Deaths - L-Q
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.
To Deaths Preface

Name, Age or Birth Date, Death Date, Father, Mother, Book No.  
Labar James P, 1-13-1834, 3-19-1922, George, --, Av2
Labbe Joseph, 1-12-1852, 7-7-1932, --, --, Av2-54
LaCroix Edward C, 12-4-1911, 2-16-1912, Edward, Martin Blanche, K2
LaCroix Male, 9-14-1921, 9-14-1921, Louis, Mitchell Lorena, K2
LaCroix Wilmer, 11-25-1910, 4-22-1926, Joseph, Hathaway Anna, K3
Lacy Albert, 79y, 6-10-1925, George, Foote Lucy, A6
LaFollette Robert M, 12-1-1900, 11-28-1933, Thomas J, Keins Laura, A8-63
Lafong Cynthia, 5-21-1849, 9-21-1921, Andrews Pervis, Odell Julia, A5
Lafong Susan, 77y4m29d, 11-5-1919, Klutz --, --, A5
Lafong William H, 1-28-1844, 2-14-1930, William D, Kershner Margaret, A8-5
Lafountain Flora, 7-11-1860, 11-17-1937, Korn Adam, Hoffman Barbara, A9-24
Lahey Bernard H, 10-6-1852, 1-23-1927, --, Manix Mary, A6
Lahman Dewayne M, 8-31-1934, 8-31-1934, Royal, Hursey Isibel, A8-78
Lahr Lillie M, 10-30-1873, 8-1-1904, Hall H F, -- E L, A2
Lahue Rosa, 2-27-1882, 3-11-1921, Gravatt Amaziah, Martin Emily J, K2
Lain Mamie G, 9-8-1901, 9-12-1924, Shadiker Ralph, Mullin Maud E, Cd
Lake James H, 7-22-1833, 7-29-1902, Thomas, Tyler Jerusia, A2
Lake Julia, 1-12-1823, 12-17-1905, Wertsbaugh John F, Haltsberry/Halteberry Susan, A3
Lamb Charles, 6y6m, 5-20-1890, --, --, A1
Lamberta Mary, 5-10-1856, 3-8-1927, --, --, A6
Lamborn Ruth, 4-22-1827, 4-20-1912, Davis John, Pennock Alice, A4
Lambright David A, 5-13-1906, 3-13-1909, David A, McWade Jennie L, K2
Lamiller Andrew, 11-22-1853, 7-3-1919, John, Bear Martha, A5
Lamiller Clara, 68y10m24d, 5-24-1902, Pumphrey John, Milligan Martha, A2
Lamon Jacob, 2-29-1853, 1-24-1915, John, Kister Caroline, A4
Lamon Martha A, 2-22-1857, 7-4-1934, Ott George, Brown Mary, A8-76
Lamp Amelia, 1-31-1844, 1-18-1917, Brandeberry Jesse, Stoll Elizabeth, A5
Lamp Frank, 3-3-1847, 8-15-1915, John, Wambolt --, A5
Lamp J Mrs, 37y, 12-28-1894, --, --, A1
Lamp John, 4-15-1848, 4-24-1917, John, --, A5
Lamp Magdalena, 4-12-1826, 12-3-1904, --, --, A2
Lanaga Patrick, 6-3-1828, 1-9-1910, --, --, A4
Lancaster Eliza A, 5-6-1830, 5-21-1917, Hite Philip, Shunk --, A5
Lance Darius, 21y, 3-13-1887, Asa A, Mack Betty, A1
Landers Betty M, 12-11-1934, 1-2-1935, William J, Leonard Jeroldine, K3-89
Landesher John, 1877, 1-1-1908, --, --, K2
Landgraff Arminda, 9-16-1866, 11-19-1906, Mullen Thomas, Kirkpatrick Barilla, A3
Landgraff Infant, 11-20-1910, 11-21-1910, Don, Hossinger Daisy, A4
Landgraff Sarah M, 5-11-1860, 4-1-1917, Hutchinson Samuel, DeWitte Katherine, A12
Landig Mark A, 3-5-1898, 1-19-1931, James A, Hoffman Alice M, A8-20
Landis Frank, 2-1-1858, 2-15-1925, Frank, Snell Katherine, A6
Landon Jarvis L, 4-11-1860, 7-14-1932, Jarvis, McGovern Sarah, A8-44
Landon Joseph, 17y8m21d, 1-11-1901, Samuel, Conrad Irene, A2
Landon Lillie, 4-4-1881, 10-24-1904, Sparrow George W, Stark Mary, A2
Landon Sarah, 73y, 1892, --, --, A1
Lands Male, 10h, 5-5-1887, Calvin, -- Rebecca , A1
Landsphere Jennie W, 16y11d, 1-15-1883, --, Hines Sarah, A1
Lane Annes Lavina, 6-20-1849, 12-21-1921, Butler John A, -- Annes Lavine, A5
Lane Bertie, 6m, 9-28-1884, Edward, Hays Maggie, A1
Lane Catharine M, 11-24-1842, 10-16-1919, Bender David, Fisher Nancy, K2
Lane Emma Maggart, 36y7m5d, 7-1-1901, --, --, K1 & A2
Lane Hazel, 1-29-1885, 7-28-1909, Josiah, Cress Elizabeth, A4
Lane John B, 6-5-1828, 5-7-1912, Samuel, Johnson Amy, L1
Lane John C, 10-1-1841, 7-22-1926, Vincent, Hitler Sarah, A6
Lane Josiah, 60y5m16d, 4-15-1900, Vincent, Hitler Sarah, A2
Lane Laura E, 5-23-1848, 3-9-1915, Thomas H, Bartlett Harriett S, L1
Lane Lois, 9-8-1849, 4-9-1934, Broughton Samuel, Cummings --, K3-82
Lane Louise, 1-25-1832, 1-16-1906, Vincent, Hitler Sarah, A3
Lane Mary E, 7-8-1844, 6-21-1928, Domer George W, Stienbarger Elizabeth, A6
Lane William C, 7-26-1837, 5-23-1931, James, Hanks Nancy, K3-55
Lang Anna M 11-15-1873, 6-20-1927, Pults Simon, --, A12
Lang Charles, 29y, 5-28-1903, --, --, A2
Lang Edward H, 8-20-1888, 3-16-1920, George G, Franke Lizzie, K2
Lang Henry P, 12-26-1852, 12-12-1936, Julius, Dietrich --, K4-6
Lang Julian P, 1-18-1856, 10-13-1907, Julius, Dietrich Katharina, K1, K2 & A3
Lang Julius B, 2-1-1828, 7-11-1913, Johannes, --, K2
Lang Margaret W, 2y7m20d, 7-4-1913, Julius, --, K2
Lang Otto Henry, 2-19-1890, 9-3-1925, Henry P, Auman Minnie, K3
Lang Uriah, 4-17-1833, 2-21-1905, Daniel, Mack Margaret, A3
Lang Virginia L, 10-2-1912, 7-23-1914, Carl J, Nelson Zoe, K2
Lang Wilhelmina, 5-9-1854, 11-11-1911, Auman William, Bruer --, K2
Langell Mary, 11-24-1850, 9-11-1914, Mark Miles, Lemon Mary, K2
Lantz Donald L, 6-9-1935, 12-22-1937, Donald M, Compton Helen, A9-25
Lantz Eliza J, 60y, 3-4-1904, Taylor William, Wildman Sarah A, A2
Lantz Nancy, 5-6-1835, 3-15-1907, Morrell James, Lewis Leah, A3
Lantz Noah, 12-23-1842, 8-17-1904, Solomon, Rhiel Hanah, A2
Lantz Norman, 8-11-1871, 8-8-1907, Noah, Yoder Lydia, A3
Lantz Uriah W, 11-14-1833, 2-25-1908, --, --, A7
Lapadot Avrom, 26y, 11-23-1905, Nicalac, --, A3
Lape John Lewis, 7-1-1832, 1-28-1906, --, --, A3
Lape Katherine, 5-15-1847, 7-25-1909, Hess John, -- Barbay, L1
Large Bryan W, 3-10-1906, 10-10-1926, George, Hart Ellen, K3
Larimer George S, 3-29-1832, 2-17-1913, --, --, A4
Larimer Sarah, 7-?-1831, 3-5-1913, Williams Joseph, McCurtis --, A4
Larimore Anthony B, 15y1m23d, 7-23-1900, Levi B, Schilling Alice, A2
Larson Alexander, 12-8-1864, 8-2-1934, Lars, --, A8-77
Larson Arthur W, 2-3-1893, 7-15-1936, Alexander, Bobeck Fanny, A-78
Larson Mary K, 2-25-1840, 1-5-1918, Johnson John, --, A5 & L1
LaRue William, 5-12-1874, 9-23-1936, Edward, Larue Sarah A, K4-3
LaRue William R, 11-28-1841, 3-20-1909, William, Amelin Elizabeth, A4
LaSelle Samantha L, 8-18-1852, 6-20-1923, Bauer Gotlieb, Beard Elizabeth, L1
Lash Anthony, 47y, 6-17-1899, Anthony, --, A1
Lash Charlie A, 1-18-1887, 2-9-1931, Gregory, Olry Margaret, K3-53
Lash Christina, 10-8-1849, 6-13-1928, Andrew, Renier --, A6
Lash Eline M, 12-16-1929, 12-21-1929, Herman, Lemper Mary A, A6
Lash Dora M, 10-30-1859, 6-8-1916, Bowman Noah, Holcomb Nancy, A5
Lash E P, 7-20-1845, 5-21-1918, William, Carson Mary, K2
Lash Emma, 8-22-1850, 8-8-1923, Cochran Thomas, Sain Maude, Av2
Lash Emma G, 33y11m2d, 7-15-1900, James J, Hyde Rosalthe, A2
Lash Gregory, 10-25-1840, 12-13-1920, Andrew, --, A5
Lash John, 12-13-1845, 2-27-1934, Andrew H, Renier Marie, K3-81
Lash Marguerite E, 1-5-1906, 9-19-1906, Joseph A, Franks Maude, A3 & K1
Lash Mary A, 2-19-1867, 8-19-1905, Aman John, Girardot Mary C, A3 & Av1
Lash Mary M, 6-30-1854, 6-26-1922, Monger Sebastian, Zonker Mary A, K2
Lash Nancy, 7-5-1842, 10-20-1902, Coyle John, -- Martha P, A2
Lash Perry, 10-15-1891, 10-2-1936, Phillip, Hughes Rhoda, K4-3
Lash Philip P, 69y2m9d, 6-13-1900, Jacob, Huntsman Margaret M, K1 & A2
Lash Rhoda, 3-10-1842, 10-30-1926, Hughes John, Brindley Margaret, A6
Lash Rosalthe A, 1-12-1844, 6-20-1913, Hyde --, Manley --, A4
Lash William, 1-13-1857, 10-10-1926, Andrew, Reamer Mary, Av2
Lash William E, 38y23d, 2-1-1908, --, --, K2
Lash William T, 22y7m28d, 7-17-1910, William, Keck --, K2
Lasho Paulina M, 10-22-1874, 4-8-1907, Kimmel Martin F, Stotts Mary, A3 & K1
Lasho Sarah, 7-27-1836, 2-22-1912, Rice S, Curtis Mary, A4
Lasho Wallace G, 9-9-1871, 6-4-1931, William J, Rice Sarah L, A8-26
Lasho William J, 8-10-1839, 3-31-1915, --, --, A4
Laskaski Antonia, 4-30-1837, 5-1-1912, Chiakoski --, --, A4
Laskaski Martin, 10-29-1837, 11-23-1907, Anthna, -- Agnes, A3
Laskaski William, 64y, 3-26-1927, --, --, A6
Lassus August L, 11-6-1882, 8-3-1928, John B, -- Mary, A6
Latham Thomas C, 23y, 10-9-1893, --, --, A1
Latimer Martha H, 10-23-1853, 1-8-1931, Ward Jacob, Copland Hanna, A8-19
Latta Abagail, 9-11-1862, 10-10-1931, Simpson Jonas, Case Estella, A8-31
Latta Alice L, 9-17-1848, 8-6-1931, Layton John, Swinehart Mary, L1-62
Latta James T, 9-23-1858, 4-5-1935, Robert, Tumbleson Mary, A8-89
Latta Nellie R, 4-13-1876, 1-24-1920, Watchorn W H, Poyser Maria, L1
Latta Thurlow R, 7-2-1883, 3-26-1924, James T, Simpson Abigail, L1
Latta W W, 57y, 1-30-1899, Johnson, --, A1
Lauer Eleanor A, 7-21-1879, 2-7-1929, Young Hugh A, Dragoo Martha, A6
Lauer Fredrick, 11-13-1839, 10-16-1927, --, --, A6
Laughlin Jennie M, 10-26-1865, 3-11-1928, Manning William, McEwen Sarah E, A6
Laughrey Ervin, 1851, 7-16-1920, John, Young May, K2
LaVelle June, 5-20-1838, 7-30-1915, --, --, A5
Lavering Ottilia A, 6-4-1865, 1-31-1920, Zeimer Herman, Streck Wilhelmina, L1
Lavin Fannie, 1-25-1855, 12-17-1933, -- David, Unknown, L1-67
Lavison Delia C, 12-8-1867, 9-7-1934, Cantravitz Samuel, --, A8-79
Lawrence Caroline, 2-17-1851, 10-25-1929, Mathias Leonard, Fisher Caroline, A6
Lawson Nancy B, 10-22-1878, 6-10-1938, Jerry, Morgan Mary E, A9-32
Lawson Ruthy M, 12-22-1910, 9-4-1920, Richard D, -- Nancy B, A5
Lay Myra A, 7-10-1833, 1-19-1920, Adams John, Hoadley Maria, K2
Layinella Clara, 68y10m24d, 5-24-1902, Pumphrey John, Milligan Martha, K1
Leahy Margaret, 2-16-1862, 10-17-1925, Zehendner James, Baron Caroline, A6
Leahy Patrick J, 3-18-1851, 5-9-1938, John J, Hickey Catherine, A9-33
Leake Harry W, 2-22-1870, 6-16-1934, Leake Samuel, Roper --, A8-76
Leaman Iris L, 4-3-1916, 4-23-1937, Charles, Phillips Artie, A9-15
Leamon Darrel, 5-15-1935, 5-15-1935, Bernard, Hill --, A8-90
Leamon Ezra H, 2-12-1867, 9-15-1931, William, Miller Mary, C27
Leamon Harriet, 8-25-1871, 10-10-1934, Pollock William, Knight Isabelle, C30
Leamon Infant, 2m6d, 7-23-1901, J L, Davault Ona, A2
Leamon Melissa, 12-1-1859, 6-17-1936, McMann Spalden, Gale Elizabeth, C-32
Leamon Mildred, 10-17-1920, 4-25-1922, Harrison, Deardorff Edna, Cd
Leamon Raymond, 11-5-1908, 11-5-1908, Audley, Bradley Goldie, A4
Leamons Hazel I, 12-30-1903, 11-25-1905, --, -- Lizzie M, A3
Leatherman Alice M, 4-15-1928, 4-15-1928, Dan, Hardendorf Blanche, A6
Leatherman Bernard, 6-20-1927, 6-20-1927, Dan, Hardendorf Blanche, A6
Leatherman Dorothy J, 12-23-1934, 12-23-1934, Dan, Hardendorf Blanche, A12a-77
Leatherman George H, 2-28-1923, 3-14-1923, Daniel, Hardendorf Blanche, Av2
Leatherman Mary A, 2-12-1917, 7-3-1917, Lowell, Kuhns Ada, A12
Leatherman Mattie, 11-21-1862, 3-19-1923, Shipley Nelson, -- Lea, Av2
Leatherman Nores D, 9-7-1925, 11-6-1925, Lowell, Kuhns Ada, A6
Leavy Leotie, 6-8-1874, 7-13-1933, Klofenstein Joseph, Sherwood Rebecca, L1-66
LeBar James P, 6-13-1834, 3-22-1922, LeBar Leo, --, A5
Leckler Benedict, 5-5-1874, 10-19-1904, --, --, A2
Lecount Grant, 12-22-1864, 4-2-1929, William, Terry Hylinda, C
Lecount James A, 2-16-1852, 4-8-1935, William, Terry Jane,C-31
Lecount Verga M, 9-12-1895, 3-30-1918, Reeve Charles L, Nickerson Almeta, A5
Lecount Warren, 7-24-1859, 12-22-1931, William, Terry Hylinda, A8-33 & C27
Lecount William, 10-7-1862, 9-21-1929, William, Terry Hylinda, A6
Lee John C F, 5-15-1857, 3-23-1917, John, Crispell Anna, A12
Lee Marie B, 1-?-1872, 9-5-1933, John B, Albert Julia, L1-66
Lee Marion or Maggie, 10-15-1858, 3-21-1933, Unknown, Unknown, A8-53
Leed Mary Jane, 58y, 10-2-1890, Miller William H, --, A1
LeFevor Samuel J, 10-2-1860, 4-20-1930, Henry, Beal Sarah, A8-7
Lehman William, 11-19-1869, 3-5-1909, Martin, Mertz Anna M, A4
Lehner Anna, 62y5m5d, 7-13-1918, Mertz Welhellm, Montia Lucie, K2
Lehner Frank, 9-27-1886, 10-26-1926, John, Martz Anna, A6
Lehner Helen C, 8-16-1919, 8-29-1919, Elmer O, Warner Netie, A5
Lehner Michael N, 1-23-1832, 1-11-1933, George J, Tresh Mary, K3-71
Lehner Peter, 7-6-1862, 7-5-1937, Peter, Tresh Susiana, K4-9
Lehr Grace A, 11-23-1884, 10-14-1908, Casey George, Yarnlin D, K2
Leibold Mary A, 8-16-1837, 12-21-1917, Vetter Florands, Kuhne --, K2
Leigh Augusta V, 5-12-1854, 2-18-1926, Wade O J, Holt Caroline, A6
Leighton Timothy, 12-12-1832, 4-1-1916, --, --, A5
Leighty Anna E, 2-15-1862, 6-16-1932, John, Boszor Aurelia, A8-42
Leighty Alice R, 1-8-1852, 11-30-1935, Tim, Simpson Polly, K3-98
Leighty Aurelia, 7-25-1835, 4-17-1918, Boszor John, Bishop Elnore, A5
Leighty Eleanor J, 7-12-1843, 2-13-1904, Boszor John, Davidson Hettie M, A2 & K1
Leighty Emily, 40y2m6d, 1-22-1901, Hosler S M, Watt Mary E, K1 & A2
Leighty Frank L, 27y, 8-10-1894, --, --, A1
Leighty George, 4-30-1837, 8-30-1917, John, Ulrich Sarah, A5
Leighty George D, 7-2-1859, 7-11-1932, John, Boszor Aurelia, A8-44
Leighty John Jr, 12-26-1834, 9-22-1904, John, Ulrich Sarah, A2 & K1
Leist Severin, 10-23-1838, 5-14-1924, --, --, A6
Leitch Calvin E, 11-9-1925, 11-14-1925, Everett J, Herendeen Velda M, A6
Leitch Daniel, 6-17-1845, 10-30-1923, Malcomb, Harrison Esther Ann, A6
Leitch Esther A, 6-20-1820, 2-9-1905, Harrison Samuel, McDowell Molly, A3
Leitch Freda, 2-16-1908, 2-29-1928, William, Johnson Iva, K3
Leitch Malcomb E, 12-13-1902, 3-1-1903, Malcomb E, Keller May, A2
Leitch Mary A, 1-28-1850, 10-16-1907, Diffendarfer Emanuel, Gray Eliza, A3 & Av1
Leitch Mary E, 37y9m30d, 2-20-1901, Owen John, -- May E, A2
Leitch Mary K, 2-20-1930, 2-20-1930, Dallas, Kesling Mary, A8-4
Leiter Elmina E, 4-5-1856, 1-22-1915, Christlieb Isaac, Albaugh --, A4
Leiter Flossie M, 7-13-1898, 4-13-1924, McDonald Bert, Marks Dollie, A6
Lemaster Bessie, 2-23-1895, 2-10-1914, -- Abraham, Yagle --, A4
Lemaster Robert J, 12-12-1912, 9-30-1915, Holley J, Iddings Bessie, A5
Leming Adeline E, 2-27-1845, 3-2-1913, Cooley Abraham, Clough Rebecca, L1
Leming Asa, 7-26-1918, 9-9-1932, George, Cluff Lenora, L1
Leming David, 10y, 10-16-1885, Asa, Glisley Adeline, A1
Leming Fay B, 11-24-1896, 9-13-1928, George R, Chiddister Sarah, L1
Leming George R, 5-7-1863, 6-3-1933, Gabriel, Miller Sarah J, L1-66
Leming George W, 3-19-1818, 3-15-1902, Gabriel, Stillwell Phoebe, A2
Leming Lenora, 10-13-1820, 1-25-1910, Clough Asael, Hill Mahitable, L1
Leming Mary J, 1-13-1890, 12-8-1916, Hyndman George, Leming Mary E, A5
Leming Olan T, 7-18-1901, 9-9-1903, George R, Chiddister Ella, A2
Leming Willis J, 11-23-1926, 11-15-1927, Willis, Price Cora, L1
Lemish Infant, 7-5-1910, 7-5-1910, John, Green Mary, A4
Lemish Julia, 12-31-1871, 9-13-1919, George, Paweich Mary, A5
Lemish Mary I, 3-19-1846, 4-24-1931, Unknown, Puilaski Isabell, A8-24
Lemish Vince G, 3-9-1912, 9-13-1912, -- John, Green --, A4
Lemmon Female, 6-14-1920, 6-14-1920, Frank, Belt Ethel, A5
Lemmon Harriet, 1-4-1835, 9-8-1914, Wheeler Ransom, Wheeler Adaline, A12
Lemmon John E, 10-16-1922, 11-24-1922, Frank, Bell Ethel, A6
Lemmon Male, 5-11-1922, 5-11-1922, Charles D, Himes Fern R, A5
Lemmon Stansbury W, 9-18-1829, 3-23-1912, Charles, Compton Hannah, A4
Lemmons Ambrose T, 1-18-1856, 8-29-1912, Richard, Collins Elisabeth, Cd
Lemon John, 9-21-1851, 11-12-1936, William, Miller Mary M, C-32
Lemon Nancy J, 8-12-1856, 2-6-1932, Galloway James C, Rohrer Rachel, A8-36
Lemons William, 1-17-1825, 6-28-1913, Samal, Traier Lusenda, Cd
Lemp Mary, 1-17-1834, 4-7-1917, Westphal August, --, K2
Lemp Nancy J, 12-12-1833, 1-6-1907, Ray John, --, A3 & K1
Lemper Ethel, 5y1m, 5-27-1900, Fred, Smith Mary, A2
Lemper Gerhard H, 8-30-1855, 12-15-1932, Henry, Cramer Christina, A8-48
Lemper Mary A, 7-23-1859, 2-13-1921, Teders John, Vogeding Mary Ann, A5
Lenard Luke, 34y, 9-20-1900, --, --, A2
Lennington Thomas C, 58y, 5-19-1910, James, Coverdale Susan, L1
Leonard George W, 12-26-1851, 10-28-1920, Joseph, Clark Lydia, K2
Lepird Fayette, 1-11-1863, 10-2-1926, Robert, Waddell Sarah, L1
Lepird John, 4-8-1823, 12-27-1914, Samuel, Reynolds Harriet, A4
Lepird Nellie, 12-16-1912, 12-16-1912, Fayette, McGuire Leora, L1
Lepley Dickie L, 7-5-1938, 7-5-1938, Winfred, Ruehart Beatrice, K4-17
Leslie Amy A, 3-6-1876, 9-16-1916, Miller John, Williams Maria L, A5
Lester Amy, 6y, 10-1-1886, Lester George, Sleeceman Mary, A1
Leutman Reboca, 9-18-1842, 9-4-1911, Fence Adam, Snyder Mary, A4
Leutner Christina, 8-8-1856, 9-21-1927, Koenig George, Koenig Sovena, A6
Levering William, 76y, 7-29-1900, --, --, K1
Levine Male, 5-23-1920, 5-23-1920, Sam, Hoffman Anna, A12
Levy Esther, 1859, 5-27-1936, Baum Solomon, --, L-74
Levy Joseph, 4-1-1858, 7-21-1909, Louis, Marks Caroline, L1
Levy Susan, 1845, 2-19-1933, --, --, A8-52
Lewis Angeline, 10-3-1847, 10-14-1923, Ingraham Nathan, Martin Sarah, A12
Lewis Arthur F, 36y, 6-16-1913, Thomas, --, L1
Lewis Barbara A, 9-5-1877, 2-17-1902, Jerraid William, Hile Mary C, A2
Lewis Frank B, 12-17-1802, 12-24-1914, --, Felniore Lavina, K2  (birth date is probably incorrect)
Lewis Harriet V B, 4-28-1839, 1-11-1913, Lawrence --, VanCleve --, A4
Lewis Infant, 7-24-1906, 7-25-1906, Fred, Mulholland Letitia M, A3
Lewis Mariett D, 8m, 9-10-1886, Leis Isaac, Baughman --, A1
Lewis Thomas S, 79y3m25d, 7-30-1914, John, Ackerman Mary, A12
Lewis Vannellia, 6-1-1843, 9-14-1909, Meeker Eli, --, A7
Lewis William, 2-5-1887, 1-20-27-1933, Benjamin F, Ransford Rebecca, A8-54
Ley Elizabeth, 82y3m19d, 4-7-1925, Jacob, --, A6
Ley Mary A, 87y2m8d, 11-13-1902, Steinmetz Martin, --, Av1 & A2
Lieberance Mary E, 8-16-1888, 1-23-1938, Henry, Wiefman Elizabeth, K4-13
Lieberenz Hattie M, 8-1-1876, 6-1-1928, Snellenberger Isaiah, Hecht Elisabeth A, K3
Lieberenz John C, 83y10m16d, 9-28-1912, --, --, K2
Lieberenz Myrtle, 6-6-1876, 3-23-1915, Claxton William, --, A4
Light Ruben D, 7-25-1839, 12-13-1914, Joseph, Dunn --, K2
Likes Clarise P, 1-7-1854, 5-14-1925, Enos George, Sturgis Julia, A6
Likes Hazel, 1y8m, 12-21-1903, Clarence, Uhl Rosetta, K1 & A2
Likes Joseph, 3-11-1843, 6-21-1921, John, Childs Abigail, A5
Likes Mary J, 7-27-1850, 11-24-1911, Acton George, Walker --, A4
Likes Orin L, 4-8-1903, 9-21-1903, Homer, -- Ella, A2
Lilat Augustina, 3-15-1857, 5-29-1937, Roussey Havin, --, A9-16
Linder Eliza, 2-14-1837, 4-15-1914, Teegarden William, Bricker Lydia, A4
Linder Ugean L, 7m29d, Earney E, Baughman Ruth B, K3-73
Linder Eva B, 85y4m20d, 11-5-1900, Schlessman J M, --, K1 & A2
Linder George L, 9-17-1860, 4-15-1918, George L, --, K2
Linder John C, 9-6-1842, 9-12-1936, --, --, K4-3
Linder Margaret, 5-6-1837, 11-19-1911, Reick John, Barber --, A4
Lindsay Eula H, 11-7-1903, 10-22-1918, Albert, McClure Nancy L, A5
Lindsay Nancy L, 2-14-1866, 7-6-1937, McClure James, Gibson Mary E, A9-19
Lindsey Barbra, 7-11-1837, 8-21-1921, Lock John, Link Elizabeth, A5
Lindsey George W, 2-13-1859, 4-7-1911, -- Hiram, Lock --, A4
Lindsey Harriet M, 2-1-1841, 10-3-1903, Palmer Charles, Walbridge Maria B, A2
Lindsey Hiram C, 3-8-1826, 8-28-1904, Jacob, Craven Sarah, A2
Lindsey Jacob F, 3-18-1864, 1-20-1936, Hiram, Lock Barbara, A-78
Lindsey Mary E, 1-4-1886, 12-17-1935, Anderson William, Treege Mary E, C-31
Lindsey Mary J, 2-12-1862, 5-6-1931, Hiram, Lock Barbara, A8-25
Lindsey Ned L, 10-6-1919, 4-6-1926, Verne, Anderson Mary, Cd
Lindsey Roland F, 19-30-1932, 9-25-1933, Floyd, Jones Florence, K3-77
Line Caroline M, 65y1m4d, 2-8-1901, Earll Palmer, Davis Oliva, A2
Line Fidelia, 5-26-1849, 1-1-1931, Erdly Samuel, Plate Hester, A8-19
Line S J, 6-12-1846, 8-24-1912, Thomas L, McConnell Rachel, A4
Line William J, 8-3-1838, 10-19-1916, Thomas L, McConnell Rachel, A5
Lingofelter Cleo, 1-23-1890, 7-23-1936, Gunderman Melvin, Bushong Ida, K4-2
Lininger Josiah, 73y, 10-5-1891, --, --, A1
Lininger William H, 1-25-1856, 12-4-1930, Josiah, Wable Mary, A8-18
Linn Edna, 3-3-1931, 3-3-1931, Myron, Green Edna, C27
Linn John C, 10-7-1843, 9-2-1908, David, Jester Lucinda, A4
Linn Mary M, 11-19-1856, 10-4-1932, Click Sol, --, C-28
Linsey Charley, 65y, 7-25-1926, Charles, --, A6
Linsey Frank, 74y, 12-14-1930, --, --, A8-18
Lint Margaret, 44y, 6-6-1899, Kreigler John I, --, A1
Lint Moses, 1-18-1853, 3-15-1929, Dan, Enos Katy, A6
Lint William, 7-3-1852, 7-4-1912, Daniel, Enos --, A4
Linzie Julia, 67y, 6-6-1889, Brubaker Hiram, --, A1
Lipsett John, 77y4m3d, 10-16-1906, --, --, K1
Lisle Mary C, 3-28-1836, 3-4-1902, Shearer Charles, --, A2 & K1
Lisle Mary E, 8-12-1865, 6-25-1934, Noecker John, Beight Pauline, K3-84
Little Albert, 7-16-1860, 4-30-1933, --, --, K3-73
Lloyd Elijah, 6-30-1834, 1-10-1921, Martin, Welsck Nancy, A12
Lobdell Cornelia, 3-7-1836, 6-9-1924, --, --, Av2
Lobdell Didamia, 12-10-1849, 6-17-1921, Potter Noah, Allen Henrietta, A5
Lobdell John W, 5-15-1840, 12-23-1921, --, Broughton Emeline, Av2
Lobdell Luman A, 75y6m21d, 12-19-1909, Daniel, Broughton Emeline, Av1
Lobolski John, 56y, 5-6-1883, --, --, A1
Lobyack Male, Stillborn, 8-30-1882, J, --, A1
Lock --, Stillborn, 6-19-1882, J G, Knepper Olive, LV-2
Lock Adam J D, 8-22-1910, 10-6-1912, Charles, Tucker --, A4
Lock Female, --, 1-27-1901, Orlando, Eckels Elsa, K1
Lock Francis, 6-26-1844, 4-6-1927, Henry, Vance Kate, A6
Lock Harrison, 6-29-1825, 9-10-1915, Henry, Nusbaum Susan, A5
Lock Kate, 1-10-1827, 9-1-1913, Vance John, --, A4
Lock Male, --, 6-17-1882, John, -- Olive, A1
Lock Noah, 2-27-1857, 2-22-1915, Harrison, Vance Katie, A4
Lock Ruth May, 5-19-1914, 11-4-1916, Orlando, Eckels Elsie G, K2
Locke Benjamin, 89y8m19d, 4-11-1885, --, --, A1
Locker Sarah A, 4-24-1830, 10-14-1922, Wolf Samuel, Lyman Hester, A5
Lockhart Horace G, 12-9-1848, 11-17-1909, James S, Yant Harriet, L1
Lockhart Ocie, 6-1-1871, 5-26-1924, Sheets --, --, Av2
Loeb Isaac, 62y, 8-20-1901, --, --, A2
Loeser David, 10-10-1822, 2-25-1910, --, --, L1
Loeser Leopold, 9-30-1856, 1-28-1932, David, Mier Marianna, L1-63
Loeser Solomon, 1-?-1859, 2-19-1923, David, Mier Minerva, L1
Lohan Walter, 1-4-1888, 10-16-1904, John W, --, A2
Lohman Female, 3m, 7-29-1884, G H, Brust --, A1
Lohman George, 58y, 8-15-1883, --, --, A1
Lohman George H, 7-31-1850, 11-11-1925, Gerd, Eiclehof Marie, K3
Lohman Mary, 1-23-1852, 11-25-1926, Brust Charles, Strohmeier Sophie, K3
Lohrmann Wilhelmine, 5-7-1828, 8-28-1905, Balze --, --, K1 & A3
Lombard Dorothy A, 5y11m2d, 2-25-1931, --, Lombard Ruth, K3-54
Long Amanda J, 12-27-1863, 8-27-1926, Fisel Adam, Emahiser Sarah, L1
Long Amos B, 52y28d, 4-15-1901, John L, Lengritch Eliza, A2
Long Arthur, 1y7d, 8-26-1882, H J, --, A1
Long Clara, 2-4-1862, 5-13-1933, Koons George, Billman Cynthia A, L-65
Long Delila, 7-29-1827, 4-13-1904, Harvey James, --, A2
Long Delilah, 9-9-1855, 1-1-1927, Clayton John, --, A6
Long Donnabelle, 10-4-1916, 5-27-1923, Milo, Rosetta Rider, A6
Long Doris L, 5-10-1916, 5-22-1919, Harrison E, Bowen Ida May, L1
Long Earl, 10-17-1917, 11-4-1917, David, Wiley Dell, A5
Long Emma J, 9-10-1873, 5-2-1909, Bassett Lucas, Wycuff Christenia, A4
Long George W, 11-16-1856, 2-24-1933, Jeremiah, Starks Lucinda, L1-65
Long Harry, 11-25-1904, 12-17-1904, George W, Fisel Amanda J, A2
Long Heber C, 1-14-1878, 3-5-1934, Otis, Benton Sarah J, A8-69
Long Helen M, 5-22-1916, 12-8-1917, Jonathan, Alabaugh Gertrude, K2
Long Ida, 3-18-1862, 7-9-1938, William, Emrick Elizabeth, A9-34
Long Infant, 2w, 11-11-1899, George W, Fisel Amanda J, A2
Long Jacob, 1-6-1841, 10-28-1911, Isaac, Gilbert Martha, A4
Long Jacob, 3-17-1863, 5-27-1910, Aron, Crowl Julia Ann, A4
Long Jerry, 55y4m28d, 12-29-1882, --, --, A1
Long John A, 10-14-1847, 2-2-1936, --, --, K3-101
Long John A, 2-7-1843, 2-18-1936, John, Norris Elizabeth, K3-102
Long John E, 7-2-1839, 7-1-1912, William, Ewalt --, A4
Long Leland E Jr, 3-26-1922, 4-9-1922, Leland E, Wilson Inez, K2
Long Lucinda, 3-19-1834, 4-4-1912, Starks Philo, Hayden Permelia, L1
Long Mahala A, 2-19-1843, 7-31-1918, Underwood --, Knepper --, A5
Long Martha, 8-1-1853, 11-9-1936, Sellaminger Samuel, --, K4-4
Long Mary A, 38y7m1d, 8-22-1901, Minier Franklin, Sontchi Louisa, A2
Long Mary E, 63y6m19d, 11-11-1912, Alsip Jacob, Norris Suzan, Av1
Long Milo M, 1-20-1919, 1-21-1919, Milo, Rider Roseta, A5
Long Mina J, 12-8-1856, 7-12-1931, Tryon Daniel, Rich Cathryn, K3-57
Long Noah, 73y, 5-9-1886, --, --, A1
Long Robert M, 8-6-1920, 5-27-1923, Milo, Rider Rosetta, A6
Long Sarah, 60y, 1-20-1895, Vance Jacob, --, A1
Long Sarah C, 9-2-1849, 6-19-1934, Wells Nelson, Fortney Leah, K3-84
Long Simon F, 18y, 7-25-1886, Horst, --, A1
Long Susan A, 7-21-1861, 7-22-1934, Turnbull Lewis, Harn Sarah, A8-76
Long William, 87y7m21d, 12-7-1901, Jacob, --, A2
Long William H, 3-31-1851, 2-19-1936, John L, Geingery Elizabeth, K3-102
Longcor Helen R, 11-27-1917, 12-5-1917, Eugene, Sockrider Merril, L1
Longfellow David S, 4-16-1832, 3-7-1904, Joseph, Hull Martha, A2
Longor Lillie, 7-31-1885, 3-3-1913, Drake --, Merz --, A4
Longsworth Elnora, 6-27-1926, 8-15-1926, Harry, Harrison Emma, A6
Longsworth William T, 5-2-1928 (65y11m17d), 4-15-1928, Samuel, Hudson Rhena, A6
Longworth Cora B, 12-15-1864, 1-17-1934, Taylor John, --, A8-66
Longyear Anna M, 4-9-1859, 3-21-1928, Lyman Thomas R, Moore Angeline, A6
Longyear John E, 9-5-1854, 3-5-1916, John L, Green Anna E, A5
Longyear William, 88y7m11d, 9-26-1919, John, Winfield --, A5
Loomis Adelle I, 1-18-1873, 4-24-1921, Smith George, Staley Jennie, K2
Loomis Angie L, 44y, 12-23-1883, Fowler --, --, A1
Loomis Dalton S, 1-24-1922, 2-11-1922, S K, VanFerson Bernice, A5
Loomis Ida, 76y3m21d, 5-21-1882, --, --, A1
Loomis S J M, 70y, 5-25-1908, --, --, K2
Loop Ethel, 18y, 3-4-1903, Bly --, --, K1
Loris James, 35y, 7-19-1911, --, --, A4
Lott Abram, 11-3-1841, 6-14-1911, Peter, Malot --, A7
Loughlin Mary J, 3-19-1831, 3-10-1904, Dancer George, Little Sarah, A2
Love Daniel S, 73y, 9-14-1891, --, --, A1
Love John N, 12-16-1861, 5-13-1925, John Wesley, --, A6
Loveall Brenton F, 6-22-1876, 3-7-1929, William, Price Mary, A6
Loveall Homer A, Stillborn, 3-14-1919, Wilbur M, Cobbs Mary, A5
Loveall Letha M, 5-7-1912, 4-27-1931, Joseph, Boggs Lydia E, A8-24
Loveall Marietta, 7-14-1844, 6-2-1906, Price Elias, Davis Cornelia, A3
Loveall William, 2-5-1847, 1-21-1917, Evans, Bowen Harriett, A5
Lovedy Mary J, 12-3-1845, 2-3-1912, Randall Enos, Anglemyer Mary, K2
Loveland Charles J, 47y, 11-25-1891, Norman, Brown Sarah J, A1
Loveland Gertrude, 7y, 2-16-1887, Charles, Palmer Clara J, A1
Loveland Iola, 16y, 1-31-1887, Charles, Palmer Clara J, A1
Lovett Alberta P, 12-12-1874, 1-26-1909, Maybee George, Wilkinson --, K2
Lovett Eliza, 81y, 4-30-1893, Kimmell Aaron, --, A1
Lovett George, 12-24-1831, 1-23-1912, Rodman, Martin Catharine, A4
Lovett Mary, 33y, 5-18-1889, Gonser Andrew, Lower --, A1
Lovett Wesley W, 2-17-1859, 1-24-1916, Rodman, Martin Catharine, A5
Lovick Hannah, 7-29-1852, 1-20-1926, --, --, K3
Lower Daniel L, 10-27-1840, 6-30-1925, Elias, Bilner Margaret, A6
Lower Dennis, 8-19-1935, 10-30-1935, Joseph W, Rowlinson Emma A, K3-98
Lower Ellie, 25y, 9-1-1886, --, --, A1
Lower Isaac L, 6-10-1847, 7-12-1916, David, --, K2
Lower Jacob M, 9-22-1842, 4-16-1924, Daniel, DeLong Abigail, A6
Lower Mary E, 5-5-1850, 7-4-1931, Moree Benjamin, Hoke Lydia, A8-27
Lower William D, 7-26-1841, 4-5-1916, Daniel, DeLong Abigail, A5
Lowther Euretta, 4-20-1852, 5-16-1909, C C, Carm C, Gilbert Eliza, A5
Loy David, 11-30-1821, 12-22-1902, George, Crawford Susan, A2
Loy Mary, 7-14-1829, 2-12-1912, Bowsher Daniel, --, A4
Loy Nolan H, 1-23-1892, 9-16-1930, William H, Emmit Harriet, A8-15
Lozier Helen F, 5-26-1855, 10-4-1905, Speaker Joseph, Bault Mary, A3
Lozier Matilda, 17y, 9-24-1889, John, --, A1
Lucas Ester, 29y, 2-6-1892, Gaby T, --, A1
Lucas Reaves, 12-11-1836, 2-7-1929, William, --, A6
Luce Opal I, 7-18-1907, 5-7-1936, Hollinger Alfred E, Hoover Mabel B, K3-105
Lucia Lester M, 5-21-1839, 3-14-1904, --, --, A2
Luck Edna, 6m, 6-8-1886, Henry, Bowers Mary, LV-4
Luck Ella, 14m, 8-21-1885, Henry, Bowers Mary, LV-4
Luckey Carroll F, 4-6-1907, 7-19-1909, T A, Lewis Lucy, A4
Luckey William, 5-3-1830, 2-14-1905, James, --, A3
Ludlow Alexander M, 7-12-1851, 5-31-1909, I, Boggs Elisabeth, K2
Ludlow Ida E, 1-26-1850, 5-17-1922, McDonald --, Hatch Julian, K2
Ludlow Laura, 10y, 3-28-1899, A M, --, A1
Luebbermaner Henry J, 3-15-1862, 1-10-1921, Bernard, Schmidt Mary, A5
Luhn Mary, 12-1-1822, 3-21-1906, Helmer Henry, --, A3 & Av1
Lujar Emma E, 12-12-1864, 7-11-1937, Allabaugh Adam, Lants Lydia, K4-9
Lumm Elizabeth, 59y2d, 9-8-1915, Camp John, Westfall Catharine, A5
Lunceford Jay D, 6-10-1873, 5-28-1916, D C, Marsh Louisa F, K2
Lundy Hugh, 3-17-1831, 11-15-1905, --, --, A3
Lundy Hugh C, 3-17-1875, 6-20-1924, Hugh P, Cosper Mary Alice, L1
Lundy Jacob C, 1-1-1878, 6-11-1938, George, Goldsberry Catherine, L-79
Lung Agnes L, 11-6-1912, 1-1-1913, James, Harris Margaret, A4
Lung Baby, 8-21-1904, 10-8-1904, James, Harris Maggie, A2
Lung Clara, 41y11d, 1-28-1901, Rogers Horace D, Williams Sarah, A2
Lung Dessie, 1y2m17d, 9-17-1902, Verley, Jones Cora, A2
Lung Earl R, 10-20-1901, 11-27-1909, Ernest L, Shell Carrie E, A4
Lung Fannie, 34y 1-24-1888, Doane Norman E, Bitters Rebecca, A1
Lung Ida J, 5-24-1857, 5-4-1917, Clayton Henry, Daily --, A5
Lung John, 1y7m1d, 5-4-1900, Will H, Rogers Clara, A2
Lung Lee W, 4-10-1909, 4-10-1909, Ernest L, Shell Carrie, A4
Lung Lizzie, 6y, 4-2-1894, S D, --, A1
Lung Minnie, 10-7-1889, 1-21-1922, Bailey George, Sconlee Maggie, Av2
Lung Noah, 7-18-1847, 9-7-1908, Noah, Daly Mary, A4
Lung Ora A, 1-10-1860, 7-26-1925, Lobdell Luman, Bricker --, A6
Lung Perry, 10-1-1846, 10-1-1930, Solomon, Flowers Sarah, C-27
Lung Phyllis A, 1-3-1933, 1-3-1933, Clarence, Rice Mary E, A7-74
Lung Rachel, 2-5-1850, 9-30-1936, Smith Simeon, --, C-32
Lung Solomon, 5-6-1852, 1-11-1934, Solomon, Flowers Sarah, C30
Luther Franklin W, 10-3-1879, 2-2-1933, Israel, Hatfield Rachel, A8-51
Lutman Male, Stillborn, 3-30-1906, --, Lutman Rose, K1
Luts Otho R, 1-9-1893, 1-27-1937, Edward, Thiel Myrtle, L-75
Luttman Sheldon P, 4-29-1917, 7-31-1917, Adam, Ritter Blanch, A5
Lutts Anna, 3-2-1841, 1-10-1905, Slate --, --, A3 & K1
Lutts Mertie L, 12-18-1864, 12-11-1904, Threll William, Kall/Roll Mertie, A2 & K1
Lutz Cornelius, 88y, 11-25-1897, --, --, A1
Lybarger Burtha, 3-21-1882, 1-15-1930, Harrington Orran, Kaiser Luretta, K3-43
Lybarger Ezekiel, 69y3m25d, 1-24-1925,Andrew, Moore Sarah, K3
Lybarger Helen L, 10-13-1916, 1929, Howard E, Harrington Bertha, A6
Lybarger Martha V, 1-28-1854, 6-15-1918, Allman Harmon T, Ingman Catherine, K2
Lybarger Roy F, 4-25-1884, 1-29-1905, E M, Allman Martha V, A3 & K1
Lyman Angeline M, 12-19-1827, 8-9-1911, Moore Paschal, Dobbin Mary, A4
Lyman Milton S, 12-21-1855, 2-7-1933, Thomas, Moore Angeline, K3-72
Lynch John J, 8-21-1856, 2-5-1928, --, --, A6
Lynch Michael, 32y, 2-7-1900, Urihe, --, K1
Lyon Arthur W, 6-11-1857, 3-2-1926, Marcus, Shaw Cordelia, L1
Lyon Jason, 10-28-1860, 9-8-1912, Lenard, Knapp --, A4
Lyon Morris, 8-11-1897, 5-11-1905, Lenard, Knapp Jane, A3
Lyons Alfred L, 11-13-1866, 7-25-1933, Silas, Lamb Edith, A8-59
Maarx Joseph, 55y, 12-21-1935, --, --, A8-97
Macantiffer Lizzie, 36y, 12-20-1889, --, --, A1
Mack Halsey, 7-23-1834, 2-8-1909, Harper, Stillwell --, A7
Mackey Sarah, 3-10-1845, 9-4-1904, Sparrow Richard, Kelley Catherine, A2
Mackle Henry H, 9-8-1866, 6-17-1929, Fredrick, Grafmiller Catherine, L1-D
Macklin C H, 1-22-1848, 2-7-1931, George, Unknown, Av-53
Macklin Carrie M, 8-25-1868, 1-26-1938, Dolan Michael, Cotner Rachel, A9-27
Macklin Catherine E, 2-4-1907, 8-31-1907, Cowden, Dolan Carrie, A3 & Av1
Macklin Harry, 8-22-1896, 1-25-1903, C H, Dolan C M, A2 & Av1
Macklin Male, 2-4-1907, 2-5-1907, C H, Dolan Carrie, A3
Macomber Levi F, 1-29-1844, 1-9-1930, Levi, --, K3-42
Macomber Male, Stillborn, 1900, H H, McCray Lena, K1
Madden David E, 7-11-1854, 5-29-1934, Henry, Ohlwine Sophia, L2-69
Madigan Mary, 43y, 2-25-1908, John, Long Bridget, A4
Madison Emily M, 6-16-1849, 12-1-1921, Bliss William, Vincent Fanny M, A5
Magers Ambrose, 91y5m6d, 10-10-1911, Nathan, Logsdon Winifred, A4
Magers Elizabeth A, 6-21-1853, 6-11-1938, Meehan Lawrance, Ferrel Mary O, A9-32
Maggart Catharine, 9-29-1844, 4-9-1915, Yost John, Crawford Mary A, A4
Maggart David, 1-13-1842, 5-28-1917, Joel, Huffman Sarah, A5
Maggart Elizabeth, 67y11m18d, 10-23-1900, Mullen David, Wolf Mary E, A2
Maggart Ethel I, 10-18-1892, 3-2-1927, Dull Charles, Rapp Katherine, A6
Maggart George, 9-14-1856, 12-21-1914, Adam, Hoak Louisa, A4
Maggart Russel G, 2-13-1890, 1-2-1937, George, Kauffman Mary, C-32
Maggert Lilva D, 10-24-1873, 3-27-1932, James, Marvis Mary, A8-38
Maggart Mrs, 48y, 12-1-1898, --, --, A1
Maggart Thurlow M, 14y9m27d, 5-27-1901, J M, Winebrenner Josephine, A2
Maggert Delila, 1-11-1832, 1-18-1918, Hoak Joseph, Hanback Mary, A5 & L1
Maggert Henry, 6-25-1857, 8-8-1928, Jacob, -- Anna, A6
Maggert Male, 82y, 7-27-1896, --, --, A1
Maggert Mary A, 1-24-1859, 9-21-1934, Kauffman Jacob R, Miller Lydie, C30
Maggert Rudolph, 65y6m, 4-30-1900, Andrew, Merica Mary, A2
Maggert Sarah F, 10-20-1862, 7-28-1938, Hursey Henry, Eversole Francis, A9-34
Maggert Welcome, 4-8-1932, 4-22-1933, Dale, Steinman Lois, K3-73
Magil Henrietta, 6-9-1871, 4-13-1911, Elson Abraham H, Farber Thekla, L1
Magnuson Amos, 9-26-1876, 12-8-1935, Peter, Swanson Justina, K3-99
Magnuson Arthur, 1-8-1887, 6-9-1907, Peter, Swanson Justina, A3
Magnuson Fred, 4-18-1907, 8-24-1907, Amos, Campbell --, A3
Magnuson Henry, 7-12-1866, 8-3-1912, Peter, --, L1
Magnuson Infant, 3-2-1905, 9-22-1905, Amos H, Campbell Elva, A3
Magnuson Justina, 7-25-1837, 2-19-1910, Swanson Swen, Abraham Marie, A4
Magnuson Marjory F, 2-18-1920, 2-18-1920, Elmer, Billman Ida J, A5
Magnuson Martha, 1m7d, 11-13-1900, Amos, Campbell Elva, A2
Magnuson Peter, 1-25-1838, 11-30-1904, Howard, Hokenson Tena, A2
Magnuson Swen, 16y, 2-12-1885, Peter, --, A1
Magown Iona V, 1-27-1859, 8-18-1903, Clester William, Gibson Ellen, A2
Mahler Iva M, 5-19-1890, 7-5-1921, Bailey Alton, Parks Mary, L1
Mahler Leila M, 4-14-1914, 4-14-1914, Melvin, Bailey Iva, A4
Mahler Melvin E Jr, 9-9-1915, 12-11-1915, Melvin E, Bailey Iva, A5
Mahnesmith Frank, 6-1-1888, 5-18-1935, George, Benward Amanda, A8-89
Mahnesmith Amanda, 8-26-1856, 2-15-1917, Benward Mortimer, Watt Nancy, A5
Mahnesmith George, 10-31-1854, 7-12-1934, Jacob, Bowersock Mary, A8-75
Mahnesmith John, 5-17-1850, 4-16-1920, Jacob, Bowersock Mary A, A5
Mahnesmith Laura J, 1-8-1852, 3-10-1903, Melvin Benjamin V, Palmer Jemima, A2
Maier Mary I, 12-10-1862, 11-24-1938, John, Rehm Catherine, A9-40
Male, 26y, 7-11-1906, --, --, K1
Male, 73y, 11-12-1885, --, --, A1
Male, about 35y, 5-21-1908, --, --, A4
Mallahan Jennie, 9-11-1879, 12-24-1915, Moree John H, Stahl Hannah, K2
Malle Mary, 8-11-1849, 2-19-1932, Brames --, --, A8-36
Mallon Elizabeth, 8-27-1865, 5-31-1926, Wolf John, Grindle Elizabeth, A6
Mallon Lester J, 3-29-1884, 8-31-1907, -- Wesley, Gray Ellen, A3
Mallon Wesley B, 2-22-1848, 8-22-1928, Andrew, --, A12
Mallory Laura M, 2-9-1864, 9-14-1934, William H, Kunsious Jemima, L2-70
Mallott Dora C, 8-23-1891, 7-2-1903/7-1-1903, Joseph, Cook Salina U, A2 & K1
Malone Clifton A, 9-28-1924, 1-28-1934, Roy J, Houghton Ramona, A8-66
Malone Edith, 10-28-1929, 10-28-1929, M H, Archer Ettie G, A6
Malone Female, 11y, 10-6-1884, W, --, A1
Malone Francis J, 12-13-1853, 7-7-1920, Slayden J E, --, L1
Malone Jackson, 7-7-1836, 2-26-1905, Richard, More Margaret, A3 & K1
Malone Merriam, 9-13-1921, 9-13-1921, Roy J, Houghton Ramona, A5
Maloney Carrie, 6-18-1899, 6-17-1932, Trent Cass, Banks Emaline, C-28
Maloney Fredrica, 3-1-1881, 7-11-1934, Peters Charles, Zotman Agusta, A8-75
Maloney Jemima C, 79y7m14d, 6-7-1903, Cornwall/Conwall Francis, Carr Martha, Av1
Maloney Margaret, 47y, 5-14-1921, William, Ryan Elizabeth, A5
Maloney Spencer, 2-21-1912, 2-22-1912, Heynew, Buller Mary, A4
Malony Harriet V, 8-17-1870, 10-19-1921, Conlogue Joseph, Strouse Julia, A12
Malony Rebecca, 1-1-?, 9-3-1933, Hadley Savannah, -- Martha, A7-75
Malony Rebecca M, 12-26-1854, 7-25-1930, William, Riddle Martha, A8-11
Malony Robert F, 1-19-1858, 5-1-1925, William, Riddle Sarah, A12
Mamerow Elizabeth, 2-19-1828, 2-10-1902, Swampey --, -- Elizabeth, A2
Mamerow John, 9-18-1818, 8-9-1902, --, --, A2
Mandel Maria C, 66y, 6-19-1899, --, --, A1
Manet Edward, 11-20-1842, 11-12-1915, --, --, A5
Mangan Francis, 6-25-1922, 2-19-1925, Patrick, Latimore Jennie, A6
Mann Christian C, 4-12-1859, 2-24-1928, Isaac, Clawson Mary, L1
Mann George W, 5-18-1858, 12-28-1920, George, --, A5
Mann Mary C, 6-24-1843, 10-13-1911, Ackerman William, Summers Eliza, A4
Manning Frank, 8m, 8-15-1898, George, --, A1
Manning Henry J, 70y, 6-21-1884, --, --, A1
Manning Mack, 3-26-1874, 3-16-1931, William, McEwen Sarah, A8-22
Manning Tressa, 87y, 9-1-1900, --, --, K1
Manor Carrol M, 6-22-1899, 2-20-1902, Floyd L, Bonar Annie E, A2
Manuel Lillian E, 37y3m19d, 9-24-1906, --, --, K1
Mapes Clara I, 1-4-1928, 2-25-1928, Alonzo, Wogomon Pauline, K3
Mapes Eunice A, 72y5m9d, 11-8-1913, --, --, K2
Mapes Eve, 2-28-1901, 7-23-1903, Hiram, Roberts Mary, A2 & K1
Marion John F, 7-23-1896, 4-9-1915, Frank, Hickman Nettie, K2
Marker Albert B, 1-20-1848, 1-16-1921, Mathias, Felgar Catherine, A5
Marker Christie A, 10-4-1857, 8-8-1927, Sheffler Jessia, Winebrenner Sarah, A6
Marker Elizabeth, 9-25-1831, 6-13-1912, Fisher George, Deardorff Rosan, A4
Marker Eva M, 6-26-1862, 6-6-1906, Minor John, Vondersmith Mary A, A3
Marker George C, 9-29-1859, 4-22-1927, Mathias, --, A6
Marker Gordon F, 6-26-1926, 8-17-1928, Boyd, Gordon Katherine, A6
Marker John A, 3-24-1852, 12-20-1932, Mathias, Forker Elizabeth, A12-74
Marker John F, 11-13-1841, 4-17-1918, Mathias, -- Catherine, A5
Marker Kathern E, 6-20-1854, 6-29-1927, Method James, Moore Mary, A6
Marker Leon, 1-9-1851, 8-2-1934, Ephriam, Fisher Elizabeth, A8-78
Marker Lewis F, 4-12-1844, 8-3-1915, Mathias, Felgar Charlotte, A5
Marker Lucile M, 11-5-1907, 12-13-1911, Louis R, Baker Martha J, L1
Marker Male, 34y, 5-21-1890, Ephraim, Fisher --, A1
Marker Mary P, 4-15-1836, 12-22-1917, Pancake Abram, Shoup Sarah, L1
Marker Olive, 4-11-1855, 4-24-1919, Ott George, Brown Mary, A5
Marker Robert B, 4-5-1925, 8-11-1928, Boyd, Gordon Katherine, A6
Marker Sarah J, 9-3-1850, 9-11-1937, Surfus Adam, Fonner Experience, A9-20
Marker Shirley H, 7-17-1885, 3-20-1934, John R, Shefler --, A8-70
Marker William, 5-23-1855, 6-8-1908, Matthias, -- Forker --, A4
Markin Harriett E, 4-25-1858, 8-13-1928, Cory Jackson, --, A6
Markling Male, 5-23-1920, 5-25-1920, P S, Fredrick Zella M, A5
Marks Benjamin F, 8-5-1869, 7-12-1916, William H, Frazure Catharine, A5, A12
Marks John, 12-18-1830, 5-29-1904, Abraham, Yany Sally, A2
Marks Sarah J, 1-27-1831, 5-25-1902, Applegate Joseph, Puny Sophia, A2
Marks William H, 7-31-1841, 4-9-1914, Abraham, Cockley Susan, A12
Marquiss Anna C, 5-13-1866, 8-9-1926, Duvall George, -- Nancy, A6
Marquiss Charles H, 3-19-1888, 3-26-1922, , Duvall Ann, A5
Marquiss Donald R, 8-11-1922, 8-11-1922, Marquiss Otis W, Hilliard Fay, A5
Marquiss Fay, 9-21-1902, 1-8-1924, Hilliard Schuyler, Zimmer Bertha, A6
Marquiss Harry C, 12-9-1862, 4-4-1931, Henry C, Piatte Many, A8-23
Marr Clara W, 9-12-1883, 1-3-1924, Charles, Yantz Minnie, A6
Marring/Maning William L, 9-8-1879, 8-24-1902, Ernest, Guender Leah, A2
Marsh Adaline, 61y9m, 1-7-1899, Ogden --, --, A1
Marsh Charles L, 8-1-1909, 8-2-1909, Clide, Craven Francis, K2
Marsh Hattie, 2-11-1893, 10-5-1917, Pilgrim Ed, Stahl Sarah, K2
Marsh Martin M, 9-25-1854, 5-24-1923, James, Hull Christine, K2
Marsh Ralph, 7-20-1902, 5-10-1915, Martin, Treesh Eliza, K2
Marshal Eva M, 6-2-1923, 6-2-1923, C J, Stewart Eva, A6
Marshall Alvina H, 6-12-1857, 4-21-1918, Emerick Sampson T, Eberhard Catherine, A5
Marshall David, 64y, 5-19-1886, --, --, A1
Marshall Elvina E, 1-24-1922, 2-5-1922, Harry S, Browand Marietta, A5
Marshall Female, 11-12-1913, 11-12-1913, William, Roscoe --, A4
Marshall Fronie, 9-22-1878, 11-29-1930, Frick J B, Prickett Anna, A8-19
Marshall Gerome W, 2-11-1903, 4-4-1903, William, Swank Gertrude, A2
Marshall Harold L, 5y4d, 5-9-1901, Charles W, -- Belle M, A2
Marshall Henry E, 1-8-1918, 8-31-1919, Sampson, Browand Minnie A, A5
Marshall Ida R, --, 3-18-1885, --, --, A1
Marshall Ida R, 18y1m12d, 2-14-1900, Thomas R, Squibb Jennie R, A2
Marshall John, --, --, --, --, LV-4
Marshall John T, 4-15-1858, 4-11-1922, Henry T, -- Mary, K2
Marshall Maggie H, 3-23-1856, 1920, Sawyer Washington, --, A5
Marshall Margaret, 66y5m1d, 3-14-1883, --, --, A1
Marshall Mary M, 7-10-1848, 4-10-1919, Walker Israel, Yontz Hannah, A5
Marshall Myrtle M, 9-3-1881, 5-11-1921, Hostetler J J, Nelson Ann J, A5
Marshall Norma J, 10-2-1930, 10-2-1930, Paul, Kyle Mary, Av2-53
Marshall Orson O, 1-23-1872, 9-9-1922, Joseph, Lower Elizabeth, A5
Marshall Polly L, 12-1-1822, 12-23-1908, --, --, A4
Marshall Rebecca J, 7-10-1850, 10-20-1917, Squibb Thomas, Mercer Hannah, A5
Marshall Robert, 9-18-1844, 3-6-1921, John, Magee Louise, A5
Marshall Samuel S, 11-17-1845, 7-24-1925, David, Mawhorter Rosannah, A6
Marshall William T, 6-5-1865, 1916, John, Snyder Elizabeth, A12
Marteney William D, 6-20-1855, 6-28-1918, Isaac, --, L1
Marti Infant, 6-9-1913, 6-9-1913, Chris, Schlotterback --, A4
Marti Jacob, 3-20-1845, 2-21-1924, Nicholas, Doner Magh, A6
Marti Katherine, 2-25-1934, 2-25-1934, William, Schenher Bertha, K3-80
Marti Male, 6-9-1913, 6-9-1913, Chris, Schlotterback Sylvia, K2
Marti Rebecca, 3-3-1848, 6-18-1924, Reyher John, Layman Susanna, A6
Marti Sandra A, 7-25-1938, 8-6-1938, Howard, Nichols Viola, K4-18
Martin Amanda J, 11-7-1850, 5-24-1931, Dreibelbis Solomon, Engle Elizabeth, A12-73
Martin Andrew, 8-5-1822, 2-6-1911, Robert, Mackay Sarah, A7
Martin Anna, 12-23-1864, 4-30-1920, Masters Jefferson, Norman Cintha, K2
Martin Calvan S, 5-20-1854, 12-6-1929, Perry, Watson Elizabeth, A6
Martin Dorothy E, 5-21-1913, 8-17-1913, John W, Weaver Julia, K2
Martin E B, 4-8-1823, 4-7-1903, --, --, A2
Martin Ellsworth A, 7-16-1899, 4-15-1918, John, Weaver Julia, K2
Martin Fern G, 7-2-1898, 5-31-1904, John W, Weaver Julia, A2 & K1
Martin George, 72y, 4-11-1898, --, --, A1
Martin George Mathew, 6-14-1827, 6-24-1917, --, --, K2
Martin George R, 4-10-1858, 12-6-1926, Emanuel, --, K3
Martin Glen D, 3-9-1849, 3-9-1926, Perry, --, A6
Martin Henry, 10-5-1862, 2-18-1924, Joseph, Lillard Rosa, A6
Martin Homer H, 3-7-1891, 4-1-1936, Frank, --, K3-103
Martin Jacob A, 2-028-1854, 10-25-1934, Cyrus, Sidell Anna, K3-88
Martin James, 50y11m9d, 6-11-1911, --, --, K2
Martin James F, 71y11m7d, 2-25-1904, John, Foulk Elizabeth, K1
Martin John S, 5-15-1932, 5-15-1932, John D, Martin Matilda B, A8-41
Martin John W, 77y, 1-27-1898, --, --, A1
Martin Julia E, 7-14-1871, 9-30-1919, Weaver Allen, Shambaugh Celestine, K2
Martin Kenneth A, 2-24-1921, 4-11-1935, Homer, Babcock Wilma, K3-92
Martin Margaret, 75y10m14d, 12-20-1931, Bauman Nicholis, Unknown, A8-32
Martin Orlando H, 7-27-1836, 7-20-1902, Daniel, Friend Mary, A2 & K1
Martin Rebecca, 4-27-1859, 1-23-1935, Wilkins John F, Blough Nancy, A8-85
Martin Robert, 9-?-1854, 3-10-1935, Andrew, Mix Rachel, A8-88
Martin Samuel, 79y4m27d, 11-30-1900, Samuel, Welch Nancy, K1 & A2
Martin Verona, 8-2-1872, 5-30-1921, Johnston George, Hill Angeline, A12
Martin Wallace, 12-28-1899, 8-25-1903, Wallace W, Thorne Dora E, A2
Martin Winfield, 55y10m16d, 7-2-1904, Sam, Summers Ann, K1
Martina Sister, about 1860, 6-2-1933, --, --, A8-57
Martz John M, 12-21-1818, 11-4-1908, J, Lehmann Anna M, K2
Martz Mary M, 5-29-1828, 9-17-1906, Engeler/Englar Casper, Speeher/Specker Elizabeth, A3 & K1
Marvin Ratchel A, 7-31-1844, 9-29-1916, Rose David, Hitchcock Mary, K2
Marvin Robena, 10-16-1842, 11-17-1932, Parker John, Ronald Euphemia, A8-46
Mason Abraham, 83y1m2d, 10-4-1901, John, Siverece Susan, Av1 & A2
Mason Annete A, 3-20-1846, 8-17-1929, --, --, A6
Mason Female, 4-18-1917, 4-18-1917, Reuben B, Shaffer Lulu, K2
Mason Female, 5-6-1914, 5-6-1914, Carl, Shoemaker Blanche, K2
Mason Glenna P, 7-20-1875, 2-21-1925, Ed T, Sanders Olive I, K3
Mason Harry F, 15y, 7-10-1905, --, --, K1
Mason John A, 1839, 10-22-1923, John, Hilton Maria, A12
Mason Mary, 3-8-1850, 12-31-1929, Fournier Gabriel, --, A8-1
Mason Reuben, 11-22-1851, 8-19-1909, James, --, A4
Mast William, 12-8-1936, 12-10-1936, John, BeechySusanna, K4-5
Masters Bertha V, 4-8-1884, 8-13-1909, Joseph R, Strong Emma, A4
Masters Elemuel, 53y14d, 8-26-1907, Stephen, Rice Eliza J, A3
Masters Joseph R, 10-22-1861, 11-11-1920, Jefferson, VanOrman Cynthia, A5
Masters Rosie, 15y, 8-8-1890, Masers Edwin, --, A1
Mastin Winfield, 9-14-1848, 7-2-1904, Samuel, Summers Ann, A2
Mathews Elliott, 1-9-1860, 9-3-1936, Homer, Helmin Elizabeth, K4-2
Mathews Ettie, 3m, 9-15-1885, Elliot, Wright Mollie, A1
Mathews Eugene, 5-4-1867, 12-13-1909, O P, Houser Lydia, A4
Mathews Minnie M, 7y8m22d, , Jess, -- Elizabeth, A1
Mathews Nettie, 3m, 9-9-1885, Elliot, Wright Mollie, A1
Matteson Noble, 4-12-1923, 8-11-1923, B R, White Claudia, A12
Matteson Unnamed, 3-12-1925, 3-12-1925, B R, White Claudia, A12
Matthews Almira, 76y3m, 4-4-1900, Bliss Erastus, Carter Polly, A2
Matthews Anna E, 8-24-1848, 2-21-1929, Karr Nathan, Smith Margaret, A12
Matthews Barbara A, 7-4-1824, 4-25-1919, Rodebaugh --, --, L1
Matthews David, 70y, 5-20-1889, Benjamin, Haskins Polly, A1
Matthews Edward, 9-11-1879, 8-6-1930, Samuel, Wappes Barbara, A8-13
Matthews Edwin W, 2-16-1834, 6-5-1907, --, --, A3
Matthews Henrietta S, 1-28-1823, 8-24-1909, Stanton Joshua, Dutcher Liza, A7
Matthews James, 73y, 8-19-1893, --, --, A1
Matthews Milo A, 76y, 12-6-1887, --, --, A1
Matthews Nancy E, 2-11-1858, 8-31-1934, Swinehart Samial, Sigler Elisa A, A8-78
Mattox Catherine R, 8-7-1857, 9-24-1920, Clark Patrick, Clark Elizabeth, A5
Matzinger Abraham, 11-8-1848, 4-24-1929, Abraham, Winkler Catherine, K3
Mauger Anna F, 4-23-1879, 11-11-1936, Ackley George, --, K4-5
Mault Henery Marion, 12-10-1876, 6-2-1915, William, Hover Anna, Cd
Mault John Riley, 1-24-1860, 8-19-1923, William, --, A6
Mawhorter Aaron E, 2-11-1838, 5-13-1910, William, Pierson Prudence, A4
Mawhorter Andrew J, 12-8-1859, 3-10-1935, James, Roe --, A8-87
Mawhorter Arminda, 10-10-1854, 8-20-1929, Rendel William, Likes Susan, A6
Mawhorter Carrie L, 11-22-1883, 3-19-1910, Thomas J, Rendel Mindie, A4 & L1
Mawhorter Elemine A, 11-12-1860, 5-31-1929, Gerver Ruben, Long Ann, A6
Mawhorter Francis, 44y, 1-8-1888, --, --, A1
Mawhorter Joshua K, 1-9-1858, 1-19-1930, William, --, A8-2
Mawhorter Kilborn, 69y, 9-6-1889, --, --, A1
Mawhorter Louisa, 32y, 8-24-1883, Frick John, -- Hattie M, A1
Mawhorter Nora, 2y6m, 6-22-1893, T J, Rendel Arminda, A1
Mawhorter Norman A, 11-22-1857, 3-30-1933, William, -- White, A8-53
Mawhorter Rachel A, 2-15-1836, 6-25-1918, Roe Joseph, Simpkins Sylvia, L1
Mawhorter Rebecca, 4-4-1841, 2-13-1911, Kesler Andrew, Bowyer Maria, A4
Mawhorter Sidney A, 6-8-1830, 7-15-1907, Pierson --, --, A3
Mawhorter Thomas J, 12-10-1852, 4-29-1921, William, Stites Prudence, A5
Maxwell Elbert C, 9-16-1865, 10-5-1929, Maxwell George, Detler Lydia, K3
Maxwell Mary, 10-29-1856, 2-6-1931, Wolf Jacob, Unknown, L1-60
Maxwell Mary A, 12-10-1835, 12-1-1916, Lomen --, --, A5
May Lindora, 3-17-1858, 3-1-1935, Pippenger Joseph, --Binkerd, A12-77
May Minnie, 1-29-1856, 10-27-1903, Strauss Rekel, --, A2
Maybee Calista E, 2-3-1841, 8-30-1906, Wilkinson Albert, Sherman Melinda, A3 & K1
Maybee George E, 5-31-1845, 9-8-1921, Cornelius, Thompson Byanca, K2
Mayferry Fred, about 33y, 11-19-1915, --, --, A5
Mayfield Amort, 35y6m1d, 5-7-1901, Samuel, --, A2
Mayfield Delila J, 24y11m27d, 1-12-1901, Flinn Eugene L, Maggert Julia A, A2
Mayfield Jonah E, 2-18-1838, 4-28-1916, John, Evans --, A5
Mayfield Lillian P, 21y1m4d, 10-21-1899, William L, Hursey Delila R, A2
Mayfield Ollie M, 3-29-1874, 6-30-1935, Cooper Isaac, Priest Charlotte, A8-91
Mayfield Richard, 1812, 6-25-1904, Abraham, --, A2
Mayfield Robert, 64y, 12-28-1901, --, --, A2
Mayfield Samuel F, 12-19-1823, 7-4-1913, Abraham, Groutt Elisabeth, Cd
Mayfield Samuel F, 8-5-1875, 4-27-1914, Samuel Franklin, Gunnett Abigail, Cd
Mayfield William E, 5-11-1855, 11-20-1935, Richard, Green Nancy, C-31
Mayshs Howard, 4-16-1915, 4-20-1915, Thom, Misner Fannie, A4
Mazur Frank, 6-9-1898, 11-14-1913, Michael, Grams Rosa, A4
Mazur Infant, 7-15-1903, 7-15-1903, Valentine, Rider Stanislava, A2
Mazur John, 5-4-1845, 9-13-1929, --, --, A6
Mazur Stanislava 2-5-1878, 7-17-1903, Rider Frank, --, A2
Mazur Valentine, 2-14-1838, 4-11-1912, Jacob, Brumaski Martha, A7
McBride Cynthia, 6-6-1839, 4-6-1920, Snyder John, --, A5
McBride Eugene, 9-13-1854, 2-24-1923, John, Sumnery Catherine, A6
McBride Tom, 1850, 1-13-1925, --, --, A6
McCann Raymond C, 3-31-1903, 5-16-1928, Chester, Smith Flossie G, K3
McCarthey Eward, 28y, 6-26-1904, McCarty Isaac, --, A2
McCarthy Dennis, 11-3-1853, 4-4-1928, Cornelius, Brown Julia, A6
McCarthy George H, 2-26-1874, 11-20-1932, George H, Fop Marguerite, A8-47
McCarthy Patrick, 5-10-1893, 6-28-1914, --, Kelley Sarah, A4
McCarthy Timothy F, 4-5-1866, 7-4-1935, --, --, A8-92
McCartney Jane, 6-5-1852, 1-28-1922, Bushong Andrew, Homsher Catherine, Av2
McCartney Lauren E, 10-15-1887, 4-4-1931, William, Unknown, K3-55
McCartney Olive S, 9-8-1850, 12-17-1917, Koons David, Smith Ruth, K2
McCartney William, 2-22-1846, 5-25-1929, David, McKay Margaret, K3
McCarty Mary L, 2-10-1856, 11-27-1916, Bliss William, Vincent Fanny, A5
McClain Gerald E, 2-25-1919, 4-2-1919, Merritt, Crabill Etta, A5
McClarg Daniel, 5-26-1844, 9-27-1915, --, --, A5
McClarg Sarah A, 6-6-1851, 2-17-1902, Favinger Charles, Renkenberger Anna, A2
McClellan Hulda A, 1-28-1894, 8-10-1919, Geiseke Henry, -- Laura M, K2
McClelland Arthur L, 10-30-1919, 11-3-1919, William, Palmer Grace, A12
McClelland Belinda, 5-19-1849, 2-23-1937, Small David, -- Phoebe, L-76
McClelland Calvan R, 5-22-1916, 5-22-1916, William, Palmer Grace, A12
McClelland Infant, 11d, 12-10-1901, Harvey, Shell --, A2
McClelland John W, 10-1-1835, 10-18-1916, William, --, A5
McClelland Mary M, 3-26-1850, 11-1-1904, Norris William, Deck Catherine, A2
McClelland Nancy A, 9-28-1847, 10-19-1923, Huey Warner, Harden Celia, K2
McClelland Paul, 7-28-1905, 10-8-1905, William A, Palmer Grace, A3
McClintic Aaron, 9-25-1853, 9-1-1938, Eston, Ruple Mary, A9-36
McClintock Elisa, 6-22-1828, 2-17-1907, William, McFadden Katherine, A3
McClintock John M, 11-16-1826, 12-7-1914, William, Caffery Anna, A4
McCloskey Michael, 9-18-1833, 1-30-1910, --, --, A4
McCloskey Rosa, 9-13-1851, 10-8-1923, --, --, A6
McCloughan Alma D, 9-17-1872, 9-26-1911, Couts Ephriam, Allison Sarah, Cd & A4
McCloughan Andrew, 11-19-1856, 9-1-1929, Martin, Hoover Elizabeth, A6
McCloughan E, 72y, 7-16-1899, --, --, A1
McCloughan Martin V, 74y10m7d, 11-24-1901, Martin V, Hubler Elizabeth, A2
McCloughan Ray, 6-26-1906, 1-3-1907, Eugene M, Hicks Mamie, A3
McLoughan Robert, 71y, 2-26-1935, John, --, C-31
McClughen Julian, 10-2-1853, 3-31-1933, Enos George, Sturgis Julia, A8-53
McClure Edith C, 1-18-1918, 2-27-1920, Medley, Reed Leona, A5
McClure Howard, 1-1-1916, 1-3-1916, J L, Tidd Dora M, A5
McClure Timothy, 11-3-1844, 1-20-1930, Timothy, --, A8-1
McCollum John, 83y, 5-9-1918, --, --, A5
McConnell Cornelia, 2-6-1835, 10-7-1917, Egbert John, Drake Abigail, A5
McConnell Female, 71y, 10-5-1884, --, --, A1
McConnell Mary E, 9-8-1834, 2-7-1911, Groves Levi, Johnson Martha, K2
McCord Howard B, 4-1-1862, 4-30-1925, George S, -- Eliza, K3
McCord Matilda, 1-1-1863, 4-17-1938, Williamson Eli, Unknown, K4-15
McCormick Ella L, 7-1-1860, 2-10-1938, Cook Ruben, Arnold Sarah, K4-14
McCormick Hazel, 7d, 3-16-1900, William Henry, Wright Della, A2
McCormick John A, 8-11-1907, 2-20-1908, John F, Jackson Cora B, A4
McCormick Julia A, 6-11-1870, 5-21-1929, Sweeney Oever, Lines Ellen, A6
McCormick Melvin, 11-8-1906, 12-27-1906, William, Wright Della, A3 & K1
McCowan Archibald, 10-16-1834, 4-30-1907, --, --, A3
McCowley Norma, 6m, 4-11-1901, William, Alvord Villa, A2
McCoy Alice M, 11-5-1892, 6-19-1907, James M, Anderson Sarah A, A3
McCoy Amanda R, 11-9-1866, 12-6-1918, Bair Solomon, Davis Caroline, K2
McCoy Anna S, 9-15-1857, 7-16-1934, Anderson Thomas, Cooley Jane, A8-77
McCoy Carrie A, 2-7-1865, 11-3-1904, Henry Thompson, Strouss Martha, A2
McCoy Catharine, 4-27-1857, 4-27-1916, Garrity Patrick, -- Helen, A5
McCoy Cora N, 9-24-1896, 9-18-1930, Cooley Frank, McCoy Amanda, A8-14
McCoy Emma R, 1y, 2-28-1895, John M, Herendeen --, A1
McCoy Female, Stillborn, 12-17-1905, J W, Bair W R, K1
McCoy Harriet P, 8-26-1843, 1-4-1934, Irons James, Irwin Margaret, A8-66
McCoy Infant, 1-3-1909, 1-3-1909, J W, Bair Rebecca, A4
McCoy Iona M, 3-18-1873, 2-21-1915, Kesling Cyrus, Guy Virginia, A4
McCoy Isaac T, 6-17-1863, 3-20-1902, Isaac, Christy Lettie J, A2
McCoy James M, --, 5-11-1900, Isaac, Wood Sarah, A2
McCoy John, 2-13-1835, 3-8-1922, Isaac, Wood Sarah, A5
McCoy Martha A, 9-5-1892, 4-10-1915, Isaac T, Henry Carrie, K2
McCoy Russell D, 7-16-1914, 9-7-1917, William, Gaff Lovilla M, A5
McCoy Vianna M, 4-8-1847, 8-31-1916, James, Irwin Margaret, A5
McCoy William, 2-8-1838, 2-21-1923, Isaac, Wood Sarah, A6
McCoy William I, 9-21-1867, 10-22-1938, William, Irons Harriet, A9-38
McCoy William T, 4-8-1867, 10-16-1917, John, McKown Margaret, A5
McCray Amanda, 75y, 5-13-1912, Reynolds Joseph, Moore --, K2
McCray Female, --, 6-21-1882, John, Sohulein J M, A1
McCrea Jessie C, 1-10-1832, 12-8-1903, Jessie, Fletcher Anna, A2
McCrea William 4-?-1854, 12-4-1935, Jessie, Miles Hanna, A8-96
McCrea William Mrs, 3-20-1867, 4-12-1914, Ohler Jacob, Page --, A4
McCreary Estella, 1m15d, 4-7-1901, Asa, Conklin Lizzie, A2
McCreary Lizzie J, 2-17-1871, 11-27-1935, Conklin David, --, K3-98
McCreary Louisa Jane, 11-17-1845, 10-20-1923, Silas, Olworth Martha J, K2
McCreary Serepta, 51y6m21d, 10-29-1899, Barhan John, -- Lavonia, A2
McCreary Silas M, 9-26-1826, 8-24-1922, Benjamin, Mathewes Dedford, A5
McCrory John W, 8-8-1845, 1-3-1920, --, Neeley Margaret, L1
McCullough Franklin K, 3-7-1911, 4-27-1915, James C, -- Wava, A4
McCutcheon Helen J, 1-20-1837, 4-5-1921, Johnson Charles, --, A5
McDague Gilbert, 2-3-1844, 1-9-1906, Peter, Rice Lucinda, A3
McDaniel Edward, 3-5-1862, 11-4-1927, Abraham, Francisco Nancy, L1
McDaniel Elwood, 6-16-1864, 2-16-1935, Abraham, Francisco Nancy, A8-86
McDaniel Hamilton, 7-7-1851, 8-14-1913, Uriah, --, L1
McDaniel Isabell E, 10-14-1854, 8-19-1910, Cunningham James, Nicholas Mary A, A4
McDaniel Jefferson D, 25y19d, 2-9-1882, Abram, -- Nancy, A1
McDaniel John, 10-21-1850, 10-3-1916, Alexander, McFee Isabel, L1
McDaniel Lavina M, 7-30-1856, 1-21-1934, Francisco Uriah, Poyser Ann E, L2-67
McDaniel Permelia, 12-17-1855, 3-25-1923, Matheny Adam, Love Mary, L1
McDaniel Reuben S, 9-24-1853, 3-14-1910, Uriah, Wiley Sarah, L1
McDevitt Claude H, 2-9-1871, 12-18-1938, James, Unknown Mary J, A9-43
McDevitt Glen, 7-7-1902, 7-23-1902, Frank L, Growcock Millie, A2
McDevitt Infant, --, 10-17-1899, Frank L, Growcock Millie, A2
McDonald Abe, 19y, 4-16-1902, James, Itt Eliza A, K1
McDonald Adaline, 39y2m5d, 8-15-1882, --, --, A1
McDonald Caddie, 12-3-1912, 7-13-1913, Newton, Loveridge Mattie, A4
McDonald Don Jr, 6-24-1938, 6-24-1938, Don, Stewart Gertrude, A9-33
McDonald Eliza Ann, 10-2-1849, 12-10-1912, Itt Justice, --, K2
McDonald Female, 15d, 10-12-1884, James, -- Eliza, A1
McDonald Female, 9-2-1927, 9-2-1927, Don, Stewart Gertrude, A6
McDonald Female, 9-5-1905, 9-6-1905, Harry, Hawk Maud, A3 & K1
McDonald Hattie S, 36y, 2-17-1885, --, --, A1
McDonald Hiram N, 11-9-1871, 10-22-1920, David, Dye Angeline, A5
McDonald Isabella, 4-15-1858, 3-11-1912, William, Adair Louisa, A4
McDonald James B, 12-10-1857, 11-18-1909, M, Benton Sarah A, A4
McDonald John C, 10-10-1863, 11-7-1924, Meltzer, Benton Sarah A, A6
McDonald John H, 3-11-1916, 4-1-1916, Earl, Linn Inez, L1
McDonald John W, 6-30-1844, 2-23-1907, --, Mawhorter Martha, A3
McDonald Joseph V, 3-10-1916, 4-1-1916, Earl, Linn Inez, L1
McDonald L A, 4m, 2-2-1892, William, Hathaway May, K1
McDonald Lerten, 7-21-1888, 9-25-1938, James, Clayton Deliah, A9-37
McDonald Meltzer, 3-30-1822, 4-5-1904, Carter, --, A2
McDonald Ofa, 11-16-1882, 4-6-1902, James P, Itt Eliza A, A2
McDonald Ortha, 9-9-1891, 11-1-1902, James, Clayton Delilah, A2
McDonald Rosanna, 1846, 6-5-1930, --, --, A8-11
McDonald Ryer, 6-4-1839, 2-9-1903, Moses, Renolds Rachel, A2
McDougal Lawrence, Stillborn, 8-21-1908, --, McClurg Kate E, Av1
McDowell Clara D K, 22y, 6-9-1909, --, --, K2
McDowell Elmer, 1-2-1910, 1-2-1910, --, -- Emma, Cd
McDowell John R, 4-6-1844, 12-1-1909, Samuel W, Baker Hannah, Cd
McDowell John, 10y, 5-1-1886, Ruben, -- Pamelia, A1
McDowell Sarah A, 4-10-1854, 8-10-1922, Barkley John, --, Cd
McDowell Vannola, 9-17-1883, 12-11-1938, Bryan James, Jackson Iona, K4-21
McDuffee Infant, 11-18-1934, 11-18-1934, R Lee, Beers Laura J, A8-83
McDuffee Russell R, 10-18-1914, 11-18-1914, Joseph, Budd Minerva, A4
McEachron Mary, 3-29-1820, 12-8-1908, Taylor Donald, McCarrell Mary, A4
McElroy Nellie, 9-27-1868, 9-16-1938, Arnold Eli, Unknown, A9-37
McEwen Charlotte, 5-24-1844, 2-22-1924, Bowman Philip, Harland Lydia, A6
McEwen Hannah, 5-18-1818, 12-4-1906, Dickson William, Davis Ruth, A3
McEwen William, 74y, 11-11-1891, John, Barr Jane, A1
McEwen William A, 7-22-1844, 5-23-1928, William M, Dixon Hanna, A6
McFadden Charles J, 11-22-1886, 5-26-1922, Charles, Corpele Bridge, A5
McFarland Frances E, 4-7-1851, 1-27-1931, Barhan Christian, Curry Mary C, A8-20
McFarland Lambert, 9-20-1846, 1-28-1910, -- Daniel, Welsch Ruthie, A4
McFarren Anna, 5-12-1826, 3-8-1911, Busmon Adam, Zeeker --, A4
McFarren Barbara E, 12-21-1862, 12-15-1828, Abrams James, Knopp Mary, A6
McFarren Frank, 11-28-1855, 10-11-1931 William, Miller Nancy, C27
McFarren Frankie, 1m, 7-30-1884, R, Redecker Malinda, A1
McFarren Jean M, 7-1-1924, 12-4-1924, James, Twaits Zoe E, A6
McFarren Nancy, 3-13-1836, 4-12-1906, Miller Lawrence, Bothed Elizabeth, A3
McGiffin Hollis C, 7-21-1876, 8-23-1930, William, Shurtz Sarah, K3-49
McGinely Cornelius, 12-5-1886, 6-13-1936, Patrick, Campbell Hanna, L-74
McGinley Carrie, 27y, 4-8-1889, --, --, A1
McGinty James, --, 5-22-1899, --, --, A1
McGlynn James, 12-20-1842, 2-18-1914, --, --, A4
McGowan Archibald, --, 12-24-1898, --, --, A1
McGowan Marshal, 3-27-1851, 8-22-1918, Archibald, Brown Jane, A5
McGowen Jane, 8-5-1816, 12-11-1902, Brown Silas, Merritt Sarah, A2
McGraw Male, 1h, 12-4-1885, John, Seitz Lucretia, A1
McGregor Robert, 1851, 1-8-1919, Robert, Maxwell Agnes, L1
McGuire Alva, 1-15-1857, 3-16-1924, Ben, Gladden Rachel, A6
McGuire Glendola M, 8-18-1917, 4-26-1918, Virgil E, Walker Lena, K2
McGuire Lena, 3-8-1891, 4-20-1925, Walker John, Zeigler Samantha, K3
McGuire Lillie M, 10-11-1860, 8-28-1931, Martin Earnest, Myers Margret, K3-58
McGuire Lovzinski, 8-5-1852, 3-6-1923, Benjamin, Gladden Rachel, A6
McGuire Orlando M, 3-29-1849, 9-14-1921, Benjamin, Gladden Rachel, A5
McGuire Richard D, 6-19-1914, 6-23-1914, Willis Hugh, Taylor Alma M, L1
McGuire Willie, 5-28-1883, 3-3-1920, Michael, Callihan Margaret, A5
McHenry Sarah J, 35y9m13d, 6-2-1882, Conrad Jacob, -- Sarah, A1
McIlroy Jennie, 11-6-1864, 9-30-1936, Smiley Dave, --, L-75
McInturf Emma A, 3-11-1853, 2-19-1920, Bronson Samuel L, Bigelow Sarah F, K2
McKean Alfred N, 8-26-1930, 4-16-1934, Alfred, Schmuck Cleo, K3-82
McKee Bertha T, 24y6m25d, 2-13-1913, --, --, K2
McKee Camille, 7-20-1916, 1-20-1925, Carl, Piggott Maud, Av2
McKee Male, few min., 10-16-1901, Ray, Maybee Blanche W, A2 & K1
McKee Mary A, 4-9-1842, 9-12-1914, --, Steel Pauline, K2
McKee Maude M, 5-9-1887, 4-28-1926, Piggott William, Zimmerman Cora, Av2
McKeever Charles, 1-18-1923, Stillborn, Charles, Summers Blanche, A6
McKeever Female, 11-15-1911, 11-15-1911, Charles, Summers Blanche M, A4
McKellar John D, 3-1-1856, 2-19-1930, David, Patterson Margaret, K3-44
McKellar Tirzah, 11-12-1900, 11-3-1903, John, Leslie Martha, A2 & K1
McKelvey Mary A 2-24-1855, 8-23-1914, Fetters George, -- Hester, A4
McKelvey Wilson A, 7-20-1856, 1-23-1916, Stephen, Beyers Jennette, A5
McKenzie Christie A, 7-16-1868, 4-17-1912, Henderson Joseph, Rowland Harriet, A7
McKenzie Royal R, 5-21-1859, 7-16-1919, Joseph, Fiezel Margaret, A4
McKibben Lucinda, 9-20-1863, 11-25-1905, Wade Henry, Young Minerva, A3
McKinney Mary J, 11-28-1839, 2-18-1916, McMeans John, Becher Eliza, A12
McKinnie Willard, 8-19-1847, 4-13-1905, --, Miller Allida, A3
McKinstry Elmer D, 1-29-1837, 1-4-1911, --, --, A4
McKrill Jerry E, 1-7-1862, 1-18-1937, James, Guy Melissa, A9-10
McLallin Maude R, 2-17-1901, 10-8-1918, Roy, Holzworth Laura, A5
McLallin Roy N, 3-10-1875, 6-19-1933, I J, Lawrence Jennie, A8-57
McLaughlin Howard, 9-24-1897, 8-11-1914, John, Dolsom Adeline, A4
McLaughlin Mary, 84y, 4-26-1928, --, --, A6
McLean George, 57y7m8d, 20-18-1901, George, Atterholt Mary M, A2
McLean Lorie J, 38y2m3d, 4-8-1883, Melendy G G, -- Malinda, A1
McLean Lucy, 10-10-1859, 1-15-1904, Flowers Solomon W, Courier Isabel, A2
McMahan Clarisa, 6-11-1839, 11-11-1904, Prouty Rodrick, Rigumire Mary, A2
McMahan James, 50y, 9-24-1889, James, Prouty --, A1
McMahan Mary J, 71y5m3d, 9-14-1900, Squier Moses, Ross Mary, A2
McMann Cory, 11-8-1900, 9-18-1919, Spalden, Maggart Emma, Cd
McMann Elizabeth, 4-22-1836, 11-20-1915, Gale David, Wallace Almedia, Cd
McMann Spaulden, 11-2-1834, 9-14-1920, James, Lee Mary, Cd
McMarrell Addie, 2-11-1863, 6-19-1923, Tryon Daniel, Richey Catherine, A6
McMeans Ann E, 9-17-1838, 3-27-1921, Seely Ephriam, Reynolds Abigail, A5
McMeans Caleb W, 3-21-1842, 4-18-1915, John, Becher Eliza, A4
McMeans John E, 11-8-1892, 1-25-1963, Caleb, Seely Ann, K3-101
McMeans Julia, 8-25-1852, 12-5-1927, Murphy Nicholas, Stough Rhoda, A12
McMeans Warren B, 12-1-1849, 3-30-1917, John, Becher Eliza, A12
McMillan Amy I, 1-29-1877, 4-19-1919, Charles H, Kerr Rosella, A5
McMillen William, 3-12-1849, 11-7-1908, James, Earle Eliza, L1
McNab Ella, 30y, 9-17-1884, --, --, A1
McNair Bruce, 3-22-1913, 10-6-1913, McNair A R, --, K2
McNally Mary Ann, 87y9m25d, 9-10-1915, Christle Harry, Duffey Ellen, A5
McNamara Beverly A, 12-10-1929, 1-11-1930, Henry, Hippemara Pauline, K3-42
McNeal Francis, 3-21-1852, 8-16-1929, Eddy Joseph, Alcock Mary, A12
McNeal Harriet A, 3-8-1853, 3-25-1919, Beard Amos, Price Annie, A5
McNeal John A, 6-20-1850, 4-23-1928, John, -- Elizabeth, A6
McNutt Harry, 7y, 12-28-1884, Alonzo, Williams Lena, A1
McNutt Jacob, 85y4m11d, 4-6-1900, Alexander, Tillman Elizabeth, A2
McNutt Lena, 10-6-1851, 4-27-1923, Williams James M, Hoffman Margaret, L1
McNutt Mary, 54y, 9-16-1901, Miller Solomon, Long Mary, A2
McNutt Russel G, 4m, 11-4-1899, J D, Crothers Carry, A2
McPheeters Earle R, 2-3-1891, 5-4-1914, Charles, Nicodemus Ida, A12
McPheeters Ida L, 2-25-1871, 5-28-1921, Nicodemus Joseph, Kepford Mary J, A12
McPherson Carrie A, 6-18-1876, 2-5-1927, Lash William, Kline Ruth, K3
McPherson Isa L, 4-29-1856, 4-25-1930, Crosby William, Beck Harriet D, K3-46
McPherson Nathan B, 12-24-1852, 9-18-1911, Angus, Vaughn Hannah, K2
McQuellen Lavina D Joslin, 84y, 4-25-1924, Russell William, Smith Almira, K2
McWade Elizabeth, 2-1-1835, 4-11-1910, Lee James, --, A4
McWherter Charlotte, 85y9m3d, 1-19-1900, Dubody --, --, A2
McWilliams Frank, 4-19-1826, 12-30-1920, John P, White Josephine, A12
McWilliams Helen, 1-19-1911, 1-20-1911, Vernal, Fritz Nellie, K2 & A4
McWilliams Vernal J, 2-9-1888, 7-24-1911, John, Barhan Hattie, K2
Mead David C, 9-9-1881, 1-24-1923, Mead Mendon, Bloomfield Delia, K2
Mead Infant, 8-23-1901, Stillborn, Mead Mert, Barnhart Mary, K1
Mead Mary, 7-1-1875, 11-16-1911, Barnhart Henry, Rogers Jennie, A4
Mead Mendon, 8-31-1837, 8-6-1907, Mead William, --, A3 & K1
Meade Deliah, 5-24-1855, 11-26-1930, Bloomfield Amos, Brumbaugh Susan, K3-51
Meads Luther A, 7-29-1857, 7-4-1933, William, Miller Doras, K3-75
Meager Josephine, 3-28-1850, 5-19-1938, Chapman G W, McFarland Hannah, K4-16
Meagher Leo, 3y, 10-22-1883, P, Ruyle --, A1
Mecum George W, 4-16-1851, 8-11-1929, John, --, K3
Mecum Minerva A, 3-5-1838, 1-20-1913, Nelson George, --, K2
Meek Clude, 1-24-1880, 4-25-1927, John, Mumma Elizabeth, K3
Mehole Adolph, 11-11-1860, 12-14-1926, --, --, A6
Meibers Charles L, 6-3-1865, 9-2-1924, John B, --, A6
Meisner Christian, 2-5-1856, 2-22-1938, Charles, Catherine, A9-29
Melbourn Ethelreda, 5-31-1872, 12-28-1923, John, Walther Percella, A6
Mellan Charles, 14y, 11-6-1900, William, Norris Mary, A2
Mellinger George B, 89y11m10d, 12-20-1918, --, --, A12
Mellinger Sarah B, 9-25-1841, 9-30-1916, Gaus John, --, A12
Mellinger William, 74y, 6-15-1900, --, --, K1 & A2
Melvin Howard C, 15y3m5d, 7-15-1900, John S, Dillon Candace, A2
Melvin Jemima H, 7-19-1820, 10-17-1906, Palmer Samuel, Skinner Sarah, A3
Mendenhall Cora E, 11-7-1878, 12-24-1931, Rhodes Jacob, Cuney Josephine, A8-33
Mendenhall Essie W, 9-1-1882, 2-21-1920, Smith William J, Davison Elizabeth, K2
Mendham Sarah A, 2-2-1851, 5-15-1928, Richard, Cady Ellen, K3
Menely Mary J, 7-4-1868, 6-2-1938, Grindle George, Swagger Harriet, K4-16
Meno Walter, 5y, 10-?-1885, Charles, Cochran --, A1
Mentzer Lucinda, 10-4-1839, 6-16-1925, Coblentz Jacob, --, L1
Menzel Anna, 2-6-1892, 5-26-1930, Emil, Lemke Pauline, A8-10
Menzel Emil A, 12-1-1878, 8-7-1930, William F, Lutz Amelia, A8-13
Menzel Infant, 6-17-1905, 6-17-1905, Emil, Lemke Pauline, A3
Menzel Male, 4-5-1906, 4-6-1906, Emil, Lemke Pauline, A3 & K1
Menzel Ralph A, 8-30-1922, 4-28-1923, , Lemke Pauline, A6
Mercer Anna J, 9-24-1891, 7-2-1937, Schussler Carl, Kropp Willmetia, A9-18
Mercer Robert C, 1-15-1888, 3-24-1926, Mercer Charles, Quince Ina, K3
Mergon Sarah, 85y, 4-17-1882, Rudabyh --, --, A1
Meriam Sophia H, 6-8-1822, 3-3-1904, Hays Elisha, --, A2
Merica Charles O, 7-3-1864, 7-24-1918, William, Snyder Catherine, K2
Meriweather James R, 1-29-1860, 1-20-1908, --, Read Martha, A4
Merkling Florence N, 6-9-1868, 1-22-1917, Repine Joseph, Wycoff Elizabeth, A5
Merkling George S, 3-21-1831, 2-17-1903, Philip, State Christian, K1 & A2
Merkling James O, 11-26-1866, 10-14-1936, George S, Miller Mary A, K4-4
Merkling Lewis P, 4-5-1854, 9-11-1936, George, Miller Mary, K4-3
Merkling Luella L, 3-11-1855, 3-31-1935, Gray Reading, Jones Amelia, K3-92
Merkling Male, Stillborn, 11-13-1901, L P, Gray Luella, K1
Merkling Martin L, 8-10-1863, 3-6-1932, George S, Miller Mary A, A8-38
Merkling Polina D, 2-14-1858, 3-30-1927, George, Miller Mary, K3
Merkling Rachel A, 9-15-1855, 5-25-1935, George, Miller Mary A, K3-93
Meroney Isaac, 10-30-1818, 4-2-1903, John, Ozias Ester, A2
Meroney John R, 11-21-1844, 12-6-1907, William H, Albright Elisabeth, L1
Meroney Maggie O, 28y, 3-5-1893, --, --, A1
Meroney Orlena M, 11-15-1904, 5-20-1906, William L, Nowels Effie L, A3
Merrill Mary E, 7-15-1878, 7-2-1928, Altimus Abraham, Dias Catherine, A6
Merrill Jacob T, 62y2m11d, 6-22-1901, John, Aller Elizabeth, A2
Merriman David C, 14y6m21d, 10-18-1918, Simon A, Rodman Dora B, A5
Merriman Fenner, 8-29-1879, 10-18-1926, John E, Sickafoose Margaret, K3
Merritte Bertha F, 9-14-1905, 8-27-1919, Albert, Barnes Flora, A5
Mertz Infant, 2-8-1911, 2-12-1911, W B, -- Clara, A4
Mertz Johanna, 4-4-1856, 7-25-1919, Auman William, Bruns Christina, K2
Mertz Johanna E, 11-16-1882, 7-5-1908, Ahrens Ferdinand, Weimer Maria, K2
Mertz Katherine, 1-18-1878, 5-25-1916, Fred, -- Anna, K2
Mertz Leona M, 2-9-1917, 2-9-1917, Edward, Beight Lillian L, A5
Mertz Luella M, 7-21-1920, 3-8-1921, Edward, Beight Lillian, K2
Mertz Ronald, 10-10-1914, 12-11-1924, Edward, Beight Lillie, A6
Messer Gabie W, 8-15-1872, 2-17-1934, Wilburn Thomas, --, K3-80
Messimore Enos D, 9-20-1841, 3-21-1930, Noah, DeHoff Dorth, C-27
Messimore Tammy C, 10-18-1845, 9-1-1913, Miller David W, Smith Nancy, Cd
Messing Amelia M 6-6-1883, 1-2-1902, Myer Frederick, Prange Minna, A2 & K1
Messmer Clyde, 21y1m5d, 10-13-1906, Messner Lewis O, Collins Bertha, K1 & A3
Method John, 12-18-1845, 11-3-1922, James, Moore Mary, A6
Mettert Inez M, 10-9-1901, 3-6-1935, Harris Frank, Gushwa Margaret, A8-86
Metz Amy A, 7-18-1867, 7-23-1930, Gilbert John, Egner Margaret, A8-10
Metz Emanuel, 69y9m20d, 6-21-1907, John, Lang Mary, K1
Metz Hershel J, 5-15-1885, 9-8-1928, William, Gilbert Mary, A12
Metz Jacob C, 7-12-1867, 6-20-1927, Aaron, Prickett Mary, A6
Metz Mary A, 9-20-1862, 4-26-1926, Gilbert John, Egner Margaret, A12
Metz Walter, 3-31-1920, 8-25-1931, Herschel, Baugher Bessie, A12-73
Metz William F, 8-10-1860, 11-27-1921, Aaron, Prickett Mary, A12
Metzger Charles, 8-21-1804, 6-12-1909, Metzger Gottlieb, --, A4
Metzner Catharine, 7-18-1819, 6-22-1910, Going Nicholas, Young Catherine, A4
Meyer August, 7-11-1867, 1-10-1938, Albin, Zonker Theresa, A9-26
Meyer Ignatius, 2-25-1829, 9-14-1914, Jacob, Buchs Magdalena, A4
Meyer Katherine, 77y1m25d, 6-6-1910, Noel Joseph, --, A4
Meyer Kay E, 12-21-1935, 12-31-1936, Ralph B, Hilderbrand Margaret, A9-9
Meyer Mary O, 11-19-1923, 3-11-1924, William G, Snyder Gertrude, Av2
Meyer Theresia, 86y9m11d, 1-20-1917, Zonker Joseph, Whate Rosa, Av1
Meyers Charles, 66y4m1d, 11-7-1938, Herman, Sprandle Marie, K4-20
Meyers Elizabeth, 8-22-1852, 11-19-1933, Yeiser John, Shambaugh Margaret, A8-63
Meyer William H, 8-22-1857, 4-25-1938, Albin, Zonker Teresa, K4-16
Meyers Ella, 5-11-1879, 3-22-1931, Carver Moses, Cobert Lydica, A8-22
Meyers Jacob W, 7-2-1834, 9-26-1927, --, --, A6
Meyers Peter M, 4-1-1859, 6-21-1938, Philip, Merchant Sarah, K4-17
Meyers Robert S, 9-3-1908, 10-11-1908, Charles W, Green Sarah O, A4
Michael John E, 12-19-1924, 12-30-1924, Michael Ernest J, Keister Kathryn, A6
Michael Mary B, 2-27-1864, 4-23-1915, Nelson William H, Carr Amanda, A4
Miecs Elizabeth, 73y10m19d, 7-17-1900, --, --, A2
Mier Amelia, 2-2-1843, 5-9-1910, Wertheimer Abraham, -- Carline, L1
Mier Solomon, 9-20-1832, 2-20-1910, F H, --Johnna, L1
Milatzo John F, 10-1-1899, 4-22-1927, Paul, --, A6
Milbourn Mary, 1-12-1820, 12-24-1904, Campbell James, Wilson Jane, A2
Milk Caroline, 12-11-1847, 4-1-1919, Lewis Ianill, Meakler Elizabeth, K2
Milks Flossie G, 9-29-1885, 5-15-1935, Smith William, Todd Sadie, K3-93
Miller --, 8y, 1882, Henry, -- Luthery, A1
Miller Allen V, 4-9-1864, 3-20-1929, Samuel, Hensler Mahalee, K3
Miller Alvin H, 11-24-1869, 3-9-1925, George W, Domer Catherine, A6
Miller Amanda, 10-18-1848, 9-15-1925, Miser Samuel, --, K3
Miller Andrew, 10-5-1835, 11-10-1913, George, Conrad --, A4
Miller Andrew U, 6-13-1846, 6-17-1919, Salomon, Unger Elizabeth, L1
Miller Anita I, 5-14-1929, 9-5-1935, Russel, Carlin Lela, K3-96
Miller Ann Eliza, 11-22-1850, 5-13-1910, Norton Assa, Smith Ruth, A4
Miller August H, 10-31-1868, 3-23-1927, Henry, Kiel Minnie, K3
Miller Augusta H, 6-10-1850, 12-23-1931, Jackson Adam, Hall --, K3-62
Miller Benjiman E, 2-7-1846, 5-31-1918, Elliot, Flout Carolyn, A12
Miller Bula Bertha, 5y6m, 2-9-1895, John, Higgs Susan, A1
Miller Caroline, 6-16-1847, 7-1-1931, --, Brickel --, A8-28
Miller Catharine, 6-20-1845, 5-9-1915, Domer Jacob, Miser Catherine, A4
Miller Catherine, 3-18-1838, 1-29-1906, Carris Philip, --, A3
Miller Catherine, 7-10-1829, 11-14-1904, Spangle Daniel, Shack Catherine, A2
Miller Charity J, 12-15-1847, 5-19-1914, Showalter David, Hoffman Mary E, L1
Miller Charles D, 23y, 1-7-1888, --, --, A1
Miller Clarence V, 5-13-1918, 10-24-1936, Clarence, Myers Ruth, K4-4
Miller David, 10-14-1822, 1-7-1912, --, --, A4
Miller David, 11-14-1832, 1-25-1909, --, --, A4
Miller David P, 5-10-1853, 5-6-1936, Jacob, Lantz Catherine, A-78
Miller David T, 7-22-1839, 3-29-1922, Tobias, --, A12
Miller Donna A, 2-11-1907, 6-18-1907, Clarence, Irwin Fay, A3 & Cd
Miller Earnest L, 4-9-1918, 11-6-1920, Harlan W, Smith Esther, A5
Miller Edward D, 2-2-1871, 8-5-1922, John, Johnson Ellen, K2
Miller Edward E, 11-5-1868, 6-7-1923, Port, Schoop Sarah, K2
Miller Eli, 2-14-1847, 5-28-1928, Moses, Ledar Catherine, K3
Miller Elias A, 11-27-1867, 10-27-1913, John B, Armagast Margret, A4
Miller Eliza, 47y, 9-16-1883, Browand D, --, A1
Miller Eliza, 68y, 1-17-1906, --, Conrad E, A3
Miller Eliza J, 7-6-1823, 1-19-1906, Swank George, Larrison --, A3
Miller Ellen, 7-18-1842, 2-15-1912, Flanery William, --, K2
Miller Ellen, 9-22-1912, 10-15-1912, Johnson Duel, Bailey Rosila, L1
Miller Emanuel, 12-28-1824, 4-12-1912, Harry, Wolf Lena, A4
Miller Emily F, 2-27-1851, 2-27-1929, Long Alexander, --, L1-D
Miller Esther A, 2-17-1847, 1-7-1929, Stutzman David, Stutzman Susannah, A6
Miller Ethel M, 18y, 3-26-1910, --, --, K2
Miller Eva, 7-20-1907, 9-15-1908, Charley, Thomson Juley, K2
Miller Eva M, 2-5-1856, 1-28-1920, Warner Nathan, Randol Emma, K2
Miller Female, 4-29-1931, 4-29-1931, Russell W, Masten Methella, K3-55
Miller Frances H, 4-24-1855, 1-21-1929, Dingman Adam, Cleland --, A12
Miller Francis H, 8-3-1912, 8-20-1930, Howard C, Shaffer Ruth C, A8-13
Miller Frank E, 7-23-1867, 12-5-1928, David T, Skillan Mary A, L1
Miller George F, 33y, 6-24-1896, Henry, Knapp Helena, A1
Miller George W, 10-27-1844, 8-13-1917, Moses S, --, A5
Miller George W, 5-24-1844, 1-7-1929, Graham, --, A6
Miller Hallie E, 10-20-1878, 4-12-1932, Bartmess Joseph, McDowell Martha, A8-40
Miller Harriet, 62y3m24d, 4-28-1920, Green Porter, Kreager Nancy, A5
Miller Harvey H, 9-30-1893, 7-13-1916, Jasper M, Wyland Lessie M, A5
Miller Harvey, 3-17-1898, 1920, Thomas, Hockmyer Samantha, K2
Miller Henry F, 3-10-1859, 2-16-1926, Henry, Keel --, K3
Miller Henry F, 70y2m1d, 4-2-1900, --, Borger Charlotte, K1 & A2
Miller Henry V, 43y, 6-28-1888, --, --, LV-6
Miller Henry W, 9-17-1869, 7-17-1932, Jacob, Slayman Sarah E, K3-67
Miller Ida C, 11-15-1876, 5-13-1904, Glider H W, Harvey Ellen, A2
Miller Ida R, 10-25-1871, 6-22-1938, Zollar Valentine, Harnish Elizabeth, K4-17
Miller Infant, 6-2-1903, 6-4-1903, John W, Fisher --, A2
Miller Isaac, 3-11-1839, 6-24-1917, John, Hoffman Mary, A12
Miller Isaac S, 73y8m7d, 8-1-1882, Eckiel, -- Phobe, A1
Miller Jacob, 56y, 4-23-1900, Jacob Frederic, Yeager Magdaline, K1
Miller Jacob C, 80y6m15d, 3-16-1904, John, --, K1 & A2
Miller Jacob M, 73y4m9d, 10-12-1900, Jacob, --, A2
Miller James B, 7-29-1857, 10-7-1935, Emanuel, Spangle --, A8-94
Miller James U, 55y24d, 8-14-1912, --, --, K2
Miller Jeremiah, 12-26-1846, 5-29-1903, Peter, Durbin Ruth, A2
Miller John, 7-2-1842, 8-17-1920, John, Huffman Mary, Cd
Miller John, 77y, 7-23-1911, --, --, K2
Miller John B, 11-8-1837, 7-7-1907, Lawrence, Bothwell M, A3
Miller John B, 4-17-1842, 7-12-1920, Mikel, --, K2
Miller John C, 7-5-1844, 4-12-1921, Peter, --, L1
Miller John H, 3-19-1848, 12-16-1920, Joseph, Patarth Polley, Cd
Miller John L, 9-22-1837, 1-10-1912, Jonathan, --, A4
Miller John S, 6-18-1864, 10-22-1911, John, Hayes --, K2
Miller John W, 11-20-1840, 2-22-1915, J W, Jones Huldah, K2
Miller Joseph, 4-15-1857, 2-5-1929, Hirsh, Darer Genesha, L1-D
Miller Joseph A, 3-28-1842, 8-14-1925, --, --, A6
Miller Josephine, 4-15-1826, 4-15-1905, --, --, A3
Miller Katrina, 8-7-1843, 10-31-1906, Gerken John, Ingram Maria, A3
Miller Laurel E, 22y, 5-19-1905, Carter --, --, K1
Miller Leona, 8-14-1897, 10-18-1929, Schwartz Edward, Diggins Hattie, K3
Miller Lucile, 5-30-1903, 1-5-1924, Charles, Mann Mary, K2
Miller Lucinda, 7-27-1850, 1-6-1916, Vannater Nicholas, Clark Hannah, L1
Miller Mabel E, 4-8-1849, 3-2-1932, Monroe James, Henwood Mary, A8-38
Miller Maggie A, 6-22-1873, 3-4-1915, Lane Aaron, Johnson Amanda, K2
Miller Mahala, 3-19-1859, 6-10-1916, Bunger John, -- Catherine, A5 & Cd
Miller Mahala, 8-26-1834, 7-26-1908, --, --, A4
Miller Male, 6-13-1915, 6-13-1915, Fred, --, K2
Miller Male, 7-26-1908, 7-26-1908, R C, Bolton Olive, K2
Miller Male, 1-24-1932, 1-24-1932, Arnold, Stewart Ruth, K3-62
Miller Male, 6-20-1938, 6-20-1938, Dewey, Hess Marjorie, K4-17 
Miller Malinda, 12-6-1846, 9-23-1919, Simpson George, Justice Margaret, A12
Miller Margaret E, 75y5m2d, 5-3-1909, --, --, K2
Miller Mariah L, 8-8-1881, 10-8-1929, Williams --, Hart --, C
Miller Martha, 11-2-1862, 11-25-1937, Targgart John, Mayfield Sarah, A9-23
Miller Mary, 10-10-1837, 1-12-1906, Simon John, Yarian Rachel, A3
Miller Mary, 3-16-1825, 11-21-1903, Presler H, --, A2
Miller Mary A, 10-25-1845, 6-8-1911, Zimmerman Nathan, Gray --, A4
Miller Mary E, 8-15-1874, 12-27-1931, Hazlett William, Harp Ophial, A8-33
Miller Mary R, 3-22-1854, 2-12-1917, Kime John, Long Lydia, K2
Miller Merlin J, 3-1-1916, 4-11-1936, William P, Schimpff Elsie M, Av-60
Miller Mitchel, 5-21-1911, 5-21-1911, George, Winebrenner Mary, A4
Miller Myrtle A, 2-18-1880, 8-24-1930, John, Bunger Mahala, C-27
Miller Nettie A, 10-1-1871, 4-1-1936, Harp Isaac, Angelmyer Malinda, K3-103
Miller Orville, 7m, 3-13-1899, Charles, --, A1
Miller Peter, 1832, 5-9-1918, --, --, A5
Miller Peter B, 12y4m7d, 6-8-1882, Henry P, -- Elizabeth, A1
Miller Philip, 81y, 10-31-1931, --, --, A8-31
Miller Phoebe L, 29y8m2d, 11-22-1900, Musslemann Jacob, Stroup Ann M, A2
Miller Rebecca, 67y, 1-27-1892, Summy Hiram, --, A1
Miller Rheuama, 8-16-1824, 9-30-1913, Green H, --, A4
Miller Rudolph, 8-23-1864, 11-21-1935, --, --, A8-95
Miller Sarah E, 4-21-1874, 6-23-1935, Archibald, Mateer Matilda, K3-94
Miller Samantha, 1-27-1860, 10-22-1921, Working Elias, Johnson Sarah, K2
Miller Samantha A, 3-19-1838, 3-9-1912, Clouse Clarence, --, A4
Miller Samuel J, 11-26-1863, 12-11-1935, John, Arbengust Margaret, C-31
Miller Sarah, 9-25-1838, 8-1-1921, Amos Andrew, Mottinger Catherine, A5
Miller Sarah, 1-31-1846, 2-17-1932, Swope Andrew, --, K3-63
Miller Sarah J, 2-11-1851, 2-15-1917, Hans Jacob, Goe Hud, A5
Miller Simpson C, 67y1m3d, 11-4-1909, --, --, K2
Miller Steven, 12-10-1830, 4-?-1914, -- Minard, Huff --, A7
Miller Thelma, 8-21-1906, 12-7-1907, Alford F, Flayer Susana, A3 & Cd
Miller Thomas, 8-20-1836, 1-7-1921, Samuel, Kimmell Hester, A12
Miller Unadell M, 9-7-1929, 9-8-1929, Theo, Erdly Sylvia, A6
Miller Virginia F, 11-24-1912, 2-6-1922, Fred C, Fielker Claraha, K2
Miller Wilhelmina, 6-3-1835, 6-30-1906, --, --, A3
Miller William, 17y1m3d, 9-12-1902, James A, Bowser Lydia E, A2
Miller William H, 6-30-1930, 2-22-1930, John, Williamson Maria, A8-5
Miller Willie D, 5-22-1929, 9-21-1938, Dan, Troyer Sarah, K4-19
Miller Willis, 75y, 2-14-1931, Willis, Unknown, A8-20
Milligan Grace, 11-5-1868, 12-17-1915, Blatchley Hiram Sillman, Hall Sarah J, K2
Mills Franklin, 3-17-1852, 2-9-1926, Melcher, -- Sarah, A12
Mills Joel K, 2-9-1851, 5-26-1912, -- Melcher, Stotts Sarah, A4
Mills Mary E, 3-29-1854, 6-15-1935, Davidson James T, --, A8-91
Mills Mary J, 7-22-1853, 12-19-1927, Anderson Thomas A, Cooley Jane, A12
Mills Susan, 10-8-1849, 8-7-1934, --, --, K3-86
Milner Female, 12-5-1923, 12-5-1923, Edgar L, Magnuson Treada, A6
Milnor Mary, 10y, 1-16-1885, William, Beattie Janet, A1
Milton Forest C, 10-23-1913, 1-18-1914, -- John, Wheeler --, A4
Milton LaOra, 1-4-1897, 3-13-1937, Hite William, Chiddister Lydia, A9-14
Minard George W, 7-15-1849, 7-19-1932, --, --, A12-74
Miner Fred, 2-11-1848, 4-3-1915, Charles, Franklin Charlotte, A4
Minich Pheobe, 8-22-1847, 7-26-1916, Hays William, Miller Susan, A5
Minier David, 9-12-1880, 2-5-1912, --, Sontchi Louisa, A4
Minier Earnest, 6y, 3-4-1887, Jesse, Squires Eva, A1
Minier Ella, 6y, 3-17-1887, Jesse, Squires Eva, A1
Minier Female, --, 11-24-1883, Jesse, Greene --, A1
Minier Franklin, 1-13-1836, 4-29-1912, William, Yarnell Isabel, A4
Minier Louisa, 3-27-1841, 5-13-1926, Sontchi Ulrich, Ricksecker Barbara, A6
Mirlow Female, 67y, 3-31-1899, --, --, A1
Misselhorn John H, 4-23-1842, 9-5-1929, --, --, K3
Misselhorn Wilhelmine, 5-13-1850, 12-13-1935, Deecken John, Eggers Johanna, K3-99
Mitchell John, --, 4-27-1909, --, --, K2
Mitchell John M, 9-9-1857, 4-26-1927, James, Monroe Pauline, K3
Mitchell Lewis, 5-29-1857, 2-14-1919, --, --, K2
Mitchell Louisa F E, 12-8-1863, 3-12-1932, Bluhm Ernest, Droege Louisa, K3-64
Mitchell Sophronia J W, 68y3m10d, 11-26-1901, Weston John, Lamb Fidelia, K1 & A2
Mitchell Thersia, 9-12-1855, 2-9-1937, Thomas, Knisely Rebecca, A9-12
Mitchell William, 43y9m22d, 10-31-1908, John, --, K2
Mitchell William K, 1-8-1851, 9-15-1907, Thomas H, Knisely Rebecca, A3
Mock Charles A, 33y3d, 11-20-1900, Joseph K, Spillers Hannah, A2
Mock Deloris E, 8-25-1919, 5-9-1921, John L, Shock Anna, A5
Mock George A, 6-26-1917, 6-26-1917, George A, Shannon Agnes B, K2
Mock John N, 2-22-1859, 6-12-1929, Jacob, Keltner Margaret, K3
Mock Josephine E, 2-21-1914, 3-29-1924, Benjamin F, Hartsough Celia, K2
Mock Mary E, 2-18-1924, 2-26-1924, L D, White Lelia A, A6
Mock Waif, 2d, 8-11-1883, --, --, A1
Moder Anna M, 11-16-1874, 10-29-1937, Schneider Emanuel, Lany Julia A, A9-22
Moderwaskie Casimer, 12-23-1804, 2-3-1902, Echrty --, --, A2
Moffet James, 3-10-1849, 9-17-1920, --, --, A5
Moffitt Elizabeth, 80y, 2-17-1911, --, --, A4
Moffitt Oliver, 71y, 9-7-1911, --, --, A4
Mohler Benjamin, 10-31-1851, 12-30-1926, Joseph, Kandis Elizabeth, A6
Mohler Calvin J, 4-19-1924, 4-30-1924, Samuel W, Stump Dorris, A6
Mohler Samuel T, 5-18-1849, 12-29-1833, Henry, Rice Magdelen, A8-65
Mohn Clyde, 20y4m27d, 3-29-1901, Wilson H, James Alta, A2
Mohn Ellen, 9-24-1819, 1-27-1904, Hagenberger --, --, A2
Mohrbacker Joseph, 3-17-1851, 3-30-1935, --, --, A8-88, Av-59
Molargik Barbara, 6-16-1858, 2-17-1937, --, --, A9-12
Molargik Josephina, 12-15-1908, 1-19-1914, -- Frank, Ludwick --, A4
Molargik Sylvester, 11-13-1908, 1-14-1914, -- Frank, Ludwick --, A4
Molter Florence, 2-?-1889, 2-16-1916, Runyan Samuel, --, A5
Mong Jacob, 1-4-1868, 3-19-1938, Henry, Close Mary A, K4-14
Monger Albert, 44y3m4d, 6-12-1923, David, Goodwin Josephina, A6
Monger Karl Louis, 9-21-1897, 3-12-1922, Sebastian, Ueber Clara, Av2
Monger Mary A, 1-25-1828, 12-12-1904, Zonker Anthony, Rhodes Annie M, A2
Monger Nicholas, 9-9-1843, 3-27-1921, Sylvester, --, A5
Monger Sebastian, 49y2m14d, 10-17-1918, Sebastian, Zonker Mary, Av1
Monger William Henry, 5-1-1858, 7-2-1920, Sebastian, Zonker Mary, Av2
Monroe Bertha, 9m, 8-2-1889, Al, Holey Jane, A1
Monroe Buren E, 36y, 2-25-1884, Allen, Holy Matilda J, A1
Monroe Charles C, 8-12-1818, 1-12-1902, --, Hart Mary, A2
Monroe Lydia, 3-6-1845, 2-15-1930, Charles, Burroughs Harriett, L1-58
Monroe Matilda J, 42y8m11d, 3-23-1900, Holey Chris, Makey Juliaett, A2
Monroe Rachel, 6-14-1816, 5-2-1902, Morris William, Hart --, A2
Monroe Ruben, 2-21-1853, 10-20-1915, Charles, March Rachel, A5
Montooth Nancy, 8-23-1828, 1-4-1907, Connett Martin, --, A3
Moody Cora A, 3-6y-1873, 8-6-1933, Owens David R, Hawn Nancy J, A8-59
Moody Daniel, 4-5-1834, 4-14-1917, Peter, White Nancy, K2
Moody Frank, 2-5-1862, 10-20-1937, Peter, Barns Matilda, K4-11
Moody Mariah M, 8-5-1831, 12-30-1919, Barnes Edward, Beardsley Susan, K2
Moody William H, 66y6m27d, 10-23-1913, --, --, K2
Moon Benjamin, 3-18-1897, 5-31-1918, Perley, Nott Edith R, K2
Moon Christa, 1-8-1872, 8-1-1925, Clark Edward, --, K3
Moon Kennith C, 3-15-1907, 4-23-1907, --, Moon Lula, K1 & A3
Moon Lillian, 3-20-1882, 1-10-1935, Kimmell Anson, Nott Hannah, K3-90
Moon Manda J, 3-21-1932, 3-21-1932, Dewey, Clark Grace J, A8-38
Moon P O, 34y2m21d, 3-21-1903/3-25-1903, Perley, Longfellow Lucy, A2 & K1
Moon Perley, 7-6-1840, 9-11-1925, B F, --, K3
Moon Wallace J, 2-2-1866, 4-8-1931, Huston, Unknown, A8-24
Moon William, 1-4-1876, 5-4-1937, Purley, Buckmaster Sadie, K4-9
Moore Alvia L, 1-27-1889, 12-26-1918, Smith George H, Daniels Phoebia, K2
Moore Bessie E, 5-22-1887, 10-19-1922, Lamon Jacob, Ott Almeda, A5
Moore Carrie, 7-12-1862, 12-4-1934, Welker Joseph, Huffer Lusina, C30
Moore Charles G, 13y9m28d, 11-11-1900, J Warren, Greider Mary A, A2
Moore Charles R, 3-22-1857, 11-17-1935, William, Gray Nellie, A8-95
Moore Diantha, 3-12-1856, 8-17-1919, Fee Moris, Eddie Grace, K2
Moore Effie, 11-18-1881, 2-13-1913, Ott --, Ott --, A4
Moore Ella J, 9-2-1853, 1-13-1914, Nickerson --, Singer --, A4
Moore Elnor, 12-29-1838, 2-21-1919, Humphrey John, Patton Isabell, K2
Moore Ester, 4-27-1905, 4-24-1928, Freeman, Maggart Hellen, A6
Moore Female, 10-19-1922, 10-19-1922, Ellis, Lamon Bessie, A5
Moore Freeman, 8-10-1885, 12-25-1936, Milton, Snyder Jeanet, C-32
Moore George M, 12-15-1911, 12-26-1911, Freeman, Maggart Hattie, A4
Moore George M, 12-27-1851, 5-8-1935, Robert, McCrae Sarah, A8-90
Moore Delita, 45y3m28d, 4-28-1883, --, --, A1
Moore Harriet B, 8-4-1885, 3-15-1927, Maggert George, Kauffman Mary, A6
Moore Howard, 11-20-1854, 9-16-1934, J T, Bigger Mary, A8-80
Moore Hugh D, 12-3-1922, 12-3-1922, Earl, Beckley Almeda, K2
Moore Ida M, 5-31-1863, 6-20-1930, Conner William, Green Victoria, C-27
Moore Infant, 6-2-1908, 6-2-1908, Jesse, Inverarity Mary, A4
Moore Infant, 7-8-1909, 7-8-1909, Charles, -- Mary, A4
Moore James M, 5-20-1853, 12-5-1932, William, Gray Nellie, K3-70
Moore Jay W, 8m14d, 10-26-1900, J Warren, Greider Mary A, A2
Moore Jesse B, 8-3-1864, 12-26-1916, Edward P, Gibson Amanda, A5
Moore John, 8-16-1815, 10-2-1912, Joseph, Dean Patience, L1
Moore John, 62y, 1-12-1935, --, --, A8-85
Moore Joseph, 12-8-1822, 7-28-1913, Joseph, Dean Patience, Cd
Moore Joseph M, 5-13-1859, 11-3-1914, Joseph, Airgood Mary, A4 & Cd
Moore Kate, 12-20-1850, 4-20-1923, Huffner --, --, A6
Moore Keith, 8-9-1908, 8-13-1908, Ellis, Lamon Bessie, A4
Moore Loren D, 24y5m6d, 11-16-1900, Peter, Nickerson Ella J, A2
Moore Lucy, 45y, 2-1-1891, --, --, A1
Moore M Jane, 7-2-1862, 11-8-1905, Lock Harrison, Vance Catherine, A3
Moore Male, 12-16-1911, 12-16-1911, Clarence, Peleski Marri, K2
Moore Mary, 70y2m8d, 5-17-1900, Airgood John F, Overstrow Mariah, A2
Moore Mary A, 9-13-1817, 1-13-1902, Cooley Robert, --, A2
Moore Mary G, 11-13-1907, 4-14-1915, Edward, Miller Nora M, A4
Moore Nathan B, 6-22-1847, 10-11-1904, John, DePew --, A2
Moore Nellie, 1-14-1833, 8-23-1910, Gray Robert, McCumber Lidia, K2
Moore Nettie, 18y, 8-20-1906, --, --, K1
Moore Ocie M, --, 11-30-1899, Mendenhall John, Shoaff Francis, A2
Moore Oliver, 3-3-1855, 3-1-1930, Robert, Billips Martha, A12-71
Moore Peter, 1-17-1852, 4-6-1913, George, Hauenstine --, A4
Moore Robert, 81y6m16d, 6-22-1904, Robert, --, A2
Moore Roger R, 9-3-1934, 9-3-1934, Leonard, Black Mary, A8-79
Moore Sarah E, 9-11-1860, 2-19-1929, Sipe Joseph, Schultz Leah, A12
Moore Russell Clyde, 7-15-1906, 2-18-1908, Freeman C, Maggart Hattie, A4
Moore Sarah, 10-28-1826, 4-29-1908, McCrea Jess, Fletcher Elizabeth, A4
Moore Silas, 5-24-1822, 6-14-1902, Russell, Scott --, A2
Moore Ursula J, 5-26-1846, 11-22-1929, Hitchcock William, Hodges Roxana, A6
Moore Velda A, 10-26-1909, 1-12-1916, Albert, Hosler Sylvia A, A5
Moore Viola, 5-27-1861, 2-4-1934, Todd Jacob, Davault Mary, C30
Moore William H, 9-20-1842, 3-31-1918, Benjamin, Goodnought Charlotte, A5
Moorhouse John W, 6-4-1846, 4-4-1926, John, Body Eliza, A6
Moorhouse Mary A, 7-6-1877, 2-15-1934, Jennings James, OBrien Anna, A8-68
Moran James E, 6-4-1868, 8-2-1938, Thomas, Hagan Ann, A9-35
More Aaron, 78y, 11-22-1887, David, Sein Rachel, A1
More Frances A, 12-8-1842, 3-20-1923, Foote John F, Farwell Rebecca, A6
More Sarah A, 70y, 8-2-1895, --, --, A1
More William C, 5-27-1845, 2-28-1935, Aaron, Syphers Sarah, A8-86
Moree Claude Earl (adptd) 1m7d, 11-7-1905, --, Wright Jennie, K1
Moree Eliza, 4-22-1825, 2-24-1907, Bair Henry, Watson Sarah, A3
Moree Emma C, 10-18-1862, 10-7-1938, Sheets Benjamin, Renkenberger Catherine, A9-38
Moree Franklin H, 10-17-1870, 9-18-1934, John, Stahl Hanna, K3-87
Moree Hannah, 6-3-1851, 10-17-1904, Stahl Elias, --, A2
Moree Harvey M, 1-1-1874, 11-12-1907, John, Stahl Hannah, A3, K1 & K2
Moree Lydia A, 85y4d, 5-21-1906/5-22-1906, Hoke John, Bederman --, K1 & A3
Moree Minnie A, 4-17-1883, 3-7-1922, Feightner Jacob, Bowersock --, A5
Moree William F, 5-10-1855, 8-10-1927, Rudolph, Bare Liza, A6
Morey George, 15m, 9-3-1887, Eugene, Teal --, A1
Morgan David, 1-1-1822, 4-9-1908, John, Rudabough Sarah, A2
Morgan Hannah, 5-8-1822, 12-30-1906, Hains/Harris Jacob, --, A3 & K1
Morgan Rosetta, 12-22-1864, 1-5-1926, David, Hanes Hannah, K3
Morley Gertrude, 28y, 12-12-1897, John, Duesler A, A1
Morr Clinton R, 1-25-1927, 1-27-1927, Earl, Sedgwick Ruth, K3
Morris Harry S, 32y7m18d, 5-7-1900, Oliver, Stoops Syrena C, A2
Morris Isaac, 2-3-1832, 2-3-1906, Bivin, Clapp Mary, A3
Morris John, 5-20-1833, 2-6-1904, Beven, Clapp Mary, A2
Morris Lavina, 12-22-1836, 1-20-1917, Morrow James, Smalley Jane, A5
Morris Leroy, 9-15-1929, 1-1-1930, Anthony, Chiddister Wilma, A8-2
Morris Lorena, 1-17-1868, 3-11-1936, Bechtel John J, Michael Juliann, C-31
Morris Oliver, 49y, 9-24-1885, Samuel, --, LV-4
Morris Syrena, 2-21-1836, 1-15-1919, Stoops William, Startsman Amelia, A12
Morris William, 52y, 10-7-1903, --, --, A2
Morris William A, 8-19-1867, 1-29-1937, --, --, A9-11
Morrison Benjamin L, 2-8-1894, 4-8-1912, William F, Sloan Lydia A, L1
Morrison Edith L, 4-22-1933, 6-5-1933, Howard, Swartz Gladys, A8-56
Morrison John L, 3-16-1835, 3-9-1910, John, Jarrett Matilda, L1
Morrison Male, Stillborn, 3-13-1882, W L, --, A1
Morrison Robert E, 3-29-1929, 8-17-1934, N C, Beigh Erba, A8-77
Morron Mary A, 9-3-1824, 12-30-1917, Kegg Jacob, Smith Eva, L1
Morrow Almena D, 3-23-1855, 2-24-1928, Hathaway David R, Warvel Sarah A, L1
Morrow Arthur, 52y, 10-25-1901, --, Conkling Laney, A2
Morrow Charles, 1-10-1853, 1-18-1925, Samuel, Rowan Mary, L1
Morrow Frances, 4-5-1821, 6-3-1905, --, --, A3
Morrow John G, 64y6m, 9-17-1894, --, --, A1
Morrow Lucretia, 5-4-1840, 1-2-1910, Allen --, --, L1
Morrow Martha A, 3-9-1848, 6-12-1916, Samuel, Rowen Mary, L1
Morrow Sarah, 52y4m25d, 4-25-1883, Morrow, Samuel, -- Mary, A1
Morrow Sarah A, 1-11-1834, 5-18-1916, Harper Solomon, Shobe Mary, L1
Mortimore George, 63y, 5-28-1911, --, --, A4
Mortimore Sarah, 86y, 4-12-1900, Steckman Henry, --, A2
Morton Hannah, 81y, 1-25-1884, Dixon Joseph, Frazee Mary, A1
Moschel Christian, 6-21-1849, 8-16-1937, Nicholas, --, C-29
Moseman James F, 2-11-1914, 2-18-1914, James L, Cox Goldia, L1
Moser Carl F, 7-9-1911, 6-29-1930, Albert F, Meshberger Clara, A8-11
Mould Thomas W, 4-30-1856, 7-30-1909, James, Williams Roxana, A4
Mounsie Thompson M, 85y2m2d, 7-4-1900, --, --, K1 & A2
Moyer Dewit R, 5-22-1857, 2-3-1938, Henry, Keske Elizabeth, A9-27
Moyer Elizabeth, 12-29-1826, 6-26-1909, Caslor John H, Stansell C, K2
Moyer Henry, 2-22-1818, 3-19-1910, John H, Keller Gertrude, K2
Moyer Mary T, 41y4m24d, 4-18-1901, Robinson James, Wilkerson Mary, Av1 & A2
Moyer Minnie L, 2-29-1860, 10-16-1918, Thomas Leva T, Binckley Ellenora, K2
Mueller Adolph, 1-28-1843, 5-20-1930, --, --, A8-8
Mueller Alzora, 3-12-1885, 7-29-1916, Deibele August, McCullough Emma, K2
Mueller Christian H,  4-20-1882, 1-22-1938, Herman, -- Caroline, A9-27
Mueller Edwin A, 6y6m, 12-30-1903, Fred C, Martz Mary, A2
Mueller Frederick C, 11-12-1853, 1-1-1904, Fredrick, Roesing Johanah, A2
Mueller Jacob V, 3-23-1869, 4-11-1931, Jacob, Hentzer Anna, A8-25
Mueller Ludwig, 8-7-1829, 7-31-1915, --, --, A5
Mueller M Regina, 1-4-1866, 5-3-1917, Miller --, --, A5
Muesing Benjamin, 5-22-1844, 6-4-1922, Fredrick, Miller Christiana, A5
Muesing Edward C, 2-10-1881, 11-24-1938, Benjamin, Auman Louisa, A9-40
Muesing Fredrick W, 8-22-1832, 1-16-1911, Christian L, -- Louisa, K2 & A4
Muesing Helen, 8-23-1916, 8-23-1916, Louis F, Dudley Estella, K2
Muesing Louis F, 5-15-1891, 5-22-1928, Christ C H, Witt Minnie S, K3
Muesing Louisa, 64y11m9d, 3-4-1901, Kuester Conrad, Kaiser Dina, K1 & A2
Muesing Louise, 8-17-1850, 6-23-1934, Aumen William, --, A8-74
Muesing Susie, 2-23-1881, 6-4-1921, Albert R, Goering Anna, K2
Muesing Vesta, 8-25-1877, 11-12-1925, Couts Jacob, Bloomfield Anne, K3
Muesing Wilhelmine M, 3-1-1869, 12-3-1918, Witt Louis, Schlueter Sophia, K2
Muldoon Charles, 2-14-1859, 6-25-1932, Henry, Drew Jane, A8-43
Mulhampt Donald, 7-23-1907, 6-15-1930, William, --, A8-9
Mulholland James S, 10-20-1859, 4-30-1926, John, Pearson Sarah A, K3
Mulholland Letitia, 4-6-1828, 1-7-1910, Colvin John, Martin Sarah, A4
Mulholland Olive J, 2-15-1859, 6-4-1930, Waddell William, Huse Martha, K3-47
Mull Perry H, 34y, 6-12-1889, Samuel, Vorhis Mary E, A1
Mullen Berrilla M, 6-25-1837, 9-30-1914, Kirkpatrick Alex, --, K2
Mullen Thomas B, 10-8-1834, 12-10-1908, Jacob, Green --, A7
Mullett Dwayne A, 7-15-1938, 11-5-1938, Claude, Osborne Bernice, A9-40
Mullin Abel, 68y, 4-25-1899, --, --, A1
Mullin Elisha L, 16y, 7-27-1894, John W, --, A1
Mullin James, 5-10-1838, 6-18-1918, Abel, Starkey Ann, Cd
Mullin John W, 3-29-1844, 3-6-1914, Abel, Starkey Anna, Cd
Mumford Cornelius, 76y, 2-12-1886, --, --, A1
Mumford Rhoba, 10-22-1815, 11-15-1906/11-28-1906, Wheeler Trueman, Carr Hannah, A3 & K1
Mumma Elmira, 6-24-1849, 4-22-1928, Noble Issiah, Dungan Nancy, A6
Mumma Hannah, 3-27-1836, 5-12-1925, Burkey Andrew, Welty Elizabeth, A6
Mumma Harriet E, 12-22-1845, 7-7-1908, Clayton Joseph, Smith Mary, A4
Mummert Adam, 90y, 6-10-1891, --, --, A1
Mummert Dale, 7m, 2-27-1888, W C, Bitler Leota, A1
Mummert Eleanor, 1y7m13d, 12-25-1902, W C, Bitler Leota, A2
Mummert George W, 3m, 10-20-1897, William, Bitler Leota, A1
Mummert Louisa J, 52y, 12-30-1887, --, --, A1
Mummert William C, 49y, 11-24-1907, George, --, L1
Munk Ada M, 11-24-1885, 3-6-1911, Stone Solomon, Cain L, A4
Munk Cathryn A, 6-10-1909, 1-21-1920, Cleorie E, Stone May, K2
Munk Grant C, 10-21-1881, 10-25-1921, John D, Ackerman Lavina, A5
Munk Jacob, 9-25-1856, 4-4-1912, John D, Kessler Mary, A4
Munk John D, 12-29-1851, 5-10-1928, John D, Hensel Catherine, K3
Munk Lovina, 9-17-1854, 3-19-1922, Ackerman Jacob, Deigh Elizabeth, K2
Munn Theodore, 10-7-1854, 9-27-1911, Isaac, Clawson Mary, L1
Munton Alice M, 9-9-1901, 7-6-1918, Clarence J, Church Suzette, K2
Munton Sidney, 1-9-1899, 7-6-1918, Clarence J, Church Suzette, K2
Munton Suzette, 7-22-1874, 7-6-1918, Church C Jesse, Ellsworth Mary E, K2
Murphy Catherine, 3-7-1862, 11-11-1923, --, -- Samathy, A6
Murphy Corliss S, 7-18-1907, 10-11-1918, John, Chapman Cloe, A5
Murphy Denny I, 12-7-1931, 12-8-1931, Carl, Harroff Ida, K3-61
Murphy Gladys S, 7-18-1902, 3-21-1921, John C, Bryant Sarah, A5
Murphy Mary J, 11-14-1844, 6-23-1915, Nelson Samuel, Evans Rhody, A5
Murphy Patrick J, About 43y, 5-2-1931, John, Unknown, A8-25
Murphy Paul E, 12-5-1930, 12-5-1930, Carl, Harroff Ida, A8-17
Murphy Richard R, 2-29-1840, 9-16-1924, Ben, -- Nancy, A6
Murphy Thomas F, 58y, 5-1-1917, --, --, A5
Murray Calvin T, 3-2-1863, 3-20-1916, Seymour, Randall Pyrena, A5
Murray Dayton, 5-11-1858, 5-17-1935, Seymour, Randall Pirena, A12-77
Murray Elizabeth, 2-2-1861, 9-30-1934, Furst Peter, Nusbacker Barbara, A8-81
Murray Elizabeth B, 5-19-1855, 2-20-1923, Bimer George, Dazier Mary, A6
Murray Infant, 3-21-1904, 3-25-1904, Calvin, Ackerman --, A2
Murray John H, 60y, 1-28-1906, --, --, A3
Murray Joseph W, 1-5-1856, 6-26-1938, Seymour, Randall Pyrena, K4-17
Murray Pyrena, 4-3-1830, 4-22-1916, Randall Alvan, Rogers Betsey, A5
Murray Sarah H, 2-1-1841, 10-20-1927, Emerson Jesse, Curtis Lucy, K3
Murray Seymour, 65y, 1-27-1888, --, --, A1
Musser Clara E, 11-13-1913, 4-5-1915, Grover Henry, Fulford Belva A, A4
Musser Elizabeth, 2-27-1857, 12-31-1915, Asman H C, Kettlebar Rebecca, A5
Musser Jacob W, 8-5-1832, 6-2-1905, Isrel, --, A3
Musser John, 34y11m5d, 7-3-1900, William, Smith Mary A, A2
Musser Male, 1-25-1922, 1-25-1922, Henry, Fulford Bell, L1
Musser Mary, 4-3-1843, 6-14-1923, Lint Dan, Enos Catherine, A6
Musser Mary A, 3-25-1840, 1-8-1914, Smith Adam, Hite Mary, L1
Musser Ottie, 18m, 12-23-1893, John, Cook Martha, A1
Musser William, 10-22-1843, 9-07-1928, Adam, Crane Zubua, A6
Musser Zuby, 78y, 5-4-1886, Dolly Nathan, -- Zuby, A1
Mutchler Hulda M, 10-29-1886, 1-21-1924, Eugene C, Monger Anna, A6
Muter Retta L, 12-1-1882, 12-21-1904, Peter, Rendel Sarah E, A2 & K1
Myers A E Mrs, 58y, 10-8-1901, --,--, K1
Myers Alice R, 8-8-1926, 8-8-1926, Linville, Targgart Treadie M, A6
Myers Anna, 5-15-1882, 3-18-1927, Senn John, --, A6
Myers Anna, 6-20-1865, 12-6-1937, Henkel --, --, L-77
Myers Asher E, 8-11-1885, 5-16-1920, Noah W, Prawl Lucinda, A5
Myers Audra M, 5-17-1891, 5-2-1923, Becker William, Franks Ella, A6
Myers Carlos, 4-12-1900, 7-4-1935, D W, Frock Pearl, K3-95
Myers Catharine A, 3-2-1836, 6-5-1926, Davis John, Smedley Nancy, A6
Myers Charles O, 7-17-1866, 10-12-1909, Charles D, Routsong Susan, A4
Myers Charollel R, 10-5-1938, 12-20-1938, Verna, Large Madonna, K4-21
Myers Clara, 11-27-1857, 2-13-1935, --, --, K3-91
Myers David F, 7-27-1870, 5-11-1905, Joseph, Carta Carmer, A3 & K1
Myers Earnest, 4-2-1916, 4-13-1916, Charles, Carver Ella, A5
Myers Elisabeth, 22y1m6d, 12-9-1882, David, -- Rhoda, A1
Myers Ella R, 9-12-1871, 3-5-1902, Reinoehl John, Quinn Mary A, A2 & K1
Myers Emma, 2-25-1854, 2-24-1921, Feely Samuel, Harris Margaret, A12
Myers Emma, 3-28-1902, 8-16-1932, Brineman Cornelius, --, A8-45
Myers Eugene, 10-15-1871, 12-26-1937, George, Oliver Sarah A, A9-25
Myers Everett E, 1y7m20d, 11-20-1901, Samuel, Buker Sadie, K1 & A2
Myers Female, 1-17-1902, 1-31-1902, C O, Reinoehl Ella, A2 & K1
Myers Female, 7-26-1914, 7-26-1914, Emery, Martin Opal, K2
Myers Female, 7m, 6-1-1883, Fred, --, A1
Myers Fredona W, 15m, 4-14-1882, C S, -- A Lora, A1
Myers Freeman, 8-9-1867, 2-21-1933, Jesse, Wonders Sophia, K3-72
Myers George, 68y8m27d, 7-8-1901, Philip, Hudson Mary, K1 & A2
Myers Gertrude, 22y, 8-6-1897, Josiah, Noteman Winifred, A1
Myers Henry, 9-12-1826, 3-15-1904, Philip, Hudson --, A2 & K1
Myers Henry C, 6-20-1861, 10-28-1912, -- Samuel, Trump --, A4
Myers Hury Welden, 10m, 8-29-1896, --, --, A1
Myers Infant, 4-27-1904, 4-30-1904, H I, McDonald Allie, A2
Myers Isac M, 9-14-1858, 4-1-1920, Aaron, Reamsnider Julia, L1
Myers Jacob, 4-1-1857, 1-12-1929, Andrew, Young Jeannette, A6
Myers James A, 1-24-1916, 3-5-1916, Emery E, Martin Opal, K2
Myers Jessie J, 11-6-1841, 11-6-1908, Philip, Merchant Sarah, A4
Myers Linda, 2-6-1855, 10-13-1931, Wible John, Varner Lucinda, K3-59
Myers Loretta E, 3-24-1857, 3-20-1915, Conrad Adam S, May E, A4
Myers Louise, 1852, 8-24-1913, --, --, A7
Myers Marion C, 9-8-1904, 2-4-1911, Frank, Clark Clara, A4
Myers Mary K, 9-16-1846, 10-15-1920, Philip, Merchant Sarah, A5
Myers Nettie, 4y, 3-5-1896, W L, --, A1
Myers Olive J, 63y10m13d, 8-2-1930, Wilson Stephen, --, A8-13
Myers Philip H, 4-12-1863, 9-4-1919, George, Owen Sarah A, A5
Myers Reuben L, 11-25-1836, 4-17-1911, John, --, A4
Myers Rose, 3-18-1927, 3-18-1927, Ben, Weaver Anna, A6
Myers Ross W, 8-18-1922, 8-18-1922, Clarence, Sedgwick Pearl, K2
Myers Russell, 7-29-1897, 8-16-1932, Frank E, Carmien Nellie, A8-45
Myers Sarah A, 11-5-1844, 9-29-1905, Owen Ira, --, A3 & K1
Myers Sarah A, 65y9m23d, 12-7-1901, Merkel Joseph, Myers --, A2 & K1
Myers Sarah J, 12-8-1843, 4-23-1922, Keefer Samuel, Shuman Lydia, A5
Myers Susan, 6-1-1849, 7-12-1917, Routsong Abraham, Click Julia, A5
Myers Waldo W, 7-23-1901, 12-1-1927, Fred, Myers Minnie, K3
Myers William, 5-23-1832, 4-30-1910, Samuel, Paulus Mary, A4
Myers William P, 1-21-1840, 7-12-1914, Samuel, Tivel Catherine, K2
Myres Blanche, 7-26-1870, 11-16-1937, Bailey Elisha , -- Louisa, K4-12
Nangle Berney B, 11-7-1881, 3-5-1913, James, Lehr Clara, K2
Nangle Cora M, 4-9-1891, 7-24-1905, James, Lehr Clara, A3 & K1
Nangle James, 7-3-1847, 2-9-1913, --, --, K2
Narr Christian, 1-17-1862, 2-18-1916, Christian, Mertz Anna, K2
Nartker Frank, 3-27-1869, 4-26-1936, Ferdinand, Feltman Mary, K3-104
Nash Velma I, 2-19-1902, 9-5-1903, William, Davault Bertha, A2
Neal Claude B, 11-18-1895, 12-3-1929, William, Jaquays Olla, A6
Neal Isabella, 8-20-1843, 5-22-1922, Hyatt William, Wells -, A12
Nearhood Edwin M, 1-12-1861, 3-14-1912, Henry, Bingham Mary, K2
Nebers John, 4y6m, 12-1-1900, John, Smith Mary, A2
Needham Margaret M, 9-7-1862, 12-19-1928, Malone Jackson, Borders Nancy, K3
Needham Nina B, 12-13-1883, 1-29-1923, Soule Darwin, Hodges Margaret, K2
Needham William B, 1-1-1852, 1-30-1929, Walter, --, K3
Neer Catherine R, 4-17-1836, 11-3-1920, Murphy Fredrick, Smalze Mary, K2
Neer Uriah, 57y, 4-20-1895, Eden, Thompson Marabah, K1
Neese Ida M, 54y5m21d, 10-30-1913, --, --, K2
Neff Charlotte A, 1-10-1849, 5-23-1926, Rinehart Jacob, Nakerode Katherine, A6
Neff Henry, 7-17-1856, 5-15-1930, John, Snyder Mary, K3-46
Neff Samuel J, 11-9-1843, 7-11-1926, David, Musser Margaret, A6
Neff Sarah, 78y2m25d, 4-25-1903, Abraham, --, A2
Neifer Margaret, 12-10-1851, 6-7-1934, Miller William C, Beckner Katherine, A8-73
Neill Infant, 5-10-1906, 5-11-1906, J T, Busz Emma, A3
Neill Joseph F, 6-2-1887, 5-25-1909, Jacob, Feely --, A4
Nelson Amanda, 8-29-1834, 5-15-1907, Carr David B, Poyser Susanna, A3
Nelson Commodore P, 4-26-1830, 2-13-1916, --, --, L1
Nelson Daisy D, 3-8-1868, 10-30-1938, Cain James M, Marshall Cynthia, L-7 9
Nelson Ella M, 6-27-1864, 1-14-1922, Barhan Stephen, Smith Mary, K2
Nelson Haman W, 4-2-1859, 7-30-1909, William H, Carr Amanda, L1
Nelson Homer, 2-10-1877, 10-30-1930, William H, Carr Amanda, L1-60
Nelson Kenneth E, 7-6-1907, 9-9-1933, Sanford, Wert Jennie, K3-76
Nelson Mary, 11-4-1837, 5-8-1909, Crow Joseph, Sorgenfrei Sophia, L1
Nelson Mary E, 13y9m1d, 7-4-1900, Wilson John H, Huber Barbara A, A2
Nelson Mary M, 6-3-1826, 10-14-1905, Mangus John, Gowen Elizabeth, A3
Nelson May, 12-25-1903, 7-31-1930, Marti Henry, Hinkley Cora, K3-48
Nelson Robert G, 12-21-1931, 12-21-1931, Kennith, Crutcher Lillian, K3-62
Nelson William H, 4-14-1840, 8-1-1909, William, Hart Mary, L1
Nelson William O, 11-15-1875, 8-10-1935, William, Dunithan Hariett, K3-95
Nesbit Isaac N, 8-21-1843, 5-25-1924, -- James, Firestone Mary, A7
Nesbitt Bessie M, 3-24-1887, 4-1-1938, Wygant Samuel, Lung Mary A, A9-30
Nessel Charlotte, 72y, 6-4-1901, Baughman R, --, K1
Neubauer Mary, 10-14-1858, 3-4-1938, Schivel Mike, Walnik Barbra, A9-29
Neuderegger Anthony, 2-27-1858, 8-30-1918, --, --, A5
Neufer Amelia, 9-10-1863, 12-11-1919, Gappinger Fred, Miller Margaret, A12
Neufer Frederick, 3m, 8-4-1888, Joseph, -- Amelia, A1
Neufer Mary A, 52y, 4-19-1887, --, --, A1
Neufer Samuel M, 63y, 5-6-1891, Isaac, Miller Elizabeth, A1
Never Alex, 1850, 4-8-1937, Carl, Hueter Elisabeth, A9-14
Newcomb Schuyler, 17y1m, 6-16-1906, Volney, Coe Laura E, K1 & A2
Newell George P, 2-22-1892, 2-6-1916, Jerome D, Curley Frances, K2
Newhouse Johnathan, 1-29-1858, 8-7-1916, John, Dallas Susan, A5
Newlin Almeda J, 5-28-1856, 1-29-1927, Rimmel Samuel, Stout Susan, K3
Newlin Dianna, 7-5-1828, 9-9-1914, Varner Solomon, Wible Susanna, A4
Newlin Jesse, 1-1-1823, 3-27-1905, --, --, A3 & K1
Newman Eliza, 1-18-1838, 7-9-1906, Cook James, Kimble Delilah, A3
Newman Elton W, 6-1-1859, 5-3-1921, John W, Hossinger Julia, A5
Newman Gary J, 12-30-1910, 12-22-1912, --, Helm --, A4
Newman Infant, 9-7-1904, 9-7-1904, G W, Cary Nora, A2
Newman William C, 9-8-1865, 7-2-1918, Joseph, Pugh Sarah, A5
Newnam Cora, 10-17-1871, 4-26-1937, Wonders George, --, K4-9
Newnam George E, 4-14-1882, 8-23-1937, George, --, A9-20
Newnam Homer D, 4-5-1861, 2-20-1916, Nicholas B, Cochran Nancy, K2
Newnam John B, 9-4-1860, 9-4-1927, George, -- Nancie, K3
Newnam Nancy C, 6-5-1827, 9-9-1913, Cochran William, McKelvy Nancy, K2
Newnam Nicholas, 4-10-1878, 8-10-1929, George, --, K3
Newnam Nicholas B, 6-5-1829, 11-11-1903, Nicholas B Sr, Pickton/Pecktron Mary A, K1 & A2
Newnam Samuel H Jr, 8-19-1923, 8-20-1923, Samuel H, Schynhdn Cathryn, K2
Newton Kate T, 5-15-1853, 2-18-1936, L D, Bridges Margaret, L-73
Newton Margaret, 7-10-1831, 4-23-1903, Bridges John, Vance Margaret, A2
Nicholas Clarance J, 5-1-1913, 5-12-1913, John J, Crowell --, A4
Nicholas Nelson, 5-2-1851, 1-29-1928, Christopher, Vance Susan, L1
Nichols Emily E, 3-14-1843, 3-11-1911, West Joshua, --, A4
Nichols Etta M, 3-10-1877, 9-14-1927, Crowell Isaac, Wells Ellen, A6
Nichols Euretta, 1-16-1850, 10-12-1933, Rider Joseph, Unknown, A8-62
Nichols George, 88y2m18d, 8-7-1901, Benjamin, --, A2
Nichols Joseph B, 2-10-1874, 9-27-1915, Henry, Forman Jane, K2
Nichols Lucy A, 79y6m, 5-11-1901, Stroman Charles, Dukes Rebecca, A2
Nichols Male, 3-10-1937, 3-10-1937, Henry, Smith Edna, A9-13
Nickell Margaret, 1-31-1892, 10-16-1931, Kimbell Chauncy, Fost Orpha, K3-59
Nickerson Benjamin, 11-9-1830, 9-4-1903, --, Crosby Elizabeth, A2
Nickerson Charles B, 5-5-1861, 7-6-1935, Benjamin, --, A8-92
Nickerson Della M, 12-8-1867, 7-30-1923, Sowle Newton, Mathews Mattie J, K2
Nickerson H L, 73y, 9-21-1899, Joseph, --, A1
Nickerson Leon G, 8-2-1920, 10-21-1926, Leroy, Wolf Inez, K3
Nickles Harvey, 7y, 10-24-1889, Fulton, --, A1
Nickum Mary, 4-1-1827, 6-28-1915, --, --, A5
Nicodemus Jessie E, 1-30-1843, 7-25-1910, -- Conrad, Winebrenner Elizabeth, A4
Nicodemus John, 5-5-1915, 5-5-1915, Edward W, --, A12
Nicodemus Mary J, 5-30-1842, 8-19-1909, Kepford David, Bortel Mary, A7
Nicodemus Orvilla S, 8-10-1846, 9-20-1921, Sheffler Jesse, Winebrenner Sarah, A5
Nicodemus Wilber U, 6y8m11d, 4-9-1912, Edward, Rottger Mary, Av1
Nidey Louis W, 12-12-1845, 7-3-1917, Mathias, Jewet --, K2
Nidic Leah, 76y7m18d, 3-20-1929, Amstead Christian, --, K3
Nidy Katherine, 4-6-1844, 6-19-1934, Darr John, -- Elizabeth, K3-84
Niezer William, 11-17-1850, 7-5-1922, Bernard, Busse Christianna, A5
Nihart Lena M, 7y7m29d, 10-4-1900, Edward, Wolf Jennie, A2
Niles Martha J, 11-11-1833, 4-15-1906, Hubbard Joel, Mathews Mary, A3
Niles Mary A, 5-3-1862, 1-2-1920, Huff Philip, Warble Elizabeth, A12
Niles Nathan, 56y, 2-14-1891, --, --, A1
Niles Nettie, 1-27-1841, 4-24-1907, Barrows Bruster, --, A3 & K1
Niman Claude Jr 2-15-1928, 2-15-1928, Earl, Heck Gertie, A12
Nimman Theodore, 2y2m4d, 10-15-1900, Conner Albert T, -- Aaret A, A2
Nimmon John W, 1848, 4-16-1929, John, Blockston Mary, A6
Nisonger Earnest R, 3-4-1914, 10-27-1936, Andrew, Babcock Bertha, K4-4
Niswander Aaron J, 10-16-1842, 3-11-1911, Isaac, Engle Eve, A4
Niswander Amos C, 10-24-1845, 11-10-1908, Isaac, Mountz Eva, K2
Niswander Eve, 89y, 1895, Mountz --, -- Eva, A1
Niswander Mary D, 4-23-1845, 12-26-1909, Franks William P, Johnson Elizabeth, K2
Niswander Mary E, 4-25-1847, 1-6-1929, McEwen William, Dickson Hannah, A6
Nixon Alice, 11-17-1855, 10-17-1923, Webber William, Davis Nancy, A6
Nixon John, 1851, 1851, 4-24-1934, --, --, A8-71
Noble Hannah E, 4-20-1852, 12-14-1937, Frederick John, Favinger Amanda, A9-25
Nobles Carrie D, 1-16-1876, 3-1-1918, Jasper, Winegardner Carolyn, A5
Nobles Jasper N, 4-20-1845, 12-10-1928, Silas, Duncan Nancy, A6
Noe Glenwood, 7-2-1917, 7-2-1917, Gordon, Braden Mary, A5
Noe Hazel Rose, 1m, 9-27-1900, Elza, Rhos Elizabeth, A2
Noe Infant, --, 7-11-1936, Dallas, Becker Katie, K4-5
Noe Jefferson, 62y, 7-4-1899, --, --, A1
Noe Jeremiah, 2-13-1861, 8-1-1915, Jefferson, Gloyd Rebecca A, A5
Noe Jeremiah B, 2-7-1843, 7-21-1928, Aaron, Beem Sarah, A6
Noe Rebecca, 2-6-1836, 2-24-1912, Gloyd William, Beechgood Matilda, A4
Noe Rebecca, 4-6-1849, 2-2-1925, Surfus Adam, Fonner Experience, A6
Noe William H, 6-19-1862, 12-21-1934, Jefferson B, Gloyd Rebecca, A8-83
Noecker Pauline, 7-21-1845, 10-9-1934, Beight Samuel, Ott Barbara, K3-88
Noel Ella J, 3-10-1914, 8-28-1914, Frank J, Gravatt Orphia M, K2
Noel Joseph, 10-2-1851, 2-14-1905, Joseph, Mawhorter Mary, A3 & K1
Noel Joseph S, 6-7-1867, 1-27-1932, Jerry, Debolt Lucinda, A8-34
Noel Mary L, 1-7-1863, 1-9-1925, Donat William, Cornelius Mary, A6
Noel Shelton, 12-21-1908, 12-21-1908, William, Weseman Tillie, K2
Nolan Anna, 11-8-1867, 9-9-1918, Richard, -- Margarett, A5
Nolan Thomas, 62y, 5-4-1901, --, --, A2
Noll Andrew, 5-2-1845, 10-11-1925, --, --, A6
Nones Amanda, 50y9m4d, 7-22-1900, Miller Dayton, Miller Mary, A2
Norman Rachel, 9-19-1837, 12-1-1922, Mick/Muk William, McClellan Rebecca, K2
Norman Samuel, 7-11-1852, 8-10-1919, William, Simon Catherine, A5
Norris Amanda, 7-5-1844, 8-9-1917, Smith Adam, Hite Mary, A5
Norris Carol, 5-3-1905, 1-1-1906, William W, Zumbrun Clara B, A3
Norris Catherine, 68y9m7d, 4-7-1882, Deck Peter, --, A1
Norris Eliza E, 1-28-1847, 2-26-1904, Hursey William, Fox --, A2
Norris Harrison, 4-5-1840, 12-22-1917, William, Deck Catherine, A5
Norris Joseph, 61y1m, 3-30-1900, William, Deck Catherine, A2
Norris Marion, 5-30-1861, 4-21-1933, Joseph, McWherter Margaret, A8-55
Norris Martha E, 2-11-1856, 3-25-1924, William, Deck Catherine, A6
Norris Samuel D, 11-13-1851, 12-16-1915, William, Deck Catherine, A5
Norris William, 3-7-1842, 1-12-1924, Norris William, Deck Catherine, A12
North Albert E, 1-8-1863, 2-27-1910, Isaac, Bur Marian, K2
North Nancy, 80y, 7-13-1885, --, --, A1
North Rosa M, 3-15-1872, 12-28-1908, Shiller Frank, --, K2
Northam Charles E, 6-26-1861, 5-3-1914, Charles E, Day Mary Francis, A7
Northam Female, 21d, 3-15-1885, G H, Justice Mary A, A1
Northam Lou, 50y, 5-?-1897, --, --, A1
Northam Male, Stillborn, 1-26-1883, George, -- Bertha, A1
Northway Charles H, 7-29-1874, 7-25-1904, John, Stein Miss, A2 & K1
Norton Cora, 5-1-1882, 5-3-1902, Wambaugh John N, Rickard Barbara, A2 & K1
Norton Female, Stillborn, 5-1-1902, Frank E, Wambaugh Cora, K1
Noteman William W, 10-25-1850, 1-18-1934, Notemn William, Clark --, A8-67
Nott Calvin, 7-29-1855, 11-2-1928, Benjamin, Hunt Emily E, A6
Nott Cassie, 3-11-1868, 1-24-1920, Baker Samuel, Billman Sarah, K2
Nott George W, 3-10-1872, 10-22-1930, Benjamin, --, K3-50
Nott George W, 23y1m1d, 1-24-1901, R T, Greenwalt Nancy J, K1 & A2
Nott Juanita I, 12-28-1921, 3-15-1923, Horace, Austin Mable, K2
Nott Nancy J, 2-12-1837, 3-24-1915, Greenwalt John, --, K2
Nott Richard T, 78y, 7-13-1909, Calvin, James Nancy, K2
Nott William H, 3-21-1854, 12-18-1918, Benjamin S, Hunt Emily E, K2
Nowels Alfred, 1-2-1906, 2-23-1906, Rolland, Cornelius Edith, A3
Nowels Artie R, 2-7-1885, 2-18-1904, J W, Swank Sarah A, A2
Nowels Joseph, 78y, 7-30-1883, --, --, A1
Nowels Joseph W, 60y4m4d, 3-5-1901, Joseph, Williamson Lucinda, K1 & A2
Nowels Laura E, 9-26-1904, 12-19-1918, Rolland, Cornelius Edith, L1
Nowels Lucinda, 71y, 5-2-1893, --, --, A1
Nowels Male, 5d, 5-9-1882, Alva, -- Rebecca, A1
Nowels Sarah A, 2-7-1846, 6-18-1914, Swank George, Potts Mary, A4
Nowels Widey C, 3-22-1882, 9-29-1932, Joseph W, Swank Sarah, A8-46
Nowels William E, 58y2m14d, 3-29-1901, Joseph, Williamson Lucinda, A2
Nowles Caroline, 1-14-1848, 11-4-1908, Winebrenner Jacob, Werst Louisa, A4
Nuding Lewis W, 3-27-1896, 8-31-1902, Nuding John, Rauh Rosa, A2 & K1
Nuding Rosine, 10-28-1852, 9-21-1908, Rauh Adam, Hildebrand Rosine, K2
Nulf Betty J, 1-16-1935, 1-16-1935, Kenneth, Reed --, A8-84
Nulf George A, 12-9-1951, 8-7-1935, Levy, Hite Eliza, A8-93
Nulf David, 4-2-1819, 2-5-1916, Adam, Hipler --, A5
Nulf Elizabeth, 3-27-1821, 4-12-1905, Sanders Joseph, Tryslet Margret, A3
Nulf Irving W, 2-22-1875, 4-12-1931, George A, Beall Millie, A8-24
Nulf Jessie L, 7-31-1905, 7-28-1907, --, Roe Alitha, A3
Nulf Joseph E, 11-7-1847, 2-7-1926, David, Sanders Elizabeth, A6
Nulf Levi L, 10-24-1844, 12-2-1922, David, Sanders Elizabeth, A6
Nulf Mary, 2-12-1879, 12-2-1903, Levi L, Earnhart Jane, A2
Nulf Mary I, 8-1-1853, 3-19-1930, Smith Hiram, Couts Caroline, A8-5
Nulf Millie, 9-30-1850, 3-29-1904, Beall Sam, Evans Drusilla, A2
Nulf Pearl R, 20y3m28d, 5-23-1900, Calhoon James, -- Esther, A2
Nulf Rodger L, 1-26-1915, 9-28-1928, Levi, Miller Florence, Cd
Null Amanda A, 54y7m22d, 4-8-1901, Sunday Henry, --, K1 & A2
Nunlist Aloysius, 65y10m28d, 6-8-1921, John, Necker Catherine, A5
Nyon Libbie, 28y, 11-11-1900, Reed Henry, Shideler Dianna, A2
Nysewander Daniel, 3-9-1851, 5-8-1934, David, Melry Nancy, A12a-76
Oakes Helen M, 8-11-1936, 2-5-1937, Andrew, Kostilney Margaret, A9-12
Oatzes Sammie, 11-23-1905, 8-22-1924, Samuel O, Valentine Rosa, A6
Oberlin James B, 6-26-1908, 5-15-1925, Loyd H, Hartman Goldie, K3
Ochs Simon, 59y, 4-20-1887, --, --, A1
OConnell Michael, 9-29-1837, 11-24-1923, Patrick, Handerlam Mary, A6
OConner George D, 4-?-1885, 7-2-1907, Davis, Mohn Margret, A3
OConner Julia, 44y, 9-6-1889, Meagher P, --, A1
OConner Julia, 9-15-1882, 2-4-1920, Thomas, Meagher Julia, L1
OConnor Edward, 12-1-1873, 11-2-1938, John, -- Mary, L-79
OConnor Hannah, 38y2m20d, 10-7-1899, Thomas, Meagher Julia, A2
OConnor James, 24y3m, 4-22-1900, Thomas, Meagher Julia, A2
OConnor Katie, 12-1-1862, 3-9-1904, Thomas, Meagher Julia, A2
OConnor Mary, 10-10-1842, 9-26-1915, Boyle James, Carr Mary, L1
OConner Michael M, 12-20-1877, 12-11-1934, Michael, Pfan Carolina, K3-88
OConnor Thomas, 12-25-1838, 2-24-1907, --, --, A3
OConnor Thomas, 37y, 9-26-1905, Thomas, Meagher Julia, A3
Odenkirk Z B, 7-26-1868,11-23-1905, William F, Fleming Anna, A3
ODonnell George, 7-24-1877, 12-21-1932, Patrick, -- Elizabeth, A8-48
Offord Allen E, 8-6-1900, 10-25-1902, Ralph E, Myers Ethel, A2 & K1
Offord Basil A, 9-14-1903, 12-1-1935, Ralph, Meyers Ethel, Av-60
Ogden Aaron, 88y, 1-1-1891, --, --, A1
Ogden Albert S, 43y, 12-21-1898, --, Stites --, A1
Ogden Hannah, 4-1-1832, 2-12-1924, --, --, A6
Ogden Retha T, 3-14-1875, 5-4-1934, Tyler Stephen, Brown Anna, K3-83
Ogle Albert H, 1-1-1852, 2-18-1913, -- Joseph, Wright Ruth A, A4
Ogle Ruth, 79y, 9-1-1891, --, --, A1
Ogle William E, 2-15-1844, 6-14-1922, Joseph, Wright Catharine, K2
Ohler Susannah, 2-12-1847, 3-8-1920, Stewart James, --, A5
Ohlwine Catherine, 2-14-1828, 8-19-1904, Kendall John, Hays Catherine, A2
Ohlwine Edward C, 3-1-1852, 3-19-1923, Charles W, Kendle Cathrine, L1
Ohlwine Eve, 2-10-1822, 4-23-1903, Hursey Henry, Smith Mary, A2
Ohlwine Helena, 1-28-1853, 10-27-1904, Breninger Daniel, Weimer Sarah, A2
Ohlwine Herold, 5-22-1926, 9-22-1927, Homer, Tucker Minnie, A6
Ohlwine Ivan, 8-29-1915, 2-18-1920, Homer, Tucker Minnie, A12
Ohlwine Jasper N, 70y7m28d, 9-10-1914, Samuel, Schrader Elizabeth, A4
Ohlwine John T, 12-29-1917, 3-12-1917, Homer, Tucker Minnie, A12
Ohlwine Letitia A, 3-24-1853, 12-25-1910, Cook Jonas, Zigler Elizabeth, A4
Ohlwine Maria, 78y8m, 5-1-1901, Kendall John, Hays Catherine, A2
Ohlwine Samuel, 5-31-1820, 5-1-1907, Charles, Schrader Elizabeth, A3 & Cd
Oldfather Annie E, 3-17-1848, 7-30-1934, Leffel William, Tritle Julianna, L2-69
Oldfather Odel Jr, 12-10-1909, 12-11-1909, Odel, Caldwell Ruth, L1
Oldfather Odell, 3-16-1872, 10-8-1931, Samuel, Leffell Annie, L1-62
Oleson Samuel, 40y/45y, 2-2-1905, --, --, K1& A3
Olinghouse Dulcena, 8-18-1867, 12-31-1928, Batchelder Ivory A, Bailey Martha, L1
Olinghouse Edna P, 11-12-1893, 5-2-1909, Charles J, Batchelder Delcina, L1
Oliver Dortha M, 8-2-1919, 4-20-1923, Reuben, McCamment Maud, A6
Oliver Lewis, 57y, 10-7-1894, --, --, A1
Oliver Margaret, 12-3-1824, 8-7-1903, Hanlon John, Hall Mary, A2
Oliver Margaret, 3-16-1854, 12-15-1936, --, Zeigler Caroline, A-78
Oliver Mary A, 70y7m22d, 1-9-1922, Lucas Wellington, Huffman Sarah, A5
Oliver May, 12-10-1883, 7-20-1916, Guthrie John H, Inscho Anna, A5
Oliver Samuel, 9-8-1844, 9-24-1927, George, Monroe Sophrona, A6, A12
Olmstead George D, 2-1-1911, 2-2-1911, George, Weeks Carrie, A4
ONeil Patrick, 90y1m1d, 1-31-1908, --, --, Av1
ONiel Margarete, 1-1-1832, 1-10-1922, McNerney Arthur, McManis Mary, K2
Orman Marret G, 9-1-1871, 7-18-1917, Henry, Boyer Lydia, A5
Orner Margaret, 5-13-1819, 10-7-1909, Gilchrist John, Brackney Sarah, A4
Orr Abram, 7-9-1838, 1-8-1907, Thomas, Newhouse --, A3 & K1
Orr Anna, 59y4m1d, 6-13-1900, Knight Richard, Gayton Mary, K1 & A2
Orth Nicholas, 1836, 12-13-1919, --, --, A5
Ortman H R, 86y, 11-30-1925, Rudolph, --, A6
Orton Julius T, 53y1m28d, 12-14-1922, Alfred, Parker Addie C, K2
Orton William, 75y3m11d, 6-30-1882, Joseph, -- Elizabeth, A1
Ortstadt Henry, 3-23-1864, 12-21-1938, John, Appel Kathrine, K4-21
Ortstadt John, 10-10-1829, 1-10-1920, Balthaser, --, K2
Ortstadt Katherine, 9-26-1834, 12-4-1923, Apple Frederick, --, K2
Osborn Horace, 40y, 11-24-1883, John, --, A1
Osborn Leo C, 8-22-1893, 12-20-1915, Orla W, Bloomfield Sarah E, K2
Osborn Pearl A, 7-7-1889, 4-10-1918, Alvah, Stewart Loisa, A5
Osborn Winneferd, 2-22-1838, 1923, Fryer Charles, Adams Anna, A6
Osborne Anna N, 1-7-1857, 5-28-1931, Johnson Joseph, Croco Rebecca, K3-56
Osborne David C, 83y2m20d, 4-20-1900, D C, -- Roena, A2
Osborne Male, 10-18-1909, 10-18-1909, O W, Fryer Winifried, K2
Osbun Clifford E, 12-8-1928, 8-4-1933, Clyde, Phare Lillian, K3-75
Osbun Clyde C, 8-18-1890, 3-5-1937, Levy, Miller Minnie, K4-7
Ossforth Barney, 1-8-1846, 1-15-1930, --, --, A8-1
Ostheimer Marie, 1-11-1898, 10-6-1930, Louis J, Anderson Julia, A8-16
Ostrander William A, 2-27-1917, 2-27-1917, Earl, Merriman Iva, L1
Ostrander William L, 5-15-1857, 9-29-1911, --, --, L1
Oswalt Emma, 33, 10-9-1883, --, --, LV-2
Otis Allie, 2-20-1867, 8-9-1925, Williams S T, Lehman Mary E, K3
Otis Eliza, 10-22-1839, 10-15-1917, Burch Jacob, Gesamen Anna, K2
Ott Alice Marie, 9-30-1917, 8-17-1919, Clint O, Harlan Edna May, A5
Ott Catharine, 9-30-1842, 12-11-1918, Hire Jesse, Koontz Mary, A5
Ott Cornelius, 9-1-1849, 11-21-1937, Jesse, Brown Dica, A9-23
Ott Daniel P, 1-13-1854, 1-17-1930, George, Brown Mary, L1-58
Ott Daniel Mrs, 27y, 8-10-1882, --, --, A1
Ott Elmina, 9-6-1896, 4-10-1932, Thomas, Seymour Alta, A8-41
Ott Emily E, 5-26-1836, 5-22-1905, Hunt --, --, A3
Ott George, 2-28-1828, 5-9-1913, -- George, --, A4
Ott George, 69y, 9-9-1887, John, Lock --, A1
Ott Infant, 6-1-1909, 6-1-1909, Frank, Lock Rilla, A4
Ott Isadore E, 8-22-1859, 2-3-1930, Winebrenner Jacob, Marker Rachel, A8-3
Ott Jasper N, 2-16-1850, 6-24-1919, Jacob, Gardy Margaret, A5
Ott John, 3-31-1852, 8-20-1938, Jesse, Brown Dica, A9-35
Ott H Marguerite, 8-7-1897, 4-17-1933, Waugh James, Klinck Elizabeth, A8-53
Ott Martha E, 7-20-1854, 10-1-1927, Manning Elias, Dailey Mary, A6
Ott Sarah, 7-10-1818, 6-9-1912, Morgan --, --, A4
Otter Sophia, 32y10d, 5-13-1910, --, --, K2
Ottke Henry, 9-28-1854, 7-12-1917, Peter J, --, A5
Otto Male, 3-28-1911, 3-28-1911, Chris, Schwab Edna, A7
Overhage Gertrude, 1843, 9-7-1918, --, --, A5
Overholser Merle E, 3-31-1938, 4-1-1938, Earl, Ransbottom Bessie, K4-14
Overly Nathan N, 11-17-1820, 12-30-1903, --, --, A2
Oviatt Benjamin F, 9-20-1852, 9-26-1924, Silas, Sapp Jamima, K2
Oviatt Jemima, 94y6m15d, 8-7-1914, --, --, K2
Oviatt Leta V, 10-22-1866, 3-13-1918, Coriell Justus, Cook Nancy C, K2
Owen Ada, 7-22-1896, 1-27-1919, Jefferson, Cramer Elizabeth, A5
Owen Alexander, 3-16-1847, 1-4-1929, John, --, A6
Owen Eleazer, 2-6-1833, 8-31-1914, Jelopleod, --, K2
Owen Elizabeth J, 2-1-1863, 11-22-1922, Cramer Samuel, Carper Sarah, A6
Owen Female, Stillborn, 11-28-1906, M F, Johnston --, K1
Owen Flossie, 1-16-1904, 2-2-1906, Jefferson, Cramer Elizabeth, A3
Owen Hannah M, 11-26-1861, 4-5-1903, Leitch Malcomb, Harrison Ester, A2
Owen Infant, 11-28-1906, 11-128-1906, M F, Johnston --, A3
Owen Isaac, 12-29-1889, 9-14-1906, John, McCoy Lettie J, A3
Owen Jefferson, 3-28-1848, 4-6-1934, John, Young Georgianna, A8-72
Owen John, 7-30-1887, 12-17-1926, Seymore, Eminger Nancy J, K3
Owen Julia, 9-4-1832, 4-19-1905, Woodruff W F, Kinzely Mary, K1 & A3
Owen Lucinda, 10-13-1847, 8-12-1907, Anglemyer Isaac, Renkenberger Elizabeth, A3 & K1
Owen Male, 6-18-1908, 6-20-1908, Elmer, Pippenger Lillie, K2
Owen Meridith F, Stillborn, 10-3-1905, Millard F, Johnston Roma J, K1
Owen Phoebe Ann, 3-31-1885, 10-30-1903, Frank, Leitch Hannah, A2
Owen Seymore, 6-24-1859, 2-28-1903, Isaiah, Woodruff Sarah, K1 & A2
Owen Walter, 7-4-1885, 11-18-1930, Alexander, Anglemyer Lucinda, A8-17
Owen Willard, 7-19-1872, 6-10-1927, Alexander, -- Lucinda, K3
Owens Elmer, 4-21-1880, 5-5-1938, Ellick, Unknown, K4-16
Owens Irene P, 12-14-1908, 8-24-1909, W T, Bowman Maudie E, K2
Owens Naomi E, 8-25-1913, 5-26-1932, Whitesell C G, Rose Florence, K3-66
Packer Walter, --, 4-3-1910, --, --, A4
Page Bert A, 12-24-1877, 5-16-1932, Robert W, Coppock Mary J, A8-41
Page Infant, 1-27-1903, 1-28-1903, Pae Bert, Littler --, A2
Page Mary J, 12-10-1862, 3-28-1925, Coppick Philomen, Bowman Elizabeth, A6
Page Robert W, 6-8-1858, 10-13-1931, James, Hardesty Maria, A8-30
Painter Hannah, 3-18-1825, 5-19-1918, Wilcox J N, --, K2
Pairan Wayne R, 6-18-1924, 1-28-1927, Ernest, Reinoehl Daisie, K3
Palmer Alice C, 2-27-1857, 1-28-1930, Flanagan John, Murphy Alice, A8-1
Palmer Charles W, 10-29-1854, 8-23-1902, Charles, Walbridge Maria, A2
Palmer Elizabeth, 80y1d, 2-25-1907, Campbell James S, Melvin Jane, A3
Palmer Hanna, 3-19-1835, 12-3-1914, Felix, Erysinger Solviva, A4
Palmer Helen, 11-29-1860, 6-10-1921, Brownley --, Rodmier --, L1
Palmer James H, 7-9-1855, 2-28-1920, Joseph, Long --, A12
Palmer John, 7-31-1851, 11-18-1933, David, Ring Jane, A8-63
Palmer John W, 9-15-1854, 5-18-1929, Henry, Peffer Hannah, A6
Palmer Josephine, 12-14-1847, 9-20-1933, Denman Lenord, Boughey Nancie, K3-77
Palmer Lewis A, 6-17-1855, 3-23-1925, Lewis, Tabor --, L1
Palmer Phillip, 6-16-1834, 1-2-1911, --, --, A4
Palmiter Clebron, 69y10m12d, 4-6-1889, Benjamin, --, A1
Palmiter Elvira R, 57y, 4-11-1884, Loomis Austin, Huff Elizabeth, A1
Pan Frederick, 12-15-1936, 12-15-1936, Robert, Call Helen, K4-6
Pancake Emily, 79y3m, 9-9-1894, --, --, A1
Pancake Joseph L, 12-10-1844, 8-6-1918, Isaac, Smith Eve, L1
Pancake Susan, 10-6-1818, 7-7-1906, Cornell Daniel, Parker Elizabeth, A3
Pancake Verne L, 11-23-1873, 5-20-1936, Joseph L, Peck Olive, L-73
Pancake William, 47y6m3d, 3-20-1901, Isaac, Smith Eve, A2
Pankop Clara B, 12-15-1934, 12-15-1934, William, Hetzel Welcome, K3-89
Pankop Eva, 4-29-1832, 7-15-1917, Berg Peter, Duva Efoisne, A5
Pappas Mary J, 7-3-1934, 7-3-1934, James, Reynolds Helen, A8-75
Parabean Roland, 4m, 2-18-1885, George, Steinberger Jennie, A1
Parcels Florence E, 3-6-1877, 3-31-1915, James, Foust Altha, A4
Pardee Rachel, 4-21-1839, 6-16-1912, Bower Phillip, --, A4
Parish Mary F, 40y1m25d, 3-21-1900, Clutter Casper, Rimball Phebe A, A2
Park Frank B, 10-31-1864, 8-28-1926, Amos B, --, K3
Park Harriet, 7y, 2-22-1892, Harry, Chapman --, K1
Park Henry I, 8-24-1845, 1-23-1916, Wesley, Ingram Sophia, K2
Park John W, --, 5-16-1908, --, --, K2
Parker Asher S, 3-31-1831, 11-14-1904, Rial, Snow --, A2 & K1
Parker Bessie A, 6-27-1896, 2-23-1935, Lamiller Andrew, Baker Bertha E, A8-86
Parker Carmen O, 1-14-1924, 1-16-1924, Maynard S, Rawles Lucile B, A6
Parker Chloe E, 45y3m9d, 2-15-1882, Wadsworth Elihu, -- Phoebe, A1
Parker Christian, 10-29-1842, 4-29-1918, Jacob L, Nevinger Elizabeth, A5
Parker Elizabeth, 10-1-1823, 10-19-1911, Nevinger George, Rane Mary, A4
Parker Grace L, 7-14-1883, 5-31-1932, Ealy George, Starkey Mary, K3-66
Parker Harlow, 10-25-1852, 2-25-1911, -- Joseph, Miller Catherine, A4
Parker Iva, 5-5-1873, 1-26-1918, Cornelius Fredrick, King Emmaline, K2
Parker John, 70y, 1-23-1901, --, --, K1
Parker John, 7-24-1834, 9-25-1917, Eli, Kimerly Susan, A5
Parker Millard F, 4-6-1858, 5-3-1924, Jacob, Nevinger Elizabeth, A6
Parker Paul, 6w1m14d, 7-29-1900/8-1-1900, Thomas, Rice Carrie, A2 & K1
Parker Ralph, 71y, 7-1-1899, --, --, A1
Parker Sarah J, 7-12-1835, 8-17-1922, Stultz Jacob, --, A5
Parker Veda A, 3-7-1901, 1-17-1925, Guthrie George, Zigler Emma, A6
Parkinson Mary, 4-12-1856, 9-6-1933, Knight Henry, Witham Nancy, A8-60
Parkison Frank, 6-18-1826, 3-16-1928, Roy, Fuller Bessie, A6
Parks Bertha B, 4-8-1879, 10-12-1903, Frank M, Ramsbey Hannah L, A2
Parks Bertha M, 7-4-1917, 7-4-1917, Oscar, Vallance Mary, A5
Parks Ella T, 6-2-1858, 6-14-1932, Hedrick B F, --, K3-67
Parks Emeline, 56y, 4-3-1889, Bailey John, Ford --, A1
Parks Female, 5d, 8-2-1889, William, White Cornelia, A1
Parks Frank M, 5-9-1855, 9-21-1935, Isaac, Fahl Mary, A8-93
Parks Hannah, 3-29-1847, 11-24-1910, Ramsbey James, Heltzel Suzanna, A4
Parks John, 8-17-1845, 12-13-1934, Orange, --, A8-83
Parks Lester M, 10-14-1906, 1-14-1907, Oscar, Vallance --, A3
Parks Levi, 3-23-1823, 3-26-1904, John, Deschler Elizabeth, A2
Parks Mary, 1-2-1825, 5-11-1914, Hain Christopher, --, A7
Parks Navuna L, 1-26-1915, 1-26-1915, Oscar, -- Mary E, A4
Parks Oliver H, 8-23-1855, 2-1-1924, Levi, Haine Mary, A6
Parks Ruth C, 12-13-1924, 6-4-1927, Howard, Wooster Arlene, A6
Parks William, 1-1-1900, 1-3-1909, Oscar, Vallance Mary, A4
Parmelee James L, 12-6-1855, 3-1-1938, Unknown, Unknown, A9-29
Parmelee Louise J, 12-22-1855, 10-13-1933, Edsall Samuel, -- Leslie, A7-75
Parmenter Effie J, 6-17-1874, 8-24-1904, Geiger Harvey, Moore Jane, A2
Parmenter Frank, 2-?-1858, 6-14-1925, Parmenter Frank, Hole Jane, A6
Parr Annabelle, 4-28-1929, 4-28-1929, Earl, Hovarter Catherine, A6
Parr Catherine, 7-24-1850, 12-17-1937, Shempff Charles, Barr Liza, K4-12
Parr Elizabeth, 11-30-1860, 3-17-1929, Gillian John, Housholder Margaret, A6
Parr George, 2-22-1850, 8-1-1926, George John, --, K3
Parr Louisa L M, 1-13-1870, 8-27-1916, Isbell Edward, Fleming Richa, A5
Parr Martin, 1-19-1860, 4-26-1926, Peter, Martz Amanda, A6
Parr Peter, 12-6-1842, 1-2-1920, John George, Oler Mary, K2
Parr Peter, 2-13-1826, 1-3-1907/1-4-1907, --, --, A3 & K1
Parrish Irena, 9-26-1826, 10-13-1907, Lake Abraham, Lent Eliza, A3 & Av1
Parrott Charlotte T, 1-19-1843, 9-20-1915, Raudebaugh Levi, Kermicle Maria, A5
Parrott Dulcina, 33y2m, 3-22-1882, Bailey Allen, --, A1
Parrott Jacob H, 6-18-1910, 6-18-1910, -- Thomas, Coil --, A7
Parrott Laura A, 8-4-1893, 10-5-1918, Marquiss Harry, Duvall Anna, A5
Parrott Ruth, 9-29-1916, 10-29-1918, Herman, Marquiss Laura, A5
Parshall Edna A, 11-1-1898, 9-18-1903, Almon H, Holloway Ann E, A2
Parshall Margaret E, 6-23-1900, 9-16-1909, Almon H, Holloway Elisabeth, L1
Parsons Edith, 2-8-1903, 1-18-1912, Charles, Hughes Ellen, A4
Parsons Fanne, 11-13-1827, 4-1-1912, Adlam Charles, --, A4
Parsons Isabel, 10-25-1846, 11-29-1920, Shobe Silas, Smalley Mary, L1
Pasch Ernest H, 9-8-1890, 7-1-1931, William, Grienke Ernstine, A8-28
Pasch Mary, 72y10m, 8-5-1900, Peters Frederick, Peters Louisa, A2
Pasco Niculac, 35y, 11-23-1905, George, Dancin Maria, A3
Patten Milo, 10-28-1853, 8-8-1931, Unknown, Unknown, K3-57
Patterson Bell, 7y, 10-13-1896, William, Hannah Maggie, A1 & K1
Patterson Edward, 10-12-1862, 10-28-1929, Jesse, Humbarger Catherine, A6
Patterson Etta M, 1-30-1880, 10-13-1930, Rice Martin, Gindlesparger Henrietta, L1-60
Patterson Flora, 14y, 1-?-1886, Milton, Jackson --, A1
Patterson James, 4-11-1831, 7-1-1922, --, --, A5
Pattison Clara A, 7-2-1842, 5-27-1917, Smith Joseph, Trowbridge Angeline, A5
Pattison Martha E, 6-11-1858, 9-20-1930, Cogswell Seline, Gardner Margaret, K3-49
Pattison William S, 5-25-1843, 12-3-1907, John, Heinecka Mary, A3 & L1
Pattison William W, 1-18-1878, 5-28-1908, William S, Smith Clara A, L1
Patton Elizabeth, 5-19-1840, 3-13-1916, Pixley Elijah, Massey Lucretia, A5
Patton Frank S, 9-11-1910, 1-25-1920, James, Holden Viola, A5
Patton James S, 10-14-1838, 3-27-1919, Richard, Williams --, L1
Patton Robert E, 2-11-1903, 7-28-1903, Thomas C, Clark Carrie, A2
Patton Samuel, 7-5-1832, 12-5-1915, --, --, A5
Patton Susan, 4-15-1837, 7-30-1926, Sparrow Richard, Kelley Catherine, L1
Paule Jacob A, 25y20d, 9-19-1924, John, Kiser Addie, K2
Paulis Daniel, 3-30-1841, 3-6-1917, Simon, Gephart Barbary, A5
Paulus Anna M, 78y2m1d, 3-8-1906, Vine William, Horn Margaret, K1
Paulus Elizabeth, 2-6-1846, 3-8-1920, Waterfall Samuel, Helblig Mary, A5
Paulus Lola, 8-20-1889, 9-7-1934, Wilkerson L S, Genth Angeline, A8-80
Paulus Richard, 6-8-1924, 6-8-1924, Samuel Wilkerson Lola, A6
Paulus Sealie, 11-2-1885, 1-5-1905, Daniel, Waterfall --, A3
Peaney Anna E, 2-15-1881, 9-5-1905, Scott Abram, Kane Mary, A3
Pearce William, 3-16-1848, 3-26-1934, --, Brown Susan, C30
Pechin Agatha, 4-7-1815, 7-30-1904, Mognat --, --, A2
Pechin Frances, 10-13-1855, 4-14-1926, Guiff John, Brown Matilda, A6
Pechin John B, 11-16-1840, 5-9-1923, Francis, --, A6
Pechin Victoria M, 6-2-1834, 3-14-1910, Cuney John P, --, A4
Peck Joseph, 8-31-1866, 5-24-1918, Campbell, Hampton Elizabeth, A5
Peffer Alma, 12-19-1848, 11-20-1924, Robinson John, Hayden Mary, A6
Peffer Alta B, 8-16-1875, 5-26-1929, Bordner John W, Stigner Sarah, A6
Peffer Andrew, 75y8m26d, 4-12-1917, Felix, --, A12
Peffer Charles E, 11-14-1878, 1-28-1932, Andrew, Robinson Alma, A8-34
Peffer Florence Leona, 5-4-1883, 10-27-1904, Bordner J W, Stigner Sarah E, A2
Peffley Betty E, 2-16-1926, 7-15-1928, Floyd, Regula Mable, L1
Pekovich Marko, 4-3-1927, 4-3-1927, Marko, Varatovich Jaglika, K3
Pelikan W Paul, 4-7-1937, 4-9-1937, T S, Jensen Marguerite, K4-8
Peltier James, 1807, 9-19-1903, James, --, A2
Peltz Alma, 21y, 12-31-1898, W B, --, A1
Pence Nancy E, 10-26-1864, 8-9-1934, Hively John, Strong Matilda, L2-69
Pence Samuel N, 1-28-1821, 2-17-1904, Samuel, Smith Cathrine, A2
Pence William W, 2-14-1868, 3-30-1914, Samuel M, Simmons Eliza, L1
Penn George, 5-21-1838, 11-13-1912, John, Chamblin --, A4
Penn Nancy, 89y, 2-8-1884, Chamblin Nelson, --, A1
Penn Traney M, 5-21-1854, 3-29-1929, McKee John, Knox Elizabeth, A6
Penn William F, 3-23-1875, 2-1-1931, George, McKee Traney, A8-22
Pennel Lucinda J, 12-19-1855, 12-21-1935, Smith Samuel, Smith Mary, Av-60
Pennel William L, 12-3-1848, 1-7-1936, Jonathan, Clary Ann, Av-60
Penrod William I, 6-4-1861, 7-27-1931, Nathan, Hughs Elizabeth, A8-28
Pepple Albert, 11-19-1846, 1-17-1917, William, Brinker Rebecca, A5
Pepple Analiza, 3-12-1854, 10-10-1925, Gump Jeremiah, Shultz Sarah, A6
Pepple Eleanor M, 8-20-1852, 11-26-1919, Barhan Christian, Curry Mary, K2
Pepple Ellen, 3-7-1839, 2-8-1923, Abraham, Koons Mary, A12
Pepple Elma J, 8-22-1929, 4-1-1931, Elmer, Bosler Nellie A, A8-24
Pepple Frank A, 7-1-1846, 5-8-1918, Abraham, Koons Mary, K2
Pepple James B, 7-2-1856, 10-28-1938, Abraham, Koontz Mary, A9-40
Pepple Keziah, 66y8m14d, 5-28-1901, Brackney Thomas, Lemon Elizabeth, A2
Pepple Lydia, 5-15-1856, 3-25-1924, --, --, A6
Pepple Margaret M, 7-10-1840, 3-14-1907, Kerr John C, Young --, A3 & K1
Pepple Maria A, 4-8-1841, 12-18-1902, A, Koons --, A2 & K1
Pepple Mary E, 5-5-1858, 11-18-1914, Walters Solomon, Steel Julia, A4
Pepple Nathan, 10-13-1908, 8-19-1909, James Edward, Reed Katharine B, K2
Pepple Philip B, 2-23-1834, 2-9-1909, Abraham, Koons Mary A, K2
Pepple Walter I, 2-3-1887, 6-6-1935, Walter, Kelly Sarah, Av-59
Pergrem Eunice, 2-16-1921, 6-16-1936, Luther, Robinson Millie, C-32
Perkins Francis M, 6-9-1889, 11-1-1915, Almond D, Elder Viretta, A5 & K2
Perkins Frank L, 52y, 9-25-1907, --, --, K1
Perlich Infant, 6-27-1929, 6-27-1929, Lloyd W, Schaefer Anna, A6
Perlich John, 9-21-1906, 7-31-1928, Fred, Scheurich Emma, A6
Perry Male, 1d, 8-11-1884, Ed, Marsh Ida, A1
Perry Martha A, 8-6-1838, 8-27-1922, Bartholomew Cyrus, Lockwood Mercy, L1
Perry Oscar G, 9-26-1835, 3-26-1920, --, --, A12
Persing Ella I, 4-23-1859, 9-30-1938, Karr Mather, Smith Margaret, K4-19
Persing Hilda, 4m5d, 7-12-1901, Charles H, Chambers Etta, A2
Persing John F, 8-23-1857, 10-13-1938, Lambert, Kanouse Lidia A, K4-19
Peters Alda, 56y9m2d, 7-29-1933, Moree John, Stahl Hannah, K3-75
Peters Christ, --, 1925, --, --, L1
Peters Ettie, 2-23-1872, 3-14-1934, Bitz Andrew, Brown Elizabeth, A8-69
Peters Frank M, 8-21-1875, 1-11-1934, Frank, Kugar Mary, K3-79
Peters Hanna D, 4-9-1856, 11-15-1936, Halen Frederick, Leader Dorothy, K4-5
Peters Ollie B, 3-29-1870, 9-3-1903, Billman Wilson, Rose Mary, A2
Peters Pearl, 7-27-1914, 12-18-1918, Thomas, Fairchild Cora, A5
Peters Raymond L, 11-16-1927, 11-26-1927, Raymond, Campbell Hazel, A6
Peters William H, 25y6m, 9-20-1885, --, --, A1
Peterson Carl J O, 26y5m17d, 5-25-1913, --, --, Av1
Peterson Edwin H, 4-30-1871, 12-26-1934, James, Deeds Minerva, L2-71
Peterson Henry C, 10-10-1842, 6-20-1906, John W, Smith Hannah, A3
Peterson John, 68y, 6-19-1928, Pete, Johnson Sophia, A6
Peterson Male, 3m, 9-13-1887, Clint, Gill Kate, A1
Petty Alford E, 17y2m11d, 3-7-1900, William B, McDaniel Jane, K1 & A2
Petty Mellie I, 25y, 8-30-1900, William B, McDaniel Mary J, K1 & A2
Pfaff Elizabeth, 5-18-1843, 10-28-1921, Mohn Jacob, --, K2
Pfaff Jacob, 3-27-1839, 7-15-1924, Henry, --, K2
Pfaff Paul, 8-25-1927, 8-25-1927, Paul, Lhamon Ina, K3
Pfaffman Anna, 53y11m27d, 12-13-1900, Martz John G, Saurer Mary A, K1 & A2
Pfaffman Cornelia L, 2-8-1854, 9-3-1915, Klopp Jacob, --, K2
Pfaffman Katherine, 7-30-1846, 2-16-1928, Engelhorn Michel, Obelmins Coens, A6
Pfaffman Mary S, 1-5-1845, 2-28-1934, Schlachter Jacob, Schlachter Mary, K3-81
Pfaffman Valentine, 74y10m25d, 4-8-1918, --, --, Av1
Pfafman Wayne H, 1-29-1928, 1-29-1928, Royal, Herron Ethel, A6
Pfleightner James R, 11-5-1859, 3-27-1934, Adam, --, Av2-57
>Pfleightner Nina E, 12-2-1868, 5-19-1937, Bolton James, Broughton Amelia, Av-61
Pfleightner William, 7-13-1862, 3-6-1934, Adam, --, Av2-57
Phelps Guy C, 6-19-1888, 8-3-1910, --, --, K2
Phillips Horace A, 6-8-1832, 2-12-1915, -- Aaron, --, A4
Phillips Isaac, 6-20-1850, 7-14-1914, Jacob, Brook/Brock Nancy, A4
Phillips James M, 3-7-1840, 11-23-1912, Philip, Eastlick --, K2
Phillips John, 9-16-1818, 8-3-1907, Lewis, --, A3
Phillips Nina M, 15d, 9-28-1887, C B, Kuhn Mary, A1
Piatt Cyrus H, 9-18-1851, 10-9-1937, John, Bradey Elizabeth, C-29
Pickett Kate, 1-26-1873, 11-2-1905, Burk John W, McCullough Mary, A3
Piel Elizabeth S, 10-20-1858, 7-11-1907, Borneman C H, Rahr Florentine, A3 & K1
Pieper Alvin E, 11-17-1908, 8-15-1909, F J, Drerup Ida, A4
Pieper Caroline, 9-28-1835, 4-21-1920, John, -- Anna, A5
Pieper Casper, 65y23d, 1-15-1900, Casper, Kealing Catherine, A2
Pieper Mervin C, 11-17-1908, 8-4-1909, Frank J, Drerup Ida, A4
Pieper Rosena, 1-7-1852, 9-9-1907, Vogeding Henry, --, A3
Pieper William, 11-15-11847, 2-3-1927, Casper, Simeon Elizabeth, A6
Pieper William Jr, 1883, 1-10-1924, William, --, Av2
Pier Mark P, 31y9m6d, 11-19-1906, William, Munn Sarah, K1 & A3
Pierce Bailey H, 12-4-1855, 4-24-1906, Myron S, Curtis Susan, A3
Pierce Female, 1-11-1912, 1-11-1912, Samuel, Shook Augusta, K2
Pierce Florence S, 4-23-1853, 2-1-1921, Selby Luke, Kissinger Mary H, K2
Pierce Frank H, 12-22-1857, 8-25-1925, E Clark, Raber Christi A, K3
Pierce Frederick, 27y, 9-7-1887, Clark, --, A1
Pierce Justis L, 9-17-1879, 1-17-1909, Robert, Shields Alozena, A4
Pierce Laura, 12-25-1859, 4-18-1931, Wells Harrison, Thornburg Mary, A8-24
Pierce Parley H, 50y4m20d, 4-24-1906, Myron S, Curtis Susan, K1
Pierce Sylvester, 1y3m, 8-12-1907, --, --, K1
Pierson Aaron E, 1m14d, 11-9-1882, J M, -- Martha, A1
Pierson Aaron E, 2-17-1840, 3-30-1904, Thomas S, Taylor Margaret M, A2
Pierson Adam E, 23y2m28d, 12-8-1903, James M, Noel Martha A, A2
Pierson Catherine E, 6-5-1850, 10-7-1914, Weimer Isaac, Stouder --, A4
Pierson James M, 1-7-1842, 10-16-1919, Thomas, Taylor Margaret, K2
Pierson Jesse M, 8-30-1875, 10-15-1918, James, Noel Martha, A5
Pierson Male, 10-22-1918, 10-22-1918, Jesse, Hamp Maude, A5
Pierson Martha A, 11-18-1848, 10-4-1913, Noel --, Mawhorter --, A4
Pierson Maude, 2-2-1888, 10-23-1918, Hamp Clark, Lutts Mary, A5
Pierson Sarah, 62y, 10-27-1897, --, --, A1
Pierson William H, 63y4m25d, 5-6-1901, Thomas, Taylor Margaret, A2
Pieto Petl, 1-1-1895, 7-4-1913, Frank, Ruffulo Catarina, A4
Piggott Charles J, 4-15-1867, 12-8-1923, John, Wagoner Mary, A6
Pike Bertha M, 3y, 2-3-1884, Linus E, Demmon Roselda, A1
Pike Ida M, 3-16-1870, 12-4-1932, Sheffer Banner P, Zimmerman Catherine, A12-74
Pike Infant, --, 12-23-1901, Moses A, Redmond Edith, K1
Pike Linus E, 2y, 2-6-1884, Linus E, Demmon Roselda, A1
Pike Lottie A, 7y, 2-1-1884, Linus E, Demmon Roselda, A1
Pike Nellie E, 8d, 12-31-1901, Moses A, Redman/Redmond Eda, A2 & K1
Pike Vernita O, 7-16-1908, 8-25-1909, M, Redmann Edith, K2
Pilgerig Andrew, about 82y, 7-3-1917, --, --, A5
Pilgrim Daniel, 2-6-1829, 3-15-1903, Francis, Murray --, A2 & Av1
Pilgrim Female, 24d, 5-28-1903, Theron, Shearer Hattie, Av1 & A2
Pilgrim Theron F, 47y7m6d, 10-2-1916, Daniel, Billings Francis, Av1
Pincheon Albert C, 8-14-1908, 8-14-1908, Harry, Hite Bessie, A7
Pincheon Ionia, 1y11m, 9-4-1883, --, --, A1
Pincheon Louisa F, 12-26-1845, 2-24-1904, Itt Joseph, Billman Ester, A2
Pincheon Mary A, 3-17-1847, 4-21-1919, Deckman --, --, A5
Pinchon Emma, 5-18-1872, 4-18-1926, Gatwood Joseph, Rhinehart Mary, A12
Pinchon Frank A, 8-29-1854, 2-9-1926, Anthony, Lower Lydia, A6
Pinchon Sarah A, 7-28-1886, 4-29-1918, Miller John C, Johnson Ellen, L1
Pion Louis, 11-2-1857, 8-28-1931, Claude, Conty Christina, A8-29
Piper Charles E, 10-32-1863, 4-4-1929, George W, Sheldon Samantha, K3
Piper Cora J, 8-19-1871, 7-11-1930, Fahl Benjamin, Rose Katharine, A8-11
Piper Dora J, 6-30-1920, 9-13-1937, G P, Smith Ocia, A9-21
Piper George W, 12-1-1828, 9-14-1906, John, Prickett Jane, A3
Piper John J, 1-29-1860, 2-5-1917, George, -- Samantha, A5
Piper Manda V, 9-5-1865, 2-2-1922, Borninger Daniel, Weim --, A5
Piper Samantha, 7-21-1839, 1-14-1929, Sheltman William, Randall Hannah, K3
Pippenger Dorothy U, 3-3-1908, 3-3-1908, Oscar, Emahiser Emma, A7
Pippenger Ephram, 3-11-1845, 1-26-1902, Joseph, Binkard --, A2
Pippenger Halcyon, 9-21-1901, 7-11-1928, Broughton Everett, Simon Florence, Av2
PippengerRoger L, 1 hr, 4-25-1934, Leo, Druckmiller Ruth, A8-71
Pippenger Sarah R, 4-30-1847, 4-3-1926, Lock Elie, Hess --, K3
Pippenger Wealthie F, 1-6-1878, 9-30-1938, Friend David, Ettamire Hannah, A9-39
Pittsenbarger Mary J, 7-4-1853, 10-9-1929, Mongeville Girard, Conchot Margret, A6
Plank Fannie M, 6-13-1901, 3-13-1903, Jeptha, Yoder Lydia, A2
Plants Royal, 6-15-1878, 2-3-1919, Isaac, Hyndman Nancy, A5
Plas John B, 5-4-1852, 5-4-1907, --, --, A3
Platt Beth H, 11-5-1931, 11-5-1931, Richard, Cobbs Beatrice, K3-60
Platt Cathrine D, 4-1-1881 9-9-1933, Donahue Thomas, Unknown, Av2-56
Platt Eliza, 71y8m, 2-25-1884, --, --, A1
Platt Laura, 1y3m, 9-16-1882, H G, -- Elnora, A1
Plaudon Corianne M, 1-26-1909, 8-15-1931, Deardorff Ozro, Seaburg Grace, L1-62
Pletcher Ezra, 11-7-1885, 9-5-1934, Lester, Davis Zora, C30
Plowe Abraham, 79y8m15d, 9-4-1901, David, Miller Sarah, K1 & A2
Poage Robert W, 12-16-1919, 12-16-1919, Coe W, Cogan Zelda, K2
Poffenburger Ella M, --, 8-30-1909, --, --, K2
Pointer Millie E, 8-22-1873, 1-6-1913, Plank --, Holsinger --, A4
Polland Mary C, 49y, 11-2-1893, Waltman William, Smith Sarah A, A1
Pollock Alvina, 4-13-1851, 4-1-1904, Gale --, Wallace Almeda, A2
Pollock Anna M, 11-21-1908, 9-12-1909, Rolla, Easter M, A4
Pollock Charles E, 6-20-1861, 4-20-1938, Cyrus, Kendall Martha, A9-30
Pollock Clara L, 6-8-1859, 7-28-1926, Klick Nicholas, Huber Mary, A6
Pollock Cyrus, 4-12-1852, 3-13-1916, Andrew, Surplus --, A5
Pollock D, 61y, 4-10-1899, James, Gillen Jane, A1
Pollock Elva E, 12-4-1872, 2-16-1920 Thomas A, -- Francis, Cd
Pollock Elva M, 8-20-1888, 12-5-1912, Charles E, Wright Mary L, A4
Pollock Ethel, 10-25-1892, 4-1-1920, Crandall Charles, Dolan Della, A5
Pollock Etta, 5y5m4d, 3-15-1882, Simon, -- Evaline, A1
Pollock Eva D, 2-17-1867, 5-8-1936, Hartzel --, Sapp Sarah, K3-105
Pollock Eveline, 12-16-1848, 6-21-1933, Green Porter, Kreiger Nancy, C-29
Pollock John T, 3-12-1841, 6-1-1924, William, Cherry Mary, L1
Pollock Martha, 66y13d, 5-18-1901, Kendall John, Hays Catherine, A2
Pollock Mary Luella, 8-2-1860, 11-12-1907, Wright Charles, --, A3 & A4
Pollock Milton, 18y, 2-28-1888, Truman, Ohlwine Margaret, A1
Pollock Milton L, 7-20-1876, 7-28-1912, Cyrus, Kindel Martha, L1
Pollock Orda J, 4-13-1904, 9-25-1904, Eli, Greene Esta, A2
Pollock Pearl M, 5-9-1892, 7-17-1919, Fowler Basil, Ebey Sarah J, K2
Pollock Ralph, 7-16-1914, 10-2-1937, William, -- Sadie, K4-11
Pollock Rolland E, 1-6-1885, 1-25-1911, Charles, Wright Mary, A7
Pollock Thomas A, 11-9-1830, 7-13-1909, William, Sheldon Mary, A4
Pontius Estey D, 3-27-1886, 6-19-1916, John, Reed Nora, L1
Pontius Flora, 26y, 4-7-1887, George B, --, A1
Pontius Harvey, 66y, 10-30-1938, Jacob, Unknown, A9-39
Pontius Miner, 11-27-1869, 10-1-1932, Frank, Sapp Matilda, K3-69
Pontius Nora D, 4-23-1866, 9-30-1933, Reed James D, Galloway Katharine, A8-62
Pontius Peter A, 4-19-1865, 1-18-1938, Peter, Unknown, K4-13
Pontius William H, 10-17-1877, 5-15-1936, B F, Sapp Matilda E, K3-105
Pontius William Jr, 7-1-1920, 7-1-1920, William, Smurr Grace, K2
Pontzion Effie L, 8-7-1873, 7-29-1937, Johnston Isiah, Scott Susan, A9-19
Poole Emery A, 2-15-1831, 11-21-1913, Roof William, --, A4
Poole Hester E, 1-2-1853, 10-12-1924, Mathews Jessie, Helmer Elizabeth, K2
Poorman A J, 3-9-1835, 5-8-1905, Cherry G P, --, A3, K1
Poppenfoose Mary O, 6-27-1867, 4-16-1903, Debrular Joseph H, Weckerly Mary, A2
Poppenfoose Sadie J, 2-25-1861, 9-21-1924, Miller John, --, Cd
Poppy Effie L, 9-12-1872, 8-28-1923, Sawyer John, Strater Catharine, A6
Poppy Elsie J, 12-3-1856, 6-22-1929, Wright Judson, Arnold Mary J, A6
Poppy George W, 9-20-1856, 12-27-1937, Augustus, Rendel Mary J, A9-25
Poppy Mary, 1-018-1837, 3-6-1922, Rendel William, Likes Susan, A5
Poppy Susanna, 59y, 9-30-1899, Rendel William, -- Susanna, K1
Porter Elmer T, 8-14-1869, 8-21-1914, Amos, Corner Sarah, K2
Porter Huldah A, 1-25-1878, 10-31-1914, Longbreak Perry E, Polk Melvina, A4
Porter John, 67y, 3-16-1883, --, --, A1
Porter Lola C, 12-11-1869, 11-13-1915, Tussing Jacob R, Moyer Susan E, K2
Porter Susannah, 1815, 10-6-1904, --, --, A2
Portner Daniel D, 12-21-1854, 6-17-1931, Daniel, Dye Jane, A8-27
Portner Ester J, 6-27-1909, 5-25-1931, William, Harder Mattie, K3-55
Portner Harriet, 2-16-1874, 2-28-1932, --, --, K3-63
Portner Jane, 4-24-1820, 7-29-1906, Dye Daniel, McIntire Jane, A3
Portner Lulu E, 18y5m, 12-12-1899, Kimmel Norman E, Spencer Emma, A2
Portner Mary S, 5-28-1863, 9-8-1933, Chaffee Ezra, Martin Magdalene, A8-61
Poscharsky Grace R, 2-4-1907, 10-11-1925, Drudge Arthur, Ellsey E, A6
Postle Jean L, 7-22-1914, 9-4-1924, Howard, Scott Flora, K2
Potter Berton, 19y, 1-5-1885, Edwin, --, A1
Potter Charles J, 46y1m28d, 9-7-1900, Galusha, Coon Phoebe, A2
Potter Charles W, 15y8m17d, 6-3-1883, Ed, -- S J, A1
Potter Clela I, 10-1-1899, 2-11-1918, Iddings George, Drake Bertha M, A5
Potter Daisy, 9-17-1905, 11-27-1905, Noah W, Kuhn Martha E, A3
Potter James, 45y, 11-12-1918, --, --, A5
Potter John, 4-14-1867, 8-29-1919, John, Garfert Mary, A5
Potter Noah W, 8-15-1858, 5-29-1934, Noah W, Allen Henryetta, A8-73
Potter Ora E, 3-21-1890, 9-16-1934, Gause Philip, Fogel Mary J, A8-80
Potter Rillie, 2-23-1862, 11-16-1911, Young John, Green Mary E, A4
Potts Frank, 2-14-1861, 12-7-1907, Joseph S, Haller Adaline E, A3 & K2
Potts Ira, 11-1-1829, 4-7-1910, --, --, A4
Potts John V, 7-9-1891, 1-10-1934, O A, --, K3-79
Potts Joseph S, 11-8-1837, 5-28-1907, Henderson, Shepherd Sarah, A3 & K1
Potts Richard C, 4-9-1929, 8-24-1929, --, --, A6
Potts Robert, 1m24d, 12-11-1888, Frank, --, A1
Potts Susan, 8-16-1847, 1-17-1925, Swank Noah, Black --, A6
Poyneer Alla S, 2-9-1840, 4-23-1906, --, --, A3
Poyser Charles E, 11-18-1875, 7-7-1902, John A, Thomas Sarah J, A2
Poyser Dalene, 12-25-1919, 7-30-1921, Dale B, Lindsey Lizzie, A5
Poyser Female, 10-8-1933, 10-8-1933, George, Hursey Ethel, A8-62
Poyser Grace M, 2-28-1902, 5-20-1908, Poyser Seymore, Reynolds Edith B, A4
Poyser Jennie, 2-10-1868, 12-23-1922, Schisler Fred, Norris Hannah, A6
Poyser John A, 55y, 4-26-1891, --, --, A1
Poyser Leora M, 7-4-1873, 4-5-1906, --, --, A3
Poyser Mary D, 8-1-1840, 4-25-1922, Doty Oloo, --, A5
Poyser Mary H, 2-18-1872, 4-9-1934, Pollock Eli, Gale Elmyra, C30
Poyser Minnie J, 12-21-1874, 12-14-1909, Long Jacob B, Meyers Minnie, A7
Poyser Nellie B, 1y1m12d, 7-25-1901, Henry Wilson, Pollock Mary H, A2
Poyser Ralph W, 7-14-1907, 3-27-1909, Henry W, Pollock Mary H, Cd
Poyser Richard, 72y, 10-3-1910, -- Daniel, Refferton Jane, A4
Poyser Willa M, 3-9-1898, 2-16-1903, Albert G, McMann Mary, A2
Pralo Charles, 7-4-1890, 7-21-1937, --, --, A9-18
Pratt Male, 1-2-1917, 1-3-1917, William M, Barcus Laura, A5
Pratt Thelma M, 8-31-1915, 10-1-1915, William, Bowman Minnie, A5
Pray Bertie, 5y, 4-15-1882, David, --, A1
Pray Bessie M, 12-15-1883, 3-26-1938, Tryon Newton, Field Minnie, K4-14
Pray David, 4-5-1850, 4-29-1915, John, Davis Lottie, A4
Pray Verne E, 9-20-1886, 4-2-1909, David, Hall Addie V, A4
Pray Waldo R, 12-18-1900, 8-12-1907, William, Miller Emma A, A3 & K1
Pray William, 3-16-1866, 7-24-1935, Daniel, Rhoads Sarah, K3-95
Prentice Charles N, 75y3m9d, 5-19-1924, George, Dingman Anna, A6
Prentice Harriet A, 4-1-1843, 3-26-1928, Reynolds Franklin, Comestock Nancy, K3
Prentice Margaret, 12-25-1853, 10-28-1906, Knepper Anthony, Sollenberger Catherine, A3
Prentice Russell E, 7-25-1838, 10-24-1917, John I, Benjamin Sarah E, K2
Prentice Velma N, 8-22-1909, 8-25-1909, Raymond, Galloway Sarah E, A4
Prentiss Floyd, 8m, 8-25-1884, R S, --, A1
Prescott Female, --, 4-11-1916, Vincent, Reed Elsa M, A5
Prescott Hubert, 3-24-1932, 3-24-1932, Tarance E, Creatcher Ruby, A8-38
Preskey Glade, 3-9-1925, 1-16-1933, Floss, Olinghouse Martha, A8-50
Preskey Nora, 3-22-1874, 10-16-1931, Miller Levie, Miser Mary, K3-59
Preskey Orren, 1-31-1905, 10-26-1937, Rennia, Miller Norah, K4-11
Pressler Adam K, 6-20-1868, 8-6-1934, Fredrick, Ehrat Kathrine, L2-69
Pressler Carlton J, 12-29-1910, 9-22-1911, -- Ezra B, Sparrow --, A4
Pressler David L, 5-2-1851, 11-4-1923, --, --, A12
Pressler Henry, 3-5-1837, 3-10-1914, John, Egolf Mariah, A12
Pressler Infant, 1-14-1910, 2-15-1910, R J, -- Adelia, A4
Pressler Phillip, 6-3-1921, 6-3-1921, Ralph, Ott Ursula, A5
Pressler Ranson J, 10-29-1873, 10-6-1922, David, Ingraham Roseann, A5
Pressler Vada, 5-2-1884, 7-27-1922, Schlotterback John, Huff Margaret, A5
Prestidge Gertrude, 6-1-1817, 8-21-1912, Selover --, --, A4
Preston Charles D, 11-27-1927, 11-27-1927, Ralph, Baker --, A6
Preston David, 7y, 11-14-1883, Alva, Moore --, A1
Preston Durward, 1-23-1895, 10-28-1913, -- W S, Duesler --, A4
Preston Electa S, 2-17-1826, 8-6-1905, Holcomb Eli, Ovet Emily, A3
Preston Harvey, 1-22-1857, 6-9-1923, Anson, Holcomb Electa, A6
Preston Idell, 1-18-1855, 3-17-1929, Duesler Jacob, Halladay Nancy, A6
Preston Jessie B, 8-13-1881, 10-16-1937, Winfield, Duesler Rosa, A9-22
Preston Maurice, 12-1-1867, 5-6-1935, Anson, Holcomb Electa L, K3-93
Preston Ona L, 6y4m25d, 12-30-1900, Morris, Bricker Cloie E, A2
Preston Robert E, 4-11-1879, 12-30-1924, Thomas, Keasey Orpha, K3
Preston Russell, 77y, 2-26-1898, Lucius, Wiley Elizabeth, A1
Preston Winfield S, 10-13-1853, 2-19-1930, Parker, Wright Margaret D, A8-3
Price Barbara A, 1-23-1860, 2-10-1931, Andrew, Koonce Ester, L1-61
Price Charles E, 5-26-1863, 11-19-1931, --, --, A8-32
Price Donald E, 11-28-1928, 11-15-1929, David E, Long Irma, A6
Price Elizabeth, 4-27-1827, 5-18-1916, Lock John, --, L1
Price George W, 5-27-1857, 4-17-1923, Andrew, Koontz Esther E, A6
Price Gertrude, 12-15-1864, 7-17-1930, Gerver Reuben, Long Anna, A8-12
Price Harley E, 7-4-1887, 7-13-1911, George W, Johnson Ida E, A4
Price Ida E, 3-3-1863, 9-25-1933, Johnson Thomas J, Baughman Phoebe E, A8-61
Price Irene, 19y, 7-3-1888, Price Lewis, Haney Hannah H, LV-6, A1
Price James, 9-20-1841, 3-29-1923, George, Inscho Catherine, A6
Price Lewis, 63y3m15d, 12-7-1901, George W, Inscho Rebecca, A2
Price Male, 10-8-1919, 10-8-1919, Charles Jr, Lung Valda, A5
Price Ruby J, 12-23-1925, 12-23-1925, Levi D, Miller Bula V, A6
Price Ruth A, 12-23-1925, 12-23-1925, Levi D, Miller Bula V, A6
Price Vina, 4-15-1855, 5-24-1931, Miller Emanuel, Spangle Catherine, A8-25
Price William, 60y11m8d, 10-21-1900, George, --, A2
Prickett Amanda E, 12-27-1866, 6-1-1938, Frazure Benjamin, Hall Elizabeth, A9-32
Prickett Ann, 6-3-1842, 3-3-1922, Starkey Frederick, Mullen Lucretia, A5
Prickett Charles H, 12-16-1873, 7-8-1917, Jacob V, Starkey Ann, A5
Prickett Frank, 10-11-1855, 4-7-1919, Elmer H, Diddy Sarah, K2
Prickett Jacob P, 5-10-1836, 11-19-1914, Jacob, Pindell Thirza, A12
Prickett Jacob V, 3-2-1839, 2-14-1910, Nicholas, Plum Elizabeth, A7
Prickett James P, 8-2-1909, 2-28-1910, Pindell, Payton Grace, A7
Prickett John T, 1-28-1841, 6-28-1914, Nicholas, Plum Elizabeth, A4
Prickett Louisa, 1-2-1840, 1-8-1907, Starkey Frederick, Mullen Lucretia, A3
Prickett Martha A, 82y10m24d, 3-28-1915, Jackson John, Carr Katharine, A12
Prickett Martha M, 8-11-1843, 3-27-1922, Darr David, Vail Elizabeth, L1
Prickett Mary E, --, 8-16-1887, Nicholas, Plumb Elizabeth, A1
Prickett Sarah, 8-27-1838, 12-18-1915, Ott Samuel, Rookstool Anna, A12
Prickett Thomas, 2-11-1833, 5-9-1902, Jacob, Pindell Thirza, A2
Prickett Winifred B, 30y10m17d, 7-25-1900, Bunyan James R, Barnum Rebecca, A2
Priest Alfred L, 1850, 1-8-1933, George, Smith Mary, A8-50
Priest, Claudis A, 12-13-1907, 7-23-1933, Harvey B, Miller Lona L, C-29
Priest Elizabeth A, 6-27-1845, 10-21-1929, Davault Rolley, Willison Nancy A, A6
Priest Elmyra, 3-31-1853, 2-23-1906, Murray Seymour, Randall P, A3
Priest George, 10-11-1852, 1921, George, Smith Mary, L1
Priest Holice, 12-15-1915, 2-14-1916, Harvey, Miller Lona, Cd
Priest Jorden L, 6-11-1855, 12-27-1934, George, Smith Catherine, C30
Priest Luella, 12-16-1860, 7-9-1932, Prentice Nathaniel, Rice Katherine, A8-44
Priest Male, Stillborn, 10-12-1883, George, Murray Almira, A1
Priest Sarah A, 5-24-1846, 1-30-1920, Lowe David, Shckel Marget, A5
Priest Silas, 9-27-1839, 4-1-1910, George, Smith Mary, Cd
Probst David, 61y, 12-7-1899, John, --, A2
Probst Ruth, 66y1m29d, 4-15-1911, Spurgeon Amos, Smith Esther A, L1
Prough Albert E, 11-21-1861, 6-20-1933, Henry, Weygandt Lucinda, A8-57
Prough Elizabeth, 3-3-1913, 3-3-1913, Wilson, Lower --, A4
Prough Wilson, 5-31-1874, 3-7-1937, Samuel, --, L-76
Prouty Claton, 5-22-1886, 1-27-1902, Samuel, Trunser Susan, A2
Prouty S Mrs, 37y, 6-30-1889, Samuel, --, A1
Prouty Susan, 9-30-1830, 1-11-1915, Haney, --, A4
Pugh Luther, 4-25-1845, 1-4-1925, Robert E, --, K3
Pullman Bernard, 5-26-1859, 10-26-1927, John, Dranser Elizabeth, K3
Pullman Harold L, 11-6-1893, 5-24-1929, Bernard, Lash Ida M, K3
Pullman Ida M, 2-1-1864, 10-2-1922, Lash William, Kline Severance, K2
Pulmonary Phisis, 67y, 5-8-1889, --, Swank Sarah, A1
Pulskamp Annie, 9-6-1868, 1-2-1924, Schmidt Gerhard, Shallman Mary, A6
Pulver Howard G, 10-16-1870, 10-18-1916, Samuel, Dunten Louisa, A5
Putnam Lydia, 3-12-1837, 10-9-1905, Rice Russell, Myers Hanah, A3
Quear Anthony, about 1883, Louis, Napegam Mary, 11-10-1933, A8-63
Quinn Catherine, 7-15-1845, 1-1-1919, Winegardner Jacob, Host --, A5
Quinn George W, 8-29-1875, 7-19-1933, James, Slawson, Lucinda A, A8-59
Quinn Othanile, 4-17-1842, 11-26-1924, William, Buck Almira, A6

Noble Notes: If you don't enjoy what you already have, how can you be happier with more?