Noble County Indiana Library - Whan Collection
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.


Christian Chapel Cemetery
To Cemeteries Index

Location: Northwest corner of Section 25 (Noble Twp), one-half mile north of Merriam, bordered by U. S. Route 33 and County Road 400S. Beginning: At the northwest corner of each of eight sections.  (Last reading date May 28, 2014.)  

Nicodemus David May 28, 1880 42y9m28d 1-1
Nicodemus Elizabeth (w/o David) Jun 16, 1880 37y10m10d 1-1
Stangland Bela W (s/o T&E) Sep 4, 1864 7m1d 1-1
Stangland Leonora A (d/o T&E) Aug 27, 1864 2y2m29d 1-1
Stangland Jessie Sep 8, 1875-Jan 5, 1965 1-1
Stangland Elizabeth C May 4, 1925 83y6m12d 1-1
Stangland Talock A Apr 10, 1881 49y2m3d 1-1
Freeman D C 1853-1936 1-1
Freeman Nancy A (w/o DC) 1854-1919 1-1
Wiley Charles E Aug 14, 1859-Jun 14, 1905 1-1
Wiley Mary J Aug 2, 1857-May 24, 1925 1-1
Stewart Infant (s/o James C&MJ) May 27, 1853 1-1
Stewart Oliver (s/o James C&MJ) Oct 1, 1854 20d 1-1
Stewart Infant (d/o James C&MJ) Oct 3, 1862 1y10m 1-1
Stewart James C Jan 17, 1829-Dec 6, 1901 1-1
Stewart Margaret J (w/o James C) Jun 10, 1827-Dec 16, 1901 1-1
Stewart Nellie Y 1866-1950 1-1
Stewart Jessie 1890-1936 1-1
Stewart Mabel Clare (d/o VA&RS) Dec 6, 1879 1y8m 1-1
Stewart Rachel S (w/o Virgil A) Apr 14, 1878 22y1m17d 1-1
Stewart Virgil A 1855-1919 1-1
Kitt Della May 1868-1948 1-1
Kitt Ida Belle 1869-1939 1-1
Kitt John P Aug 14, 1825-Feb 2, 1903 1-1
Kitt Elizabeth (Hively) May 3, 1830-Jan 11, 1913 1-1
Zeigler Infant (s/o AW&MM) 1-1
Zeigler Glenn (s/o AW&MM) Jul 9, 1889 1y5m9d 1-1
Zeigler M M 1855-1931 1-1
Zeigler A W 1855-1916 1-1
Abrams C C Jul 16, 1879-Feb 13, 1921 1-1
Abrams Cornelius Aug 21, 1851-Mar 21, 1923 1-1
Abrams Elizabeth J (w/o C) Mar 30, 1852-Nov 20, 1910 1-1
Abrams Orville D (s/o C&E) Apr 10, 1878-Dec 23, 1878 1-1
Abrams Vincent N Apr 24, 1877-Feb 12, 1910 1-1
Baughman Henry M 1843-1912 1-1
Baughman Gideon Nov 30, 1889 75y3m9d 1-1
Baughman Margaret (Swigart) Nov 17, 1889 72y6m4d 1-1
Sparrow Pearl B Feb 3, 1881-May 17, 1939 1-1
Sparrow Margaret (d/o RA&MG) Jul 3, 1886 3d 1-1
Sparrow Richard A 1858-1897 1-1
Sparrow Mary C (w/o Richard) 1859-1924 1-1
Oliver Margaret 1824-1903 1-1
Gilchrist Amanda (w/o John P) 1834-1872 1-2
Galloway Rosa M (d/o S&R) Dec 8, 1873-Apr 13, 1875 1y4m9d 1-2
Galloway Herbert W (s/o S&R) Feb 28, Mar 20, 1870 21d 1-2
Galloway Rebecca 1851-1933 1-2
Galloway Scott 1849-1921 1-2
Stangland Susan 1810-1848 1-2
Stangland Andrew 1799-1847 1-2
Stangland Maria (d/o Susan & Andrew) 1839-1874 1-2
VanSwearingen Samuel Apr 17, 1878 68y2m2d 1-2
Haney David (s/o John & MA) Sep 8, 1862 20y7m28d 1-2
Haney Melissa (d/o John & MA) Nov 23, 1860 19y10m28d 1-2
Haney Thomas May 28, 1867 28y1m28d 1-2
Haney James M (s/o John & MA) Jul 22, 1872 23y1m8d 1-2
Preston Jacob July 6 1864 1-2
Unknown Elizabeth Jul 21, 1861 1y7m16d 1-2
Unknown Elmire Apr 15, 1866 13m3d 1-2
Kitt J Harvey 1861-1929 1-2
Kitt Wilbur R (s/o Harvey & Grace) 1892-1923 1-2
Kitt Don H (s/o Harvey & Grace) 1895-1918 1-2
Rimpler Frank A 1881-1962 1-2
Rimpler Hazel (Kitt) 1885-1963 1-2
Kitt Emma J 1856-1929 1-2
Kitt John Miles 1855-1931 1-2
Kitt Rachel (w/o George) Aug 10, 1864 64y6m16d 1-2
Kitt George Feb 27, 1875 83y11m13d 1-2
Kitt Lura A 1855-1934 1-2
Kitt David T 1857-1933 1-2
McCaskey Maria (Kuhns) (d/o David & Mary) Jul 12, 1872 30y1m5d 1-2
Kuhns David Oct 10, 1805, Nov 21, 1885 1-2
Kuhns Mary (w/o David) Jun 6, 1803-Sep 6, 1885 1-2
Spangle John 1838-1878 1-2
Spangle Ellen C 1852-1930 1-2
Spangle Wallace 1876-1878 1-2
Spangle Herald J 1872 1-2
Spangle Ethel I 1874 1-2
Egolf Fred A Nov 17, 1897-Oct 5, 1918 1-2
Egolf John W 1887-1912 1-2
Egulf Henry C Nov 17, 1843-Aug 13 1902 1-2
Egulf Angeline (w/o Henry) Feb 25, 1853-Oct 17, 1913 1-2
Winebrenner Wanita M Dec 23, 1901-Jun 7, 1984 1-2
Winebrenner Curtis J Sep 26, 1899-Jan 26, 1991 1-2
Winebrenner Lolin Lavern (s/o DA&BE) Aug 12, 1895 8m18d 1-2
Winebrenner Bertha E 1872-1958 1-2
Winebrenner Dorlan A 1874-1950 1-2
Rosenogle Franklin M 1874-1875 1-3
Rosenogle John W 1879 1-3
Rosenogle Charley A 1872-1951 1-3
Rosenogle Jesse M 1870-1921 1-3
Rosenogle Catharine E 1838-1917 1-3
Braden Mary J (w/o Solomon) 1844-1893 1-3
Hannon Ada E 1884-1940 1-3
Hannon Frank 1880-1965 1-3
Huntsman Mary 1816-1899 1-3
Huntsman Jeremiah 1810-1873 1-3
Huntsman Viletta M (d/o G&S) Jul 12, 1877 3m21d 1-3
Huntsman Ada C (d/o G&S) Jul 12, 1877 3m21d 1-3
Huntsman George 1840-1911 1-3
Huntsman Susanah 1845-1904 1-3
Fruchey Lovina (w/o Joseph) Sep 11, 1875 29y11m1d 1-3
Haney Mary Jane (d/o John & MA) Sep 22, 1853 3m 1-3
Haney Don Everett (s/o J & EA) Feb 20, 1888 19y1m8d 1-3
Haney Eliza A (w/o John) Nov 28, 1904 78y11m25d 1-3
Haney John Feb 8, 1888 74y5d 1-3
Haney Mary Ann (w/o John) Mar 31, 1858 39y5m7d 1-3
Kitt Minnie (d/o Jacob & Sarah E) Apr 18, 1873 1-3
Kitt Alvy H (s/o Jacob & Sarah E) Aug 9, 1864 1y11m22d 1-3
Kitt Emma Jane (d/o Jacob & Sarah E) Sep 1, 1861 11m22d 1-3
Kitt James Albert (s/o Jacob & Sarah E) Feb 23, 1870 3y24d 1-3
Kitt George W (s/o J&SE) Aug 21, 1852 15d 1-3
Kitt Sarah E (w/o Jacob) 1834-1915 1-3
Kitt Jacob L 1821-1876 1-3
Kitt Mary M Jul 29, 1891 21y3d 1-3
Kitt Edward P 1865-1934 1-3
Hutchison Minta A 1885-1936 1-3
Hutchison John S Mar 19, 1923-Feb 19, 1945 1-3
Kitt Silvia 1882-1899 1-3
Kitt John Y 1853-1923 1-3
Kitt Anna A (w/o John Y) 1857-1893 1-3
Skeels Denver B (s/o I&S) Oct 30, 1894-Oct 14, 1898 1-3
Skeels Infant (ch/o I&S) Nov 18, 1892 1-3
Skeels Sarah J 1854-1916 1-3
Skeels Isaac S 1848-1938 1-3
Wilkins Elnora 1870-1960 1-3
Wilkins Oscar S 1864-1945 1-3
Resler Donald E Dec 25, 1901-Jan 26, 1987 1-3
Resler Opal K Nov 18, 1904-Nov 15, 1979 1-3
Winebrenner Hobert Apr 14, 1921-Apr 25, 2009 1-3
Winebrenner Marian J Mary 28, 1922- 1-3
Winebrenner Ida A 1872-1954 1-3
Winebrenner Melvin 1872-1953 1-3
Winebrenner Lewis 1838-1913 1-3
Winebrenner Sarah (w/o Lewis) 1845-1922 1-3
Scott Fern Oct 4, 1900-Oct 17, 1985 1-3
Heintzelman Blanch I (d/o JF&RZ) 1907-1908 1-3
Heintzelman Rosa Z 1880-1969 1-3
Heintzelman John F 1877-1962 1-3
Heintzelman Leslie 1912-1914 1-3
Heintzelman Stanley 1914-1915 1-3
Braden Luretta S 1852-1923 1-4
Braden Harlan 1849-1919 1-4
Huntsman Chauncey (s/o Riley & Sarah J) Dec 11, 1879 4y4m24d 1-4
Gaff John W Nov 1854-May 1894 39y6m6d 1-4
Green Joanna 1854-1915 1-4
Gaff Enlo Grover (s/o JW& J) Nov 4, 1903 18y10m24d 1-4
Hosler George (s/o Henry R & Lydia) Dec 2, 1874 25y7m10d 1-4
Hosler Lydia Nov 7, 1890 72y3m25d 1-4
Hosler Henry R Feb 17, 1887 70y1m7d 1-4
Pfaff Mary M (Pippenger) Jun 7, 1824-Jan 25, 1901 1-4
Pfaff Christopher Henry Jun 30, 1807-Jan 15, 1888 1-4
Applegate Isaac N May 28, 1892 43y10m3d 1-4
Haney Irvin 1861-1933 1-4
Haney Nettie 1868-1941 1-4
Winebrenner Barbara (w/o David) Mar 25, 1877 70y9m20d 1-4
Winebrenner Guy (s/o SS&RM) Jul 30, 1890 1y1m 1-4
Winebrenner Sarah J (w/o Peter) Sep 20, 1890 36y6m24d 1-4
Winebrenner Peter Aug 14, 1904 77y10m8d 1-4
Winebrenner Salmon 1860-1912 1-4
Winebrenner Rebecca 1870-1952 1-4
Young George Sumner 1910-1940 1-4
Young Marguerite (Gatlin) May 9, 1914-Oct 2, 2004 1-4
Young Olive Eleanor (Patmore) Feb 14, 1899-Mar 21, 1985 1-4
Lamon Willis K 1862-1946 1-4
Lamon Caroline Sep 28, 1825-Nov 10, 1905 80y1m12d 1-4
Lamon John Jun 8, 1818-Sep 10, 1899 81y3m2d 1-4
Betzner William H 1858-1917 1-4
Betzner Lovina J (w/o William H) 1862-1935 1-4
Betzner Carlie Russle (s/o WH&LJ) May 18, 1893-Feb 9, 1902 1-4
Betzner Neva M (d/o WH&LJ) Aug 19, 1896 1y3m3d 1-4
Moore David Samuel Nov 17, 1956-Jan 12, 1974 1-4
Moore Jeanne K (Telschow) Aug 12, 1930- 1-4
Moore James Samuel Dec 14, 1923-Mar 13, 2007 1-4 
Easterday Infant (s/o DS&NF) Jun 26, 1897 1-4
Easterday Drury (Schmucker) 1867-1938 1-4
Easterday Lillie E 1878-1935 1-4
Pfafman Wayne Henry Jan 29, 1928 (s/o Royal & Ethel) 1-4
Harlan Lillie E 1878-1935 1-4
Harlan Fordis H 1876-1948 1-4
Pippenger Daisy M 1-5
Pippenger Harvey E 1-5
Pippenger Ephram 1846-1902 1-5
Pippenger Rebecca S (Lock) (w/o Ephram) 1847-1926 1-5
Wright George W 1860-1916 1-5
Wright Vidilla (w/o George W) 1863-1936 1-5
Wright John B 1833-1923 1-5
Wright Nancy (w/o John B) 1838-1897 1-5
Wright Laura V (d/o D&JS) Feb 3, 1890-Jan 8, 1893 1y11m8d 1-5
Walburn Annie L (w/o EH) Jul 8, 1887 23y1m8d 1-5
Walburn S S (d/o EH&AL) Feb 24, 1887 1-5
Skeels Julia Ann (w/o Nicholas) Jan 24, 1877 76y 1-5
Wright Christian T Dec 4, 1874 42y4m24d 1-5
Wright Elizabeth (w/o Christian) Dec 21, 1874 32y2m11d 1-5
Pfaff William H (s/o J&E) Mar 15, 1870 1y5m 1-5
Pfaff Lillie S (adptd d/o J&E) Apr 5, 1876 1y3m12d 1-5
Mohn Ellen (w/o Jacob) Jan 27, 1904 85y4m3d 1-5
Mohn Jacob Apr 6, 1862 51y10m 1-5
Pfaff Elizabeth 1843-1921 1-5
Pfaff Jacob 1839-1924 1-5
Alkire Infant (ch/o GF&MA) 1-5
Alkire Maggie J (d/o GF&MA) Aug 6 1881 1y2m16d 1-5
Haney Charles R 1885-1952 1-5
Haney Stella (w/o Charles R) 1889-1927 1-5
Dyarman Jeanette 1925-2004 1-5
Dyarman O C "Bud" 1912-1994 1-5
Baker Dollie M 1898-1994 1-5
Baker Alvin C 1895-1965 1-5
Ladd Mary G 1931-1996 1-5
Stoner Elmer L (s/o C&RA) Oct 19, 1869 1y3m20d 1-5
Baker Bertie M Aug 8, 1894 20y5m6d 1-5
Winebrenner Ruth A (w/o Ford) Mar 17, 1886-Jan 11, 1906 1-5
Baker Earl (s/o Z&E) Jul 4, 1889 2m11d 1-5
Baker Ellen J (w/o Zachariah) 1854-1924 1-5
Baker Zachariah 1852-1923 1-5
Young George Allen 1875-1961 1-5
Young Janette M 1845-1942 1-5
Young Hiram H 1842-1919 1-5
Young Otis Bigelow Nov 17, 1899-Jun 2, 1983 1-5
Young Richard Patmore Feb 7-8, 1930 1-5
Young John Sep 30, 1890 86y2m17d 1-5
Young Sarah (Benfer) (w/o John) Apr 21, 1892 81y3m10d 1-5
Grable Albert J 1910-1922 1-5
Grable Elizabeth Dec 1, 1915 1-5
Grable William H Jun 10, 1912 1-5
Grable Mary Ella (d/o GW&S) Sep 9 1877 1y7d 1-5
Grable George W Feb 29, 1848-May 13, 1905 1-5
Grable Sarah 1848-1920 1-5
Lock Hettie (Ott) 1850-1932 1-5
Lock Jesse E Apr 7, 1847-1932 1-5
Lock Christina (Weed) (w/o Jesse E) Jun 4, 1841-Jan 5, 1896 1-5
Schroeder Catharine Feb 26, 1823-Aug 4, 1904 1-5
Schroeder Martin Sep 19, 1812-Apr 29, 1896 1-5
Reilly Grant Robert Nov 19, 1985-Oct 2, 2005 1-5
Duncan Alan L Apr 9, 1949- 1-5
Duncan Margaret E Jul 14, 1949- 1-5
Kitt Elizabeth C 1852-1944 1-5
Kitt George M 1853-1935 1-5
Hawk Fanny (w/o Henry) Apr 13, 1888 63y3m5d 1-6
Hawk Henry 1821-1911 1-6
Hawk Thompson (s/o H&F) Oct 18, 1879 9y4m29d 1-6
Pippinger E 1-6
Illegible Robert C 1-6
Snell Milton M 1848-1922 1-6
Snell Fanny A (w/o Milton M) 1850-1931 1-6
Snell Infant (s/o GG&MV) Sep 25 1906 1-6
Wilson Harold A 1920-1921 1-6
Haney Nellie (d/o JL&E) Jan 6, 1879 1m4d 1-6
Haney Clyde (s/o JL&E) 1887-1888 1-6
Haney John L 1851-1914 1-6
Haney Emma (w/o John L) 1857-1913 1-6
Gaff Leslie L (s/o AB&R) May 9, 1873 1-6
Gaff Alpheus B Oct 9, 1829-Jan 30, 1905 1-6
Gaff Rebecca (w/o Alpheus B) Feb 19, 1835-Jul 30, 1884 1-6
Kister Amanda Oct 26, 1823-Feb 18, 1909 85y3m22d 1-6
Kister Solomon Jan 29, 1831-Feb 7, 1897 66y8d 1-6
Kister Mary (w/o David A) Aug 11, 1877 70y6m1d 1-6
Kister David A Sep 16, 1881 80y2m9d 1-6
Kister Ann (w/o David) Jan 3, 1803-Mar 18, 1854 51y7m2d 1-6
Gaff Catharine (Kister) (w/o George) (d/o David & Ann) Jun 13, 1855 17y6m3d 1-6
Kister Harrison (s/o David & Ann) Oct 16, 1855 14y8m8d 1-6
Diller Levi 1819-1892 1-6
Diller Catharine L (w/o Levi) 1821-1903 1-6
Diller Levi M (s/o L&C) Sep 2, 1861 10m27d 1-6
Yoder Susan (w/o Henry M) Feb 6, 1846-May 20, 1916 70y3m14d 1-6
Yoder Henry M Apr 2, 1832-Jul 13, 1896 64y3m11d 1-6
Yoder Neva M (d/o JE&C) May 22, 1897-Apr 28, 1898 1-6
Sempert Helen Yoder May 22, 1911-May 28, 1998 1-6
Yoder Cora Lee 1872-1927 1-6
Yoder Jesse E 1872-1930 1-6
Young Zella (d/o E&V) May 17, 1891-Mar 8, 1895 1-6
Young Mable (d/o E&V) Sep 27, 1903 1y5m22d 1-6
Young Viola 1874-1949 1-6
Young Edward E 1866-1944 1-6
King Ellen (Ott) (w/o David) 1848-1925 1-6
King David 1841-1924 1-6
Bolen Devota (King) (d/o Carl & Lottie) Jun 11, 1940-Jun 9, 1997 1-6
King Lottie (Budd) 1903-1957 1-6
King Carl A 1898-1964 1-6
Geisler Inez D 1886-1971 1-7
Geisler Fred C 1884-1962 1-7
Riley Elmire R (d/o AB & RC) Mar 25, 1882 1y6m1d 1-7
Kuhns Rosenia C Oct 7, 1861-Mar 30, 1939 1-7
Moore Nettie H 1888-1906 1-7
Moore Itha (d/o JM&RE) Dec 10, 1882 15d 1-7
Moore Riley O (s/o JM&RE) Jan 29, 1883 2y7m6d 1-7
Moore Rhoda E 1857-1947 1-7
Moore James M 1853-1932 1-7
Holcomb Clark (s/o HP&R) Aug 19, ???? 1-7
Holcomb Albert E May 14, 1881 1m23d 1-7
Holcomb Irene E (d/o HP&R) Jul 8, 1890 17y10m7d 1-7
Holcomb Flora Bell Jan 10, 1914 30y9m21d 1-7
Holcomb Henry P Mar 19, 1883 36y11m3d 1-7
Holcomb Rachel (w/o Henry P) Feb 7, 1905 63y 1-7
Mason Reuben F Nov 22, 1852-Aug 19, 1909 1-7
Gaff Dortha May 14, 1906-Jun 27, 1982 1-7
Gaff Huldah K 1862-1943 1-7
Gaff Henry 1861-1939 1-7
Gaff Susanna 1837-1925 1-7
Gaff Joseph D 1833-1922 1-7
Gaff Ida E 1867-1939 1-7
Gaff Warren 1867-1944 1-7
Kister Jacob Jul 15, 1833-Nov 17, 1909 1-7
Kister Phebe (w/o Jacob) Jun 2, 1832-Jun 18, 1910 1-7
Kister Harrison (s/o J&P) Aug 23, 1872 18y10m27d 1-7
Gaff Sarah 1862-1943 1-7
Gaff Winfield S 1865-1941 1-7
Gaerte Kay Ann 1935- 1-7
Gaerte Richard D 1933-1982 1-7
Kister Minnie A 1872-1966 1-7
Kister William S 1870-1930 1-7
Zumbrun Sarah E (Ott) 1841-1919 1-7
Zumbrun Daniel 1843-1915 1-7
Ott Mary Oct 28, 1890 70y1m28d 1-7
Ott George Sep 9, 1887 69y11m16d 1-7
Ott John P (s/o George & Mary) Aug 21, 1846 2y2m12d 1-7
Young Thomas J Sep 28, 1836-Apr 1, 1920 1-7
Young Mary A (Ott) (w/o Thomas J) Dec 18, 1842-Feb 27, 1907 1-7
Easterday Illegible 1-7
Betzner Earland E Dec 11, 1907-Feb 4, 1908 1-7
Betzner Clarence D 1879-1920 1-7
Betzner Margaret (w/o Clarence D) 1873- 1-7
Skinner Augusta R 1884-1926 1-8
Skinner Benjamin F 1884-1929 1-8
Skinner Jerrard 1859-1925 1-8
Skinner Eliza (w/o Jerrard) 1863-1958 1-8
Skinner Orie Albert (s/o JH&E) Apr 7, 1881 4m1d 1-8
Morrison Sephrona (w/o Henry W) Mar 24, 1885 70y2m24d 1-8
Stahl Levi 1827-1900 1-8
Stahl Comfort A (w/o Levi) 1833-1922 1-8
Stahl Cemanthia (d/o L&C) Jan 5, 1885 22y9m5d 1-8
Treer Eliza J Dec 13, 1844-Sep 7, 1926 1-8
Seymoure Sophia Aug 18, 1824-Mar 21, 1913 1-8
Gaff Infant Oct 19 1884 1-8
Gaff Myrtle 1898-1919 1-8
Gaff Nancy A (w/o AP) Sep 17, 1898 46y4m15d 1-8
Jetmore Gracie Victoria (d/o L&R) Aug 8, 1896 8m18d 1-8
Mohn Willie Andrew (s/o J&S) Aug 27, 1884 5y4m29d 1-8
Mohn Jefferson 1-8
Ott John I (s/o A&J) Oct 8, 1893 1y5m22d 1-8
Ott E Agnes 1885-1974 1-8
Ott Jane 1863-1944 1-8
Ott Abraham 1856-1936 1-8
Ott George W 1853-1915 1-8
Ott Mary C (w/o George W) 1857-1929 1-8
Ott Dica (w/o Jesse) Sep 4, 1908 78y7m28d 1-8
Ott Jesse May 28, 1902 79y5m27d 1-8
Addis Effie 1892-1974 1-8
Addis Bert 1887-1938 1-8
Lamon George W Sep 24, 1881 9m5d 1-8
Lamon Ocie M Jan 29, 1883-Nov 22, 1956 1-8
Lamon Jacob 1853-1915 1-8
Lamon Martha E (Ott) (w/o Jacob) 1857-1934 1-8
Franks Kenneth June 11, 1963 1-8
Ott Mary E (w/o Daniel P) Aug 10, 1882 26y6m3d 1-8
Ott Daniel P 1854-1930 1-8
Howard Lovina Ott 1865-1956 1-8
Franks Beulah M 1889-1983 1-8
Franks Charles E 1883-1959 1-8
Huhn John C 1860-1916 1-8
Ravely Matilda (w/o WF) Oct 27, 1904 69y14d 1-8
Ravely Amanda J (w/o WF) Apr 2, 1895 58y2m24d 1-8
Ravely W F 1835-1915 1-8
Eagly Eveline L (d/o SE&E) 1913-1922 1-8
Eagly Ellen F 1858-1929 1-8
Brown Margaret 1828-1913 1-8
Brown George W 1827-1918 1-8
Egolf J E 1849-1937 1-9
Egolf Sarah Ann (w/o JE) 1861-1919 1-9
Egolf Infant (s/o J&SA) Feb 14, 1899 3m18d 1-9
Arthur Katherine L 1-9
McCoy Ella 1878-1967 1-9
McCoy Leslie 1877-1960 1-9
Hawk M W 1-9
Hawk Dora (w/o MW) 1-9
Skeels Woodward J 1909-1980 1-9
Skeels Dewey H 1899-1922 1-9
Skeels Ethel May 1893-1901 1-9
Skeels Oca Ann 1878-1959 1-9
Skeels Frank A 1873-1941 1-9
Seymoure Howard (s/o FE&A) Apr 24, 1905-Jun 12, 1905 1-9
Seymoure Infant (d/o FE&A) Dec 24, 1901 4m27d 1-9
Seymoure Infant (d/o FE&A) Jan 24, 1898 24d 1-9
Treer Iva Nadine 1896-1968 1-9
Treer Ross B 1892-1976 1-9
Treer Cary W 1849-1897 1-9
Treer Sarah E 1856-1921 1-9
Cook Letitia A 1852-1909 1-9
Cook Jonas Feb 23, 1907 79y2m13d 1-9
Cook Elizabeth (w/o Jonas) Jun 4, 1904 76y4m23d 1-9
Cook Granville W Mar 3, 1885 29y3m18d 1-9
Ott Frederick 1855-1947 1-9
Ott Sarah F (w/o Frederick) 1865-1920 1-9
Hover Charles E May 7, 1863-Jun 18, 1921 1-9
Hover Alpha (w/o Charles E) May 17, 1860-Jun 22, 1928 1-9
Gaff Vada 1889-1979 1-9
Gaff Leo H 1889-1958 1-9
Ott Martha E 1854-1927 1-9
Ott John 1852-1938 1-9
Ott Abraham Harvey (s/o Abraham & Sarah) Aug 12, 1864 6y1m22d 1-9
Ott Mary Jane (d/o Abraham & Sarah) Oct 10, 1842 3y26d 1-9
Ott John Edward (s/o Abraham & Sarah) Mar 7, 1851 7y14d 1-9
Ott Elizabeth Agnes (d/o Abraham & Sarah) Mar 15, 1851 4y7m9d 1-9
Ott Abraham Mar 21, 1896 80y2m15d 1-9
Ott Sarah (w/o Abraham) Jun 9, 1912 93y10m29d 1-9
Winebrenner David S Jan 10, 1834-Oct 31, 1910 1-9
Winebrenner Julia A (w/o David) Jan 10, 1841-Apr 4, 1925 1-9
Ott Infant (d/o GF&CM) June 2 1909 1-9
Ott Carl Feb 13, 1892-Aug 25, 1966 1-9
Ott Carilla 1873-1954 1-9
Ott George F 1870-1943 1-9
Ott John Anderson Feb 11, 1845-Mar 14, 1898 1-9
Coulter James G Aug 26, 1851-Dec 1, 1928 1-9
Coulter Amanda (w/o James G) Jul 7, 1854-May 30, 1909 1-9
Gray Larry Glen Nov 2, 1939-Feb 17, 1940 1-10
Skeels Nellie H 1881-1966 1-10
Skeels Opal L 1902-1903 1-10
Skeels William E 1877-1967 1-10
Arthur Fred L 1894-1914 1-10
Arthur Leslie E Aug 8, 1871-Mar 19, 1910 1-10
Arthur Lola E (w/o Leslie E) Nov 18, 1872-Jan 21, 1957 1-10
Arthur Infant (s/o LE&LA) Jan 14-16, 1896 1-10
Arthur Infant (d/o LE&LA) Apr 23, 1893 1-10
Arthur Alta J 1903-1923 1-10
Arthur Rebecca J 1870-1940 1-10
Arthur George F 1858-1928 1-10
Arthur Infant (d/o GF&BJ) May 20, 1890 1-10
Arthur Evie E (d/o GF&BJ) Oct 14, 1896-Mar 6, 1901 1-10
Arthur Hattie (Carr) (w/o George F) 1863-1887 1-10
Arthur Curtis A 1884-1927 1-10
Renkenberger Charles C 1870-1949 1-10
Renkenberger Emma E 1871-1958 1-10
Marks John S Dec 18, 1830-May 29, 1904 1-10
Marks Sarah J Jan 27, 1831-May 25, 1902 1-10
Keister Rosella Sep 8, 1902 6y11m7d 1-10
Keister James E Dec 1, 1908 17y3m17d 1-10
Keister Infant (s/o GW&A) Jul 31, 1891 10m28d 1-10
Keister George W 1851-1914 1-10
Keister Alcinda 1850-1934 1-10
Rees Alexander M Dec 10 1886 81y9m 1-10
Rees Margaret (w/o Alexander M) Sep 6, 1893 88y9m28d 1-10
Wood Martha W 1923- 1-10
Wood Ronald D 1922- 1-10
Ott Amelia M 1895-1995 1-10
Ott Lawrence A 1893-1971 1-10
Ott Martha J (w/o Eli) 1865-1915 1-10
Ott Eli 1858-1940 1-10
Brackney Nellie M 1878-1956 1-10
Brackney Mahue A 1872-1923 1-10
Brown Annis 1885-1930 1-10
Brown Jeff 1-10
Ott Cornelius 1849-1937 1-10
Ott Isadora 1859-1930 1-10
Ott Ruby P 1896-1939 1-10
Ott Frank J 1886-1991 1-10
Ott Kaye N 1933-1969 1-10
Ott Marguerite 1897-1933 1-10
Ott Harvey T 1893-1973 1-10
Winebrenner Harry D (s/o Edward & Evah) Oct 1, 1888 2m7d 1-10
Winebrenner Evah A Jul 16, 1859-Oct 14, 1924 1-10
Winebrenner Edward P Apr 5, 1860-Dec 27, 1943 1-10
Wilson John B 1857-1938 1-10
Wilson Mary E (w/o John B) 1860-1917 1-10
Hickman Martha (w/o Lewis J) 1837-1913 1-10
Hickman Lewis J June 22, 1898 60y9m20d 1-10
Krider Mildred S (d/o Joe & Grace) 1939 1-10
Krider Neil S (s/o Stanley) 1965 1-10
Krider M Grace 1918- 1-10
Krider Joe W 1916-2010 1-10
Smith Dora M (w/o Joseph M) 1873-1965 1-10
Smith Joseph M 1869-1933 1-10
Fruchey Infant (s/o HS&LA) Nov 16, 1906 1-11
Fruchey Infant (d/o HS&LA) 1910 1-11
Fruchey Infant (s/o HS&LA) Aug 2, 1908 1-11
Fruchey Garrett L 1899-1978 1-11
Fruchey Laura A 1873-1954 1-11
Fruchey Harvey S 1870-1958 1-11
Heintzelman Hilda M 1908-1910 1-11
Heintzelman Mamie E 1889-1985 1-11
Heintzelman Jacob A 1884-1952 1-11
Foor M Michael May 6, 1977-Apr 17, 1997 1-11
Heintzelman William (s/o J&E) Oct 31, 1878 16y8m16d 1-11
Heintzelman Josiah Nov 25, 1852-Sep 25, 1894 41y10m 1-11
Roof George W 1838-1919 1-11
Roof Elizabeth (w/o George W) 1840-1919 1-11
Arthur Rachel Nov 31, 1919 85y7m16d 1-11
Arthur William Oct 2, 1898 71y6m7d 1-11
Arthur Jayson S 1899-1936 1-11
Osborn Gladys Marie 1900-1952 1-11
Bloom Cloa D 1900 1-11
Bloom Walter A 1864-1931 1-11
Bloom Clara E (w/o Walter A) 1855-1909 1-11
Bloom Eva May 1894-1898 1-11
McDaniel Christena (w/o William) Oct 23, 1888 65y9m13d 1-11
McDaniel William June 23, 1890 78y5d 1-11
Keener David 1841-1916 1-11
Keener Catherine (w/o David) 1849-1923 1-11
Graumlich Jacob J Oct 27, 1909 81y5m1d 1-11
Graumlich Mary A (w/o Jacob J) Aug 7, 1898 76y9m27d 1-11
Boggs Ovin (s/o O&MA) May 24, 1872 16y1m 1-11
Boggs Nimmie 1-11
Boggs Ida 1-11
Boggs Ozias Oct 31, 1825-Apr 23, 1907 1-11
Boggs Mary A (w/o Ozias) Mar 20, 1832- 1-11
Ott Lura E 1884-1974 1-11
Ott Elmina C 1896-1932 1-11
Ott Alta A 1859-1947 1-11
Ott Thomas M 1853-1941 1-11
Hasty Della M Baker 1863-1936 1-11
Baker Infant (d/o S&SE) Dec 23, 1876 8d 1-11
Baker Sarah Ellen (w/o Solomon) Dec 20, 1876 21y2m2d 1-11
Baker Solomon 1848-1922 1-11
Baker Delta (Fahl) 1882-1969 1-11
Baker Glenn 1928 1-11
Baker Infant (ch/o Orrison J & Minnie) Jan 30, 1900-Feb 17, 1900 1-11
Baker Milo E (s/o Orrison J & Minnie) Feb 10, 1899-Mar 2, 1899 1-11
Baker Mina M (d/o Orrison J & Minnie) Jul 28, 1897-May 10, 1898 1-11
Baker Minnie M 1876-1920 1-11
Baker Orrison J 1875-1940 1-11
Gaff Jessie F 1880-1952 1-11
Gaff Oliver H 1881-1961 1-11
Moore Keith (s/o CE&B) Aug 9, 1908 4d 1-12
Moore Bessie E 1887-1922 1-12
Moore Charles E 1886-1925 1-12
Ragan Jack D Jul 26, 1921 1d 1-12
Herron Edna C (d/o AR&VO) Nov 20, 1900-Aug 26, 1902 1-12
Herron Vinnie O 1869-1957 1-12
Herron Albert R 1870-1951 1-12
Leitch Barry Ross Jan 28, 1953 1-12
Shambaugh Gladdis M (d/o WO&FE) Mar 10, 1897-Jan 7, 1899 1-12
Bonar William D 1904 1-12
Shambaugh Fannie E 1857-1944 1-12
Shambaugh William O 1855-1928 1-12
Page Infants (s/o BA&WB) 1-12
Page Eunice E 1914-1993 1-12
Page Robert W 1912-1990 1-12
Page Winnie B 1881-1967 1-12
Page Bert A 1877-1932 1-12
Brown Clarence E 1896 24d 1-12
Brown Eli C (s/o G&AE) Sep 11, 1885 6d 1-12
Brown Dora V (d/o G&AE) Aug 3, 1880 5m5d 1-12
Brown George 1853-1911 1-12
Brown Anna E (w/o George) 1860-1936 1-12
Gaff Ina Cora (d/o G&C) May 1, 1872 1y10m5d 1-12
Applegate Dora 1868-1957 1-12
Gaff George Nov 29, 1827-Nov 16, 1912 1-12
Gaff Catherine Oct 3, 1842-May 19, 1909 1-12
Blakeley John Apr 6, 1856 38y4m2d 1-12
Boggs Infant (s/o M&M) 1-12
Boggs T Irvin (s/o John & Barbarah) Jan 17, 1870 1-12
Boggs Charles F (s/o John & Barbarah) Jan 20, 1870 1y2m 1-12
Boggs John H 1884 1-12
Boggs Barbara 1846-1884 1-12
Kesler Anna (Ott) 1895-1923 1-12
Ott George Russell (s/o GW&H) Jul 22, 1891 2y1m26d 1-12
Ott Martha Idella (d/o GW&H) Jul 29, 1881 1y11m17d 1-12
Ott Harriet (w/o George W) 1856-1943 1-12
Ott George W 1849-1930 1-12
Wright Ella D 1886-1970 1-12
Wright Melvin F 1873-1937 1-12
Wright Arta 1878-1902 1-12
Addis Forest 1881-1969 1-12
Addis Clara M 1885-1982 1-12
Besecker Harriet 1-12
Besecker Noah 1-12
Gaff M Ellen 1896-1977 1-12
Gaff Glenn W 1891-1971 1-12
Gaff Arrena (w/o JH) Aug 15, 1849-Jul 12, 1909 1-12
Gaff Victor Nov 14, 1888-Dec 7, 1977 1-12
Strouse George 1906-1936 1-13
Strouse Florence E (d/o VA&CM) Nov 22-30, 1909 1-13
Strouse Cora 1883-1947 1-13
Strouse Vernon 1879-1971 1-13
Kinney Hanna (Mattox) (w/o William) Dec 25, 1842-Apr 26, 1907 1-13
Kinney John H Nov 10, 1870-Oct 14, 1886 1-13
Russell Martin H (s/o WP&PA) Sep 9, 1903 1y7m9d 1-13
Russell Pheobe A 1878-1959 1-13
Russell William P 1875-1942 1-13
Parmenter Effie J (Geiger) (w/o AM) 1874-1904 1-13
Strouse Frank 1874-1956 1-13
Strouse Anna A 1878-1941 1-13
Strouse Mamie (d/o F&A) Aug 26, 1904 8y9m8d 1-13
Strouse Reva B 1899-1949 1-13
Addis Alena Hazel 1891-1922 1-13
McNeal Daisy Ethel 1895-1941 1-13
Wilkins Lucy Ann 1862-1945 1-13
Wilkins J F 1-13
McDaniel Nora 1865-1945 1-13
McDaniel A F 1864-1941 1-13
Kister Samuel May 29, 1828-Oct 2, 1896 1-13
Keister Isabell 1854-1928 1-13
Keister Andrew 1852-1914 1-13
Ott William Denver 1888-1968 1-13
Ott Gertie M 1889-1973 1-13
Hire Neva 1896-1919 1-13
Hire Ora J 1888-1901 1-13
Hire Robert H 1863-1924 1-13
Hire Della A 1864-1925 1-13
Unknown Ida E 1-13
Unknown Melvin 1-13
Hawk Jacob H 1854-1917 1-13
Hawk Sarah C 1862-1917 1-13
Edsall Ella M Oct 3, 1911-Jan 21, 1995 1-13
Edsall Elza B Feb 23, 1912-Mar 7, 1995 1-13
Edsall Flossie F 1890-1978 1-13
Edsall Wallace S 1886-1947 1-13
Edsall Benjamin F 1843-1909 1-13
Edsall Sarah Emma (w/o Benjamin F) 1849-1916 1-13
Lock A J D (s/o CH&AR) Aug 22, 1910-Oct 6, 1912 1-14
Lock Charles H 1879-1969 1-14
Lock Almeda R (w/o Charles H) 1891-1917 1-14
Fogle Elza M Oct 1, 1887-Jul 20, 1906 1-14
Fogle Mina A Jul 11, 1869-Nov 30, 1915 1-14
Shively Thelma Lavon (d/o Murry & Eva) 1921 1-14
Strouse Martin V 1837-1919 1-14
Strouse Paulina (Egolf) (w/o Martin V) 1840-1906 1-14
Moore Mary E 1872-1957 1-14
Moore Manerva J (Lock) (w/o Charles R) Jul 2, 1862-Nov 8, 1905 1-14
Moore Charles R Mar 22, 1857-Nov 17 1935 1-14
Cunningham James Oct 1, 1903 79y5m12d 1-14
Cunningham Amanda M (w/o James) Oct 1, 1921 83y1m19d 1-14
McDaniel Philemon (s/o JH&IE) Apr 5, 1877 1y10m10d 1-14
McDaniel James H 1849-1922 1-14
McDaniel Isabelle E (w/o James H) 1854-1910 1-14
McDaniel Kateurah M (d/o JH&IE) Dec 25, 1894 18y4m19d 1-14
McDaniel Howard S 1875-1951 1-14
Keister Elmeda (McClintock) 1879-1943 1-14
Keister Silas 1898-1931 1-14
Keister David A 1861-1920 1-14
Kister Lucinda July 1, 1891 52y9m16d 1-14
Rockey Gerald A 1918-1919 1-14
Hire Mitchell 1866-1928 1-14
Hire Elizabeth 1866-1958 1-14
Ridgley Rhoda B 1895-1962 1-14
Ridgley Carl F 1884-1948 1-14
Swihart Jacob Nov 30, 1836-Jan 22, 1898 1-14
Swihart Clara (w/o Jacob) Nov 14, 1837-Apr 13, 1899 1-14
Smith Frederick E (s/o WH&LI) Aug 1, 1900 2y4m21d 1-14
Smith Lydia I 1866-1926 1-14
Smith William H 1864-1938 1-14
Applegate Helen R May 13, 1927- 1-14
Applegate Wayne E Aug 29, 1926-Feb 24, 2010 1-14
Applegate E F Jul 11, 1870-Jan 3, 1956 1-14
Applegate Cora May (w/o EF) Mar 24, 1875-Feb 26, 1907 1-14
Kepford Amanda J 1869-1964 1-15
Kepford Amos C 1863-1941 1-15
Kepford John Jan 3, 1834-Mar 23, 1908 1-15
Kepford Olive (Bonar) (w/o John) Feb 20, 1836-Feb 23, 1907 1-15
Wilkins John F 1906 1-15
Wilkins Charles M 1867-1926 1-15
Barber Adaline 1866-1906 1-15
Barber James 1861-1917 1-15
Ott Alice A 1900-1979 1-15
Ott William C 1898-1991 1-15
Edwards Elwood W (s/o GW&ME) Sep 6, 1916 3y5m12d 1-15
Edwards Infant (s/o GW&ME) Aug 9, 1903 1-15
Edwards George W 1878-1931 1-15
Fuller Matie L 1882-1979 1-15
Fuller Harry W 1876-1958 1-15
Mohn Lester 1879-1952 1-15
Mohn Clyde R (s/o William H & Alta) Mar 29, 1901 20y4m27d 1-15
Mohn Alta J 1854-1942 1-15
Mohn William H 1847-1926 1-15
Young Mabel 1882-1941 1-15
Young Ursula 1881-1942 1-15
Young Josephine L 1851-1926 1-15
Young G Fred 1852-1931 1-15
Jetmore Mary (w/o Levi P) 30, 1901 72y7m27d 1-15
Jetmore Levi P Sep 29, 1826-Dec 2, 1906 1-15
Jeffers Julia Louise (w/o EW) Dec 20, 1867-May 17, 1901 1-15
Jeffers Thomas Fredrick (s/o EW&JL) 1-15
Boyer Frederick M Aug 4, 1832-Jul 14, 1906 1-15
Boyer Catharine I (w/o Frederick M) Jul 24, 1841-May 5, 1901 1-15
Boggs William Nov 21, 1907 16d 1-15
Boggs Harvey 1895-1931 1-15
Boggs Sarah J 1869-1954 1-15
Boggs Lewis C 1862-1946 1-15
Thompson Reuah J 1889-1975 2-1
Thompson Ira J 1892-1985 2-1
Thompson Mary Ellen 1933-1981 2-1
Coverstone Samuel E 1865-1924 2-1
Ebey Oscar Junior Feb 21-Apr 27, 1924 2-1
Graves Mary Lou May 19, 1933-Jan 23, 1934 2-1
Graves Roberta F May 3, 1930- 2-1
Graves Earl J Jul 17, 1929-Aug 25, 1989 2-1
Stewart Anna D 1901 2-1
Stewart Mary M 1876-1933 2-1
Stewart Charley P 1862-1920 2-1
Swihart Huber 1895-1921 2-1
Swihart Walter 1865-1941 2-1
Swihart Minnie 1884-1917 2-1
Swihart Sarah A (w/o Walter) Nov 4, 1872-Aug 30, 1902 2-1
Hire Albert 1901-1903 2-1
Hire Anna C 1867-1948 2-1
Hire Simon W 1861-1924 2-1
Harman Grace V 1904-1972 2-1
Smith Florence H Feb 17, 1911 11m16d 2-1
Smith Frank Jan 15, 1916 2d 2-1
Smith Lulu E 1879-1960 2-1
Smith John H 1874-1951 2-1
Gustin Jack B 1926-1979 2-1
Gustin Ruthie M 1922-1993 2-1
Gustin Virgil L 1918-1966 2-1
Campbell Ruth K Jun 16, 1898-Aug 19, 1978 2-1
Campbell Burnell Aug 12, 1894-Apr 11, 1937 2-1
Easterday Kathrine Marie 1943-1945 2-1
Easterday Debrah Jean 1950-1954 2-1
Easterday Flossie V 1893-1969 2-1
Easterday William D 1858-1942 2-1
Harroff Francis Allen Apr 16, 1930-Jan 13, 1987 2-1
Birchum Clarence Sep 14, 1922-Oct 9, 1969 2-1
Harroff Herbert Jr 1946 2-1
Harroff James Edward 1927-1947 2-1
Harroff Bethel M 1909-1998 2-1
Harroff Herbert T 1902-1960 2-1
Bryie N Ellen 1920-2005 2-1
Bryie Jesse W 1912-1986 2-1
Herron Ronnie K Dec 12-13, 1945 2-1
Herron Margie B Dec 23, 1922-Jul 2, 1990 2-1
Herron Paul A Jun 10, 1922-Oct 22, 1997 2-1
Herron Velma 1897-1986 2-1
Herron Guy R 1893-1965 2-1
Yarman Ray A 1904-1973 2-1
Yarman Violet (Jackson) 1903-1980 2-1
Jackson Rex 1901-1944 2-1
Caupp Becky Ann Feb 26-Mar 19, 1959 2-2
Caupp William Lloyd Oct 27-28, 1961 2-2
Caupp Madeline Fay Jul 12, 1940-Jul 18, 1998 2-2
Caupp James A Oct 21, 1936-Oct 5, 2011 2-2
Phillips Dorthea Anne Jul 24, 1922-Aug 12, 1992 2-2
Phillips Mildred E 1900-1988 2-2
Phillips Phil G 1897-1959 2-2
Resler Florence 1890-1891 2-2
Resler Susanah 1854-1892 2-2
Resler Cornelius 1852-1923 2-2
Resler Infant (s/o R&B) Jan 27-28, 1892 2-2
Resler Ruben 1845-1917 2-2
Resler Barbara (w/o Ruben) 1848-1924 2-2
Resler Irvin J Feb 21, 1872-Oct 16, 1891 2-2
Egolf Malinda L 1843-1915 2-2
Busz Jesse Jan 19, 1892 49y11m16d 2-2
Kuhns Mary E 1867-1935 2-2
Kuhns Joseph W 1862-1929 2-2
Kuhns Charles E 1891-1892 2-2
Kuhns Infant Dau Feb 25, 1907 2-2
Campbell Barbara J Mar 5, 1945- 2-2
Campbell James C Oct 30, 1940-Jul 1, 2013 2-2
Campbell Betty (w/o Claude W) 1902-1974 2-2
Campbell Claude W 1906-1974 2-2
Campbell Mary E 1881-1957 2-2
Campbell Frederick E 1871-1950 2-2
Campbell George W 1906-1938 2-2
Hite Oakey E Jan 5, 1912-Jan 5, 1993 2-2
Switzer Lura 1873-1958 2-2
Switzer Fred 1871-1959 2-2
Gordon Patrick A 1965-1998 (h/o Pamela) 2-2
Pippenger Lavina Ellen 1871-1956 2-2
Pippenger Levi Edgar 1869-1950 2-2
Pippenger Nathan 1901-1983 2-2
Pippenger Howard 1913-1990 2-2
Workman Norman J 1870-1965 2-2
Workman Fannie M 1880-1958 2-2
Workman Marvin Henry 1900-1942 2-2
Workman Glenda Joyce 1948-1952 2-2
Workman Darl 2-2
Grogg Lucile 1912-1969 2-2
Grogg Mildred A 1916-1944 2-2
Grogg Jacob H 1911-1980 2-2
Busz Lawrence Earl 1912-1966 2-2
Busz Rosa A 1892-1974 2-2
Busz Harvey B 1889-1971 2-2
Busz Victor Arthur Aug 28, 1918-Mar 26, 1944 2-2
Busz Mary C Jun 1, 1918-Jul 18, 1996 2-2
Busz Carl E Sr Aug 26, 1915-Dec 18, 2004 2-2
Smith Charles F Aug 29, 1917-Sep 7, 1999 2-2
Smith Willodean J Jun 13, 1923-Jan 20, 1999 2-2
Pippenger Helen V 1902-1985 2-2
Pippenger Archie D 1893-1952 2-2
Pippenger Oscar Oct 14, 1866-Jan 5, 1948 2-2
Fisher Julia Ann 2-3
Fisher Isiah 2-3
Fisher Georgia 2-3
Fisher Infant 2-3
Fisher James 2-3
Fisher Hattie 2-3
Weddle Abiah 78y1m6d 2-3
White Jackie Lee Nov 22-Dec 2, 1931 2-3
White Richard D May 21, 1933-Feb 2, 1992 2-3
White Martha A Apr 21, 1933- 2-3
Weddle William Jan 3, 1888 17y10m10d 2-3
Edsall Sarah E (w/o Samuel) Aug 24, 1851-Nov 24, 1873 2-3
Winebrenner Rosco (s/o H & L) Nov 10, 1891 29y11m26d 2-3
Winebrenner Henry Jul 4, 1817-Sep 15, 1901 2-3
Winebrenner Lucy (w/o H) Mar 28, 1819-May 24, 1883 2-3
North Ivan C (s/o JC&MB) Mar 23, 1892-Jun 21, 1918 2-3
Winebrenner Henry 1865-1950 2-3
Winebrenner Mary (d/o HW&MW) Dec 25, 1893 2-3
Winebrenner Oakley M Apr 29, 1890-Jun 10, 1897 2-3
Winebrenner Dora S (w/o Howard W) 1855-1935 2-3
Winebrenner Howard W 1855-1926 2-3
Leatherman Phyllis A 1929-1995 2-3
Leatherman Lowell L "Vern" 1926-1993 2-3
Leatherman Adie D 1893-1939 2-3
Leatherman Lowell N 1890-1966 2-3
Leatherman Mary A 1916 2-3
Leatherman Doris D 1925 2-3
Leatherman Robert B Feb 23, 1897-Apr 11, 1943 2-3
McCoy Phyllis L 1929 2-3
McCoy Juva E 1942 2-3
McCoy Gladys M 1910-1998 2-3
McCoy Kermit T 1908-1989 2-3
DePew Flossie L 1896-1979 2-3
DePew Earl J 1893-1968 2-3
Daugherty Helen E 1912-2006 2-3
Daugherty Elaine E 1932-2003 2-3
Winebrenner Mildred E 1908-1968 2-3
Winebrenner Leslie D 1907-1988 2-3
Owen Phyllis J 1920-2008 2-3
Owen Roscoe W 1922-1985 2-3
Rosenogle Alta M 1893-1973 2-3
Rosenogle John Leo 1892-1944 2-3
Rosenogle Emma L 1867-1947 2-3
Rosenogle William J 1866-1942 2-3
Sawdon Jessie I 1903-1993 2-3
Sawdon Oliver W 1907-1964 2-3
Fuller Eva V 1875-1956 2-3
Fuller H Frank 1873-1944 2-3
Graves Violet M 1921 2-3
Winebrenner Ethel I 1900-1943 2-3
Winebrenner Fay L 1903-1983 2-3
Keister Maude F 1902-1997 2-3
Keister Clarence H 1899-1975 2-3
Keister Nicholas J 1944 2-3
Benhower Rosanna 1844-1901 2-4
Benhower Silas 1874-1888 2-4
Benhower Frank S 1886-1888 2-4
Lindsey Infant (d/o GW&EA) Jan 8 1889 2-4
Lindsey George W Feb 13, 1859-Apr 7, 1911 2-4
Lindsey Elizabeth (Strouse) Aug 20, 1867-Jun 6, 1933 2-4
Skinner Thomas J 1856-1930 2-4
Skinner Phoebe A 1866-1952 2-4
Skinner Barbara A (w/o Jehu) July 5, 1904 81y11m5d 2-4
Fulk Almira (w/o OF) Apr 3, 1882 19y6m9d 2-4
Winebrenner Henry H 1867-1932 2-4
Winebrenner Alice (Rees) 1878-1955 2-4
Winebrenner Jacob Apr 4, 1831-May 28, 1911 2-4
Winebrenner Rachel J (w/o Jacob) Aug 3, 1834-Sep 14, 1906 2-4
Winebrenner Charles L Apr 22, 1869-Feb 12, 1897 2-4
Winebrenner William (Gid) 1867-1950 2-4
Winebrenner Anna A 1872-1941 2-4
Winebrenner Luther L (s/o W&A) Feb 17, 1908-Oct 10, 1908 2-4
Winebrenner Vera 1905-1998 2-4
Winebrenner Ethel (w/o Lawrence) 1895-1914 2-4
Hawk Kay A 1945 2-4
Hawk Violet 1916-2010 2-4
Hawk J C 1917-2001 2-4
Gaff Cecil E 1891-1970 2-4
Gaff Ethel M 1892-1981 2-4
Hawk Florin L 1893-1918 2-4
Coverstone Dorothy M 1914- 2-4
Coverstone Russell E 1912-1944 2-4
Coverstone Goldie F 1908-2005 2-4
Coverstone Misouri 1875-1948 2-4
Coverstone John 1871-1962 2-4
Fry Zora Myrl 1884-1943 2-4
Fry Permeanus E 1880-1965 2-4
McCoy Jennie E 1879-1974 2-4
McCoy George W 1879-1963 2-4
Holden Ruth M (Zumbrun) 1898-1995 2-4
Holden Virdie E 1889-1944 2-4
Holden Gotthold T 1892-1958 2-4
Jackson Harold R (s/o B & W) 1943 2-4
Jackson Wanda B 1912-1966 2-4
Jackson Bruce E 1906-1990 2-4
Lindsey Mary Jane 1861-1931 2-5
Lindsey John W (s/o H&B) Nov 20, 1865 8y10m21d 2-5
Lindsey Nancy E (d/o HC&B) Feb 15, 1870 3y10m5d 2-5
Lindsey Hiram C Aug 28, 1904 78y5m20d 2-5
Lindsey Barbra (Lock) 1837-1921 2-5
Marker Infant (d/o AJ&O) Oct 20, 1881 2-5
Marker Andrew J Dec 2, 1855-May 21, 1890 2-5
Marker Olive (Ott) (w/o Andrew J) Apr 11, 1855-Apr 24, 1919 2-5
Skinner Wilda F 1898-1941 2-5
Skinner Garrie D 1896-1955 2-5
Budd Ralph (s/o TE&LD) Nov 2, 1890 2m1d 2-5
Budd Thomas E Mar 14, 1854-Sep 8, 1921 2-5
Budd Lillie D (w/o Thomas E) May 3,1861-Sep 26, 1912 2-5
Winebrenner Virgil G (s/o Andrew & Ella) 1896-1917 2-5
Winebrenner Frank Apr 30, 1903-Oct 1, 1905 2-5
Winebrenner Blanch (d/o AJ&ME) Sep 19, 1893 1m10d 2-5
Winebrenner Mary Ellen 1871-1935 2-5
Winebrenner A Jackson 1872-1936 2-5
Parker William Freeman (s/o J&SJ) Oct 10, 1875 1y2m8d 2-5
Parker Daniel J (s/o J&SJ) Jul 7, 1868 11y3d 2-5
Parker John Jul 24, 1834-Sep 25, 1917 2-5
Parker Sarah (w/o John) Jul 12, 1835-Aug 17, 1922 2-5
Berry James D 1946- 2-5
Berry Evely 1912-1999 2-2
Berry Carl C 1910-1989 2-2
Richards Forest (s/o JH&MA) Aug 3, 1906 1y4m16d 2-5
Richards Minnie A 1884-1950 2-5
Richards John H 1872-1950 2-5
Dyer Lettie A 1882-1956 2-5
Dyer Clifton H 1876-1946 2-5
Coverstone Doris Joan 1930-1944 2-5
Coverstone Vesta B 1907-1987 2-5
Coverstone Earl C 1905-1942 2-5
Gray Betty Jean Nov 5, 1929- 2-5
Gray Paul DeWitte Nov 28, 1924-Oct 14, 1980 2-5
Loe Jerry 1940 2-5
Loe Paul 1925-1940 2-5
Loe Mary A 1901-1978 2-5
Loe George E 1902-1989 2-5
Basham Robert Jr 1948 2-5
Basham Anna Mae 1897-1943 2-5
Basham Asia Gus 1894-1943 2-5
Earnhart Peggy H Apr 28, 1937- 2-25
Earnhart Dean N Oct 10, 1937-Dec 15, 2006 2-5
Earnhart Gene E Oct 10, 1931-Nov 24, 2006 2-5
Earnhart Bonnie L May 21, 1936- 2-5
Earnhart Mindy L Jun 6, 1959- 2-5
Young Frances 1886-1974 2-5
Young Marshall W 1884-1946 2-5
Roscoe Nelson J C 1886-1972 2-6
Roscoe Hazel L 1884-1940 2-6
Hyre Orpha (d/o CC&L) Jul 17, 1887 9m28d 2-6
Hyre Calvin C 1861-1934 2-6
Hyre Laura J 1864-1923 2-6
Smith Callie A 1880 2-6
Smith Curtis E 1882-1885 2-6
Smith Annora (Gandy) (w/o EJ) 1862-1916 2-6
Smith Edwin J 1857-1942 2-6
Jetmore Joseph H 1879-1926 2-6
Jetmore Margaret (w/o John) 1854-1926 2-6
Albert William Nov 28, 1895 63y10m1d 2-6
Albert Mary J Nov 26, 1915 78y12d 2-6
Geiger Rachel E 1859-1938 2-6
Geiger John D 1849-1928 2-6
Hawk Christopher 1852-1922 2-6
Hawk Elizabeth H (w/o Christopher) 1860-1913 2-6
Unknown Jessie 1888-1895 2-6
Leaman Horatio A 1893-1953 2-6
Leaman Ellen 1866-1934 2-6
Leaman Wayne 1858-1927 2-6
York Russell E Jul 6, 1913-Dec 2, 1986 2-6
Hawk Mary (Richards) 1865-1945 2-6
Richards Miria A 1845-1917 2-6
Richards Andrew J 1841-1906 2-6
Coverstone Ellen Aug 23, 1886-Apr 20, 1905 2-6
Deems Ralph 1891-1945 2-6
Reed Infant (s/o R&DL) Nov 28, 1906 2-6
Reed Mable J Feb 2, 1909 1m12d 2-6
Reed Dica L Aug 18, 1883-Jan 26, 1977 2-6
Reed Raymond Mar 9, 1883-Mar 31, 1971 2-6
Reed Thelma E Jan 6, 1916-Aug 29, 2011 2-6
Reed Harry A Feb 6, 1913-Apr 15, 1980 2-6
Pressler Cathie S 1955-1956 2-6
Heintzelman Anna Mae 1902-1972 2-6
Heintzelman Joseph E 1879-1962 2-6
Heintzelman Elizabeth (w/o JE) 1873-1917 2-6
Fann Emma Lucille 1928-2005 2-6
Gaff Edith D 1911-1959 2-6
Gaff Silas A 1893-1969 2-6
Gaff Rosella E Oct 28,1891-Jun 4, 1954 2-6
Shanabarger Rose 1871-1942 2-6
Shanabarger William 1875-1946 2-6
Raypole Mina O 1888-1942 2-6
Raypole John L 1886-1960 2-6
Schlotterback Mary K May 7, 1917- 2-6
Schlotterback Franklin D Jun 21, 1920-March 5 2007 2-6
Schlotterback Florence (Ott) Jul 20, 1879-Feb 4, 1963 2-6
Schlotterback Thomas E Oct 27, 1882-Apr 7, 1964 2-6
Schlotterback Daniel W 1915-1991 2-6
Eby Annie May 2, 1881 (d/o S&L) 7y5m10d 2-7
Eby Joseph May 3, 1881 (s/o S&L) 5y2m22d 2-7
Ebey Jane (w/o Joseph) Aug 1, 1879 63y10m22d 2-7
Reed Clara F 1867-1936 2-7
Clingerman Rebecca (w/o Frederick) June 23, 1913 85y11m 2-7
Clingerman Frederick Nov 15, 1882 55y2m28d 2-7
Itt Richard C 1855-1928 2-7
Itt Ella A (w/o Richard) 1863-1927 2-7
Itt Flavie (d/o RC&EA) b. Mar 2, 1891 5m17d 2-7
Itt Infant (s/o RC&EA) b. Jul 5, 1883 1d 2-7
Itt Infant (d/o RC&EA) b. Jun 13, 1882 1d 2-7
Itt Viola (d/o RC&EA) b. Mar 25, 1881 28d 2-7
Reed Clarence F (s/o CP&CF) Jun 18, 1890 2y5m10d 2-7
Reed Perry C 1859-1948 2-7
Reed Serena K 1862-1886 2-7
Deems Galen D 1923-1952 2-7
Hawk James (s/o Joseph & Pheobe) Sep 2, 1890 10m10d 2-7
Hawk Pheobe J (w/o Joseph) Apr 26 1891 35y6m23d 2-7
Wheeler Perry Elmer (s/o OJ&EA) Sep 20, 1890 2y20d 2-7
Decker Daisy A 1883-1971 2-7
Decker Marvin M 1880-1940 2-7
Black Samuel L 1857-1904 2-7
Black Lidra A (w/o Samuel L) 1861-1930 2-7
Herron Goldie E 1887-1959 2-7
Herron Chancey L 1885-1974 2-7
Criswell Linda Lee Aug 10, 1947-Dec 1, 1948 2-7
Friskney Myrtle M (Davis) 1901-1986 2-7
Friskney Ray L 1904-2003 2-7
Friskney Robert William 1920-1936 2-7
Friskney Berniece (Smith) 1887-1964 2-7
Friskney J Arthur 1882-1968 2-7
Shoda Michael K 2-7
Gaff Deloris M 1925-2011 2-7
Gaff Herman L 1926-1984 2-7
Gaff Harold 1917 2-7
Gaff Iva O 1904-1963 2-7
Gaff Harry H 1894-1981 2-7
McClain Avis A 1891-1954 2-7
McClain Quincy H 1884-1949 2-7
Rouch Mabel R 1889-1954 2-7
Rouch Mirl B 1886-1952 2-7
Rouch David W Oct 12, 1918-Mar 5, 2005 2-7
Rouch Elaine C Nov 30, 1923- 2-7
Jackson Phil J 1926-1980 2-7
Yackee Chalmer C 1911-1972 2-7
Yackee Lillian (Jackson) 1905-1995 2-7
Jackson Johnnie 1902-1951 2-7
Moore Etta 1867-1945 2-8
Moore Nathan B Jun 22, 1847-Oct 11, 1904 2-8
Moore Edith (w/o NB) Oct 20, 1885 30y7m24d 2-8
Keller Emma 2-8
Keller Albert Austin 1848-1923 2-8
Wilson Samuel May 7, 1865 100y3d 2-8
Rivir Nora May Oct 13, 1881 4y1m7d 2-8
Rivir Julia A (w/o Eli) Aug 9, 1843-Dec 2, 1909 66y3m23d 2-8
Rivir Eli Apr 12, 1845-Sep 22, 1938 2-8
Winebrenner Elizabeth (Rivir) (w/o James E) 1848-1919 2-8
Winebrenner James E 1841-1920 2-8
Rivir Nancy (w/o John) Oct 15, 1886 76y11m19d 2-8
Rivir John Aug 10, 1895 86y7m9d 2-8
Stroh Abbie M 1884-1944 2-8
Stroh Diana E 1853-1922 2-8
Stroh Jacob A May 19, 1888 39y3m25d 2-8
Friskney Evelyn 1910-1978 2-8
Friskney Earl 1901-1970 2-8
Friskney Marie 1898-1966 2-8
Friskney Jennie 1872-1947 2-8
Friskney May 1896-1901 2-8
Friskney Roy 1893-1895 2-8
Friskney Thomas C 1864-1921 2-8
Clingerman Nellie M (d/o FH&AM) Mar 10, 1890 7y27d 2-8
Clingerman Lillie M (d/o FH&A) Oct 9, 1893 3y1m7d 2-8
Clingerman Franklin H 1857-1945 2-8
Clingerman Ada M (w/o Franklin) 1872-1926 2-8
Overley Wayland S 1886-1913 2-8
Rosenogle Leroy F 1934-1937 2-8
Rosenogle Beulah A 1916-2004 2-8
Rosenogle Lionel F 1913-1994 2-8
Favinger John Nov 3, 1835-Feb 11, 1901 2-8
Favinger Caroline (w/o John) Jan 23, 1835-Jan 31, 1909 2-8
Royer Wesley Sylvester (s/o LW&NV) Apr 3, 1906-Nov 12, 1906 2-8
Royer Sarah Pearl (d/o LW&NV) Jul 12, 1900-May 2, 1907 2-8
McCoy Ethel M 1899-1980 2-8
McCoy Alva B 1898-1975 2-8
McCoy Ollie 1896-1983 2-8
McCoy Russell D 1914-1917 2-8
McCoy Lovilla 1878-1960 2-8
McCoy William T 1867-1917 2-8
Erickson Erma E 1892-1958 2-8
Erickson George R 1890-1972 2-8
Dowell Lucy (Penrod) 1916-1991 2-8
Pence Mary E 1872-1953 2-8
Riddle Roy S Jan 6, 1950-Jul 17, 2006 2-8
Feighner Harold R 1925- 2-8
Feighner Edwina L 1930-2011 2-8
Shepherd Fern 1901-1981 2-8
Shepherd Mabel I 1912-1954 2-8
Shepherd Minnie 1879-1941 2-8
Shepherd Wilber 1877-1957 2-8
Deardorff Elijah (s/o A&S) Mar 29, 1878 2-9
Deardorff Alonzo (s/o A&S) Jul 20, 1862 2y9m3d 2-9
Deardorff Josephene (d/oA&S) Apr 28, 1862 1y6m22d 2-9
Deardorff Susan Aug 17, 1888 66y3m14d 2-9
Deardorff Charity (d/o A&S) Mar 20, 1857 2y5m2d 2-9
Deardorff Melvin (s/o A&S) May 22, 1863 5y6m14d 2-9
Deardorff Abraham Jul 18, 1864 46y9m 2-9
Friend Eliza A 1870-1917 2-9
Friend Calvin G 1868-1917 2-9
McMeans Helena A (w/o Peter) Mar 17, 1847-May 15, 1898 2-9
McMeans Peter May 10, 1884 52y8m7d 2-9
Ruth Minerva (w/o GW) Apr 4, 1888 48y8m5d 2-9
Clouse Benjamin W (s/o JS&HA) May 18, 1880 2y1m1d 2-9
Clouse Infant (d/o JS&SM) Apr 12, 1883 2-9
Clouse Infant (s/o JS&SM) Mar 10, 1884 2-9
Clouse Edwin Aug 3, 1890 19y5m2d 2-9
Clouse Rebecca A (w/o Jacob) Jun 4, 1881 38y4m11d 2-9
Clouse Jacob S Dec 17, 1894 51y11m13d 2-9
Clouse Sarah M Apr 30, 1944 92y3m27d 2-9
Green Oliver 1837-1922 2-9
Green Eliza (McLelland) (w/o Oliver) Sep 9, 1839-Sep 28, 1893 2-9
Green Lucy (d/o Oliver & Eliza) Jul 11, 1886 19y6m10d 2-9
Green Infant (s/o O&E) Oct 18, 1882 2-9
Clouse Winnie 1884-1930 2-9
Clouse Leeroy 1885-1975 2-9
Clouse Bertha O (w/o Benjamin) Nov 6, 1888 32y9m7d 2-9
Clouse Benjamin 1854-1934 2-9
Clouse Daisy Bell 1896-1915 2-9
Clouse William McInley 1898-1918 2-9
Clouse Nancy E 1872-1928 2-9
Clouse Harry B 1873-1953 2-9
Green Hazel 1890-1906 2-9
Green Emma A 1872-1947 2-9
Green Gordon G 1864-1942 2-9
Deutsch Hazel M Oct 12, 1909-Nov 15, 1992 2-9
Deutsch Virgil W Dec 1, 1908-Jul 16, 1988 2-9
Rider Forest 1915-1917 2-9
Addis Raymond 1906-1908 2-9
Addis Sarah E 1873-1939 2-9
Addis George W 1872-1953 2-9
Page Belle (McCollough) 1900-1929 2-9
Page Grace 1884-1967 2-9
Page William 1880-1943 2-9
Page R W 1858-1931 2-9
Page Mary J (w/o RW) 1862-1925 2-9
Gawthrop Florabell Jan 12, 1920 2-9
Gawthrop John H Mar 28, 1923 2-9
Gawthrop Maria J 1891-1933 2-9
Gawthrop William 1884-1927 2-9
Friskney Dessie 1888-1952 2-10
Friskney Infant Dau May 8, 1895 2-10
Friskney Elsie M 1883-1886 2-10
Friskney Mary M (w/o John S) 1857-1935 2-10
Friskney John S 1862-1925 2-10
Lock Birdie D (d/o OF&E) May 3, 1877 2-10
Snyder Evlyn A Nov 9, 1915 2-10
Lock Rufina 2-10
Lock Mary Elizabeth (d/o G&M) Jan 29, 1877 1y10m29d 2-10
Lock Frances 2-10
Blough Claton (s/o CW&SJ) Mar 17, 1870 3y9m20d 2-10
Blough Jonathon Jul 29, 1876 77y9m10d 2-10
Gongwer Libbie (w/o Albert) Mar 26, 1886 26y2m7d 2-10
Hawk Peter 1839-1896 2-10
Hawk Nancy (w/o Peter) 1840-1878 2-10
Hawk Elzina (Deardorff) (w/o Otis) 1866-1902 2-10
Hawk Otis 1850-1924 2-10
Hawk Catherine (Boggs) (w/o Otis) 1855-1879 2-10
Myers Ira M 1878-1961 2-10
Myers Nettie M 1885-1978 2-10
Hossinger Rebecca Ann 1857-1943 2-10
Hossinger Uriah Aug 22, 1906 68y11m28d 2-10
Hawk Elizabeth Jun 30, 1829-Apr 3, 1905 2-10
Hawk Catherine 1875-1963 2-10
Hawk Christopher 1867-1951 2-10
Brumbaugh Lutie G 1897-1989 2-10
Brumbaugh Glennie L 1893-1956 2-10
Zolman Nora E (Zumbrun) 1874-1909 2-10
Herron Bertha A 1887-1946 2-10
Herron Castor L 1891-1963 2-10
Zumbrun Henry S 1882-1935 2-10
Zumbrun Lieucetta (w/o JH) Dec 22, 1852-Aug 29, 1907 2-10
Zumbrun J H Mar 17, 1851-Jan 10, 1908 2-10
Coulter Helen L 1917-1995 2-10
Coulter Herschel E 1901-1960 2-10
Phillips J Ross Jul 19, 1895-Apr 29, 1970 2-10
Coulter Evan 1849-1911 2-10
Coulter Saba A 1880-1961 2-10
Johnson Nettie 1875-1948 2-10
Johnson Frank 1872-1959 2-10
Johnson William 1837-1917 2-10
Johnson Lydia (w/o William) 1841-1920 2-10
Hetrick Gail F 1897-1939 2-11
Hetrick Noradelle 1917-1957 2-11
Russell John Henry 1869-1936 2-11
Russell Adella 1874-1952 2-11
Fisher Elmira (w/o Edwin) Jun 5, 1883 28y5m26d 2-11
Kinsey Infant (d/o JM&MC) Oct 15, 1870 15d 2-11
Gaff Mina Mae 1888-1964 2-11
Gaff J Laverne 1887-1973 2-11
Wilkins John Mar 27, 1871 53y9m25d 2-11
McClintock William 1842-1917 2-11
McClintock Nancy (w/o William) 1847-1929 2-11
Hoxworth Liza B 8y11m14d 2-11
Hoxworth Lodena Feb 3, 1844-Mar 31, 1886 41y2m 2-11
Young Harvey J Nov 18, 1855-Oct 3, 1915 2-11
Young Emma (w/o Harvey J) Nov 18, 1855-Oct 9, 1919 2-11
Davis James A Mar 27, 1865 41y4m11d 2-11
Davis Delila J (w/o James A) Oct 8, 1902 76y6m5d 2-11
Baird Catherine (w/o William) Aug 8, 1883 52y10m29d 2-11
Carrigan Audrey M 1907-1932 2-11
Eamick Ford Jan 27, 1897 25d 2-11
Eamick Dica M 1869-1935 2-11
Eamick George W 1859-1929 2-11
Riddle Cassius 1857-1953 2-11
Riddle Angie 1861-1933 2-11
Riddle Laura (Hinton) (w/o James C) Nov 25, 1915 79y1m4d 2-11
Riddle James C Apr 5, 1901 79y4m9d 2-11
Riddle Sarah Alice 1865-1936 2-11
Riddle Winfield S 1858-1935 2-11
Beltz Frederick 1831-1918 2-11
Ennen Emilie (Beltz) 1853-1940 2-11
Kranz Frank O Nov 18, 1851-Nov 3, 1906 2-11
Fleck Inez M 1882-1928 2-11
Fleck William 1874-1959 2-11
DeCamp Freda A (Herron) 1900-1917 2-11
Herron Almeda L 1871-1936 2-11
Herron Anderson (Jinks) 1872-1954 2-11
Russell Charles E 1867-1948 2-11
Russell Ellener 1849-1931 2-11
Russell James 1845-1930 2-11
Harlan James E (s/o J&A) Feb 12, 1879 7y22d 2-12
Harlan Elizabeth G (d/o J&HA) Jan 18, 1876 8m13d 2-12
Harlan Agnes (w/o James) Jan 28, 1872 35y6m14d 2-12
Harlan Hester A (w/o James) Jun 17, 1839-Jan 30, 1904 2-12
Harlan James Jul 9, 1881 50y6m3d 2-12
Himes Mary Jane 1850-1937 2-12
Baker Ruth (w/o Samuel) Mar 15, 1910 83y1m15d 2-12
Baker Samuel Mar 12, 1886 59y4m13d 2-12
Fisher Rosannah (w/o George W) Mar 31, 1873 60y10m5d 2-12
Buffenbarger Flora A 1883-1987 2-12
Buffenbarger Clarence L 1877-1953 2-12
Buffenbarger Ruth (Butz) 1911-1995 2-12
Buffenbarger Wilbur J 1910-2010 2-12
Coulter Margaret E Aug 6, 1870-Oct 30, 1918 2-12
Coulter Clarence A 1880-1883 2-12
Coulter John J Dec 17, 1889 42y4m12d 2-12
Coulter Mary M Apr 30, 1936 88y2m13d 2-12
Williams Humphrey Dec 5, 1878 66y 2-12
Herron Samuel 1844-1925 2-12
Herron Henrietta (w/o Samuel) 1850-1925 2-12
Herron Richard 1831-1916 2-12
Herron Sarah J 1834-1909 2-12
Friend Calvin A 1904-1949 2-12
Friend Frank Mar 5, 1914-Mar 31, 1957 2-12
Friend Rosetta 1879-1977 2-12
Friend Joseph J 1871-1950 2-12
Friend Henry Dec 19, 1885 40y10m3d 2-12
Walker Theodore 1858-1937 2-12
Walker Anna M 1861- 2-12
Egolf Adam Nov 18, 1838-May 29, 1917 2-12
Egolf Rachel (Presler) (w/o Adam) Dec 21, 1835-Jun 13, 1895 2-12
Egolf William D Apr 20, 1866-Nov 3, 1899 2-12
Zolman L Elaine Jul 11, 1939- 2-12
Zolman Nickey L Oct 17, 1939 2-12
Boyer Cloyce Von (s/o JW&ID) Jan 3, 1904 5y11m22d 2-12
Boyer James William Nov 7, 1937 67y10m7d 2-12
Boggs Clara 1905-1983 2-12
Boggs Harmon 1902-1972 2-12
Boggs Celia Marie 1903-1904 2-12
Boggs Martha W 1878-1975 2-12
Boggs Luther P 1879-1956 2-12
Boggs George H 1853-1923 2-12
Boggs Sarah E 1860-1940 (w/o George H) 2-12
Boggs Amy M 1889-1910 2-12
Shanabarger Albert 1830-1919 2-13
Shanabarger Mary Ann (w/o Albert) 1834-1917 2-13
Ablas Mary (d/o J&A) Sep 20, 1870 2y1m20d 2-13
Ablas Almira (w/o Jacob) Nov 11, 1871 34y8m21d 2-13
Fisher William 2-13
Fisher Joseph 2-13
Fisher Rose 2-13
Fisher Malinda 2-13
Fisher Hiram 1834-1901 2-13
Fisher Hannah A (w/o Hiram) 1835-1913 2-13
Clouse Lusina 1852-1929 2-13
Clouse David 1841-1917 2-13
Williams Mellie (Clouse) 1880-1911 2-13
Clouse Mary E (w/o David E) Mar 14, 1874 28y3m16d 2-13
Buffenbarger James M 1849-1915 2-13
Buffenbarger Alace Z 1852-1917 2-13
Buffenbarger Infant (s/o JM&AZ) 2-13
Buffenbarger Emmon R 1890-1924 2-13
Coulter Infant (ch/o W&E) Mar 19, 1858 6d 2-13
Coulter Mary C (d/o W&E) Nov 28, 1867 7m26d 2-13
Coulter Orlando (s/o W&E) Aug 27, 1864 1y10m11d 2-13
Coulter Willie (s/o W&E) Oct 8, 1871 2y8m1d 2-13
Coulter William Oct 30, 1876 66y11m27d 2-13
Coulter Elizabeth (w/o William) 1826-1909 2-13
Coulter Frank M 1859-1940 2-13
Coulter Arminda 1858-1935 2-13
Coulter Manda 1858-1887 2-13
Coulter Caroline E (Weirich) (w/o GW) 1846-1883 2-13
Parker Lulu Maude (d/o L W) 1891-1892 2-13
Parker L W Nov 3 1859-Mar 31, 1951 2-13
Shaffer Lillie Mae 1874-1948 2-13
Shaffer Homer J 1873-1962 2-13
Shaffer Olen W 1902-1966 2-13
Shaffer Mary A 1905-1986 2-13
Unknown Infant 2-13
Linvill Sarah E (w/o Cornelius) Apr 18, 1851- 2-13
Linvill Cornelius Jul 18, 1854-Jan 3, 1904 2-13
Landis Estyl R Nov 6, 1906-Jan 2, 1945 2-13
Landis Alta J 1887-1912 2-13
Landis Lloyd 1883-1953 2-13
Gandy Nita Blanche 1891 2-14
Gandy Nelle H 1901- 2-14
Gandy O Day 1886-1949 2-14
Gandy Margaret L 1859-1932 2-14
Gandy John W 1859-1930 2-14
Method John 1848-1922 2-14
Marker Catherine E 1854-1927 2-14
Marker Lemon 1851-1934 2-14
Marker Elizabeth (w/o Ephraim) Jan 13, 1912 80y4m8d 2-14
Marker Ephraim Feb 25, 1888 61y10m25d 2-14
Kepford Susanah Clark 1825-1911 2-14
Hardenburg Herman 1872-1944 2-14
Addis Cyril J 1892-1969 2-14
Addis Eva 1868-1924 2-14
Addis Samuel E 1857-1946 2-14
Addis Guy 1906-1977 2-14
Addis Opal 1914- 2-14
Addis Ora 1909-1928 2-14
Addis Ruth 1916 2-14
Addis Rosa A 1886-1963 2-14
Addis John W 1883-1963 2-14
Jackson Audie R 1900-1940 2-14
Wilkins Bessie P (d/o L&M) Oct 20, 1876 16d 2-14
Jackson Charlottie 1879-1905 2-14
Jackson Claud E 1876-1965 2-14
Wilkins Mary E 1853-1935 2-14
Wilkins Isaac L 1852-1928 2-14
Wilkins Caroline (w/o Andrew) Oct 5, 1879 67y1m13d 2-14
Wilkins Andrew Feb 22, 1881 67y11m4d 2-14
Rigel Nora C 1880-1965 2-14
Rigel Charles P 1875-1955 2-14
Smith Pomeroy Nov 22, 1805-Nov 5, 1868 2-14
Addis Mary M Jan 27, 1881-Aug 17, 1965 2-14
Addis Albert L Mar 6, 1878-Jan 24, 1951 2-14
Addis Mary (w/o Milton) Mar 30, 1901 60y6m13d 2-14
Addis Milton Jan 10, 1911 72y8m8d 2-14
Davis Martha (d/o R&L) May 2, 1879-Mar 14, 1896 2-14
Maggert Jesse Jul 27, 1896 82y6m16d 2-14
Maggert Rebecca (w/o Jesse) Oct 9, 1891 72y10m15d 2-14
Shank Fredrick J 1898-1967 2-14
Shank V Blanche 1899-1976 2-14
Rosenogle Berlin 1891-1988 2-14
Rosenogle Alice E 1896-1965 2-14
Lock Stella Nov 1, 1895 2m21d 2-14
Lock Lydia E 1867-1951 2-14
Keister Andrew 1916 2-14
Keister Lena 1895-1896 2-14
Keister Evaline 1916-1917 2-14
Keister Lisa 1897-1898 2-14
Keister Granville C 1906-1921 2-14
Keister Avaline V 1875-1937 2-14
Keister Andrew H 1869-1946 2-14
Pressler Dewitt L Oct 2, 1903-Jun 17, 1965 2-14
Fleck John 1850-1918 2-14
Fleck Ella 1855-1932 2-14
Gandy Bert E 1871-1952 2-15
McClellan Timothy L (s/o Santford & Betty Lou) May 10, 1958-Jul 27, 1990 2-15
Gandy Lois L Nov 21, 1912-Dec 7, 2000 2-15
Gandy P Hugh Nov 10, 1911-May 15, 1992 2-15
Gandy Barbara E 1873-1951 2-15
Gandy Charles M 1870-1938 2-15
Marker Elcey V (s/o E&E) Jan 24, 1870 3y3m24d 2-15
Marker Ellen M (d/o E&E) Jan 3, 1870 4y6m5d 2-15
Marker Sarah A (d/o E&E) Feb 3, 1857 2y10m12d 2-15
Marker Howard W Aug 18, 1864 1y4m8d 2-15
Marker Hiram (s/o E&E) Mar 12, 1858 10m2d 2-15
Marker G B McGillan (s/o E&E) Jun 8, 1862 1m11d 2-15
Addis Washington 1833-1915 2-15
Addis Susan 1833-1902 2-15
Addis John M Jul 31, 1882 32y10m20d 2-15
Addis Eveline (w/o John B) Dec 2, 1885 72y8m23d 2-15
Addis John B Feb 11, 1886 78y10m15d 2-15
Addis Andrew Melvin (s/o J&ME) May 3, 1869 7m9d 2-15
Addis Charles Benton (s/o J&ME) Jan 19, 1870 8y10m 2-15
Addis Infant (d/o J&ME) Oct 17, 1875 2-15
Addis Jefferson Dec 5, 1840-Jul 8, 1893 2-15
Addis Mary E (Wilkins) (w/o Jefferson) Mar 1, 1843-Apr 1917 2-15
Ritter David Dec 21, 1841-Feb 13, 1903 61y1m22d 2-15
Bitting Joseph H Jr Sep 19, 1875-Apr 9, 1877 2-15
Bitting Samuel L Nov 11, 1861-Jan 7, 1882 2-15
Bitting Infant (s/o SC&EZ) Aug 1, 1908 2-15
Bitting M Emeline 1916-2012 2-15
Bitting Ford Z 1912-1981 2-15
Bitting Etta Z 1886-1952 2-15
Bitting S Claude 1883-1943 2-15
Bitting Ruth 1898-1985 2-15
Bitting B Frank 1896-1985 2-15
Bitting Arena E 1875-1961 2-15
Bitting H Grant 1868-1944 2-15
Bitting Henry Feb 12, 1875 74y3m6d 2-15
Bitting Catharine (w/o Henry) Dec 27, 1891 84y8m9d 2-15
Guthrie Mabel A 1904-1998 (w/o Dale) 2-15
Guthrie Dale 1910-1971 2-15
Rarick Infant (s/o JE&CC) Sep 12, 1890 2-15
Rarick Joseph C 1862-1936 2-15
Rarick Jasper J Oct 2, 1834-Oct 2, 1908 2-15
Rarick Rhoda (w/o Jasper J) Jul 13, 1838-Apr 11, 1909 2-15
Zumbrun Hannah H (w/o Levi) Apr 18, 1891 41y16d 2-15
Zumbrun Elisabeth (Hess) 1860-1928 2-15
Zumbrun Levi 1840-1922 2-15
Smith Saba A (w/o Franklin S) Feb 26, 1931 83y4m21d 2-15
Smith Franklin S Apr 18, 1888 38y4m9d 2-15
Gandy George P (s/o O&CA) 1867-1870 2-16
Gandy Eddie E (s/o O&CA) 1864 2-16
Gandy William O (s/o O&CA) 1857-1884 2-16
Gandy Cynthia A (w/o Owen) 1832-1904 2-16
Gandy Owen 1815-1875 2-16
Gard Fanny (d/o A&E) Dec 24, 1871 17y9m23d 2-16
Gard Aaron Jan 30, 1872 50y11m24d 2-16
Shannon Rolly Edward (s/o J&S) Jul 12, 1870 4y2m3d 2-16
Zeigler Olive (d/o P&E) Feb 21, 1865 17y17d 2-16
Zeigler Sanfort L (s/o P&E) Mar 6, 1863 13y1m9d 2-16
Zeigler Philip Sep 13, 1822-Aug 13, 1895 2-16
Zeigler Elizabeth (Miles) (w/o Philip) Oct 12, 1831-May 22, 1873 2-16
Fleck Adam Dec 26, 1824-Mar 17, 1896 2-16
Fleck Mary (w/o Adam) Oct 1, 1827-Oct 3, 1914 2-16
Fleck M Ellen 1859-1925 2-16
Fleck Soloman 1856-1928 2-16
Harris Aldena R (Targgart) (w/o Everett O) 1917-2007 2-16
Harris Everett O Oct 22, 1915-Apr 6, 1998 2-16
Harris Iona E 1885-1978 2-16
Rowland Robert M 1858-1934 2-16
Rowland Susannah 1860-1951 2-16
Willard Ellen B 1864-1934 2-16
Bitting Catharine B (w/o Joseph) 1833-1919 2-16
Bitting Joseph 1837-1919 2-16
Bitting Elizabeth B (w/o Frederick) 1828-1873 2-16
Bitting Frederick 1827-1873 2-16
Young Thomas Leroy (s/o JR&E) Aug 16, 1876 9m12d 2-16
Seymoure Rudolph 1861-1936 2-16
Seymoure Gertrude 1873-1962 2-16
Young John R Dec 3, 1849-Apr 15, 1909 2-16
Young Elmina (w/o John R) Jan 1, 1852-Apr 9, 1920 2-16
Raber Bess Frances (Stangland) Oct 5, 1899-Mar 18, 1987 2-16
Stangland Sarah Mabel (Young) May 9, 1877-May 4, 1905 2-16
Haupt Mary 1855-1920 2-16
Whittecar Ola (d/o N&J) Feb 23, 1880 3y3m12d 2-16
Whittecar Samuel (s/o N&J) May 7, 1882 18d 2-16
Whittecar Jane (w/o Newman) Oct 8, 1886 33y8m21d 2-16
McWilliams William H 1862-1937 2-16
McWilliams Charles A 1874-1925 2-16
McWilliams John P Dec 20-1823-Feb 17, 1891 2-16
McWilliams Josephine (White) Mar 25, 1833-May 9, 1890 2-16
Fleck Hettie J (w/o Cyrus H) 1879-1930 2-16
Fleck Cyrus H 1858-1931 2-16
Fleck Laura E (w/o Cyrus H) 1863-1889 2-16
Kichler Gladys 1908 3-1
Kichler Hettie 1881-1952 3-1
Kichler Jacob 1872-1957 3-1
Kichler Albert T 3-1
Rapp Roy 3-1
Krieger Olive 1863-1931 3-1
Huntsman Carrie 1887-1964 3-1
Huntsman Anson 1887-1967 3-1
Roscoe Margaret A 1914-1993 3-1
Roscoe Nelson H 1913-2001 3-1
Shively Elva (Stuckman) 1901-1992 3-1
Shively Della M (Gump) 1883-1938 3-1
Shively Vernice E (Harlan) 1895-1918 3-1
Shively Floyd E 1889-1961 3-1
Williams Rose (Gandy) 1874-1944 3-1
Gandy Tony L 1897-1918 3-1
Harlan Kent J 1923 3-1
Harlan Jack 1925 3-1
Harlan Vesta 1902-1995 3-1
Harlan E James 1902-1958 3-1
Harlan Rosella 1875-1937 3-1
Harlan Sarah C 1870-1922 3-1
Harlan Samuel F 1869-1945 3-1
Young Fred M 1892-1940 3-1
Young Mabel M 1892-1923 3-1
Leitch T Evangel (Herron) 1904-1988 3-1
Leitch Kenneth P 1902-1989 3-1
Leitch Abbie E 1882-1964 3-1
Leitch Daniel V 1878-1960 3-1
Young Preston E 1916-1990 3-1
Young Eva E 1918-1987 3-1
Young Thelma E 1924-1926 3-1
Young Sophia E 1889-1986 3-1
Young John L 1885-1961 3-1
Strouse Vondale 1926 3-1
Walburn Mina L 1871-1946 3-1
Walburn Edward H 1861-1949 3-1
Strouse Lottie 1908-1990 3-1
Strouse Orville 1907-1997 3-1
Cunningham Wilbur C 1916 3-2
Hoppas Larry P 1942 3-2
Cunningham Washington A 1862-1936 3-2
Cunningham Sarah J 1866-1950 3-2
Cunningham Clara (Egolf) 1890-1934 3-2
Cunningham Arthur 1895-1954 3-2
Holcomb Jessie E 1900-1917 3-2
Holcomb Elmer R 1867-1942 3-2
Holcomb Leona M 1875-1948 3-2
Holcomb Carrie Maurine (Wheeler) Sep 14, 1897-Jul 17, 1988 3-2
Holcomb Thurlow Cleon Apr 19, 1894-Apr 5, 1990 3-2
Gump George H 1900-2001 3-2
Gump Hildreth M 1907-1984 3-2
Miller Mary K 1916-1919 3-2
Miller Juda E 1885-1955 3-2
Miller Melvin M 1882-1943 3-2
Hossinger Dale (s/o CC&HD) 1910 3-2
Shambaugh Roscoe G 1895-1983 3-2
Shambaugh Goldie L 1894-1989 3-2
Hossinger Hazel D 1892-1922 3-2
Hossinger Cecil C 1888-1976 3-2
Gaerte Allen K Jul 5, 1921 22d 3-2
Gaerte James Rodger 1928 3-2
Gaerte Elsie G 1882-1960 3-2
Gaerte Winfield T 1880-1967 3-2
Gaerte O J Sr Aug 28, 1922-Jan 23, 2007 3-2
Gaerte Virginia M 1925-1999 3-2
Edsall Eva 1893-1968 3-2
Edsall Ivan L 1892-1969 3-2
Weber Helen 1909-2004 3-2
Weber Herbert 1903-1972 3-2
Weber Sarah C 1864-1930 3-2
Weber M C 1864-1922 3-2
Weber Leila M 1917-1922 3-2
Weber Clinton 1897-1932 3-2
Weber Viva L 1898-1940 3-2
Hawk Raymond E May 14, 1936-Feb 12, 1942 3-2
Hawk Thelma J Feb 11, 1921-Jan 27, 1923 3-2
Hawk Eva Oct 16, 1900-Mar 15, 1994 3-2
Hawk Alvia D Nov 20, 1894-June 27, 1941 3-2
Clouse Bert B 1905-1928 3-2
Clouse Mary E 1882-1938 3-2
Clouse Hershel 1879-1960 3-2
Ray Lucille (Clouse) 1912-2002 3-2
Ray Russell (Tut) 1908-1992 3-2
Sheets Earl W 1912-1933 3-2
Baker Frederick C 1907-1931 3-2
Kepford Frederick 1838-1931 3-2
Pence Miriam (Coulter) (w/o David M) 1865-1917 3-3
Pence David M 1864-1944 3-3
Weber Dallas E Mar 18, 1918 3-3
Weber Thelma B Mar 8, 1917 8d 3-3
Weber Eva M Sep 7, 1921- 3-3
Weber Cleo M 1897-1964 3-3
Weber Rollie W 1895-1951 3-3
Cox Iona B 1909-1981 3-3
Easterday Rex L 1933-1936 3-3
Easterday Goldie 1888-1981 3-3
Easterday Orlen G 1883-1956 3-3
Ott Alice M 1917-1919 1y10m17d 3-3
Ott Lyle C Mar 14, 1924-Feb 16, 1944 3-3
Ott Edna (Harlan) (w/o Clint O) 1896-1987 3-3
Ott Clint O 1891-1969 3-3
Stahly Edith L (Ott) 1922-1979 3-3
Stahly John B 1921- 3-3
Egolf Allan E Jun 23, 1916-Mar 20, 1945 3-3
Egolf Roger 1921-1935 3-3
Egolf Geneva 1919-1921 3-3
Egolf Olive S 1899-1992 3-3
Egolf Samuel J 1892-1980 3-3
Reed Franklin P Dec 12, 1921-Aug 28, 1943 3-3
Reed Teresa A 1898- 3-3
Reed Frank P 1899-1965 3-3
Reed Nellie J 1865-1939 3-3
Reed Peter A 1855-1937 3-3
Neaman Bernard L 1925-1992 3-3
Neaman Irene L 1925-2005 3-3
Maloney MacDonaldson 1856-1927 3-3
Lang Harley R 1900-1930 3-3
Addis Wilbur Eugene 1929 3-3
Addis Leona Mae 1919-1940 3-3
Addis Alta Leona 1889-1972 3-3
Hendrickson Wilda I Nov 12, 1922- 3-3
Hendrickson Robert C Sep 22, 1922-Apr 14, 1992 3-3
Addis Willard C 1892-1971 3-3
Campbell Louella D 1929 3-3
Campbell Helen L 1930-1931 3-3
Campbell Thema A 1907-1972 3-3
Campbell Lewis F 1904-1976 3-3
Graber Wayne D 1909-1974 3-3
Hawk Mable M 1889-1992 3-3
Hawk Arlo 1884-1961 3-3
Hawk Minnie F 1890-1934 3-3
Harlan Frank J Nov 25, 1908-Jan 24, 1909 3-4
Harlan Lottie 1883-1972 3-4
Harlan William O 1880-1948 3-4
Harlan Dorothy J 1915-2004 3-4
Harlan Don W 1912-1953 3-4
Hosler James H 1858-1916 3-4
Reed Cecil C 1883-1961 3-4
Reed Esther C (Oliver) 1879-1921 3-4
Reed Dennis E 1874-1946 3-4
Addis Diania 1858-1918 3-4
Addis Robert 1858-1936 3-4
Easterday Rex 1940 3-4
Easterday Max L 1941-1961 3-4
Harlan Dorcile 1920- 3-4
Harlan Kenneth L 1915-1995 3-4
Harlan Lucy V 1892-1972 3-4
Harlan Ross F 1891-1969 3-4
Friend Pearl W 1904-1925 3-4
Friend Lettie A 1884-1923 3-4
Friend Lewis A 1871-1921 3-4
Brumbaugh Rodger L 1924-1927 3-4
Brumbaugh Velma 1901-1980 3-4
Brumbaugh Melvin 1899-1973 3-4
Brumbaugh Galen R Sep 14, 1933-Oct 31, 2004 3-4
Wilson Infant Dau Feb 29, 1936 3-4
Wilson Kenneth Leroy 1925-1928 3-4
Owen Maggie 1885-1983 3-4
Owen Otis 1884-1960 3-4
Wilson Hazel 1903-1988 3-4
Wilson Frank C 1900-1956 3-4
Lafever Fern 1905-1940 3-4
Lafever Arthur 1905-1981 3-4
Ramsey Rilla 1886-1976 3-4
Ramsey Milo J 1929 3-4
Ramsey Milo 1878-1949 3-4
Kreider Dwayne 1930 3-4
Kreider Grace C 1910-2004 3-4
Kreider Glenn A 1909-1950 3-4
Kreider Patricia L Sep 3, 1934- 3-4
Kreider David Leon Dec 19, 1921- 3-4
Walburn Norma J Jul 16, 1924- 3-4
Walburn Edward G Mar 14, 1921-Jul 9, 2004 3-4
Dull Leonore E 1917-1998 3-4
Walburn Liona R 1919-1932 3-4
Walburn Beulah May 1897-1972 3-4
Walburn Otto E 1892-1931 3-4
Gaff B Gertrude 1878-1934 3-4
Gaff Howard S 1873-1945 3-4
Tucker Martha Ann 1858-1935 3-4
Tucker Dawson N 1861-1934 3-4
Swihart Elta (Resler) Jun 8, 1901-May 28, 1987 3-5
Swihart Robert J Jul 24, 1911-Apr 1, 1912 3-5
Swihart Cynthia L 1902-1944 3-5
Swihart Paul A 1898-1984 3-5
Reed Lola M 1896-1949 3-5
Reed C Russell 1891-1947 3-5
Zumbrun Freeda I 1902-1999 3-5
Zumbrun Merril 1901-1965 3-5
Zumbrun Eldora H 1877-1932 3-5
Zumbrun Charles W 1873-1944 3-5
Walker Helen B Jan 13, 1910-Mar 16, 1999 3-5
Walker Wilmer H Aug 28, 1904-Jan 31, 1982 3-5
Walker Alice 1881-1965 3-5
Walker Franklin J 1880-1949 3-5
Harlan Ethel Vera 1892-1979 3-5
Harlan Infant 1925 3-5
Harlan Blaine Eugene Jan 2-18, 1927 3-5
Harlan Lillie Lavon Oct 3, 1932 3-5
Addis Edna I Nov 23, 1918-Jun 24, 2001 3-5
Addis William E Oct 25, 1917-May 30, 1968 3-5
Addis Robert Lee Jan 1, 1948 3-5
Addis Mary Marie 1937-1942 3-5
King Retha M 1902-1922 3-5
Addis Myrtle 1881-1923 3-5
Bertram Maude 1881-1958 3-5
Polacek Bonnie (Baughman) 1904-1927 3-5
Rollins Eileen (Baughman) 1906-1937 3-5
Stureman Eleanor B 1920-2005 3-5
Stureman Guy B 1918-1999 3-5
Stureman Iva L 1887-1984 3-5
Stureman Floy H 1892-1984 3-5
Baughman Bessie 1888-1961 3-5
Baughman Chauncey C 1885-1961 3-5
Baughman Melissa J 1861-1953 3-5
Baughman John A 1855-1941 3-5
Bolinger Amanda May 1872-1948 3-5
Bolinger Velma May 1883-1939 3-5
Bolinger Cecil M 1896-1928 3-5
Scheurich Bobbie D 1930-1931 3-5
Scheurich Velma 1899-1960 3-5
Scheurich Dennis E 1899-1969 3-5
Scheurich Don E 1926- 3-5
Clouse Woodward 1907-1939 3-5
Clouse Walter 1877-1958 3-5
Clouse Nancy A 1884-1958 3-5
Knight Caroline A 1856-1934 3-5
Knight Charles L 1853-1934 3-5
Sontag Kathe Sep 29, 1905-Sep 14, 1997 3-5
Snell Fannie A 1884-1970 3-5
Snell William H 1871-1949 3-5
Phovemire Richard A Jul 23, 1949-Apr 1, 1950 3-5
Tucker Burnis M 1904-1968 3-5
Tucker James M 1899-1949 3-5
Tucker Ernest G 1923-2006 3-5
Tucker Mary L 1933-2005 3-5
Cunningham Mary 1913-1991 3-5
Cunningham Dianna L 1943 3-5
Cunningham Ellis 1912-1976 3-5
Huntsman Fern 1901-1949 3-6
Huntsman Ross William 1913 25d 3-6
Hunstman William H 1875-1936 3-6
Huntsman Emmaretta 1880-1946 3-6
Huntsman Martha 1906-1939 3-6
Zumbrun Christian 1848-1916 3-6
Zumbrun Louisa J (w/o Christian) 1852-1921 3-6
Frick Ernest E 1885-1915 3-6
Frick Laura J 1887-1953 3-6
Winebrenner Vivian 1909-2007 3-6
Winebrenner John R 1902-1981 3-6
Winebrenner John 1863-1918 3-6
Winebrenner Cynthia A (w/o John) 1865-1935 3-6
Young Mary Lou Dec 9, 1926- 3-6
Young Charles O Nov 19, 1927-May 23, 2009 3-6
Young Nancy S 1890-1953 3-6
Young Owen A 1890-1970 3-6
Munk Pamela S Jan 17, 1954-Apr 14, 1998 3-6
Munk Connie Sue Sep 30, 1949-Aug 4, 2006 3-6
Winebrenner Sanford 1886-1927 3-6
Winebrenner Vadie E (w/o Sanford) 1894-1960 3-6
Addis William L 1854-1927 3-6
Addis Catharine (w/o William L) 1854-1934 3-6
Hile Cal B Jun 12, 1935-Jul 29, 2007 3-6
Hile Shirley A Nov 26, 1935- 3-6
Starkey Donald F 1926-1929 3-6
Starkey Lena S 1900-2005 3-6
Starkey Joseph A 1899-1971 3-6
Rathmann Edith J 1914-1983 3-6
Rathmann Cecil H 1902-1983 3-6
Johnson Hilda Jane 1919-1961 3-6
Johnson Rebecca M 1884-1949 3-6
Johnson Kelly L 1879-1930 3-6
Smith Mark Allen 3-6
Snyder Bertha F 1894-1973 3-6
Snyder Phillip G 1928-1933 3-6
Snyder George W 1894-1972 3-6
Hindman E Earl 1888-1967 3-6
Hindman Cleta E 1894-1991 3-6
Pippenger Welthie 1878-1938 3-6
Pippenger Charley E 1871-1936 3-6
Birch Karin E (Sontag) Feb 19, 1930- 3-6
Birch Paul V Mar 21, 1928-Mar 17, 2011 3-6
Birch Robert Jun 3, 1922-Dec 22, 1937 3-6
Birch Lucille (Snell) 1902-1983 3-6
Birch Lawrence 1904-1973 3-6
Kesling Emily G 1871-1941 3-6
Kesling William S 1868-1935 3-6
Gaff Glenna Mae 1937-1971 3-7
Gaff Marion Virgil 1931-1976 3-7
Gaff Paul Dec 23, 1914 3-7
Gaff Wanetta 1912 3-7
Gaff Abby C 1886-1978 3-7
Gaff Milo M 1883-1956 3-7
Zumbrun Betty Nov 15, 1928- 3-7
Zumbrun Bob Nov 6, 1934-May 1, 2009 3-7
Nobles Edna P 1906-2000 3-7
Nobles Carl R 1902-1999 3-7
Nobles Elnora 1880-1915 3-7
Nobles Perry C 1879-1959 3-7
Budd Anna J 1864-1923 3-7
Budd George H 1856-1918 3-7
Lindsey Martha E 1913-2008 3-7
Lindsey Russell O 1907-1990 3-7
Lindsey Elma (Young) 1879-1965 3-7
Lindsey Oscar Winfield 1877-1967 3-7
Hile Donald B (s/o TJ&BE) 1919-1925 3-7
Hile Annabelle (d/o TJ&BE) 1922-1940 3-7
Hile Beulah E 1895-1965 3-7
Hile Ted J 1893-1977 3-7
Hile Radean "Punk" Nov 17, 1925-Nov 22, 2001 3-7
Tucker David "Ted" 1918-1988 3-7
Tucker Rosella M 1925-1927 3-7
Tucker Flavia I 1894-1945 3-7
Tucker David A 1885-1977 3-7
Johnson Eva Virginia Feb 21, 1924-Jan 21, 1997 3-7
Johnson Eunice Juanita 1925-1929 3-7
Johnson Mary M 1902-1977 3-7
Johnson Leonard 1903-1958 3-7
Thomas Viola Marie 1928-1939 3-7
Thomas J Leonard 1898-1935 3-7
Keister Alice B 1881-1957 3-7
Keister Omar F 1878-1932 3-7
Phend Faith R 1896-1955 3-7
Phend Cecil S 1895-1991 3-7
Rush Lillie 1884-1940 3-7
Rush John 1880-1935 3-7
Seymoure Mary M 1900-1996 3-7
Seymoure Carlos R 1896-1948 3-7
Moore Maylene (Seymoure) Jul 22, 1904-Jul 10, 1997 3-7
Seymoure Roy Arthur 1906-1936 3-7
Seymoure Alma E 1866-1958 3-7
Seymoure Florence E 1864-1939 3-7
Parker Hazel S 1895-1942 3-7
Parker Warren E 1893-1979 3-7
Delongchamp Kathleen (Parker) 1915-1962 3-7
Parker Iona L 1921-2010 3-7
Parker Dean S 1920-2004 3-7
Allman Linda L 19440- 3-7
Allman Robert L 1942- 3-7
Allman E Lucille 1915-2006 3-7
Allman F Ray 1910-1991 3-7
Loe Flora B Dec 26, 1931-Oct 29, 2005 3-8
Loe James E Mar 1, 1927- 3-8
Loe Michael E Nov 27-Dec 4, 1948 3-8
Loe Theodore Apr 13, 1951-Jun 16, 2000 3-8
Loe Robert E Nov 13, 1949- 3-8
Loe James E Jr Oct 29, 1954 3-8
Loe Lora L Jan 15, 1956- 3-8
Foster Rilla M 1905-1966 3-8
Foster Manly D 1898-1981 3-8
Harroff Franklin J 1910-1911 3-8
Harroff Isaac E 1869-1941 3-8
Harroff Francis M (w/o Isaac E) 1872-1924 3-8
Zumbrun Delbert 1913-1915 3-8
Zumbrun Jessie E 1914-1988 3-8
Zumbrun Oras D 1911-1970 3-8
Zumbrun Letesha 1881-1964 3-8
Zumbrun Edward 1877-1951 3-8
Rosenogle John P 1918 4d 3-8
Rosenogle Cora B 1887-1963 3-8
Rosenogle James A 1877-1957 3-8
Mawhorter Burnis (Huntsman) 1892-1965 3-8
Mawhorter Clarence 1892-1950 3-8
Huntsman Viola 1868-1920 3-8
Huntsman Elza M 1869-1925 3-8
Pressler Phil 1921 3-8
Pressler Ursula F 1895-1959 3-8
Pressler Ralph A 1896-1979 3-8
Pratt Adda P (Gray) 1922-1978 3-8
Gray Mary A 1919- 3-8
Gray John C 1920-1969 3-8
Gray Jennie M 1893-1928 3-8
Gray Walter H 1888-1966 3-8
Ebey Gladys 1898-1982 3-8
Ebey Oscar 1900-1968 3-8
Ebey Betty 1939- 3-8
Ebey Philip Sep 5, 1932-Apr 20, 2012 3-8
Barr Roger Lee 1931-1933 3-8
Barr Mabel M 1910-1976 3-8
Barr Homer L 1911-1981 3-8
McCoy James R Jan 15, 1921-Jun 5, 1968 3-8
McCoy Vera C 1893-1972 3-8
McCoy Jesse A 1892-1936 3-8
Keister Velma M Dec 5, 1926-Dec 25, 1999 3-8
McAdam Cheredith Kay 1954 3-8
Keister George W 1928-1951 3-8
Keister Ida Faith 1937-1939 3-8
Keister Emma L 1894-1943 3-8
Keister Elba 1894-1969 3-8
McCoy Mamie M 1889-1978 3-8
McCoy Thomas W 1889-1950 3-8
Howbridge John J 1903-1965 3-8
Howbridge John Thomas Dec 8, 1948-Feb 1, 1997 3-8
Howbridge Mary L 1879-1958 3-8
Howbridge Joseph J 1872-1950 3-8
Clingerman William Fredrick Dec 8, 1899-Mar 18, 1947 3-8
Rowland Cyrus D 1875-1953 3-8
Rowland Levernie C 1902-1989 3-8
Smolek Gene Leon Oct 9, 1935-Nov 11, 1935 3-8
Smolek Richard Lee Sep 28, 1936-Oct 21, 1970 3-8
Brumbaugh Maude A Jun 12, 1902, Feb 11, 1911 3-9
Brumbaugh Julia A 1864-1944 3-9
Brumbaugh George W 1865-1939 3-9
Tanner Harold E Jan 7, 1922-Oct 22, 2002 3-9
Butler Ford L 1904-1916 3-9
Shaw Naomi L 1919-1994 3-9
Shaw Gerald J Oct 12, 1909-May 16, 1990 3-9
Zumbrun Delpha L 1872-1918 3-9
Zumbrun Noah V 1870-1944 3-9
Snell Orpha 1902-1991 3-9
Snell Herbert 1902-1989 3-9
Snell Evelyn M May 1, 1920 4m22d 3-9
Snell Utokie 1878-1953 3-9
Snell Jacob 1873-1948 3-9
Bunyan Laveldia I Sep 3, 1926 3-9
Bunyan Billy M Jul 28, 1927 3-9
Bunyan Frederick A Aug 11, 1895-Sep 20, 1968 3-9
Bunyan Abbie V Dec 31, 1901-Oct 11, 1984 3-9
Keister Walter 1888-1938 3-9
Keister Margaret M 1885-1951 3-9
Wells Barbara Anna 1857-1931 3-9
Wells August E 1858-1934 3-9
McNeal Mabel V 1898-1973 3-9
McNeal Herbert S 1891-1972 3-9
Hyre Faris Burnett 1921-1933 3-9
Cripe Eileen (Page) 1898-1963 3-9
Cripe Cleo C 1891-1948 3-9
Wood Milton Leroy 1932-1934 3-9
Wood David Jay 1937 3-9
Wood Edna M 1898-2003 3-9
Wood A Carl 1894-1962 3-9
Fruchey Lovinna A 1905-2002 3-9
Fruchey Mary J 1933 3-9
Fruchey Alma J 1937 3-9
Fruchey Benton S 1904-1974 3-9
Hawk Annora 1867-1950 3-9
Hawk Henry 1859-1939 3-9
Targgart Myrta 1873-1947 3-9
Targgart Frank 1870-1939 3-9
McCoy Lee T 1937-1938 3-9
McCoy Charlotte A 1916-1966 3-9
McCoy Elza 1913-1998 3-9
Shroyer Edith L 1880-1943 3-9
Shroyer Claude A 1880-1946 3-9
Shroyer Edna M 1926-1958 3-9
Shroyer Ray C 1923-1994 3-9
Shroyer Ann A 1926- 3-9
Shroyer Calvin Jr Sep 17, 1936 14y6m7d 3-9
Shroyer Florence 1904-1990 3-9
Shroyer Harry 1901-1963 3-9
Zolman A 3-9
Gaff Agnes V 1874-1936 3-9
Gaff Freeling W 1867-1945 3-9
Eamick Cerena A 1861-1934 3-10
Hassinger Clara E (Weidman) 1889-1911 3-10
Weidman Theron Allen 1903-1923 3-10
Bonar Berenice N 1908-1993 3-10
Bonar Trevor H 1908-1985 3-10
Bonar John C 1949-1987 3-10
Gross Rachel B 1900-1955 3-10
Gross Howard R 1898-1978 3-10
Gross John A 1869-1916 3-10
Gross Emma M (w/o John A) 1868-1954 3-10
Barr Bernice G 1911-1919 3-10
Barr Eva L 1903-1919 3-10
Barr Margareta 1871-1925 3-10
Barr Edward M 1844-1929 3-10
Edwards Roy E 1918-1921 3-10
Edwards Lewis 1880-1929 3-10
Edwards Addie 1880-1967 3-10
Edwards Fred L 1899-1959 3-10
Edwards Elsie F 1903-1960 3-10
Young Beth 1926-1993 3-10
Trimmer Joe W May 16, 1927-Oct 18, 1974 3-10
Trimmer Melford 1914-1925 3-10
Trimmer Nancy May 3-10
Trimmer Alice Fay 3-10
Trimmer Minnie 1892-1985 3-10
Trimmer Frank 1886-1973 3-10
Edwards Mildred V 1918- 3-10
Edwards Harry J 1918-1990 3-10
Wheeler Evelyn 1913-1932 3-10
Wheeler Addie B 1889-1971 3-10
Wheeler Roy 1886-1972 3-10
Bohnstedt Gloria Apr 5, 1956-Jul 17, 1956 3-10
Englert Mable V 1906-1951 3-10
Shambaugh Della 1882-1950 3-10
Shambaugh Frank L 1881-1935 3-10
Eamick Ida May 1883-1936 3-10
Strouse Veneita 1903-1980 3-10
Strouse Guy F 1903-1988 3-10
Haney Pearl B 1913-1981 3-10
Haney J Lowell 1913-1981 3-10
Haney Glennie 1891-1970 3-10
Haney Harley 1889-1938 3-10
Scheurich Dorthy A Jul 17, 1944- 3-10
Scheurich William H Jan 23, 1942- 3-10
Scheurich JoAnn 1939-1939 3-10
Scheurich Jessie A 1911-2013 3-10
Scheurich Howard 1908-1990 3-10
Johnson Phyllis Joan Oct 30, 1947 3-10
Johnson Jack 1919-1975 3-10
Zumbrun Forrest W 1910-1950 3-10
Zumbrun Jean S 1918-2003 3-10
Hall Clay R Dec 4, 1911-Jan 26, 2006 3-10
Beard Sharon L Mar 21, 1937-Oct 3, 2013 3-10
Beard Donald R Jan 18, 1937-Sep 12, 1992 3-10
Zumbrun Patricia M Mar 17, 1940-Jul 16, 1994 3-10
Zumbrun Forrest (Punk) Apr 13, 1935- 3-10
Zeigler B Marshall 1935 3-10
Zeigler Lee Franklin 1919-1939 3-10
Zeigler Thomas R 1943-1944 3-10
Zeigler Lillie F 1891-1982 3-10
Zeigler Jesse B 1886-1977 3-10
Chaney Beulah M 1903-1970 3-11
Chaney George E 1904-1977 3-11
Ott Jasper N 1850-1919 3-11
Ott Sarah (w/o Jasper N) 1854-1941 3-11
Young John R 1882-1921 3-11
Young Viva 1880-1961 3-11
Kitt Omar 1858-1948 3-11
Kitt Jennie C (w/o Omar) 1862-1916 3-11
Kitt Paul J 1901-1935 3-11
Bair E Pauline 1921-2011 3-11
Bair Ralph L 1919-2003 3-11
Bair Nora J 1921-2011 3-11
Bair Ada L 1894-1969 3-11
Bair Ebony E 1893-1956 3-11
Howbridge Helen L 1912-1993 3-11
Howbridge Ferdinand 1907-1975 3-11
Latimer Bessie Mae 1887-1973 3-11
Latimer William Ward 1880-1968 3-11
Latimer Martha H 1853-1931 3-11
Latimer John 1845-1929 3-11
Michael Ernest J 1900-1967 3-11
Michael John E 1924 3-11
Michael Kathryn 1903-1987 3-11
Friskney Clara 1895-1977 3-11
Friskney Archie 1891-1980 3-11
Garard Lloyd 1919-2008 3-11
Ott Effie F 1889-1933 3-11
Ott Ord 1886-1941 3-11
Trimmer Robert H 1918-1961 3-11
Trimmer Myrtle E 1887-1966 3-11
Trimmer Harry 1883-1963 3-11
Foster Cora V 1881-1935 3-11
Foster Howard L 1884-1957 3-11
Bower O Anna 1884-1956 3-11
Bower George 1883-1962 3-11
Haney Bessie C 1880-1965 3-11
Haney Thomas R 1881-1945 3-11
Brown Vera (Haney) 1900-1970 3-11
VanVoorst Dale G 1899-1977 3-11
VanVoorst Irene E (Haney) 1897-1951 3-11
Haney Lura M 1879-1963 3-11
Haney Alba M 1877-1943 3-11
Zumbrun Iva E 1895-1991 3-11
Zumbrun Wyland 1892-1976 3-11
Rex Betty J 1927-2013 3-11
Rex Jack A 1924-2003 3-11
VanHouten Doris E (Zumbrun) Sep 8, 1929- 3-11
VanHouten Dale O Feb 15, 1929-Oct 9, 1994 3-11
Diffendarfer Arrena 1923- 3-11
Diffendarfer William Floyd 1912-2001 3-11
Diffendarfer Sarah C 1887-1951 3-11
Diffendarfer Isaac 1887-1959 3-11
Cadieux Cora N 1879-1957 3-11
Eberly Leslie C 1899-1958 3-11
Eberly Okla M 1904-1981 3-11
Wright Mary Jane 1920-1972 3-12
Wright Delbert C 1913-1971 3-12
Moore Susanna 1884-1950 3-12
Moore Willard C Jan 22, 1880-Jan 31, 1950 3-12
Moore Effie (w/o Willard) Nov 18, 1881-Feb 13, 1913 3-12
Tucker Lura B Oct 4, 1903-Mar 7, 1998 3-12
Tucker Lila 1913-1915 3-12
Tucker Blanche 1883-1961 3-12
Tucker Charles W 1881-1961 3-12
Tucker Forest J 1918-1984 3-12
Murray Harry L Sep 5, 1917-May 11, 1960 3-12
McCullough Max 1928-1953 3-12
McCullough Etta 1893-1986 3-12
McCullough John T 1884-1963 3-12
Phillips Betty M Sep 22, 1929-Jan 19, 2005 3-12
Rosenogle Infant son Oct 14, 1945 3-12
Rosenogle Annabelle 1917-1954 3-12
Rosenogle Omar O 1910-1988 3-12
Rosenogle Marie E 1913-1957 3-12
Rosenogle Ralph J 1914-1957 3-12
Rosenogle Isaac D 1868-1945 3-12
Hoffman Thorlo F 1878-1951 3-12
Hoffman Orpha M 1883-1962 3-12
Houts Ralph G 1905-1978 3-12
Houts Irene I 1904-2001 3-12
Shambaugh Isaac J 1855-1925 3-12
Shambaugh Nancy A (w/o Isaac J) 1858-1924 3-12
Gaff Marian 1930 3-12
Gaff Gertrude L 1927-1929 3-12
Gaff Josephine 1891-1969 3-12
Gaff Samuel 1891-1950 3-12
Cool Alan Dale Sep 13-27, 1956 3-12
Gaff Jesse L Jul 23, 1924-Nov 24, 1999 3-12
Kemery DeWitt T Mar 19, 1918-Jan 12, 1988 3-12
Spann Lucy B 1891-1971 3-12
Spann Virgil F 1880-1956 3-12
Bower Catherine 1854-1938 3-12
Allman Iona 1881-1954 3-12
Allman William H 1872-1949 3-12
Winebrenner Albert R 1874-1944 3-12
Winebrenner Etta R 1876-1958 3-12
Winebrenner Larry I Jun 9, 1940-Feb 22, 1995 3-12
Winebrenner Kenneth A Apr 12, 1938 3-12
Winebrenner Marjorie L Nov 11, 1913-Mar 7, 2003 3-12
Winebrenner Alvin R Sep 5, 1909-Feb 9, 1991 3-12
Johnson Helen 1911-1999 3-12
Johnson Clebert 1909-1972 3-12
Marker Erma J (w/o Dale H) 1918-1985 3-12
Marker Dale H 1909-1968 3-12
Johnson Cordelia 1882-1942 3-12
Johnson Shelby 1881-1939 3-12
Clouse Betty L 1928-1963 3-12
Hoard Hazel L 1906-1984 3-12
Hoard Dwight G 1906-1940 3-12
Johnson Maxine 1913-2000 3-12
Johnson Herbert 1906-1964 3-12
Johnson Richard Lee 1933-1941 3-12
Souder Robert E 1911-1985 3-12
Diffendarfer Jesse 1909-1992 3-12
Diffendarfer Evelyn 1911-2006 3-12
McNeal Mellie A 1885-1936 3-12
McNeal C Pearl 1877-1964 3-12
Hanlon James R Oct 3, 1895, Sep 28, 1951 3-12
Herron Delbert Wentworth Feb 5, 1910-Jan 10, 1911 3-13
Herron Emily May Apr 2, 1906-Jan 16, 1979 3-13
Herron Kenneth Arden Apr 7, 1911-Dec 13, 1982 3-13
Herron Fern O (d/o NG&EM) 1909-1910 3-13
Herron Etta M 1886-1947 3-13
Herron Nicholas G Sep 10, 1936 3-13
Ott Ressie 1886-1950 3-13
Ott Jesse E 1884-1973 3-13
Lock Noah 1851-1915 3-13
Lock Margaret 1854-1944 3-13
Winebrenner Wilbur J May 17, 1918 5m6d 3-13
Winebrenner Ruby J 1898-1986 3-13
Winebrenner Norris J 1896-1976 3-13
Winebrenner Robert R Mike Mar 4, 1917-Sep 4, 2014 3-13
Winebrenner Velda M Jun 14, 1918-Nov 23, 2007 3-13
Gandy Forrest M 1898-1920 3-13
Gandy Edith E 1878-1957 3-13
Gandy Wilbert M 1870-1953 3-13
Gandy Robert J 1915-1991 3-13
Yates Loretta Gandy Dec 12, 1918-Mar 28, 2005 3-13
Percey T Suarron Jan 3, 1973 3-13
Eamick A J 1856-1947 3-13
Eamick Susan (w/o A J) 1868-1921 3-13
Eamick Scott S 1882-1962 3-13
Nixon John 1853- 3-13
Nixon Alice (w/o John) 1855-1923 3-13
Brumbaugh Margaret A 1890-1929 3-13
Brown Blanche R 1897-1966 3-13
Brown Kenneth A 1902-1987 3-13
Prouty Ada 1892-1969 3-13
Prouty Merle J 1887-1934 3-13
Egolf M Pearl 1886-1944 3-13
Egolf Vern H 1882-1938 3-13
Egolf Mildred I 1907-1986 3-13
Egolf Spurgeon E 1907-1979 3-13
Egolf Robert E 1934-1958 3-13
Zumbrun Daniel 1875-1944 3-13
Zumbrun Iva I 1878-1974 3-13
Corrigan Lilah M 1900-1940 3-13
Herron John N 1860-1941 3-13
Herron Ella 1862-1958 3-13
Herron Virginia L 1932- 3-13
Herron Kenneth W 1927-1966 3-13
Herron Robin Marie Jan 8, 1977 3-13
Herron Berneice T 1906-1982 3-13
Herron Carl E 1903-1956 3-13
Shultz Clara (Dot) 1893-1975 3-13
Shultz Marvin E 1883-1973 3-13
Diffendarfer Ellen 1895-1982 3-13
Diffendarfer Lawrence 1891-1976 3-13
Amburgey Teresa Marie Sep 6, 1956-Mar 12, 1995 3-13
Beverly Joseph Charles Aug 29, 1977-Aug 2, 1980 3-13
Smith Thelma M 1928- 3-13
Smith Maynard L 1929-1967 3-13
Smith Mildred M 1909- 3-13
Smith Clifford A 1905-1952 3-13
Ott Carol J Mar 20, 1947-Mar 24, 1997 3-13
Ott Verda 1889-1940 3-13
Ott Fred M 1882-1966 3-13
Cooper Ruth B 1901-1972 3-13
Cooper Hazel 1891-1937 3-13
Cooper Chester 1890-1949 3-13
Smith Eli 1827-1909 3-14
Smith Mary A 1832-1920 3-14
Lemaster Mamie E 1904-1990 3-14
Lemaster John W 1897-1992 3-14
Lemaster Elda A 1891-1976 3-14
Lemaster Bessie 1895-1914 3-14
Lemaster Abraham R 1845-1917 3-14
Lemaster Lucine 1866-1951 3-14
Ohlwine John T Mar 12, 1917 6w 3-14
Roberson Marie V 1919-1941 3-14
Roberson Alvin J 1910-1959 3-14
Irons Mary E 1864-1919 3-14
VanAman John Thomas 1935-1939 3-14
Marker Clayton 1880-1943 3-14
Marker Alverda 1883-1963 3-14
Weeks Thomas 1861-1950 3-14
Weeks Anna B 1858-1919 3-14
Gabbard Ruth B 1907-1986 3-14
Gabbard Jesse C Sep 9, 1891-Feb 26, 1973 3-14
Graumlich David J 1861-1921 3-14
Graumlich Flava A 1860-1953 3-14
Hassinger Jacob F 3-14
Hassinger Joseph B 1858-1922 3-14
Bear Marjorie L 1924- 3-14
Bear Harold E 1923-1986 3-14
Bear Elsie A 1891-1965 3-14
Bear Charles M 1880-1964 3-14
Eamick Louisa 1854-1934 3-14
Eamick Clement 1863-1937 3-14
Zumbrun Margie (Hazen) 1913-2007 3-14
Zumbrun Ethan A 1912-1991 3-14
Zumbrun Nora 1875-1961 3-14
Zumbrun Jeremiah F 1875-1939 3-14
Harter Burton M 1930-1942 3-14
Harter Joann A 1926-1940 3-14
Harter Richard L 1925-1940 3-14
Harter Velma D 1907-1940 3-14
Harter Basil C 1904-1956 3-14
Zumbrun Fern A 1906-1940 3-14
Zumbrun Owen R 1902-1964 3-14
Quinn Lodia F 1889-1960 3-14
Quinn Daniel L 1881-1945 3-14
Quinn Veora M May 9, 1911-Oct 20, 1992 3-14
Quinn Glen Nov 23, 1910-Jun 18, 1996 3-14
Ickes Lucy L 1917-2011 3-14
Ickes Eugene V 1915-1989 3-14
Bryie Norma May 24, 1925- 3-14
Bryie Otho "Pat" Jan 11, 1916- 3-14
Bryie Bessie A 1896-2000 3-14
Bryie Charles P 1888-1970 3-14
Sanders Thomas L Dec 27, 1931-Nov 27, 2011 3-14
Sanders Bonnie L May 8, 1932- 3-14
Ragan Emma L 1907-1989 3-14
Ragan Edgar D 1927-1973 3-14
Morgan Samuel 1959 3-14
Horton Charles L 1879- 3-14
Workman Ransom 1872-1955 3-14
Johnston James C Sep 2, 1911-Jul 27, 1959 3-14
Edmonds Estella 1876-1935 3-15
Edmonds Joseph V 1909-1910 3-15
Smith Sarah 1852-1938 3-15
Smith Samuel 1850-1937 3-15
Lock Jacob L 1872-1945 3-15
Lock Harrison 1825-1915 3-15
Lock Catharine (w/o Harrison) 1827-1913 3-15
Conrad Leroy J (s/o F & E) 1924 3-15
Gaff Phil E 1923-1925 3-15
Conrad Benjamim F 1854-1920 3-15
Conrad Deliah J (w/o Benjamin) 1860-1914 3-15
Gaff Kimmey Jun 1956 3-15
Gaff Harold Sep 1962 3-15
Walburn William 1886-1962 3-15
Weeks Kathryn M 1886-1984 3-15
Weeks Charles C 1884-1960 3-15
Rosenogle Ella (Workman) 1872-1931 3-15
Walburn Amanda 1848-1936 3-15
Walburn David E 1863-1921 3-15
Kutcher Herbert 1922 3-15
Kutcher Bessie 1891-1940 3-15
Kutcher Henry 1861-1942 3-15
Winebrenner Edith L 1926 3-15
Winebrenner Vicie (Surfus) 1903-1983 3-15
Winebrenner Fordis J 1904-1969 3-15
Lovely James Howard 1948 3-15
Eubank Elizabeth 1901-1993 3-15
Cook Elsie H 1893-1982 3-15
Cook Emma F 1868-1962 3-15
Cook Silas C 1867-1960 3-15
Menzie Doris K 1930-2002 3-15
Bower Lawrence R Dec 10, 1917-Sep 21, 1995 3-15
Bower Theodore A 1925-2007 3-15
Bower Hilda Jean 1927-1983 3-15
Bower Emma E Feb 8, 1886-Dec 4, 1971 3-15
Bower Abner T Aug 11, 1886-Dec 29, 1944 3-15
Locke Georgia C 1902-1976 3-15
Locke Don D 1901-1968 3-15
Lock Herbert Ray 1896-1961 3-15
Locke Wayne W Oct 20, 1923-Jul 10, 1944 3-15
Lock Mary E 1874-1939 3-15
Lock Joseph E 1874-1955 3-15
Hall Rosetta 1877-1947 3-15
Hall Abraham 1861-1947 3-15
Rosenogle Donald 1904-1970 3-15
Zolman Grace B 1899-1979 3-15
Zolman Garra H 1892-1947 3-15
Locke Minnie A 1873-1951 3-15
Locke Carolus 1871-1960 3-15
Locke Emma E Dec 12, 1913-Jun 13, 2006 3-15
Locke Herschel A Jan 4, 1900-Jan 30, 1991 3-15
Hewitt Leafa 1895-1961 3-15
Hewitt Lea 1889-1957 3-15
Snyder Lotie M 1897-1988 3-15
Snyder Clinton L 1890-1976 3-15
Rhodes Daniel 1860- 3-15
Rhodes Minnie 1875-1939 3-15
Miller Jeanette I 1954-1958 4-1
Miller Phyllis P 1918-2009 4-1
Miller John H 1918-1971 4-1
Claxton Rosanna 1893-1973 4-1
Claxton Lloyd W 1886-1973 4-1
Claxton Ernest L Aug 31, 1926-Apr 14, 1990 4-1
Claxton Mary L 1915-2011 4-1
Claxton Alva H 1911-1958 4-1
Hilliard Mary (Poppy) 1892-1987 4-1
Hilliard Forrest B 1897-1963 4-1
Hauser Nancy Lou 1937-1991 4-1
Hauser C DuWayne 1923-2004 4-1
Eamick Marceil M 1927-2001 4-1
Eamick Roger D 1928-1957 4-1
Eamick Clara E 1891-1962 4-1
Eamick Arlo L 1891-1962 4-1
Winebrenner Velma M 1899-1958 4-2
Winebrenner Denver 1899-1960 4-2
Miller Leslie M (d/o Mel & Marie) 1977-1979 4-2
Miller V Lavon 1919- 4-2
Miller Ralph M 1909-1964 4-2
Shearer Sharon A Dec 28, 1944- 4-2
Shearer Donald L Apr 3, 1944- 4-2
Shearer M Esther 1919-1997 4-2
Shearer Edison T 1911-1958 4-2
Owen Homer J 1914-2001 4-2
Owen Sarah A 1918-1998 4-2
Gaff Olive G 1891-1957 4-2
Gaff J Leslie 1891-1969 4-2
Shively Naomi 1884-1973 4-2
Shively Charles 1881-1966 4-2
Smolek James J 1880-1973 4-2
Stansberry Agnes M 1891-1982 4-2
Stansberry Grover C Mar 12, 1889-Dec 19, 1957 4-2
Englert John A Sep 16, 1907-Mar 5, 1969 4-2
Pankop Dale R Jul 5, 1931-Aug 7, 2008 4-2
Pankop Ada Louise 1928-2009 4-2
Pankop Donald E 1925-1955 4-2
Strouse Betty E 4-2
Strouse Earl F 1911-1952 4-2
Addis Marie 1901-1958 4-2
Addis Lawrence 1902-1996 4-2
Gaff Mitchell Ray Oct 1, 1957-Feb 26, 1958 4-3
Gaff Patsy C Jun 9, 1935 -4-3
Gaff Carl L Dec 4, 1931-Dec 30, 2011 4-3
Munk Norma Jean Feb 3, 1930-Jan 9, 2013 4-3
Munk James W Dec 24, 1925-Dec 3, 1993 4-3
Munk Charles Melvin Jul 21, 1933-Jun 17, 1956 4-3
Munk Mary S 1902-1997 4-3
Munk Melvin L 1896-1978 4-3
Renkenberger Minnie C 1910-1957 4-3
Renkenberger Lee L 1911-1996 4-3
Owen Thresa 1906-1984 4-3
Owen Glen 1901-1967 4-3
Owen Ray E 1906-1957 4-3
McCoy Sylvelda 1918-1993 4-3
McCoy Harold 1917-2003 4-3
McCoy Janice Sep 16, 1940-Nov 1, 1996 4-3
McCoy Jerry Aug 24, 1940- 4-3
Ott Phil E Dec 25, 1923-Mar 13, 1988 4-3
Ott Ruby J (Huntsman) 1902-1998 4-3
Ott Harlan Z 1901-1984 4-3
Ott Kessie 1893-1965 4-3
Ott Levi O 1886-1957 4-3
Kohart Mabel M 1900-1971 4-3
Kohart Jacob 1903-1981 4-3
McClellan Mary E 1902-2002 4-3
McClellan Arthur G 1902-1987 4-3
McClellan Alice R 1880-1970 4-3
McClellan Lewis A 1877-1955 4-3
Henline Charles 1870-1945 4-3
Kuehner Clara Hope 1952-2002 4-3
Boggs Myrl O 1913-1996 4-4
Boggs Dollie 1884-1964 4-4
Boggs Arthur A 1882-1963 4-4
Keister Thurlo L 1894-1980 4-4
Keister Venis F 1898-1995 4-4
Leaman Delia (Waters) 1896-1976 4-4
Leaman Russell A 1910-1969 4-4
Stiver Wilma E 1888-1957 4-4
Stiver Zeno W 1889-1954 4-4
Guenther Pauline 1889-1967 4-4
Guenther Jacob O 1891-1955 4-4
Guenther Jacob D Jan 12, 1952-Apr 23, 1995 4-4
Keiser Henry E 1893-1965 4-4
Keiser Kim L 1954-1955 4-4
Shively Jake 1902-1955 4-4
Shively Daisy 1904-1960 4-4
Strouse Ford M 1907-1956 4-4
Strouse Alice 1873-1961 4-4
Strouse John E 1872-1964 4-4
Grable M Fanettie 1875-1964 4-4
Grable F Marion 1876-1955 4-4
Zolman Estella 1900-1978 4-4
Zolman Edward R 1898-1955 4-4
Sanford Johanna O 1888-1978 4-4
Sanford W L 1893-1957 4-4
Freeman Terry Lee Sep 16, 1956 4-4
Russell Lawrence E 1883-1959 4-4
Cullum Maude 1888-1981 4-4
Cullum Ray 1886-1960 4-4
McNeal Violet L 1941- 4-5
McNeal Richard L 1936- 4-5
McNeal Rachel L 1913-2002 4-5
McNeal Ralph A 1911-1952 4-5
Conrad Ethel P 1890-1953 4-5
Conrad Fay 1889-1976 4-5
Egolf Blanche 1894-1971 4-5
Egolf Clarence 1884-1955 4-5
Egolf Lawrence L 1888-1964 4-5
Wallace Nancy S 1931-2011 4-5
Wallace Robert B 1927-2006 4-5
Wallace Patricia Ann 1952-1954 4-5
Pendry Treva (Ramp) 1901-1989 4-5
Pendry Russell D 1896-1964 4-5
Shively Stella M 1882-1969 4-5
Shively William H 1878-1962 4-5
Coverstone Hal Eugene Dec 29, 1954-Jan 3, 1955 4-5
Coverstone Eugene 1927- 4-5
Coverstone Jean E 1929-1995 4-5
Grawcock Brenda Sue Feb 14, 1954-Dec 11, 1954 4-5
Grawcock Carolyn A 1935- 4-5
Grawcock Ronald E 1929-1991 4-5
Allman Anna I Sep 22, 1908-Oct 2, 1993 4-5
Allman Marshall E Sep 22, 1901-Mar 14, 1978 4-5
Hilliard Gene Allen 1946-1957 4-5
Hilliard Mark Duane 1960 4-5
Hilliard Audrey J (Addis) Dec 3, 1926-Jan 4, 1994 4-5
Hilliard William F Aug 14, 1924-Oct 11, 2005 4-5
Loe Betty J 1927-1951 4-6
Loe Guy Lewis Feb 12, 1924-Dec 14, 1991 4-6
VanAman Welcome L 1913-1988 4-6
Weeks Zelma A 1890-1956 4-6
Weeks Perry A 1887-1954 4-6
Winebrenner Martha Kay 1949-1952 4-6
Winebrenner K Martin 1931-2000 4-6
Winebrenner Evelyn "Rose" 1928-2011 4-6
Winebrenner Tyrus "Ty" 1926-2000 4-6
Winebrenner Mary L 1904-1958 4-6
Winebrenner Jesse D 1894-1963 4-6
Eyer Freida Joan 1925-2004 4-6
Eyer Harold E 1920-2009 4-6
Eyer Dora Mae 1922-1952 4-6
Yates Jerrie Lee (s/o Erwin & Opal) 1938-1953 4-6
Emerick George Jr May 12, 1924-Nov 11, 1992 4-6
Emerick Opal 1919-2004 4-6
Crance Marjorie Strouse 1916-1997 4-6
Strouse Lura A 1896-1971 4-6
Strouse J Verl 1896-1972 4-6
Addis Carl Jr May 3, 1942-Aug 27, 1977 4-6
Addis Mildred 1910-1999 4-6
Addis Carl 1903-1953 4-6
Gross E Alan Sep 14-Oct 12, 1954 4-6
Gross Lenora 1930-1979 4-6
Gross Max G 1927-2008 4-6
More Jane E 1955 4-6
More Louise E 1919-2002 4-6
More George E 1922-1993 4-6
Knafel Elsie H 1897-1979 4-6
Knafel Arthur H 1893-1958 4-6
Knafel Kenneth A Oct 10, 1921-Aug 2, 1980 4-6
Kichler Shari Beth 1950-1958 4-6
Kichler William J 1954-1968 4-6
Kichler Tony M Dec 6, 1906-Feb 24, 1993 4-6
Kichler Gertrude C Aug 5, 1916-Sep 27, 2005 4-6
Shriner Donna L Jerraid 1917-2001 4-7
Jerraid Jake Orland C 1915-1951 4-7
Rehling Celia M 1899-2000 4-7
Rehling Oscar F 1898-1959 4-7
Gaff Linda Lou Nov 27, 1946-May 4, 2004 4-7
Gaff E Louise Jul 24, 1925- 4-7
Gaff Tony L Apr 6, 1919-Nov 26, 2010 4-7
Painter Bessie (Fleck) 1906-1983 4-7
Fleck Mary E 1880-1951 4-7
Fleck Corlus L 1883-1958 4-7
Young Ethyle G 1892-1984 4-7
Young Arlo E 1889-1952 4-7
Resler Clara A 1881-1957 4-7
Resler Ira C 1877-1958 4-7
Shanabarger Con Eldon 1941-1952 4-7
Shanabarger M Leverr 1901-1998 4-7
Shanabarger Dean A 1899-1964 4-7
Shanabarger Guy D 1924-1954 4-7
Shanabarger Jack G 1926-1999 4-7
Boggs Mellie G 1927-1993 4-7
Boggs Garold E "Gene" 1926- 4-7
Gaff Annetta 1904-1998 4-7
Gaff Franklin 1903-1969 4-7
Biddle Kathey Sue Sep 12, 1951 4-7
Biddle Berretta 1906-1989 4-7
Biddle Arthur 1907-1989 4-7
Biddle Jeanne 1930- 4-7
Biddle Glenn 1930-1988 4-7
Brumbaugh Bernedean 1928-1980 4-7
Brumbaugh Charles A 1917-1963 4-7
Sheets Annettia J 1923-1956 4-7
Sheets Harry 1920-2008 4-7
Bryie Alma E 1899-1961 4-7
Bryie John 1886-1959 4-7
Pippenger Laura E 1879-1947 4-8
Pippenger Wilbert F 1874-1961 4-8
Owen Ilene 1917-2005 4-8
Owen Leo 1911-1997 4-8
Owen Clara 1889-1966 4-8
Owen Fred 1890-1979 4-8
McCoy Geraldine E (Hill) 1925-1949 4-8
Hill Neva E 1907- 4-8
Hill Ralph E 1901-1976 4-8
Tutorow Vara I Jul 14, 1898-Aug 30, 1973 4-8
Hollopeter Glenn 1905-1989 4-8
Hollopeter Bertha B 1874-1976 4-8
Hollopeter J Milton 1875-1950 4-8
Seymoure Mary L 1909-2004 4-8
Seymoure Harold R "Jerry" 1908-1985 4-8
Johnson Walter 1879-1951 4-8
Johnson Fannie 1877-1977 4-8
Rumbaugh Yolanda L Apr 1, 1951-Mar 12, 1996 4-8
Johnson Eva V 1915-1978 4-8
Johnson James R Sep 30, 1919-Sep 8, 2006 4-8
Rust Edith H 1896-1983 4-8
Rust J Merle 1897-1983 4-8
Ott Edna M 1899-1980 4-8
Ott William H 1898-1951 4-8
Heintzelman Harry E 1911-1974 4-8
Heintzelman Myrtle D 1908-1973 4-8
Heintzelman Leroy A 1908-1966 4-8
Heintzelman Euphemia A 1891-1976 4-8
Heintzelman Samuel S 1887-1951 4-8
Foster Gerry W 1935-1952 4-8
Foster Virginia A 1916-1977 4-8
Foster Russell 1913-2001 4-8
McConnell Lilah (Pence) 1888-1960 4-9
McConnell George Franklin 1884-1968 4-9
Kimmel Evelyn M 1911-1994 4-9
Kimmel Roy E 1910-1968 4-9
Kimmel Larry E 1932-1995 4-9
Kimmel Bonnie L 1935- 4-9
Eyer Goldie M 1894-1983 4-9
Eyer John H 1893-1970 4-9
Eyer Minnie E 1872-1950 4-9
Eyer Oliver 1866-1948 4-9
Pressler Pearl J 1892-1963 4-9
Pressler Harland E 1895-1986 4-9
Pressler Emma A 1868-1962 4-9
Pressler Emerson P 1868-1948 4-9
Cramer E Pearl 1900-1990 4-9
Cramer James W 1900-1959 4-9
Coulter Carl F 1909-1984 4-9
Coulter Evan W 1922-1955 4-9
Coulter Florence 1890-1968 4-9
Coulter William A 1883-1950 4-9
Watson Virginia M 1921-1955 4-9
Watson Raymond 1922-1996 4-9
Watson Phyllis L 1925 4-9
Watson Kathie Jo 1944 4-9
Leitch Fanny M 1897-1980 4-9
Leitch Merl O 1895-1984 4-9
Knafel Irma M 1903-1983 4-9
Knafel Gust A 1891-1958 4-9
Fuller Ruth A 1913-2005 4-9
Fuller Ralph 1900-1976 4-9
Hall Lola M 1904-1953 4-9
Hall Anthony U 1896-1967 4-9
Jagger Estella M 1891-1945 4-10
Jagger Grover E 1887-1983 4-10
Jagger Flossie M 1898-1964 4-10
Hire Mary E 1925-1994 4-10
Hire Harry H 1902-1968 4-10
Hively Okla 1894-1979 4-10
Hively Arthur M 1897-1964 4-10
Hire Minnie M 1873-1948 4-10
Hire Edward L 1870-1947 4-10
Winebrenner Minnie B 1881-1977 4-10
Winebrenner Curtis W 1878-1963 4-10
Targgart Myrta V 1899-2001 4-10
Targgart Dewey C 1898-1970 4-10
Myers Jeanette A Sep 10, 1929- 4-10
Myers James H Jan 7, 1929-Aug 12, 2000 4-10
Chapman William S Jul 28, 1923-Aug 12, 1944 4-10
Chapman Nellie 1890-1989 4-10
Chapman Earl W 1890-1950 4-10
Hill Romona M 1901-1985 4-10
Hill Lee 1899-1951 4-10
Hill Betty J 1924- 4-10
Hill J L (Jack) 1924- 4-10
Hill Jeffery A Sep 22, 1983- May 16, 2006 4-10
Hill Sarah M Nov 15, 1981- 4-10
Brown Charla L 1949 4-10
Brown Jessie I 1909-1949 4-10
Brown Edward C 1902-1981 4-10
Glenn Edna I 1880-1949 4-10
Glenn William M 1874-1968 4-10
Bulger Velma I 4-10
Bulger Earl 4-10
Weber Stella A 1891-1965 4-10
Weber Alta M 1889-1950 4-10
Weber Victor 1887-1969 4-10
Blood Beverly J 1937-1982 4-10
Blood Jerry L 1932-1993 4-10
Blood Colin Keith Feb 1952 4-10
Blood Cleota G 1901-1995 4-10
Blood Ernest W 1901-1972 4-10
Friend Rista B 1892-1973 4-10
Friend Clarence A 1883-1951 4-10
Thompson Dallas Lee Jul 10, 1924-Feb 21, 1950 4-11
Thompson Dora E 1903-1983 4-11
Thompson Carl L 1898-1963 4-11
Hyre William 1880-1945 4-11
Hyre Victoria 1895-1973 4-11
Gaff Maude E 1896-1969 4-11
Gaff Thomas C 1895-1978 4-11
Thomas Claude O "Hap" 1962-1968 4-11
Fear Ilene M 1918-2004 4-11
Fear Claude O 1911-1946 4-11
Winebrenner Ida N 1872-1959 4-11
Winebrenner Harvey A 1870-1947 4-11
Hile Verda M 1895-1971 4-11
Hile Barney C 1892-1974 4-11
Clouse B Eloise 1916-1947 4-11
Clouse Wilbert R 1914-1954 4-11
Hults Morris G Oct 15, 1923-Jan 12, 2003 4-11
Hill June R 1925- 4-11
Hill Ted M 1925-1947 4-11
Gray Suzanne J Mar 18, 1948-Dec 23, 1994 4-11
Trumbull Alta F 1895-1993 4-11
Trumbull John P 1893-1969 4-11
Lehman George J Mar 12, 1920-Jun 27, 1944 4-11
Lehman George D 1898-1965 4-11
Lehman Maude 1899-1983 4-11
Lehman Laura B 1922 4-11
Lehman Clarence "Jiggs" 1931- 4-11
Lehman Carol D 1936- 4-11
Barcus Rodger B (s/o Victor & Naomi) 1947-1948 4-11
Barcus Naomi E 1918-1993 4-11
Barcus Victor D 1920-2006 4-11
Barcus Mary A 1882-1979 4-11
Barcus Adam S 1881-1948 4-11
McCoy Emma D 1879-1966 4-11
McCoy William Joseph 1875-1959 4-11
McCoy Cora N 1896-1930 4-11
McCoy Orlo E 1896-1985 4-11
McCoy Esther L 1901-1989 4-11
Puscran Tommy Bush 1887-1973 4-11
Rensch Cleo O 1904-1978 4-11
Rensch Ansel E 1894-1969 4-11
Souder Annetta R 1922-2010 4-12
Herr Ada F 1879-1968 4-12
Herr John Ben 1871-1955 4-12
Walburn Mildred J 1897-1983 4-12
Walburn Clarence E 1886-1966 4-12
Altimus Myrtle J 1921-1946 4-12
Altimus Harry W Oct 13, 1916-Apr 20, 1996 4-12
Boggs Phyllis A 1916-1999 4-12
McGuire Leitha 1913-1992 4-12
McGuire Wroth 1916-1989 4-12
Boggs Ida A 1887-1970 4-12
Boggs Albert F 1884-1946 4-12
Resler Fannie 1907-1985 4-12
Resler Kenneth 1908-1975 4-12
Resler Effie J 1876-1961 4-12
Resler Loy E 1879-1959 4-12
Keister Millie 1902-1985 4-12
Keister Tonda 1897-1990 4-12
Grawcock Inez L 1900-1994 4-12
Grawcock Leslie A 1899-1946 4-12
Clingerman Melvin 1884-1954 4-12
Clingerman John A Apr 22, 1911-Sep 10, 1970 4-12
Clingerman Nathan E 1886-1965 4-12
Clingerman Annie C 1885-1957 4-12
Rockey Zelma E 1895-1953 4-12
Rockey William F 1890-1947 4-12
Stangland Amy Jul 31, 1905-Sep 30, 1965 4-12
Stangland Maggie Mar 17, 1875-May 13, 1958 4-12
Stangland Donald Oct 13, 1873-Jun 30, 1960 4-12
Bollinger Benjamin R 1960-1970 4-12
Bollinger Barbara Ann 1957-1970 4-12
Bollinger Kenneth James 1952 4-12
Bollinger Joan S Nov 10, 1930-Jul 19, 2008 4-12
Bollinger Glenn H Mar 4, 1927- 4-12
Riddle Mariann Mar 27, 1956- 4-13
Riddle Fred A Jan 27, 1952-Jul 29, 2010 4-13
Riddle Mary Catherine 1924-2009 4-13
Riddle Stanley J 1920-1993 4-13
Riddle Katie G 1889-1978 4-13
Riddle Asa R 1891-1975 4-13
Brown Elva M 1887-1968 4-13
Brown John H 1878-1960 4-13
Stewart Renee G 1915- 4-13
Stewart Nathan E 1912-2004 4-13
Hoffman Verda A Jan 18, 1919-Jan 15, 2004 4-13
Hoffman Raymond G Aug 19, 1914-Jan 3, 2004 4-13
Hoffman Jerry Allen 1944-1945 4-13
Ott J Irene 1924- 4-13
Ott Ronald H 1921- 4-13
Ott Betty Jane 1921-1945 4-13
Jackson Alexandra H Jul 30, 2003 4-13
Coverstone Dorothy L Jan 17, 1923- 4-13
Coverstone Dale E Nov 22, 1920-Apr 20, 2001 4-13
Coverstone Geraldine J Feb 1, 1924- 4-13
Coverstone Maggie L 1897-1984 4-13
Coverstone Archie B 1897-1965 4-13
Zumbrun Ilene L (Keister) Apr 12, 1925- 4-13
Zumbrun Harold E Jun 16, 1925-Jun 19, 2004 4-13
Zumbrun L Marluize 1921- 4-13
Zumbrun Raymond E 1921-1944 4-13
Zumbrun Wilda A 1902-1991 4-13
Zumbrun Taylor 1899-1976 4-13
Wilkins Vera G 1892-1991 4-13
Wilkins Charles F 1878-1946 4-13
Addis Gerald J 1918-1944 4-13
Addis Tillie M 1900-1977 4-13
Addis Benjamin M 1897-1979 4-13
Clouse Kenneth Spencer Jul 3, 1908-Aug 19, 2004 4-13
Clouse Laura Catherine (Patton) Apr 11, 1910-Jun 10, 2006 4-13
Clouse Daisy D 1888-1972 4-13
Clouse Tom C 1887-1968 4-13
Hossinger Cora M 1889-1981 4-13
Hossinger John V 1882-1949 4-13
Hossinger Robert F 1916-1918 4-13
Sherwood Martin V 1835-1921 4-14
Beesecker Roy 1889-1919 4-14
Beesecker Lona 1862-1937 4-14
Beesecker William 1858-1931 4-14
Genung George H Nov 25, 1937-May 29, 1974 4-14
Genung Scott D May 17, 1973-May 28, 1974 4-14
Genung Diana S Oct 27, 1942-May 28, 1974 4-14
Schinbeckler Donald 1918-2008 4-14
Schinbeckler Marlow 1918-2010 4-14
Stewart Lillie E 1889-1986 4-14
Stewart Cleveland H 1884-1973 4-14
Stangland Thomas A Mar 14, 1947-Aug 22, 2009 4-14
Stangland Bill B Jun 22, 1940-Aug 15, 2007 4-14
Stangland Tallock A Oct 3, 1908-Mar 18, 1986 4-14
Stangland Frances E (Young) 1915-2011 4-14
Stangland Omar J 1913-1997 4-14
Orcutt Ruth 1916-1986 4-14
Orcutt Ferman Harvey Jan 4, 1913-Jan 14, 1983 4-14
Stangland Dorothy 1918-1986 4-14
Stangland Grace 1893-1942 4-14
Stangland James 1879-1962 4-14
Biddle Emma C 1885-1975 4-14
Biddle Harry C 1885-1963 4-14
Frank Lesta A 1895-1970 4-14
Frank Christ L 1887-1955 4-14
McGuire Orpha M 1893-1984 4-14
McGuire Rollin O 1889-1981 4-14
McGuire Pauline 1920-2011 4-14
McGuire Carl 1919-2011 4-14
Shew Linda S Mar 2, 1944- 4-14
Shew Phil E Mar 30, 1940- 4-14
Adair Mamie O 1892-1976 4-14
Adair Hobert E 1896-1983 4-14
Poyser Wayne E 1943 1m21d 4-14
Phend Harold R 1919-2000 4-14
Phend Wilma 1936- 4-14
Pepple Betty J 1924- 4-14
Pepple Merle L 1924-1997 4-14
Sheets Lloyd 1923-1944 4-14
Sheets Olive 1894-1961 4-14
Sheets Loyal 1889-1960 4-14
Smoyer Icy M 1887-1981 4-14
Smoyer Janet 1943-1951 4-14
Smoyer Asa D 1885-1958 4-14
Smith Neva K 1903-1961 4-15
Smith Wilbur P 1896-1970 4-15
Smith Sarah L 1873-1945 4-15
Smith Robert V 1867-1942 4-15
Young John S Jul 15, 1954-Dec 19, 2006 4-15
Young Carol S Sep 8, 1948-2014 4-15
Young Ruth Anna 1926- 4-15
Young Lloyd T 1926-2012 4-15
Brown Wildah W 1894-1959 4-15
Brown Nelson F 1895-1942 4-15
Stangland Eunice E 1912-1979 4-15
Stangland Marlo G 1911-1996 4-15
Stangland Fannie E 1880-1972 4-15
Stangland Omar J 1869-1941 4-15
Keister Terry D 1944 4-15
Keister N Ruth 1919- 4-15
Keister Calvin W 1917-2007 4-15
Skeels Nettie V 1885-1969 4-15
Skeels Charles H 1880-1960 4-15
DePew Shirley Ann Apr 17, 1937-May 28, 1942 4-15
DePew Violet M 1913-2004 4-15
DePew Vaughn D 1907-1995 4-15
Shew Russell L Jan 16, 1944- 4-15
Shew Lucille I Jul 27, 1914-May 1, 2007 4-15
Shew J Eugene Oct 16, 1912-Jul 11, 2004 4-15
Kuhns Oma (Shew) 1894-1942 4-15
Shew Effie F 1868-1957 4-15
Shew George J 1868-1961 4-15
Ennen Andrew J 1894-1943 4-15
Ennen Lottie 1894-1943 4-15
McNeal Eileen W 1924-2004 4-15
McNeal Philip H 1919-1988 4-15
Leamon Albert Berl 1905-1978 4-15
Huey Robert D (s/o Clara V Truman Marschand) 1936-1946 4-15
Truman Augustia 1877-1956 4-15
Truman Robert G 1868-1945 4-15
Harter Keith G 1925-1944 4-15
Harter Mary E 1878-1958 4-15
Harter Howard 1872-1946 4-15
Murray Mary A (Shively) 1915-1943 4-16
Gandy Almeda 1857-1937 4-16
Gandy Freedom 1855-1928 4-16
Shively Sabie E 1869-1937 4-16
Shively Clarence M 1865-1945 4-16
McCoy Mabel M Jun 16, 1914-Sep 7, 2006 4-16
McCoy Carl W Feb 13-1910-Apr 19, 1990 4-16
Aburn Margaret 1855-1930 4-16
Aburn Tobias 1854-1932 4-16
Harlan Alice A 1871-1938 4-16
Harlan Daniel A 1867-1944 4-16
Zumbrun Harry 1915-1936 4-16
Zumbrun Cleta M 1893-1945 4-16
Zumbrun Omar O 1889-1961 4-16
Zumbrun Martha E 1906-1956 4-16
Gandy Victoria 1877-1957 4-16
Gandy Ora D 1876-1951 4-16
Harris Orpha 1898-1936 4-16
Harris Virgil 1893-1948 4-16
McCoy Hallie G 1905-1999 4-16
McCoy Ronald J Feb 8, 1929-Dec 24, 2000 4-16
Brumbaugh Vonita Ruth 1919-2007 4-16
Brumbaugh Ella C 1879-1936 4-16
Brumbaugh William H 1872-1947 4-16
Easterday Beatrice W 1918-1938 4-16
Easterday Vera N 1895-1979 4-16
Easterday George S 1895-1961 4-16
Arthur Lucy A 1899-1986 4-16
Arthur Tony W 1897-1962 4-16
Flory Jeffrey A Mar 22, 1969-Aug 5, 2013 5-1
Flory Tina R May 1, 1969- 5-1
Dahms Gregory W 1947-2013 5-1
Krill Thelma J Aug 16, 1940-Jun 23, 2005 5-1
Duncan Thelma S Oct 10, 1943- 5-1
Duncan Eddie O D Sep 23, 1944-Nov 29, 1999 5-1
Ardhuerumly Ruth 1933-2007 5-1
Lowry Janette M Mar 28, 1964-Nov 14, 2003 5-2
Hittle Janice L Jan 17, 1944-Jul 12, 2003 5-2
Mercer Joan E Aug 10, 1945- 5-3
Mercer Rex P Sep 5, 1941-Feb 27, 2004 5-3
Mercer Rosetta B May 8, 2011 5-3
Archer Hazel 1924-2003 5-3
Archer Eugene B 1922-2006 5-3
Adams Mary E (Starkey) Feb 23, 1928- 5-3
Adams Robert P Jul 20, 1928-Jul 12, 2002 5-3
Magnuson Deanna J 1941-2014 5-4
Magnuson Richard H 1938- 5-4
Savieo Tonya Jean Oct 20, 1972- 5-4
Savieo Eric Thomas Nov 21, 1976-Dec 8, 2003 5-4
Campbell Jerry L Jan 8, 1942-Jan 1, 2014 5-5
Campbell Karen G Dec 6, 1942- 5-5
Campbell Janet G May 18, 1969-Aug 17, 2013 5-5
Leitch Laurell E Dec 15, 1920-Dec 12, 2012 5-5
Leitch Mary A Jan 8, 1938- 5-5
Gamble Vickie L Nov 30, 1955- 5-6
Gamble Woodie Jan 4, 1947-Nov 16, 2002 5-6
Wells Joanne R (d/o John & Louise Bobay) Sep 27, 1969- 5-6
Wells Bobby N(s/o Robert & Marie) Jan 7, 1969-Oct 13, 1999 5-6
Schlotterback Martha M Jan 9, 1936- 5-7
Schlotterback Ira E Apr 7, 1935- 5-7
Schlotterback Terry L May 15, 1944- 5-7
Schlotterback Mary L May 21, 1944- 5-7
ONeil Lois A Jan 19, 1926-Jan 6, 2000 5-7
ONeil Raymond C Aug 2, 1923-Aug 15, 2001 5-7
Orr Nancy J Jun 22, 1949- 5-7
Orr Philip R Mar 3, 1949-Aug 24, 1998 5-7
Orr Gladys M 1921-1997 5-7
Orr F Franklin 1917-1997 5-7
Wilson Vedah V 1916-1994 5-7
Wilson Donald L 1913-1990 5-7
Baker Floeila M Jul 11, 1917-Dec 10, 2006 5-7
Baker Walter J May 18, 1914-Mar 11, 2001 5-7
Butler John Wm Jan 19, 1962-Mar 23, 1988 5-7
Whittaker Linda (Butler) Aug 14, 1941- 5-7
Whittaker Charles "Jack" Dec 18, 1933- 5-7
Whittaker Fannie A Mar 8, 1914-Jun 1, 2006 5-7
Whittaker Homer C Jan 1, 1911-Oct 4, 2002 5-7
Owen Bette J Jun 8, 1934- 5-7
Owen Dale F Mar 25, 1930-Mar 18, 1989 5-7
Shroyer Steven R Jul 10, 1945-May 23, 2005 5-8
Shroyer Donna D Jul 26, 1954- 5-8
Bridegan Troy Jun 12, 1978-Feb 25, 2009 5-8
McDaniel Florence G 1916- 5-8
McDaniel Benjamin 1915-1998 5-8
Young Evelyn 1918-2010 5-8
Young H James 1919-2004 5-8
Bower Walter L 1938-2012 5-8
Bower Lois 1914-2003 5-8
Bower Charles 1910-1997 5-8
Hively Madelene C Jul 19, 1920-Feb 23, 2012 5-8
Hively Gerald J Sep 1, 1924-Jul 12, 1993 5-8
Shaffer Homer O Dec 25, 1923-Jan 31, 2008 5-8
Shaffer Beulah M Jan 30, 1924- 5-8
Herron Sharon K (McBride) 1942- 5-8
Herron Gene E Sr 1929-1989 5-8
Miller Alice L Jul 8, 1913-Jun 30, 2007 5-8
Miller Glenn W Feb 12, 1913-Oct 23, 1987 5-8
Hiatt Dolores A 1943-1997 5-9
Hiatt Victor P 1948- 5-9
Fleshman Patricia May 31, 1945-Jun 26, 2013 5-9
Fleshman Charles Sep 1, 1944- 5-9
Yates Tonya S Apr 10, 1966- 5-9
Yates Tracy S Sep 25, 1963-Jul 7, 2013 5-9
Gaff Naomi L 1919-1992 5-9
Gaff Robert M 1918-2009 5-9
Crigger Cody Ray Jan 10, 2003 5-9
Hawk Mary 1918-2007 5-9
Hawk Woody Jan 20, 1917-Dec 17, 2001 5-9
Pressler Mildred (Clouse) May 13, 1916-Feb 28, 2001 5-9
Pressler Elden "Press" May 23, 1916-Jul 30, 1997 5-9
Stangland Evelyn L 1936- 5-9
Stangland Rex E 1935-2013 5-9
Stangland Mary A (Starkey) 1907-1999 5-9
Stangland Jay P 1905-1992 5-9
Bingham Delores J Jun 3, 1938- 5-10
Bingham Alden Dec 24, 1936- 5-10
Fulk Anna Belle Nov 6, 1926-July 9, 2011 5-10
Fulk Robert N Sep 22, 1938-May 23, 2004 5-10
Winebrenner Jamin 1984-2013 5-10
Castor Nathan R 1984-2012 5-10
Ellis Stuart A Aug 11, 1942-Nov 21, 2004 5-10
Parker Virginia Jul 17, 1927-Feb 20, 2002 5-10
Parker Alton W Jan 13, 1925-Sep 1, 2014 5-10
McBride Virginia R (Erickson) 1921- 5-10
McBride Orval C 1913-1987 5-10
Weber Gene E Jun 11, 1944-Mar 7, 2013 5-10
Shively Dallas L 1927-2013 5-10
Leatherman Esther L Feb 2, 1934-Jun 23, 2005 5-10
Leatherman Leonard L Aug 17, 1933- 5-10
Addis Martha 5-10
Addis Guy 1906-1977 5-10
Conrad Sara Jane Jun 3, 1919-Oct 20, 2004 5-10
Conrad Ronald E Jan 17, 1918-Apr 10, 1993 5-10
Clouse Jessie A 1913-2012 5-10
Clouse Fred L 1910-1993 5-10
Macy Viola J 1913-1977 5-10
Macy Charles P 1917-1987 5-10
Gandy Alberta B Apr 7, 1918-Oct 21, 2011 5-10
Gandy Colby J Sep 29, 1918-Dec 30, 2003 5-10
Clouse Lauris 1909-2005 5-10
Clouse Marion 1908-1998 5-10
Skinner Annabeth Jan 24, 1949- 5-10
Skinner Joseph S Apr 8, 1949- 5-10
Ross Shannon Feb 19, 1935-Mar 27, 2011 5-10
Richardson Bobby G 1941- 5-11
Chilcoat Paul 1957-2008 5-11
Craig Gary E Dec 10, 1955- 5-11
Craig Denise M Apr 12, 1957-Dec 22, 2010 5-11
Brown Judith A Oct 18, 1943-May 22, 2011 5-11
Brown Norman K Jul 10, 1943- 5-11
Rogers Sarah June 1979- 5-11
Mohler Kelley Lea (Stephens) Jan 29, 1973-Mar 30, 2006 5-11
Malles Marcia K Sep 4, 1949- 5-11
Malles Larry D Nov 4, 1945-Jul 27, 2011 5-11
Petrie Retha F May 16, 1928-Jul 30, 2002 5-11
Petrie Stuart L Feb 6, 1927- 5-11
Miller Bruce C 1955-1986 5-11
Jackson Sandra L 1938- 5-11
Jackson Lee R 1932-1986 5-11
Harlan Vivia (Owen) 1912-2006 5-11
Harlan George 1911-1973 5-11
Bonar Edith (Owen) 1913-1998 5-11
Bonar Everett Buzzy 1911-1986 5-11
Harlan Ruth 1910-1999 5-11
Harlan John 1910-1981 5-11
Harlan Harold H 1915-2006 5-11
Harlan Kathryn L 1918-1973 5-11
Rohrer Ralph A 1917-1988 5-11
Rohrer Louise M 1916-1997 5-11
Decker Walter E 1906-1982 5-11
Decker Ruth P 1908-2000 5-11
Kiester Timothy Jerry Mar 29, 1978-Aug 5, 2006 5-12
Trader Thurman Joe 1956-2007 5-12
Leitch Helen A Oct 6, 1957- 5-12
Leitch Bruce S Feb 19, 1957-Jun 26, 2013 5-12
Pippenger Terry A Sep 16, 1948- 5-12
Pippenger Teddy L Oct 9, 1945- 5-12
Leitch Carroll V Jun 19, 1921-Apr 27, 2012 5-12
Leitch Martha J Apr 19, 1926-Dec 9, 2009 5-12
Keister Pamela S Jun 1, 1951- Aug 20, 2008 5-12
Keister Arthur N Dec 1, 1947-Aug 20, 2008 5-12
Zeigler Nancy L (Dafforn) Nov 9, 1944- 5-12
Zeigler Paul B Mar 17, 1942-Jun 19, 2010 5-12
Hatcher Elizabeth A Mar 9, 1938- 5-12
Hatcher Ruben D Mar 16, 1931-Oct 25, 2007 5-12
Gudakunst Sharon S Nov 21, 1945 5-12
Gudakunst Charles L Jul 30, 1942 5-12
Starkey David L Feb 13, 1941-May 4, 2007 5-12
Starkey Patty A Dec 10, 1939- 5-12
Smith Sharon S Jul 4, 1949- 5-12
Smith James A Oct 6, 1941- 5-12
Brown Fay E Apr 16, 1933-Dec 28, 2010 5-12
Brown Marcella Jan 5, 1936- 5-12
Greer Jim A Jun, 30, 1956-Nov 29, 2008 5-12
Miller Leona B Feb 21, 1924-Jun 4, 2000 5-12
Miller Rollin L Apr 9, 1923- 5-12
Warren Ruth 1913-1979 5-12
Warren James W 1921-1995 5-12
Miller Josie (Spear) 1930-2003 5-12
Egolf E Joyce 1917-2005 5-12
Egolf Cecil C 1913-1987 5-12
Egolf Alex Jun 17, 1976-Sep 22, 1978 5-12
Spurling Lillian B 1908-1991 5-12
Spurling Robert L 1907-1972 5-12
Zumbrun Rosemary J Apr 1, 1942-Sep 6, 1978 5-12
Zumbrun Thomas A Feb 5, 1938- 5-12
Zumbrun Almeda B Sep 19, 1952- 5-12
Frye Devin Lorraine (d/o Duane A & Deborah C) Jan 28, 1980-Aug 2, 1981 5-12
Wilson Lawrence R Mar 4, 1942- 5-13
Wilson Carol A Jun 30, 1952- 5-13
Targgart Everett C Jul 13, 1930-Dec 30, 2010 5-13
Targgart Donna J (Holbrook) Jun 9, 1933- 5-13
Gaff Joyce N Aug 4, 1922-May 24, 2013 5-13
Gaff Joan M Feb 27, 1948-Sep 1, 2009 5-13
Gaff Fred G C Oct 31, 1946-Apr 12, 2011 5-13
Pressler Connie (Krom) Mar 18, 1951- 5-13
Pressler Stephen G Oct 2, 1949- 5-13 
Clouse Kathleen M Dec 19, 1928- 5-13
Clouse James E Apr 5, 1925-Dec 24, 2003 5-13
Franks Rebecca J Mar 29, 1948- 5-13
Franks Stephen C Jul 18, 1950- 5-13
Franks Emilie 1980-2005 5-13
Franks Patricia A Aug 2, 1927-Mar 31, 2011 5-13
Franks Charles E Jr Sep 29, 1923-May 19, 1998 5-13
Friskney Willis J Jun 22, 1924-Aug 1, 2010 5-13
Friskney Margery L Aug 28, 1927-Feb 27, 2013 5-13
Grable Gloria J Oct 21, 1943- 5-13
Grable Larry L Dec 31, 1940- 5-13
Edwards Mary L Feb 12, 1933- 5-13
Edwards Edward L May 23, 1937-Aug 16, 2003 5-13
Stangland Waundean Feb 17, 1926-Sep 29, 2013 5-13
Stangland Robert Feb 21, 1925-Apr 13, 2014 5-13
Clouse Connie Lee (Smith) Apr 28, 1943- 5-13
Clouse Tony Sherman Sep 11, 1927- 5-13
Clouse Thomas L Sep 11, 1937- 5-13
Clouse Sharon L (Shively) Sep 24, 1938- 5-13
Gaff Teresa L Nov 2, 1966- 5-13
Gaff Joseph L Jul 16, 1964-Jun 3, 2007 5-13
Inlow Mary B 1947- 5-13
Inlow Dewayne H 1949-1998 5-13
Gaff Emma Jane Nov 9, 1924-Nov 28, 2006 5-13
Gaff Ernest W Sep 25, 1918-Feb 17, 2010 5-13
Berry Rosemary Jun 10-1930- 5-13
Berry William Dec 6, 1930- 5-13
Zolman Phyllis M Jul 29, 1927- 5-13
Zolman Robert Aug 20, 1925- 5-13
Clouse Evelyn M 1924- 5-13
Clouse Ross H 1923-2014 5-13
Herron Arthur L 1918-2002 5-13
Herron Ruth A 1921-2010 5-13
Spear Victor E 1940- 5-13
Spear Sally M 1942- 5-13
Brown Lavaun A 1910-1984 5-13
Brown Donald E 1909-1986 5-13
Gaff Eldee 1898-1999 5-13
Gaff Clayton 1896-1976 5-13
Renkenberger Sheri Jean May 19, 1969-May 30, 1989 5-13
Shively Lois I 1929- 5-13
Shively Charles "Don" 1927- 5-13
Shively Hilda I Jan 25, 1918- 5-13
Shively Paul B Sep 6, 1913-Mar 22, 1997 5-13
McNamara Edith M 1911-1984 5-13
McNamara Floyd L 1910-1988 5-13
Green Almetta J 1921-2012 5-13
Green John W 1919-2010 5-13
Trumbull Dwight D Aug 12, 1922-Jun 30, 2003 5-14
Trumbull Doris L May 2, 1926-May 5, 2003 5-14
Wilson Vern L "PeeWee" Aug 6, 1938- 5-14
Wilson Linda L Feb 12, 1940-Jan 15, 2008 5-14
Boyd David E Feb 21, 1938-May 5, 2006 5-14
Boyd Mary L Jan 22, 1941-Jun 30, 2006 5-14
McGuire B Jean Jun 26-1944- 5-14
McGuire James E Sep 20, 1932- 5-14
Trumbull Carl May 20, 1923-Oct 10, 2003 5-14
Trumbull Alice Aug 25, 1927- 5-14
Back Sharon Apr 29, 1948- 5-14
Back Freddie Jul 22, 1935- 5-14
Keister Betty J Jan 10, 1925- 5-14
Keister Arthur L Apr 21, 1924-2013 5-14
Herendeen L Ann Oct 19, 1937 5-14
Herendeen Max E Feb 9, 1937- 5-14
Keister Barbara R Jan 10, 1925-Jun 18, 2000 5-14
Keister Paul E Jul 17, 1923- 5-14
Dickerson Cheryl L Jun 7, 1953-Oct 30, 2009 5-14
Edsall Jerron M Jun 20, 1940- 5-14
Edsall Rodger A Jul 31, 1938-Aug 9, 2012 5-14
Beckerger Betty J (Edsall) Nov 3, 1936-Feb 6, 1995 5-14
Edsall Donald Lee Sep 26, 1959-Aug 14, 1998 5-14
Gaerte Mary Lou (Lengerich) 1945- 5-14
Gaerte Kevin K P 1944-2002 5-14
Harroff John M Mar 6, 1926 5-14
Meyer Marilyn J 1935- 5-14
Meyer Dale R 1932-1999 5-14
Keener Cheryl J 1952- 5-14
Keener Teddy G 1943-2002 5-14
Beck Rachelle L Jul 8, 1979-Sep 3, 2010 5-14
Orcutt Helen L 1917- 5-14
Orcutt J C Jan 26, 1919-Dec 20, 1992 5-14
Thompson Harry 1920-2012 5-14
Heintzelman Bonnie L 1925- 5-14
Heintzelman Max F 1925-1999 5-14
Targgart Cheryl M Apr 11, 1949-Jan 20, 2013 5-14
Targgart Danny L Sep 6, 1945- 5-14
Hyser Isaac M Jun 13, 2013-Nov 12, 2013 5-14
Millikan Charlene M (w/o Rick) 1960-2002 5-14
Johanns Starr F Mar 13, 1937-Aug 20, 2007 5-14
Johanns Virgil M Jan 28, 1936- 5-14
Leitch J Maurine 1925-2009 5-14
Leitch Paul M 1924-2009 5-14
Leitch Ilene 1920- 5-14
Leitch Everett K 1917-1985 5-14
Zeedyk Randy J 1953-1997 5-14
Barker Ruth (Haney) 1915-1994 5-14
Zeedyk Betty (Diffendarfer) 1932-2005 5-14
Zeedyk Calvin 1928-1994 5-14
Geiger Phyllis M Dec 19, 1924-Feb 21, 2010 5-14
Geiger J D Jake Jan 16-1928-Jan 17, 1989 5-14
Marvel Rachel E 1928-1998 5-14
Marvel John E 1917-2004 5-14
Friend James A 1940-2002 5-14
Friend Lester D 1915-1986 5-14
Friend Eris N Oct 20, 1923-Oct 28, 2006 5-14
Gilbert Jerome M "Arizona" 1951-1988 5-14
Gilbert Paul M "Bud" 1921-1973 5-14
Gilbert Icellee P 1903-1996 5-14
Gilbert Oscar E 1899-1977 5-14
Owen Mary L 1931- 5-14
Owen Woody Sep 16, 1925-Mar 11, 1988 5-14
Owen Randall Hank Oct 31, 1955-Oct 30, 1976 5-14
Gaff Virginia I 1913-1982 5-14
Gaff Jay J 1911-1992 5-14
Smith Sara E 1925-1983 5-14
Smith Everett D 1920-2001 5-14
Brown Joshua Phillip May 6, 1987-Feb 10, 1988 5-14
Mortimer James Jr 1962-1989 5-14
Wilkins Mary L 1888-1967 6-1
Wilkins Charles M 1883-1968 6-1
Winebrenner Gerald J Oct 31, 1919-Aug 5, 2000 6-1
Knafel Janett 1915-1993 6-1
Knafel Elmer E 1913-1972 6-1
Addis Florence L May 17, 1928-Aug 1, 2007 6-1
Addis Wayne L Oct 4, 1929-Feb 24, 1980 6-1
Norton Betty E 1924- 6-1
Norton Albert W 1922-1989 6-1
Tomlinson Martha J 1926- 6-1
Tomlinson John C 1923-1983 6-1
Tomlinson David Bradley Jun 1, 1962-Mar 28, 1986 6-1
Friend Joseph J 1920-1985 6-1
McCoy Lavelda 1919-2013 6-2
McCoy Dale F 1915-1975 6-2
Laughman Opal D 1908-1995 6-2
Laughman Onan H 1907-1992 6-2
Buchanan Fern 1939-1985 6-2
Davis Bobby Lee May 14, 1963-Aug 7, 1986 6-2
Davis Billy R Jun 21, 1934-Sep 15, 2005 6-2
Davis Etta M Apr 19, 1940- 6-2
Buchanan Terry Lee Jr Jun 18, 1966-Jun 13, 1989 6-2
Buchanan Terry Lee Sr Nov 15 , 1945-Dec 28, 2008 6-2
Keister Leland J "Tater" Nov 9, 1961-Mar 3, 1987 6-2
Statler Colleen P Mar 27, 1930- 6-3
Statler Harold J Sep 9, 1929-Aug 2, 2001 6-3
Tucker Donna M 1937-1973 6-3
Adams Angela Meroney Jan 9, 1978- 6-3
Pippenger Carrie L 1922-2013 6-3
Pippenger Everett R 1910-1972 6-3
Pippenger Ina Bell Oct 19, 1920-1996 6-3
Pippenger Earlin S Oct 13, 1912-Jul 28, 1996 6-3
Lydy Paul L 1908-1997 6-3
Lydy Helen E 1909-1997 6-3
Dreibelbis Betty J 1944-1996 6-3
Dreibelbis T Dale 1939- 6-3
Ott Joan C Feb 21, 1931- 6-3
Ott Howard Feb 1, 1918-Sep 16, 1998 6-3
Hooten Mary Jan 2, 1925-Mar 29, 2013 6-3
Hooten Burdette Jan 28, 1917-Sep 21, 1994 6-3
Winebrenner Glenn Jul 13, 1921-Oct 13, 1982 6-4
Neith Dana J 1932- 6-4
Neith C Dean 1925-1984 6-4
Fulk Lena G 1913-2000 6-4
Fulk Carl E 1907-1987 6-4
Fulk Christene 1932-2006 6-4
Fulk Howard A 1923-1980 6-4
Miller Margaret M 1920-2011 6-4
Miller William H 1916-1988 6-4
Harper Brenda Egolf 1954- 6-4
Wilkins Carolyn J 1945- 6-4
Wilkins Frank D 1944-1999 6-4
McNeal Marilyn F May 11, 1933-Jul 29, 1999 6-4
McNeal Ray W May 11, 1933-Jul 14, 2011 6-4
Egolf Emma L 1922-1982 6-5
Egolf Nile W 1917-1981 6-5
Holloway Erma C 1910-1993 6-5
Holloway Wilbur R 1910-1974 6-5
Hippensteel Ilean M Sep 27, 1917-Apr 19, 2003 6-5
Hippensteel Gale G Jul 4, 1911-Dec 16, 1976 6-5
Cleland Dorothy 1911-1983 6-5
Norden Toni E 1945-1994 6-5
Norden Walter L 1945- 6-5
Beeks Renee L Jun 18, 1957- 6-5
Beeks Randy L Aug 1, 1954-Mar 11, 2000 6-5
Workman Dorothy A 1928-2007 6-5
Workman John F 1927-1999 6-5
Winebrenner Donald H 1923-1969 6-6
Winebrenner Lavon E 1905-1975 6-6
Winebrenner James D 1905-1974 6-6
Fisher Chester C Sep 26, 1900-Apr 23, 1977 6-6
Egolf R Lawrence Feb 20, 1939-Oct 2, 1970 6-6
Egolf Blanche Feb 20, 1922-Apr 4, 1999 6-6
Egolf Carl B Dec 31, 1914-Oct 30, 1991 6-6
Allman Walter G 1908-1990 6-6
McCoy Charley H "Chic" Feb 21, 1903-Jul 28, 1998 6-6
Blankenship Stacy Annette (Bobilya) Nov 2, 1969-Sep 13, 1992 6-6
Zolman Thelma (Parker) Jan 13, 1923- 6-6
Zolman Dale E May 12, 1933-Nov 29, 2013 6-6
Frankfather Evelyn L 1917-2004 6-6
Frankfather Paul M 1914-1982 6-6
McCoy Robert A Dec 7, 1938-Jun 4, 2010 6-7
McCoy Eldora 1920-2010 6-7
McCoy Leland 1915-1985 6-7
Shroyer Evelyn M 1910-2007 6-7
Shroyer Howard C 1903-1973 6-7
Keller Belva L 1905-1995 6-7
Keller Glen 1900-1974 6-7
Lawson Kim L 1956-1975 6-7
Lawson Gloria D 1950-1975 6-7
Lawson Tony A 1960-1985 6-7
Weber Vaughn L 1924-1990 6-7
Winebrenner Gail Dean 1945- 6-7
Winebrenner Gail Dean Jr Oct 29, 1981 6-7
Winebrenner Betty J 1945- 6-7
Secrist Kathryn J Jan 24, 1950-Feb 20, 2012 6-8
Overman Brice D Jun 4, 1947- 6-8
Thompson Ruth V 1924-2008 6-8
Thompson Robert E 1922-1971 6-8
Wilkins Geneva M Jan 20, 1909-Feb 2, 1972 6-8
Wilkins Frank D Dec 12, 1911-Oct 8, 1979 6-8
Wilkinson Roberta R Sep 14, 1957-Jan 27, 1973 6-8
Wilkinson Jeannette R Aug 28, 1926- 6-8
Rehrer Daisy M 1919-2007 6-8
Rehrer Robert C 1912-1973 6-8
Ott Nathan 1976 6-8
Ott Luella F 1909-1984 6-8
Ott Earl S 1907-1997 6-8
Winebrenner Jerry J 1954-1990 6-8
Dubea Lloyd Jun 11, 1919-Jan 18, 1986 6-8
Pippenger Carnie M 1913-2001 6-9
Pippenger Ted L 1905-1987 6-9
Pippenger Lamont P Jun 8, 1960-Nov 6, 1967 6-9
Pippenger Mary J 1932-1998 6-9
Pippenger Paul T 1928-1982 6-9
Haines Ellen I 1911-1992 6-9
Haines Carl F 1905-1990 6-9
Pressler Joan L 1928- 6-9
Pressler Max E (Mike) 1925-1992 6-9
Winebrenner Phyllis E Jan 27, 1924-Oct 23, 2011 6-9
Winebrenner Carl Apr 26, 1923-Jul 7, 1974 6-9
Davis Rose A 1915-1995 6-9
Davis Allyn West Nov 19, 1908-Sep 13, 1988 6-9
Breeding Nellie M 1893-1973 6-9
Breeding Lora (Ray) Aug 19, 1892-Aug 1, 1973 6-9
Bowers Lula 1919-2005 6-9
Bowers William P 1918-2005 6-9
Linn Frederica A 1916- 6-9
Edwards Paula Sue 1970-1971 6-10
Edwards Clara H 1897-1992 6-10
Edwards Victor S 1897-1978 6-10
Peffer Marjorie E 1915-1993 6-10
Peffer Charles E 1922-1990 6-10
Winebrenner Daisy M 1915-2010 6-10
Winebrenner Richard A 1919-2011 6-10
Weber Barbara J 1927-2006 6-10
Weber Calvin R 1924-1978 6-10
Bobilya Evelyn M 1916-2011 6-10
Bobilya Eugene W 1914-1993 6-10
Gaff Retta Belle Jul 2, 1935- 6-10
Gaff J L Mar 12, 1935-Jul 4, 1984 6-10
Gaff Juanita Lavon Dec 10, 1916- 6-10
Gaff J Lincoln Aug 10, 1916-Dec 24, 1987 6-10
Gaff Jon L 1957-2012 6-10
Torres Samuel R Nov 5, 1931- 6-11
Torres Martha M (Witt) Jul 23, 1937- 6-11
Witt Wilbur L Aug 13, 1893-Apr 18, 1967 6-11
Barcus E Agnes 1903-1971 6-11
Barcus J Ray 1905-1985 6-11
Helfrich Duane C Jul 2, 1958-Nov 26, 2001 6-11
Helfrich Darrell L Jun 15, 1953-Apr 11, 2003 6-11
Helfrich E Marie Jan 18, 1923-Jan 28, 1999 6-11
Helfrich Bonnel E Jun 5, 1922-Nov 7, 1977 6-11
Barr Helen M 1930-2012 6-11
Barr Henry P 1927-1975 6-11
Roberts James Lewis Aug 25, 1971-Nov 25, 1971 6-11
Hile Luella F 1912-1977 6-11
Hile Harvey J 1914-2008 6-11
Harman Bonnie J 1931-1982 6-11
Harman Gerald E 1927-1979 6-11
Blake Inez M Aug 23, 1940- 6-11
Blake William J Jan 1, 1928-Oc 13, 2002 6-11
Harter Brett R Dec 14 1987 6-11
Hudson Olney C 1882-1969 6-12
Hudson Mildred M 1882-1967 6-12
Targgart Mary 1922-2007 6-12
Targgart Dae Jr 1920-1999 6-12
Targgart Hattie A 1897-1969 6-12
Targgart Dae H Sr 1894-1976 6-12
Targgart Glenn O Feb 10, 1923-Nov 9, 2001 6-12
Targgart H June (Shively) Jun 30, 1925- 6-12
Felger Jolena Lea Sep 26-Nov 11, 1970 6-12
Clouse Lemon E 1907-1982 6-12
Clouse Vivian V 1910-2010 6-12
Owen Nelda Weber 1931- 6-12
Owen F Lee Mar 22, 1933-Feb 14, 2001 6-12
Owen Sarah 1898-1976 6-12
Owen Elvie 1895-1974 6-12
Barcus Grace 2000 6-12
Barcus Joseph 1984 6-12
Shoda Ruth E 1918-2000 6-12
Shoda A Henry 1916-1990 6-12
Cole June B Jun 13, 1920-Jun 17, 1989 6-12
Cole Gilbert L Mar 24, 1918-Apr 20, 2001 6-12
Mires Donald F Apr 5, 1927- 6-12
Mires Babette J Aug 25, 1939- 6-12
Cole Bruce 1893-1980 6-12
Archer Mabel I Oct 27, 1898-Mar 21, 1984 6-13
Archer Lloyd B Feb 19, 1896-Dec 20, 1971 6-13
Gordon Bessie M 1904-1996 6-13
Gordon Jesse H 1905-1971 6-13
Bingham Edna M May 13, 1935- 6-13
Bingham Richard E Aug 26, 1934-Feb 22, 1974 6-13
Cart Margaret E 1927- 6-13
Cart Harold J 1923- 6-13
Schlabaugh Russell Mar 26, 1931-Apr 11, 1952 6-13
Anderson Cholene M 1933- 6-13
Anderson Herbert E 1935- 6-13
Hampton Mae 1890-1969 6-13
Hampton Daniel 1891-1975 6-13
Hampton Mildred F 1898-1984 6-13
Hampton John T 1912-1990 6-13
Baughman Stacy Ann Mar 22, 1972 6-13
Baughman Jeanne 1944- 6-13
Baughman Richard 1943- 6-13
Hamilton Sandra Jo 1952-1991 6-13
Marker Mae (Emrick) 1880-1969 6-14
Marker Oliver E 1890-1970 6-14
Russell Hattie L 1914-2003 6-14
Russell Ernest 1919-1969 6-14
Heintzelman Lillian M 1902-1968 6-14
Heintzelman Carl A 1900-1969 6-14
Garner Mary K 1917-1971 6-14
Garner Paul W 1918-2007 6-14
Saylor Goldia E 1908-1994 6-14
Saylor Ralph L 1908-1984 6-14
Byrd Naomi R Mar 21, 1920-Mar 15, 1995 6-14
Byrd Wayne B Apr 6, 1922-Mar 11, 1971 6-14
Diffendarfer Irene 1923-2013 6-14
Diffendarfer Ronald 1918-1984 6-14
Gross Leona M 1916-2008 6-14
Gross Herbert L 1912-1998 6-14
Weeks Jean A 1942- 6-14
Weeks Kenneth E Jr Jul 8, 1938-Jun 13, 1973 6-14
Blyth Kathleen 1922- 6-14
Blyth James 1908-1999 6-14
Weeks Geraldine L 1919-1998 6-14
Weeks Kenneth E Sr 1916-1994 6-14
Gaff T Jean 1926-1993 6-14
Gaff Laurel E 1924-2006 6-14
Rosenogle Goldie M 1909-1985 6-15
Rosenogle Norma K 1942-1968 6-15
Rosenogle Harold A 1909-1987 6-15
Stampe Mary Juanita Aug 8, 1914- 6-15
Stampe Herbert Earle Mar 31, 1910-Mar 6, 2010 6-15
Clouse Elizabeth C 1915-2004 6-15
Clouse Frank E 1914-1985 6-15
York J Blanche 1912-2001 6-15
York Beverly Gayle 1934-1969 6-15
York Wilbert J 1911-1992 6-15
Zollinger Eleanor M 1914- 6-15
Zollinger August W 1908-2000 6-15
Keister Grace L 1930-2011 6-15
Keister Lester T (Pete) 1930- 6-15
Shanabarger Joan M 1937- 6-15
Shanabarger Robert 1935-1993 6-15
Shanabarger Gregory A "Boog" Dec 25, 1959-Sep 26, 1989 6-15
Pranger Barbara E 1929-2004 6-15
Pranger Donald M 1929-2008 6-15
Baker Deborah Jane (Harman) Aug 12, 1951-Apr 29, 1994 6-15
Mieth Dorothy M 1919-2002 6-15
Hoover Boneal 1919-1968 6-16
Stampe Randall J 1967-1968 6-16
Stampe Avonelle 1935- 6-16
Stampe Roger 1934- 6-16
Stangland Helen 1928- 6-16
Stangland Roger 1924-1989 6-16
Stangland Edith 1902-1985 6-16
Stangland Ethan 1901-1990 6-16
Todd Madeline 1908-2002 6-16
Todd Gerald Feb 1, 1907-Aug 10, 1979 6-16
Pearsall Janice L 1930-1993 6-16
Pearsall John W 1927-1997 6-16
Youngblood Mary C 1916-2009 6-16
Youngblood C Howard 1917-2005 6-16
Barnhart Evangeline B 1910-2005 6-16
Barnhart Irving R 1910-1985 6-16
Barnhart John Richard Jun 21, 1962 6-16
Smith Hazel L Sep 1, 1921-Apr 3, 2012 6-17
Smith Donald Vern May 18, 1918-Oct 9, 1967 6-17
Stangland Beatrice Joan 1932- 6-17
Stangland Edward Roy 1926-1967 6-17
Bosserman Susie L 1896-1974 6-17
Bosserman John E 1883-1973 6-17
Harlan Zina 1882-1978 6-17
Harlan Roy 1893-1968 6-17
Snyder Beatrice L 1916-1991 6-17
Snyder Beverly Ann 1937 6-17
Snyder Robert H 1916-2002 6-17
Grable Shirley M 1918-2006 6-17
Grable Robert G 1920-1972 6-17
Shambaugh Vivian 1918-2008 6-17
Shambaugh Harold "Pete" 1917-1997 6-17
Slagal Helen 1914-1988 6-17
Slagal Kenneth 1912-1994 6-17
Claxton Shirley A 1933- 6-17
Claxton William H 1930- 6-17
McGunegill Mondeline 1930-1986 6-17
Mitchell Nancy C 1933-1990 6-17
Murphy Margaret Pearl Nov 19, 1939 6-18
Murphy Marjorie L Aug 17, 1927-Oct 25, 1985 6-18
Murphy Delford Oct 14, 1924-Jul 28, 1991 6-18
Murphy Gerald D Jr Dec 15, 1966-Mar 10, 1967 6-18
Telschow Eva I 1908-1990 6-18
Telschow Lawrence F J 1905-1987 6-18
Knafel Alta A 1893-1988 6-18
Knafel Harry T 1890-1968 6-18
King Ronald W 1944-1969 6-18
Claxton Lura 1903-1989 6-18
Claxton James 1898-1976 6-18
Zolman Beulah E 1908-2002 6-18
Zolman Clyde D 1907-1993 6-18
Knafel Argyle H Jan 2, 1927-Jan 30, 1973 6-18
Winebrenner Todd Douglas Oct 2, 1980 6-18
Wysong Mable J 1926-1983 6-18
Wysong Paul E Jun 27, 1925-Jun 10, 2011 6-18
Wysong Russell E (s/o Paul & Mable) 1948-1987 6-18
Wysong Gladys L (w/o Paul) 1931- 6-18
Geiger Steven L 1959-1995 6-18
Geiger Evelyn G (Brendel) 1935-2005 6-18
Geiger Gene L 1932- 6-18
Stanley Marie E 1918-1998 6-19
Stanley Julius L 1913-1967 6-19
Morgan Denise M (d/o GD&JA) Jul 25, 1966-Sep 17, 1966 6-19
Bender Trameon A 2006 6-19
Bender Tristan A Feb 22, 1987-Nov 29, 2013 6-19
Shively Louella J 1926- 6-19
Shively Max A 1923-1966 6-19
Brown Eva P 1905-1986 6-19
Brown Dewitt 1905-1991 6-19
Wappes Audrey L 1912-2004 6-19
Wappes Archie F 1906-1967 6-19
Smith Marsha Lee Jul 26, 1957-Jul 9, 1975 6-19
Smith Robert Dale Jan 7, 1954-Dec 23, 2007 6-19
Smith B Marlene 1932- 6-19
Smith Dale W 1918-1967 6-19
Slagal Laura K 1952-2012 6-19
Slagal Rex L 1942-2004 6-19
Slagal Sharon K 1945-1973 6-19
Maggart Sandra S Sep 19, 1937-Sep 17, 1993 6-19
Huntsman Todd 6-19
Huntsman Marie H 1899-1976 6-19
Huntsman Jean L 1929-2000 6-19
Huntsman Verlin B 1897-1977 6-19
Egolf Tammy S Mar 14, 1964- 6-19
Egolf Richard E Nov 9, 1942-Sep 28, 2008 6-19
Butt Ada F 1889-1979 6-20
Butt Layton D 1893-1968 6-20
Noble Helen G 1916- 6-20
Noble Roland E 1912-1966 6-20
Zumbrun Martha E 1913-1973 6-20
Zumbrun Mary Leota 1891-1984 6-20
Zumbrun Victor 1890-1973 6-20
Zumbrun M Margaret 1916-2008 6-20
Zumbrun Ted 1915-2003 6-20
Anderson Theressa V 1912-1982 6-20
Anderson Everett M 1912-1990 6-20
Zumbrun Evelyn M 1925- 6-20
Zumbrun Paul E 1920- 6-20
Shively April Dawn Apr 1-13,1974 6-20
Shively Annabelle L 1928-2010 6-20
Shively James "Joe" 1925- 6-20
Plasterer Rick W 1956-2013 6-20
Christlieb Geneva B 1924-2008 6-20
Christlieb Charles E 1902-1985 6-20
Stoneburner William Roger 1915-1980 6-20
Haas Hazel J 1909-1984 6-21
Haas Oren F 1908-1998 6-21
Haas Ina B 1884-1988 6-21
Swoverland Sarah W 1889-1965 6-21
Swoverland Ralph N 1891-1969 6-21
Winebrenner Marcile 1911-2000 6-21
Winebrenner Heber 1906-1965 6-21
Zumbrun Wilma A 1902-1982 6-21
Zumbrun Archie E 1899-1980 6-21
Zumbrun Everett M 1909-1966 6-21
Ober Leisa A 1966 6-21
Ober Virginia L 1934-2007 6-21
Ober Robert C 1927-2009 6-21
Weber Cynthia S Feb 3, 1947-May 22, 2007 6-21
Weber Jerry L Jul 15, 1946-Dec 3, 1983 6-21
Weber Terry L Jul 15, 1946-Nov 13, 1966 6-21
Weber Martha A 1916-2006 6-21
Weber Floyd E 1914-1991 6-21
Webber Steven W 1968-1984 6-21
Webber Joanne 1946- 6-21
Webber Richard 1931-1984 6-21
Webber Michelle Ann 1965-1968 6-21
Hass Ruth E 1910-1969 6-21
Zumbrun Larry E 1935-2003 6-21
Zumbrun Berniece 1913-1999 6-21
Zumbrun Harley L 1910-1994 6-21
Jackson Gaylord L Mar 28, 1927-Sep 11, 1991 6-21
Enslen Barbara (Murphy) Jun 30, 1941- 6-22
Enslen Clyde Jul 14, 1941-Sep 3, 2012 6-22
Enslen Nellie 1907-1994 6-22
Enslen Clyde 1903-1973 6-22
Blue Snelda C 1906-1995 6-22
Blue Lawrence E 1904-1994 6-22
Huntsman Helen E 1911-2007 6-22
Huntsman Carl G 1909-1989 6-22
Biddle Olive R 1915-1975 6-22
Biddle Earl H 1915-1971 6-22
Switzer Fay 1898-1996 6-22
Switzer Wayne 1897-1982 6-22
Wysong Ruth G 1897-1977 6-22
Wysong Robert 1893-1992 6-22
Grable Doris J Sep 2, 1937- 6-22
Grable Eugene I Feb 14, 1933- 6-22
Crabill G Ellen 1925- 6-22
Crabill Jack E 1927-1985 6-22
Foster Cristi Lynn (d/o Don & Sue) Mar 9, 1963-Nov 4, 1964 6-23
Kesling Kathleen V 1922-1998 6-23
Kesling Thad Arden 1920-1965 6-23
Dunfee Michael E Sep 1, 1950- 6-23
Dunfee Ann M Aug 19, 1959-Jul 12, 2010 6-23
Fear Sharon L Mar 13, 1938- 6-23
Fear Thomas O Oct 10, 1939-Apr 6, 2003 6-23
Starkey A Loena 1916-1989 6-23
Starkey Roy W 1916-1974 6-23
Kesling Northa 1897-1985 6-23
Kesling Harold Guy 1891-1982 6-23
Loe Harriet L 1916-1991 6-23
Loe Murlen L 1907-1971 6-23
Falls Hattie F 1910-1992 6-23
Falls Kenneth 1909-1972 6-23
Cullmore Georgia H 1908-1992 6-23
Cullmore Arthur L 1913-1999 6-23
Fisher Jean L 1937- 6-23
Fisher Harold F Jr 1946- 6-23
Allen Mary M (Pheister) May 7, 1924- 6-23
Allen Pasley B Sep 23, 1921-Dec 4, 1988 6-23
Trent Helen M 1943-1991 6-23
Trent Willard W 1937-2002 6-23
Winebrenner Letitia 1897-1993 6-24
Winebrenner Ben H 1892-1987 6-24
Pence Bessie E 1889-1982 6-24
Pence Evan J 1886-1977 6-24
Reed Nelda Berniece 1916-1998 6-24
Reed Harry 1913-1999 6-24
Keister Ruby E 1919-2001 6-24
Keister Gertrude 1889-1965 6-24
Keister Albert 1887-1965 6-24
Skidgel Verdie M 1900-1988 6-24
Skidgel Harold J 1896-1978 6-24
McCoy Daisy M 1947-1998 6-24
McCoy William 1937-2012 6-24
McCoy Freida L 1913-1996 6-24
McCoy J Ralph 1911-1965 6-24
Addis Marvel O 1901-1969 6-24
Addis William R 1904-1966 6-24
Grable Thelma R 1910-1988 6-24
Grable Donald I 1906-1997 6-24
Grable Everett R 1904-1993 6-24
Grable Winifred J 1907-1995 6-24
Sonner Ruth A 1917-1967 6-24
Sonner Floyd J 1911-1986 6-24
Lutz Marilyn F 1926-1970 6-24
Lutz Robert G 1923-1977 6-24
Gross Icie 1906-1999 6-24
Gross Alfred 1903-1991 6-24
Gross Kenneth E 1931-2009 6-24
Heintzelman Charles E 1939-1982 6-24
Sarapata Jane Dec 30, 1919-Feb 21, 1988 6-25
Sarapata Edward P Feb 15, 1915-Jun 18, 1961 6-25
Coverstone Ethel J 1889-1968 6-25
Coverstone Clarence J 1888-1962 6-25
McCoy David Roger Jun 22-Aug 7, 1962 6-25
Huntsman Donna B 1920-1995 6-25
Huntsman Raymond 1911-1969 6-25
Huntsman Erma L 1911-1985 6-25
Huntsman Hays O 1909-1963 6-25
Weber Danny A Oct 6, 1947-Jan 29, 1968 6-25
Weber Beverly Kay Oct 24, 1942-Dec 8, 1963 6-25
Weber Katherine E 1917-1963 6-25
Weber Elton J 1914-1993 6-25
Sorge Wanda V 1912-1989 6-25
Sorge George F 1913-1964 6-25
Baker Letha C 1896-1977 6-25
Baker Guy V 1891-1964 6-25
Pheister A Ilene 1915-1987 6-25
Pheister Lester O 1917-2000 6-25
Kirkpatrick Willodean L 1922-2000 6-25
Kirkpatrick John B Sr 1920-1996 6-25
Wells Brenda J 1950- 6-25
Wells James E Feb 14, 1948-Aug 29, 1968 6-25
Wells Marjorie B 1923-1968 6-25
Wells Gloria 1943 6-25
Wells James N Oct 23, 1918-Jun 27, 2000 6-25
Gerdes Donald Minier Apr 22, 1910-Oct 2, 1988 6-25
Norris Infant Nov 21, 1962 6-26
Norris Ronald C 1939-1991 6-26
Norris Jacklyn L 1942- 6-26
Schlotterback Helen E 1912-1978 6-26
Schlotterback Ira S 1908-1983 6-26
Norris Linda L Jul 28, 1941- 6-26
Norris James E Aug 17, 1938- 6-26
Norris Mary A 1913-1999 6-26
Norris Fred B 1914-1986 6-26
Norris James Edgar 1938 6-26
Norris Ronald Clark 1939 6-26
Frazier Minnie B 1884-1979 6-26
Frazier Henry D 1854-1930 6-26
Gaerte Ruth 1907-2005 6-26
Gaerte Orval 1906-1963 6-26
Persing Edythe M 1920- 6-26
Persing Edith M 1890-1978 6-26
Persing Lyston P 1894-1981 6-26
Perry Robert E 1961 3m 6-26
Perry Vance 6-26
Friskney Esther L 1918-2006 6-26
Friskney James E 1917-2001 6-26
Brackney Edith E 1904-1989 6-26
Brackney Harry R 1901-1992 6-26
Knafel Rex Allen 1958-1973 6-26
Griffin B Ellen (Gaff) 1920- 6-26
Gaff Betty I 1925-2011 6-26
Addis Mildred (Harlan) 1918-1998 6-26
Addis Leonard M 1912-1992 6-26
Litten Eleanor C 1910-1975 6-27
Zumbrun Hearl D 1898-1977 6-27
Shepherd Mae (Thomasson) 1878-1961 6-27
Waters Earl L Jan 16, 1932-Dec 17, 2004 6-27
Waters Helen J Dec 16, 1936-Feb 10, 2003 6-27
Egolf Lois 1902-1977 6-27
Egolf Milo 1902-1970 6-27
Maley Marcia E Mar 4, 1931- 6-27
Maley Steven Robert Nov 1983 6-27
Maley Connie E Sep 17-Nov 25, 1960 6-27
Pankop Philip Martin (h/o Tina Wiley) Sep 18, 1957-Apr 23, 1980 6-27
McClanahan Sarah F 1911-1983 6-27
McClanahan Jewel O 1909-1961 6-27
Baughman Kevin Lee 1956-1963 6-27
Baughman Gene E 1930-1983 6-27
Pressler Dorothy B 1903- 6-27
Pressler Emmett V 1897-1963 6-27
Zumbrun Lulu 1908-1980 6-27
Zumbrun Timothy L 1905-1964 6-27
Burnheimer David L 1948-1965 6-27
Burnheimer Lee R 1920-1978 6-27
Hire Elizabeth M (Wilson) Dec 29, 1908-Aug 16, 1965 6-27
Hire Glenn J May 31, 1900-Feb 10, 1967 6-27
Sroufe Donnabelle M Sep 16, 1927-May 30, 2011 6-27
Sroufe Carl E May 16, 1926-Apr 16, 1985 6-27
Budd Edna I 1923-1990 6-27
Budd Woodward W Mar 5, 1922-Dec 15, 1976 6-27
Wysong Judy A 1942- 6-27
Wysong Alvin E 1922-1982 6-27
Hoffman Candice S 6-27
Hoffman Betty L 1930-2001 6-27
Hire Mabel E 1886-1976 6-28
Hire Esta J 1887-1965 6-28
Snell Myrtle V 1885-1964 6-28
Snell Charles C 1885-1971 6-28
Weidman Alice K Jun 26, 1898-Oct 29, 1975 6-28
Weidman Charles W Jul 28, 1893-May 20, 1973 6-28
Young Oneita J 1943-2012 6-28
Weidman Arrena E 1923- 6-28
Weidman Archie 1918-1960 6-28
Holston Lenita (Pippenger) (d/o WF) 1921-2004 6-28
Holston Ernest D Jan 9, 1916-Aug 23, 1961 6-28
Thomas Helen L 1904-1960 6-28
Thomas Elwood H 1892-1981 6-28
Leitch Edna 1893-1968 6-28
Leitch Noah T 1889-1960 6-28
Emrick Donnie A 1894-1972 6-28
Emrick John G 1888-1970 6-28
Shively Eva 1900-1993 6-28
Shively Murry 1898-1960 6-28
Luther Audrey L 1922-2001 6-28
Luther James F 1920-1961 6-28
Schmid Alma (Winebrenner) Nov 5, 1898-Sep 18, 1985 6-28
Schmid Herman Jun 17, 1893-Jan 2, 1963 6-28
Humbarger Eileen 1885-1974 6-28
Humbarger Hugo C 1887-1969 6-28
Bishop Hazel B 1905-1968 6-28
Bishop Harley L 1904-1969 6-28
Budd Jeanette M 1913-1998 6-28
Budd Elmer W 1905-1974 6-28
Myers Helen E 1910-2008 6-28
Myers Paul L 1909-1972 6-28
Coe Ethel Z 1909-1996 6-28
Coe Harold H 1905-2005 6-28
Krom Betty Jean (Smith) Jul 13, 1929-Jan 6, 2011 6-28
Budd Mary N 1896-1987 6-29
Budd Earlin R 1893-1962 6-29
Harter Roseanna 6-29
Harter W Dale 1917-1964 6-29
Shanabarger Effie 1900-1981 6-29
Shanabarger Ralph 1897-1970 6-29
Shanabarger Morris "Bill" 1928- 6-29
Marschand Esther L 1923- 6-29
Marschand Harold L 1920-1960 6-29
Gandy Charles J 1941-1963 6-29
Gandy Bonita Dec 15, 1908-Feb 13, 1995 6-29
Gandy Max Dec 3, 1900-Nov 16, 1970 6-29
Gaff Alice K 1897-1983 6-29
Gaff Roy B Feb 7, 1895-Feb 12, 1960 6-29
Parker Irene L 1901-1973 6-29
Parker Ray O 1902-1960 6-29
Bloom Lily D 1890-1975 6-29
Bloom Clinton F 1889-1963 6-29
Ross Pauline I 1930- 6-29
Ross Robert E 1924-1990 6-29
Smith Rita D 1950- 6-29
Smith Dora V 1913-2006 6-29
Smith Lewis W 1909-1981 6-29
Krom Jean E 1934-2011 6-29
Krom Lewis E 1926-1997 6-29
Krom Frieda P 1902-1998 6-29
Krom Milo Oliver 1903-1981 6-29
Kelley Cheryl Lynn Aug 19, 1958-Dec 13, 1998 6-29
Cutshaw Caroline 1878-1965 6-30
Egolf Rosa L 1926- 6-30
Egolf Homer L 1921-1989 6-30
Egolf Klaus Dieter May 8, 1947-Feb 28, 1968 6-30
Geiger Eva M Jun 13, 1923-Feb 14, 2010 6-30
Geiger W Wayne Jul 26, 1920-May 12, 2007 6-30
Zumbrun Izora 1904-1996 6-30
Zumbrun Rely C 1904-1975 6-30
Boyles Sylvia G 1916-1958 6-30
Boyles Harold E 1915-1958 6-30
Mohn Della (Hall) 1882-1959 6-30
Berkes John J 1924-1976 6-30
Claxton Franklin L Jul 8, 1931-Jun 20, 1959 6-30
Shively Velma M 1905-1959 6-30
Shively Chalmer 1904-1994 6-30
Allman Esther I 1904-1990 6-30
Allman Cecil F 1903-1984 6-30
Lefever Imogene C 1930-1992 6-30
Lefever Dale J 1927-2009 6-30
Gilbert Mary M 1898-1989 6-30
Gilbert Janet M 1962 6-30
Gilbert Judy S 1939- 6-30
Gilbert Donald E 1940- 6-30
Hile Loleta 1906-1998 6-30
Hile Neil 1906-1971 6-30
Berkes Wilma A 1911-1973 6-30
Berkes Kenneth R 1907-1996 6-30
Johnson Jay J 1955-1983 6-30
Blowers Manda 1896-1982 6-31
Blowers Noah 1892-1963 6-31
Egolf Ruth M 1904-1995 6-31
Egolf Byard T 1900-1962 6-31
Egolf Gail D Jan 26, 1952- 6-31
Egolf Marilyn K Jul 23, 1952-Dec 16, 1994 6-31
Egolf Ruth Sep 26, 1922-May 2, 1994 6-31
Egolf J D Dec 18, 1922-Jul 6, 2010 6-31
Egolf Eva 1897-1999 6-31
Egolf Dewey 1896-1979 6-31
Egolf Russell J Sep 29, 1929-Dec 13, 2008 6-31
Egolf Martha A (Nestel) Apr 22, 1932- 6-31
Ott Ruth (Owen) Nov 18, 1922- 6-31
Ott Eugene M Aug 11, 1922-Feb 4, 1994 6-31
Ott Patricia L (Patterson) Jun 24, 1942- 6-31
Ott Steve J Jun 21, 1941- 6-31
Ott Ocie 1914-1991 6-31
Ott Harold W 1918-2000 6-31
Gaerte Tammy Lynn Oct 14, 1969 6-31
Gaerte Peggy Lynn Jun 1, 1970 6-31
Ott Thelma A (Webewr) Jul 10, 1921- 6-31
Ott Calvin A Jan 26, 1921-Dec 26, 2012 6-31
Ott Doris Ann (Schlabach) Feb 13, 1931- 6-31
Ott Kenneth K Jul 9, 1930- 6-31
Simonis Rheua J 1892-1987 6-31
Simonis Richard E 1897-1964 6-31
Duesler Bernard E Jan 20, 1925-Feb 18, 1945 6-31
Duesler Flossie J 1898-1959 6-31
Duesler William H 1896-1965 6-31
Harlan Lois A 1915-1961 6-31
Harlan Laurel 1914-1995 6-31
Smith Rosella J 1893-1966 6-31
Smith Clyde K 1884-1969 6-31
Harlan Gladis R 1923-1962 6-31
Harlan Carl G Mar 23, 1923-Feb 20, 2002 6-31
Boggs Mabel H 1912-1966 6-31
Boggs Leo B 1908-2003 6-31
Burkhalter Viola M 1911-1974 6-31
Burkhalter Lloyd E 1900-1966 6-31
Mullen John C 1900-1986 6-31
Clouse Iva Mae 1896-1982 6-32
Clouse John B 1895-1969 6-32
Young Mary E 1929- 6-32
Young Carl G 1921-1958 6-32
McClanahan Elizabeth Feb 16, 1969 6-32
McClanahan Marilyn J Jun 9, 1933-Jan 3, 2001 6-32
McClanahan Arthur T Sep 30, 1930- 6-32
McDowell Jan Marie 1959 6-32
McDowell Mary L Jan 26, 1930- 6-32
McDowell Robert F Mar 19, 1928-Dec 11, 2008 6-32
Berkes Sammie J 1959 6-32
Berkes Holly J 1961 6-32
Berkes Sue E 1937- 6-32
Berkes Jack A 1934-1969 6-32
Edsall Timmy 6-32
Wakeman Lydia A 1885-1960 6-32
Wakeman Luther A 1887-1968 6-32
McDowell Carrie I 1896-1978 6-32
McDowell Roswell C 1897-1960 6-32
Kimmell Theresa Pauline Sep 6, 1960-Mar 17, 1961 6-32
Kimmell Eddie A Mar 25, 1962-Sep 18, 1964 6-32
Kimmell Joanne F Jun 7, 1937-Mar 7, 1999 6-32
Kimmell Frank A Oct 26, 1934- 6-32
Egolf Marjorie 1923-2009 6-32
Egolf Wilbur E 1919-1963 6-32
Weigel Blanche A 1907-1996 6-32
Weigel Milo E 1899-1966 6-32
Boggs Elizabeth E 1918-1997 6-32
Boggs Donald R 1915-1977 6-32
Loy Ila J 1915-1966 6-32
Loy Hildra N 1905-1986 6-32
Begue Juanita M Nov 25, 1935-Oct 29, 2006 6-32
Begue Ronald J May 21, 1936- 6-32
Hamilton Chad 1978- 6-32
Hamilton Ryan 1975-2010 6-32
Ohlwine Minnie I 1886-1962 6-33
Ohlwine Homer S 1886-1971 6-33
Ohlwine Lois M 1911-1976 6-33
Ohlwine Idris C Dutch 1906-2000 6-33
Zent Eloise G Oct 7, 1911-Mar 9, 1993 6-33
Zent Howard E Jul 19, 1912-May 31, 1983 6-33
Miles Grace M 1891-1978 6-33
Miles Willard A 1887-1968 6-33
Targgart Mary D 1922- 6-33
Targgart Herschel J 1921-2005 6-33
Zumbrun Jeanette A 1926- 6-33
Zumbrun Eldon L 1922-1993 6-33
Hartman Delbert 1924- 6-33
Hartman Agnes L 1926-2010 6-33
Minor Laura 6-33
Minor Encil 6-33
Arnold Ida Mae 1920-1998 6-33
Arnold Dorsey 1903-1979 6-33
Schoel Lela R 1897-1975 6-33
Schoel Frank E 1902-1987 6-33
Zumbrun Donald A Apr 23, 1924-May 21, 2002 6-33
Zumbrun Geraldene J 1931- 6-33
Bollinger Cristy Kay 1973-1974 6-33
Easterday F Eileen 1920- 6-33
Easterday Kenneth R 1911-2002 6-33
Nylander Edith M 1915-1995 6-33
Nylander Gunnar O 1913-1992 6-33
Tucker Pauline 1914-1988 6-33
Tucker Harry 1907-1982 6-33
Edsall Pamela Concesa Nov 15, 1981 6-33
Deck Barbara E 1935- 6-33
Deck Warren G 1922-1996 6-33
Roe Jack 1923-1988 6-33
Adams James S Aug 2, 1977-Mar 8, 1999 7-1
Meyer Amanda Jo Jul 31, 1975-Oct 17, 1998 7-1
Zent Randy C 1964-1974 7-1
Zent Sue A 1941-1962 7-1
Martin William E 1936-1985 7-1
Martin Brenda S 1943- 7-1
Beezley Jeanette 1917-2006 7-1
Beezley Raymond 1914-1977 7-1
Ohlwine Betty A 1922-1977 7-1
Ohlwine Homer J 1922-2011 7-1
Rollins Mary H 1942-2008 7-1
McClellan Betty Lou May 27, 1932-Aug 31, 2011 7-1
McClellan Santford S Jun 9, 1930- 7-1
Zolman Terry 1947-2011 7-1
Gay Marilyn J Jan 7, 1939-Mar 22, 1999 7-1
Gay Max E Aug 16, 1938- 7-1
Gay Linda K (Waters) Oct 14, 1943- 7-1
Craig Dale L Sr May 8, 1926-Sep 18, 1978 7-1
Stevens Glen A 7-1
Bartels Hawaii B 1915-1995 7-1
Bartels James H 1916-1982 7-1
Tucker L Ann Aug 6, 1938-Jul 13, 2012 7-1
Tucker Bon D May 16, 1939-Oct 31, 2005 7-1
Tucker Athalea 1910-1999 7-1
Tucker Ora L 1910-1979 7-1
Steeves Stephanie Sue 1959-1997 7-1
Steeves Marjorie E 1920-1983 7-1
Steeves Walter H 1914- 7-1
Hull Joan 1939- 7-1
Hull Ronald 1936- 7-1
Hull Jeffrey Lynn Nov 4, 1959-Jan 26, 2002 7-1
Foote Richard Paul 1931-1984 7-1
Cramar Mary M May 9, 1938-Jan 10, 2011 7-1
Cramar Daniel R Feb 28, 1930-Jul 28, 1990 7-1
Wert Robert Lee Apr 10, 1955-Jun 2, 1994 7-1
Sherman Lore Lee 1938-1995 7-1
Sherman Lester E 1934-2001 7-1
McCoy Danny Vearl Jan 18, 1958-Feb 7, 1995 7-1
McCoy Phyllis J Jul 16, 1927-Oct 19, 2011 7-1
McCoy Vearl E May 30, 1927- 7-1
Haick Gladys Reeg 1909-2002 7-1
Watts Megan Marie Jul 14-25, 1989 7-1
Morgan Lovelle M Feb 21, 1901-Oct 30, 1991 7-2
Morgan David E Sep 28, 1904-Oct 11, 1979 7-2
Fell Eulalia Sep 1, 1899-Jul 19, 1980 7-2
Fell Bryan Dec 7, 1896-May 6, 1975 7-2
Shouse Una C 1918-1990 7-2
Shouse Earl W 1913-1989 7-2
Brumbaugh Beth E 1919-2014 7-2
Brumbaugh Gerald 1916-1986 7-2
Brumbaugh Janet 1934- 7-2
Brumbaugh Loren Jake 1936-2008 7-2
Brumbaugh Olivia Marie May 21, 1998 7-2
Bricker Lucille W 1921-1994 7-2
Bricker Gerald C 1921-1997 7-2
Digregory E Maxine Aug 31, 1918- 7-2
Digregory Alfred Mar 27, 1917- 7-2
Yoder Marjorie M Jun 7, 1900-Mar 18, 1988 7-2
Yoder Plen I Dec 19, 1900-Dec 18, 1987 7-2
Addis Marie E Oct 22, 1917-Jul 12, 2004 7-2
Addis John F Sep 11, 1911-Mar 27, 1979 7-2
Addis Rose M 1951-1995 7-2
Addis James A 1952- 7-2
Gaerte Sandra Kay Aug 14, 1944-May 17, 1985 7-2
Wakeman Alberta 1913-1989 7-2
Wakeman George 1909-1992 7-2
Williams James Robert May 31, 1979-Jan 23, 1996 7-2
Wells Evelyn A Sep 19, 1917-Jun 25, 2010 7-2
Leitch Mary 1928- 7-2
Leitch Wilmer 1927-2003 7-2
Wakeman Rosalie Mar 28, 1938-Dec 25, 2004 7-2
Marker Karry Lee Nov 24, 1956-Dec 3, 1956 7-3
Marker Delores I Nov 19, 1927-Oct 23, 1975 7-3
Marker Franklin Jul 15, 1919-Nov 6, 2012 7-3
Gaerte R Curtis Jul 7, 1910-Sep 11, 1992 7-3
Gaerte Julia L Jul 24, 1910-Sep 9, 1996 7-3
Hawk Terry L Nov 13, 1942-Jul 20, 1976 7-3
Guthrie A Duane Dec 10, 1933- 7-3
Guthrie Beverly R Feb 24, 1939- 7-3
Wildey Edna M 1922-2009 7-3
Wildey Thomas A 1922-1994 7-3
Trimmer Madge L Jan 25, 1915-Apr 29, 1976 7-3
Trimmer Floyd E Jun 11, 1912-Dec 10, 2002 7-3
Gaff Irene W 1911-2003 7-3
Gaff Sherman T 1905-1985 7-3
Foote Willard A 1942-2001 7-3
Foote Marilyn L 1947- 7-3
Delanoy Pauline 1923-2004 7-3
Delanoy Robert O 1921-2006 7-3
Ott Hazel J 1916-1996 7-3
Ott James M 1913-1996 7-3
Judd Agnes E 1921-2002 7-3
Judd Ralph E 1920-1978 7-3
Young Marguerite 1918-1988 7-3
Young Donald E 1918-1996 7-3
Wert Jane A 1922-1996 7-3
Wert B J Doc 1924- 7-3
Geiger Kay 1941-2007 7-3
Geiger Harry 1948- 7-3
Litten Goldie B Dec 28, 1938- 7-3
Litten Donald R May 25, 1933-Oct 20, 2008 7-3
Shively Wiladene Apr 1, 1925- 7-3
Shively Lee B May 7, 1924-Sep 22, 2011 7-3
Linsley Donald R May 21, 1928-Feb 9, 2010 7-3
Linsley Gloria J Jan 13, 1930- 7-3
Fulk Alton "Lee" Apr 15, 1926-Dec 2, 2003 7-3
Fulk Nevah Mae Mar 6, 1926-Apr 8, 2003 7-3
Fulk William L Mar 17, 1952- 7-3
Blowers Clara V 1919-2002 7-4
Wilson June E Aug 17, 1933- 7-4
Wilson Guy H Jun 30, 1929- 7-4
Larkin John R 1920-1996 7-4
Larkin Hazel M 1907-1998 7-4
Wildey Rex Allen Aug 2, 1955-Aug 2, 1994 7-4
Wildey Jackie 1931- 7-4
Wildey Glen W 1926-1990 7-4
Trimmer Allan H 1965-1977 7-4
Trimmer Lucille M 1932- 7-4
Trimmer Basle F 1925-2003 7-4
White Kimberly S 1977 7-4
White Nichole R 1974-1980 7-4
Pollitt Kathleen M Jun 10, 1922-Apr 10, 2001 7-4
Pollitt George A Sr Dec 10, 1916-Feb 7, 2002 7-4
Stephens John A Oct 26, 1942-Dec 26, 1984 7-4
Brumbaugh Lee Jan 31, 1961-May 15, 2010 7-4
Brumbaugh Marjorie L 1930- 7-4
Brumbaugh Arnold C 1921-1991 7-4
Smith Barbara L May 28, 1929-Aug 2, 1993 7-4
Smith Marshall Mar 20, 1927-Jun 13, 2012 7-4
Pressler Ruth E Aug 17, 1931- 7-4
Pressler Gene Apr 14, 1927-Aug 21, 1996 7-4
Fry Rose M 1938-2011 7-4
Fry Harold L 1934-2003 7-4
Locke Robert J Nov 14, 1921-Apr 15, 1999 7-4
Brumbaugh Betty J Jun 8, 1928- 7-4
Brumbaugh Paul E Apr 6, 1928- 7-4
Berkes Walter K 1941-1999 7-4
Greenwell George Jr May 27, 1927-Jun 26, 2008 7-4
Addis John F Jr 1936-2013 7-4
Gallmeyer Devona H Jun 14, 1936-Oct 6, 2008 7-4
Gallmeyer Robert A Apr 27, 1930- 7-4
Freewalt Jerry Carl Jun 28, 1993 7-4
Tucker L Irene Aug 2, 1907-May 11, 1993 7-5
Tucker Herman D Feb 24, 1901-May 12, 1974 7-5
Gaskill Mary J (Harlan) 1915-1987 7-5
Gaskill Joseph K 1914-2003 7-5
VanVoorst Avis I Aug 22, 1925-Jul 31, 1999 7-5
VanVoorst Schuyler P Sep 30, 1921-Nov 29, 2011 7-5
Hoover Mary K 1924-2001 7-5
Hoover Delbert H 1921-1986 7-5
Zumbrun Dianne F 1946- 7-5
Zumbrun Mickey A 1939- 7-5
Knafel Jessie N May 7, 1939-Jun 18, 2012 7-5
Knafel Donald E Apr 20, 1939-Dec 16, 1980 7-5
Hile Gladith G Mar 22, 1925- 7-5
Hile Verlin G Aug 2, 1935-Oct 3, 2005 7-5
Trainer Charlene R Oct 30, 1931-Aug 24, 2011 7-5
Trainer Donald E Nov 9, 1926-May 12, 2006 7-5
Feagles Maxine 1925-2007 7-5
Feagles Howard E 1923-1989 7-5
Ritchie Linda W Dec 22, 1944-Aug 19, 2010 7-5
Chupp Janice M Aug 12, 1948- 7-5
Chupp Daniel R Jan 2, 1948- 7-5
Coleman Sandra L 1951-1995 7-5
Maggert Vernice May 29, 1953-Jul 19, 2006 7-5
Bare Thomas L Oct 14, 1952-Nov 21, 2008 7-5
Duesler Janet L 1923-1992 7-5
Duesler Charles J 1922-2000 7-5
Clouse Jayne A (Young) 1921-2010 7-6
Clouse William G 1918-2011 7-6
Lehner Joyce O 1908-1991 7-6
Lehner Robert L 1917-1980 7-6
Krider Elizabeth A Mar 3, 1940- 7-6
Krider Clyde L Jr Mar 14, 1936-Mar 2, 1987 7-6
Beachler Kenneth E 1941-2010 7-6
Ott Robert E 1917-2008 7-6
Ott Inez B 1919-2002 7-6
Ott David L 1945-1996 7-6
Akers Donald G 1915-1994 7-6
Akers Grace 1922-2012 7-6
Stiver Ellen 1935- 7-6
Stiver Charles B 1927-1986 7-6
Knight Margaret M 1899-1987 7-6
Knight Donald P 1909-1989 7-6
Tucker Harold R 1936-1986 7-6
Phovemire Jerry L 1947-1989 7-6
Phovemire Lila E 1927-2007 7-6
Phovemire Ralph B 1920-1995 7-6
McDowell Todd Michael Jul 10-28, 1985 7-6
Dell Jerry J Mar 24, 1936-Feb 14, 2002 7-6
Dell Michael John Jul 12, 1958-Aug 13, 1993 7-6
Arrowsmith Ruth C Feb 7, 1942- 7-6
Arrowsmith Herschel B Feb 29, 1936-Aug 21, 1995 7-6
Stoner Arthur B Sep 5, 1969-Mar 17, 1995 7-6
Ott Roberta J Dec 20, 1943-Mar 2, 2005 7-6
Ott Keith A Jun 8, 1946- 7-6
Perkins James D Sr Sep 29, 1929-Jul 3, 1984 7-7
Krider Juanita J May 17, 1912- 7-7
Krider Clyde L Dec 7, 1902-Sep 16, 1981 7-7
Watson Jennifer E Mar 15, 1973-Feb 5, 1982 7-7
Watson Cara Lea Sep 17, 1977-Feb 5, 1982 7-7
Sipe Helen L 1916- 7-7
Sipe James H 1914-1999 7-7
Maggert DeMaris J Aug 23, 1935- 7-7
Maggert Keith R Jan 20, 1934-Nov 4, 1985 7-7
Zumbrun Elsie Aug 11, 1919-Feb 16, 1998 7-7
Zumbrun Franklin E Feb 2, 1909-Jan 22, 1996 7-7
Holler Patricia M May 11, 1941- 7-7
Holler Charles Ed May 17, 1935-Apr 5, 1987 7-7
Stetler Marian 1911-1994 7-7
Stetler John B 1903-1996 7-7
Davies Frank B 1921-1991 7-7
Davis Lewis E 1932-2002 7-7
Tucker Brenda Lee (d/o Harold & Delores) Oct 11, 1961 7-7
Hall Betty J 1928-2003 7-7
Hall Charles R 1926-1995 7-7
Merrill Caitlin Miranda Sep 14, 1977-Oct 6, 1994 7-7
Hille Phyllis Kay Krider Jul 16, 1941-Nov 25, 1997 7-7
Rodman Delores Tucker Feb 25, 1944-Jan 1, 2001 7-7
Plozay Irene M Jun 1, 1939- 7-7
Plozay Richard A Apr 30, 1940-Apr 10, 2001 7-7
McKinney Marilyn J Jul 7, 1941- 7-7
McKinney William R Nov 23, 1938-Aug 17, 2005 7-7
Weible Betty L Jan 18, 1937- 7-7
Weible Walter W Jan 20, 1933-Mar 15, 2000 7-7
Page Clinton B 1963-1983 7-8
Page Paul J Aug 7, 1928- 7-8
Page Lucille J Mar 17, 1930-Nov 28, 2013 7-8
Magnuson Irene (Clingerman) 1907-1986 7-8
Magnuson Glen H 1906-1985 7-8
Walter John R 1918-2011 7-8
Walter Madelyn 1917- 7-8
Neal Ruth I 1933- 7-8
Neal Robert J 1934-1987 7-8
Smith Marilyn R 1936- 7-8
Smith Walter H 1934-1989 7-8
Detwiler Susan J Aug 19, 1955-Mar 20, 2004 7-8
Detwiler Ralph W Aug 25, 1953- 7-8
Hosler A Ila Nov 8, 1919-Apr 19, 1993 7-8
Hosler Francis M (Frank) Mar 12, 1911-Nov 20, 1990 7-8
Hazen Michael E 1940-2011 7-8
Hazen Bonnie (Schaper) Nov 27, 1943 7-8
Hazen Christie Jan 25, 1960- 7-8
Hazen Heather Oct 15, 1967- 7-8
Clingerman Benny F May 28, 1935-Oct 10, 1997 7-8
Clingerman Ruth C Apr 21, 1944- 7-8
Wilhelm Pamela Lynn Dec 17,  1970-Jul 18, 2001 7-8
Myers Nancy L Dec 23, 1937- 7-8
Myers Chester E "Chet" Jun 2, 1931-Nov 3, 2001 7-8
Chivington Robert E Aug 20, 1935-Nov 13, 2004 7-8
Chivington Ruth Ann May 13, 1937-Jul 11, 2006 7-8
Musser Amanda Lynn Nov 22, 1991-Feb 23, 2010 7-8
Bollinger Danny L Dec 11, 1954-Apr 13, 2011 7-8
Meyer John E 1934-1989 7-9
Cunningham Sondra M Dec 10, 1935- 7-9
Cunningham Donald D Feb 5, 1933-Jun 11, 1986 7-9
Zeigler Dorothy J 1931-1994 7-9
Zeigler Donald O 1931-2001 7-9
Boggs Betty J 1929-2012 7-9
Boggs Ray A 1928- 7-9
Clingerman Mildred E Jan 11, 1923-Jan 15, 1991 7-9
Clingerman William J Aug 22, 1928-Jun 2, 2006 7-9
Clingerman Donald E Aug 21, 1930-Mar 14, 2008 7-9
Johnson Kelli Lorrae May 13, 1961-Jun 21, 1992 7-9
Johnson Norman E Mar 8, 1935-Jul 1, 2012 7-9
Johnson Sue E Jan 17, 1937- 7-9
Barr Michael Paul Sep 23, 1954-Mar 5, 1995 7-9
Clingerman Janice Sep 13, 1945 7-9
Clingerman Tony Aug 18, 1942- 7-9
Steigerwald Stella 1935-2007 7-9
Steigerwald Jerry 1935-2000 7-9
Zeigler Jay W Dec 3, 1913-Apr 15, 2002 7-9
Busz Roger L Mar 10, 1940-Mar 8, 2002 7-9
Frazier Audrey J Jun 25, 1917-Mar 9, 2003 7-9
Miller Nancy L 1939- 7-9
Miller Philip G 1943-2004 7-9
Addis Edith Irene 1940-2008 7-9
Bennett Nila A 1927- 7-10
Bennett C Gilford 1920-2002 7-10
Campbell Gladys V Feb 10, 1923-Apr 9, 1989 7-10
Campbell Nancy 1942-1996 7-10
Earnhart Mary Jane 1933- 7-10
Earnhart James M 1928-2012 7-10
Fulk Phyllis J 1935- 7-10
Fulk Kenneth D 1932- 7-10
Rowland Jeanette Feb 23, 1926-Apr 4, 2005 7-10
Rowland Murray Mar 14, 1924-May 22, 2009 7-10
Bonar Barbara L 1929- 7-10
Bonar Donald R 1924- 7-10
Diffendarfer Hilda M 1919- 7-10
Diffendarfer Verne A 1918- 7-10
Brunner Robert E Oct 25, 1943-Jan 15, 1995 7-10
McCoy Gale L Jul 22, 1958- 7-10
McCoy Larry "Buddy" Sep 24, 1948- 7-10
McCoy Bernice J Sep 15, 1955-Jul 25, 1993 7-10
McCoy Dennis W Jul 23, 1978-May 5, 2000 7-10
McCoy Ruby Aug 2, 1926-Jan 13, 2010 7-10
McCoy Raymond J Aug 19, 1929-Oct 21, 1991 7-10
McCoy Tony Jay May 23, 1978-Oct 27, 1991 7-10
Parker Robert W (Bobby) 1952-1986 7-11
Parker Alice R 1922- 7-11
Parker Roscoe F Jul 26, 1916-Jun 16, 1989 7-11
Andrews Janice Kay (Parker) Jun 6, 1948- 7-11
Andrews Gene Harrison Jul 1, 1948-Sep 17, 1986 7-11
McDonald Nancy (Raber) Oct 14, 1935- 7-11
McDonald Dale Clarke May 2, 1931-Jun 2, 1991 7-11
Engle Ross L 1914-1992 7-11
Engle Ruth G 1914-2010 7-11
Young Gwendolyn M 1925- 7-11
Young Ralph C Sr 1914-1994 7-11
Osbun Martha L 1928-2011 7-11
Osbun Everett W 1927-2013 7-11
Cool Carol Dec 23, 1931- 7-11
Cool Lyle May 29, 1913-Mar 1, 1997 7-11
Zumbrun Arleen Farris Feb 5, 1932- 7-11
Zumbrun Charles Bonnell Nov 19, 1930- 7-11
Conrad Chad R May 29, 1984-May 12, 1995 7-11
Conrad Melinda L Dec 11, 1959- 7-11
Conrad Jack L Nov 10, 1954- 7-11
Skinner Anna Jane Feb 10, 1918- 7-11
Skinner Clyde David Apr 12, 1921-Dec 3, 2001 7-11
Beverly Linda Diane Dec 14, 1952-Jan 4, 2002 7-11
Zumbrun David J 1959-2006 7-11
Gruenfeldt Benard 1914-1991 7-12
Gruenfeldt Barbara 1934-1991 7-12
Mandeville Pearl V 1920-1994 7-12
Jones Carolyn M Dec 10, 1940- 7-12
Jones Ivan J May 24, 1940- 7-12 
May Maxine 1925-1991 7-12
May Harold K 1918- 7-12
Greenfield Helen E (Rollins) 1915-1992 7-12
Baughman Marcella M 1919-1995 7-12
Baughman John F 1916-2003 7-12
Strouse Marlo C Nov 17, 1916-Aug 23, 2000 7-12
Horn Patsy S 1943-1997 7-12
Horn Carl S 1948-1996 7-12
Campbell James D 1940-2012 7-12
Oswald Belinda J (w/o Chad) May 18, 1973-Feb 9, 1996 7-12
Beeks Alan K Dec 31, 1951-Oct 6, 2005 7-12
Stubblefield Jolynn B 1942-1990 7-13
Stubblefield Sperling C 1943- 7-13
Bertolotti Louis Jr Mar 19, 1931-Nov 16, 1990 7-13
Bertolotti Dorothy 1926-2000 7-13
Valjack Audrey L Nov 29, 1930-Nov 8, 1990 7-13
Valjack C William Oct 2, 1930- 7-13
Young Norma J 1929- 7-13
Young Dick E 1928- 7-13
Wakeman Gladys 1932-2008 7-13
Wakeman Albert 1914-1994 7-13
Collins Juanita Apr 4, 1926-Sep 18, 2002 7-13
Sprague Elizabeth S Sep 30, 1927-May 24, 2009 7-13
Johnston James R Mar 21, 1931-Jul 3, 1997 7-13
Johnston Phyllis A Mar 13, 1935-Oct 1, 2008 7-13
Schaefer Sharon M May 22, 1947- 7-13
Schaefer Phillip A May 20, 1940-Dec 21, 1996 7-13
Heckman Margaret A Mar 2, 1945-Apr 23, 2009 7-13
Heckman James W Dec 31, 1937- 7-13
Parsley Deloris J 1936- 7-14
Parsley Frederick B 1937-1989 7-14
Meyers Joan Oct 16, 1925-Mar 17, 1990 7-14
Sloffer Joseph 7-14
Sloffer Katherine C 1944-1995 7-14
Sloffer Robert J Jr 1944- 7-14
Sloffer Robert J Jun 7, 1922-Apr 29, 2011 7-14
Sloffer Doris M Apr 18, 1922- 7-14
Morgan Walter Feb 26, 1931-Sep 20, 1993 7-14
Morgan Ruth A 1937- 7-14
Marker Larry Nov 15, 1936-Jan 2, 1994 7-14
Marker Jeneva L May 7, 1916-May 8, 1999 7-14
Marker Derwood Oct 8, 1913-May 23, 1994 7-14
Fletcher Carrie L Nov 13, 1977-Apr 26, 1999 7-14
Adams Ellis Mar 3, 1946-Jan 20, 2009 7-14
Cecil Tawne A Sep 11, 1947- ~CC 7-15
Cecil George A Feb 16, 1947- ~CC 7-15
Collins James T Nov 16, 1949-Dec 12, 2005 7-15
Lee Thomas G Mar 11, 1941-Nov 6, 2008 7-15
Lee Sandra S (Marker) Jan 10, 1948- 7-15
Clouse Mark E 1961-2013 Obit
Edsall Kay M 1958-2012 Obit
Gaff Rebecca O (d/o AB&R) 1872 DAR
Gage William F 1931-2013 Obit
Gaff Benjamin H (s/o Wm & C) Aug 5, 1875 10y8m18d DAR
McCoy Cody -2014 Obit
McCullough Thomas 1928-2013 Obit
Paul Corrine 1961-2013 Obit
Stewart Emma (d/o JC&MJ) 1860-1862 2y DAR
Trombley Bernard H 1934-2013 Obit
Weber Raymond C 1949-2011 Obit

Noble Notes: I should have asked them before they died.