelia (w/o Marion) Jan 29, 1898 48y8m3d 1-16
Henry Jane (w/o Mark W) Aug 28, 1896 78y6m2d 1-16
Henry Mark W Mar 11, 1867 47y27d 1-16
Buchanan James Aug 23, 1848 76y 1-17
Buchanan John Jul 19, 1848 24y4m9d 1-17
Buchanan Nancy J (d/o J&C) May 30, 1851 13y9m11d 1-17
Mawhorter Doctor N (s/o W&P) Dec 9, 1864 4y9d 1-17
Mawhorter Martha (d/o W&P) Jul 10, 1840 4m4d 1-17
Mawhorter Joseph A (s/o W&P) Apr 20, 1850 2m 1-17
Holden Jane Sep 11, 1844 65y 1-17
Holden Jacob Sep 18, 1848 78y 1-17
Albertson Ann (d/o W&M) Mar 2, 1855 2y5m4d 1-17
Albert William (s/o Wm & Susannah) Sep 8, 1858 10m 1-17
Sheneman Matilda (w/o Benjamin) Jun 5, 1874 57y6m5d 1-17
Potter Charles W (s/o E&SJ) Jun 3, 1883 15y8m6d 1-17
Potter Bird S (s/o E&SJ) Jan 5, 1885 19y5m24d 1-17
Potter Edmond Oct 10, 1895 72y8m6d 1-17
Potter Sarah J (Creigh) (w/o Edmond) Oct 12, 1895 70y26d 1-17
Waldron James V (s/o J&Sarah A) Dec 25, 1859 2y7m21d 1-18
Waldron Alexandra (s/o Wm&L) Jan 25, 1854 16d 1-18
Waldron Theren (s/o W&E) Feb 14, 1855 1y10m13d 1-18
Waldron Albert (s/o Abram & Mary J) Aug 22, 1859 3y8m7d 1-18
Waldron Lewis M (s/o D&ML) Aug 4, 1853 1y4d 1-18
Johnson Julia A (d/o J&ME) Mar 5, 1855 2y10d 1-18
Lininger Mary (w/o Josiah) (former w/o Luther Herriman) Feb 23, 1889 67y1m25d 1-18
Harriman Terressa (d/o JL&M) Oct 17, 1845 6m17d 1-18
Harriman Joell Apr 14, 1849 28y 1-18
Wells Julia (w/o Wilson L) Feb 15, 1842 30y 1-18
Wells Emely C (2nd w/o Wilson L) Sep 8, 1847 34y 1-18
Wells Julia C (d/o Wilson L & Emily C) Jul 21, 1861 15y11m7d 1-18
Waldron Jacob Feb 4, 1791-Dec 29, 1860 1-18
Waldron Fatama May 11, 1795-Sep 11, 1850 1-18
Waldron Thresse (d/o Wm&L) Jan 20, 1850 16d 1-18
Baars John Sep 15, 1858 46y4m19d 1-18
Speckein Martha M (d/o LO&F) Apr 18, 1867 2y3m6d 1-18
Speckein Ludwig (s/o LO&F) Oct 14, 1868 8m 1-18
Praul Lucy (w/o Edward) Mar 13, 1885 68y7d 1-18
Schwab John Oct 5, 1908 86y11m24d 1-18
Schwab Catharine (w/o John) Nov 3, 1900 80y10m3d 1-18
Warmbrod Anna Apr 23, 1884 70y2m9d 1-18
Brown Lousia (w/o Francis) (d/oJC&A) Feb 15, 1851 20y3m7d 1-19
Smith William G (s/o John C & Amanda) Feb 4, 1858 23y7m14d 1-19
Lower Infant (s/o J&A) 1-19
Lower Russell 1896-1941 1-19
Lower Mary A 1858-1936 1-19
Lower John A 1852-1942 1-19
Schwab Margaret A (d/o F&MA) Feb 12, 1867 22d 1-20
Schwab Sarah A (d/o J&C) 1858-1864 1-20
Guyor Ettie (w/o Lewis) Jun 5, 1876 27y1m 1-20
Guyor L N Dec 15, 1881 32y5m11d 1-20
Brown Mary (w/o Abram) Apr 16, 1879 79y10m26d 1-20
Brown Abram Jul 30, 1866 71y1m12d 1-20
Brown Sawyers Dec 16, 1849 22y6m26d 1-20
Brown James Mar 4, 1889 65y7m20d 1-20
Stigner Rebecca (w/o David) Feb 22, 1842 38y4m14d 1-20
Stigner Francis M (s/o D&Eliza) Oct 12, 1856 9m19d 1-20
Stienbarger Mary (d/o G&R) Mar 2, 1855 21d 1-20
Stienbarger William Nimmon (s/o G&R) Apr 3, 1855 1y10m27d 1-20
Stienbarger Mary E (d/o L&C) Dec 1, 1862 3y10m16d 1-20
Stienbarger Delbert G (s/o LG&C) May 20, 1866 1y6m28d 1-20
Hardenbrook Sarah S (w/o F) Oct 3, 1863 41y7m15d 1-21
Hardenbrook Margaret (d/o F&Sarah) Oct 8, 1860 3y6m13d 1-21
Hardenbrook Eunice (w/o Ralph) Jan 19, 1849 49y10m2d 1-21
Hardenbrook Ralph Mar 13, 1863 75y11m 1-21
Gibson Horace (s/o D&E) Feb 14, 1859 1y6m26d 1-21
Hardenbrook Mary (w/o Ralph) Jan 30, 1862 62y11m28d 1-21
Stigner Terrissa A (d/o D&E) Sep 21, 1848 2m11d 1-21
Kabrich Peter Dec 18, 1850 52y10m20d 1-21
Wurtsbaugh Mary M (w/o David) Sep 1, 1863 53y 1-21
Wurtsbaugh David Feb 25, 1850 47y9m 1-21
Billman Esther (w/o D) May 9, 1864 54y3m22d 1-21
Rose Eliza (w/o Wm) Nov 1, 1859 30y2m4d 1-21
Stockbarger George B (s/o G&M) May 9, 1866 1y5m29d 1-21
Stockbarger Franklin L (s/o G&M) Feb 24, 1867 16d 1-21
Pierson John H 1834-1917 1-21
Pierson Margaret E 1838-1904 1-21
Lawrence S A 1864-1889 1-21
Green Maudie V (d/o Charles & Alice) Dec 8, 1886 2y3m20d 1-21
Thompson David S (Adptd s/o Charles & Hattie) Dec 14, 1881 11y3m10d 1-21
Zimmerman Elizabeth A 1861-1938 1-22
Zimmerman Daniel T 1849-1920 1-22
Zimmerman Amelia (d/o John & Eva M) 1869-1953 1-22
Zimmerman John May 13, 1818-Dec 28, 1895 1-22
Zimmerman Eva Margaret (w/o John) Oct 30, 1826-Jun 26, 1897 1-22
Zimmerman Susannah C (w/o John) May 14, 1823-Mar 25, 1864 40y10m11d 1-22
Zimmerman Emanuel (s/o J&SG) Jul 1, 1860 4d 1-22
Bollman Melinda (d/o A&CE) Feb 7, 1858 3y4m10d 1-22
Zimmerman Ellen (d/o J&SK) Jul 7, 1855 11m9d 1-22
Schwab Elias (s/o J&S) Jun 12, 1855 10m12d 1-22
Zimmerman Infant (s/o AC&SJ) 1-22
Zimmerman Sophia (d/o J&ME) Aug 21, 1866 2m29d 1-22
Schwab Jacob Mar 28, 1895 66y2m 1-22
Schwab Susanna Jul 26, 1913 80y5m 1-22
Bloom John W (s/o J&EL) Sep 9, 1886 5y7m28d 1-22
Thompson Edith (d/o FB&G) Sep 20, 1875 6y9d 1-22
Benton Elizabeth (w/o David) May 13, 1848 1-23
Billman Daniel P (s/o O&E) Nov 4, 1862 11m15d 1-23
Buchanan Andrew J (s/o WW&MA) Oct 27, 1862 20d 1-24
Bodle Isabel (w/o John) Jul 24, 1856 77y11m19d 1-24
Gage Isaac W (s/o WO&M) Feb 8, 1891 16y8m6d 1-24
Gage Louisa E (d/o WO&M) Nov 6, 1872 2y7m22d 1-24
Gage Mary E 1838-1879 1-24
Gage William O 1834-1915 1-24
Engle Eva F (d/o J&Mary E) Feb 17, 1861 2y4m17d 1-24
Engle Sarah E (d/o J&ME) Aug 23, 1857 1d 1-24
Knepper Morton N (s/o JB&M) Jul 1, 1865 1y7m9d 1-25
Knepper Mary 1833-1920 1-25
Knepper Jacob B Aug 23, 1898 76y 1-25
Shaw Infant (s/o Wm&M) Jul 24, 1849 1-25
Knepper Melissa F (w/o David) Jun 23, 1863 or 5 23y4m?d 1-26
Knepper Mary Jane (d/o Wm) Jul 8, 1865 21y10m20d 1-26
Hoff Rebecca (w/o Jacob) Apr 8, 1851 36y11m8d 1-26
Trowel Eliza A (d/o J&S) Mar 30, 1861 5y1m1d 1-26
Gardner Stephen M Sep 30, 1865 64y 1-26
Boyd Charles (s/o J&C) Sep 16, 1850 9y11m6d 1-26
Boyd Marcile (d/o H&C) Sep 16, 1868 9m20d 1-26
Yorkey William (s/o F&S) Jul 2, 1889 20y 1-26
Yorkey Frederick Mar 21, 1900 83y 1-26
Unknown 85y3m19d 1-27
Domer Jacob H (s/o J&R) Feb 25, 1852 2y20d 1-27
Golden Gracie M (d/o BV&ME) Sep 22, 1890 3y9m10d 1-27
Golden Mary E 1848-1920 1-27
Golden Benjamin F 1847-1923 1-27
Gard Caleb Nov 11, 1859 41y8m 1-28
Allen Christina M (w/o Frederick) Jan 21, 1896 72y9m7d 1-28
Allen Frederick Nov 8, 1872 47y 1-28
Frick Joseph (s/o G&E) Feb 23, 1863 1y4m24d 1-28
Bordner Sarah E (w/o John W) Aug 26, 1900 59y8m29d 1-28
Smith Eve (d/o A&M) Nov 3, 1855 3y6m29d 1-29
Smith Infant (d/o A&M) Jun 3, 1856 1-29
Smith Louisa (d/o A&M) May 1, 1856 7m1d 1-29
Smith Emiline (d/o A&M) Nov 27, 1857 7m6d 1-29
Smith Mary (w/o Adam) Dec 1, 1858 37y7m9d 1-29
Smith Adam Mar 17, 1870 51y1m26d 1-29
Burke George 1820-1871 1-29
Burke Fannie (w/o George) 1820-1878 1-29
Weaver John (s/o C & Susannah) Jul 21, 1854 1y10m29d 1-29
Shaw Jesse B 1855-1923 1-30
Shaw Kate (w/o Jesse B) 1860-1931 1-30
Shaw Ruth Elsie (d/o Jesse B & Kate) May 2, 1904 4y 1-30
Shaw Infant (s/o Jesse B & Kate) Nov 27, 1898 3d 1-30
Shaw Maggie A (w/o JB) May 11, 1887 29y3m25d 1-30
Shaw Susannah (w/o Thomas) Jun 2, 1864 27y7m4d 1-30
Stump Barbara (w/o John) Mar 12, 1864 63y 1-30
Stump John Sep 17, 1858 61y9m11d 1-30
Stump Joseph Jun 4, 1862 19y8m 1-30
Waybill Adam Mar 24, 1853 68y7m6d 1-30
Deffenbaugh Jacob Sep 4, 1862 64y8m 1-31
Bickle Isaac (s/o G&R) Jan 20, 1857 2y5m6d 1-31
Lint Daniel Mar 29, 1856 45y9m3d 1-32
Lint Alexander (s/o D&C) Sep 1, 1854 21y4m25d 1-32
Lint John (s/o D&C) Feb 18, 1855 20y1m 1-32
Lint Daniel (s/o D&C) Feb 26, 1862 11y3m17d 1-32
Musser Sarah A (d/o Isaac & Mary) Jul 20, 1865 5m23d 1-33
Young Carolina Jan 30, 1864 44y1m23d 1-34
Young C F Dec 12, 1874 22y11m11d 1-34
Young Catharina Jun 28, 1867 1y11m12d 1-34
Smith William A (s/o JR&LA) Apr 16, 1867 4y12d 1-34
Knepper Angela (d/o JF&SC) May 2, 1867 1-34
Hughes Infant (s/o Wm & Marie) May 13, 1867 1-34
Dean Rose M Aug 11, 1953-Aug 6, 2008 2-0
Glant Evelyn M Oct 1, 1909-Jul 16, 1973 2-1
Glant Delmas E Oct 15, 1910-May 2, 1967 2-1
Cripe Jessie (Frick) 1889-1968 2-1
Bay Edward H 1932-1988 2-1
Donat Thomas B Jul 1, 1943-Jul 15, 1991 2-1
Donat Sara G Jun 28, 1917-Aug 1, 1994 2-1
Donat Harold "Bill" Sep 4, 1916-Sep 16, 1998 2-1
Krippner Maude M 1894-1987 2-1
Krippner Keith F 1895-1966 2-1
Dean Mary H 1921-1975 2-1
Dean Clarence M 1918-1985 2-1
Weaver Donald E May 28, 1920-Oct 19, 1975 2-1
Weaver Sandra 1945-1982 2-1
Weaver Keith A 1952-1988 2-1
Keene Jeanie E Nov 19, 1949-Jan 5, 2009 2-2
Keene Carl R Mar 16, 1948- 2-2
Fulford Shirley A Feb 11, 1937- 2-2
Fulford Ronald D Apr 9, 1957-Sep 22, 2006 2-2
Kendall Mary B (Frick) 1915-1996 2-2
Kendall Laurel R 1913-1999 2-2
VanHook Dorothy L Dec 18, 1943- 2-2
VanHook Leaun Dec 23, 1935-Aug 9, 1999 2-2
VanHook Angel Marie Feb 3, 1986 2-2
VanHook Wayne Aug 25, 1916-May 5, 1994 2-2
Zimmerman Thomas Daniel (s/o DT&JJ) Oct 30-31, 1968 2-3
Adair Ethel E 1923-1986 2-3
Adair Earl H 1912-1970 2-3
Adair Earl F Jr Feb 10, 1940-May 17, 1971 2-3
Halsey Wilda 1913-2002 2-4
Halsey Ray 1911-1977 2-4
Ott Margaret A 1939- 2-4
Ott Larry D 1937-1994 2-4
Durham Thomas M 1938-1983 2-4
Rice Margaret J 1921-1995 2-5
Rice Edith M 1893-1969 2-5
Rice Clarence 1891-1965 2-5
Smolinske Charles R Jan 8, 1936-Dec 9, 1971 2-5
Smolinske Ruby E 1907-1991 2-5
Smolinske Arthur W 1904-1984 2-5
Dull Helen C 1916-1987 2-6
Dull Albert I 1907-1975 2-6
Dull Barbara B Nov 8, 1947-Apr 4, 2000 2-6
Dull Terry D Nov 2, 1947-Jul 25, 1992 2-6
Rose Vera M May 6, 1926-Aug 17, 1989 2-6
Rose John F Jan 6, 1927-Apr 1, 2005 2-6
Rose Georgianna R Dec 18, 1921- 2-6
Clouse Vicki L Mar 13, 1953- 2-6
Clouse Timothy R Aug 3, 1952- 2-6
Franks Mary Lou 1927-2003 2-6
Franks Marion J 1930-2010 2-6
Petersen Nancy C Mar 8, 1938- 2-6
Petersen Roger R Dec 19, 37-Dec 7, 2009 2-6
Reidenbach Joan Jun 1, 1939- 2-7
Reidenbach Dick L Jun 30, 1936-Feb 19, 1982 2-7
Reidenbach Savilla J 1916-1999 2-7
Reidenbach Glen A 1913-1979 2-7
Kohler Minnie 1884-1972 2-8
Hulton Joshua Leigh Sep 29-Dec 23, 1984 2-8
Bruce Dorothy M 1915-1997 2-8
Bruce Robert E 1913-1991 2-8
Wirick Karen Feb 11, 1942-May 25, 2011 2-8
Jett Sheila M Apr 16, 1934- 2-8
Jett Ross Edward Apr 20, 1932-Sep 29, 2009 2-8
Hylton Cassandra Marie Apr 28, 1978 2-9
Geiger Lisa Ann Sep 24, 1957- 2-9
Geiger Herbert Lee Apr 19, 1944-Sep 1, 2002 2-9
Weaver Eva W Aug 8, 1903-May 25, 1984 2-10
Weaver Faun C Jul 4, 1899-Sep 6, 1989 2-10
Geiger Elsie L 1914 2-10
Geiger Virginia Mae -1981 2-10
Geiger Robert Van 1910-1986 2-10
Franks Ellen F 1906-1997 2-10
Franks Carl V 1900-1967 2-10
Christner Eva Lee 1921-1988 2-10
Christner Menno 1917-1995 2-10
Snyder Virginia L 1931-2010 2-10
Snyder Claude E 1932- 2-10
Hicks Roberta Ann Dec 17, 1960-Feb 1, 2002 2-10
Sanders Paul E 1921-1977 2-11
Brewer Doris L Nov 2, 1933-Feb 14, 2000 2-11
Brewer Debra Lee "Toni" Jul 11, 1955-Oct 3, 1982 2-11
Baker Annabelle M 1921-1991 2-12
Baker Richard 1912-1982 2-12
Myers Mary Frances 1927-2013 2-13
Myers Carl M 1924-2007 2-13
Lambright Nancy J Apr 14, 1935- 2-13
Lambright L Don Oct 31, 1922-Apr 28, 1985 2-13
Sheley Alfred L May 4, 1907-Mar 6, 1986 2-13
Sheley Roxie M Jul 25, 1910-Jun 9, 2000 2-13
Hamman Victoria L Oct 13, 1957- 2-13
Hamman David L Mar 6, 1954-Sep 27, 1993 2-13
Snyder Harold A Sep 26, 1919-May 3, 2005 2-13
Sparrow Emery F 1889-1961 2-13
Fulford Gloria M Jul 12, 1943-Dec 9, 1998 2-14
Fulford Janice M Aug 15, 1925-Apr 8, 2009 2-14
Fulford Donald A Jan 20, 1920-Feb 11, 1991 2-14 
Rose Betty 1939- 2-14
Rose Dee Loren 1945- 2-14
Fulford Karen A Oct 2, 1956- 2-14
Fulford Stephan A Apr 13, 1955-Oct 24, 1993 2-14
Fulford Harry L Apr 9, 1934-Dec 21, 1999 2-14
Walter Phyllis R 1923-1977 2-20
Walter Harold H 1921-1995 2-20
Schwab Charles W 1878-1937 3-1
Schwab Jessie C 1876-1964 3-1
Boyd Nellie 1881-1968 3-1
Boyd Homer 1880-1951 3-1
Boyd Bernard H Dec 5, 1914-Jan 26, 1949 3-1
Easterday Erla (Mawhorter) 1888-1989 3-1
Mawhorter Elemine (Gerver) 1860-1929 3-1
Mawhorter Norman A 1857-1933 3-1
Gard Gladys 1872-1932 3-1
Gard Clinton 1854-1934 3-1
Gard Josephine (w/o Clinton) 1859-1921 3-1
Johnson Ruth N 1904-1973 3-2
Johnson Gerald C 1906-1993 3-2
Schwab Mary Ann (d/o EJ&EL) 1930 3-2
Boyd Harold Eugene 1941-1943 3-2
Boyd Kenneth R Sr May 21, 1916-Mar 4, 1998 3-2
Boyd Elizabeth M Jul 5, 1913-Sep 22, 2011 3-2
Gerver Lucinda 1868-1938 3-3
Gerver Farrell 1901-1968 3-3
Gerver Albert May 18, 1904 37y10m22d 3-3
McFarland James 1839-1913 3-3
McFarland Elizabeth (w/o James) 1848-1939 3-3
McFarland Kate M 1876-1946 3-3
McFarland Mason L 1872-1963 3-3
Mawhorter Sidney Ann (w/o Thomas) Jun 8, 1830-Jul 15, 1907 3-3
Rice S Jane 1858-1928 3-3
Rice W Scott 1855-1931 3-3
Rice Virgil D 1915 3-3
Jourdan Della 1864- 3-3
Jourdan George W 1856-1931 3-3
Stienbarger Martha 1847-1925 3-3
Lauer Eleanor A 1879-1929 3-3
Lauer Daniel A 1881-1960 3-3
Gerver Willis A 1858-1933 3-4
Gerver Emma 1861-1929 3-4
Gerver Robert L 1910-1918 3-4
Marshall William F 1854-1916 3-4
Marshall Rosanna (w/o Wm) Oct 1, 1851-Sep 22, 1905 3-4
Dukes Lucinda E Feb 9, 1863-Sep 16, 1906 3-4
Masters Joseph R 1861-1920 3-4
Masters Emma (w/o Joseph R) 1856-1948 3-4
Masters Bertha 1884-1909 3-4
Domer Herman D 1910-1931 3-4
Domer Jessie J 1883-1972 3-4
Domer C Fred 1880-1965 3-4
Mawhorter Thomas 1852-1921 3-5
Mawhorter Mindie (w/o Thomas) 1854-1929 3-5
Rose Emanuel J Sep 24, 1876-Nov 23, 1903 3-5
Rose Dora M Dec 28, 1878-Mar 24, 1956 3-5
Reidenbach Jacob 1849-1905 3-5
Reidenbach Sarah C (Rose) (w/o Jacob) 1851-1931 3-5
Potter Paul Jan 14, 1907 51y10m20d 3-5
Potter Hattie S (w/o Paul) 3-5
Trindle Malissa Oct 17, 1841-Feb 18, 1914 3-5
Trindle Addie 1867-1952 3-5
Gage Clair L Nov 1, 1889-Jul 10, 1975 3-5
Gage Jesse W 1863-1932 3-5
Gage Alice L 1864-1946 3-5
Compton Helen M 1891-1977 3-5
Compton Jesse William 1917-1969 3-5
Lantz Leroy 1935-1937 3-6
Gage Lucille 1911-1971 3-6
Gage Charles E 1903-1965 3-6
Haid John G Jan 3, 1923 88y22d 3-7
Haid Mary Jane (w/o John) Jan 17, 1904 59y9m21d 3-7
Haid Joseph Henry Nov 5, 1868-Feb 9, 1901 3-7
Frick John H 1845-1929 3-7
Frick Elenor (Lamb) (w/o John H) 1850-1922 3-7
Price Gertrude 1864-1930 3-7
Price Charles E 1863-1931 3-7
Price Joseph William 1917-2000 3-7
Grubb Thomas W 1860- 3-7
Grubb Nellie S 1839-1919 3-7
Grubb Jennie D 1865-1924 3-7
McDonald Glenn J 1917-1938 3-7
McDonald Thora K 1900-1983 3-7
McDonald Orange D 1895-1940 3-7
Haid Louis M 1879-1930 3-8
Haid Grace L 1884-1965 3-8
Gill Nellie 1879-1956 3-8
Gill Clarence 1882-1965 3-8
Brandeberry John R 1858-1937 3-9
Brandeberry Lida E 1863-1951 3-9
Brandeberry Louie C (s/o JR&L) Jan 26, 1902 18y4m19d 3-9
Brandeberry Sammie Feb 6, 1899-Nov 1, 1912 3-9
Piggott Luanne Apr 26, 1951-Nov 16, 2006 3-10
Piggott G A Nov 16, 1945- 3-10
Piggott Lillian I 1916-2008 3-10
Piggott Wallace E 1915-1995 3-10
Sontchi Irena H Aug 29, 1856-Dec 26, 1948 3-10
Piggott Viola F 1894-1974 3-10
Piggott L J "Pete" 1885-1971 3-10
Beers Ruby O 1911-1985 3-11
Beers Russel O 1908-1974 3-11
Beers Carolyn 1934 3-11
Ramer Erma M Oct 1, 1917-Aug 24, 2009 3-11
Ramer Lawrence E Apr 1, 1910-Apr 22, 2010 3-11
Moore Violet M 1928-1953 3-11
Moore Sandra D 1948-1953 3-11
Moore Clifford D 1921-1951 3-11
Moore Elizabeth A 1900-1989 3-11
Moore Frank C 1896-1967 3-11
Moore William U 1868-1918 3-12
Rimmel Louis 1863-1926 3-12
Rimmel Retta 1866-1941 3-12
Stienbarger Samuel 3-12
Stienbarger Fannie 3-12
Weaver Hazel D 1890-1971 3-12
Weaver Walter W 1884-1952 3-12
Stienbarger Helen I (d/o Bertha) 1929-1930 3-13
Inks Olive Ruth 1936-1952 3-13
Inks Marion 1899-1952 3-13
Inks Cloyd R 1891-1966 3-13
Kennedy Jeffery S 1969 3-13
Strang William 1854-1928 3-14
Strang Anna 1856-1932 3-14
Beal Vira A 1897-1985 3-14
Beal Wilmer J 1892-1974 3-14
Anspaugh Ethel (Waldron) 1901-1989 3-14
Kidd Lela (Brill) 1907-1995 3-14
Kidd Kenton M 1903-1995 3-14
Wysong Jane Susan Jan 14, 1957-Feb 15, 1957 3-14
Wysong Leona M 1931-2014 3-14
Wysong Charles R (Bob) 1924-1994 3-14
Kelly Margaret E Nov 14, 1910-Jul 26, 1986 3-15
Poppy Grace J 1887-1980 3-15
Poppy Carleton W 1888-1968 3-15
Neterer Retha 1915-1999 3-15
Neterer Ralph 1913-1972 3-15
Norton Iona M 1907-1982 3-15
Norton Enoch W 1905-1980 3-15
Fulford William H 1887-1973 3-16
Fulford Bessie M 1890-1915 3-16
Fulford Mary E 1912-2004 3-16
Fulford Solomon 1855-1924 3-16
Fulford Ida Noel 1863-1928 3-16
Knepper U Grant 1864-1957 3-16
Knepper Florence 1874-1979 3-16
Knepper Doris E Feb 19, 1930- 3-16
Knepper Alvin J Aug 6, 1916-May 10, 1994 3-16
Frick Douglas 1863-1917 3-16
Frick Clara (w/o Douglas) 1866- 3-16
Miller Jesse C 1876-1918 3-16
Miller Ethel M 1880-1956 3-16
Marshall Orson 1872-1922 3-16
Marshall Cora B 1873-1959 3-16
Weaver Tony 3-16
Kennedy Thomas Lee May 26, 1937-Mar 28, 1974 3-16
Fulford Lillian P 1909-1969 3-17
Fulford Joseph F 1899-1982 3-17
Knepper Henrietta (d/o UG&FE) 1912-1917 3-17
Knepper Albert U 1898-1962 3-17
Knepper Velma B 1901-1939 3-17
Frick Bryan W 1899-1959 3-17
Weaver Clementine Aug 31, 1950 1/4d 3-17
Weaver Angeline Sep 1, 1950 1d 3-17
Smith Lillie (Schwab) (w/o A Howard) Oct 21, 1895 23y9m27d 3-18
Swank Elizabeth (Schwab) 1864-1929 3-18
Shannon Charles J Feb 9, 1918-Sep 17, 1968 3-18
Shannon Rita Louise (d/o Janis & CJ) 1946-1952 3-18
Shannon Robert D Aug 7, 1902-Aug 26, 1976 3-18
Shannon Maude L (w/o Charles) 1885-1902 3-18
Miller George W 1844-1917 3-18
Miller Catharine (w/o George W) 1845-1915 3-18
Miller A H 1869-1925 3-18
Miller Minnie M 1878-1954 3-18
Pancake Harry A 1879-1917 3-18
Pancake Lotta B 1881- 3-18
Shaffer Henry L 1847-1930 3-18
Shaffer Elizabeth (w/o Henry L) 1847-1917 3-18
Thompson Ruth Ann Nov 18, 1936-Oct 31, 1989 3-18
Thompson Ruth M 1899-1988 3-18
Thompson Elmer E 1891-1964 3-18
Taylor Maureen 1942-1981 3-19
Taylor James D 1937-2012 3-19
Hawks Irene 1942- 3-19
Hawks U Arthur 1945-2002 3-19
Thompson Ryan M 1987-1988 3-19
Allen Alfred C Sep 19, 1898 30y13d 3-20
Frick M Blanche 1896-1989 3-20
Frick Harry D 1893-1967 3-20
Long Delila (w/o John S) Apr 13, 1904 76y9m14d 3-20
Long John S Nov 16, 1898 80y8m5d 3-20
Long Charles V 1871-1952 3-20
Long Emma J (w/o Charles V) 1873-1909 3-20
Long Leo Virgil 1896-1912 3-20
Long Florence L 1880-1947 3-20
Minier Charles S 1878-1935 3-20
Minier Mabel E 1883-1938 3-20
Minier Mabel W Jul 29, 1894-Jan 9, 1983 3-21
Minier Albert S Oct 23, 1883-Nov 13, 1963 3-21
Minier Varen 1925-1999 3-21
Frick Mary E 1875-1953 3-22
Frick Lillie M (w/o Edward) Feb 27, 1901 26y4m23d 3-22
Frick Edward 1867-1927 3-22
Gard Julia A 1870-1953 3-22
Gard David G 1860-1900 3-22
Armstrong Ruth E 1893-1984 3-22
Smith William H 1859-1923 3-22
Smith Carrie V 1864-1945 3-22
Portner Jane Apr 24, 1820-Jul 29, 1906 3-22
Portner Daniel Sep 10, 1814-Jul 18, 1858 3-22
Schmidt Tillie M 1880-1907 3-22
Schmidt Mary E 1858-1924 3-22
Roop Joanna F 1862-1955 3-22
Roop Adila Jul 29, 1827-Jan 25, 1910 3-22
Roop Lillie May Dec 3, 1865-Mar 6, 1911 3-22
Roop John B 1851-1928 3-22
Stauff Earle 1892-1971 3-22
Stauff Audrey E 1895-1959 3-22
Stiffney Lola M 1880-1952 3-23
Stiffney Gladys D 1899-1901 3-23
Stiffney Milton M 1876-1957 3-23
Glant Louise 1850-1918 3-23
Glant William 1835-1911 3-23
Kreger Will H May 8, 1872-Jan 16, 1908 3-23
Frost Dora Jul 1, 1843- 3-23
Frost Rudolph Nov 7, 1845-Nov 19, 1918 3-23
Jourdan Samuel Mar 17, 1844-May 14, 1914 3-23
Jourdan Catherine (Reidenbach) (w/o Samuel) Oct 25, 1845-Jul 24, 1912 3-23
Weaver Samuel 1852-1937 3-24
Weaver Rosanna 1856-1937 3-24
Weaver Leroy (s/o S&R) Apr 20, 1909 21y4m8d 3-24
Weaver Lottie M 1893-1961 3-24
Weaver Rollo V 1892-1973 3-24
Franks Retta 1865-1929 3-24
Franks Albert B 1857-1935 3-24
Franks Susie 1861-1942 3-24
Franks Jennie 1859-1933 3-24
King Albert 1865-1921 3-24
King Nellie 1875-1954 3-24
King Myrtle 1909-1910 3-24
Franks Rebecca 1835-1911 3-24
Kabrich Joshua 1828-1915 3-24
Weaver Laverne Nov 18, 1912-Jun 11, 1987 3-25
Weaver Ruby Aug 8, 1914-May 15, 1975 3-25
Weaver Lyle Aug 24, 1928-Mar 18, 1996 3-25
Heltzel Mary 1927-2004 3-25
Heltzel Claude 1918-1981 3-25
Marshall William W 1879-1942 3-26
Marshall G Gertrude (w/o WW) Apr 2, 1904 22y6m14d 3-26
Marshall Jerome W (s/o WW&GG) Apr 4, 1903 1m13d 3-26
Marshall Joseph W Jul 25, 1842-Sep 11, 1916 3-26
Marshall Elizabeth C (w/o Joseph W) Jul 21, 1839-Aug 3, 1916 3-26
McDonald Mattie 1874-1939 3-27
McDonald Newton 1871-1920 3-27
McDonald Caddie 1912 3-27
Wood Rosalie 1916-1998 3-27
Johnson Infant (d/o R&P) 1952 3-27
Robinson Florence 1896-1962 3-27
Frick Ethel A 1890-1959 4-1
Frick George L 1885-1973 4-1
Frick Ada M 1884-1970 4-1
Frick Jesse 1876-1969 4-1
Franks Lula A 1873-1953 4-1
Franks Arthur J 1872-1945 4-1
Reidenbach Charles E 1876-1965 4-1
Reidenbach Minnie B 1875-1938 4-1
Pedersen M Pauline 1913-1991 4-1
Pedersen Raymond L 1917- 4-1
Knepper Ollie C 1890-1969 4-1
Knepper Frank C 1885-1935 4-1
Kaser Roman L 1907-1972 4-2
Kaser Bertha E 1905-1958 4-2
Kaser William F Jan 20, 1943-May 31, 2009 4-2
Butler Dunn A 1846-1918 4-2
Butler Sarah A (w/o Dunn A) 1844-1925 4-2
Eberly Alan B 1944-1979 4-2
Eberly Beatrice M 1911-1993 4-2
Eberly Joseph W 1902-1961 4-2
Jourdan Frances (Gerver) 1870-1943 4-2
Franks G Evangeline 1895-1965 4-2
Franks Barbara E 1868-1945 4-2
Franks Braden M 1868-1930 4-2
Jourdan William F 1859-1929 4-2
Jourdan Mary J 1862-1951 4-2
Zimmerman Thella M 1876-1942 4-2
Zimmerman John W 1874-1926 4-2
Stienbarger Sadie 1869-1951 4-3
Stienbarger Marion F 1871-1945 4-3
Chaffee Ezra M 1866-1943 4-3
Chaffee Mary A 1872-1934 4-3
Rink Charles M (s/o A&M) Apr 1, 1874-Jun 29, 1911 4-3
Gerver Mary A Oct 4, 1853-Apr 8, 1904 4-3
Gerver William H Oct 17, 1825-Jan 16, 1901 4-3
Gerver Elizabeth (w/o Wm H) Nov 6, 1830-Mar 6, 1914 4-3
Gerver Charlotte Nov 15, 1857-Nov 4, 1928 4-3
Gerver Ruben C 1833-1910 4-3
Gerver Julia Ann (w/o RC) 1838-1914 4-3
Gerver C Carlton 1874-1932 4-3
Tschabold Bert 1876-1938 4-3
Tschabold Ella S 1883-1910 4-3
Tschabold Helen M 1904-1911 4-3
Waldron Fremont 1891-1968 4-4
Waldron E Marie 1897-1982 4-4
Stienbarger Fern E 1901-1969 4-4
Renahan Jane Jan 8, 1928 80y9m20d 4-4
Renahan John Sep 6 1912 70y8m5d 4-4
Tschabold Thomas M 1922-1938 4-4
Tschabold Mildred 1901-1972 4-4
Tschabold Fred H Oct 13, 1896-Oct 28, 1963 4-4
Barrett Mahala M 1862-1952 4-5
Barrett Simon F 1858-1938 4-5
Sumney Robert 1829-1913 4-5
Sumney Elenor (w/o Robert) 1846-1926 4-5
Stump Emily A 1834-1918 4-5
Stump Henry Jul 6, 1893 56y9m11d 4-5
Renahan Belle (Franks) (w/o OA) (d/o A&M) Sep 10, 1902 28y6m20d 4-5
Renahan Osee A 1873-1930
Franks Abram 1839-1912 4-5
Franks Maria (w/o Abram) 1840-1912 4-5
Leavitt Georgia H 1877-1949 4-5
Jourdan David 1841-1921 4-5
Jourdan Sarah (w/o David) 1846-1912 4-5
Jourdan Waldo J 1871-1942 4-5
Jourdan Infant (d/o WJ&F) Dec 20, 1895 4-5
Frick Ethel M (w/o Alva E) May 4, 1892-Feb 16, 1910 4-5
Frick Carrie E (d/o Wm&IE) Jan 12, 1891 6y6m13d 4-5
Boyer Beatrice G Sep 2, 1902-May 3, 1987 4-6
Boyer Edwin T Oct 31, 1903-Jan 17, 1991 4-6
McEwen William H 1865-1942 4-6
Jourdan Abraham L 1863-1939 4-6
Jourdan Minnie M 1870-1955 4-6
McEwen Florence F 1866-1933 4-6
Cass Gertrude (Franks) Jan 5, 1876-May 12, 1938 4-6
Milner Helen (d/o EL&TA) Dec 5, 1923 4-6
Frick William A 1858-1914 4-6
Frick Ida E (Osborn) (w/o Wm A) 1859-1932 4-6
Boyd Mary E 1880-1965 4-7
Boyd Marshall L 1867-1944 4-7
Heffner Mildred A (d/o L&E) 1918 9m 4-7
Hefner Dale H (s/o LH&E) Nov 2, 1911-Sep 22, 1913 4-7
Smith Elizabeth (w/o Samuel M) Mar 10, 1897 64y2m20d 4-7
Smith Samuel M Mar 20, 1905 82y10m28d 4-7
Itt Esther (w/o Justice) May 29, 1896 80y11m16d 4-7
Itt Justice Aug 31, 1890 75y1m26d 4-7
Lantz Olga M 1899-1979 4-7
Rose Sophia (w/o Wm) Dec 27, 1892 71y7m27d 4-7
Rose William Jan 26, 1903 81y8m 4-7
Zimmerman Gladys 1889-1906 4-7
Zimmerman Addie E (d/o JA&ME) Sep 24, 1885 8y11m19d 4-7
Zimmerman Joseph A 1842-1905 4-7
Zimmerman Mary E (Frick) (w/o Joseph A) 1849-1922 4-7
Jourdan Julia Ellen 1868-1944 4-8
Rose Carl E 1883-1922 4-8
Rose Lena B 1887-1908 4-8
Rose Elizabeth (w/o D) Apr 1, 1851-Sep 20, 1891 4-8
Rose Daniel W Jun 26, 1853-May 15, 1929 4-8
Zimmerman Cleo 1899 4-8
Growcock Jane 1924-1926 4-8
Knepper Lawrence C 1893-1963 4-9
Knepper Lula M 1899-1982 4-9
Knepper Bobby 1927-1945 4-9
Gill Pearl (d/o CW&NB) Jan 18, 1893 13y5m6d 4-9
Klotz J 4-9
Stuff Jacob Jun 8, 1892 60y10m8d 4-9
Pancake Susan (Carnell) (w/o John) Jul 7, 1906 87y9m1d 4-9
Pancake Ellen (d/o J&S) Mar 2, 1911 57y2m 4-9
Pancake John Jan 6, 1892 73y5m27d 4-9
Pancake Effa Ann (former w/o John) Mar 18, 1847 25y7d 4-9
Krippner Infant son 1901 4-10
Krippner Cora M 1873-1936 4-10
Krippner Charles 1856-1936 4-10
Rice Unknown (ch/o Charles & Cora B) 4-10
Beard Ruby M 1908-1973 4-11
Beard Robert F 1910-1980 4-11
Butz Helen E 1902-1988 4-11
Butz Forest E 1900-1949 4-11
Fulford Vada J 1898-1966 4-11
Fulford Nathan M 1892-1960 4-11
Fulford Marion W 1917-1918 4-11
Musser Mary A 1840-1914 4-11
Musser William 1843-1928 4-11
Knepper Charley J 1900-1922 4-11
Knepper George W 1872-1945 4-11
Knepper Mae B 1881-1960 4-11
Inks M Adeline 1883-1970 4-11
Inks T Harley 1877-1950 4-11
Inks Robert E 1915-1973 4-11
Pancake Isaac N Jan 10, 1847-May 19, 1932 4-11
Pancake Eva C (w/o Isaac N) Dec 21, 1857-Dec 30, 1909 4-11
Gage Abram H Dec 21, 1901 25y3m10d 4-11
Sontchi Alice M 1905-1988 4-12
Sontchi Lee L 1897-1967 4-12
Eby John R 1896-1959 4-12
Hower Mae B 1879-1955 4-12
Hower Thella Gladys 1902 4-12
Butz Dell S 1869-1947 4-13
Butz Will E 1869-1945 4-13
Miller Hallie E (w/o Joseph A) 1879-1932 4-13
Miller Joseph A 1874-1948 4-13
Miller Thomas B 1912-1985 4-13
Fulford Franklin Edward Aug 2, 1933-Apr 17, 2003 4-13
Fulford Arthur Nov 20, 1903-Jul 16, 1978 4-13
Fulford Clarice Oct 21, 1907-Jul 4, 1973 4-13
Fulford Cathryn May 5-8, 1935 4-13
Rice Chester 1886-1936 4-14
Rice Robert E 1917-1919 4-14
Smith Ethel E 1910-1968 4-15
Smith John T 1906- 4-15
Smith Nora 1883-1975 4-15
Smith Henry 1875-1953 4-15
Domer George 1852-1932 4-15
Domer Barbara Ellen 1857-1918 4-15
Frick Lois Elora (d/o Joseph & Lillie M) Oct 6, 1898 1y8m27d 4-15
Frick Joseph 1865-1931 4-15
Frick Lillie 1872-1963 4-15
Rush Donald D 1922-1930 4-15
Stienbarger Barbara A 1870-1943 4-15
Stienbarger D Milton 1870-1962 4-15
Stienbarger David T 1909-1910 4-15
Daniels John A Mar 17, 1912 72y7m28d 4-15
Daniels Susan (w/o John A) May 5, 1914 75y8m3d 4-15
Daniels Henry 1884-1937 4-15
Smith Shirley L Apr 18, 1938-Apr 25, 2011 4-16
Smith Danny B Jan 17, 1937-Jun 12, 2011 4-16
Bills Eva Jane 1891-1976 4-16
Bills John William 1882-1945 4-16
Brill Walter E 1859-1939 4-16
Brill Sarah E 1866-1937 4-16
Brill Earl R 1886-1961 4-16
Brill A Vera 1892-1993 4-16
Rush Evelyn A 1903-1989 4-16
Rush William R 1894-1954 4-16
Stienbarger George W 1911-1959 4-16
Stienbarger Samuel W 1896-1975 4-16
Brill Robert D 1921-1979 4-16
Lahommedieu Ethel G 1895-1939 4-17
Waldron Ella 1882-1918 4-17
Waldron William 1877-1958 4-17
Puckett Elizabeth R May 23, 1910-Mar 29, 1978 4-17
Shaw Rachel (w/o Thomas) Apr 15, 1890 45y4m20d 4-17
Shaw Thomas May 15, 1902 69y8m15d 4-17
Shaw John May 30, 1836-Jan 25, 1913 4-17
Thompson Shirley Fay (d/o CF&E) Jul 21, 1894 4-17
Thompson Ellen M (Teal) (w/o Charles) Sep 6, 1896 29y7m29d 4-17
Thompson Robert R (s/o CF&E) Mar 6, 1902 1y7m12d 4-17
Holzworth Clara F (d/o H&M) Feb 25, 1893 9y8m13d 4-17
Lewis Infant (s/o Henry & Mozelle) Aug 1947 4-17
Holzworth Chauncey H 1880-1920 4-17
Croy Suzanne 1830-1895 4-17
Croy Samuel 1825-1910 4-17
Stuff Verland Odell (s/o WK&MD) Nov 8, 1894 1y10m22d 4-17
Place Zelia M Jun 19, 1894-Dec 26, 1968 4-18
Anspaugh Uba A Jul 11, 1897-Aug 12, 1973 4-18
Anspaugh Hattie D 1867-1953 4-18
Anspaugh Emmett E 1862-1939 4-18
Teal Thomas S 1839-1911 4-18
Teal Mary (w/o Thomas) 1842-1911 4-18
Holzworth Mary 1843-1929 4-18
Holzworth Henry 1841-1924 4-18
Ryan James Q Aug 29, 1914 71y4m29d 4-18
Ryan Alice M (w/o James Q) 4-18
Tschabold Madge 1878-1973 4-19
Tschabold Harry 1880-1950 4-19
Harding Harry 1882-1949 4-19
Wirick Judy Kay (gd/o Katherine & Harry Harding) Aug 8, 1945-Aug 1946 4-19
Harding Catharine B 1893-1929 4-19
Deo Kate A P 1863-1943 4-19
Pickett Nellie L 1873-1916 4-19
Pickett Lydia T 1845-1894 4-19
Pickett John W 1835-1895 4-19
Douglas Katherine (w/o S) 1873-1905 4-19
Douglas S A 1867-1940 4-19
Stewart William A 1833-1908 4-19
Stewart Louisa M (w/o Wm A) 1838-1910 4-19
Donat Walter (s/o J&E) Sep 29, 1895 2y4m1d 4-19
Grogg Floyd (s/o Oliver P & May) Jul 18, 1895 10d 4-19
Dukes Della V 1882-1967 4-20
Dukes William Riley 1878-1948 4-20
Smith Jennie P 1868-1952 4-20
Smith Jack B 1864-1948 4-20
Pickett Mary A (d/o J&L) Jan 19, 1863 9m 4-20
Dukes Cora B 1879-1943 4-20
Dukes Bert J 1879-1940 4-20
Dukes Greeley 4-20
Dukes Hazel 4-20
Smith Wilma E 1887-1963 4-21
Smith Roy 1885-1949 4-21
Armstrong John Y 4-21
Armstrong Susan (w/o John Y) 1848-1929 4-21
Stigner Chris 1845-1932 4-21
Stigner Harriet 1849-1918 4-21
Stigner Esther 1877-1899 4-21
Miller Rheuama Sep 30, 1913 89y1m24d 4-21
Felton Christian 1851-1911 4-21
Felton Caroline F (w/o Christian) 1854-1900 4-21
Dukes Lucille 1911-1968 4-21
Stienbarger Jacob Frederick 1889-1967 4-22
Stienbarger Joseph H Dec 13, 1892-May 14, 1981 4-22
Stienbarger Paul H 1920-1943 4-22
Boyd Ella 4-22
Cleveland Nora 4-22
Boyd Ed W 4-22
Smith Kenneth B Jun 20, 1912-May 25, 1981 4-22
Fassbender Pearl A 1872-1951 4-23
Thompson Veda Nataile (d/o CO&O) Oct 5, 1898-Feb 8, 1899 4-23
Thompson Infant (s/o CO&O) Sep 7, 1897 4-23
Thompson Hiram Jun 6, 1844-Jun 28, 1906 4-23
Thompson Sarah (w/o Hiram) May 22, 1842- 4-23
Klotz Bert L 1877-1920 4-23
Klotz Henry A 1868-1931 4-23
Klotz Joseph B Nov 22, 1838-May 10, 1905 4-23
Klotz Mary A (w/o Joseph B) Sep 29, 1846-Apr 3, 1909 4-23
Swank D Cena 4-23
Swank William J 1842-1904 4-23
Swank Susanna 1840-1916 4-23
Swank Raymer 1870-1947 4-23
Gibson George W 1875-1900 4-23
Gibson Isaac C 1845-1913 4-23
Gibson Eva Ann 1840-1923 4-23
King Clarence 1911-1986 4-24
King Maude 1881-1954 4-24
King William 1865-1942 4-24
Bills Caroline 1915-1967 4-24
Bills William R 1913-1987 4-24
Gill Della D 1886-1970 4-25
Gill Forrest A 1888-1948 4-25
Winebrenner Flo L 1889-1976 4-25
Winebrenner Guy E 1883-1970 4-25
Knepper Marie Aug 9, 1896-Mar 9, 1897 4-25
Knepper Ernest Jan 17, 1902-Jun 8, 1902 4-25
Knepper John L 1869-1928 4-25
Knepper Gertrude E 1876- 4-25
Peffer Effie M Jan 29, 1897-Dec 19, 1986 4-25
Peffer Charles E Nov 14, 1878-Jan 28, 1932 4-25
Peffer Florence Leona (w/o Charles E) May 4, 1884-Oct 27, 1904 4-25
Peters Ollie B (w/o Christian H) Sep 3, 1903 33y5m28d 4-25
Peters Christian H 4-25
Billman Mary L (w/o Wilson S) Sep 3, 1903 54y5m3d 4-25
Billman Wilson S Apr 21, 1920 78y3d 4-25
Cook Isaiah Nov 17, 1904 60y 4-25
Cook Mary E (w/o Isaiah) Dec 13, 1907 62y 4-25
Smith Elza 1873-1955 4-25
Smith Beulah C 1882-1921 4-25
Eberly Mildred M 1915-1990 4-26
Eberly Samuel C 1909-1988 4-26
Lewis Mozelle 1926-2000 4-26
Lewis Harry 1922-2001 4-26
Smith Infant (s/o Elza) Oct 28, 1901 4-26
Fulford Charles H 1928-1988 4-27
Fulford Ganetta 1910-1980 4-27
Fulford Walter 1900-1959 4-27
Heltzel Myrtle 1882-1954 4-27
Heltzel Seymour 1869-1950 4-27
Squires Clara W 1857-1934 4-27
Squires Hamilton 1849-1923 4-27
Squires Virginia (d/o H&C) May 1, 1909 23y3m7d 4-27
Squires Ransome D (s/o H&C) Mar 5, 1892 8m28d 4-27
Cook John 1874-1936 4-27
Musser Oddie 4-27
Musser Martha 1869-1898 4-27
Musser John 1866-1900 4-27
Musser Orvis J Aug 1, 1898-Dec 2, 1961 4-27
Gill Blanche 1886-1903 4-27
Gill Ann 1858-1915 4-27
Gill David 1852-1915 4-27
Sontchi Clarence S 4-27
Sontchi David S 1859-1924 4-27
Sontchi Annie S 1865-1900 4-27
Sontchi Clarence 1891-1918 4-27
Berry Donald H 1933-1950 4-28
Berry Bessie C 1903-1983 4-28
Berry Glenn H 1908-1979 4-28
Kellner Merle L Apr 29, 1909-Nov 23, 1973 4-28
Stanley D 4-28
Holey Emma 1871-1922 4-28
Ullman Henry Feb 16, 1908 77y2m11d 4-28
Musser Esther E 1904-1977 4-28
Musser James W 1896-1984 4-28
Kellner Belva 1884-1966 4-28
Kellner George 1875-1957 4-28
Deardorff Magdalene Nov 17, 1904 59y5m1d 4-28
King Mary A 1838-1907 4-28
King Jonathan E (s/o MA&E) Jun 3, 1901 12y10m30d 4-28
King Emanuel 1839-1915 4-28
Brown H K Jan 29, 1865 39y9m16d DAR
Frick Samuel (s/o G&E) May 11, 1876 10y1m10d DAR
Gage Lewis W (s/o W&M) Nov 31, 1862 1y9m15d DAR
Garle George (s/o FT&NE) Nov 9, 1874 3y7m19d DAR
Garle Unknown (s/o FT&NE) Nov 30, 1874 6y11m15d DAR
Giggy Henry (s/o B&C) Oct 21, 1877 20y6m2d DAR
Knepper Samelda (d/o David & MF) May 23, 1865 1y2m10d DAR
Knepper Susannah (w/o Wm) Nov 28, 1862 38y3m24d DAR
Piatt Elizabeth (w/o Warren) Apr 9, 1881 65y3m19d DAR
Sanders Lana S 1947-2013 Obit
Thompson Alice (d/o H&S) Sep 26, 1873 3y6m16d DAR
Thompson James W (s/o H&S) Nov 19, 1878 13y8m24d DAR
Wertz David (s/o H&S) Aug 15, 1870 11m DAR
Walton Ida May (d/o B&M) Jan 4, 1872 9m22d DAR
Waldron C Dec 29, 1861 71y10m25d DAR

Noble Notes:  The older you get, the better you realize you were.