Deaths - R-S
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.
To Deaths Preface

Name, Age or Birth Date, Death Date, Father, Mother, Book No.
Raber Andrew, 4-5-1828, 4-15-1907, Daniel, --, A3 & K1
Raber Andrew J, 1-31-1849, 5-11-1923, Daniel, Dice Mary, A6
Raber Clara, 4-12-1858, 2-14-1928, Dyer H F, Babcock Mariah, K3
Raber Eva B, 4-18-1815, 8-3-1915, Carl E, Cook Jennie E, A5
Raber Josephine, 7-25-1861, 6-10-1922, Johnson Joseph, -- Josephine, K2
Raber Lida, 12-24-1852, 8-14-1913, -- William, Cowley --, A4
Raber Oliver P, 8-15-1853, 3-18-1916, Leonard, Kreighbaum Catherine, K2
Rachery Anna, 81y5m, 9-14-1900, Brackney John, Edwards Margaret, A2
Rachor William M, 11-8-1891, 5-24-1923, William, Kolhman Margaret, A6
Radke John, 7-10-1848, 11-2-1934, --, --, A8-82
Ragan Charles, 3-24- 75y2m2d, 5-26-1932, --, Dingman Ann, K3-66
Ragan Daniel G, 11-18-1841, 3-2-1925, --, Dingman Anna, K3
Ragan Douglas, 9-6-1860, 4-11-1928, --, Dingman Anna, A6
Ragan Jack D, 7-26-1921, 7-27-1921, Ragan Edward, Herron Laura, A5
Ragan K, 17y5d, 6-10-1900, George W, Nelson Jane, A2
Rajs Joseph, 48y, 9-25-1930, --, --, A8-14
Raleigh Clestel, 1-22-1929, 1-22-1929, Ira, Whittaker Susan, A6
Raleigh Susie, 5-6-1905, 1-2-1934, Whitaker Elijah, Stamper Minnie, A8-65
Raley Hubert G, 11-3-1883, 8-13-1934, Timothy, Gelson Mary, K3-86
Ralihan Elizabeth R, 2-28-1847, 5-14-1933, Beard Jacob, Norris Martha, A7-74
Ramer Carol L, 5-22-1937, 10-31-1938, M B, McDonald M F, K4-20
Rallihan Timothy, 7-20-1846, 12-23-1928, John, Fitzgerald Johan, A12
Ramer Della A, 3-30-1870, 12-23-1935, Zimmer Florian, Sheneman Margaret, A8-96
Ramer Edna, 36y4m29d, 8-1-1900, Devenbaugh Samuel, Hubbard Sarah M, A2
Ramer Edward A, 7-25-1875, 1-15-1934, Henry, Soffel Catherine, A8-66
Ramer George A, 7-18-1864, 6-17-1932, Henry, --, A8-42
Ramer Katie S, 4-15-1838, 3-23-1905, Sophal --, --, A3
Ramer Lena, 3-4-1845, 2-17-1922, Geheart John, --, A5
Ramer Male, 17d, 6-4-1895, A B, Devenbaugh Edna, A1
Ramer Sadie J, 3-20-1880, 9-2-1932, Couts Joshua, Devenbaugh Emma, A8-45
Ramsbey Susana, 4-9-1820, 7-29-1903, Heltzel Henry, --, A2
Ramsby Ellen, 12-10-1845, 12-3-1933, Lepird Samuel, Reynolds Harriet, A7-75, A8-64
Ramsby Uriah, 2-25-1842, 10-12-1914, Ramsbey James, Heltzel Susanna, A4
Ramsey James M, 2-15-1929, 2-15-1929, Milo, LeFore Rulla, A6
Ramsey Male, 5-6-1917, 5-7-1917, Earl L, Reynolds Edna, K2
Ramsey Walter, 12-18-1863, 8-8-1937, George, --, A9-20
Ramsten Henry, 67y3m1d, 4-23-1911, Henry, Martz Elisabeth, Av1
Randall Charlie R, 8-21-1887, 3-22-1918, Alfred M, Rice Viola, A5
Randall Edward, 2-1-1861, 2-13-1920, Enos, Anglemyer Mary, K2
Randall Emma, 31y, 12-13-1883, J R, Farmer Sarah, A1
Randall Eugenia, 6-27-1831, 9-6-1919, Lands M, Goldeneth Ruth, K2
Randall Frank F, 4-29-1847, 3-22-1913, Enos, Welby Dolly, A4
Randall J R, 67y, 4-7-1885, --, --, A1
Randall John, 3-12-1833, 1-3-1916, Jocok, Youngblood Mahahy, K2
Randall John H, 30y, 12-3-1889, Joshua, Fonner Sarah, A1
Randall Loretta M, 4-21-1856, 4-9-1935, Stahl John, Greiling Anna, K3-92
Randall Robert P, 12-7-1846, 10-11-1934, --, Caton Susan, L2-70
Randall Sarah, 5-12-1819, 12-19-1912, Fonner John, Krouse Mrs, L1
Randall Stanley V, 7-27-1897, 4-30-1919, George, Oliver Emma, A5
Randall Sumner K, 5-2-1843, 1-17-1926, Edwin, King Mary A, K3
Randall Viola E, 2-14-1859, 7-25-1930, Rice Oliver, Smurr Mary, A8-12
Randall Willis D, 56y, 4-17-1901, Joshua R, Fonner Sarah, A2
Randell W K, 71y, 10-26-1891, --, --, A1
Randol Bernice W, 8-31-1931, 8-31-1931, Elmer, Myers Viola, K3-58
Randol Henry, 4-24-1829, 3-1-1906, Henry, McDonal Rachel, A3
Randol James D, 8-4-1878, 8-30-1913, Charles, Stockwell --, A4
Randol Margaret, 8-24-1843, 10-23-1910, Weaver John, Kneff Mary, A4
Randol Viola M, 2-16-1895, 8-31-1931, Myers John, Mead Esther, K3-58
Randol William, 10-4-1847, 2-7-1919, David, Westbay Mary, A5
Randolph Nellie, 51y11m28d, 9-13-1911, Rainey Thomas, --, A4
Randolph Oakley S, 11-9-1860, 1-10-1934, Amos, Rose Jane, L2-67
Rapp Christina, 3-4-1837, 3-1-1915, Kem Jacob, --, A4
Rapp Eliza E, 12-6-1857, 12-10-1917, Wilkins John, Blough Nancy, A12
Rapp Mary J, 4-21-1876, 10-10-1824, Joseph, Noerth Caecilia, A6
Rarick Anna E, 10-26-1838, 11-4-1927, Baker Samuel, Woods Nancy, A6
Rarick Clara C, 33y1m11d, 7-30-1900, Acker Daniel, Brown Mary, A2
Rarick Cora M, 5-30-1870, 12-19-1932, Fry John, McClain Catherine, A8-47
Rarick Jasper J, 10-2-1834, 10-2-1908, Jacob, Moore Sarah, A4
Rarick John E, 6-24-1864, 4-15-1932, Jasper, Brown Rhoda, C-28
Rarick Newton, 5-15-1836, 1922, Jacob, Moore Sarah, L1
Rarick Rhoda, 7-13-1838, 4-11-1909, Brown Isaac, Bartetsonie Catherine, A4
Rasler Rinea E, 2-23-1867, 5-2-1917, --, --, K2
Ratcliff Harold, 6-21-1909, 6-21-1909, Oliver, Easter Lilla M, A4
Ratcliff Lila, 4-16-1876, 1-9-1932, Easter Thomas, Marshal Lydia, A8-33
Rathge Henry W, 2-4-1924, 2-8-1924, Fred, Baden Emma, K2
Ratte Walburga, 7-21-1850, 4-29-1922, Korner Joe, --, A5
Rau Opal F, 11-10-1868, 6-6-1937, Myers John, Shelhammer Ella, K4-9
Raub Harvey A, 3-13-1877, 10-28-1926, Ira, Swihart Mary, L1
Raubert Frank, 6-1-1883, 4-7-1932, Jacob, Nolin Katherine, L1-63
Raubert Katherine, 7-1-1858, 9-2-1926, Nolin John H, Lundal Karoline, L1
Rauch Bertha, 12-19-1877, 9-10-1934, Schlueter August, --, K3-87
Rauh Adam, 2-6-1826, 4-27-1904, George, --, A2 & K1
Rauh Dale F, Stillborn, 3-12-1929, Fred, Crothers Clara, K3
Rauh Fred, 8-6-1887, 2-19-1935, Feetus, Coffinberry Anna, A8-86
Rauh Gladys E, 11-12-1903, 3-5-1909, George, Halferty Alma, A4
Rauh Rosine, 6-15-1828, 3-6-1919, Hildebrand Frederick, Zimmerman Rosine, K2
Rauser Sarah C, 11-24-1894, 11-22-1912, -- Gustave, Acton --, A4
Ravely Matilda A, 10-3-1834, 10-27-1904, Daurity John, --, A2
Ravely William, 8-21-1834, 8-9-1915, --, --, A5
Rawleigh Howard C, 3-1-1887, 5-23-1927, John W, Shunk Martha, A12
Rawles Harret L, 2-25-1849, 2-24-1906/2-26-1906, Elisha, Talmage Rosetta, A3 & K1
Rawson Albert, 9-22-1839, 11-19-1903, Anson G, Isbell Francis, A2 & K1
Rawson Lillie M, 11-12-1867, 11-1-1937, Oliver P, Keifer Lucie, K4-12
Rawson Lucy A, 7-23-1843, 12-17-1923, Keifer George, Sower Mary, K2
Rawson Lucy J, 10-17-1853, 3-13-1907, Tryon Moses, Dunfee Catherine J, A3 & K1
Ray David W, 9-13-1852, 1-18-1914, 6-18-1914, Ray William, Carr Mary J, A7, A12
Ray Edith, 8-27-1880, 4-11-1923, Ed, Black Martha, A12
Ray Edward P, 9-16-1850, 1-21-1912, William, Carr Mary J, A4
Ray Henry G, 9-13-1867, 11-7-1938, John, Jones Martha, A9-40
Ray James, 38y, 3-26-1891, George, --, A1
Ray Male, --, 2-20-1887, David W, Bailey Sarah, A1
Ray Mary J, 72y8m11d, 8-9-1901, Carr Samuel, Scott --, A2
Ray Nora, 11-14-1852, 4-27-1932, Hosler Noah, Heller Eleanore, A8-40
Ray Sarah, 6-6-1855, 12-31-1931, --, --, A12-73
Raymond John A, 11-15-1847, 2-18-1924, --, --, K2
Raymond Sarah, 7-25-1841, 12-18-1908, Leist Elias, Baxter Mariah, K2
Read James P, 12-30-1844, 4-25-1908, Samuel, Rodman Elizabeth, A4
Read Samuel W, 10-14-1839, 6-5-1908, Samuel, Rodman --, A4
Reade Margarete A, 2-13-1897, 6-24-1920, Dickinson Charles, Eddy Elberta, K2
Reals Charles F, 6-15-1850, 2-7-1921, J Charles, --, K2
Ream Gerald, 7-21-1910, 2-15-1911, Sherman, Lantz Anna, A4
Reamer Henry A, 10-8-1875, 3-18-1922, Fred, Gerhard Caroline, K2
Reardon Viola M, 9-2-1877, 12-14-1930, Loveless David C, Saidla Cathrine, A8-18
Reason Nidey, 1842, 2-4-1919, --, --, A5
Reber Frederick, 25y19d, 3-5-1882, Fred, -- Catharine, A1
Redenbo Susie, 6-17-1856, 4-20-1934, Stangland Beely, Richman --, A8-71
Reder Mollie, 8-14-1864, 7-6-1931, William, Unknown, K3-57
Redman Delila, 28y, 6-27-1889, --, --, A1
Redman Effa, 11y, 12-?-1890, Nelson, --, A1
Redman Henry, 18y, 7-4-1893, --, --, A1
Redman Levy N, 10-2-1839, 4-4-1921, John, Vance Eva, L1
Redman Mary P, 12-21-1847, 3-20-1902, Woodruff William, Sharp Elenor, A2
Redman Sarah E, 2-22-1860, 6-15-1934, Dixon --, --, A8-74
Redmond John, 4-25-1827, 8-9-1904, Mathias, Stapelton Bridget, A2
Redmond Theodore, 9-11-1865, 12-13-1934, John, Gunn Adeline, K3-89
Reece David L, 10-11-1858, 12-3-1914, Jacob, Eyer Nancy, L1
Reed Andrew, 11-24-1845, 5-24-1922, Fredrick, Bennet Ellen, A5
Reed Archie G, 9-16-1881, 5-17-1934, Albert, McDonald Telia, K3-83
Reed Catherine, 9-23-1838, 5-19-1918, Bunyan Robert, Russell Helen, K2
Reed Cathern, 8-21-1842, 6-24-1919, Galloway Joseph, Town Fanny, A5
Reed Charles R, 2-14-1834, 12-11-1915, Samuel, Gregg Elizabeth, K2
Reed Christopher, 24y, 9-14-1882, James, --, A1
Reed Clara F, 11-21-1870, 9-8-1936, Clingerman Frederick, Johnson Rebecca, L-74
Reed Clarinda P, 61y1m14d, 7-23-1911, Hoagland --, Dearborn --, A4
Reed Clifford E, 1-21-1908, 9-3-1925, Clayton, Sager Ida, K3
Reed Eliza A, 10-25-1839, 8-7-1924, --, --, K2
Reed Elizabeth, 33y, 6-22-1882, --, --, A1
Reed Elva A, 10-22-1867, 4-29-1909, Longanecker A R, Altaffer Sarah Ellen, K2
Reed Forrest M, 4-20-1913, 4-20-1913, Joseph E, Keister Opal Alice, L1
Reed George W, 5-15-1830, 9-6-1930, Martin, Duly Margaret, A8-15
Reed George W, 9-7-1830, 9-15-1910, John, Dahuff Elizabeth, A4
Reed H D, 2-26-1831, 1-27-1911, --, Dyehoff --, A4 & K2
Reed Herold C, 10-16-1915, 6-25-1932, James, Grimes Ella, A8-42
Reed Hiram, 4-8-1840, 1-27-1917, William, Wyant Susan, A12
Reed Infant, 11-29-1906, 11-29-1906, Ray, Ott Dica, A3
Reed Infant, 5-8-1920, 5-8-1920, Clarence, Dickinson Margarett, K2
Reed James F, 3-13-1852, 4-7-1934, David W, Moore Catherine, K3-82
Reed James M, 8-25-1849, 5-31,1937, Jarvis, Adams Anna, A12-79
Reed John C, 78y, 11-7-1887, --, --, A1
Reed John M, 3-1-1826, 11-27-1906, -- Alexander, --, A3
Reed John M, 3-11-1858, 9-29-1933, John C, Jackson Sarah, A8-61
Reed John P, 10-16-1871, 12-17-1928, George W, Debrular Sarah, K3
Reed Mabel J, 2-24-1909, 4-5-1909, Raymond, Ott Dica, A4
Reed Male, 2-7-1913, 2-7-1913, H G, Howenstein Doris, L1
Reed Male, 3-8-1908, 3-8-1908, Charles, Secrist Ida, Cd
Reed Margaret, 2-6-1808, 5-7-1905, Baughman --, --, A3 & K1
Reed Mary, 9-11-1838, 3-?-1915, Geiger Thomas, McGuire Mary J, A4
Reed Maurice, 9-23-1923, 9-23-1923, Kettring Wayne, Reed Margaret, A6
Reed Peter A, 8-27-1855, 6-25-1937, William, Kenneday Caroline, C-29
Reed Ross D, 8-8-1938, 8-8-1938, Hershell, Howenstine Doris, L-79
Reed Samuel M, 1-25-1875, 10-4-1934, George, McFern Sarah, A8-81
Reed Sarah, 67y4m23d, 3-27-1900, Burd George, -- Mary M, K1 & A2
Reed Susanna, 2-29-1844, 4-30-1913, Hipsch John, Bose Lydia, L1
Reed Telia E, 8-6-1851, 11-3-1919, McDonald Andrew, Anglemyer Elizabeth, K2
Reed Thomas M, 8-2-1858, 1-10-1913, -- John, Gray --, A4
Reed Vernnie, 3-24-1885, 3-17-1904, John M, Buckles Eliza J, A2
Rees Elizabeth, 89y, 3-3-1900, --, --, A2
Rees Jack, 3-12-1859, 3-8-1931, John M, Wine Nancy, L1-61
Rees John M, 4-25-1829, 12-28-1904, Alexander, Morrison Margaret, A2
Rees Lillie, 9-16-1869, 5-27-1907, Schoudel John, Young --, A3
Rees Nancy A, 1-1-1831, 2-28-1922, Wine Joseph, Heskel Cynthia, L1
Reese Alma, 49y, 6-22-1932, --, --, L1-64
Reese Amsy F, 6y, 8-3-1901, Charles W, Hile Viola, A2
Reese Elizabeth, 12-23-1829, 2-5-1905, Peters Fred, --, A3
Reese Francis L, 12-7-1866, 11-13-1917, Snell O H, Schnebal/Schmabel Mary, A5 & L1
Reese Frederick, 10-10-1820, 1-16-1908, John, --, A4 & L1
Reese John H, 5-28-1848, 3-31-1914, Jacob, Stoll Susan, L1
Reese Josephine K, 5-6-1855, 10-25-1925, Kern Isaac W, Beanblossom Margaret, L1
Reese Male, 5d, 1-28-1887, Jackson, Rodocker Malissa, A1
Reese Margaret, 5-7-1910, 5-7-1910, Marion, Bickel Alma, L1
Reese Mary, 12-24-1822, 2-11-1919, --, --, A5
Reeve Charles L, 11-12-1873, 10-12-1932, William, Wilson Sarah, L1-64
Reeve Edwin, 62y8m17d, 12-5-1893, --, --, A1
Reeve Robert, 6y2m2d, 4-26-1906, F E, --, K1
Reeves Zella, 10-26-1896, 2-26-1927, Sales George, Miller Mattie, K3
Regula Elvin S, 11-4-1884, 2-22-1938, Fred, Tyler Lucy, L-78
Regula Harriett A, 10-11-1880, 12-12-1916, Hindman George, Leamon Ellen, L1
Regula Henry, 8-14-1869, 8-20-1923, Peter, Thomas Charlotte, L1
Rehrer Leah, 4-20-1821, 8-9-1903, Tryon Edward, Hainer/Haines C, A2 & Av1
Rehrer Maggie C, 43y6m4d, 3-14-1900, Henry Gabriel, McKenzie Sophia, Av1 & A2
Reichard Anna, 20y3m8d, 9-18-1901, Pankop Ferdinand, Luetke Marie, K1 & A2
Reichard Arthur C, 2-16-1918, 2-16-1918, Karl, Hess Minnie, K2
Reichard George A, 11-4-1871, 4-28-1904, Reichardt Godhelph C, Housholder Lena, A2 & K1
Reichard Henry, 9-16-1859, 4-11-1921, Reichardt G, Housholter Magdalena, K2
Reichard Karl A, 8-22-1889, 10-17-1934, Henry, Nessel Emma, K3-88
Reichard Susan, 4-17-1856, 5-26-1934, Christopher, Housholder Lena, K3-83
Reichard William, 39y1m, 1-10-1901, Reichardt Gotthilf C, Houshalter Magdalena, K1 & A2
Reichardt Lena, 12-30-1832, 2-26-1919, Housholder Henry, --, K2
Reid Ena Elizabeth, 8-15-1916, 8-16-1916, Homer L, Haas Ella, K2
Reid John, 5-21-1922, 5-21-1922, Homer, Haas Ella May, K2
Reidenbach Catharine, 75y, 11-4-1895, --, --, A1
Reidenbach Cora E, 7-8-1875, 10-7-1916, Stewart Ananias, Osborn Salome, A5
Reidenbach Emma, 27y5m9d, 3-16-1883, --, --, A1
Reidenbach Glenn W, 8-17-1916, 8-17-1916, Brady, Stiffner Marie, A5
Reidenbach Infant, 3-12-1917, 3-12-1917, Charles, Ramsby Minnie, A5
Reidenbach Jacob, 9-29-1848, 8-23-1905, Philip, Comein --, A3
Reidenbach John, 6-3-18567, 5-7-1933, Phillip, Comin Catherine, A8-56
Reidenbach Male, Stillborn, 3-16-1883, John, -- Emma, A1
Reidenbach Mary, 8-30-1881, 2-21-1923, Moore Lou, --, A6
Reidenbach Paulita, 11-15-1917, 11-15-1917, Edward, Russell Opha, A5
Reidenbach Phillip, 11-20-1859, 2-7-1930, Phillip, --, A8-3
Reidenbach Sarah C, 3-15-1851, 5-12-1930, Rose William, Billman Eliza, A8-8
Reiff Nathan G, 6-11-1859, 11-26-1912, -- John B, Grube --, A4
Reifsnider Daniel G, 3-9-1835, 7-2-1911, -- Daniel, Graffe Mabel, A4
Reifsnider Sofia, 7-15-1836, 6-25-1917, Kahler Jonas, Shultz Sophia, A5
Reinder N Baldwin, 57y, 5-7-1927, --, --, A6
Reinhart August, 8-1-1865, 7-24-1919, John, Shedrun Anne, K2
Reinke August Mrs, 32y5m12d, 1-26-1906, Rohloff John, Richman Rickey, K1 & A3
Reinoehl Mary A, 1-27-1848, 6-3-1920, Grim Eli, Unger Elizabeth, A5
Reinoehl Solomon, 8-6-1843, 9-24-1916, David, Weirick Elizabeth, K2
Reinoehl Vida E, 1-24-1875, 3-2-1931, Sherlock William E, McCullough Mathle, K3-54
Reis Henrietta, 66y, 2-5-1902, --, --, A2
Reis Mrs, --, 1897, --, --, A1
Reith Rufus, 4-23-1871, 11-21-1936, Reith John, Zuber Tracey, K4-5
Renahan Jane, 3-3-1847, 1-8-1928, Rose William, Billman Elizabeth, A6
Renahan John, 1-1-1842, 9-6-1912, -- John, Burke --, A4
Renahan Ocee A, 10-4-1873, 12-17-1930, John, Rose Jane, A8-19
Rench Hannah, 10-18-1854, 7-25-1931, Doty Platt, Gump Adeline, L1-62
Rendel Amanda, 12-14-1845, 11-4-14-1938, Lash Philip, Unknown, K4-20
Rendel August V, 8-25-1869, 9-25-1930, -- Roddin, --, K3-49
Rendel George W, 5-12-1846, 11-14-1924, William, Likes Susana, K3
Rendel John W, 3-24-1849, 6-10-1917, William, Likes Susana, A5
Rendel Ora S, 1-19-1878, 6-16-1928, John, Haller Catherine, K3
Rendel Oscie A, 18d, 2-26-1883, J W, -- Catharine E, A1
Rendell Mary, 5-27-1835, 3-26-1914, Gream --, --, A4
Renier John, 9-22-1846, 10-1-1928, Frances, Lamon Mary, A6
Renier Martha, 5-30-1848, 2-24-1920, Plelchie James, Snyder Margarett, A5
Renier Mary, 7-29-1818, 9-5-1902, Layman --, --, A2 & Av1
Renkenberger Benjamin, 7-18-1833, 8-10-1918, Christopher, --, A5
Renkenberger Catharine, 10-3-1842, 9-20-1903, Adams --, --, A2
Renkenberger Freedell, 4-14-1862, 6-22-1916, John, Renkenberger Lydia, A5
Renkenberger Hiram, 10-17-1853, 2-16-1937. John, Renkenberger Lidda, K4-7
Renkenberger Horace, 1-31-1850, 4-13-1933, John, Renkenberger Lydia, A8-55
Renkenberger John B, 2-15-1851, 11-4-1909, Christopher, Shnurrenberger Barbara, A4 & Av1
Renkenberger Mary, 2-22-1851, 7-27-1903, Eckels Valentine, Bronson Sarah, A2
Renkenberger Robert, 9-7-1936, 9-7-1936, Lloyd, Schuman Margaret, K4-3
Renkenberger Thomas C, 11-1-1861, 9-1-1922, John, --, A5
Rensberger Henry A, 4-14-1869, 2-14-1919, Jacob, Breuer Agnes, K2
Rensberger Otie, 1-26-1875, 8-23-1921, Couch Jacob, Bloomfield Anna, K2
Rensch Henry, 57y8m19d, 8-1-1904, Jacob, Peaster Anna, A2
Rensch Lewis, 9-15-1870, 3-18-1925, Henry, Keller Almira, A6
Renz John O, about 40y, 1-16-1919, --, --, K2
Repine Bertha E, 5-21-1874, 2-2-1938, Baker Henry, Andrews Angeline, K4-13
Repine Elizabeth, 66y9m22d, 10-26-1903, Wycoff Jesse, Likes Catharine, K1 & A2
Repine Jennie, 12-3-1869, 11-9-1934, Mathews Jacob, Pike Eliza, A8-82
Repine John C, 5-4-1831, 12-16-1906, John, Cribbs E, A3
Repine John Jr, 1848, 7-29-1919, John, --, A5
Repine Joseph P, 8-31-1827, 10-22-1908, John, --, A4
Repine Minnie A, 3-13-1872, 10-7-1929, Baker Henry, Andrews Anna, K3
Replogle Edith P, 9-6-1887, 9-15-1923, Ganger Ben F, Davison Elen, K2
Rerick Verne, 1w, 9-3-1886, J D, Benfield Mattie, A1
Resler Cornelius, 11-22-1852, 6-25-1923, Jacob, Eley Sarah, A6
Resler Luella, 9-8-1880, 2-3-1937, Black Samuel, Brown Ida, A9-11
Resler Ruben, 8-7-1845, 1-28-1917, Jacob, Eley Sarah, A5
Resler/Reiber R, 3-5-1916, 3-8-1916, Ruber Edward W, Benjamin Eveline, L1
Ressler Male, 12-19-1909, 12-19-1909, Claude, Skidgel Zella, K2
Revolon Amelia, 5-30-1882, 5-1-1911, Hile Ezekiel, Fuller Cynthia, L1
Rex Edith, 5-14-1902, 6-9-1903, Austin, Wyatt Anna, A2
Rex Elizabeth, 38y4m, 9-27-1906, --, --, K1
Rex Mary H, 12-13-1848, 2-13-1924, Daniel, Brittle Delilah, L1
Rex Willard, 7-28-1914, 7-28-1914, A O, Wyatt Annie, L1
Reyher Female, 8h, 7-31-1882, Henry, -- Lizzie, A1
Reyher Henry E, 1-3-1852, 7-31-1932, John, Layman Susana, K3-67
Reyher Jacob, 1-8-1837, 12-12-1912, John Peter, --, K2
Reyher Jay T, 8-19-1879, 3-12-1916, Jacob, Layman Susana, A5
Reyher Mary E, 42y, 3-5-1907, --, --, K1
Reynolds Anna M, 7-20-1938, 7-20-1938, Unknown, Unknown Reitha, A9-34
Reynolds Elbert, 14y, 11-8-1924, Henry, Blair Edith, K3
Reynolds Francis A/O, 7-15-1844, 2-15-1907, Joseph, Taylor Eliza, K1
Reynolds Millie, 23y, 4-9-1897, --, --, A1
Reynolds Orley, 4-28-1855, 10-13-1927, Dudley, Parker Harriet, A67
Reynolds Richard D, 6-30-1862, 1-11-1928, George, Tripp --, K3
Reynolds Russell, 6-22-1895, 1-23-1930, Richard, Swank Cora, K3-43
Reynolds Wanita A, 2-6-1914, 2-28-1914, Walter J, Zimmerman Bessie, K2 & A4
Rhea Basil W, 10-7-1898, 9-16-1936, Walter, Strater Arminia, K4-3
Rhea Nancy A, 9-21-1831, 11-5-1918, Newhouse Amos, Trittipo Mary, A5
Rhea Robert D, 7-15-1835, 1-14-1908, David D, Kinnison Ruth, A4 & K2
Rhea Walter A, 11-29-1866, 12-2-1934, Robert, Neuhouse Nancy, A8-84
Rhees Ortha, 7-21-1886, 12-23-1913, Howard Charles, Grubb --, K2
Rhoades James W, 2-22-1872, 2-12-1923, Rhodes James, --, A6
Rhodehamel Bruce, 5-8-1914, 5-8-1914, Cleo F, Roberts Celia N, K2
Rhodes Anna, 10-14-1820, 12-3-1905, --, --, A3 & K1
Rhodes Anneta N, 1y1m14d, 7-16-1900, Preston, Shive Effie, A2
Rhodes Daniel, 1-22-1839, 3-6-1920, Jacob, Blyler Sophia, A5
Rhodes George, 12-7-1855, 2-26-1932, Jacob, Blyler Sophia, A8-35
Rhodes Infant, 6-28-1914, 6-28-1914, Henry, Longsworth Alice, A4
Rhodes Jacob, 5-28-1851, 10-3-1925, Jacob, Blyler Sophia, A6
Rhodes John J, 3-14-1871, 5-21-1919 Daniel, Miller Mary J, A5
Rhodes Josephine, 2-9-1858, 5-24-1938, Unknown, Unknown, A9-31
Rhodes Lloyd, 3y, 3-17-1893, John, Fogel Arvilla, A1
Rhodes Margaret, 2-23-1834, 3-19-1920, Routsong Abraham, Click Julia, A5
Rhodes Mary, 58y, 6-4-1898, --, --, A1
Rhodes Mary E, 4-25-1856, 6-13-1917, Voorhise Ephrem J, Brown Phebe, Cd
Rhodes Minnie C, 2-12-1875, 12-25-1938, Hassinger Henry, Weirick Subina, A9-42
Rhodes Myrtle, 9m, 7-13-1893, John, Fogel Arvilla, A1
Rhodes Robert F, 6-22-1912, 9-1-1913, Henry, Longsworth --, A4
Rhodes Rose A, 7-30-1880, 6-28-1914, Longsworth Cornelous, Gilpim Elizabeth, A4
Rhodes Thaddeus J, 8-15-1913, 8-17-1913, -- Charlie, Beasley --, A4
Rice Attley, 11-9-1915, 11-9-1915, Charles, Inks Cora, A5
Rice Betty J, 2-17-1924, 2-17-1924, Howard, Whitt Drusie, A6
Rice Blanche, 17y, 2-22-1899, Marlin, Upson Lucinda, A1
Rice Charles A, 5-18-1875, 12-30-1912, John, Hand --, A4
Rice Charles L, 7-9-1856, 4-3-1916, Burrage, Luith Mary, K2
Rice Cleo M, 6m, 6-2-1901, Charles R, Inks Cora Bell, A2
Rice Cora B, 6-5-1879, 11-21-1922, Inks Andrew, Baumgartner Rebecca, A6
Rice Eliza J, 70y, 4-6-1901, David, Anthony Lucina, K1 & A2
Rice Elmer F, 22y6m2d, 5-1-1905, John L, Oran Catherine, K1 & A3
Rice Elmer F, 10-2-1852, 2-2-1932, John, --, L1-63
Rice Ervin D, 2-20-1906, 1-20-1908, Charles, Inks Cora, A4
Rice Female, 2y, 8-29-1887, William, Nichols --, A1
Rice Henrietta, 6-8-1857, 1-23-1913, Gindelsparger Henry, Wibble Isabelle, L1
Rice Henry, 22y, 1-12-1886, Alvin, -- Hannah, A1
Rice Ida M, 4-11-1859, 5-18-1927, Kesler William, --, A6
Rice Isaac, 54y6m, 3-18-1883, --, --, A1
Rice James W, 8-24-1856, 4-26-1927, Alvin, Smurr Mary, A6
Rice Male, 29d, 10-20-1897, Charles, Inks Cora B, A1
Rice Male, Stillborn, 1882, Chancy, -- Eliza, A1
Rice Martha A, 2-9-1854, 1-24-1924, Mawhorter Thomas, Pierson Sidney, A6
Rice Mary E, 1-4-1857, 9-15-1929, Miller Matthew, --, L1-D
Rice Mary J, 6-7-1829, 5-17-1903, Smurr Harvey, Beckley Barba, A2
Rice Oliver B, 52y5m15d, 11-22-1931, Perry, Randall Orrilla, A12-73
Rice Orilla, 4-7-1856, 3-13-1928, Randall Alva, Archer Urana, A6
Rice Perry, 10-17-1857, 9-21-1915, Oliver, Summers Mary, A5
Rice Robert E, 1-29-1917, 5-13-1919, Chester, Mobley Dora A, A5
Rice Sarah J, 9-11-1858, 10-29-1928, Mawhorter Thomas, Pierson Sidna A, A6
Rice Winifred S, 6-10-1854, 8-4-1931, Ezra, Kegg --, A8-28
Rich Rebekah M, 4-17-1837, 4-10-1923, Miller Henry, Snyder Mary, A6
Rich Waldo A, 7-13-1892, 5-25-1934, A J, Zinn Ida A, A8-73
Richard Benjamin F, 8-13-1852, 4-20-1923, --, --, K2
Richard Elizabeth, 6-12-1871, 1-25-1938, Frazier Lewis, Kronmiller Henrietta, K4-13
Richard John C, 1-3-1858, 3-26-1937, Christ, Householder Lena, K4-8
Richards Andrew J, 7-10-1842, 6-25-1906, David, Harter Mary A, A3
Richards Andrew, 9-6-1838, 3-18-1921, Joseph, Fulk Catherine, A5
Richards Augustus, 8-28-1845, 4-3-1921, --, --, A12
Richards Cecil, 7-28-1908, 8-5-1908, Elijah, Murphy Addie, A4
Richards Charity, 3-29-1907, 4-8-1907, E, Murphy --, A3
Richards Charity, 12-22-1846, 9-28-1930, Dowlind Mose, Philips Sarah, A8-14
Richards Elsie M, 68y5m11d, 4-20-1918, Johnson Andrew, Warner Hannah, A5
Richards Elvira, 4-27-1850, 9-13-1930, Spurgeon Abraham, -- Valara, A8-13
Richards Forest, 4-14-1905, 8-3-1906, John, Hawk Minnie, A3
Richards George W, 3-20-1840, 8-20-1916, George W, Tracey Sarah, A5
Richards Infant, 5-13-1912, 5-13-1912, Edward, McCoy Dessie, A4 
Richards Louie E, 8-30-1867, 1-28-1917, M D, Rider Clara M, K2
Richards Marcus D, 3-18-1836, 6-14-1907, David, Larnord Mary E, A3 & K1
Richards Maria A, 4-24-1845, 8-2-1917, Crow James, Gordon Ellen, K2
Richards Miles W, 6-13-1867,m 3-29-1934, W K, Fulk Sarah C, A8-70
Richards Sarah A, 12-6-1839, 1-17-1905, Huff Samuel, --, A3
Richards Sarah C, 3-29-1845, 12-8-1911, Fulk David, Bonar Eliza, A4
Richards Susanna, 10-22-1874, 4-25-1934, Smith Henry, Weirick Sarah, A8-72
Richards William E, 7-27-1849, 3-11-1933, William, Unknown, Av2-55
Richards William H, 4-17-1865, 1-7-1928, Mart D, Rider Clara, K3
Richards William H, 6-24-1858, 11-29-1935, Joseph, Bogner Elizabeth, K3-98
Richardson Grant, 5-10-1866, 10-25-1937, James, Moyer Eliza, C-29
Richardson Mariah A, 3-4-1829, 1-23-1913, Rice Abner, Bowers Mary, K2
Richey Lavina R, 10-6-1868, 11-26-1913, Tucker Richard, Windel Susan, K2
Richmond Ann L, 11-24-1831, 3-18-1913, Fail Benjamin, -- Hannah, L1
Richmond Jennie A, 6-14-1861, 11-11-1922, Shambaugh William, North Mary E, A6
Richmond Julia A, 8-11-1866, 7-10-1928, Miller Emanuel, Spangle Katherine, A6
Richmond Mable A, 11y1m26d, 6-20-1904, Frank, Benthine Lena, A2
Richmond William, 11-7-1826, 1-22-1916, David, Walls Jane, L1
Richt Carl F, 2-10-1846, 9-17-1919, --, --, K2
Rickard Bert R, 35y7m28d, 7-30-1911, Edgar, Noonan Cassie, Av1
Rickard Ida M, 6m, 8-24-1883, Richard Edgar J, --, A1
Rickett George E, 4-15-1843, 2-3-1920, M P, Rickard Mary, K2
Rickett Guy B, 11-24-1883, 9-16-1929, Edward, --, K3
Riddle Ella M, 8-20-1878, 2-12-1904, Schutt Louis, Smith Tilla, A2 & K1
Riddle Ellen, 2-4-1846, 11-25-1933, Koontz David, Unknown, K3-78
Riddle Guy, 25y, 3-19-1901, William, Koons Ellen, K1 & A2
Riddle James C, 79y4m29d, 4-5-1901, --, --, A2
Riddle John K, 4-20-1845, 6-24-1928, Joseph B, Miller Johan, K3
Riddle Joseph B, 85y3m7d, 4-12-1901, William, --, A2
Riddle Lucile E, 3-9-1906, 9-3-1910, Roy K, Boughey Julia O, A4
Riddle Traney M, 12-9-1821, 6-27-1903, Knox John S, Muncy Mary, A2
Riddle William W, 11-23-1842, 6-2-1929, Joseph B, Knox Traney, K3
Riddle Winfield S, 8-14-1858, 5-8-1935, James C, Hinton Laura, A8-90
Ridenour Mary, 4-17-1873, 11-13-1933, Ridenour Isaac, Wilker Harriet, A7-75
Rider Alfred V, 6-4-1856, 11-28-1932, Alfred F, Valentine Suvilla, A8-47
Rider Anna, 12-14-1859, 3-15-1919, Mathias Adam, Seifert Hermina, K2
Rider Edith B, 3-9-1887, 2-23-1919, Heign William, Eminger Martha, K2
Rider Female, 11-1-1933, 11-1-1933, Alfred, Ott Lula, A8-62
Rider Forest M, 12-4-1915, 9-26-1917, James, Addis Mary, A5
Rider Hattie A, 35y9m, 9-7-1900, Miller John F, Abdill Ellen, A2
Rider Infant, 12-20-1928, 12-20-1928, Alford, Ott Lula, Cd
Rider Male, 7-16-1921, 7-16-1921, Alfred, Ott Lulu, A5
Rider Nathaniel, 50y, 6-26-1889, --, --, A1
Riecke Katherine M, 9-2-1924, 9-2-1924, Joseph H, Malony Mary E, A6
Riehm Jacob F, 7-24-1853, 5-30-1924, Philip, Hoffer Elizabeth, K2
Riemen Anthony, 63y7m26d, 4-25-1900, Anthony, Hoffel Veronica, A2 & Av1
Riemer Frederick, 64y11m12d, 1-?-1908, Henry, Peters Sophia, K2
Ries John, 9-26-1839, 7-10-1927, Paul, Mertz Christine, K3
Ries Katherine, 1-16-1840, 6-12-1924, Mertz Bartholomew, --, K2
Ries Mary C, 24y1m20d, 10-26-1882, Hess George, -- Lena, A1
Rigel Cathren, 3-5-1919, 3-16-1919, Charles, Stone Mary E, A5
Rihm M Victorina, 12-28-1853, 2-26-1935, John, Kriebel Josepha, A8-86
Rimirs Richard, 1-30-1827, 6-18-1915, --, --, A5
Rimmel Aaron J, 7-18-1843, 11-23-1922, Samuel, Stout Susanna, A6
Rimmel Amos, 4-18-1851, 1-28-1923, Samuel, Stout Susana, A6
Rimmel Armetia, 11-21-1851, 6-11-1925, Smith Sam, McMahn Mary, A12
Rimmel Bob B, 8-23-1922, 8-26-1922, Aaron J, Pontious Veda, A5
Rimmel Effie M, 12-5-1879, 11-6-1926, Wallace William, Wiley May, A6
Rimmel Ella M, 5-29-1875, 9-9-1904, Munk J D, Ackerman --, A2 & K1
Rimmel Female, 9-14-1917, 9-14-1917, Glen, Black Minnie, A5
Rimmel Female, Stillborn, 10-27-1895, Louis, McWherter Alpharetta, A1
Rimmel Jane Ann, 6-6-1846, 12-25-1924, Walters Ephriam, Poli --, A6
Rimmel Jonathan, 1-1-1838, 8-26-1921, Samuel, Stout Susan, A5
Rimmel Mable, 3-28-1902, 3-29-1902, Amos, -- Nettie, A1
Rimmel Male, Stillborn, 10-26-1897, Louis, McWherter Alpharetta, A1
Rimmel Marvin, 11-24-1886, 4-16-1928, Orville, Conley Clara, K3
Rimmel Mary C/E, 7-13-1841, 4-28-1906, Bailey Andrew, Miller Mary E, A3 & K1
Rimmel Ozara, 3-15- 60y9m15d, 12-1-1935, Halferty John, Melvin Mary, K3-98
Rimmel Ruth, 8-9-1926, 8-19-1926, Glenn S, Black Minnie, A6
Rimmel Sarah, 3-21-1837, 11-9-1924, Weaver William, Stout Catherine, A6
Rimmel Viola C, 61y11m17d, 1919, Waldron Jacob A, Lake Mary L, A5
Rinard William O, 3-30-1872, 3-15-1919, George, Starbuck Beulah, A5
Rinebolt Donald H, 1-22-1913, 1-22-1913, William, Weatherwax Jennie, K2
Rinebolt Elizabeth, 10-23-1849, 5-9-1913, Ream Philip L, Hoffer Elizabeth, K2
Rinebolt Jennie M, 9-11-1873, 5-14-1924, Weatherwax Charles D, Burcham Jennie, K2
Rinebolt Lillian, 8-29-1894, 7-6-1917, William, Weatherwax Jennie, K2
Rinehart Joel, 1-15-1818, 9-13-1906, Jonas, --, A3 & K1
Rinehart Joshua S, 56y3m22d, 8-31-1907, Joel, Starmer Ebiline, A3 & K1
Rinehart Victoria, 2-11-1859, 3-26-1936, Jennings Leon, Shepard Martha, K3-103
Ring John, 1900, 9-15-1923, John, --, A6
Ringhler William E, 11-16-1876, 9-8-1927, Frank, McClish Rachel, A6
Rink Infant, 5-28-1927, 5-28-1927, J S, Imler Georgia, A6
Rink Leona G, 2-8-1879, 9-12-1907, Harderty Henry, Beanblossom --, A3
Ripperton Jesse, 20y, 6-14-1901, John, Cook Mary, A2
Rippey Sarah B, 8-20-1841, 12-20-1909, Snider Jacob, Unger Julia, L1
Rittenhouse Jacob N, 62y9m5d, 5-20-1900, George, Olinger Nancy, A2
Rittenhouse Martha W, 47y, 7-5-1887, --, --, A1
Rittenour Sylvia, 1-1-1897, 1-4-1905, Delbert, Wogoman Debbie, A3
Ritter Ada, 2-14-1916, 2-14-1916, Virgil, Gray Susie E, A5
Ritter Andrew J, 1840, 5-20-1923, --, --, A12
Ritter Anna M, 8-25-1875, 6-25-1918, Martin, Greider Elizabeth, A5
Ritter Arthur D, 2-15-1913, 3-16-1913, Charles T, Pippenger Lucy, A4
Ritter David, 6-21-1834, 2-19-1918, Solomon, Whitmire Mary, A5
Ritter Eva B, 10-18-1867, 10-30-1909, Nickerson Henry, Singer --, A4
Ritter Howard A, 3-11-1887, 6-19-1905, Henry H, Diggins Flora A, A3 & K1
Ritter Infant, 7-28-1938, 7-28-1938, Howard, Murphy Ferald, A9-34
Ritter Martin, 9-26-1836, 11-12-1924, Solomon, Whitmire Mary, A6
Ritter Mary E, 2-23-1844, 2-26-1921, Rockey David, Bouse Elizabeth, A5
Ritter Melissa, 72y, 11-19-1922, Harkins --, Chambers Lucinda, A6
Ritter Rebecca, 12-26-1832, 6-26-1909, --, Nights --, K2
Ritter Trilby A, 2-10-1903, 7-7-1904, Virgil, Gray --, A2
Ritter William T, 4-16-1910, 4-16-1910, V B, Gray Susie, A4
Rivir Jane D, 4-3-1826, 10-8-1902, McClure John, --, A2
Rivir Nancy, 78y, 11-10-1930, John, Stoner Nancy, A8-16
Robbins Charles W, 55y4m24d, 8-30-1900, William, Garver Mary A, A2
Robbins Forrest B, 2-2-1876, 3-29-1934, Charles, Garbinson Alice, C30
Robbins Hannah, 75y7m5d, 10-14-1903, --, --, A2
Robbins Hazel D, 9-1-1879, 2-14-1934, King Christian W, Ditman Mary C, C30
Robbins Madge L, 10-20-1905, 10-6-1906, Forest B, King Hazel D, A3
Roberts Daisy, 9-25, 1865, 12-14-1937, Sallady William, Iddings Virginia, K4-12
Roberts Earl A L, 11m28d, 12-25-1910, Charles, Hauser Clara, A4
Roberts Eleanor, 10-1-1872, 2-2-1918, Wolf Frank, Mise Johanna, L1
Roberts Elizabeth, 10m29d, 8-14-1913, --, --, K2
Roberts Harriet E, 10-12-1840, 8-18-1913, Lash Phil, -- Elizabeth, K2
Roberts Homer H, 9-29-1883, 6-4-1937, Joseph, -- Elizabeth A, A9-17
Roberts James R, 4-7-1860, 1-25-1935, William, Coffinbury Mary, A8-85
Roberts Joseph G, 79y4m7d, 7-1-1933, Joseph, -- Tebitha, A8-59
Roberts Leah, 11-24-1842, 4-17-1920, Waits Reuben, Smith Rhoda, K2
Roberts Lewellen, 8m29d, 4-27-1901, James R, McDonald Lorena B, A2
Roberts Lottie L, 3-30-1884, 3-1-1930, Lininger Benjamin, Mitchell Ellen, A8-6
Roberts Lucy A, 12-16-1848, 8-28-1926, Simons David S, Wible Francis, K3
Roberts Luella, 7-29-1900, 8-8-1904, James R, McDonald Lorena, A2
Roberts Mary J, 11-19-1899, 6-18-1937, Leamans Frank, Campbell Nora, A9-17
Roberts Mary M, 5-6-1821, 7-23-1903, Coffinberry George, Gilanson Sarah, A2
Roberts Nathan, 12-8-1833, 7-2-1914, Nehemiah, Tanner Charlotte, A4
Roberts Robert H, 8-16-1917, 8-16-1917, Thorpe Joseph E, Roberts Madeline, L1
Roberts Tabitha, 12-6-1829, 11-2-1905, Harris J, Hays --, A3 & K1
Roberts Warren W, 5-5-1895, 7-6-1932, Joseph G, Mitchell Elizabeth E, A8-44
Robinson Squire, 2-21-1851, 7-9-1930, Charles, --, L1-59
Robinson Treva M, 11-5-1920, 11-7-1920, Edwin D, Johnson Ethel, A5
Roby Walter A, 6m21d, 4-30-1900, James L, Davis Amanda J, A2 & Av1
Rockefellow William, 45y, 11-18-1885, --, --, A1
Rockey Donald A, 8-26-1916, 9-22-1916, James, Linn Ethel, A5
Rockhill Minnie M, 10-15-1872, 2-14-1917, Porter Daniel, Wilson Ellen, L1
Rodebaugh Brackson H, 65y8m13d, 9-16-1917, Alonzo, Bennett Clarinda, A5
Rodebaugh Clarinda, 9-2-1832, 1-3-1907, Bennett John, Decker --, A3
Rodebaugh John, 1-30-1892, 10-12-1915, Brackson, Ritter Sarah, A5
Rodgers Melinda, 6-5-1853, 10-5-1930, Bentz Peter, Brenard Mary, C-27
Rodgers Nathan B, 1-10-1850, 12-28-1909, Perry, Shaw Sarah, A7
Rodgers Philip K, 11-24-1920, 10-6-1922, Harry E, Robbins Gladys B, Cd
Rodian Charles G, 8-26-1844, 12-25-1927, --, --, A6
Rodman Bessie L, 7-25-1928, 1-15-1929, Frank, Hanson Eva, A6
Rodman Claude, 12-6-1922, 12-25-1922, Frank, Hanson Eva N, A6
Rodman Clyde, 12-5-1922, 12-7-1922, Frank, Hanson Eva M, A6
Rodman Gary E, 2-16-1921, 7-18-1922, James F, Hanson Eva M, A5
Rodman Male, 1-15-1920, 1-15-1920, James, Hanson Eva, A5
Rodman Paul F, 12-27-1930, 1-25-1931, Frank, Hanson Eva, A8-20
Rodman Sarah J, 6-4-1848, 3-10-1912, Gant Samuel T, --, A4
Rodman William W, 2-14-1818, 1-7-1902, Walker, --, A2
Roe Alva, 8-5-1928, 9-7-1928, Frank, Young Geneva, A6
Roe Johnie, 9-17-1934, 11-3-1934, Frank, Young Geneva, A8-82
Roe Lucy A, 5-1-1869, 8-12-1933, Vallance William, Witt Sofrona, L1-66
Roe Mary A, 5-22-1839, 10-15-1930, Sparrow Richard, Kelley Katherine, L1-60
Roe Oliver G, 1-7-1860, 12-5-1938, Brigham, Young Mary, K4-21
Roe Ralph, 3-28-1908, 3-17-1910, Frank, Young Iona, A4
Roeder Mary, 4-27-1836, 5-29-1907, --, --, A3
Roemer Sharlotte, 20y8m, 2-24-1892, Henry, --, A1
Rogers Albert R, 11-7-1871, 10-29-1921, James, -- Mary E, K2
Rogers Alta B, 7-15-1883, 2-24-1929, Nicodemus Joseph, Kepford Mary, A6
Rogers Amanda A, 9-22-1836, 3-22-1916, Eliphalet, Jackson --, A12
Rogers Benjamin F, 8-15-1854, 5-20-1934, Rogrs Oliver F, Beldburn Marie, K3-83
Rogers George, 30y, 6-6-1904, --, --, A2
Rogers George W, 7y, 7-21-1892, --, --, A1
Rogers George W, 9-5-1848, 5-12-1936, Oliver, -- Myra, K3-105
Rogers J W, 38y, 4-22-1895, --, --, A1
Rogers John W, 10-2-1846, 1-29-1931, Eliphalet, Johnson Delila, A8-20
Rogers Laphena M, 5-8-1880, 8-28-1928, Probst Henry, Chase Edith, A6
Rogers Mary, about 54, 10-16-1908, Charles, --, A4
Rogers Mary A, 79y7m9d, 3-12-1901, --, McGarvin Mary, K1 & A2
Rogers Ruth M, 2-23-1915, 3-11-1915, Albert L, Marchland Gertrude, K2
Rogers Sarah E, 11-9-1843, 1-6-1932, Simons Henry, --, A8-34
Rogers William P, 6-3-1860, 11-9-1930, George P, Whitmer Susann, A8-17
Rohloff Rica, 8-30-1841, 4-12-1905, Rickman --, --, A3 & K1
Rohrer Sarah, 9-16-1816, 4-17-1913, Wible --, --, A4
Rolland Fredrick, 11-15-1844, 6-13-1928, --, --, A6
Romanus Mary A, 10-14-1847, 1-19-1919, Henery Jacob, Moor Catherine, K2
Romine Herby, 3-6-1867, 2-16-1937, Perry, Ashley Anna, A12-78
Roof Elizabeth, 4-27-1840, 4-3-1919, Skeels William, Turner Susan, A12
Roop Adila, 7-29-1827, 1-25-1910, Harvey James, Black Sarah, A4
Roop Lillie M, 12-3-1864, 3-6-1911, Joseph, Harvey Adila, L1 & A4
Roscoe Alcy N, 10-29-1826, 1-24-1927, Barr Rufus, --, A6
Roscoe James, 9-11-1833, 8-19-1903, Levi, Stockwell Eliza, A2
Roscoe Nelson, 27y, 3-26-1886, --, --, A1
Rose B F, 73y, 2-14-1898, --, --, A1
Rose Clarissa, 1-9-1857, 2-4-1929, Zeigler Jacob, Starmer Casandre, A6
Rose Elizabeth, 39y, 9-20-1891, --, --, A1
Rose Emanuel J, 9-24-1876, 11-23-1903, Daniel W, Giggy Elizabeth, A2
Rose Lena B, 2-22-1887, 1-28-1908, Daniel W, Giggy Elisabeth, L1 & A4
Rose Lewis, 5-4-1856, 3-3-1938, William, Billman --, A9-29
Rose M, 4-18-1861, 7-18-1921, --, --, A5
Rose Madison G, 12-14-1840, 1-16-1926, John, Coats Sarah, A6
Rose Mary A, 2-24-1854, 2-28-1922, Nichols George, Stroman Lucy, A5
Rose Philip L, 1-1-1923, 4-6-1923, Daniel A, Lower Marie, A6
Rose William, 5-26-1821, 1-26-1903, Anthony, --, A2
Rosenberger Bertha, 18y5m1d, 10-31-1903, Albert, Zinn Mary P, A2
Rosenberger Bessie, 6y5m21d, 12-27-1899, Frank, Hippenhammer Emma J, A2
Rosenberger Herman, 6-27-1849, 5-19-1908, Michael, Jemeyco --, A7
Rosenberger Mary, 6-19-1852, 11-3-1933, Long Daniel, Nysewander Mary, A8-63
Rosenberry Carrie, 2-2-1843, 6-7-1924, Kingsley Louis, Cronklaite Hannah, K2
Rosenberry Christian, 63y, 11-9-1884, --, --, A1
Rosenberry Warren K, 5-17-1851, 5-3-1937, Andrew, Evans Lou, K4-9
Rosenbury Joie, 4-19-1889, 3-30-1903, J W, Crofoot Laura A, A2 & K1
Rosenbury Laura, 9-4-1860, 12-26-1938, Crofoot Archie, Green Amanda, K4-21
Rosenogle Alvin W, 2-24-1872, 2-26-1931, Workman Isaac, Kutcher Amanda, A8-21
Rosenogle Catharine E, 3-11-1837, 6-17-1917, Miller Absolam, Norton Mary, A5
Rosenogle John P, 7-6-1918, 7-10-1918, James A, Seiber Cora Belle, A5
Rosenogle Leroy F, 1-21-1934,4-23-1937, Lionel, Wilcoxson Beulah, A9-15
Rosenogle Richard D, 8-5-1933, 3-12-1934, Charles A, Clingerman --, A8-70
Ross Arthur, 3y, 11-10-1885, David W, Eidson Amanda, A1
Ross Frank C, 1-24-1853, 11-29-1908, George, Winfrey Metilda, K2
Ross George W, 8-25-1841, 12-25-1908, Reuben J, Bidwell Caroline, K2
Ross Harry S, 4-3-1929, 1-8-1930, Taylor Harry, Ross Altha J, K3-42
Ross Harvey W, 8-30-1842, 12-15-1909, John, Rogers Mary, A4
Ross Mary A, 1-6-1837, 7-6-1924, Bear --, --, A6
Ross William, 68y4m21d, 2-12-1901, Samuel, Barr Sarah, A2
Ross William W, 9-3-1855, 2-6-1933, Harrison, Clouse Mary, Av2-55
Rossbacher Frank O, 51y, 7-19-1909, --, --, K2
Rossbacher Margaretha C D, 9-9-1834, 3-24-1906, Behrer Math, -- Dorothea, A3 & K1
Roth Laura Ann, 1871, 9-26-1916, John, Kissel Rosanna, A5
Rothenberg Mary C, 12-20-1852, 6-25-1934, Hinsey William, Sheets Margaret, A8-75
Rothrock Joella, 8-22-1865, 11-17-1937, Connelly Robert, Leslie Catherine, A9-23
Roudebush Eliza J, 12-11-1850, 5-14-1930, Harrod Joseph, Ulrey Anna, A8-9
Rourke Michael J, 9-14-1853, 7-9-1902, John, Connors Johanna, A2
Roush Alfred, 69y5m18d, 10-9-1918, William, Brossman Mary, A5
Roush Cora E, 10y, 12-31-1883, Alfred, Rider Elisabeth, A1
Roush Daniel, 6-17-1843, 1-21-1923, John, Winklebeck Katherine, K2
Roush Doloris J, 8-31-1920, 9-7-1921, Ralph Waldo, Bause Mildred, A5
Roush Elizabeth, 9-25-1844, 7-30-1922, Rider Jacob, Kuster Harriet, A5
Roush Harvey E, 1-26-1886, 4-28-1936, Harry, Pinchot Ida, K3-104
Roush Harvey I, 1-7-1915, 3-4-1915, Harvey E, Vian Gerty A, K2
Roush Henry F, 1-5-1917, 1-5-1917, Harvey Edward, Vian Gertie A, K2
Routsong Benjamin, 11-30-1825, 6-28-1908, David, Fisher Catherine, A4
Routsong Emory E, 10-6-1866, 3-27-1936, Benjamin, Routsong Julia A, K3-103
Rowan Sylvia, 2-3-1913, 11-9-1934, Funk Preston C, Orion Elma B, K3-88
Rowe Blanche, 3-7-1882, 11-31-1905, James H, Howard Minnie, A3 & K1
Rowe Earnest F, 7-20-1910, 3-29-1913, Joseph W, McComb --, A4
Rowe Eve, 1-27-1850, 1-6-1935, Jacob, Bickel Eve, K3-90
Rowe George, 1-28-1845, 9-4-1921, Jacob, Brickel Eva, A5
Rowe Jacob, 4-29-1859, 1-15-1937, Rowe Jacob, Bickel Eva, K4-6
Rowe Mary, 78y, 8-31-1893, --, --, A1
Rowe Virgil W, 11-9-1905, 6-4-1922, Glenn, Cook Bertha, A5
Rowland --, Stillborn, 2-9-1915, William, Zolman Lulia, A4
Rowland Robert M, 8-28-1858, 3-9-1934, John K, Blythe Sarah, A8-70
Rowland Samuel H, 8-18-1855, 4-11-1931, John, Bly Sarah, A8-24
Rowley Lelia C, 8-4-1886, 4-6-1932, Surfus William D, Miller Annie, A8-39
Roy Martha E, 1-9-1850, 2-9-1908, Black Oliver, Streby Mary A, A7
Royer Male, 6m, 11-13-1896, --, Simmons --, A1
Royer Sarah P, 7-12-1900, 5-2-1907, Levi W, Simmons Nettie V, A3
Rtuzack Josephine, 1847, 9-6-1928, --, --, A6
Ruby Goldie Pearl, 2-11-1885, 12-14-1917, Miller John H, Bunger Mahala, Cd
Ruby Thomas D, 2-4-1847, 7-31-1915, Edward, Moore Nancy, Cd
Rudebaugh Thomas, 10-29-1849, 8-24-1931, Tobias, Brown Sarah, A8-29
Rudenz Emma J, 9-25-1874, 8-6-1915, Diehl Frank, -- Rosalia, A5
Ruffner John W, 2-2-1858, 7-8-1930, Jacob D, Burchlin Christilen, A8-11
Ruggles John, 11-5-1827, 8-21-1911, John, --, A4
Ruhart Anna, 3-4-1832, 9-23-1911, Miller John, --, K2
Ruhart Edwin W, 5-14-1915, 5-17-1915, Roy, Hafer Fern, K2
Rule William H, 1-24-1901, 8-7-1902, Charles C, Walker Sarah A, A2
Rumbaugh Alice, 1856, 6-18-1931, William, Lutz --, A8-26
Rumbaugh Arthur W, 9-6-1859, 4-25-1927, William, Lutz Mary, K3
Rumbaugh Fannie, 5-2-1870, 7-12-1934, --, --, A12a-76
Rumbaugh Fred, 2m, 7-14-1892, Willard, Petty Fanny, A1
Rumbaugh George, 8-14-1829, 7-28-1902, William, Mussetter Mary, A2 & K1
Rumbaugh Marie, 69y4m17d, 12-23-1901, Lutz Martin, Bixler Marie, A2
Rumbaugh Martha, 11-4-1838, 5-13-1912, Pike --, Entright --, A4
Rumbaugh Mary R, 1-5-1862, 12-25-1904, Bennett D C, Roof Diana/Deanah, A2 & K1
Rumph Henry F H, 3-5-1853, 2-11-1915, John H, Kent Sarah L, K2
Rumple John, 6-127-1854, 1-11-1936, Daniel, --, K3-100
Rumple Lucinda S, 9-3-1852, 4-4-1936, Schlichtenmyer Henry, Miller Sarah, K3-103
Runge Albert F, 10-11-1890, 3-20-1920, Helmuth, Wagner Sophia, K2
Runge Helmuth F, 2-16-1855, 6-14-1913, John, Becker Minnie, K2
Runge Sophia, 6-5-1860, 12-13-1928, Wagner David, Karnax Sophia, K3
Runyan Anderson, 2-?-1846, 1-1-1908, , Murray Mary, A4
Runyan Joseph, 9-25-1855, 5-18-1909, Runyan Michael, Murray Mary, A4
Rupert Benjamin, 9-28-1836, 9-8-1910, Benjamin, Snook Eve, A7
Rupert Elizabeth, 1-22-1847, 1-22-1930, Lahman Jonas, Uhl Phoebe, A12-71
Rupert Leander E, 2-3-1868, 10-26-1931, Benjamin, Lehman Elizabeth, A12-73
Rupert Mary L, 1-9-1921, 3-23-1921, Rufus E, Potter Bertha M, K2
Ruple Aaron, 77y11m23d, 12-9-1901, --, --, A2
Ruple Russell L, 4y6m2d, 3-21-1901, William A, Johnson Lucinda L, A2
Ruple William A, 5-12-1856, 4-29-1930, Aaron, --, L1-58
Rupp Lewis, 84y, 12-30-1902, --, --, A2
Rupp Male, 2-26-1922, 2-26-1922, R C, Pierson Luetta, K2
Rupp Sarah E, 8-11-1853, 7-3-1906, Poh Percival, Burkett Barbara, A3 & K1
Russell Alton B, 3y5m, 7-12-1914, Orville, Bouse Treadie E, A4
Russell Emma, 62y, 3-17-1900, Hutchins Anderson, --, A2
Russell Female, --, 4-15-1897, --, --, A1
Russell Georgia A, 6-8-1863, 10-6-1930, Brock Thomas, -- Isabel, K3-50
Russell Gershom S, 10-1-1852, 6-8-1916, Loomis, Foote Loraine, A5
Russell Grace, 26y, 8-21-1899, Phillips C B, Pepple Kate, A1
Russell John, 10-8-1850, 10-20-1917, --, --, K2
Russell John H, 4-26-1869, 5-9-1936, Samuel, Herron Mary, K3-105
Russell Morton H, 1-30-1902, 9-9-1903, W P, Geiger Pheobe, A2
Russell Nora, 3-26-1855, 8-30-1928, Coon Washington A, Pepple Rebekah, K3
Russell Samuel, 11-30-1846, 8-9-1909, James, Ulrich Mary, A4
Rutan Ida L, 2-7-1867, 1-6-1904, Esquire, -- Hannah, A2
Ruthven Eva, 5-7-1871, 2-15-1925, Hoke Jacob, Dean Maria, K3
Ryan Alice M, 77y11d, 3-17-1923, Brandeberry Jesse, Stahl Elizabeth, A6
Ryan Anna, 6-17-1872, 11-8-1937, Bluhm Ernest, Droege Louis, K4-12
Ryan Ernest, 8-9-1890, 11-7-1928, James, Bluhm Anna, K3
Ryan James I, 4-3-1843, 8-29-1914, Joseph, Voris Maria, A4
Ryan Mary A, 7-4-1856, 11-10-1937, Hanley James, Shaunessey Mary, A9-24
Ryan Olive, 26y, 7-1-1888, --, --, A1
Ryland Charlotte, 87y10m8d, 11-3-1908, Bond Elijah, --, K2
Ryland James, 3-31-1820, 7-24-1902, Samuel, Myers Hannah, A2 & K1
Rynearson Claudia E, --, 6-12-1917, Arthur, -- Claudia E, A5
Sack Alfred, 14y, 5-14-1882, Christ, -- Katie, A1
Sack Anna, 42y10m8d, 3-22-1908, John C, Sheets Katherine, L1
Sack George, 66y10m20d, 1-28-1901, Christopher, Schmidt Catherine, A2
Sack George, 7-4-1866, 9-11-1938, George, Sheets Barbary, L-79
Sack John C, 11-20-1841, 7-31-1906, Christof, --, A3
Sack Katherine, 12-21-1841, 4-28-1906, Sheets Leopold, --, A3
Sackett Abbie C, 58y15d, 3-14-1909, Craig William, Thompson Martha J, L1
Sackett Fletcher H, 10-10-1870, 1-3-1934, Stephen H, Ramsby Emily, L2-67
Sackett Franklin D, 1-28-1881, 4-3-1917, S H, Ramsby Emily, A5
Sackett Ledger J, 11-28-1882, 11-29-1929, Stephen H, Ramsby Emily, L1-D
Sackett Stephen H, 5-30-1842, 8-22-1927, William, Earl Mercy, L1
Sakellar Viola, 10m19d, 2-9-1920, Gust, Sakute Anna, K2
Salder Edwin, 35y, 4-6-1901, --, --, A2
Salters Anna W, 5-11-1866, 3-11-1929, Feldheiser Andrew,Wirauch Margaret, C
Saltzgaber Mariah, 56y, 8-29-1891, McCormick Robert, --, A1
Sample Mary, --, 7-30-1909, --, --, K2
Sampsel James F, 9-2-1876, 10-31,1937, John H, Berry Mary J, A12-79
Sampsel Walter R, 6-16-1918, 10-23-1918, James F, James Mable L, A5
Sams David, 1827, 5-4-1912, --, --, A4
Sams Edie, 6-8-1854, 2-15-1910, Baker Samuel, Bault Ruth, A7
Sams Ida M, 12-13-1861, 6-29-1917, Barr Benjamin F, Bidwell Mary A, A12
Sams Sylvester, 1-2-1851, 2-17-1932, --, --, A8-35
Samsel Elizabeth, 76y3m6d, 1-28-1901, --, --, A2
Samuelson Carl E, 7-14-1855, 2-28-1934, Samuel, --, A8-69
Sand Mary C, 7-9-1825, 2-16-1918, Beckman Isaac, --, A5
Sands William, 72y, 6-8-1899, --, --, A1
Sapp George, 93y, 8-20-1906, --, --, A3 & K1
Sapp John, 1-31-1842, 10-25-1929, John, --, K3
Sapp Martha E, 71y5m20d, 2-20-1919, Stahl Henry, Edger Mary, A5
Sargent William W, 10-22-1865, 6-21-1937, James, Kemp Mary, L-76
Sass Andrew, 11-28-1887, 5-29-1934, Frank, Nawak Eva, A8-73
Sauer Theresia, 12-10-1841, 7-19-1917, --, --, A5
Saunders Abram O, 5-23-1853, 10-27-1922, --, --, L1
Saunders Mary, 7-7-1844, 11-13-1927, --, --, L1
Savoie Harry J, 11-8-1923, 8-5-1924, Harry, Coats Rachael, A6
Savoie John, 10-31-1869, 12-23-1931, John, Dennaece, A12-73
Sawyer Albert D, 1-28-1859, 2-25-1931, Jackson, Levering Margaret, K3-54
Sawyer Arthur D, 4-9-1913, 7-20-1921, Mervin Dudley, Grabowsky Anna E, K2
Sawyer Catherine, 1-9-1841, 11-29-1922, Strater William, Toby Catherine, A6
Sawyer Erastus, 9-15-1833, 3-4-1904, John, Pearl Charlotte, A2 & K1
Sawyer James F, 8-15-1866, 2-9-1925, John, Strater Catharine, A6
Sawyer John W, 5-2-1835, 10-13-1916, Stephen, -- Liza, A5
Sawyer Lawerence, 9-10-1919, 9-10-1919, Milton, Barker Jennie, A5
Sawyer Maynard B, 8-19-1911, 9-6-1934, C T, Bogner Ola, A8-80
Sawyer Robert B, 2-4-1911, 4-22-1913, Mervin D, Grabowsky Ann, K2
Sawyer Sophronia J, 67y, 4-4-1900, --, --, A2
Sawyer Thelma B, 10-2-1904, 11-8-1904, Walter, McMarrell Mabel, A2 & K1
Sawyer William H, 7-14-1880, 1-24-1923, Jackson L, Eminger Georgia, K2
Sawyer William O, 8-22-1858, 11-21-1925, John, Wanders Manda, K3
Sawyer Willis E, 4-3-1862, 2-5-1920, John, Strater Catherine, K2
Sayles Genet R, 9-1-1827, 9-1-1908, Warren P H, Benson --, K2
Sayles Julia L, 7-12-1831, 5-6-1904, Warren Peltiah/Pettiah, Buton/Bunton Betsey, A2 & K1
Sayles Lucy A, 2-6-1830, 2-26-1915, Broughton Amos, --, A4
Sayre Sidney, 7-24-1850, 9-20-1912, Benjamin, Smith Elvira, K2
Scanlan Hanora, 3-24-1835, 5-8-1920, Enright Patric, -- Bridget, L1
Scanlan Joseph M, 4-7-1866, 6-20-1936, Michael, Castetter Honora, L-74
Scanlan Michael, 6-29-1862, 9-9-1920, Michael, Castetter Honora, A5
Scanlon John, 2-20-1860, 11-10-1938, William, Hurley Mary, A9-40
Scarbeary Male, 7-12-1937, 7-12-1937, Evan, Spence Pearl, C-29
Scarbeary Malva, 9-12-1896, 7-24-1937, W C, Back Mary, A9-19
Scarlett Joseph P, 12-4-1852, 5-3-1930, --, --, A8-8
Scarlett Sarah E, 11-21-1853, 1-8-1907, Sheffler Jesse, -- Sarah, A3
Schaefer Anna C, 2-1-1849, 3-7-1925, Diehm --,-- Christenia, A6
Schaefer Jane C, 1-5-1875, 6-29-1928, Walburn Ed, Sherwood --, A6
Schaefer Michael, 1-26-1847, 3-5-1925, --, Kramk Mrs, A6
Schafer Dora B, 11-7-1909, 11-8-1909, Schaefer Ernest F, Mason Therdora, K2
Schafer Patricia A, 5-25-1928, 5-25-1928, Loren C, Hiatt Mildred A, K3
Schaff Christy, 10-25-1847, 12-10-1911, Potts Lewis, Lash --, A4
Schaff David A, 12-21-1845, 4-13-1917, Valentine, Leightaberger Rosa, A12
Schalk Frederick, 69y, 7-26-1919, --, --, A5
Schall Edward L, 6-16-1873, 5-19-1915, Emmett R, Cuse Mary, A4
Scharbo Joseph, 8-25-1819, 8-14-1904, John, --, A2 & K1
Schauck Jacob M, 50y, 5-27-1902, --, --, A2
Schauweker Clara L, 8-24-1881, 4-16-1993, Sutherlin William, Narre Julia, A8-55
Schauweker Franklin P, 2-5-1855, 7-11-1933, John, Deter Susan, A8-58
Schauweker John M, 81y7m8d, 8-27-1900, --, --, A2
Schauweker Mary L, 5-14-1860, 10-13-1917, --, --, A5
Schauweker Susanna, 10-14-1817, 11-22-1907, Deter Phillip, Bilmire --, A4
Schele Edward, 1-16-1868, 9-30-1938, John F, Schneider Gertrude, A9-37
Schenher John, 2-1-1862, 5-13-1932, Charles, Gerardot Elizabeth, K3-65
Schenher Joseph, 3-6-1905, 3-6-1905, Frank, Bloom Frances, A3
Schenher Margurite, about 100y, 4-5-1923, --, --, A6
Schenher Mary J, 8-29-1913, 9-12-1913, Arthur, Kearney Dorothy Mary, A4
Schermerhorn Jane E, 5-12-1849, 9-16-1926, Atwood Andrew J, Kaple Isabelle, A6
Schermerhorn John M, 4-20-1833, 4-11-1915, Ernest, Johnston Anna, A4
Scherrer M Damascena, 7-9-1869, 3-28-1937, George A, Hami Anna M, A9-13
Scheurich Anita A, 11-30-1931, 11-30-1931, Lester, Easterday Wilma, K3-61
Scheurich Armetta M, 12-29-1875, 2-22-1917, Kelham Thomas, Lobdell Emma L, A5
Scheurich Bobbie D, 7-21-1930, 2-3-1931, Dennis, Weber Velma, A8-20
Scheurich Christina, 2-13-1846, 4-17-1902, Weimer Peter, Diehm Catharine, A2
Scheurich Estella P, 1-7-1882, 8-8-1930, Cramer Frank, Simon Ella, A8-13
Scheurich John C, 73y, 5-9-1896, Andrew, -- Barbara, A1
Scheurich Ruth A, --, 2-22-1917, Samuel, Kelham Armetta May, A5
Scheurich Samuel, 7-16-1872, 7-9-1933, John, Weimer Christena, A85-58
Scheurich Virginia, 6-11-1907, 5-20-1924, Arthur, Cramer Stella, A6
Scheurich Wanita F, Stillborn, 11-17-1932, Lester, Easterday Wilma, K3-69
Schey Roland J, 3-30-1900, 10-26-1931, John, Fieght Emma, K3-60
Schick Eva, 10-24-1843, 12-19-1903, Smith Jacob, Baer Mary, A2
Schick Hazel, 10-27-1887, 4-17-1915, Wingard Frank, Shellenbarger Ellen, A4
Schick Jacob, 11-27-1840, 7-13-1913, --, --, A4
Schiller Margaret, 8-6-1863, 9-4-1938, Sinclair Donald, Shan Jane, A9-36
Schilling Elizabeth, 1-3-1839, 5-5-1917, Uptograph David, Houk Eliza, A5
Schlabach Alvia E, 3-24-1916, 3-27-1919, Walter Earl, Salts Minnie Frances, A5
Schlabach Berton E, 6-12-1888, 9-25-1936, Lewis, Priest Olive, K4-3
Schlabach Charles L, 6-10-1869, 4-27-1938, William, Young -, L-78
Schlabach Female, 6-16-1925, 6-16-1925, Grover, Stump Berniece, A6
Schlabach Harry W, 8-2-1913, 4-1-1914, Harry O, Cole Mattie, A4
Schlabach Henry, 72y5m5d, 5-1-1903, William, Green Polley, A2
Schlabach Ida A, 4-25-1858, 9-1-1934, Binkley ODaniel, Nave Elizabeth, A8-79
Schlabach Ida Alice, 1-23-1866, 2-18-1922, McFarren William, Miller Nancy, A5
Schlabach Infant, 12-27-1931, 12-27-1931, Lewis, --, C27
Schlabach James M, 4-20-1865, 11-24-1927, Henry, Krider Mary, A6
Schlabach Lewis W, 3-14-1877, 12-20-1933, Sam, Unknown, A8-65
Schlabach Maggie, 12-28-1883, 12-27-1931, Stephenson Theodore, Martin Mary E, A8-33
Schlabach Maggie, 47y11m29d, 12-27-1931, --, --, C27
Schlabach Male, 12-27-1931, 12-27-1931, Lewis, Stephenson Maggie, A8-33
Schlabach Mary A, 9-16-1832, 1-2-1915, Krider Monroe, Hull Sarah, A4
Schlabach Mary P, 1-25-1851, 8-4-1917, Werker Gotlieb, Randolph Sophia, A5
Schlabach Maurice A, 11-11-1902, 2-16-1938, Lewis, Stephenson Maggie, A9-28
Schlabach Maurice R, 10-14-1887, 3-27-1902, Samuel, Marker Paulina M, A2
Schlabach Olive P, 7-7-1858, --, Priest George, Smith Mary, A8-27
Schlabach Robert, 3-18-1921, 6-15-1924, Bert E, Forkner May H, K2
Schlabach Samuel, 74y14d, 12-18-1911, William, --, A4
Schlabaugh Delorace, 7-22-1920, 7-22-1920, Elmer, McClure Cora, A5
Schlabaugh Ida, 6-16-1865, 10-4-1910, Raffner Jacob, -- Elizabeth, A4
Schlabaugh Samuel A, 5-15-1857, 11-11-1935, Henry, --, A8-95
Schlachter Felicitas, 8-12-1846, 5-12-1918, Simon, Hauttinger Caroline, A5
Schlachter Godfrey, 1-3-1848, 5-8-1924, Simon, Hulsinger Caroline, A6
Schlachter Jacob, 2-8-1843, 5-24-1928, --, --, A6
Schlandraff Philip W, 1-31-1885, 7-14-1909, Louis B, Bergmann Sophia, K2
Schlecht Anna, 5-20-1883, 6-12-1908, Herchberg --,--, A4
Schlueter Frederick J, 4-19-1864, 12-19-1935, John, Wohlert Wilhelmina, K3-100
Schlichtenmyer Cynthia, 8-11-1852, 10-18-1926, Waldron William, Wendell Leah, A6
Schlichtenmyer Dora, 8-26-1874, 11-8-1927, Summers John, Capman Alice, A6
Schlichtenmyer E H, 10m, 6-23-1905, William H, Summers Dora, A3
Schlichtenmyer Ephraim, 9-16-1850, 4-29-1910, -- Henry, Miller Sarah, A4
Schlichtenmyer Rosina, 7-30-1859, 11-7-1929, Bauman M J, Fisher Christina, A6
Schlichtenmyer Sarah, 9-16-1824, 11-19-1910, Miller Jacob, --, A4
Schlictenmyer Martha, 8-1-1859, 8-13-1914, Fulk Jacob, Trout Elizabeth, A4
Schloss Edna, 6y4m26d, 10-14-1901, Simon, Ackerman Fannie, A2
Schloss Jonas, 17y, 11-16-1887, Leo, --, A1
Schloss Jonas, 11-27-1861, 1-10-1929, Leopold, Gerson Adelaide, L1-D
Schloss Leopold, 1-8-1842, 12-29-1922, --, --, L1
Schlotter Francis J, 7-22-1861, 10-21-1938, Joseph, Hoffer Josephine, A9-38
Schlotterback Ada, 4-1-1867, 2-13-1925, Galbreath Guffey, Stage Elizabeth, L1
Schlotterback Beulah L, 10-21-1896, 6-2-1931, Webster George, Speaker Suzannah, K3-56
Schlotterback Cassius M, 10-8-1861, 9-7-1934, Peter, Flowers Rosetta, L2-70
Schlotterback Eli L, 8-8-1841, 4-1-1912, Gideon, Engle Mary, L1
Schlotterback Hattie R, 10-17-1870, 4-4-1930, Ward John, Edwards Comfort, A12-71
Schlotterback Henry, 83y1d, 10-31-1917, Gideon, Engle Mary, A5
Schlotterback Isabella, 54y2m, 3-19-1901, Klink David, Bartlett Nancy, A2
Schlotterback John H, 10-29-1846, 5-21-1911, Abraham, Hoy Rebeckah, A4
Schlotterback Margaret, 8-1-1853, 3-25-1923, Huff Martin, Shisler Ruth A, A6
Schlotterback May, 6-20-1874, 2-22-1929, --, --, L1-D
Schlotterback Minnie L, 12-6-1876, 12-24-1937, Lint Moses, Kegler Margaret,A9-25
Schlotterback Peter, 2-26-1833, 9-20-1918, Gideon, Huffman Amelia, L1
Schlotterback Ross, 6-16-1924, 10-23-1924, Ralph, Webster Sarah, A6
Schlotterback Sarah, 11-17-1842, 7-13-1911, Davis John, Adkins --, A4
Schlotterback Sarah A, 8-2-1854, 6-10-1923, Miller George, Campbell Susan, L1
Schlotterback Sarah J, 11-19-1854, 8-14-1930, John Joshua, Hathaway Casander, A8-15
Schlotterback Sterle D, 1-26-1937, 6-13-1937, Ira S, Gay Ellen E, A9-17
Schlotterer Beneranda, 11-5-1861, 5-19-1930, Blust George, Hartzer Magdeline, Av2-53
Schlotterer Charles, 9-9-1954, 10-4-1934, Josef, Hoffer Josephine, Av2-58
Schlotterer John Carter, 3-31-1919, 3-31-1919, Florence, McCurdy Troas, Av2
Schlotterer Joseph, 3-19-1834, 8-29-1903, --, Hoffer Josephine, A2 & Av1
Schlotterer Josephine, 63y10m29d, 11-20-1900, Hoffer Aloysius, -- Josephena, Av1 & A2
Schlueter Female, Stillborn, 1904, Fred, Foss --, K1
Schlueter William, 9-4-1861, 7-30-1915, John, Vollet Marie, K2
Schlupp Florence E, 2-27-1855, 7-26-1918, Teeter David, Wolford Mariah, K2
Schmeh Kresenzia, 4-12-1841, 8-17-1917, Andon, Lohll Sophia, A5
Schmenk Catherine, 68y6m20d, 1-22-1908, Schumaker Henry, --, Av1
Schmenk Grace D, 25y, 9-26-1894, Phillips Horace A, --, A1
Schmenk Henry, 10-6-1850, 2-22-1920, Herman, Speaker Adeline, A5
Schmenk Mary A, 3-4-1859, 2-3-1938, John, Schoemaker Mary, A9-28
Schmid Nona, 2-12-1873, 6-21-1930, Wendelin, Blersch Rosalia, A8-10
Schmidt Geneva, 77y10m13d, 8-16-1917, Philip, --, Av1
Schmidt John, 79y, 4-9-1912, --, --, A4
Schmidt Joseph J, 80y6m8d, 6-4-1902, Schneider Johannes, --, A2
Schmidt Mary, 1-10-1858, 5-31-1938, Oswald, Unknown, A9-32
Schmidt Mary A, 4-15-1844, 7-30-1908, --, --, A4
Schmidt Matilda, 8-27-1880, 8-19-1907, John, Fisher Mary E, A3
Schmieman Charles W, 3-3-1848, 4-18-1915, Anthony, Barths Louisa, A4
Schmitt Minnie, 2-14-1846, 4-19-1937, --, --, A9-15
Schmuck Agnes, 5-18-1906, 10-3-1933, Lash Frank, Bauhaus Julia, A8-62
Schmuck Catherine, 10-6-1841, 5-31-1921, Bauer Christian, --, K2
Schmuck Dorothy M, 5-9-1921, 5-9-1921, Charles, Weimer Carrie, A5
Schmuck Frederick, 9-4-1834, 1-3-1906, Charles,--, A3 & K1
Schmuck John E, 5-6-1912, 6-1-1912, Frederick, Schneider Emma, K2
Schmuck Lois J, 9-25-1933, 9-25-1933, Carl, Lash Agnes, A8-61
Schnapp Elizabeth J, 11-11-1874, 4-18-1910, Cain William R, Stiner Bessie E, K2
Schnapp Howard C, 11-16-1902, 7-3-1918, Gustavis, Cain Elizabeth J, K2
Schneider John P, 2-3-1832, 12-15-1909, --, --, A4
Schneider Joseph Jacob, 80y6m8d, 6-4-1902, Johannes, --, K1
Schneider Lieuty/Trenty Theressa, 3-29-1876, 11-22-1904, Grats Silas, Werley Alice, K1
Schneider Rilla J, 10-16-1867, 12-6-1916, Hill Nicholas, Kinney Mary, K2
Schneider Sophia, 8-2-1838, 4-1-1907, --, --, A3 & Av1
Schoff Baby, 10m, 5-2-1907, Charles, Bly Ruby, K1
Schonverr Herman, 4-7-1880, 1-3-1923, Lorenz, --, A6
Schoolcraft June W, 12-11-1916, 2-16-1917, William A, Bloomfield Iva, K2
Schott Fred, 32y10m25d, 9-16-1892, Benedict, -- Anna, A1
Schott John, 12-13-1854, 10-16-1936, Ben, Giggy Anna, L-75
Schrall Callie, 12-12-1863, 9-2-1934, Abraham, Wolfinger Elizabeth, A8-80
Schrantz Frank, 3-31-1859, 6-19-1930, Schrants Edward, Bailey Adelia, A8-10
Schreiber George, 10-15-1850, 7-10-1902, Jacob, Wambsganss Elizabeth, A2 & K1
Schreiber Mary B, 3-23-1857, 10-31-1921, Beights Samuel, Busch Catherine, K2
Schrock Female, 4-22-1933, 4-22-1933, Reuben T, Yoder Susan, K3-73
Schroder Fred, 75y, 7-21-1921, --, --, A5
Schroeder Florence, 6y, 7-23-1886, William, Parker Della, A1
Schroeder Mary A, 5-10-1849, 7-17-1924, --, --, K2
Schroeder Ruth H, 9m13d, 2-2-1910, --, --, K2
Schuchart Fred, 9-25-1850, 10-18-1938, Julius, Kechendarfer Catharina, A9-38
Schulte Bertha V, 10-22-1860, 1-23-1923, Hennes Louis, Huber Catherine, A6
Schulte Gertrude, 7-29-1915, 10-5-1915, Pieper Casper, --, A5
Schulte Henry, 5-28-1836, 8-26-1916, George, Peitz Elizabeth, A5
Schultz Jacob K, 2-10-1851, 4-27-1916, --, --, A12
Schuman Frederick, 6-12-1845, 7-28-1917, Christian J, -- Ursula Ma, K2
Schuman John F, 12-26-1827, 3-11-1919, John, --, A5
Schuman Male, 11-23-1904, 11-24-1904, Fred, Rommel Minnie, A2 & K1
Schumann Anna M, 70y11m12d, 7-9-1908, Noessel Johannes, Saurr Magdalene, K2
Schuster Juanita, 8-2-1914, 8-6-1914, Carl, Bandalier Emma, K2
Schuster Sarah, 10-1-1867, 3-14-1915, Kann Meyer, Frank Josephine, K2
Schutt Addie L, 9-24-1866, 2-9-1920, Kansier John, Schultz Ernestine, K2
Schutt Dallas I, 11-25-1914, 2-7-1926, Leonard, Smith Linnie, A6
Schutt Donald, 1886, 9-23-1922, Thomas, Inman Jane, Av2
Schutt Ernest, 9-28-1868, 6-2-1928, John, Divernn Sophia, K3
Schutt Harriet, 10-5-1854, 7-6-1931, Skinner James, Kline Christiana, A12-73
Schutt James, 12-13-1840, 10-10-1912, Ismann, Duest --, A4
Schutt LinnieV, 29y1m9d, 3-30-1916, Smith Asher, Lamiller Susan, A5
Schutt Peter S, 8-8-1865, 2-19-1931, Lewis, Schutt Kate, L1-61
Schutta Albert, 3-30-1827, 2-17-1904, John, --, A2
Schwab Charles W, 4-19-1878, 9-4-1937, Frederick, Lower Mary A, K4-10
Schwab Carrie R, 2-17-1854, 3-28-1923, John, Warmbrode Catherine, A6
Schwab Catherine A, 10-12-1861, 2-1-1938, John, Warmbrat Catharine, A9-27
Schwab Catharine E, 80y10m3d, 11-3-1900, Warmbrod Jacob, --, A2
Schwab Daniel, 49y, 10-31-1901, Henry, Baukman Susanna, A2
Schwab Emma C, 8-26-1856, 3-16-1919, John, Warmbrod Catharine, A5
Schwab Frederick, 5-25-1838, 5-26-1909, John, Nichols Mary, A4
Schwab George M, 80y1m16d, 12-17-1917, A, --, Av1
Schwab Gottlieb, 12-12-1844, 11-8-1920, John, --, A12
Schwab Isadora, 3-3-1851, 6-17-1927, Wright Charles, Montague Emalene, A12
Schwab Jacob, 66y, 3-28-1895, --, --, A1
Schwab James Pl, 1-6-1921, 1-6-1921, W D, Hooten Ruby Frances, A5
Schwab John, 10-11-1821, 10-5-1908, John, Winkelman Annie, A4 & L1
Schwab Male, --, 1-26-1887, G, Hursey Nancy, A1
Schwab Mary A, 3-19-1846, 9-9-1906, Lower Daniel, DeLong Abigail, A3
Schwab Mary A, 4-23-1835, 2-17-1903, George, --, A2
Schwab Mary A, 10-25-1930, 11-2-1930, F J, -- Evelyn, K3-50
Schwab Mary E, 9-9-1856, 4-27-1931, Eve Adam, Hickernel Fredricka, L1-61
Schwab Nancy, 3-1-1850, 6-1-1903, Hursey Henry, McCray --, A2
Schwab Suzannah, 1-27-1873, 7-26-1913, Daniel --, Messerty Anna, A4
Schwab William D, 3-27-1870, 9-8-1927, Frederick, Lower Mary, A6
Schwartz Edward C, 4-21-1870, 3-26-1910, Peter, -- Mary, K2
Schwartz George H, 4-12-1878, 1-31-1929, William, Rutledge Mary, A6
Schwartz Mary A, 4-9-1839, 4-29-1914, Martz John, Votch Katie, K2
Schwartz Opal F, 9-24-1912, 7-14-1914, B G, Halferty E S, A4
Schwartz William, 3-2-1844, 10-26-1924, Henery, Schneider Helena, A6
Schwarz Joseph K, 12-8-1854, 1-22-1909, John, --, K2
Scott Abram, 11-3-1841, 6-14-1911, Peter, Mallot --, A4
Scott Amanda M, 5-1-1831, 9-12-1905, Leonard James W, --, A3
Scott Cassius, 2-3-1863, 6-28-1910, Duncan, Barter Hannah, A4
Scott Gertrude N, 2-21-1875, 10-20-1935, Wade George, Koch Sarah J, K3-97
Scott James L, 2-3-1925, 3-16-1925, John W, Beezley Sadie, A6
Scott John, 6-28-1864, 7-17-1937, J, --, A9-19
Scott John A, 11-27-1933, 11-27-1933, Wayne, Pincheon Lucile, L1-67
Scott Katherine, 7-1-1852, 4-9-1906, Brand John, Loudenslager Mary A, A3
Scott Kenneth L, 5-12-1914, 5-14-1914, Wayne B, Frye Muriel, L1
Scott Leo B, 7-1-1908, 7-7-1908, Felix, Sager Phoebe, A7
Scott Leo W, 2-15-1881, 2-11-1934, Abram, Kane Mary, A8-67
Scott Lucilve A, 5-23-1931, 5-23-1931, Clarence A, Metz Lillian D, L1-61
Scott Roberta E, 3-19-1917, 5-1-1919, Wayne B, Fry Muriel, L1
Scott Susannah, 1-1-1864, 3-10-1937, Norris William, Smith Amanda, A9-14
Scott Virginia A, 1-7-1921, 1-7-1921, Wayne, --, L1
Scott Vivian, 12-1-1871, 8-31-1914, Schlotterback E L, Matthews Ellen M, L1
Scovil Elizabeth, 10-25-1830, 11-20-1913, Grisimer Joseph, --, L1
Scovil Joseph H, 2-17-1846, 11-26-1926, George, --, L1
Scovil Phoebe A, 4-18-1859, 11-2-1917, Potts George W, --, L1
Scovil Wava, 1y5m5d, 1-15-1901, Joseph H, Fry Mattie, A2
Seaburg Blanch, 20y, 3-30-1888, --, Allen --, A1
Seaburg Charles M, 11-25-1838, 3-25-1903, Joseph, Cameron Catherine, A2
Seaburg Cynthia A, 8-29-1845, 6-2-1916, Allen Ananias, White Sarah, L1
Seaburg James C, 10-5-1915, 1-17-1926, Joseph, Billiet Elizabeth, A6
Seaburg James C, 11-16-1840, 4-11-1911, Joseph, Munn Catharine, A4
Seagley John, 5-28-1824, 3-25-1903, Jacob, Newman Elizabeth, A2
Seagly Julia A, 4-8-1830, 10-8-1904, Dannemiller Benedict, Bechel Magdalena, A2
Seagly Sarah A, 8-19-1850, 6-19-1938, John, Danamiller Julia, A9-33
Seanny Molleston, 7-27-1859, 5-27-1937, Thomas, Molleston Mary, K4-9
Searfoss Male, 2-28-1908, 2-28-1908, Cletus, Regula Minnie, L1
Sebert Pauline, 3-21-1861, 9-7-1938, Bechberger Thomas, Busch Barbara, K4-18
Secor Elizabeth C, 1-6-1860, 10-28-1936, Holbrook Lewis, --, K4-4
Secrist Edith B, 24y5m21d, 3-30-1901, Evans Alfred, Rex Nancy, A2
Secrist Louis L, 7-17-1853, 10-2-1910, David, Chtl Kanmin, A4
Secrist Nora, 5-1-1855, 5-31-1930, Dull Peter, Showalter Mary, C-27
Secrist Wesley, 11-19-1853, 9-24-1938, Unknown, Unknown, A9-37
Sedgwick Eliza A, 77y5m21d, 7-5-1911, Moorhouse John, Bailey Eliza, Av1
Sedgwick Sarah L, 8-4-1858, 1-12-1918, Mills Solomon, Stearns Betsy, L1
Seely Fidelia, 2-11-1836, 4-5-1909, Collins Barton, Nilttie Anna, A4
Seely John R, 12-14-1826, 7-16-1905, Ephraim, Reynolds Abigail, A3
Seely Louis W, 4d, 3-24-1901, Charles E, Brackney Mary, A2
Seidel Anna W, 5-30-1854, 12-12-1921, Schwartz --, --,. K2
Seidel Charles F, 11-12-1846, 6-9-1907, John, Schlueter Mary, A3 & K1
Seidel Erwin/Ervin, 25y11m, 3-9-1901, Lew, Degel Mary, K1 & A2
Seidel Henriette, 8-11-1851, 5-4-1907/5-5-1907, Luth --, Scluter Christina, K1 & A3
Seidel Henry A, 3-2-1844, 1-24-1915, August, Voss Charlotte, K2
Seidel June Jene, 6-1-1924, 6-1-1924, John, Schreiber Clara, K2
Seifert Edwards, 9-27-1855, 3-15-1918, George, Gase Elizabeth, A5
Seip Hays, 4m, 9-30-1893, Jacob, Hays --, A1
Seip Jacob, 1-10-1848, 1-1-1923, Adam, --, A6
Seitz Elizabeth, 5-12-1869, 7-1-1928, Smith Henry P, Ogden Sarah A, L1
Seitz Peter A, 4-9-1855, 12-16-1931, Absalom, Buzzard Rachael, L1-63
Seitz Victoria, 9-25-1844, 12-26-1935, --, -- Martena, A8-97
Selbst Mary A, 3-27-1834, 11-22-1906, --, --, A3
Selby George F, 6-23-1908, 7-16-1908, Fred C, McCuen Blanch, K2
Selig David, 8-3-1843, 12-4-1916, --, --, L1
Selig Hannah, 66y7m,1-20-1906, --, --, A3
Selig Matilda, 10-21-1859, 10-17-1913, Loeb Simon, Goldsmith Maranda, L1
Selig Milton, 11-16-1873, 5-8-1926, David, Bear Hannah, L1
Sellers Ida, 2-3-1874, 1-29-1927, Noel George, McKee Sarah, K3
Sellers Melvil, 2-7-1897, 8-30-1924, --, Clark Sarah Jane, K2
Sellers William, 8-22-1869, 2-3-1938, George, Hilly Rebecca, K4-13
Seltz Anna C, 1-5-1865, 4-14-1902, Ries John, Mertz Catherine, A2 & K1
Seng Alva W, 10-24-1897, 12-27-1928, Hulett Arthur, Fancher Lena B, K3
Seng Evalyn S, 12-10-1913, 12-10-1913, Karl, Blandenburg Almina, K2
Seng William C, 9-30-1858, 5-20-1930, George, --, K3-46
Sessler Julia, 18y11m8d, 3-8-1882, Samuel, -- Nora, A1
Sessler Samuel, 12-16-1822, 9-6-1910, --, --, L1
Sexton Albert, 9-28-1878, 10-20-1915, High, Stephenson Martha, K2
Sexton Laurence, 9-11-1932, 9-11-1932, Warren R, Svoboda Grace, K3-68
Sexton Martha, 10-14-1838, 1-7-1922, Stephens James, Bryans Mary, K2
Sexton Martha L, 10-10-1910, 11-2-1910, Albert, Bloomfield Iva, K2
Sexton Philander, 11-13-1838, 2-11-1905, H R, White Maria, A3 & K1
Seymour Adolph J, 10-19-1880, 5-21-1936, Andie, Dragoo --, K3-105
Seymour Lydia, 9-8-1853, 5-9-1924, Howenstine Peter, Pyle Catherine, A6
Seymoure Addie M, 1-24-1860, 1-7-1917, Brant Charles Alexander, Ensign Armina, A5
Seymoure Callie D, 37y, 3-20-1887, Keller Samuel, Smiley --, A1
Seymoure Calvin A, 3-11-1847, 10-3-1927, McIntire, Alexander Alta, A6
Seymoure Catherine, 10-12-1844, 1-2-1827, Young Samuel, Rhine Barbara, A6
Seymoure Elma, 4m24d, 12-24-1901, Florence, Kimmell Alma, A2
Seymoure George C, 3-22-1849, 11-17-1930, McIntyre, Carpenter Alta, A8-16
Seymoure Howard, 4-22-1905, 6-11-1905, F E, Kimmell Alma, A3
Seymoure Jonathan, 2-6-1840, 1-8-1929, McIntire, Alexander Alta, A12
Seymoure Sophia, 8-18-1824, 3-21-1913, Buger --, --, A4
Shade Christopher, 78y15d, 5-30-1906, Christopher, --, K1
Shade Sarah E, 70y8m7d, 5-12-1904, Chasy John, Watson Marian, K1
Shadiker Etta M, 3-12-1874, 7-11-1926, Mullin John, Mayfield Almira, Cd
Shadiker John, 43y, 11-27-1915, --, --, A5
Shadiker John M, 2m, 12-3-1903, Shidaker Ralph, Mullin Maude, A2
Shaefer Aaron, 2-15-1868, 12-3-1937, William, Reinoehl Mary, K4-12
Shaefer Albert A, 7-17-1863, 4-16-1904, William J, Reinoehl Mary, A2,
Shaefer Horace I, 1-15-1859, 5-3-1930, Schaefer John, Shadow May, A8-8
Shafer Mary, 12-17-1836, 10-6-1924, Shadow Joseph, Garcket Mary, Av2
Shafer Sarah, 6-19-1834, 11-8-1905, Fredrick, Hengst Eve, A3
Shafer William, 2-17-1842, 4-20-1926, Frederick, Henks Eve, A12
Shaffer Amanda M, 5-31-1840, 10-20-1914, Bowland George, Dickerson Margaret, A12
Shaffer Cathrine J, 5-18-1853, 4-2-1912, Smith Samuel P, Sapp Cathrine, A4
Shaffer David, 3-5-1849, 10-1-1925, Isaac, Laudenslager Katherine, K3
Shaffer Eliza, 8-22-1859, 1-3-1918, Deuschle Gotlieb, Schlictenmyer Caroline, A5
Shaffer Elizabeth, 3-13-1847, 9-14-1917, Domer Jacob, --, A5
Shaffer Francis M, 9-3-1915, 3-16-1918, Thurlow W, Butts Clara, K2
Shaffer George M, 6-25-1858, 12-31-1923, Jacob W, Wright Sarah, A6
Shaffer Henry A, 7-9-1852, 8-6-1926, William, Brackney Margaret, A6
Shaffer Isaac, 77y1m18d, 10-14-1901, George, Staver/Stair Magaline/Magolin, K1 & A2
Shaffer Jacob D, 2-12-1870, 12-21-1929, Sam, Galaway Martha, K3
Shaffer James A, 11-1-1881, 1-12-1926, Jacob, Maugherman Sarah, K3
Shaffer John D, 84y9m22d, 5-20-1918, Dawalt, Baughman --, Av1
Shaffer Lewis, 77y7m3d, 5-8-1902, George, McCracken Mary, K1
Shaffer Sarah, 5-22-1839, 8-8-1924, Wright James, Finch --, K2
Shaffer Sarah A, 47, 12-8-1882, Lewis Isaiah, Pillars Nancy, LV-2
Shalf Mary M, 76y7m20d, 1-26-1901, Pepinger David, --, A2
Shallenbarger Frank, 2-20-1848, 3-23-1928, John, Whitmer Mary, A6
Shallenbarger John J, 12-18-1858, 12-31-1931, John, Witmer Mary, L1-63
Shambaugh Aaron, 76y3m, 8-27-1926, Isaac, Hossinger Julia A, Av2
Shambaugh Allice, 43y6m10d, 2-19-1909, Pilgrim Daniel, Billings Francis, A1
Shambaugh Allen, 11-29-1857, 12-28-1922, Isaac, --, Av2
Shambaugh Female, 20m, 1-7-1899, --, Arthur --, A1
Shambaugh Isaac, 91y1m29d, 8-16-1916, Christian, Walters Mary, Av1
Shambaugh Isaac, 5-12-1859, 12-8-1934, Isaac, Hossinger Julia, A8-83
Shambaugh Isaac J, 12-25-1855, 12-6-1925, Isaac, Grindle Mary A, A6
Shambaugh Margaret, 6-2-1832, 9-23-1907, McKinley William, --, A3
Shambaugh Mary, 2-25-1830, 11-15-1907, North Jacob, Delhauser Sarah, L1 & A3
Shambaugh Nancy A, 9-3-1858, 12-22-1924, Henry, McKinley Margaret, A6
Shamberger Hettie, 12-18-1897, 3-18-1923, Anderson John B, --, K2
Shanabarger Mary A, 3-13-1834, 9-19-1917, Grindle John, Buffenbarger Catharine, A5
Shaneyhook Fred, 48y, 8-12-1883, --, --, A1
Shank John S, 3-17-1831, 4-8-1915, Peter, Halvy Mary, A4
Shanline Dale V, 3-23-1916, 8-25-1918, Dave, Fairbanks Edna, A5
Shanline Female, Stillborn, 3-6-1903, David, Fairbanks Edna, Av1
Shanline Mary, 74y, 11-2-1898, --, --, A1
Shanline William A, 1-8-1862, 6-3-1921, Burkhard, -- Barbara A, Av2
Shannon Edna, 19y, 6-11-1890, Jeff, Gard O J, A1
Shannon Elizabeth A, 9-18-1868, 4-14-1925, Jefferson, Gard Olive J, A6
Shannon Jefferson, 11-1-1843, 3-25-1926, --, --, A6
Shannon Maud L, 12-10-1884, 1-6-1903, -- W C, Butler L, A2
Shannon Olive J, 3-26-1846, 9-16-1924, Gard Aaron, Cullison Elizabeth, A6
Shanower Eugene F, 54y6m5d, 7-18-1931, Jacob, Wolf Cordelia, K3-57
Shanower Lovina, 5-22-1852, 11-25-1919, Huff Abram, Trowl Sophia, A5
Sharp Anna E, 9-21-1862, 2-6-1905, Wiley Austin, Scott --, A3
Sharp Catharine, 3-15-1887, 3-10-1916, William Perry, Thwaits Capitola, A5
Sharp Cathren, 12-10-1840, 9-17-1908, Holcomb Charles, Seaton Priscilla, A4
Sharp Noel H, 7-26-1907, 3-3-1908, William, Hoover Jennie, A4
Shattuck Erastus B, 1834, 6-24-1917, --, --, K2
Shauck Jacob, 11-21-1831, 2-11-1909, Elah, Halderman Barbara, K2
Shauck Marcus E, 1-11-1865, 11-30-1938, J H, Foster M L, K4-20
Shauck Margaret L, 3-20-1834, 2-16-1916, Foster Jehu, Levering Margaret, K2
Shauver William, 3-26-1836, 5-31-1912, Isaac, Myers --, A4
Shaver Female, Stillborn, 10-28-1905, Ira, Dutcher Lena, K1
Shaw Dewight L, 12-11-1932, 12-15-1932, Shaw John, Yazell Josephine, A8-49
Shaw John, 1y3m20d, 4-13-1883, John, -- Matilda, A1
Shaw Maggie, 29y, 5-11-1887, Schwab Jacob, -- Susanah, A1
Shaw R, 46y, 4-15-1890, --, --, A1
Shaw Ruth E, 5-2-1900, 5-2-1904, Jessie B, Spurgeon Kate, A2
Shaw Thomas, 8-24-1832, 5-15-1902, Hamilton, Turner Abigail, A2
Shea Abbie, 1-25-1837, 4-6-1916, --, Sullivan Mary, K2
Sheadel Levi, 6-10-1854, 6-29-1925, Benjamin, Roshon Catherine, A6
Shearer Amelia, 10-29-1851, 4-14-1937, Nicholas, Hontz Sarah, A12-79
Shearer Andrew, 2-6-1843, 2-21-1932, Andrew, Humbarger Nancy A, A8-36
Shearer Charles, 12-20-1847, 10-26-1922, --, --, L1
Shearer Emma E, 8-8-1924, 10-27-1924, Kreager Jacob, Belknap Artee M, A6
Shearer Infant, 12-15-1902, 12-16-1902, Charles, Magnuson --, A2
Shearer Nicholas, 80y5m26d, 8-28-1901, --, --, A2
Shearer Sarah, 5-2-1828, 1-15-1907, Hontz Jonathan, Winslow Mary, A3
Sheehan Mary A, 10-3-1855, 5-7-1916, Edward, Sullivan Margaret, K2
Sheets Benjamin, 8-11-1828, 5-13-1915, John, Rupert Katherine, A4
Sheets Catherine, 1-7-1829, 3-14-1907, Renkenberger Christopher, Schnurenberger Barbara, A3
Sheets Ethel M, 7y10m5d, 3-28-1901, Frank, Forker Osa, A2
Sheets Glen, 1-9-1895, 5-31-1902, Allison, Henry Maude, A2
Sheets Glenn A, 6-30-1922, 7-9-1922, Leon, McDonald Irma, A5
Sheets Hugh R, 11-4-1923, 11-7-1923, Leon, McDonald Irma, Av2
Sheets Jacob L, 1-17-1843, 5-12-1923, Leopold, --, L1
Sheets James, 8-29-1926, 8-30-1926, Leon, McDonald Irma, Av2
Sheffer Banner R, 3-17-1843, 1-21-1916, Adam, Star Rachel, K2
Sheffer Catherine, 3-25-1849, 4-2-1923, Zimmerman Jacob, Miller Mary, A12
Sheffer Clark, 8-5-1850, 9-13-1927, Israel, Reynolds Margaret, K3
Sheffler David W, 11-17-1849, 7-2-1916, Jesse, Winebrenner Sarah, A12
Sheffler Fred, 2-10-1883, 5-8-1933, David, Unknown, K3-73
Sheive Nellie, 6-10,1861, 9-23-1937, Vorhees Charles, Shepard Julia, C-29
Shell Clara, 2-16-1873, 3-7-1910, Kime George, Yerger Lucinda, L1
Shell Francis V, 4-30-1830, 1-10-1903, Phillip J, VanValkenburg Marsia, A2
Shell Laurinda, 7-9-1843, 6-2-1914, Duly George, --, L1
Shell Myrtle, 1-28-1880, 4-7-1927, Rench Daniel, Doty Hannah, L1
Shellhouse Peter, 10-18-1856, 4-6-1909, George, --, A7
Shelt Anna, 5-18-1853, 6-27-1931, --, --, K3-56
Shelt Edwin D, 9-19-1846, 1-11-1928, Jessie, Dolly Susan, K3
Shelt Mary E, 10-1-1854, 1-1937, Wiley Andrew, Stage Mary E, L-75
Sheneman Henry, 67y, 9-12-1894, --, --, A1
Shepard Kenneth C, 3-1-1931, 3-1-1931, Charles E, Harshbarger Bertha, A8-22
Shepard Mary E, 8-25-1868, 5-21-1936, Emmert Andrew, --, K3-105
Sheppard Ida, 5-18-1856, 4-26-1934, Rose --, --, K3-83
Sheppard William A, 5-14-1837, 5-28-1915, Shepard William, Dorence Lovica, A4
Sheridan Anastasia, 3-10-1872, 2-16-1920, Mallon John, --, A5
Sherlock Delbert F, 36y4m14d, 7-8-1913, --, --, K2
Sherlock Julia A, 10-24-1846, 10-31-1929, Johnston John, --, K3
Sherlock Martha A, 4-1-1847, 3-9-1928, McCulloch Joseph, Miller Nancie, K3
Sherlock Sarah, 92y2m25d, 3-27-1904, Hall John, --, K1
Sherman Ellen, 5-6-1844, 5-24-1929, Haines John, Showers Barbara, A6
Sherman Esquire H, 4-27-1837, 12-6-1917, Gilbert, Rowley Hannah, A5
Sherman Oscar, 12-25-1857, 12-2-1908, John, Croft Sarah, A4
Sherman Otis P, 46y9m10d, 3-5-1911, John, Croft Sarah, A4
Sherman Sarah, 8-22-1839, 1-28-1921, Croft --, --, A5
Sherry Henry, 10-29-1859, 8-19-1934, Milton, Shannon Mariah, K3-86
Sherwood Alice, 47y, 10-7-1906, --, --, A3
Sherwood Charles, 6-24-1858, 9-2-1926, Nelson, Banta Elizabeth, K3
Sherwood Elizabeth, 7-28-1831, 6-29-1913, Banta Albert, Brower Mary, K2
Sherwood Infant, 4h, 12-20-1901, --, --, A2
Sherwood Martin V, 7-14-1835, 10-20-1921, James L, Gorner Rebeckah, A5
Sherwood Robert, 21d, 2-3-1897, Benson Robert, Sherwood Sarah, A1
Sherwood Sarah E, 8-7-1862, 5-10-1932, Butts Thomas, Whitmer Leah, K3-65
Shew Emma , 4-5-1863, 5-21-1927, Frazure John, Schoff Margaret, A12
Shew Joe W, 11-29-1916, 1-18-1917, Fred, Bushong Maude, A5
Shew Joseph M, 5-21-1841, 11-1-1910, Benjamin, Masters Catherine, A4
Shew Louise A, 5-25-1850, 10-27-1914, Murphy Nicholas, Stough --, A12
Shew William W, 2-16-1914, 9-23-1914, William, Hinkley Dollie, K2
Shiefer Martha E, 8-7-1887, 5-20-1910, Shaffer Freman, Coney Emily, Cd
Shifaly John, 7-17-1838, 8-30-1904, George, --, A2 & K1
Shilts Rachel, 81y, 10-5-1890, Kuhns John, --, A1
Shine Male, 6m, 8-29-1889, --, Heffner L, A1
Shinn Alphaus L, 6-24-1852, 3-28-1927, Israel, Kood Mary A, K3
Shinn Charley O, 9-16-1884, 2-10-1920, Lafayette, -- Nancy, K2
Shinn Nancy J, 1-5-1847, 4-30-1927, --, --, K3
Shipe Ethel M, 8y2m5d, 5-5-1903, Marvin J, Adams Mollie/Mattie R, A2 & K1
Shipe Eugene R, 7-24-1935, 9-9-1935, Cecil, Nickerson Myrtle, K3-96
Shipe Helen L, 8-2-1920, 8-2-1920, Cecil, Hartman Della, K2
Shipe John H, 5-18-1836, 8-8-1916, Annias, --, A5
Shipe Mary, 79y7m5d, 4-25-1919, Smith Jacob P, Miller Rebecca, A5
Shippy Male, 11-9-1918, 11-9-1918, William, Livingston Gertrude, K2
Shirk Elizabeth, 85y, 4-13-1897, Reinhold H, --, A1
Shisler Carlyle D, 11-6-1921, 1-23-1923, Enoch, Doll Gertrude, A6
Shisler Frederick J, 5-20-1839, 7-5-1907, Frederich, Wingleply Eva, A3
Shisler Hannah J, 3-27-1844, 6-3-1924, Norris William, Deck Catherine, A6
Shisler Rebecca, 9-19-1834, 1-8-1929, Scott Robert, Bradey Catherine, A12
Shissler Margaret, 7-1-1815, 2-11-1906, Ruch Walter, --, A3
Shive Rebecca, 5-15-1828, 12-1-1903, Simon Peter, --, A2
Shively Female, Stillborn, 2-19-1903, --, Shively Luella, K1
Shively Thelma L, 12-29-1921, 12-31-1921, Murray, Strouse Eva, A5
Shively Vernice E, 11-30-1895, 1918, Harlan Samuel, Hyre Sarah, A5
Shlater Nettie I, 10-17-1876, 6-10-1931, Hartzog Benjamin, Boyer Elizabeth, A8-26
Shnack Julia A, 3-10-1848, 3-11-1934, Geddis John, Mann Rhoda, K3-81
Shoaff Charles, 1-7-1837, 8-28-1918, Charles, --, A5
Shoaff E M, 2-9-1905, 5-30-1905, John, Perring Esther, A3 & K1
Shoaff John, 3-21-1873, 11-26-1916, Charles, Rohloff Minnie, A12
Shoaff Minnie, 65y7m9d, 12-19-1906, Rohloff Theo, --, A3
Shobe Amanda Neely, 80y3m, 1896, --, --, A1
Shobe Charles H, 11-27-1855, 7-27-1923, Silas, Smalley Mary, L1
Shobe Edward, 32y, 4-14-1886, Ira, Jackson Sophia, A1
Shobe Ella, 26y, 5-6-1886, Offiser Robert, --, A1
Shobe Jesse C, 4y, 2-23-1887, Jonas, Officer Ella, A1
Shobe Jonas, 7-28-1852, 11-6-1932, Ira, Jackson Sophia, L1-64
Shobe Male, Stillborn, 5-20-1883, F C , -- Sadie, A1
Shobe Marietta, 7-26-1928 (78y5m18d), 7-26-1928, Johns Joshua, Hathaway Casander, L1
Shobe Mary, 79y10d, 5-18-1901, Smalley David, Rogers Mary, A2
Shobe Nancy E, 11-2-1856, 10-30-1918, Carr Lot G, Teal Elizabeth, L1
Shobe Rhoda, 41y, 1-4-1887, Henry, Amanda Neely, A1
Shobe Sara C, 2-20-1850, 5-21-1929, Carr David, Poyser Susan, L1-D
Shobe Sophia, 4-16-1829, 2-22-1925, Jackson John, Rousch Elizabeth, L1
Shobe Taylor C, 12-20-1849, 12-29-1908, Silas, Smalley Mary, L1
Shock John S, 69y4m19d, 9-3-1903, Peter, Suffle Catherine, A2
Shock Oliver M, 5-8-1864, 3-10-1913, Joseph, Lehman Rebecca, Cd
Shock Sarah E, 2-26-1850, 1-21-1933, Moore Joseph, Airgood Mary, C-29
Shonts Jacob, 85y5m15d, 1-25-1900, Shonts Ferdinand, Schlotterback Mary, A2
Shonts Susanna, 9-8-1820, 11-26-1905, Gilbert Barnet, Fox Mary, A3
Shook Delila A, 1-9-1914, 10-27-1914, Young George, Swin Sarah S, A4
Shook Leoti, 1-17-1903, 6-30-1903, George, Brundige Lydia, A2
Shook Lydia C, 5-21-1870, 10-24-1927, Brundige John, Pray Mary, A6
Shook Rebecca, 66y, 1-31-1902, Conrad Jacob, Fisher Rebecca, K1
Shook William J, 9-16-1863, 2-7-1935, Henry, Crosley Samantha, K3-91
Shore Arthur C, 10-30-1873, 4-23-1923, John W, Houghey Lavina, K2
Showalter Mary D, 40y9m14d, 8-19-1901, Wyland Jonathan, --, A2
Showalter Rebecca J, 10-3-1857, 3-4-1932, Roe Briggs, Lung Elitha, L1-63
Shroff Laura M, 12-11-1885, 2-1-1905, N C, Vanader A, A3
Shroff Nicholas B, 1-5-1825, 7-13-1904, --, Flowers Sarah, A2
Shroll Mariette, 10-22-1845, 5-3-1924, Loomis Amos, --, A6
Shroyer Clara B, 1-6-1881, 12-21-1936, Case Pery, Herberger Amanda, A9-9
Shroyer Dorthy C, 11-3-1906, 1-21-1907, William A, Potts Carrie, A3
Shroyer Eliza, 7-1-1840, 1-18-1917, Cowerden John, -- Susan, A5
Shroyer Ethel L, 12-29-1902, 6-15-1926, Albert, --, A6
Shroyer Hattie D, 4-12-1899, 12-9-1902, William, Potts Carrie, A2
Shroyer Jacob, 35y5m, 8-16-1882, --, --, A1
Shroyer Lillian, 4-15-1897, 12-4-1902, William, Potts Carrie, A2
Shroyer Susan, 88y, 5-?-1894, --, --, A1
Shull Charles H, 12-7-1867, 11-25-1920, Henry C, Palmer Leonora, A5
Shull Isaac, 10-16-1840, 7-1-1917, Adam, --, L1
Shull Vera, 8-8-1889, 12-27-1937, Charles H, Wentworth Dell, A9-25
Shulte Mrs, 74y, 1-18-1884, --, --, A1
Shults Charles, 1-4-1819, 5-27-1904, Michael, Rominger/Rensingen Elizabeth, A2 & K1
Shultz Edna M, 4-22-1906, 10-16-1906, William A, Eminger Mertie, A3 & K1
Shultz Elizabeth, 10-21-1924, 10-21-1924, Claude, Varner Clara, K3
Shultz Elizabeth F, 1-13-1866, 7-19-1926, Wehrly Jonathan, --, K3
Shultz Female, 7-13-1920, 7-13-1920, Claude, Varner Clara, A5
Shultz Frank P, 24y8m, 2-2-1916, John, --, Av1
Shultz George, 9-17-1855, 6-24-1934, Jacob, Sedeberger Barbara, A8-74
Shultz Maggie A, 4-16-1893, 8-22-1928, McKenzie Nelson, Lint Sarah J, K3
Shultz Peter, 84y, 12-14-1900, --, --, K1 & A2
Shultz Rebecca, 9-30-1840, 4-5-1917, Levering Jacob, Singrey Elizabeth, K2
Shupp Helen T, 9-2-1900, 10-7-1906, O E, Tenoy --, A3
Shuttleworth Anna E, 53y11m23d, 3-23-1909, Hutchinson Samuel, DeWitt Catherine, Av1
Sieber Carrie B, 9-4-1861, 12-3-1935, Speaker Joseph, Balt Mary, A8-96
Siepsk Mary, 104y11m9d, 1917, Green Jack, --, Av1
Sigler Female, 5-4-1911, 5-4-1911, W B, Brown Eula, K2
Sigler Female, 8-21-1910, 8-21-1910, William F, Brown Eulalie, K2
Silabaugh Elias, 6-20-1831, 8-4-1910, James, Melintick Mary, K2
Silburn Anna C, 2-26-1855, 8-16-1928, Cole Salthie, Merrill Mary, L1
Silburn James, 66y, 3-7-1899, James, Milner Hannah, A1
Silburn Maggie, 44y, 3-5-1886, --, --, A1
Silburn Peter T, 12-12-1838, 3-2-1912, James, Milner Anna, A4
Silebaugh Charles W, 4-7-1867, 4-27-1913, Rufus, Landers Sophia, K2
Silebaugh Sophia, 1-26-1844, 4-6-1923, Landers Joseph, Fuderch Calhaun, A6
Silsby Josephine, 60y, 6-17-1902/7-?-1902, --, --, A2 & K1
Silvey Olivia, 9-16-1865, 5-24-1934, Bennett Andrew, Larue Julia A, K3-83
Simmons Alvin E, 8-8-1915, 12-15-1915, Adam, Klick Elizabeth, A5
Simmons Bertie, 5m, 12-13-1884, George, Smith Catharine, A1
Simmons Catherine, 1852, 6-21-1933, --, --, A7-75
Simmons David, 42y, 7-21-1883, Jonathan, --, A1
Simmons Elizabeth, 1-21-1846, 1-24-1905, King Abraham, Hartzler Phoebe, A3
Simmons Elizabeth, 2-12-1842, 11-17-1910, Klick Nicholas, Huber Mary, L1
Simmons Emma L, 4-10-1836, 8-3-1918, Waver George W, Clark Mary S, A5
Simmons Frank B, 4-15-1876, 3-6-1934, Adam, Klick Elizabeth, L2-68
Simmons George, 12-18-1847, 10-26-1926, Jesse, Hauck Sarah, A12
Simmons George W, 9-28-1857, 11-17-1930, Abijah, Branyan Margaret, K3-51
Simmons James M, 4-20-1857, 12-11-1916, Jonathan, Shidler --, L1
Simmons John, 2-25-1837, 6-17-1915, Jonathan, Shidler Sarah, L1
Simmons Mary, 31y, 2-20-1885, Klick Nicholas, --, A1
Simmons Minnie, 10-30-1877, 7-26-1911, Compton Charles, Martin Anna, A4
Simmons Sarah, 12-28-1826, 8-29-1915, Hauck Andrew, Gall Margaret, A12
Simmons Thomas, 7-10-1851, 1-27-1922, Jonathan, Shidler Sarah, L1
Simmons Twins, 12-17-1907, 12-17-1907, Harry W, Bowers Ethel M, L1 & A3
Simmons William, 12-10-1879, 10-20-1902, George, Smith Catharine, A2
Simon Abraham, 5-18-1833, 4-14-1916, Adam, Bricker Susanna, A5
Simon Charlie, 5-25-1839, 7-6-1915, Andrew, Miller Mary, A5
Simon Charlotte, 25y2m24d, 10-3-1900, Charles, Adair Josephine M, A2
Simon Christopher C, 3-15-1846, 4-14-1916, Peter, Fair Louisa, k2
Simon Hugh C, 9-23-1880, 12-16-1903, Jacob, Bricker Rebecca, A2
Simon Joseph H, 9-18-1852, 2-24-1927, Solomon, Rhodes Mary, A6
Simon Josephine, 2-2-1851, 12-20-1913, Adair --, Trumbull --, A4
Simon Joshua, 6-4-1848, 10-18-1916, Samuel, Pepple Margaret, A5
Simon Lydia, 2-19-1838, 12-22-1913, Teegarden --, Bricker --, A4
Simon Moses, 91y8m29d, 9-1-1915, Andrew, Miller Mary, A5
Simon Oliver, 11-10-1851, 2-9-1937, Moses, Homsher Abigail, Av-61
Simon Ozro A, 3-22-1861, 1-6-1903, Daniel, Shive Lucinda, A2
Simon Reuel W, 3-19-1929, 3-19-1929, Walter, Jackson Nina, A6
Simon Silas, 12-6-1859, 4-1-1921, Peter, Fair Louisa, A5
Simon Vaughn C, 1-23-1916, 3-13-1922, Curtis, Cook Daisy, Av2
Simon Walter, 2y, 2-4-1894, Ozro, Wolford --, A1
Simons Lloyd C, 3-5-1934, 12-14-1934, Lloyd C, Landis Eileen, K3-89
Simons Lynn E, 8-21-1938, 8-21-1938, Lloyd, Landis Eileen, K4-18
Simpson Winona A, 4-14-1869, 12-27-1925, Smith James, --, K3
Singleton Unnamed, 8-18-1923, 8-18-1923, John, Cook Edith, A12
Singrey Alta L, 10-6-1874, 5-20-1912, Shaffer Henry A, Frederick Hannah E, K2
Singrey Andrew J, 70y2m23d, 12-17-1899, Thomas, Ackerman Catherine, A2
Singrey Anna, 1-18-1864, 4-6-1921, Foster Ephriam, Beckley Julia, A12
Singrey Ervin V, 22y, 6-4-1891, Jackson, Shuler Mary A, A1
Singrey Harriet, 11-25-1861, 3-15-1917, Dillon John A, Baker Louisa, A12
Singrey John A, 2-29-1828, 7-31-1902, Thomas, Ackerman Catherine, A2
Singrey John P, 8-29-1854, 10-22-1918, Jacob, Cockley Sarah, A5
Singrey Liddie L, 2-8-1860, 9-13-1925, Hines Thomas H, Koonc Sarah, A12
Singrey Mary A, 10-21-1833, 6-16-1915, Shuler John, Robuck --, A12
Singrey Ruth A, 4-17-1831, 3-4-1903, Walters Jacob, Edwards Rebecca, A2
Singrey Sarah, 71y6m4d, 3-30-1900, Cockley Peter, --, A2
Singrey Thomas, 69y5m19d, 8-20-1929, John A, Walters Ruth, K3
Sink Male, 3d, 6-30-1894, W H, --, A1
Sink W N Mrs, 42y, 6-30-1894, --, --, A1
Sipe Lena L, 8-7-1874, 6-26-1918, Johnson Leonard W, Weisner Prucella, K2
Sipes Adam, 1y5d, 5-20-1882, Jacob, -- Mary, A1, LV-2
Sipes Caleb, 2-15-1832, 3-17-1905, --, --, A3
Sipes Isia W, 3-20-1844, 10-3-1935, Herman, --, K3-97
Sirovy Joseph, 10-14-1849, 4-25-1929, Martin, Kuchenkon Martha, A6
Sisson Harriet A, 1-27-1841, 6-26-1922, Barnes Edward, Berdsley Susanna, K2
Sisson Orrin, 4-2-1838, 11-11-1922, Ormund, Brooks Anna, K2
Sisterhen Emma J, 12-3-1855, 10-17-1925, Houk --, Hoxworth Ann, L1
Sisterhen Eva, 32y, 6-14-1889, Knepper J M, Patterson --, A1
Sisterhen Peter, 77y23d, 11-23-1901, --, --, A2
Sisterhen Wilhelmina, 8-25-1828, 4-4-1904, Stroble --, -- Wilhelmina, A2
Sisterhen William A, 7-14-1856, 6-29-1934, Peter, Strobel Wilhelmina, L2-69
Sivvee Samuel, 85y, 1-18-1926, John, Bernside Marry, K3
Skeels Caleb, 70y, 2-16-1884, --, --, A1
Skeels Elizabeth, 10-19-1888, 4-8-1910, Cullars David, Matthews Mary, A4
Skeels Infant, 4-7-1910, 4-7-1910, John, Cullars Elizabeth, A4
Skeels Isaac, 4-11-1848, 5-22-1938, Benjamin, Leatherman Margaret, A9-31
Skeels John D, 6-27-1887, 11-30-1933, Isaac, Nicodemus Sarah J, L1-67
Skeels Lawrence L, 6-9-1883, 2-19-1933, Isaac, Nicodemus Mary J, L1-65
Skeels Opal L, 3-13-1902, 9-16-1903, William, Martin Nellie, A2
Skidgel Bernice, 1y4m22d, 12-10-1903, Nicholas, Bidwell Martha M, A2
Skidgel Mary E, 11-16-1868, 6-13-1933, Kimmell Morton, Stotts Mary E, K3-74
Skillen Susannah, 10-6-1823, 2-6-1915, Method Jacob, Akens Susannah, A4
Skinner Barbara A, 7-29-1822, 7-5-1904, Addis Joseph, Bute Barby, A2
Skinner Edith, 21y, 4-17-1891, M C, Piper Mary, A1
Skinner Infant, 5-12-1905, 5-14-1905, Thomas, Winebrenner Febe, A3
Skinner Merritt C, 63y7m13d, 12-26-1900, Alfred, Ross Mary, A2
Skinner Orr, 6-6-1880, 7-19-1922, Merritt, Parker Henrietta, A12
Skinner Susan, 2-16-1858, 5-27-1936, Parker Henry, Thuma Jane, K3-105
Skinner Thomas J, 6-17-1856, 9-17-1930, John S, Addis Barbara, A8-14
Slabaugh Catherine, 12-2-1852, 7-3-1930, Bowsher Boston, Koontz Sophia, L1-59
Slabaugh Christian E, 9-29-1846, 9-13-1919, Elias, Wertz Mary, A5
Slabaugh John R, 3-6-1858, 5-4-1937, William, Baucher Sarah, C-29
Slabaugh Robert M, 1921-10-16-1932, Keith, Galloway Lucile, C-28
Slabaugh Sarah C, 3-17-1860, 11-18-1930, Smith William, Hull Minerva, A8-17
Slagle Amelia, 6-18-1863, 1-23-1928, Daus Samuel, Knaul Rebecka, Av2
Slagle George F, 11-27-1869, 7-31-1929, Aaron, Aman Julia, A6
Slate James, 1844, 10-20-1909, --, --, A4
Slater Diana, 58y, 2-21-1886, Wheeler --, --, A1
Slater Helen L, Stillborn, 6-11-1929, Lynn, McCullough Jessie, K3
Slater William W, 6-26-1859, 6-2-1921, Robert, Wheeler Dianna, L1
Slaybaugh Roy E, 17y, 7-2-1900, Hyram H, Gauser Ada, K1
Sleek Addie E, 8-10-1901, 1-9-1902, William H, Lock Mary S, A2
Sleek Suzannah C, 10-29-1829, 10-17-1913, Hall --, Smith --, A4
Slentz Steven K, 11-26-1859, 8-29-1920, Elias, Clark Sarah, A5
Slippy Alexander, 12-18-1821, 7-6-1907, Abram, --, A3
Sloan James H, 4-19-1920, 4-19-1920, Chauncey M, Crow Sadie M, Cd
Sloan Mary J, 3-2-1919, 3-2-1919, Chauncey M, Crow Sadie M, Cd
Sloan William, 1850, 10-27-1924, --, --, L1
Sloffer Henry, 40y4m11d, 9-9-1901, William, Miller Rebecca, A2
Slusser George W, 4-9-1864, 9-25-1926, Jacob, Sparrow Mary, L1
Slusser Marie, 3-25-1906, 12-1-1908, George, Hoover May, A4
Slusser Marinda, 3-29-1849, 7-29-1922, Clark Joel, Leslie Susanna, A5
Slusser Robert E, 3-8-1919, 11-8-1920, George, Hoover Mary, L1
Smalley Amanda, 1862, 8-10-1936, Johnson John C, Prentice Elizabeth, L-74
Smalley Hilda, 10-8-1908, 10-8-1908, Lou, Ripperton Anna, L1
Smalley John W, 5y, 12-4-1895, Lewis, White Sarah, A1
Smalley Margaret, 82y, 11-4-1898, Shobe Jacob, --, A1
Smalley Melissa, 2-15-1841, 4-22-1912, David, Shobe Margaret, A4
Smalley Sarah A, 6-6-1849, 5-1-1918, White John K, -- Hannah, L1
Smalley Vera, --, 5-8-1899, L J, Ripperton Anna, A1
Smart Harvey L, 8-10-1879, 11-16-1931, John J, Mitchell Sarah, A8-32
Smethers John, 7-30-1899, 9-23-1929, George W, --, A6
Smiley Delila R, 10-2-1843, 5-31-1911, Schutt Abraham, Bruce Electia, K2
Smiley Joseph B, 38y7m, 5-8-1903, George, Paxton/Orton Nora E, K1 & A2
Smith Albert, 24m, 3-2-1899, Ellis, Earle Anna, A1
Smith Albert, 2-18-1872, 1-7-1937, Peney, Chappell Lessie, A9-9
Smith Alfred P, 8-29-1855, 9-19-1915, Samuel, McMann Mary, A12
Smith Almina, 2-24-1848, 5-25-1917, Cochran Samuel, Feux Mary, L1
Smith Anna, 10-6-1855, 2-20-1924, Wilson Thomas, Bishop Fanny, A6
Smith Anna, 5-27-1867, 4-11-1932, Elkins John, Elkins Rosana, A8-40
Smith Anna E, 8-28-1865, 10-6-1929, Earll Robert, Buckles Eliza, A6
Smith Arthur, 12-19-1850, 12-7-1932, --, --, K3-70
Smith Benjamin, 34y, 6-6-1897, M W, --, A1
Smith Benjamin A, 1-5-1848, 5-17-1932, Miller James, Stial Rosenna, A8-41
Smith Benjamin E, 7-15-1890, 11-5-1918, Ellis, Earle Anna, A5
Smith Benjamin F, 8-12-1837, 8-7-1922, Jacob, Bloomer Abigail, A5
Smith Bessie, 9-22-1902, 9-23-1903, George, Penn Bessie, A2 & K1
Smith Betty L, 10-10-1934, 10-10-1934, Clarence, Long Susan, A12a-76
Smith Beulah C, 8-16-1882, 9-25-1921, Brill George W, Trittipo Charlotte E, A5
Smith Burtis L, 12-22-1868, 9-6-1921, Jessie W, Miller Jennie, K2
Smith C A, 3-14-1878, 4-15-1906, L B, Westbay Martha, A3
Smith C Nora, 6-10-1880, 1-22-1920, Poynter Benjamin F, Housenknecht May, K2
Smith Catharine, 49y, 8-?-1898, Cochran Frank, --, A1
Smith Catherine, 12-22-1813, 8-15-1904, Sapp John, Boosinger Susana, A2 & K1
Smith Catherine J, 10-23-1842, 11-24-1926, Jackson Thomas, Hunt Elizabeth, A6
Smith Cecile, 11-17-1905, 11-18-1905, John H, Uram Inna, A3 & K1
Smith Charity L, 2-24-1844, 8-8-1908, Lane Vincent, Hitler Sarah J, A4
Smith Charles, 2-15-1862, 6-21-1924, Henry, Balya Katherine, K2
Smith Charles, 8-28-1927, 8-27-1927, Charles, Hile Ruth, A6
Smith Charles L, 4-30-1847, 5-7-1923, Lewis, Reif Anna, A12
Smith Charles S, 3-13-1927, 5-13-1927, William, Hamilton Mary, K3
Smith Charley, 8-24-1896, 3-31-1914, Joseph, Smalley --, A4
Smith Clarence C, 1-21-1864, 2-23-1935, Jerome, Baxter Julia, A8-86
Smith Clarke E, 12-10-1901, 4-29-1922, N M, Jordan Minerva, A5
Smith Clem E, 8-6-1920, 8-6-1920, Ralph R, Harper Ruth, A5
Smith David F, 56y, 3-20-1905, --, --, K1
Smith David J, 6-20-1856, 12-12-1935, Samuel, Bucher Mary, K3-99
Smith Donald D, 5-14-1935, 1-11-1937, Albert, Gangwer Lattice, A9-9
Smith Eli, 4-17-1827, 12-20-1909, Eli, --, A7
Smith Eliza, 5-15-1851, 8-16-1906, Ebey Henry, Brown Catherine, A3
Smith Eliza, 7-30-1840, 11-5-1916, Vanderford Joel, Bull Emeline, A5
Smith Eliza J, 4-20-1902, 12-26-1902, John, Williams Lovisa, A2
Smith Elizabeth C, 5-15-1874, 7-19-1934, Gardner Oscar, Davidson Caroline, K3-85
Smith Ellen C, 3-8-1851, 3-1-1929, Wilt David, Pettecord Anna, A6
Smith Ellen L, 8-31-1872, 5-10-1929, Friend David, Etmire Hannah, A6
Smith Emily O, 7-11-1846, 8-5-1913, Wildman Anson, --, A4
Smith Eva M, 5-17-1891, 4-7-1938, Vance Nelson, Damey Della, K4-15
Smith Evelyn J, 10-10-1929, 11-23-1929, Welty, Gaff Helen, A12
Smith Fannie E, 5-10-1853, 9-14-1925, Edwards William, English Elizabeth, K3
Smith Female, 10-17-1917, 10-17-1917, Revy, Crawford Edna, K2
Smith Female, 3-10-1918, 3-10-1918, Charles, Sparrow Minerva, A5
Smith Female, 9-25-1921, 9-25-1921, Elza, Brill Beulah C, A5
Smith Female, 12-2-1926, 12-24-1926, Verne, Zimmerman Vera, K3
Smith Frances A, 9-21-1850, 11-27-1922, Lemmon Charles, -- Frances, A6
Smith Frank, 3-29-1852, 12-16-1924, Daniel, --, A6
Smith Frank, 9-17-1849, 11-14-1931, Thomas, Preston Mary, K3-60
Smith Frank F, 7-21-1870, 9-26-1909, Benjamin F, Lane Charity, A4
Smith Franklin, 2-10-1915, 2-13-1915, Charles M, Smith Diantha, A12
Smith Frederick E, 2y4m21d, 8-1-1900, William H, Frederick Liddie I, A2
Smith G A, 28y1m1d, 4-15-1906, L B, Westbay Martha, K1
Smith Garfield E, 16y, 1898, --, --, A1
Smith Garry B, 1-30-1856, 9-7-1924, David, -- Eliza, Av2
Smith George, 3-2-1804, 3-9-1934, --, --, A8-68
Smith George L, 7-23-1869, 11-23-1922, Daniel P, Culver Mary, K2
Smith George W, 5-19-1847, 12-10-1906, Andrew, Shaffer Christina, A3
Smith George W, 9-8-1865, 3-1-1928, George W, James Hanna A, A12
Smith George W, 6-1-1833, 10-10-1908, John, Williams Lovisa, A4
Smith George W, 12-22-1865, 1-8-1935, Samuel, --, K3-90
Smith Gilbert, 3-23-1917, 2-12-1918, Charles, Hile Ruie, A5
Smith Gracie, 3-15-1882, 5-31-1937, Snyder Byron, -- Sara, A9-16
Smith H C Mrs, 4-5-1827, 5-22-1918, --, --, A5
Smith Harold A, 11-1-1900, 6-9-1910, Arthur, Chitenden Maude, A5
Smith Harold L, 11-10-1921, 11-5-1938, Frank, Ramsey Eva, A9-40
Smith Harrison, 77y, 1-23-1902, Enos, Jones Clarisa, K1
Smith Hazel P, 5-22-1903, (24y11m8d) 1928, Snapp Harvey, Blank Ida, A12
Smith Henry A, 12-26-1842, 3-29-1914, Sam, Sapp --, A4
Smith Henry P, 1-26-1832, 6-21-1912, Rodan, -- Elizabeth, L1
Smith Henry R, 6-18-1860, 2-3-1918, Enos, Moody Mary, K2
Smith Howard, 7-20-1906, 5-6-1911, George W, Penn Dessie, A4
Smith Infant, 10-8-1914, 10-8-1914, Frank, Glassburn Norna, K2
Smith Infant, 10-22-1929, 10-22-1929, Jacob F, Bachon Lillian E, A6
Smith Irma V, 10-28-1882, 6-22-1933, Weaver Allen, Shambaugh Celestine, K3-74
Smith Isaac W, 1-14-1845, 12-5-1928, Samuel, Walter Elizabeth, K3
Smith J F, 66y, 3-23-1899, Kaleb, --, A1
Smith Jane, 75y, 7-18-1887, Pearce Joseph, --, A1
Smith Jennie, 6-26-1847, 11-20-1931, Staley Jacob, Young Eliza, K3-61
Smith Jesse B, 8-11-1844, 5-23-1906, Isaac, Hull Ruth, A3
Smith Jessie M, 1-21-1889, 8-13-1925, Timbaugh Dan, Shavord Jenny, A6
Smith Joanna, 75y8m25d, 9-23-1900, Foster Christian, Edwards Elizabeth, A2
Smith John A, 3-25-1840, 1-8-1917, John C, Flint --, A5
Smith John A, 11-17-1930, 1-24-1931, Arthur, Tuttle Waneta, A8-20
Smith John H, 8-31-1847, 4-16-1913, Adam, --, A4
Smith John P, 3-2-1868, 5-3-1935, George, Englert Mary, A8-90
Smith John R, 2-19-1834, 1-4-1928, Samuel, Sapp Catherine, K3
Smith Kate M, 1-16-1847, 8-20-1915, Scott Sinclair, Cranes Katherin, A5
Smith Laura M, 12-11-1904, 1-11-1908, Anson, Bowman Alvina, L1
Smith Levi B, 5-12-1835, 3-25-1916, Adam, Wesley --, A5
Smith Levi B, 5-29-1921, 5-31-1921, Quincy, Reed Mabel, A5
Smith Lewis S, 79y9m28d, 11-22-1930, Jeremiah, Kendel Rebecca A, K3-51
Smith Lewis S, 36y, 3-11-1904, Henry, Wildman Emma, K1
Smith Lillie, --, 10-21-1895, Schwab Jacob, Zimmerman --, A1
Smith Lucinda, 10-11-1869, 8-3-1921, John H, Eby Eliza J, A5
Smith Lucinda, 8-28-1861, 9-3-1930, Thomas John, Walters Sarah, L1-59
Smith Lydia J, 10-21-1866, 9-11-1926, Frederick John, Favinger Mandy, A6
Smith Male, 4m, 7-21-1890, John, Ries Rissa, A1
Smith Male, Stillborn, 10-21-1895, Howard, Schwab Lillie, A1
Smith Male, 1m, 8-31-1899, Albert, Gadieux Isabella, A1
Smith Male, 2-24-1923, 2-24-1923, Verne E, Zimmerman Vera, K2
Smith Male, 2-16-1924, 2-16-1924, Verne, Zimmerman Vera, K2
Smith Manerva, 9-7-1838, 4-20-1917, Hull James, Drum Sarah, Cd
Smith Margaret A, 72y6m, 8-26-1901, --, --, K1
Smith Marion D, 2-17-1921, 2-18-1923, Charles F, Sparrow Minerva, L1
Smith Marion E, 7-15-1917, 7-15-1917, Marion, Bowen Allie, A5
Smith Martha J, 5-11-1849, 11-2-1928, Fogle Philip, Albreght Sarah, K3
Smith Martin, 5-1-1853, 9-26-1924, William, Kneghe/Knight --, A6
Smith Mary, 9-2-1866, 9-22-1924, Pardee Charles, Brown Rachel, A6
Smith Mary A, 10-3-1829, 6-9-1907, --, Howey Almina, A3
Smith Mary A, 4-2-1833, 11-8-1919, Buscher Joseph, Martin Mary M, A5
Smith Mary A, 5-5-1845, 2-26-1911, Miller Andrew, Comer/Conner Elisebeth, Cd & A4
Smith Mary A, 9-11-1841, 7-11-1931, Vondersmith Jacob, Hursey Eva, L1-62
Smith Mary A, 5-23-1831, 5-27-1912, Saunders --, Baker --, A4
Smith Mary A, 8-24-1832, 7-19-1920, Diffendarfer Jacob, Finch Barbara, A5
Smith Mary E, 6-11-1842, 6-12-1911, Dumm Lewis M, Harvey Elizabeth, L1
Smith Mary E, 10-19-1854, 6-28-1933, Kiser Michael, Stotz Elizabeth, K3-75
Smith Mary J, 5-1-1847, 8-28-1925, Pulver Daniel, Dunton Louisa, A6
Smith Mary M, 6-12-1860, 9-5-1919, Martz John M, Inglert Mary M, K2
Smith Mary M, 1-29-1848, 1-27-1931, Roberts Hiram, Munger Betsy, K3-53
Smith Maud, 1-22-1990. 3-2-1934. Weirich Joseph, Deetz Elizabeth, K3-81
Smith Minnie E, 11-7-1871, 3-14-1919, Harder Charles, Pearce Barbara, K2
Smith Minnie Y, 6-5-1861, 2-5-1937, Young Swagler, Ebert Lucinda, L-75
Smith Nancy, 49y, 10-4-1882, Simmons J , -- Francis, A1
Smith Norah F, 5-6-1860, 12-27-1930, George A, Englert Mary, K3-52
Smith Oscar F, 7-4-1913, 4-19-1922, Charles F, Sparrow Minerva, A5
Smith Paul A, 9-21-1909, 9-21-1909, Jessie C, Fritz Rosey, K2
Smith Paul D, 1-14-1911, 1-2-1933, Henry M, Deland Mattie M, A8-49
Smith Phyllis L, 11-8-1937, 11-10-1937, Welty, Gaff Helen, K4-12
Smith Richard L, 9-20-1932 (?) 6m6d, 3-26-1932, Leroy, Parcel Luella, L1-63
Smith Richard T, 12-27-1913, 5-14-1914, Lloyd, Goudy Ada L, A7
Smith Robert, 10-12-1908, 8-3-1909, Charles E, Fox Harriet, A4
Smith Robert, 2-14-1920, 2-14-1920, Frank, -- Rosella, K2
Smith Roger J, 7-2-1913, 7-2-1913, Chester, Coy Ruth, L1
Smith Rosie, 10-29-1883, 5-27-1931, Skopie John, Sora Ann, K3-56
Smith Roy E, 23d, 3-6-1901, Clarence A, Reed Mabel, A2
Smith Ruie M, 9-14-1882, 1-3-1937, Hile Abijah, Lewis Hattie, A9-10
Smith Russell H, 5-25-1892, 3-27-1911, Sam, Harder Minnie, K2
Smith S Steven, 10-4-1867, 3-11-1904, Henry, Wildman Emma, A2
Smith Samuel, 5-14-1847, 10-25-1929, David, Trush Margaret, A12
Smith Samuel M, 3-22-1822, 2-20-1905, John A, --, A3
Smith Sarah A, 4-25-1920, 8-11-1921, Sanger M, Wright Idress, A5
Smith Simeon, 5-28-1813, 5-20-1906, James, --, A3
Smith Simon P, 3-15-1837, 4-23-1925, David, --, L1
Smith Thomas, 7-14-1837, 1-7-1917, Robert, Houser Catharine, A5
Smith Thomas, 7-5-1867, 1-15-1926, Simeon, Miller Elizabeth, A6
Smith Unnamed, 11-12-1929, 12-12-1929, George, Cramer Flossie, A6
Smith VanBuren, 8-19-1841, 9-20-1914, William, Hursey Sarah, L1
Smith Velma, 1-29-1900, 10-7-1913, John, Gum --, A4
Smith Viola M, 3-14-1876, 1-28-1929, Levin, Westby Martha, A6
Smith W A, 62y, 3-13-1891, --, --, A1
Smith Waldo E, 55y, 10-3-1912, --, --, K2
Smith Wallace J, 4-2-1868, 4-28-1918, VanBuren, Vondersmith Mary, A5
Smith William, 79y6m, 3-14-1900, George, Bragley Elizabeth, K1 & A2
Smith William, 8-7-1858, 6-22-1919, Adam, Mitchell Ellen, K2
Smith William H, 12-9-1859, 6-16-1923, William, Quackenbush Margaret A, L1 & A6
Smith William H, 6-19-1864, 10-25-1938, Eli, Diffendarfer Mary A, A9-39
Smith William L, 3-10-1860, 8-21-1936, John, Johnson Nancy, K4-2
Smith William M, 11-6-1903, 11-21-1905, Charles, Sparrow M, A3
Smith Wilma, 5-5-1907, 7-19-1909, I H, Weaver Irma, K2
Smitly Female, 11-4-1912, 11-4-1912, S E, Smith Irene F, K2
Smolinske Caroline, 10-5-1857, 7-20-1928, Scharbo John, --, K3
Smolinske Charles, 20y5m6d, 10-14-1901, Julius, Scharbo Caroline, K1 & A2
Smolinske Julius, 7-11-1853, 3-18-1934, --, --, K3-81
Smoots Frank, 1860, 9-16-1905, --, --, A3
Smurr Anna M, 2-22-1841, 6-4-1937, Geisendorff George W, Young Hanna, A9-17
Smurr Estella, 9-23-1885, 5-10-1905, Pierson Aaron, McColly Phebe, A3
Smurr Forrest L, 11-30-1894, 8-9-1906, John, Barr --, A3
Smurr John J, 2-22-1850, 3-20-1910, John, --, A4
Smurr Lottie, 3-2-1854, 2-18-1935, Groth --, --, A8-85
Smurr Master, 2-19-1905, 2-19-1905, John, Barr Ida, A3
Smurr William S, 12-15-1837, 3-13-1912, William, Geicendorff Anna M, A4
Snapp Daniel P, 9-2-1845, 1-6-1918, Bennett, Peiper Elizabeth, A5, A12
Snavely Male, Stillborn, 12-26-1903, Slant, Rowe Lucy, K1
Snell Infant, 9-25-1906, 9-25-1906, Charles, Hively Myrtle, A3
Snell Infant, 8-21-1907, 8-21-1907, Charles, Hively Myrtle, A3
Snellenbarger Abner, 35y9m, 9-14-1900, John, Kneff Fannie, K1 & A2
Snellenbarger Alvin H, 7-21-1884, 12-18-1934, Isia, Hecket Elizabeth A, K3-89
Snellenbarger Isaiah, 5-7-1847, 12-2-1929, John, Neff Fannie, K3
Snider Edward, --, 9-3-1902, John, Magers Martha, A2
Snider John, 3-21-1842, 5-17-1912, --, --, A4
Snider Joseph, 4-8-1874, 3-21-1911, John, Mager M A, A4
Snider Martha J, 10-12-1850, 7-5-1927, Magers Ambrose, Meyers Susan, A6
Snodgrass Maud, 5-13-1878, 7-5-1937, Long William C, Jones Edna C, A9-18
Snoke Victor A, 2-16-1910, 2-17-1910, -- Amos, Kistler Jennie Pearle, A4
Snook Floyd, 5-10-1897, 11-23-1927, Frank, Ernsberger Mate, K3
Snurr Jennie, 1-28-1852, 7-27-1903, --, --, A2
Snyder Adam, 5-14-1861, 6-3-1934, John F, Barnett --, A8-74
Snyder Anna, 10-6-1869, 4-23-1925, Akenhead William A, Moody Eva, K3
Snyder Anna, 8-9-1857, 4-12-1937, Russel Peter, Schmidt Anna, A9-14
Snyder Beverly A, 4-13-1937, 3-10-1937, Robert, Wells Beatrice, A12-79
Snyder Catharine, 3-11-1828, 5-1-1907, Shaffer Valentine, Barber --, Cd & A3
Snyder Emma, 9-6-1856, 9-27-1923, Seaburg Joseph, Munn Catherine, A6
Snyder Henry F, 10-20-1904, 2-20-1905, Samuel, Getts Mariah, A3
Snyder James D, 11-26-1838, 5-11-1920, James, Seber Eliza, K2
Snyder Marvella M, 8-26-1868, 8-7-1920, H August, Shaffer Catherine, Cd
Snyder Mary A, 80y2m20d, 7-8-1901, Shambaugh Christian, Walter Mary, Av1 & A2
Snyder Mary E, 4-25-1866, 9-1-1934, Stiver Jonathan, Method Elizabeth, L2-70
Snyder Philip G, 5-7-1928, 1-7-1933, George, Coats Bertha, A8-50
Snyder Samuel, 1865, 12-15-1932, Henry, Campbell Martha, A8-48
Snyder Stephen D, 6-17-1849, 9-16-1905, Snyder John, --, A3
Sobieski Baby, 10-5-1928, 10-6-1928, Mathew W, Drayer Mamie, K3
Sobraske Joseph, 3-9-1826, 5-9-1918, John, --, A5
Sobraske Martha J, 1-20-1877, 12-13-1912, Snider --, Magers --, A4
Sobraski Anna, 14y, 12-24-1901, Martin, Knach Catherine, K1 & A2
Sobraski Martin, 10-23-1856, 12-3-1925, Frank, --, K3
Sobraski Mary, 8-11-1897, 5-9-1905, M, Knach Catherine, A3 & K1
Sockrider E J, 3-18-1860, 7-5-1917, A J, Davis Malhala, L1
Sollberger Robert, 4-19-1925, 4-19-1925, Fred, McLaughlin Francis, K3
Sollenberger Jacob, 9-28-1839, 10-13-1926, --, --, A6
Solomon Leon, 4-17-1860, 11-26-1935, Isadore, Katsy Ester, K3-98
Solomon Leopold, 5-10-1855, 4-29-1909, Ferdinand, Ochs Hannah, L1
Song Annie Hickman, 23y, 10-24-1892, --, --, A1
Sontchi Annie S, 35y6m24d, 10-7-1900, Reicheldoffer Jacob, Karter Sarah, A2
Sontchi Clarence E, 7-31-1891, 2-17-1918, David S, Reichelderfer Anna S, L1
Sontchi David S, 3-1-1859, 6-7-1924, Orrick, Ricksicker Anna, K2
Sontchi John, 3-11-1853, 8-31-1909, Ulrich, Ricksecker Anna, A4
Sorgenfrei Elizabeth, 2-24-1860, 9-15-1932, Reese John, Peters Elizabeth, A8-46
Sorgenfrei Ernest W, 4-20-1861, 1-19-1927, Frederick, --, A6
Sorgenfrei Fredrick, 5-15-1823, 8-11-1911, -- John, --, A4
Sorgenfrei Hattie, 31y, 9-12-1904, Miller Henry A, Nicolle --, A2
Sorgenfrei Henry, 26y, 1-2-1888, --, --, A1
Souer Male, Stillborn, 4-27-1886, John, Polic Annie, A1
Soule Darwin, 4-26-1838, 7-18-1921, George, Clement Ellen, K2
South John W, 9-10-1856, 9-13-1921, John, Smith Maria, L1
Southwick Etta G, 2-22-1849, 2-10-1937, Hardy Parker F, Nutling Memeva, K4-7
Southworth Lorenzo W, 90y2m6d, 11-14-1901, Southworth Joseph, --, K1 & A2
Southworth Lucy E, 4-24-1857, 10-15-1906, Culver William, Sherman Sarah, A3 & K1
Sower Mary S, 7-2-1847, 2-10-1938, Keifer George, Sower Mary, A9-28
Sower Ray, 4y, 2-18-1887, Jacob, McDonald Ellie, A1
Sowers Harriet A, 76y2m5d, 2-25-1907, Pike --, --, K1
Spaero John, 70y, 4-15-1901, James, Stauver Susann, K1
Spangle Esther E, 7-6-1908, 7-6-1908, Martin, Blue Myrtle, A7
Spansberg Cathrine, 3-4-1861, 12-4-1933, Price Luella, Cutshall Marie, A8-65
Spansburg Catherine, 80y16d, 2-10-1901, Pulver John, --, K1 & A2
Sparrow Addiline, 9-8-1861, 10-19-1918, Mawhorter John, -- Minerva, A5
Sparrow Anna M, 12-16-1856, 8-10-1909, Stark Abe, Schlabach Mary, A4
Sparrow Caroline A, 1-26-1851, 1-3-1929, Clark Patrick, Clarke Elizabeth, A6
Sparrow Elizabeth, 70y6m5d, 10-17-1914, Priest George, Smith Mary, Cd
Sparrow Elta, 2-12-1908, 2-12-1908, --, Sparrow Lizzie, A4
Sparrow Emma, 6-21-1843, 8-14-1929, Schlabach Henry, Kreider Mary, A6
Sparrow Female, 5-3-1925, 5-3-1925, Harvey, Coyle Lizzie, A6
Sparrow George W, 8-23-1853, 8-3-1921, Richard, Kelly Catherine, A5
Sparrow Harriet E, --, 3-2-1913, Henry J, Smith --, A4
Sparrow Henry, 9-27-1848, 9-4-1935, Richard, Kelley Kathryn, C-31
Sparrow John, 4-21-1845, 5-13-1926, Richard, Kelley Catherine, L1
Sparrow Louis E, 8-24-1915, 8-29-1918, Cory, Goudy Ethel, Cd
Sparrow Mary C, 2-3-1859, 6-8-1924, Oliver George, Hanlon Margaret, A6
Sparrow Mary L, 3-6-1846, 1-14-1933, John W, Jones Elizabeth, L1-65
Sparrow Richard L, 5-5-1850, 5-14-1917, Richard L, Kelley Catherine, Cd
Sparrow Stella M, 9-12-1873, 3-1-1917, Harper Silas, Keehn Harriet, L1
Sparrow Susan S, 4-19-1849, 11-9-1918, Hart Joshua, Hill Lucy, A5
Sparrow William E, 5-12-1841, 8-30-1926, Richard, Kelley Catherine, A6
Spatz Barbara A, 3-31-1839, 4-22-1915, Muhn William, --, A4
Spatz David, 3-2-1872, 4-7-1927, Martin, Muhn Barbarah, A6
Spatz Emma A, 5-23-1876, 7-31-1922, Martin, Munn Barbara, A5
Spatz Minnie M, 8-24-1878, 6-22-1933, Martin, --, K3-74
Speaker Catherine, 70y4m, 3-5-1901, Bault John, Braden --, A2
Speaker Joseph, 7-17-1835, 9-16-1912, -- Sam, --, A7
Speaker Mary, 11-1-1833, 10-14-1909, Bault John, Braden Polly, A4
Speaker Mona E, 1-2-1877, 1-23-1921, Sparrow William E, Clark Caroline, A5
Speaker William H, 12-17-1856, 2-27-1930, Joseph, Bault Mary, A8-4 & A12-71
Spearow Barbara C, 9-20-1840, 8-23-1904, Eshelman Joseph, Esford Mary, A2
Speckeen Charles, 10-2-1837, 11-20-1918, --, --, A5
Speckien Carl H, 4-22-1863, 2-2-1936, Lewis, Schmuck --, L-73
Spellman Edith, 1-11-1856, 5-30-1929, --, --, A6
Spence Minerva, 2-19-1839, 2-13-1914, Spurrier Dennis, Prasherd Elizebeth, K2 & A4
Spencer Clara, 9-1-1832, 9-6-1919, Gray Stedman, Leech Sophronia, A5
Spencer D Ezra, 10-17-1829, 6-8-1905, Samuel C, Woodworth Nancy, A3
Spencer Edward B, 5-10-1823, 9-18-1905, --, --, A3 & K1
Spencer Elizabeth, 10-26-1843, 11-3-1917, Bowen William, Weitzel Elizabeth, A12
Spencer Emile, 3-22-1826, 1-20-1915, Wheeler Truman, Carr Hannah, A12
Spencer Eugene C, 6-6-1849,7-14-1920, Edwin, Holden Clara, A5
Spencer Frederick, 77y1m2d, 2-3-1914, Samuel, Woodard --, A4
Spencer Leonard E, 4-26-1932, Stillborn, Lonnie, Hoxie Vina, A8-39
Spencer Luther, 4-4-1827, 8-23-1906, Samuel, --, A3
Spencer Margaret, 12-22-1833, 3-4-1912, Bowen William E, Weitzel --, A4
Sperber M Agreda, 1-8-1868, 11-23-1938, Christian, Nunlist Josephine, A9-41
Spitler William W, 3-14-1863, 3-15-1916, Hiney, Moudey Elizabeth, A5
Sprague Billy A, 16d, 10-6-1926, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L1
Sprague Evelyn L, 5-16-1934, 5-21-1934, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L2-68
Sprague Female, 3d, 4-1-1884, Henry, Beanblossom Alfretta, A1
Sprague James H, 4-2-1857, 3-15-1926, James M, Hoard Sally A, L1
Sprague Lois A, 9-20-1930, 11-9-1930, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L1-60
Sprague Male, 8m, 7-14-1889, Henry, Beanblossom --, A1
Sprague Oscar H, 7-9-1916, 10-1-1916, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L1
Sprague Sally A, 5-30-1835, 6-8-1920, Hoard Henry, Count Roxana, L1
Sprague Tildah, 11-26-1862, 4-25-1908, Fulk Jacob, Trout Elizabeth, K2
Sprandel Alvin, 6-5-1914, 6-7-1914, Paul, Hass Augusta, K2
Sprandel Amelia, 3-3-1849, 8-31-1937, Kratzer Jacob, Zuppenlatz Magdalena, K4-10
Sprandel L Gustave, 12-23-1841, 7-31-1916, William, Meilley Friedericka, K2
Sprandel Robert L, 3-19-1908, 9-26-1908, Paul H J, Hass Augusta, K2
Spring Agnes L, 9-29-1921, 10-13-1926, James, Penrod Elizah, A6
Springman Frederick, 6-6-1841, 3-24-1924, --, --, A6
Springmore Mary, 4-15-1837, 8-29-1924, --, --, A6
Sprinkle J Franklin, 12-9-1875, 12-14-1935, Jacob, Orton Mary, K3-99
Sprinkle Mary E, 8-2-1838, 7-8-1924, Orton William, Bailey Sarah, K2
Spry Female, 4-27-1933, 4-27-1933, C Roy, Andrews Alma, A8-56
Spry Thomas B, 1-12-1837, 10-12-1904, --, --, A2
Spurgeon Annie M, 1m6d, 2-3-1900, Amon, Burket Emma, A2
Spurgeon Carl C, 4-23-1882, 9-22-1907, James, Kniss Ida J, A3 & A4
Spurgeon Emma, 4-16-1866, 7-15-1914, Burkett Frederick, Lorman Lena, A4
Spurgeon Esther Ann, 62y, 12-3-1893, --, --, A1
Spurgeon Gladys, 6-13-1898, 2-5-1921, --, Bowser Madge, L1
Spurgeon Harold A, 1m19d, 3-3-1901, Amon, Burket Emma, A2
Spurgeon Martha A, 12-20-1865, 4-16-1902, Joseph, Archer Polly, A2
Spurgeon Polly, 1-22-1840, 3-2-1916, Archer Benjamin, Connett Martha, Cd
Spurgeon Ruth E, --, 1917, Ralph B, Bowser Gladys, L1
Squibb Thomas, 72y2m5d, 6-26-1901, Thomas, --, A2
Squibb William G, 12-10-1858, 1-14-1929, Thomas, Mercer Hanna, A6
Squier Albena, 22y, 6-26-1904, Frank, Rober --, A2
Squier Anna, 69y, 4-8-1891, T J, --, A1
Squier Eugene, 11-3-1855, 7-21-1919, Thomas, DeCamp Annie, A5
Squier Eva C, 4-14-1866, 10-14-1918, Huff Reuben Martin, Shisler Ruth, A5
Squier Female, 13d, 5-23-1888, Eugene, Huff Eva C, A1
Squier Thomas, 2-12-1823, 9-29-1905, Moses, Ross Mary, A3
Squires Elvina V, 8-24-1885, 5-1-1909, Hamilton, Waldron Clara, A4
Squires Clara W, 8-6-1857, 9-6-1934, Waldron Wesley, Shriver Elizabeth, A8-79
Squires Ines J, 4m, 9-12-1888, Howard, -- Caroline, A1
Squires Margaret, 38y, 9-19-1897, Long John, --, A1
Squires Ransom, 9m, 3-5-1892, Ham, Waldron Clara, A1
Squires Vernell G, 9-7-1914, 9-20-1914, A C, Gault Jennie, K2
Sroufe Charles H, 8-15-1853, 4-23-1936, Wesley, Ruggles Amelia, C-31
Sroufe Rose M, 10-13-1857, 11-15-1937, Bender Louis, Markley Barbara, C-30,A9-24
Sroufe Zella S, 3-24-1936, 3-24-1936, John, Roe Stella, C-31
St Mary Joseph, 8-7-1880, 3-14-1903, Peter, Holden Alice, A2
St Mary Peter, 4-1-1849, 12-8-1926, Joseph, Moro Anna, A6
Stabe George J, 10-24-1850, 2-25-1916, --, --, A5
Stabe Julia, 9-7-1860, 7-25-1926, Krueger --, --, A6
Stabler Arnold F, 12-15-1897, 12-11-1922, Willard, Bachelor Luella, A6
Stackhouse Julia, 1-14-1872, 3-20-1932, Covell Siras, Richey Sarah, K3-64
Stage DeWitt C, 8-3-1845, 1-9-1913, Benjamin, Jones Lorana, L1
Stage Ellen W, 4-21-1840, 9-1-1910, --, --, A4
Stage Francis M, 12-2-1831, 10-26-1919, Benjamin, Jones Lorana, L1
Stage Frank L, 12-27-1846, 3-26-1910, Benjamin, --, L1
Stage George C, 8-4-1861, 6-24-1932, Martin, Park Rachael, A8-43
Stage Hannah H, 4-3-1846, 5-23-1930, Galbreath John, Guffey Nancy L, L1-59
Stage Infant, 5min, 10-24-1900, Charles R, Cochran Edith, A2
Stage Jennie, 8-1-1865, 2-27-1936, Guffey Eli, Galbreath Margaret, L-73
Stage Louisa B, 7-17-1837, 1-13-1923, Bradford Joseph, Engle Phoebe, L1
Stage Mary E, 3-8-1836, 6-7-1912, Girten David, Wiley Rebecca, L1
Stage Orin M, 21y11m8d, 5-1-1894, Frank, David --, A1
Stage Richard J, 62y2m17d, 7-25-1901, Benjamin, Jones Loranie, A2
Stage Sally, 5-28-1865, 5-17-1934, Richard, Swank Malinda, A8-72
Stage Santford, 4-5-1847, 3-18-1931, Samuel, Rowel Sarah, L1-61
Stage Sidney H, 11-18-1855, 12-25-1934, Nelson D, Baker Martha A, L2-70
Stage Susannah, 9-30-1866, 8-9-1935, Meroney Isaac, McCormick Irena, A8-93
Stahl Christian, 10-4-1854, 5-5-1936, Gottlieb, --, K3-104
Stahl Clotial, 1-8-1910, 1-8-1910, S F, Moree Effie, K2
Stahl George W, 12-21-1844, 10-19-1914, Elias, Franks Mary E, A4
Stahl Joseph T, 8-23-1849, 2-23-1916, William K, Targgart Jane, K2
Stahl Sophia, 1-28-1841, 9-24-1904, Ramsten Henry, Martz Elizabeth, A2 & Av1
Stahl Syrene, 3-6-1877, 1-16-1935, Eli, Price Julia, K3-90
Stair Daniel, 3-7-1825, 12-15-1917, Jacob, --, A5
Stair Martha A, 70y1m1d, 1-19-1901, Bracken Thomas, McMillen --, K1 & A2
Stambaugh E E, 3-5-1854, 2-24-1906, John, -- Mary, A3
Stancliff Lawrence, 5-8-1828, 5-22-1907, Amos, Harting Rhoda, A3
Stanley Aaron J, 60y7m17d, 2-27-1901, Henry C, Hunt Anna, A2
Stanley Cora, 5-8-1886, 4-7-1913, J Frank, Prouty Alma, A4
Stanley J Frank, 4-7-1849, 9-22-1934, Henry C, Beeson Sophronia, A8-79
Stanley Marie, 3-10-1858, 8-15-1926, Raburn William, Jewel Martha, A12
Stanley Saphrony, 12-21-1824, 5-2-1911, --, Rambo --, A7
Stansbury Catherine, 9-22-1832, 9-27-1914, France Henry, Tucker Theldraan, L1
Stansbury Celestia H, 10-22-1864, 9-19-1926, Hostetter Seymour, -- Barbara, L1
Stansbury Florence C, 7-13-1858, 12-19-1914, Graul George, -- Katherine, L1
Stansbury J W Half, 1-19-1835, 4-17-1918, William, Armstrong Elizabeth, L1
Stansbury John R, 3-27-1829, 6-11-1905, William, Armstrong Elizabeth, A3
Stansbury Joshua, 12-1-1832, 4-11-1906, William, Armstrong Elizabeth, A3
Stansbury Mary W, 8-31-1832, 7-25-1903, Watchorn Henry, Higginbotham Susan, A2
Stansbury Robert J, 12-14-1852, 1-12-1919, Joshua C, Watchorn Mary, L1
Stansbury Samantha J, 3-5-1849, 9-23-1928, --, --, L1
Stanton Edna, 9-21-1916, 9-21-1916, Theodore, Hoffman Clara, K2
Stanton Sarah E, 52y6m18d, 3-4-1909, --, --, K2
Stapf Dorothy, 96y1m9d, 7-3-1907,--, --, K1
Staples Raymond, 2-15-1898, 3-15-1935, Logan, Hemmick Edith, A8-87
Star Tillie R, 11-15-1862, 9-8-1936, Drake Fielding, Hartman Jane, L-74
Stark David W, 2-23-1855, 11-2-1920, Abraham, Schlabach Mary, A5
Stark Mary, 12-24-1848, 5-12-1902, Kammerer Henry, Grub Anna, A2 & K1
Stark Samuel B, 12-1-1858, 9-20-1930, Abraham, Schlabach Ann M, A8-14
Starkey Arthur B, 1-11-1849, 1-5-1925, Frederick E, Mullen Lucretia, A6
Starkey Donald F, 3-20-1926, 1-10-1929, Joseph, Smith Lena, A6
Starkey Fredrick D, 7-8-1900, 5-3-1915, Starey J H, Luckey Jenny, A4
Starkey James L, 7-6-1913, 8-6-1929, John H, Luckey Mary J, A6
Starkey Lucretia, 86y4m, 9-29-1900, Mullen James, Hoover Charity, A2
Starkey Lula P, 4m13d, 9-26-1918, Mede, Peffer Daisy, Av1
Starkey Male, 6-30-1923, 6-30-1923, Joseph A, Smith Lena, A6
Starkey Sarah, 12-19-1847, 11-3-1903, Moore George, Hauenstine Hannah, A2
Starkey William R, 10min, 1-11-1917, Med, Peffley Daisy, Av1
Starmer Charles, 3-18-1865, 1-19-1934, Elia, Chelkuson Emelia, K3-79
Starmer Emily F, 7-12-1865, 8-11-1924, Osborn Charles, --, K2
Starmer Malachi, 11-6-1843, 3-31-1932, Peter, Rinehart Mary, A8-39
Starmer Malinda, 55y11m24d, 11-22-1900, Clemens Luke, Rathbone Sarah, A2
Starmer Susan S, 7-17-1855, 5-30-1917, Lamiller Johnathan, Peare/Pearl Martha, A5
Staton Rosa E, 6-30-1886, 6-28-1938, Alfrey Andy, Gregrey Lucreca, A9-33
Stearns John C, 62y, 2-6-1901, Isaac, --, K1
Steckbeck William, 8-31-1931*, 8-8-1931, William J, Walker Hannah, A8-29 (*Also stated 15y11m8d)
Steckley Anna E, 524-1860, 5-15-1935, Wert William, Hissong Levina, K3-93
Steckley Frank J, 1-15-1879, 3-16-1921, John, Deuschle Mary A, A5
Steckley Henry, 4-30-1862, 7-22-1917, John, Shoffstall Sarah, A5
Steckley Mary A, 9-30-1852, 12-3-1922, Deuschle Gotlieb, Schlichtenmyer --, K2
Steckley Pearl F, 3-1-1882, 3-27-1930, Henry, Wert Anna, K3-45
Steckley Sarah, 4-1-1833, 1-9-1903, Shaffall --, --, A2
Steckley Tillie, 6-24-1877, 8-30-1931, Wible David S, Strater Mary, K3-58
Steel Elda L, 2-7-1915, 2-7-1915, Stacey, Danner Myrtle M, A4
Steele Margaretha, 6-19-1840, 6-17-1905, Ossenbaum George, -- Marie, A3
Steele Salome, 6-14-1856, 4-17-1937, Palmer Henry, Peffer Hannah, A9-15
Stefanski Mary, 36y, 8-29-1900, Konger George, --, A2
Steffe Valentine, 2-6-1852, 9-4-1925, --, --, K3
Steffey Alexander, 4-21-1858, 11-19-1927, --, --, A6
Steffey Andrew J, 10-14-1859, 5-3-1934, Lewis, Miller --, A8-73
Steffey Benjaman, 1-10-1867, 5-12-1937, --, --, A9-16
Steffey Zoe, 9-21-1861, 4-29-1928, McMahan James L, Prouty Clarissa, A6
Steiner Clinton, 2-14-1858, 2-17-1925, Rudolph, Werrick Lucinda, A6
Steinmetz Caroline, 12-26-1829, 10-18-1914, --, --, A4
Steller Charles C, 10-28-1847, 2-21-1931, Fredrick, Wall Charlot, K3-53
Steller John L, 8-13-1863, 6-14-1934, Fredrick, Ball Charlotte, L2-69
Stellhorn Fred, 12-9-1873, 6-26-1930, August, Rippe Louise, K3-47
Stellhorn Henry F, 69y1m23d, 8-16-1912, Charles, --, Av1
Stellhorn Louis C, 2-4-1880, 11-9-1903, Harry, Stemler Maggie, A2 & Av1
Stellhorn Margarett, 67y3m8d, 11-5-1917, Stemler William, --, Av1
Stellhorn William P, 27y8m24d, 2-2-1916, Henry, -- Margaret, Av1
Stephens Ai E, 11-19-1855, 1-23-1917, Joshua, Micheal Sarah, K2
Stephens Jessie, 10-24-1860, 9-28-1938, Lahman P, Robbins Mary, K4-19
Stephenson Sarah, 1-31-1819, 9-26-1906, Smith Henry, Patrick --, A3
Sterling John S, 1-23-1848, 1-9-1934, Henry, Shields Elizabeth, A8-65
Stevens Arthur G, 2-2- 51y1m19d, 3-22-1932, Charles, -- Mary, K3-64
Stevenson Male, 8-25-1923, 8-25-1923, William, --, K2
Stevenson Margaret J, 63y2m24d, 10-18-1900, James, Dodds Jane, A2
Stewart Ananias, 52y, 6-5-1895, Joseph, Mawhorter Elizabeth, A1
Stewart Blanche E, 10-19-1887, 4-15-1938, Drake Frank, Bradley Margaret, K4-15
Stewart Charles P, 11-7-1862, 6-25-1920, Newman, McWilliams Mary A, A5
Stewart Chester E, 6-13-1914, 7-7-1914, Walter, Wright Emma, A4
Stewart Elizabeth, 6-20-1825, 3-24-1906, Kruse Bernard, --, A3
Stewart Elizabeth, 66y, 9-4-1885, Mawhorter --, --, A1
Stewart Ellen, 63y15m29d, 4-15-1928, Bowman Daniel, Crepps Katherine, A6
Stewart Elnora, 6-7-1857, 12-6-1925, Beadle Coleman, Inman Adelade, K3
Stewart Female, 11-13-1922, 11-13-1922, Walter, Wright Emily Blanche, A5
Stewart Floyd, 5-15-1885, 4-17-1930, Robert J, Beadle Elanora, K3-45
Stewart Harriet, 2-8-1842, 1-16-1933, Teal George, Brower Nancy, L1-65
Stewart Harriet E, 3-18-1845, 5-25-1913, --, Barnett --, A4
Stewart Harry P, 9-21-1869, 2-8-1937, John, Moore Jennie, Av-61
Stewart Isaiah Y, 4-13-1894, 3-23-1917, Thomas, MacHenry Effie, K2
Stewart Jack, 12-22-1924, 5-21-1925, --, Stewart Myra, A6
Stewart James C, 72y10m19d, 12-6-1901, Rolan, Scarlett Nancy, A2
Stewart Jennie, 75y6m14d, 9-8-1932, Walters Michael, Fryer Elizabeth, Av2-55
Stewart John, 3-31-1844, 2-20-1933, Uriah, Unknown, A8-52
Stewart John H, 11-22-1842, 8-11-1926, Robert, Barnett Sarah, L1
Stewart Kenneth C, 4-26-1925, 6-30-1925, Ray, Ballweber Marill, Av2
Stewart Lottie M, 9-23-1876, 4-18-1932, Dow Benjamin F, McMillans Jane, K3-65
Stewart Margaret A, 94y1m9d, 10-2-1912, Habriser Samuel, --, Av1
Stewart Margaret E, 6-14-1833, 11-23-1904, Robert, Barnett Sarah, A2
Stewart Margaret J, 74y6m6d, 12-15-1901, McWilliams Oliver P, Reneston Elizabeth, A2
Stewart Martha Shearer, --, 8-6-1912, --, --, K2
Stewart Mary J, 52y5m23d, 8-5-1900, Moore Joseph P, Bigger Mary, A2
Stewart Mary M, 5-16-1876, 8-24-1933, Egolf Henry, Heintzelman Angeline, A8-60
Stewart Mary O, 10-1-1863, 1-13-1920, Uriah, Harbison Margaret, Av2
Stewart Mathew N, 9-10-1842, 9-7-1919, Uriah, Harbison Margaret, Av2
Stewart Myrta, 4-10-1876, 12-2-1934, Yarian John, Bricker Susan, Av2-58
Stewart Rittie, 7-19-1855, 3-30-1932, DeHoff Anthony, Homsher Elizabeth, A8-37
Stewart Robert J, 7-4-1854, 3-16-1929, Uriah, Harbison Margaret A, K3
Stewart Samuel P, 7-15-1840, 2-20-1927, Uriah, Harbison Margaret, Av2
Stewart Sarah E, 12-21-1857, 2-8-1934, William O, Cleland Anna E, L2-68
Stewart Susan, 1-19-1841, 7-23-1923, --, --, Av2
Stewart Suzan, 1-18-1833, 2-15-1919, Huff John, --, Av2
Stewart Unnamed, 1-24-1929, 1-24-1929, Wilson --, Stewart Frances, A6
Stewart Uriah P, 5-14-1819, 8-12-1905, Samuel, Patterson Jane, A3 & Av1
Stewart Virgil A, 8-26-1855, 1-9-1919, James C, McWilliams Margaret, A12
Stewart Walter, 9-8-1876, 1-11-1934, Mat, Walters Jennie, Av2-57
Stewart William C, 1-23-1850, 6-25-1912, Robert, Barnett Sarah, L1
Sticht Caroline, 3-27-1827, 12-17-1904, Winsman Henry, --, A2 & K1
Sticht Charles, 3-31-1847, 3-15-1916, John L, Winsfoot Caroline, K2
Stienbarger Caroline, 4-3-1832, 10-1-1907/10-2-1907, Reinhart Jacob, --, A3 & K1
Stienbarger Charles, 12-20-1831, 6-8-1913, Joseph, Creycraft --, A4
Stienbarger Charles, 4-12-1847, 9-18-1923, George, --, A6
Stienbarger David T, 12-26-1909, 1-5-1910, Milton, Musser Barbara, A4
Stienbarger Elizabeth, 3-31-1859, 11-3-1936, Franks Reason, Ely Elizabeth, L-75
Stienbarger Emma S, 6-30-1860, 5-18-1911, Newhouse James, Ditman Marth E, A4
Stienbarger Florence, 2-12-1926, 10-26-1926, Clayton, Doud Emily F, A6
Stienbarger Harrison N, 1-10-1848, 3-16-1915, George W, --, A4
Stienbarger Harry L, 9-13-1879, 10-27-1918, John A, Bower Bell, A5
Stienbarger Horace G, 8-3-1858, 8-1-1929, George, Kabrick Rebecca, A6
Stienbarger Isabell, 8-4-1864, 1-15-1921, Bower John, Beaner Matilda, A5
Stienberger James A, 9-20-1854, 12-16-1931, Levi, Reinhart Caroline, K3-61
Stienbarger John, 1-8-1840, 1-27-1910, William, Kruss Betsy, A4
Stienbarger Leonard, 5-17-1859, 4-1-1938, John, Swank Anna, K4-15
Stienbarger Levi, 10-23-1833, 10-8-1908, John, --, A4
Stienbarger Louisa A, 5-20-1872, 1-7-1929, Frick Christian, Dukes Emily, A6
Stienbarger Lovina, 11-9-1847, 8-18-1923, Crume --, Richards --, A6
Stienbarger Martha A, 1-7-1839, 10-8-1922, Swank George, Larson Jane, A5
Stienbarger Martha M, 3-13-1847, 1-17-1925, Jourdan William, Wolf --, A6
Stienberger Mary L, 6-21-1853, 8-27-1935, Zigler Absolam, K3-95
Stienbarger Milton L, 2-10-1863, 6-6-1927, Levi, Rinehart Caroline, A6
Stienbarger Phebe A, 11-30-1899, 3-4-1935, Doud Leroy, Wheeler Maggie, A8-87
Stienbarger Raymond, 5-17-1922, 8-28-1923, Fred, Doud Phebe A, A6
Stienbarger Rebecca, 56y1m18d, 6-29-1904, Lamb David W, McGonigal Ann Z, A2
Stienbarger Roscoe A, 9-14-1891, 12-30-1902, Alva, Newhouse Emma, A2
Stienbarger Roy A, 7-26-1920, 12-31-1925, Fairfield, --, K3
Stienbarger Samuel, 9-11-1847, 7-9-1926, William, Gardner Elner, A6
Stier Sophia, 11-23-1853, 5-3-1919, --, --, A5
Stiffner Emma M, 3-29-1888, 7-25-1938, Shott John, Ramer Elizabeth L-79
Stiffney Gladis D, 1y9m4d, 4-8-1901, Milton M, Stechler Lola M, A2
Stiffney Martin, 12-25-1833, 11-7-1908, --, --, A4
Stiffney Nancy J, 1-5-1855, 10-13-1911, --, --, K2
Stigner Charles W, 11-17-1846, 3-17-1905, David, Driver Eliza, A3
Stigner Esther E, 22y, 4-22-1899, Christ, Itt H L, A1
Stigner Everton M, 11-7-1890, 1-17-1912, Charles W, Frankenberger Emma, A4
Stigner John R, 7-30-1849, 8-30-1918, David, Driver Betty, A5
Stigner Mary, 1-17-1852, 7-8-1922, Piggott Thomas, Holmes Margaret, A5
Stillinger Jacob, 80y, 3-9-1888, --, --, A1
Stillinger Survilla, 6-24-1867, 10-6-1906, Zeigler Jacob, Starmer Casandre, A3 & K1
Stites Charles W, 10-20-1840, 10-27-1916, Peter, Heckler Christenia, A5
Stitsworth Sarah A, 2-27-1860, 7-29-1935, Chaplin Joseph, Orr Elizabeth, A8-92
Stiver Jacob M, 7-5-1855, 6-14-1913, Isaac, Hoover --, A4
Stiver Male, 7-6-1917, 7-6-1917, O E, Poyser Pearl L, K2
Stockberger Hannah, 10-17-1838, 1-27-1906, Billman Richard, Benton --, A3
Stocker Bertha, 7-19-1878, 2-5-1935, Knepper Noah, Clark Evaline, K3-91
Stocker Esther L, 7-30-1917, 7-30-1917, William R, Knepper Bertha E, A5
Stocker Margaret, 81y5m4d, 10-15-1899, Streby John, -- Maria, A2
Stocker Sarah C, 1-29-1847, 6-4-1923, Knepper Anthony, Sollenberger Katharine, A6
Stoeckley Caroline, 84y4m4d, 4-29-1917, Ueber Lorana, Koch --, Av1
Stoeckley Frank, 9-29-1857, 11-28-1929, Peter, Ueber Caroline, Av2
Stoeckley Franz P, 2-21-1834, 8-28-1903, John J, --, A2
Stoler Lillie M, 9-22-1870, 8-18-1903, Worman William, Wood Malinda J, A2 & K1
Stone Anna O, 11-20-1849, 3-8-1904, Matthews David M, -- Henrietta, A2
Stone Fannie M, 2-23-1879, 2-6-1904, Richard L, Matthews Anna E, A2
Stone Henry, 70y, 12-6-1894, --, Thompson Marabah, K1
Stone Martha A, 4-4-1866, 4-28-1915, Hitler Joseph, Winstead Louisa, A12
Stone Richard L, 1-18-1842, 3-16-1916, Thomas, Chapman Isabella, A12
Stonebraker Baby, 8-25-1928, 8-25-1928, W A, Snyder Gladys, K3
Stoneburner Erica, 1890, 2-5-1920, Pontius Peter, --, K2
Stoner Anna E, 3-4-1856, 8-10-1933, Reed Abraham, -- Julia, K3-76
Stoner Benjamin F, 8-8-1867, 11-18-1938, Isaac, Unknown Hannah, A9-41
Stoner Charles S, 5-13-1850, 1-7-1931, Joseph, Julia A Spero, K3-52
Stoner Joseph, 77y7m, 3-6-1883, --, --, A1
Stoner Julia, 91y10m1d, 10-30-1901, Sperow William, Ruth Martha, A2
Stoner Rose, 1-25-1868, 8-10-1938, Ray Hugh, Stoops Amanda, A9-34
Stoner William A, 11-28-1863, 8-9-1913, -- Solomon, Gilbert --, A4
Stoops Anna C, 8-28-1878, 12-5-1906, Samuel, --, A3
Stoops Maria M, 11-20-1848, 6-10-1926, Colerick John, Morris Mary, A6
Stoops Samuel W, 5-27-1840, 8-14-1916, William, Startsman Amelia, A12
Storey Mary, 1818, 8-29-1902, --, --, A2
Storey Sarah A, 4-15-1831, 5-24-1904, Skeels William, Turner Susanah, A2
Storey William, 4-8-1823, 5-28-1903, --, Sedgwick --, A2
Story Gusta M, 8-19-1881, 1-28-1924, Owen Alexander, Anglemeyer Lucinda, K2
Stotts Barbara, 2-4-1837, 11-25-1925, King Michael, Switzer Sallie, K3
Stotts Charles E, 10-5-1890, 11-18-1913, -- John, Jones --, A4
Stoudenhour Sarah, 9-6-1818, 9-2-1903, John, Jones Margerette, A2
Stough Susannah, 1-23-1843, 3-11-1930, Showalter Peter, Neff Mary, K3-44
Stout Herbert, 39y, 3-10-1893, --, Rice --, A1
Stout John, 6-5-1884, 12-24-1936, Sam, Raub Anna, K4-6
Stout Sarah A, 1-1-1855, 9-25-1922, Miser Samuel, Beck Sarah Jane, K2
Stout Susanna, 9-16-1833, 12-19-1911, Rice George, Longsworth Sarah, K2
Stout Washington, 70y5m4d, 4-24-1901, George, Kell Margaret, K1 & A2
Stoy Charles, 1y10m18d, 4-21-1883, Edward, -- Emma, A1
Straight William R, 10-1-1848, 1-17-1909, --, --, K2
Strait Abram, 54y2m26d, 11-12-1900, Isaac, Cornelius Lydia, A2
Strait James, 37y, 11-19-1890, Isaac, Cornelius Lydia, A1
Strait Lena S, 10-25-1859, 2-5-1917, Swinehart Daniel, Voorhees --, L1
Strait Lydia, 65y, 3-14-1891, --, --, A1
Strater Addie, 5-29-1880, 4-14-1938, Rumbaugh William, Unknown Mary, K4-15
Strater Albert E, 3-18-1873, 2-7-1923, John F, Toby Anna M, K2
Strater Catherine, 4-16-1817, 11-6-1905, Toby Fredrick, Weston Margaret, A3 & K1
Strater Charles A, 1-17-1925, 3-6-1925, Robert, Newman Elsie, A6
Strater Dorthey, 11-6-1929, 11-6-1929, Clarence, Walter Lucile, K3
Strater Frank, 1-31-1860, 7-4-1934, Melvin, Tobey Catharine, A8-75
Strater Frederick, 9-23-1845, 1-18-1910, William, Toby Catharine, A4
Strater George, 4-15-1858, 5-30-1931, John F, Touby Anna M, K3-56
Strater Harriett, 5-4-1850, 2-17-1920, Arehart Moses, Ruhl Hanna, A5
Strater Howard A, 6-7-1908, 10-6-1908, Harvey, Spence Mollie E, A4
Strater J Martin, 4-22-1860, 9-24-1929, John L, Toby Anna M, A6
Strater John, 10-14-1854, 4-22-1922, William, Toby Catharine, K2
Strater Laura, 5-1-1856, 4-12-1933, John F, Touby Anna M, A8-55
Strater Male, 8-6-1918, 8-7-1918, Robert, Newman Elsie, A5
Strater Victor V, 10-6-1924, 10-6-1924, Emory, Eldridge Florence, K2
Strater William, 10-5-1850, 10-18-1909, William, Toby Katherine, K2
Straus Jacob, 9-29-1830, 9-15-1914, Meyer, Brendler --, L1
Straus Lissette, 4-21-1830, 5-17-1906, Stern Isaac, -- Thersa, A3
Strause Elizabeth I, 5-14-1864, 6-17-1931, Whan John, Perry Isabel, A8-26
Strauss Abraham T, 11-25-1854, 5-20-1916, Joseph, --, K2
Strayer Baby, 8-3-1906, 8-5-1906, Archie, Wilson Bessie, A3
Strayer Jane, 64y, 11-16-1913, Crindel John, --, A4
Strayer John, 11-8-1834, 5-2-1917, Michael, Nichols Malinda, K2
Streb Alfred G, 3-16-1908, 8-6-1928, Michel, Zoper Berdenia, K3
Streb Infant, 7-10-1907, 7-10-1907, Fred, Parr Emma, A3 & K1
Streb John G, 9-22-1836, 4-10-1923, --, --, K2
Streb Margaretha, 64y11m28d, 6-17-1905, Assenbaum George, -- Marie, K1
Streb Virgil F, 4-21-1910, 11-24-1920, Fredrick M, Parr Emma, K2
Streb W C, 1 1/2y or 1/2d, 1-10-1901, Charles H, Flotow Louisa, K1 & A2
Streby Anna, 8-25-1842, 8-13-1924, Williams John, --, A6
Streby Carna, 7-8-1908, 3-9-1925, Alva, Hines Carrie, A6
Streby Frank R, 12-23-1880, 7-26-1923, George, Williams Anna, A6
Streby George, 7-25-1843, 3-30-1905, George, Albright Barbara, A3
Streby Hardie D, 6-19-1905, 9-25-1908, Verne, Schwartz Leah C, A4
Streby Jacob, 12-4-1848, 11-6-1925, Edward, Albright Barbara, A6
Streby Lovina, 2-25-1850, 4-22-1915, Miller George, Campbell Susan, L1
Streby Vernal P, 10-20-1880, 8-5-1938, Jacob, Taylor Angeline, A9-35
Strecker Ford E, 10-24-1895, 12-31-1916, Charles, Matthews Edith, K2
Strecker Franklin, 5-12-1839, 5-11-1910, Albert, Pitt Lovina, A4
Streich Ernestine, 4-12-1857, 9-8-1933, Pankop John, Bes? --, K3-76
Stricher Eliza A, 7-15-1846, 12-18-1910, Howard John, Miller Catherine, A4
Strickland Carrie, 10-6-1882, 5-20-1926, Gerdin John C, Pontius Adeline, K3
Strickland Charles, 4-16-1905, 2-18-1906, Sterling J, Gordon Carrie, A3 & K1
Stright Adelia, 6-1-1843, 6-4-1924, Dave, Jones Appia, A6
Stringfellow Thad, 7-2-1933, 7-3-1933, George J, Graves Jeannette, A8-59
Stroble Neva, 89y10m, 4-5-1882, --, --, A1
Stroh J H, 43y, 5-18-1888, Stroh A D, --, A1
Stroman Adell, 11-25-1854, 12-21-1917, Highbargin Cyrenus, Randall Jane, A5
Strong Alonzo, 10-7-1850, 6-21-1932, Austin, Faught Elizabeth, K3-67
Strong Emily, 11-4-1861, 1-4-1917, Williams Frank, Gragg Emily, K2
Strong Ephriam K, 10-10-1865, 11-29-1935, Ephriam, Kyler Elanor, A8-96
Strong Frank P, 5-4-1853, 1-12-1917, Oliver, Fulk Eve, A5
Strong Henry, 48y, 8-26-1892, --, --, A1
Strong Oliver, 2-20-1826, 6-5-1906, Orlando, Beeba Ruth, A3
Stroup Susie, 10-16-1863, 9-25-1905, Smith John, --, A3
Strouse Alice, 9-5-1923, 9-5-1923, Vernon, Huntsman Cora, A6
Strouse Arthur R, 19y6m19d, 12-17-1908, Robert, McCartney Elizabeth, A1
Strouse Elizabeth, 2-9-1844, 6-20-1924, McCartney David, McKann Margaret, A6
Strouse Female, 7-9-1912, 7-9-1912, Frank, Busz Edna, A4
Strouse Florence E, 11-22-1909, 11-30-1909, Vern, Huntsman Cora M, A4
Strouse Infant, 8-25-1902, 8-26-1902, John, Wright Alice, A2
Strouse John, 48y, 3-20-1891, --, --, A1
Strouse Male, 12-17-1921, 12-17-1921, V A, Huntsman Cora, A5
Strouse Mamie A, 11-18-1895, 8-26-1904, Frank, Busz Anna, A2
Strouse Nancy, 1833, 4-13-1922, John, --, A5
Strouse Paulina, 6-27-1840, 5-20-1906, Egolf John, Laman Mary, A3
Strouse Robert, 67y9m2d, 9-17-1904, Jonas, McCartney Anna, Av1 & A2
Strouse Vondale, 5-11-1926, 6-31-1926, Orvil, Walburn Lola, A6
Strouse William R, 7-4-1887, 12-10-1929, Alexander, White Tillie, A6
Strouse William W, 1-15-1913, 7-13-1914, William, Gillespie Hazel, A4
Strouss Jonas, 100y3d, 10-12-1900, John, Seip Mary, A2
Strowbridge Alice M, 10m, 8-7-1883, Senntryer Justice, --, A1
Strunk Elizabeth, 4-13-1839, 3-27-1917, Kell David, Meyers --, A5
Strunk William, 78y, 8-2-1903, --, --, A2
Stuart Allie, 8-20-1861, 4-10-1925, Shobe Silas, Smalley Mary, L1
Stuart Jessie D, 12-23-1867, 3-8-1933, Kirkendall John, Vameman Sarah J, 3-8-1933
Stubustzy Albertine L, 4-13-1859, 12-4-1934, W S, Meyers Magdalena, K3-88
Stuckman Jay, 5-12-1879, 6-19-1931, Isaac, Rodgers Eveline, A8-27
Stuff Amanda H, 1-15-1856, 4-5-1914, Reese John, Peters Elizabeth, L1
Stuff Vern, 1y10m22d, 11-8-1894, William R, Ferrell Mary D, A1
Stuff William, 8-3-1843, 3-12-1927, Jacob, Garn Mary, L1
Stufl Damael, 4-16-1834, 7-27-1904, --, --, A2
Stults Abraham, 7-21-1840, 2-17-1929, Jacob, Koontz Rachel, A6
Stults Catherine, 5-23-1849, 10-27-1928, Smith Jabez, Norris Susan, A6
Stults Della P, 10-15-1867, 1-11-1930, Prickett Jacob V, Starkey Anna, A8-1
Stults Hazel C, 11-12-1889, 10-29-1908, A P, Miller Mary, A4
Stults Male, 1-15-1910, 1-15-1910, C L, Johnson Mina B, K2
Stults Mina B, 8-7-1882, 1-15-1910, Johnson Alpheus, Schauweker Mary F, K2
Stults Peter, 8-9-1835, 1-15-1920, Jacob, Kounce Rachel, A5
Stults Sarah E, 5-18-1840, 7-20-1916, Peppers Alexander, Long Margaret, A5
Stults Simon W, 10-31-1867, 2-1-1920, Peter, Peppers Sarah, A5
Stumbaugh John, 11-10-1831, 5-20-1912, Frederick, Maximer --, A4
Stumbaugh Susana, 1-3-1835, 2-11-1930, Peter, Fryburiet Anna, A8-3
Stump Augusta L, 1-20-1877, 4-5-1933, Beezley Paul, Castle Mary, A8-55
Stump Daniel D, 11-16-1859, 2-26-1930, Noah, Heltzel Mariah, A8-3
Stump Daniel D, 11-16-1869, 3-1-1929, Noah, Heltzel Mariah, C
Stump Daniel H, 9-2-1840, 12-17-1916, John, Stucker Barbara, A5
Stump Emily A, 10-14-1835, 4-26-1918, Tibbot --, Hull Barbara, A5
Stump Female, 2-21-1916, 2-21-1916, John B, Wallace Leona, A5
Stump Helen, 10-23-1925, 10-23-1925, James E, Stults Gladys, A6
Stump Henry, --, 7-6-1893, --, --, A1
Stump Jessie, 6-10-1856, 3-22-1929, Smith R J, Symiusian --, A6
Stump Joe W, 10-1-1911, 12-15-1919, John B, Wallace Leona, A5
Stump Kathren, 10d, 9-20-1901, Frank, Beezley Augusta, A2
Stump Levi, 38y, 6-7-1911, Noah, Heltzel Maria, L1
Stump Levi, 69y6m, 5-15-1900, John, Summers Barbara, A2
Stump Maria, 3-3-1838, 9-15-1917, Heltzel George, Fulk Mariah, A5
Stump Mary A, 4-1-1845, 11-9-1916, Perky John, Whetstone Elizabeth, A5
Stump Maude, 6-28-1881, 5-22-1935, Jay William, Howell Ellen, A8-90
Stump Noah, 9-30-1837, 4-3-1914, Daniel, Smith Sarah, A7
Stump Nolan, 12-30-1938, 12-31-1938, Noah E, Stump Irene, A9-42
Stump Robert, 11-30-1924, 3-21-1925, Earnest L, Bennett Erma, A6
Stump Salome E, 6-12-1886, 3-17-1922, Stroh Jacob, Rippert Dianna, A5
Stump Sarah A, 66y, 1-11-1903, Musser --, --, A2
Sturgis Bertha B, 3-6-1878, 8-22-1916, Read James K, Hoagland Clarinda, K2
Stutzman David, 70y, 11-26-1910, Emanuel P, Troyer Magdalena, L1
Stutzman Leroy, 5-31-1909, 6-30-01934, Dan J, Hostettler Elizabeth, A8-75
Stutzman Martha, 83y7m8d, 9-26-1901, Troyer Abraham, Rouse Susanna, A2
Sucher Helen I, 12-27-1911, 2-1-1912, George C, Heckathorn Fern L, K2
Suffel Fred W, 1869, 3-9-1934, --, --, A8-70
Sulier William C, 10-26-1904, 11-7-1905, William, Sorgenfrei Lena, A3
Sullivan Cornelius, 2-12-1837, 5-11-1917, --, --, A5
Sullivan Female, Stillborn, 3-8-1882, John, -- Ann, A1
Sullivan Johanna, 1846, 12-2-1934, Deland Pat, Laughlin Hannarah, A8-83
Sullivan John, 65y, 4-17-1892, --, --, A1
Sullivan Katharine, 12-23-1841, 4-10-1918, Shaw Michael, --, A5
Sullivan Loretta G, 3-10-1893, 5-6-1929, Maurice, OBrien Bridget, A6
Sullivan Male, 6d, 9-15-1890, D M, Norris Nellie, A1
Sullivan Margaret, 46y, 3-10-1905, Jeremiah, King Johanna, A3
Sullivan Timothy, 8-13-1880, 6-12-1932, Timothy A, Gillen Elizabeth, A8-43
Summers Alice, 9-6-1854, 11-27-1926, Chapman William, Eastlake Jane, K2
Summers Bernard J, 5-29-1909, 4-28-1911, Henry W, Blaskie Katherine, K2
Summers Charles F, 3-22-1887 10-20-1930, Lewis, Shambaugh Clara B, K3-50
Summers Clara B, 3-7-1870, 5-3-1927, Shambaugh Henry, McKinley Margaret, A6
Summers Eliza, 12-12-1834, 12-12-1914, Fox Patrick, --, A4
Summers John, 3-10-1849, 12-15-1918, Thomas, --, K2
Summers Lucinda R, 3-31-1822, 11-30-1912, Jones --, Stillwell --, A4
Summers Male, 7-27-1912, 7-27-1912, C, Rink Catherine, A4
Summers Patrick, 2-16-1854, 8-1-1907, Peter, Fox Rebecca, A3
Summers Pearl M, 3-4-1887, 3-27-1912, Fleck George, Agard Rosah, K2
Summers Sarah, 4-15-1850, 1-19-1933, Melvin Benjamin, Palmer Permina, A8-49
Summers Solomon, 11-23-1846, 11-15-1904, Simeon, Jones Lucinda, A2
Summers William, 7-13-1850, 1-26-1911, Simon, Jones Lucinda, A4
Summers William T, 2-21-1879, 12-19-1938, John, Capman Alice, K4-21
Summey Robert, 11-13-1829, 3-23-1913, --, --, A4
Sumney Elenor, 12-16-1847, 9-23-1926, Strang John, --, A6
Sumney Helen J, 12-12-1921, 12-30-1921, Charles C, Lung Georgia, A5
Sunday Lucretia E, 7-13-1840, 12-25-1909, Garmire John G, Tree --, A7
Sunday Peter A, 2-18-1839, 11-25-1925, Henry, Kunkle Elizabeth, A6, A12
Sunday Queenie V, 3-5-1905, 5-22-1930, Ira I, Coffell Ada B, A8-9
Sunday Wesley, 58y, 1-20-1889, --, --, A1
Surfus Agnes M, 5-9-1899, 8-20-1934, Moses William A, --, A8-77
Surfus Annie J, 5-6-1855, 10-22-1923, Clark Patrick, Clark Elizabeth, A6
Surfus Catherine E, 9-20-1842, 2-26-1929, Gray Thomas, Houser Sarah, A6
Surfus Charles, 11-16-1905, 5-20-1906, Peter, Cullers Nettie, A3
Surfus Eventus L, 10-29-1857, 8-17-1919, Peter, Bodine Lorinda, A5
Surfus Infant, 11-9-1908, 11-9-1908, Ulyss, Buckley Rose M, A4
Surfus Infant, 6h, 10-7-1900, Joseph O, Sedeker Lizzie B, A2
Surfus John P, 12-15-1836, 3-21-1908, William, Fair Sophia, A4
Surfus John W, 5-14-1844, 2-8-1928, Adam, Fonner Experience, A6
Surfus Julia A, 3-30-1846, 1-11-1928, Somers Andrew, --, A6
Surfus William D, 9-25-1861, 11-18-1922, Peter, Bodine Lorinda, A6
Sutton Carey S, 3-14-1906, 3-25-1931, Samuel, Blackman Grace E, A8-22
Sutton Glenwood, 11-21-1924, 11-24-1924, Samuel J, Smith Mary C, A6
Svoboda Anna, 8-22-1834, 11-27-1919, --, Schindler Anna, K2
Svoboda Madge V, 12-16-1901, 12-11-1932, Harp James, Bowman Pearl, K3-71
Svoboda Mary, 11-20-1875, 3-18-1930, Osborne David, --, K3-45
Swager Charley, 8-17-1850, 12-18-1930, Peter, Amen Tressa, A8-18
Swander Infant, 4-19-1902, 4-19-1902, Frank, --, A2 & K1
Swander Johnathan/Jonathan, 84y/87y, 6-5-1901, Jacob, Row/Ross Christiana, K1 & A2
Swander Lyda E, --, 5-18-1882, George, -- Mary, A1
Swander Matilda, 1-9-1868, 11-19-1927, Crowl Hiram, --, A6
Swanders John J, 10-10-1842, 4-8-1929, John, Rowe Christian, A6
Swanders Ruth N, 1-23-1913, 1-8-1915, Samuel, Baughman Mary, A4
Swaney Isabelle, about 1845, 3-4-1917, VanSweringen --, --, A5
Swank Clarence, 10m, 11-10-1887, Philip, Klotz Elizabeth, A1
Swank Female, Stillborn, 11-19-1883, Phillip, Klotz --, A1
Swank Frank E, 12-23-1928, 9-13-1929, Frank E, Weimer Gertrude, K3
Swank George F, 9-2-1875, 6-30-1907, -- Phillip, Klotz Elizabeth, A3
Swank Grace, 15y, 10-11-1896, Phillip, Klotz --, A1
Swank Mary, 56y, 6-16-1883, Potts Henderson, Shepherd Sarah, A1
Swank Mary E, 17y, 10-11-1896, Phillip, Klotz --, A1
Swank Philip L, 1-13-1921, 3-13-1934, Grover, Young Lura, K3-81
Swank Phillip, 2-28-1848, 6-23-1917, George, Potts Mary, K2
Swank Robert B, 11-11-1912, 11-11-1912, Jesse B, Beeson Helen, L1
Swank Susanna, 11-16-1840, 1-12-1916, Domer Jacob, --, A5
Swank William J, 62y, 9-17-1904, Jacob, Larson Mary, A2
Swany George W, 3-14-1836, 8-27-1911, Israel, Doty Suzannah, A4
Swart Rosaltha, 3-25-1848, 11-18-1931, Hyde William, East --, A8-31
Swartz Edna K, 12-5-1892, 4-18-1918, Kinney Alfonza, Jones Henrietta, K2
Swartz Florence E, 12-29-1876, 7-8-1922, Yoder Joseph A, Prough Mary A, L1
Swartz Hiram S, 8-24-1848, 9-7-1930, Ephram, Hess Eliza, K3-49
Swartz Laura, 8-31-1861, 1-30-1922, Acton George, Walker Sarah, K2
Swartz Louis, 5y15d, 9-30-1882, J G, -- Laura L, A1
Swartz Luella, 10-21-1901, 10-19-1907, John, Acton Laura, A3, K1 & K2
Swartz Martha M, 2y3m16d, 9-20-1882, J G, -- Laura L, A1
Swartz Oma J, 6-19-1913, 7-2-1913, William, Ely Stella, A4
Swartz Willard E, 6-29-1860, 2-6-1923, Jacob, Mehl Harriett, L1
Swaverly --, Stillborn, 5-20-1906, Stant, Rauh Lucy, K1
Sweet John S, 12-25-1868, 2-23-1931, James, Gibson Sarah, K3-53
Sweet Nancy, 5-14-1837, 2-23-1904, Hart John D, Taylor Margret, A2
Sweet Sarah, 7-11-1840, 11-5-1925, Gibson John, Collett Prudence, A6
Sweet Thomas, 1-13-1851, 9-22-1907, Ben, Cummins Nancy, A3
Sweetman Charlotte E, 4-21-1850, 3-6-1927, Howenstein Christian, Stough Rachael, L1
Sweetnam Richard W, 11-23-1845, 12-1-1920, John, Varian Susan, L1
Swickard John, 75y7m15d, 2-16-1900, --, --, A2
Swihart Clara, 61y, 4-13-1899, --, --, A1
Swihart Ennos, 79y, 8-9-1889, Gates Peter, -- E, A1
Swihart Joshua H, 2-2-1821, 3-6-1915, --, --, A4
Swihart Lucinda, 33y, 11-26-1890, Hyre Leonard, Brumbaugh --, A1
Swihart Male, 12-29-1917, 12-29-1917, Walter, Miller Minnie May, A5
Swihart Male, 8-12-1925, 8-12-1925, Paul O, Gandy Cynthia L, A6
Swihart Matilda C, 2-25-1864, 1-22-1934, Ziebell Edward, Fleming Fredreka, A8-66
Swihart Minnie M, 3-24-1882, 12-29-1917, Miller David, Zumbrun Elizabeth, A5
Swihart Robert, 7-24-1911, 4-1-1912, Jesse, Bower Grace A, A4
Swinehart Aaron J, 68y2m15d, 7-11-1922, Charles, Stutsman Elizabeth, A5
Swinehart Betty M, 3-26-1925, 7-9-1925, Walter, Slagle Wilma, A6
Swinehart Robert, 7-29-1865, 1-3-1928, Joshua, Spahr Elizabeth, A6
Swisher E S, 34y, 11-23-1882, J, -- Annie, A1
Swogger Amanda, 11-15-1845, 1-7-1937, Swogger Cornelius, Elder Elizabeth, A9-9
Swogger Bessie, 6-18-1883, 11-9-1933, Hovarter Jacob, Frye Mary A8-63
Swogger Catherine, 7-15-1845, 3-12-1916, Englert Peter, --, K2
Swogger Cordelia, 5-9-1859, 4-5-1936, Bloomfield Cornelius, Elder Elizabeth, K3-104
Swogger Merton, 4-12-1878, -25-1934, Thomas, Englert Catherine, A8-73
Swogger Thomas A, 7-25-1834, 11-24-1902, Isaac C, Stevans Susanna, A2 & K1
Swogger Vena F, 10-12-1891, 4-6-1927, Whitcomb Joseph, Draggoo Edna, K3
Swogger Warren, 4-2-1860, 12-17-1919, Washington, Piatt Sarah, A5
Swogger Washington, 3-10-1833, 9-16-1908, Isaac, --, A4
Syphers Albion R, 10-4-1871, 10-7-1935, Albion L, Lionel Sarah, A8-95

Noble Notes: Horse sense is what a horse has that keeps him from betting on people.
W C Fields