Deaths - D-G
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.
To Deaths Preface

Name, Age or Birth Date, Death Date, Father, Mother, Book No.
Dafforn Clarence Jr, 12-7-1934, 1-22-1935, Clarence, Gross Nola, A8-84
Dahn William A, 41y, 8-31-1902, William A, Myers Elizabeth, K1
Dale Ethal G, 2-17-1883, 9-25-1908, Spencer Daniel, --, A7
Dale Mary D, 2-20-1856, 1-5-1935, Gillett M, --, K3-89
Damand Mary A 4-23-1834, 1-17-1922, Willits James, Morren Jane, A5
Dame Charles F, 3-29-1858, 3-13-1928, John W, Knowlton Unis E,K3
Damey David D, 7-11-1901, 10-13-1918, Fremont,Vance Huldah, L1
Damey Hulda J, 11-27-1860, 12-14-1934, Vance Harrison, Teaford Jane, L2-70
Damman Frieda, 11-9-1892, 8-11-1930, Christianson Bana, Brown --, K3-48
Damy David E, 9-17-1834, 8-31-1912, Christian, -- Sarah, A4
Damy Mary J, 12-9-1842, 9-29-1929, Lepird Samuel, Reynolds Harriet, A6
Damy Samuel F, 3-8-1860, 2-7-1926, David E, Lepird Mary J, L1
Dancer Chester, 8-19-1900, 8-2-1902, J F, Squiers Belvie, A2
Dancer Elizabeth, 63y29d, 5-27-1901, McGrady William, Dresbach Annie, A2
Dancer Elizabeth M, 5-29-1879, 11-18-1931, Weingart Charles, Zonker Margaret,K3-60
Dancer Hezekiah, 6-27-1827, 2-1-1907, George, Little Sarah, A3
Dancer Infant, 4h, 8-21-1900, J Frank, Squires Belva, A2
Dangler Paul A, 10-4-1929, 10-8-1929, Joseph, Whitby Emma, A6
Daniel Donald L, 7-3-1924, 7-20-1924, Walter L, Moore Mildred, K2
Daniel John A, 6-19-1838, 3-17-1912, Abraham, --, A4
Daniel Susan, 10-30-1839, 5-5-1914, Ebey --, --, A7
Daniels Emily A, 12-12-1842, 5-15-1915, Deuel John L, Castle Susan E, K2
Daniels Hurey, 10-?-1836, 2-14-1912, --, Bauman --, A4
Daniels Joseph H, 9-23-1864, 7-7-1937, John, Eddy Susan, A9-18
Daniels Samantha M, 72y10m13d, 6-6-1913, --, --, K2
Daniels Sherman W, 42y2m13d, 10-26-1899, Thompson, Shuman Jane, K1 & A2
Daniels Thompson, 7-29-1825, 2-7-1912, Byron, Green --, K2
Daniels W E, 4-9-1840, 5-22-1903, Daniel R, Parmalee Arsavilla, A2 & K1
Danner Elizabeth, 11-1-1918, 11-2-1918, Fred, Young --, A5
Danner Francis, 85y6m28d, 7-23-1900, Leonard, --, A2
Danner Ida E, 8-12-1863, 2-3-1925, Rice Perry, Chaffins Hannah, A12
Danner Lee A, 12-5-1860, 11-5-1928, Frank, Grimes Sarah, A12
Danner Mary L, 1-26-1930, 2-1-1930, William, Gangwer Dorothy, A8-3
Danson Adoline L, 10-3-1842, 11-2-1917, Lewis Daniel, Meaker Bessie, K2
Darling Clara, 2m, 9-18-1893, Darling Frederick, Hauger Capitola, A1
Darrow Frank I, 11-4-1851, 9-6-1925, Joseph, Buess Rodey, A6
Darrow Josiah, 1-12-1832, 5-6-1917, William, Stowel Jane, A5
Darrow Rhoda, 1-17-1836, 5-25-1917, Buss William, Balkin Mary, A5
Davault Commanche, 4-27-1879, 2-17-1904, Taylor, Keller Julia, A2
Davault Elisha, 75y, 7-7-1899, --, --, A1
Davault Ella, 12-25-1876, 2-17-1921, Juday Henry, Cline Magie, A5
Davault Margaret, 59y11m12d, 5-10-1906, Grimes William, Maggart Lucetta, A3
Davault Naomi, 5-5-1861, 1-1-1936, Lecount William, Terry Hylinda, C-31
Davault Thomas J, 5-?-1857, 1-20-1937, Elisha, Smith Delila, C-32
Davidson Andrew H, 68y9m10d, 6-18-1900, Davidson Joseph, Walker Katharine, K1 & A2
Davidson Marietta, 1-10-1851, 7-27-1917, Martin Samuel, Summers Ann, K2
Davies Ada, 1-25-1859, 4-9-1919, Johnson William, Herron Julia, A5
Davies Alfred, 6-7-1844, 9-19-1918, David, --, A5
Davis Edwin F, 7-31-1836, 3-22-1918, Asa, Rosier Sally, A5
Davis Elsie M, 56y3m12d, 9-5-1900, Dilley Edward, -- Mary M, A2
Davis Erastus, 3-17-1844, 4-30-1908, John, --, L1
Davis Ernest H, 3-29-1931, 4-1-1931, Boyd, Conley Lola, A8-23
Davis Esther S, 54y, 6-27-1899, Hill --, --, A1
Davis Evelyn M, 10-28-1917, 1-2-1931, Cary A, Hively Elizabeth, A12-72
Davis Freeman, 10-22-1880, 2-27-1902, Wash, Russell Lecty E, A2 & K1
Davis George M, 8-29-1856, 7-4-1908, J M, Dalrymple Elizabeth, K2
Davis Harvey M, 1-18-1853, 2-18-1932, James, Newcomb Leah, K3-63
Davis Jacob M, 2-14-1827, 11-29-1908, John L, --, A4
Davis John, 64y, 2-20-1924, --, --, A6
Davis Male, 6-29-1934, 6-19-1934, Cary A, Mazure Anna A, K3-84
Davis Male, 10-22-1936, 10-22-1936, Carey, Mazure Anna, K4-4
Davis Margaret M, 7-6-1845, 8-10-1921, Houser John H, McBride Margaret, A5
Davis Rebecca, 6-25-1819, 7-15-1905, Knave Peter, --, A3
Davis Richard W, 5-15-1864, 10-10-1931, Theophalis, Evans Jane, K3-59
Davis Rosa M, 5-5-1858, 4-25-1923, Sheffer Israel, Reynolds Margaret, K2
Davis Sadie E, 11-25-1888, 1-9-1934, Hickman Charles E, Tully Eva, A8-65
Davis Sarah, 18y2m17d, 2-13-1882, --, --, A1
Davis Sarah E, 37y, 3-11-1884, Miller Dickerson, Collett Emily, A1
Davis Thomas R, 1-28-1844, 1-30-1932, Francis, Richardson --, A8-34
Davis Walter S, 2-21-1864, 10-5-1916, Jesse, Kerwood Margaret, K2
Davis William C, 60y, 4-11-1889, --, --, A1
Davy Mary E, 6-14-1846, 7-3-1919, Ray John W, Smith Mercy, L1
Dawson Female, 3-25-1918, 3-26-1918, Charles E M, Clucas Lucy, A5
Dawson Jessie M, 43y, 2-17-1901, Britton Amos, McFinney Sarah, K1
Dawson Mary K, 4-20-1852, 11-13-1933, Black John W, Palmer Alice, A7-75
Day John, 67y, 6-30-1886, --, --, A1
Day Mary, 12-9-1853, 5-20-1933, Trowbridge David, McCullow Margaret, A8-56
Day Richard, 10-15-1860, 2-23-1929, Samuel, McCormick Mary, A6
Dayhoff Karl, 1-11-1929, 1-11-1929, Loren J, Thomas Margaret E, L1-D
Deal Cornelia J/G, 7-27-1881, 7-26-1906, Setzer T M, Givandon Eolah, A3
Deal John, 2-?-1851, 10-17-1935, John, --, K3-97
Deam Henry, 5-11-1879, 1-29-1933, John, Kun Mary, K3-72
Deardorff Bert D, 48y22d, 10-22-1922, George E, Walsh Louise, K2
Deardorff Catharine J, 69y1m23d, 1-25-1900, Berkey --, Wilta --, A2
Deardorff Frank, 2-2-1861, 6-9-1938, Johnathon, Unknown, K4-17
Deardorff Lelia M, 12-11-1881, 12-5-1937, Cress Daniel, Connor Thursa, C-30
Deardorff Magdalena, 6-16-1845, 11-17-1904, Sontchi --, --, A2
Deardorff Sarah E, 7-90-1858, 3-26-1930, Galloway James, Roher Rachel, A8-6
Deardorff William J, 10-30-1857, 4-7-1932, Christian, Brenninger --, A8-39
Debelius Catherine, 6-28-1850, 12-4-1925, Clobes Joseph, --, K3
Debelius Kathryn, 8-13-1876, 6-4-1938, Carrick Martin, Delany Mary, A9-32
DeBolt Reason, 6-23-1832, 4-28-1915, David, --, A4
DeBow Clifford R, 4-14-1911, 3-8-1913, L R, Snyder Bertha, L1
DeBrular Ellsworth, 11-23-1884, 10-1-1926, Joseph W, Weckerly Mary, Cd
DeBrular Joseph H, 12-17-1837, 7-12-1911, -- Jacob, --, A4
Debrular Nellie N, 4-17-1882, 1-14-1936, Sparrow Henry, Schlabach Emma, C-31
DeCamp Elizabeth, 2-22-1829, 4-23-1907, Easterday George, --, A3
DeCamp Freda A, 12-22-1900, 11-26-1917, Herron Anderson, Russell Almeda L,A5
DeCamp James D, 11-25-1917, 11-25-1917, William Ervin, Herron FredaA, A5
DeCamp John N, 12-1-1857, 11-5-1930, Samuel, Easterday Elizabeth, Av2-53
DeCamp Laura A, 9-11-1860, 2-13-1926, Easly Jacob, Oster Mary, Av2
DeCamp Mary A, 2-20-1863, 3-6-1938, Campbell Isaiah, Pollock Lovina, A9-30
DeCamp Melancthon O, 6-19-1851, 6-12-1923, Samuel, Easterday Elizabeth, A6
DeCamp Samuel M, 73y5m26d, 10-11-1899, --, --, A2
DeCamp Sarah E, 9-14-1858, 3-30-1910, Shambaugh George, Weirich Mary A, A4
DeCamp William L, 10-26-1861, 7-24-1932, Sam, Easterday Elizabeth, A8-43
Deck William H, 7-12-1848, 5-21-1929, Samuel, --, A6
Decker Gem, 6-23-1843, 9-23-1910, Daniel, Bevier Cornelia, A4
Decker Helen M, 6-30-1840, 1-30-1915, Rheubotham William, Tinconi MariaP, L1
Decker Justus A, 9-27-1864, 3-30-1931, Daniel, Bevier Cornelia, K3-54
Decker Samantha J, 9-8-1859, 6-9-1936, Wilkinson --, --, L-74
Deems James L, 9-26-1876, 10-22-1921, Samuel, Good Rachel, K2
Deems Rachel L, 4-5-1856, 2-2-1930, Good Allondra, Kohn Marryan, K3-43
Deens John, 1829, 3-2-1905, --, --, A3
Deerwester Lusina, 5-11-1851, 10-26-1926, Gardner Freman, Jennings Johan, K3
Deetz Adam H, 77y1m23d, 4-26-1906, Henry, Coveland Betsa, K1
Deetz Benjamin F, 4-21-1857, 3-10-1931, Henry, McCasslin Mary, K3-54
Deetz Jacob, 74y, 12-31-1901, Henry E, Covelend Elisabeth, K1
Deetz Mary A, 3-8-1861, 11-2-1921, Snellenbarger Freed, Ferney Julia, K2
DeGroff Dorris A, 6-11-1909, 2-5-1910, W A, Steckly Maud, K2
DeGroff Francis M, 1-8-1917, 3-5-1917, Willis A, Steckly Maud, A5
DeGroff Willis A, 6-20-1883, 10-20-1918, Lorenzo, Wirtenhauer Mary, K2
DeHoff Elizabeth, 69y5m24d, 2-24-1901, Homsher Samuel, Hawk Elizabeth, Av1 & A2
DeHoff Ocie M, 2-17-1866, 11-2-1933, Whan William, Strouse Mary, Av2-56
DeHoff Orlando B, 5-23-1822, 10-26-1912, -- Anthony, Homsher --, A4
DeHoff William F, 10-19-1924, 10-19-1924, Gerry, Shook Bernice, K3
Deibele John, 11-29-1839, 2-10-1914, Joseph, --, K2
Deibele Rosie, 2-6-1855, 10-7-1923, Rupp Henry, Libey Margaret, K2
Deisch Emoline/Caroline, 5m5d, 5-21-1900, Clark, Harter Katherine, K1 & A2
Deisch Katie, --, 1900, --, --, K1
DeKay Janesal, 2-4-1921, 12-27-1924, Frank C, Kurtz Maude, K3
DeKay Viola, 2-11-1913, 7-23-1933, Frank, Kurtz Maude, K3-75
Delagrange E Joseph, 9-7-1853, 7-7-1930, Constant, Monnier Mathilda, A8-12
Delahanty Joseph L, 6-10-1866, 1-3-1938, Michael, Sullivan Ellen, A9-26
Delahunty William, 92y, 10-19-1902, --, --, A2
DeLong Eugene, 7-26-1858, 11-3-1924, Joel, Smith Mary H, A6
Demmon Nancy, 87y6m27d, 2-15-1908, Boughey John, Mackler Julia A, K2
Demott Julia A, 1-31-1852, 3-10-1936, Elkins Joseph, --, C-31
Demske August, 7-30-1856, 8-27-1932, Michael, --, A8-44
Demske Elizabeth, 10-5-1874, 5-9-1934, Lennon James, Casey Anna, A8-73
Demske Mary, 3m9d, 7-18-1900, August, Lennen Elizabeth, A2
Demske Michael, 79y7m, 6-7-1900, Joseph, Neuman Gustenia, Av1 & A2
Demski Theresa M, 9-26-1909, 7-13-1937, Joseph, Schloser Mary E, A9-19
Denlar Mell L, 7-9-1875, 4-22-1922, Albert J, Frazure Alice F, A5
Dennel Sophie, 11-10-1870, 9-11-1908, Charles, Uirre Sophia, A4
Denning R C Mrs, 77y6m11d, 9-25-1905, --, --, K1
Dennison Abraham, 1854, 4-26-1909, --, --, A4
Denny Harry L, 12-25-1915, 3-8-1916, Ralph, Bender Cecil, A5
Denny John N, 9-16-1834, 3-28-1908, John, McConnell Mary, L1
Denny Julia A, 12-19-1834, 4-15-1917, Kiblinger John, Keiger Sarah, A12
Denny Mary A M, 11-22-1823, 6-5-1903, Roderick William, Flook Margaret, A2
Dent Eliza Jane, 8-5-1829, 9-14-1909, Shacklett John, --, Cd
Dent Goldie M, 9-30-1899, 8-30-1902, William, Galloway Ella, A2
Dent Martha E, 10-2-1863, 6-28-1927, Galloway James, Rohrer Rachel, A6
Dent William M, 12-14-1864, 3-21-1928, Orin, Shacklett --, Cd
Denzig Carl W, 8-8-1894, 10-4-1916, --, --, L1
DePew Albert M, 29y, 11-3-1896, A M, Hunt Diana, A1
DePew Charles, 2m, 3-21-1896, D A, Ruth Mary E, A1
DePew David A, 53y, 9-30-1889, --, --, A1
DePew Donald, 6-16-1925, 6-20-1927, Herman, Carteaux Helen, Av2
DePew Ezra W, 10-30-1837, 6-17-1911, -- Isaac, Williams M, A4
DePew Female, 3-29-1937, 3-29-1937, Leon, Smart Elva, A9-13
DePew Hattie, 5-27-1843, 2-20-1925, Caldwell Edward, DeMun Sarah, A6
DePew John E, 2-24-1894, 5-29-1935, Edward, Whitmer Susie, A8-91
DePew Joseph, --, 8-9-1886, --, --, A1
DePew Male, 14d, 4-5-1886, David, Cook Olive, A1
DePew Mary C, 36y11m23d, 9-26-1900, Butts Thomas, Whitmore Leah, A2
DePew Myra S, 4-16-1873, 4-29-1909, Bender John, Lafong --, A4
DePew Ola Y, 52y7m14d, 3-31-1931, Hanson Peter, Eversole Elizabeth, A8-23
DePew Olive M, 1-4-1920, 6-9-1920, John, Golden Cornelia, A5
DePew Samuel, 9-3-1873, 11-26-1931, Newton, Cook Olive, A8-31
DePew Sanford K, 3-24-1894, 8-24-1910, Samuel, Bender Elouisa, A4
Depore George W C, 4-28-1883, 1-8-1938, Joseph, Conrad Mary, L-78
DePore Joseph L Jr, 5y6m22d, 12-22-1882, Joseph, Conrad Mary, A1
DePore Joseph R, 3-3-1918, 5-26-1918, George W, Clark Maud M, L1
DeSpain Erma, 24y10m18d, 3-15-1907, --, Gilbert Cora, K1
Detamore William L, 10-1-1928, 10-10-1928, Milford, Harrell Effie, Cd
Deter Ruben W, 5-31-1858, 6-2-1936, Jacob, Blough Maria, L-74
Deterine Irma F, 7-10-1893, 5-24-1933, William F, Groh Mary C, K3-74
Detering Henry W, 5-19-1865, 9-19-1927, August, Holzer Louise, A6
Detering Male, --, 1-?-1902, --, --, K1
Deubner Julian, 1-14-1855, 12-19-1922, Fisher David, Martin Mary, K2
Deuerling Emma, 2-2-1859, 5-10-1920, Reyher Jacob, VanNiman Mary, K2
Deuerling Joseph J, 48y, 8-13-1901, George, Vogel Caroline, K1 & A2
Deuschle Elizabeth, 2-20-1852, 12-6-1932, Meyers Gottleib, Ott Mary, A8-48
Deuitch Anna, 11-10-1862, 7-15-1933, Schenkel Bert, Huff Cathrine, Av2-56
Deuitch John C, 11-1-1880, 11-23-1905, John, Schenkel Anna, A3
Deuitch Theresia, 76y1m4d, 4-1-1908, Pfister John, --, Av1
Devany/Donanay Nancy, 6-15-1817, 5-20-1904, --, --, K1 & A2
DeVault Julia A, 10-11-1837, 4-30-1927, Watson Alexander, Stoves Laura, K3
Devenbaugh Samuel Jr, 16y, 3-7-1892, Samuel, --, A1
Devenbaugh Sarah, 55y, 12-30-1891, --, --, A1
Devine William, --, 7-27-1887, --, --, A1
Devoe Glades I, 2-23-1915, 2-23-1915, Claude, Merkling Gladys, A4
Devoe Jessie L, 4-11-1857, 3-7-1915, B H, Longyear Anna, A4
Devoe Josephine, 12-8-1856, 7-14-1934, Joray Charles, --, K3-85
Devoe Seymour, 9-23-1877, 5-11-1918, Jesse, Stanton Dorliska A, K2
DeWald George L, 6-4-1869, 4-2-1930, George, LaSou Sophia, A8-12
Dewey Bertha, 2-24-1880, 4-28-1915, Dick Thadeus, Hinton Susan, L1
DeWitt Alferd, 8-11-1842, 11-15-1915, David, Tunnell Elizabeth, K2
DeWitt James R, 4-6-1911, 5-28-1911, James R, Teal Nancy, K2
DeWitt Mattie, 34y, 1-15-1890, G W, --, A1
Dibble Mary A, 11-11-1870, 3-22-1932, Wise John W, Schwab Martha C, A8-37
Dice Anna, 9-13-1856, 11-21-1930, Walter L, Pettit Hannah, K3-51
Dice Emma A, 1-18-1849, 4-1-1913, Fisher --, Peet --, A4
Dice Sarah E, 7-2-1835, 6-1-1920, Rush Daniel, -- Julian, A5
Dicer William, 11-25-1849, 2-22-1916, --, --, A5
Dicken James, --, 11-25-1893, --, --, A1
Dicken Perry, 3-24-1884, 6-29-1935, Silas, Coe Mary R, K3-94
Dicken Silas S, 8-5-1846, 2-3-1907, Stephen, Perden/Perdeu Rebecca, A3 & K1
Dickerhoff Frances M, 10-11-1861, 6-4-1934, Hunt Franklin, Long Martha, C30
Dickes Hilda I, 1y11m20d, 8-12-1901, Henry A, Rich Ann E, A2
Dickey Bertha, 1881, 6-3-1916, Murbaugh Jacob, Miller Maggie, A5, A12
Dickey Emaniel, 5---1878, 1-11-1920, Daniel, --, A12
Dickey Simon C, 2-13-1852, 6-29-1926, Manuel, Mishler Mary M, K3
Dickinson Beatrice, 1y11m7d, 9-15-1902, Charles, Eddy Roberta, K1 & A2
Dickinson Charles F, 8-6-1867, 9-16-1916, Newell, Stroman Elizabeth, K2
Dickinson Elizabeth, 11-7-1835, 4-9-1919, Stroman Charles, Duke Rebecca, K2
Dickinson Frank A, 11-24-1918, 11-26-1918, Harry, -- Rosalie, L1
Dickinson Frederick, 8-31-1853, 10-25-1920, Barrett, Rowe Sarah J, K2
Dickinson Harry A, 4-27-1888, 4-12-1928, Frank E, Barber Alice, L1
Dickinson Infant, 2-3-1905, 2-3-1905/2-5-1905, Charles F, Eddy Roberta J, A3 & K1
Dickinson Newell J, 68y, 9-14-1902, Anthony, Engersol Hanna, K1 & A2
Dickinson Samuel E, 9-15-1871, 8-28-1931, Newell J, Stroman Elizabeth, K3-58
Diehl Irene, 7-24-1906, 1-4-1924, Charles, Platter Elva, K2
Diehm Anna Marie, 1-3-1858, 4-22-1933, Gienger Frederick, Hess Elizabeth, Av2-56
Diehm Edwin, 4-29-1881, 8-6-1933, John, Gienger Mary, A8-60
Diehm Harold E, 6-5-1915, 7-19-1915, Ray H, Welch Etta M, A5
Diehm Johanna, 11-21-1844, 7-27-1928, Wehmeyer Casper, --, K3
Diehm Samuel A, 12-12-1858, 12-30-1938, Michael, Householder Salome, A9-42
Dierstein Fredricke C, 11-16-1844, 12-31-1909, Hoffman Joe, Swartz --, K2
Dieterle Pauline, 2-18-1866, 1-11-1912, Eisemann Gottfried, Fritz Mary, K2
Diffendarfer Emanuel, 3-8-1881, 1-21-1932, Homer, McCoy Sarah, A8-34
Diffendarfer Fred A, 1-13-1884, 11-27-1902, J M, Neal Lillie J, A2
Diffendarfer Homer, 6-9-1854, 2-3-1929, Emanuel, Gray Eliza, A6
Diffendarfer
Louis E, 10-30-1901, 1-21-1932, Emanuel, Owen Blanche, A8-33
Diffendarfer Mable, 5-22-1906, 9-24-1906, Isaac, Claxton Sarah, A3
Diffendarfer Mary E, 9-15-1858, 3-25-1937, Moore Samuel, --, A9-14
Diffendarfer Kenneth , 7-19-1909, 12-11-1931, Emanuel, Owen Blanche, A8-32
Diffendarfer Samuel S, 10-23-1856, 1-23-1933, Emanuel, Gray Eliza, A8-50
Diffendarfer Sarah M, 10-19-1857, 8-2-1914, McCoy Isaac, Christie Lettiecia, A4
Diggins Artemas, 8-6-1829, 3-19-1905, Diggins Luke, Wheeler Silence, A3 & K1
Diggins Eliza J, 10-22-1832, 7-8-1904, Highabotham John, Robinson Nancy, A2 & K1
Diggins Harriett, 2-4-1911, 12-30-1911, George, Pierce Flora B, K2
Diggins Luella, 1-4-1867, 1-25-1924, Finley Abner, Smith Elizabeth, K2
Diggins Mary E, 6-9-1864, 7-3-1914, Miller Daniel, Young Elizabeth, A4
Diggins Orville, 5-25-1900, 10-11-1917, Elmer, Miller Mary, A5
Diggins Robert, 1-1-1918, 1-1-1918, Harold H, Needham Ruth M, A5
Diggins William M, 6-14-1859, 8-26-1923, A M, Ottman Caroline, A6
Diley Edward, 2-13-1817, 7-10-1904, Henry, -- Elizabeth, A2
Diley James A, 9-21-1849, 3-28-1904, Edward, Monroe Mary, A2
Diley Mary, 5-16-1824, 7-25-1913, Monroe William, Carr -, A4
Dill Rosa A, 5-10-1849, 9-1-1927, Hathaway Riffle, Micheal Elizabeth, L1
Dillenack Lorrina, 46y, 9-28-1899, Bunger John, Smith Catharine, A1
Dillon Alma M, 7-17-1882, 10-26-1935, Rogers Henry, McCally Sarah, K3-97
Dillon Ira, 8-18-1854, 10-7-1922, John Q, Mines Mary J, K2
Dillon Julia, 60y7m28d, 11-4-1934, Nelligan Francis J, Nelligan Julia J, A8-81
Dillon Louisa, 11-9-1832, 10-8-1914, Baker Christian, Kissell Margaret, A5
Dillon Rebecca, 71y, 3-28-1900, John, Pough Polly, A2
Dilts Howard C, 7-26-1925, 6-9-1935, Louis, Sontchi Anna G, K3-94
Dilts Jacob, 10-6-1844, 1-7-1926, Peter, --, A6
Dingman John, 7-11-1850, 10-10-1914, Adam, Cleland Mary, A12
Dingman Martin, 53y, 11-14-1895, --, --, A1
Dipert Ambrose, 18y, 2-27-1892, --, --, A1
Dipert Beecher, 2-13-1920, 3-9-1927, Beecher A, Todd Claudia, A12
Disney Lilly M, 5-3-1871, 2-11-1929, Harding Stephen, Wait Rachel, A6
Distrow Fannie, 4-22-1837, 6-21-1910, Tubbs Abner, Austin Jane, K2
Ditman Mary, 6-4-1923, 6-4-1923, Vernon, Eldridge Burnice, A6
Ditmars Blanche, 7-16-1888, 12-17-1918, Elmer, Taylor Jessie, A5
Ditmars Edwin, 12-10-1850, 3-21-1932, Henry, Lybarger Katherine, A8-37
Ditmore Elizabeth, 67y, 6-28-1884, --, --, A1
Dixon John M, 10-31-1847, 4-8-1933, Henry S, Dixon Jane, K3-73
Dobbins Angeline V, 7-1-1861, 6-21-1933, Klick Nicholas, Huber Mary A8-58
Dobbins Chas A, 11-4-1859, 4-25-1933, James, Evins Ruth, A8-55
Dobbins Susie E, 10-26-1849, 4-17-1906, Bray Bethal, Belzer --, A3
Dobbrick David, 43y7m4d, 3-20-1906, --, --, K1
Dodge Delbert, 2y1m20d, 8-24-1882, F L, -- Mary E, A1
Dodge Orson, 16y, 8-31-1889, Newton, Roman Mary A, A1
Dodge Samuel, 63y1m, 6-8-1901, David A, Stevens Clarica, K1 & A2
Dodge Viola 1856, 12-25-1928, Eusebus, Randolph Maretta, A6
Dodsworth Fannie A, 74y, 2-14-1899, Western Sidney, --, A1
Dodsworth William A, 12-2-1860, 6-29-1916, W A, --, A5
Doerflinger M Brigetta, 10-31-1853, 7-27-1929, Herman, Blasi Magdaline, A6
Dohm William M, 8-24-1861, 8-31-1902, William A, Myers Elizabeth, A2
Dolan Birdie V, 10-22-1868, 11-3-1936, Ramsten Henry, Rogison Eliza, Av61
Dolan Ellen, 7-13-1891, 10-8-1918, Hoxie Charles, Lung Lizzie, A5
Dolan James, 5-12-1915, 6-30-1915, Albert J, Hoxie Ellen, A12
Dolan James, 68y6m, 9-30-1909, Pat, Foran --, A4
Dolan John, 10-19-1852, 7-20-1937, Hugh, Hart Mary, A9-19
Dolan Mary J, 9-3-1845, 10-29-1913, Guthrie --, Porterfield --, A4
Dolan Max, 11-24-1915, 11-24-1915, Henry, Mohn Ella, A12
Dolan Patrick, 61y6m12d, 11-14-1900, Patrick, Foran Mary, A2
Dolan Priscilla, 8-25-1849, 6-11-1919, Shaffer William, Brackney --, A12
Dolan Rachael M, 76y2m23d, 11-15-1914, Cotner Philip, -- Rachel, Av1
Dolan Russell M, 34y4m2d, 9-7-1910, Michael, Cotner Rachael, Av1
Dolen Walter J, 2-4-1899, 11-25-1922, John, Smith Vinnie, L1
Doll Daniel, 12-12-1834, 8-26-1913, -- Henry, Moon --, A7
Dolson Hattie B, 10-28-1865, 4-28-1930, Childs W W, Parker Emma, K3-46
Domer Henry, 6-14-1856, 4-4-1932, Jacob, Miser Katherine, A8-40
Doming Mary E, 2-?-1857, 8-21-1921, Curtis --, Rogers --, A5
Donat Allen, 4-19-1869, 12-24-1937, W J, Cornelius Mary, K4-10
Donat Jesse, 6-11-1879, 2-1-1919, William, Cornelius --, A5
Donat Mary, 2-28-1840, 11-15-1917, Cornelius William, McHenry Nancy, A5
Donat Miron, 21y4m1d, 10-5-1903, William, Cornelius Mary, A2
Donat Verona Ada, 8-13-1915, 8-17-1915, Riley, -- Ella M, A5
Donat William, 68y1m11d, 12-2-1901, Joseph, Birchfield --, A2
Donnell John O, 73y, 11-6-1901, --, --, A2
Dorenkemper M Gregoria, 10-17-1855, 5-26-1938, Frederick, Plake Gertrude, A9-31
Dorisa Peter, 75y, 10-16-1913, --, --, A4
Dosch George, 10-9-1851, 5-15-1929, George, Housholder Margaret, A6
Dosch John C, 5-1-1862, 3-25-1921, Jerome, -- Eva, A5
Dosch John M, 65y, 9-30-1886, --, --, A1
Dosch John M, 6-24-1832, 8-6-1910, -- John Peter, --, A4
Dosch Louise, 8-6-1857, 8-16-1931, Shallow Louie, Unknown, A8-29
Dosch Rose L, 12-29-1851, 4-30-1918, Lockwood Loranzo, Heighn --, A5
Dosch William J, 9m, 8-30-1884, George, Shallow Louisa, A1
Doty John E, 5-26-1827, 4-13-1903, Daniel, Earl Adaline, A2
Doty Oscar N, 4-2-1871, 9-16-1923, John, McCoy Mandy, K2
Doud Leroy P, 10-10-1858, 4-22-1925, Wesley, Lash Phoebe, A6
Doud Maggie E, 6-29-1870, 3-23-1935, Wheeler Henry, Hayward Emily, A8-88
Douglas Elizabeth, 11-19-1855, 5-23-1911, Dole Michael, Dunlap L, A4
Dove Harry A, 8-15-1930, 3-28-1935, Benjamin H, Cain Jennie, A8-88, Av-59
Dow Jane, 1-11-1842, 4-26-1922, McMillen Abram, Pauborns Melvine, K2
Dowell Lamenta, 10-20-1833, 11-10-1904, Swan John, Reed Catherine, A2
Dowell Lucy Jane, 4-18-1842, 4-13-1924, McCartney Craig, Jackson Jemima, A6
Dowell Orrin W, 5-10-1866, 2-3-1930, Thorton J, McCartney Lucy J, A8-4
Downer Catharine, 76y, 6-2-1896, --, --, A1
Downey William E, 1-8-1848, 9-4-1903, William, Cussick Mary, A2 & K1
Downs Male, Stillborn, 6-17-1905, Charles, Howard Josephine, K1
Draggoo Rachel, 4-7-1822, 2-23-1912, Reed William, --, K2
Drain Clara, 9-12-1852, 12-2-1937, Cochran Francis, Ray Isabelle, L-77
Drain Daniel B, 4-26-1850, 2-5-1927, John, Drain Rachel, L1
Drain Infant, 2-6-1905, 2-6-1905, Melvin, Thomas Pearl, A3
Drain Joseph R, 5-6-1848, 3-6-1917, John, Brown Rachael, L1
Drake Daniel C, 3-11-1833, 7-10-1925, S F, Forker Elizabeth, A6
Drake Elmer E, 6-6-1862, 11-7-1916, Nelson, Blount Gertrude, A5
Drake Francis E, 6-5-1832, 11-27-1933, Francis G, Greenwalt Wava I, L1-67
Drake Frank, 11-20-1853, 7-1-1929, John, Bruce Mary A, A6
Drake Gertrude M, 9-18-1838, 12-17-1926, --, --, K3
Drake Harriet A, 73y, 12-16-1914, Triplett Joshua, Towsley --, A4
Drake Joseph G, 69y9m26d, 2-20-1922, James L, Basht Mary, A12
Drake Margaret, 8-17-1854, 4-1-1933, Bradley Henry, Cramer Catherine, A8-54
Drake Mary E, 9-13-1862, 6-2-1922, Crouch Eli, Elder Elizabeth, A5
Drake Nelson, 11-19-1835, 12-16-1924, Ruben, Farrwell Cornelius, K3
Drake Rosa N, 4-12-1893, 10-10-1905, Joseph G, Mead Harriet, A3
Drake Thressa, 11-16-1860, 5-19-1926, Bailey Elias, Gleason Abigal, A6
Drake Violet E, 3-28-1891, 1-3-1906, Joseph G, Mead Harriet L, A3
Drake William H, 72y, 12-11-1892, Nathan, Pendle Mary, A1
Dralhman Conrad, 1-27-1855, 1-26-1921, --, --, A5
Draper Benjamin F, 48y, 2-15-1891, Alanson, -- Ann, A1
Draper John W, 3-11-1871, 9-30-1938, Benjamin F, Angevine Mary E, L-79
Dreibelbis Male, 2d, 11-6-1883, P, Baughman Susan, A1
Dreibelbis Peter, 1-19-1835, 12-24-1918, Solomon, Engle Rebecca, A5
Dreibelbis Susana, 8-29-1841, 5-21-1915, Baughman Forsyth, Clapp Bernice, A12
Drenning Sepha B, 12-10-1874, 12-10-1938, Edwards Nathan, Voss Aderann, K4-21
Drerup Carrie M, 7-16-1859, 11-30-1908, Ruhart Fred, Miller Anne, K2
Drerup Charles R, 12-24-1902, 4-21-1905, Joseph B, Wellens Lena, A3
Drerup Frank, 1-?-1886, 3-16-1929, G A, Ruhart Carrie, K3
Drerup Gerhard A, 4-14-1848, 2-18-1928, Bernard A, Blick Mary E, K3
Drerup Helena M, 6-11-1874, 7-15-1904, Wellens Christ, Oldeges Mina, A2 & K1
Drerup Victor C, 3-28-1917, 10-9-1919, Frank F, Ley Rosa E, K2
Dressler Luella M, 10-4-1920, 3-26-1938, Freidt Charles, Campbell Edna M, A9-29
Drews Mary E, 10-27-1852, 7-23-1930, Finley Thomas G, Earnest Mary A, A8-12
Drews William E, 5-14-1850, 3-26-1931, Carl, Bielifeld Fredicia, A8-23
Droud Female, 4m, 9-18-1887, Dallas, Hoke Sarah E, A1
Droud Rosa J, 2y, 8-12-1887, Dallas, Hoke Sarah, A1
Drumheller Erastus L, 6-6-1865, 2-15-1913, Abram J, Humphries --,K2
Drury Clyde N, 10-31-1893, 5-15-1936, Albert, Krutsy Anna, K3-105
Dubois John H, 12-12-1854, 4-22-1934, Jerry, Jones Catherine, K3-82
Duckworth June H, 8-6-1934, 8-7-1934, Russell, Matteson Jessie, A12a-76
Dudley Grace M, 1-9-1896, 3-6-1904, John W, Bennet Arie L, A2 & K1
Dudley Male, 11m, 9-10-1891, Charles, Simon --, A1
Dudley Ray, 10-1-1887, 6-9-1906, John, Bennett Orie, A3 & K1
Dudley Richard, 4-26-1848, 3-9-1928, Milton, Weller Lucinda, A6
Dudley Vivian, 3-12-1906, 2-12-1923, John, Bennett Orie, K2
Duehmig Dominic, 8-6-1842, 6-3-1905, --, --, A3
Duehmig Joseph, 6-29-1897, 2-25-1920, Gustave, Meyer Rosa, A5
Duerr Carrie, 1-11-1854, 5-14-1923, Bentler Charles, Hinzelman Ernestine, K2
Duerr Christian, --, 12-15-1899, --, --, K1
Duerr Pauline, 7y6m, 11-7-1886, Theodore, Loux Sophia, A1
Duesler Freda L, 1-1-1907, 12-20-1908, Charley, Moore Nancy, A4
Dukes Female, 3-2-1909, 3-2-1909, James A, Smith Cora, L1
Dukes Lucinda E, 2-9-1863, 9-16-1906, Mawhorter Thomas, Pierson Sidney, A3
Dukes Thella G, 1-20-1902, 4-30-1902, Harley T, Beckner Mary A, A2
Dukes Thomas S, 4-13-1839, 10-8-1905, John, -- Laney, A3
Dull Alta May, 6-24-1882, 1-30-1926, Bentz George, Voris Mary R, Cd
Dull Charles H, 7-5-1867, 4-29-1928, Simon P, Dull Mary, A6
Dull Daniel F, 3-9-1848, 8-7-1920, John, Howenstine Caroline, K2
Dull Harley E, 1y11m, 2-26-1882, S P, -- Mary, A1
Dull John C, 8-3-1865, 4-27-1932, John, Heisler Mary A, K3-65
Dull Katherine, 8-17-1914, 8-18-1914, Harold, Lung Vera, A4
Dull Leon E, 10-18-1878, 4-20-1935, Daniel, Wells Alice, K3-92
Dull Leona O, 10-9-1914, 10-9-1914, Charles, Bunger Opal C, A4
Dull Margaret, 59y, 1-15-1883, --, --, A1
Dull Mary P, 7-2-1842, 4-28-1903, Moore George, Hauenstine Hannah, A2
Dull Mearl, 2-16-1902, 10-23-1906, John, Bentz Alta, A3
Dull Simon P, 11-2-1832, 10-29-1906, John, Hartzel Mary, A3
Dunbar Eleanora, 66y10m1d, 11-23-1901, Willis William W, Snyder Eleanora, A2
Dunbar Leah, 11-9-1836, 11-11-1906, Kline Henry, --, A3
Dune Erbie H, 12-9-1858, 6-12-1934, John, --, K3-84
Dunfee Sarah E, 12-4-1885, 8-23-1909, Christlieb Reuben A, Huff Margaret, A4
Dunlap Helen, 8-23-1908, 8-23-1908, Isaac, Drowd Avada, Cd
Dunlap Robert, 1833, 1-23-1916, --, --, A5
Dunn Charles, 27y4m, 11-24-1900, Ephraim, Enterline Elizabeth, K1 & A2
Dunn William, 31y, 1-16-1885, --, --, A1
Dunning Anna, 77y2m6d, 10-31-1901, Huber Jacob, Spitler Mary, A2
Dunning Jesse L, 11-9-1846, 2-21-1931, Lewis, Huber --, L1-61
Dunning L J, 84y5m2d, 4-23-1900, Jesse, Whinckle Lorinda, A2
Dunning Rose E, 3-16-1858, 11-30-1924, Roberts Hiram, Lash Catherine, L1
Durand Austin A, 67y9m13d, 11-25-1901, Hall, Engersol Libbie, K1 & A2
Durand Cornelia, 2-14-1838, 10-24-1907, Deuel John, Castle Susan, K1, K2 & A3
Durbin George A, 7-16-1853, 3-11-1927, John, Thompson Lusen ?, A6
Durbin John, 9-16-1849, 9-9-1927, John, Thompson Lanor, A6
Durnell Herman A, 3-3-1847, 7-28-1932, Luke, Woodward Ruth, A8-43
Durkee Andrew J, 8-26-1847, 2-10-1936, Andrew S, --, K3-101
Durkee Deborah, 72y, 2-17-1906, --, --, K1
Duryee Caroline, 27y, 5-11-1887, Theobald Levi, -- Sarah, A1
Duve J N, 54y, 5-28-1882, Garrigue Rudolph H, -- Lida M, A1
Duve John H, 2-11-1853, 3-5-1935, Johann, Schwage Catharine, K3-92
Duve Katherine, 1-14-1826, 4-24-1916, Zuringe Agerich, --, K2
Duve Male, 12-17-1927, 12-17-1927, Walter, Hendricks Maude, K3
Dye Allen Dorsey, 5-7-1903, 3-11-1904, John W, Dorsey Mary J, A2
Dye Isabella, 3-28-1842, 5-10-1916, Lucas Daniel, --, A5
Dyggins Thomas, 54y, 7-19-1883, --, --, A1
Dyke Gertrude M, 8-17-1906, 5-27-1910, Otto, Bapst Ann, K2
Eagle William H, 76y6m24d, 6-14-1913, --, --, K2
Eagles Corinne, --, 9-10-1934, Butler George L, Williams Ann, A12a-76
Eagles James F, 9-2-1858, 11-22-1933, Leander, Wilson Rebecca, A8-64
Eagles Leander B, 12-20-1822, 7-2-1910, -- Leander, Prentice Lucy, A4
Eagles Leon K, 11-16-1893, 8-9-1937, E P, Kimmell Maud, A12-79
Eagles May, 7-28-1850, 8-14-1927, Prentiss, Frink Harriet, A6, A12
Eagles Nathaniel P, 4-17-1824, 11-29-1919, Leander, Prentiss Lucy, A12
Eagles Rebecca B, 1-24-1827, 1-28-1904, Wilson Thomas H, Neal Mary, A2
Eagles Unnamed, 12-7-1921, 12-7-1921, Herbert, Frazure Marie, A12
Eamich Cerena A, 1-27-1861, 12-14-1934, Miller Abraham, Erickson Phoebe, A8-84
Eamick George W, 10-8-1858, 3-29-1929, Ephriam, Neff Harriet, A6
Eamick Susan, 5-10-1853, 11-14-1921, Ragan Daniel, Dingman Ann, A5
Earl Claude, 9-30-1905, 11-7-1905, --, Wright Jennie, A3
Earle Anna, 9-20-1840, 4-18-1919, John, Trott Anna, A5
Earle John, 10-2-1846, 10-18-1903, John, Trott Ann, A2
Earle John, 75y, 5-10-1890, --, --, A1
Earle Josephine, 3-19-1840, 6-14-1919, Bliss John H, Plympton Lutina, A12
Earle Margaret S, 1-13-1899, 8-23-1912, -- John W, Schwab Millie, A4
Earle Millie M, 2-14-1868, 10-3-1929, Schwab Frederick, Lower Mary A, A6
Earle Morton, 9-18-1875, 7-10-1911, -- John, Schauweker --, A4
Earle William, 8-26-1839, 10-28-1916, John, Trott Anna, A12
Earley Joseph, 4-1-1834, 7-6-1908, Bailey John, Ford Susannah, L1
Earll Eliza A, 8-23-1839, 3-10-1908, Buckles John, Kerchival Winnafred, Cd
Earll Robert M, 5-16-1829, 11-30-1907, Palmer W, Davis Oliva, A3 & A4
Earnhart Arthur, 4-26-1912, 4-26-1912, Carl, Kitson Cloe, A4
Earnhart Eva, 9-4-1838, 1-28-1907, Snyder Martin, --, A3
Earnhart Hilda M, 7-2-1864, 11-19-1914, Magnuson Peter, Swanson Justine, A4
Earnhart James, 67y8m7d, 11-3-1901, John, Hitler Mary, A2
Earnhart Jennie, 18y9m, 6-27-1882, William, -- Susan, A1
Earnhart Loretta C, 3-13-1855, 5-15-1921, Heffner Frederick, Miller Mary, Cd
Earnhart Lottie V, 5-3-1873, 8-27-1938, Unknown, Snodgrass Unknown, A9-36
Earnhart Nelson, 11-30-1845, 10-12-1907, John, Hitler Mary, A3 & A4
Earnhart William H, 4-5-1840, 3-20-1904, John, Hitler Mary, A2
Easly Margaretta, 55y1m14d, 10-25-1909, Jacob, Oster Mary, Av1
Easter J H, 2-23-1866, 6-22-1912, Washington, Foster Rebecca, A4
Easter Margaret, 43y, 11-1-1889, Foster Christian, Edwards Elizabeth, A1
Easter Rebecca J, 6-2-1838, 7-27-1915, Foster Christian, Edwards Elizabeth, A5
Easter Ruth, 7-9-1893, 8-13-1920, Myers Orlando, Ihrie Amelia, A5
Easter Washington F, 11-7-1834, 10-24-1928, James, -- Katherine, K3
Easterday Catherine, 8-15-1838, 2-28-1921, Engle Peter, Mentzer Barbara, A5
Easterday Drury S, 3-9-1867, 1-9-1938, George W, Smith Ellen, A9-26
Easterday Edna E, 11-13-1860, 3-13-1917, George W, Smith Nancy, A5
Easterday Ellen, 66y, 5-10-1894, Smith --, --, A1
Easterday Flora, 4-23-1857, 4-13-1927, Franks Solomon, Eby Anna, A6
Easterday George W, 3-29-1827, 3-28-1911, -- George, Summerlot Mary, A4
Easterday Georgia A, 3-6-1922, 9-13-1924, Laurel, Kline Bernice, K2
Easterday Laura, 8-12-1864, 7-5-1916, Young Thomas J, Ott Mary A, A5
Easterday Male, Stillborn, 12-23-1884, Otho, Franks Flora, A1
Easterday Otho D, 5-4-1856, 5-24-1928, George W, Smith Nancy, A6
Easterday William, 12-21-1833, 3-26-1904, George, Summerlott Anna M, A2
Eastlick Nellie M, 4y4m15d, 5-12-1910, --, Muter --, K2
Eaton Francis 4-22-1855, 4-24-1937, Town Francis, --, C-32
Eaton Frank K, 50y1m4d, 9-18-1903, John, Wise Elizabeth M, A2
Eaton Jacob, 5-23-1842, 7-25-1910, -- John, --, A4
Ebbert Anna, 1-24-1908, 1-25-1908, Julius, VanWenner Libbie, K2
Eberly Catharine, 11-17-1862, 5-4-1905, McClintock J M, Watt E, A3
Eberly David W, 1-1-1863, 10-17-1932, David D, Gnagy Margaret, A8-46
Eberly Margaret, 77y5m26d, 8-16-1901, Gnagg Abraham, Ceace --, A2
Eberly Norah N, 11-8-1910, 10-12-1937, Bailey James G, Ludy Dessie, K4-11
Ebert Betty J, 3-23-1931, 3-23-1931, Carl W, Fritz Lena, K3-54
Ebey Carrie, 7-30-1869, 8-17-1908, Brown George, Morrow --, A4
Ebey Cornelius, 57y, 2-6-1891, Thomas, DeWeese Catherine, A1
Ebey Georgie L, 5-23-1885, 5-21-1919, Richard, Taylor Anna, A5
Ebey Oscar Jr, 2-21-1924, 4-27-1924, Oscar, Stewart Gladys, A6
Eby Alva G, 15y, 5-31-1897, T R, McClelland Rachel, A1
Eby Joseph, 73y, 3-27-1893, --, --, A1
Eby Julia Ann, 3-18-1864, 1-27-1924, Tyler George, Whisman Sophia, A6
Eby Martha R, 29y6m, 5-7-1882, --, --, A1
Eby Thomas R, 5-31-1849, 8-12-1903, Henry, Brown Catherine, A2
Eckart Joseph R, 10-30-1853, 19-10-1936, Jacob, Method Catharine, L-75
Eckart Sina, 5-10-1866, 12-3-1931, Long John, Unknown, L1-62
Eckels Blanch, 1-23-1889, 9-30-1910, William, Whaley Hannah L, A4
Eckels Cloise V, 1-30-1889, 12-24-1918, Samuel, Oren Lottie, A5
Eckels Elizabeth, 12-7-1865, 3-6-1931, Valentine, Bronson Sarah, A8-22
Eckels Infant, 4-8-1912, 4-8-1912, Cloise, Rose Edna, A4
Eckels Samuel, 6-26-1860, 7-31-1920, Valentine, Bronson Sarah, A5
Eckels William, 11-30-1846, 11-17-1934, Charles, Kaus Magdeline, K3-88
Ecker George W, 3-24-1846, 6-2-1928, John, Poyser Martha, A6
Eckhart Rea M, 12-1-1895, 11-2-1918, Taylor John, Bralliar Stella, K2
Eddy Albert, 8-2-1876, 5-6-1932, Samuel, Stone Martha, K3-65
Eddy Bruce A, 7-4-1905, 12-4-1908, Albert, Bruce Bessie, K2
Eddy Donelda, 7-19-1898, 2-24-1929, Oren, Small Balinda, L1-D
Eddy Emmet, 9-30-1853, 5-3-1924, Ithamar, Hite Elizabeth, A6
Eddy Lois V, 4-2-1914, 2-25-1915, Albert, Bruce Bessie, K2
Eddy Marion T, 8-21-1868, 8-17-1933, Samuel, Stone Martha, K3-76
Eddy Martha J, 4-5-1848, 12-11-1920, Stone Thomas, Chapman --, K2
Eddy Oran E, 8-22-1879, 9-2-1912, Samuel, Stone Martha J, K2
Eddy Samuel, 12-22-1844, 12-18-1916, Oran, Molter Catherine, K2
Edmonds Millie, 51y, 3-4-1887, Warren James, Iceland Samantha, A1
Edsall Alta R, 9-29-1875, 12-15-1938, McKeefer Henry, Braden Sarah, A9-41
Edsall Benjamin F, 7-10-1843, 5-24-1909, James, --, A4
Edsall Betty E, 2-10-1922, 2-15-1922, James, Kirkpatrick Ruth, A12
Edsall Harlan P, 9-12-1911, 1-2-1931, Brown William R, Porter Margarey, A8-19
Edsall Henry, 9-23-1872, 11-2-1908, Benjamin, Wallace Emma, A4
Edsall James, 11-19-1899, 6-11-1934, William, McKeever Aldia, K3-84
Edsall Sarah E, 8-10-1849, 5-8-1916, Wallace --, Greenwalt Maria, A5
Edsall William, 4-18-1862, 4-18-1909, --, --, A4
Edsall William, 11-27-1875, 5-28-1938, Unknown, Parmalee Louise, K4-16
Edwards Ada Bell, 1y, 12-29-1885, Ephraim, Hines Filinda, A1
Edwards Alexis, 78y3m, 8-16-1882, --, --, A1
Edwards Elias, 70y10m17d, 2-11-1882, --, --, A1
Edwards Elwood W, 3-27-1913, 9-8-1916, George W, Ott Mary E, A5
Edwards Ephriam, 8-27-1848, 9-5-1911, -- Elias, --, A4
Edwards Filinda, 5-20-1848, 2-21-1918, Hines George, Painter Rachel, K2
Edwards Jeremiah, 3-13-1841, 8-17-1913, Elias, Henderson Margaret, L1
Edwards Lewis E, 8-15-1880, 9-15-1929, Eph, Hines Filinda, A6
Edwards Lovina T, 4-17-1831, 3-5-1904, Thompson Manassah, Barham Charlotte, A2
Edwards Lydia H, 6-20-1830, 2-16-1919, Henderson William, Bennett Peggy, A12
Edwards Marion, 9-18-1842, 4-16-1919, Alexis, Foster Elizabeth, A5
Edwards Mary J, 4-12-1847, 6-1-1915, Lane Vincent, Hitler Sarah, A12
Edwards Roy Elbert, 5-27-1918, 2-18-1921, Fred, Keefe Thelma, A5
Eels Thomas M, 5-27-1843, 7-19-1907, Elections --, Morgan --, A3
Egolf Adam, 11-18-1838, 5-29-1917, John, Layman Mary, A5
Egolf Angeline, 2-25-1854, 10-17-1912, --, --, A4
Egolf Geneva, 9-9-1919, 1-16-1921, Samuel, Smith Florence, A5
Egolf Henry C, 11-17-1854, 8-12-1902, John, Lamon Mary, A2
Egolf Jeremiah, 3-18-1849, 8-1-1937, John, Leaman Mary,A9-20
Egolf John, 9-13-1887, 2-25-1912, -- Henry, Heintzelman --, A4
Egolf Melinda, 8-27-1842, 2-18-1915, Gill Abner, Rettinger Sarah, A4
Egolf Samuel, 7-18-1834, 3-12-1928, Henry, Roshan Rachel, A6
Egolf William D, 33y6m14d, 11-3-1899, Adam, Presler Rachel, A2
Ehlers Phillis E, 6y2m15d, 7-17-1933, Karl G, Peetzke Nell, K3-75
Ehrhardt William T, 37y11m17d, 1-2-1915, Kreider Monore, Hull Sarah, Cd
Eichelbaugh John G, 8-17-1915, 8-17-1915, Charles George, Cookerly Rosella, K2
Eichelberg Charles F J, 5-1-1851, 1-26-1917, John, Miller Minnie, A5
Eichelberg Ester M, 3-23-1865, 5-5-1914, Bloomfield John, Kline Clementine, K2
Eichelberg Henry, 10-10-1857, 1-4-1935, John, Miller Minnie, K3-89
Eichelberg John O, 9-5-1826, 10-5-1912, Frederick, Miller Ida, K2
Eichelberg Minnie, 12-18-1825, 8-5-1909, Miller Peter, --, K2
Eichelberg Rosella M, 12-25-1868, 10-23-1920, Fitch John, --, K2
Eichelberg William, 4-4-1891, 10-13-1931, Fred, Lieberenz Minnie, K3-59
Eichebrecht Julius, 10-1-1903, 8-11-1937, Christian, Strausberg Eliza, A9-19
Eichhorst Frederick, 1838, 2-28-1906, --, --, A3 & K1
Eichhorst Sophia, 64y, 12-?-1884, --, Rath Sophia, A1
Eichman Cecelia, 21y11m28d, 4-27-1901, Zehendner George, Eicholt Margaret, A2
Eichman Hannah, 3-3-1881, 3-28-1905, Gross George, Huff --, A3
Eichman James V, 12-6-1909, 12-7-1909, John, Zehendner Celista, A4
Eiman Charles, 59y, 12-21-1884, --, --, A1
Eiman Vernon B, 3-10-1891, 7-25-1908, John L, Goldring Clara E, K2 & A4
Eiseman Dorothy M, 2-2-1913, 2-3-1913, -- William, Schreiber --, A4
Eiseman G E, 50y, 7-9-1897, --, --, A1
Eiseman Jacob, 1851, 4-10-1915, --, --, A4
Eisenman Rosa, 7-25-1857, 10-9-1935, --, --, K3-97
Ekeberg Forrest A, 9-17-1916, 9-18-1916, John D, Smith Rosetta, A5
Elden Luella, 10-3-1864, 9-28-1927, Tomlinson William, Boone Corbella, A6
Eldred Eliza, 3-21-1822, 12-13-1904, Hawk --, --, A2
Eldred Elizabeth, 7-5-1847, 4-1-1924, Randall Joshua, Fronner Sarah, L1
Eldred J A, 39y, 2-11-1892, --, --, A1
Eldridge Mathew H, 6-30-1851, 11-15-1932, Isaac, Mead Cordelia, K3-70
Eley Harold E, 4-23-1908, 7-30-1909, Andy J, Mack Lulu, A4
Eley Jacob, 2-10-1840, 2-18-1918, Phillip, Holderman Lydia, A12
Eley John H, 1829, 4-13-1907, Michael, Halderman Catherine, A3 & K1
Eley Laura B, 6-18-1926, 6-18-1926, Andrew Jackson, Mack Lulu A, A6
Eley Rebecca E, 2-25-1853, 6-4-1926, Hughes James, --, A6
Eley Sarah M, 4-1-1837, 1-13-1913, Foster John, Levering Mary, K2
Eley Stella M, 3-1-1891, 12-28-1918, Jacob, Hughs Ellen, A12
Eley William S, 8-7-1847, 6-6-1926, Michael, --, Av2
Elijah Osa, 12-28-1889, 4-22-1938, Growcock George, Boss Mary, K4-15
Elijah Sharon K, 3-14-1938, 3-14-1938, Everett, Miller Virginia, K4-14
Elin Alexander, 63y, 1-29-1931, Unknown, Unknown, A12-72
Elkins Jessie P, 8-19-1880, 4-22-1937, Samuel, Stollar Hanna, K4-8
Eller Byrl B, 8-13-1924, 10-14-1929, Ira, Richard Leona, A6
Ellerman Fred J, 68y9m13d, 5-29-1901, Fred, --, A2
Ellerman William F, 3-2-1862, 3-19-1917, Frederick J, Ledders Emma, L1
Elliot Amanda, 68y, 6-24-1886, --, --, LV-4
Elliott Anna, 10-14-1826, 3-10-1902, Steveson James/Stenson, Brines Mary, A2 & K1
Elliott John W, 47y, 6-13-1896, William, Swift Mary A, A1
Ellithorp George W, 12-25-1855, 11-2-1924, Ameasa S, Clark Esther L, K3
Ellsworth Agnes, 6-3-1845, 2-18-1917, Cole Jacob, Whistler Anna, A12
Elser Emma, 10-17-1885, 10-7-1919, Busz Jacob, Cleland Ruth, A5
Elser Hattie Mae, 11-15-1889, 3-15-1910, Hile Abijah, Lewis Hattie, A4
Elser Male, 10-7-1919, 10-7-1919, Charles, Busz Emma, A5
Elser Male, 3m9d, 10-30-1882, Wilson, -- Melvina, A1
Elser Melvina, 4-10-1853, 10-25-1903, Fuller R L, Coleman Margaret, A2
Elser Peter, 72y5m11d, 9-6-1900, George, Raub Mary, A2
Elser William, 1-18-1851, 12-22-1938, Peter, Coblence Susan, A9-42
Elson John H, 10-14-1833, 9-1-1922, Thomas, Baker Anna, A5
Elston Oliver, 2-28-1822, 7-1-1912, -- Abram, --, A4
Emahiser Levi, 11-5-1843, 2-13-1922, Jacob, Wilhelm Pollie, A12
Emahiser Mary E, 6-4-1846, 12-15-1917, Gaby Timothy, Edmond Anna, A12
Embody Dorothy, 11-5-1828, 11-24-1909, Goble Adam, Rhine Sophia, A4
Embrey Elizabeth, 9-25-1832, 2-15-1922, Shirley Christian, Renkenberg Christine, K2
Eme Josephine, 5-8-1842, 9-26-1924, Parnin Gabriel, Evard Virginia, A6
Emerick John F, 9-29-1863, 2-9-1928, Sampson, Eberhart Catherine, A6
Emerick Peter A, 7-18-1844, 10-17-1911, George, Guthrie Sarah, K2
Emerick Rebecca, 7-?-1843, 2-17-1918, Deeter Edward, Kingsley Mary, K2
Emerick Sampson, 6-24-1818, 6-24-1909, John, -- Diana, A4
Emerick Sarah, 1818, 6-12-1907, Guthrie Richard, VanCoick --, A3 & K1
Emerick Unnamed, 6-28-1916, 6-18-1916, Rex, Lemmon Clara, A12
Emerson John, 72y, 9-15-1893, --, --, A1 & K1
Emerson Roe, 7-5-1851, 11-21-1930, James M, Platt Charity, A8-17
Emerson Sophrona, 1-6-1832, 5-24-1919, Allen, Allen Sophronia, K2
Emery Anna, 6-2-1831, 3-29-1905, Straight John, Harrington Anna, A3
Emery Stephen, 1-22-1830, 4-14-1907, --, Harrington Martha, A3
Emge Agnes B, 1-17-1908, 3-17-1923, John, Miller Mary, A6
Emge Clara M, 10-13-1899, 4-18-1909, John, Miller Mary, A4
Emge Stillborn, 7-31-1910, 7-31-1910, John, Miller Mary, A4
Eminger Abraham W, 6-4-1847, 6-17-1913, John, Rhodes Sevilla, K2, A4
Eminger Charles, 16y, 9-9-1894, --, --, A1
Eminger Olive J, 8-20-1854, 5-19-1919, Myers Philip, --, Av2
Eminger Sevilla, 6-12-1802, 4-9-1904, Rhodes Henry, --, A2 & K1
Eminger Simon, 12-28-1844, 1-15-1927, John, Rhodes Sevilla, A6
Emmet Matilda, 11-22-1826, 9-18-1904, Lane William, Force Susan, A2
Emminger Joshua, 2-14-1855, 4-6-1937, John, Rhodes Sylvia, K4-8
Emmitt George W, 4-25-1836, 10-31-1906, George, Lee Sarah, A3
Emmitt Hannah M, 6-14-1842, 5-3-1906, Clawson Josiah, McGraw Sarah, A3
Emmitt John C, 7-27-1869, 10-27-1915, George W, Clawson Hannah M, L1
Emmitt Nancy E, 1-27-1849, 12-19-1930, Slabaugh Elias, Wurtz Mary, L1-60
Emmitt Samuel, 5-18-1840, 1-22-1908, George W, Linn Sarah, A4
Emrick Lloyde, 9-19-1899, 6-11-1920, Joseph, Cane Dollie, K2
Emrick Male, 21d, 1-27-1897, --, Marker --, A1
Emrick Mary E, 1-1-1867, 5-7-1922, Tyler John, Winans Mary E, A5
Engelbrecht Anna C, 3-29-1859, 10-5-1931, Goehring John, Reise Mary, K3-59
Engerman Mary, 2-14-1848, 5-12-1929, Bernard, Renier Mary, Av2
Engle Adam, 12-26-1836, 7-6-1928, Peter, Mentzer Barbra, A6
Engle Amos, 7-15-1855, 11-10-1905, Washington, Zeigler Mary, A3
Engle Dale, 5-9-1916, 9-3-1931, Elden, Pennel Myra, A8-29
Engle George H, 7-28-1862, 6-5-1925, Samuel, Geiger Susan, A6
Engle Ira H, 48y, 11-15-1896, Henry, Wadsworth Catharine, A1
Engle Jesse, 7-21-1833, 8-5-1918, Peter, Mentzer Barbara, A5
Engle John W, 9-11-1856, 12-13-1933, Samuel, -- Suzannah, A7-75
Engle Lucina, 9-2-1845, 9-27-1922, Hadley Savannah, Riddle Martha, Av2
Engle Mahalia, 7-6-1841, 3-21-1912, Prouty Rodrick, Rigumire --, A4
Engle Mary, 70y, 3-28-1902, Sigler John, Guffey Margaret J, A2 & Av1
Engle Ruth, 2-1-4-1918, 10-2-1921, Carl, -- Fannie, A5
Engle Samuel, 71y, 12-7-1897, --, --, A1
Engle Susan, 3-18-1818, 3-18-1904, Sigler John, --, A2
Engle Vera, 12-6-1885, 2-2-1903, Werten, Umbenhower Mary, A2
Engle Washington L, 92y2m9d, 2-7-1917, Peter, Mentzer Barbary, Av1
Engle Werten, 8-22-1860, 5-15-1930, Andrew, Conrad Ann, L1-59
Englert Clara E, 6-30-1886, 9-21-1915, Wilson John H, Cain Violetta, A5
Englert John G, 2-2-1927, 2-2-1927, John A, Shambaugh Mable, A6
Englert Mary, 6-25-1854, 9-10-1928, Stump Michael, --, A6
English Carl F, 10-14-1910, 3-12-1934, Allen, Haas Lida, A8-69
Engvall Amanda E, 2-22-1846, 3-11-1922, Archer Benjamin, Connett Martha, Cd
Engvall Francis O, 4-25-1833, 3-25-1906, Carl P, --, A3
Ennen Andrew, 3-26-1854, 7-13-1916, --, --, A5
Ennis Michael, 4-26-1863, 7-25-1934, --, --, A8-77
Enos Daniel L, 2-22-1840, 6-4-1921, George, K2
Enos Sarah E, 1-20-1847, 7-11-1924, Keats John, Miller Mary, A12
Enos William L, 60y5m18d, 8-6-1900, John, Miller Mary, A2
Enzor Louisa, 3-11-1849, 7-23-1934, Dirrim Isaac, Wykoff Elenor, K3-85
Epp Julia A, 5-10-1848, 2-19-1923, Bortner Charles, Olp Susan, A12
Erdley Asher W, 11-8-1861, 9-27-1926, William E, Walter Lavina, A6
Erdley Margaret, 4-9-1843, 2-13-1915, Snyder Martin, Haas Barbara, A4
Erdley Mary J, 8-2-1857, 5-24-1925, Stewart James, McWilliams Margaret, A6
Erdly Esther, 7-30-1907, 10-21-1908, Bert, Grimes Emma, A4
Erdly Harry D, 1-24-1910, 9-21-1910, -- Charles, Rowley Mary, A4
Erdly Ilah E, 10-13-1921, 9-4-1932, Bert, Grimes Emma, A8-45
Erdly Infant, 5-13-1902, 5-19-1902, Bert, Webster Emma, A2
Erdly Vernon R, 7-12-1906, 11-3-1906, Lou, Grimes Emma, A3
Erdly William, 80y5m4d, 11-25-1918, Samuel Henry, Plait Hester, A5
Erickson Alice A, 10-9-1865, 12-9-1918, Bricker George, Shelner --, A5
Erickson Beverly J, 8-7-1919, 7-4-1921, Kenneth, McCurdy Thelma, A5
Erickson Henry G, 42y, 8-4-1900, --, --, K1
Erickson Mary L, 67y, 2-5-1902, --, --, K1
Ernst Teresa, 8-4-1825, 8-10-1906, --, --, A3
Ervin A Eliza, 7-25-1839, 10-14-1905, Beard Elrich, Boyer --, A3
Ervin Helen M, 1-21-1905, 3-11-1933, Fryback Hugh T, Jones Mable, A8-53
Erwin Horace C, 3-18-1865, 1-21-1928, Frank B, McInettie Rachel, L1
Eschmann Charles, 7-3-1867, 5-15-1903, Carl, Ammonn Caroline, A2
Eshelman Abra L, 11-9-1846, 6-12-1911, -- Joseph, Neufer Mary, A4
Eshelman Female, Stillborn, 12-26-1906, Harvey, Raber Lulu, K1
Eshelman Harve G, 7-2-1872, 2-18-1936, Levie, Newman Nancie, K3-102
Eshelman Mabel, 10-1-1894, 5-14-1902, John J, Baker Mary, A2 & K1
Eshelman Nancy A, 4-10-1842, 3-12-1907, Newman Francis A, Cochran Margaret, A3 & K1
Esher Dora C, 12-6-1874, 7-18-1916, Hagerman Hiram, Sherry Mary J, A5
Esher Matilda M, 8-26-1880, 3-14-1929, Welker Joseph, Hoffer Lusina, C
Esherman Caroline, 11-27-1839, 6-27-1909, K2
Estlick Hazel Pl, 1-11-1908, 9-21-1908, Joseph W, Archer Christena, A4
Estlick Mirwood E, 7-3-1888, 1-17-1934, Thomas I, Luckey Lydia S, A8-66
Etter Lena, 6-18-1872, 3-14-1936, --, --, K3-102
Eulitt Infant, 30 min, 5-2-1903, Jerome, Weaver Grace, A2 & K1
Evans Abel P, 8-14-1866, 9-3-1937, S G, Evertt Sarah M, C-29
Evans Jacob S, 4-25-1861, 6-3-1936, Joseph, Stultz Eliza A, C-32
Evans Levi, 1-7-1803, 10-12-1907, --, --, A3 & A4
Evans Mary J, 5-12-1839, 5-18-1917, Grimes Rufus, Colburn Nancy, A12
Evans Mary L, 3-10-1854, 11-3-1918, Strong Austin, Fought Elizabeth, A5
Evans Robert W, 10-5-1907, 3-24-1908, Abel P, Kernes Alice, A4
Evans Roger J, 9-14-1925, 10-26-1926, Arthur R, Spicher Alta A, A6
Evans Sophia, 4-17-1874, 5-31-1911, Wilks Christ, Stabe Lucetta, K2
Evarts Ellen, 7-4-1848, 6-18-1915, Harvey E, Addam Maria, A5
Everett Sarah L, 9-12-1815, 1-3-1905, --, --, A3
Evers Alice B, 6-28-1914, 6-28-1914, James, Drerup Rosa, A4
Evers Angela L, 5-1-1910, 2-22-1938, Shutta Albert, Depew Mila, K4-14
Evers Arzilla K, 5-8-1876, 7-25-1929, Bodenhafer John, Chasey Anna, A6
Evers Baby, 1-28-1907, 1-29-1907, David, Richards Phema, A3 & K1
Evers Emily J, 8-10-1850, 11-27-1926, Flory Michael, Brumbaugh Polly, K3
Evers Esther, 1-28-1907, 4-4-1907, David, Richards Phema, A3 & K1
Evers Female, 2-20-1938, 2-20-1938, Harold, Shutta Angela, K4-14
Evers Isaac, 67y4d, 11-4-1913, -- William, Garrett --, A4
Evers John B, 12-31-1887, 4-15-1932, Isaac, Flory Emma, K3-65
Evers Joseph F, 9-30-1874, 11-4-1937, Isaac, Flory Emily, A9-23
Evers Male, 3-25-1918, 3-25-1918, James, Drerup Rosa, K2
Eversole Francis E, 11-11-1872, 6-6-1932, Fuller Peter, Wilson Elizabeth, L1-64
Eversole Mary A, 6-15-1820, 11-1-1910, Masters Joseph, A4
Everts Bertha E, 7-18-1874, 3-12,1836, Kleckner Danirl, Hilbish Agnes, K3-102
Ewell John T, 1-27-1867, 2-3-1925, Theodore, Bush Laura, A6
Ewell Louise, 9-20-1830, 10-2-1920, Busch Mathias, -- Louise, A5
Ewing Elizabeth, 1-17-1836, 7-7-1906, Smith Marcellus, Towers/Lowers Mary, A3 & K1
Ewing Florence L, 5-28-1860, 5-4-1924, Gibbeny John, Howl Louise, A6
Eyman George W, 59y, 5-19-1891, --, --, A1
Eytcheson Male, --, 12-24-1884, Robert, -- Amanda, A1
Eytcheson Mary J, 6-7-1868, 11-18-1933, Hite William, Chiddister Lydia, L1-67
Eytcheson Robert D, 2-2-1848, 12-28-1908, John, Shaw Prushia, L1
Faber Male, Premature, 1904, Lebber J M, --, K1
Fahl Benjamin, 12-6-1839, 7-3-1919, Andrew, Hare Nancy, A5
Fahl Genevieve Z, 9-23-1884, 3-19-1922, Benjamin, Rose Catherine, A5
Fahl George W, --, 11-7-1925, --, --, L1
Failor Alice M, 5-25-1888, 3-19-1935, David, Martin Cora, K3-92
Failor David C, 10-15-1861, 12-15-1916, James, --, K2
Failor Guy F, 2-9-1885, 1-25-1937, Marion, Johnson Laura, K4-7
Failor Isabell, 3-30-1894, 5-30-1918, Mensch F P, --, K2
Fair David M, 7-3-1877, 4-24-1929, Jacob, McKenzie Lucy, A6
Fair Jacob, 3-22-1845, 3-8-1917, Levi, --, L1
Fair James, 9-1-1875, 7-28-1911, -- Samuel, Sellers --, A4
Fair Retha, 4-1-1915, 4-1-1915, Perry C, Cain Nellie, K2
Fair Samuel, 5-15-1891, 2-19-1915, Samuel, Sellers Sarah, A4
Fair Samuel, 8-16-1843, 10-21-1913, -- Peter, Surface --, A4
Fairbank Male, 7-31-1844, 8-14-1908, Woodbury, Wilcox Mildred, A4
Fairbanks George H, 1-12-1846, 8-9-1928, Samuel, Armstrong Margaret, A6
Fairbanks Margaret E, 62y, 12-2-1885, Armstrong Chancy, Griswold Polly, A1
Fairbanks Samuel C, 78y10m23d, 1-12-1901, James, Potter Margery, K1 & A2
Faltis Julia, 4-12-1840, 12-27-1923, Walsh John, McDonald Eliza, A6
Falwell Mary J, 11-3-1826, 1-28-1904, Gregg Joseph W, Hurlburt Amanda, A2
Farmer John W, 6-22-1844, 1921, Andrew, Bennett Katherine, A5
Farmer Lester E, 13y2m, 5-10-1903, J M, Harp Sarah, A2
Farmer Sarah, 10-3-1852, 9-2-1937, Harp Oliver, Coon Jane, A9-21
Farr Nettie, 1-4-1849, 4-25-1927, Kidder Chauncy, Whittaker Roxanna, A6
Farrah Jane, 83y3m27d, 4-22-1912, --, --, K2
Farrell James R, 1m11d, 12-25-1903, Charles, Baker Grace, K1
Faurote Helen, 5-23-1907, 10-23-1907, John, Boring Elizabeth, A3 & A4
Fausnaugh Alta, 5-12-1908, 5-15-1909, Dora, -- Edith, A4
Fausnaugh Dora, 12-7-1876, 6-22-1938, James, Unknown Artimesia, A9-33
Fausnaugh James, 10-18-1851, 8-18-1914, Johanathan, Kimball Katharyn, A4
Fausnaugh Richard, 1-3-1919, 1-3-1919, Noah A, Doll Ethel, A5
Faust Infant, 1d, 7-29-1903, D S, Weiss Clara, A2
Faux Arthur O, 8-19-1857, 3-12-1920, Owen, Horton Jane, K2
Faux Charlotte D, 1-14-1879, 8-28-1929, Gretzinger Andrew, Fink Barbara, K3
Faux Earl E, 11-22-1892, 4-23-1928, Ellsworth, Ross Mary, Av2
Faux Frank F, 12-7-1894, 12-23-1914, Alpheus K, Wirick Francis O, A4
Faux Infant, 6-15-1907, 6-15-1907, Homer, Clark Mary, A3
Faux Kincaid, 1-?-1834, 4-27-1904, --, --, A2
Faux Maria, 10-10-1828, 8-31-1908, --, --, A4
Faux Mason B, 2-14-1856, 5-23-1926, Charles, Stockdale Maria, A6
Faux Milo A, 45y11m3d, 4-20-1914, Charles, --, Av1
Faux Oden J, 7-26-1878, 12-20-1928, Mason B, Halferty Mary E, A6
Faux Selina M, 10-27-1850, 8-17-1909, Cook Stephen, Vancleive Cary, A4
Faux Thomas M, 6-12-1916, 6-12-1916, Ogden J, Crume Inez B, A5
Faux Wallace R, 10-17-1867, 10-3-1928, Charles, Stockdale Maria, A6
Favery Lucas, 75y1m12d, 12-29-1900, Farvey --, --, A2
Favinger Abraham, 1-25-1866, 12-19-1902, Jacob, Watt Alvira, A2 & K1
Favinger Alvira, 5-22-1839, 4-120-1915, Watt David, McFadden --, A12
Favinger Caroline, 1-23-1836, 1-31-1909, Zigler Frederick, Shaffer Katherine, A4
Favinger Freda L, 11-13-1903, 3-4-1932, Surfus William D, Miller Julia A, A8-36
Favinger Ida, 33y8m5d, 8-20-1901, Geiger Harvey, Moore Jane, A2
Favinger Infant, 2m21d, 8-27-1901, John, Geiger Ida, A2
Favinger Jacob, 9-1-1837, 9-24-1917, Abraham, -- Hannah, A12
Favinger John, 65y3m10d, 2-11-1901, Abraham, Spare Hannah, A2
Favinger John L, 1-26-1868, 6-29-1904, Jacob, Watt Alvira, A2
Fay Bridget A, 1832, 11-28-1921, --, --, A5
Febles Lillie F, 3-28-1874, 11-29-1909, Bartley Ephriam, Ray Matilda, A4
Feightner Guy H, 7-11-1894, 1-1937, William E, Henderson Martha E, L-75
Feightner Irving L, 5-31-1874, 5-12-1918, Jacob, -- Margarite, A5
Feightner Male, Stillborn, 2-25-1882, Jacob, --, A1
Feightner Margaret J, 12-23-1842, 6-5-1917, Bowersock John, Mowry Mary, A5
Feldheiser George, 8-20-1855, 10-20-1924, Andrew, Wyrough Ann, L1
Feldman Fred, 3-1-1853, 5-24-1938, Hy, Gottschalk Sophia. K4-16
Feldman Lisette, 10-17-1858, 4-6-1933, Krone Henry, Linderman Adelheid, K3-73
Fell Alice L, 12-19-1883, 1-13-1917, John, Young Janet, L1
Fell Arthur H, 10-11-1873, 8-3-1902, Lew H, Kelley Jose, A2 & K1
Fell Jennie E, 5-20-1874, 12-3-1902, Nelson --, --, A2 & K1
Felton Christian, 5-11-1851, 2-5-1911, Daniel, Peters Louisa, L1 & A4
Felton John, 8-28-1853, 8-3-1916, Daniel, Sorgenfrei --, L1
Felton Louisa, 71y, 4-14-1891, --, --, A1
Felton Louisa C, 11-28-1859, 11-24-1932, Arndt Frederick, Yorkey Hannah, K3-70
Female, 76y, 10-9-1886, --, --, A1
Female, 79y, 9-4-1885, --, Hanson --, A1
Fencil Emanuel, 3-17-1896, 7-12-1919, John, -- Susan, L1
Fenton Mary A, 1-20-1863, 3-4-1930, William, Welch Caroline, A8-7
Fenton William, 1-8-1831, 11-11-1904, Robert, Mers Anna, A2
Ferguson Alma, 10-4-1836, 9-19-1917, Faux William, Campbell Elizabeth, A5
Ferguson George, 24y11m10d, 2-5-1901, James, Shobe Jennie, A2
Ferguson James, 8-18-1843, 3-29-1933, Elic, Unknown, L1-65
Ferguson Jennie, 12-26-1852, 5-29-1925, Shobe Ira, Jackson Sophia, L1
Ferguson John , 40y, 4-1-1889, --, --, A1
Ferrell James W, 1-24-1852, 5-25-1925, James, Noffsinger Lydia, A6
Fetter Jacob C, 3-20-1861, 11-4-1938, Jacob, Unknown Rosa, K4-20
Fetter Allice A, 11-29-1865, 5-20-1921, Buchanan William, Lung Mary, A5
Fetter Flora, 8-18-1862, 5-11-1919, Park Amos B, Cook Mary Ann, K2
Fetters Emeline S, 3-11-1858, 6-7-1934, Smalley Ira, Gray Elnor, A8-74
Fetters Emily J, 1-21-1832, 1-3-1917, Russell Lauren, Rogers Lucille, A5
Fetters George W, 8-20-1857, 7-22-1935, Jacob W, Wright --, A8-92
Fetters Jacob L, 17y1m15d, 5-28-1900, George, Smalley Emeline, A2
Fetters Zelma I, 4-13-1855, 11-5-1911, George W, Smalley Emeline, A4
Feucht Christiny, 10-3-1834, 8-25-1910, Kline John, Boll --, A4
Fiandt Ollie, 5-1-1871, 6-4-1922, Hayward William, Chaffie --, A5
Ficher Anton, about 75y, 8-6-1918, --, --, A5
Fichter L, 4-30-1868, 3-10-1916, Lawrence, Walter Emigunda, A5
Fidler Allen D, 11-18-1910, 5-10-1934, E G, Aumsbaugh Dessie, A8-74
Fidler Charles H, 5-5-1862, 10-27-1938, John, Fancil Margaret, A9-39
Field Forrest E, 12-11-1860, 2-25-1938, Aaron E,  Field Nancy, K4-14
Field Francis M, 1-29-1854, 12-3-1931, Aaron, Stray Nancy, K3-61
Field Geneva, 4-8-1860, 1-30-1934, Johnson Samuel, Smith Mary, K3-80
Field Nancy, 10-18-1832, 5-31-1923, Stray James, Withual Lefa, K2
Fielder Alfred E, 1m1d, 9-9-1906, Hugh E, -- Clara, A3
Fielder Male, about 1872, 11-21-1933, Unknown, Unknown, A8-63
Fields Eliza E, 4-23-1854, 8-15-1908, Rowe John P, Berger Fanny, K2
Fiettera Theresia, 59y3m, 8-11-1900, --, --, A2
Fike Charles H, 5-13-1858, 12-15-1926, Elias, Spring Lois, K3
Fike James, 11-7-1835, 4-23-1905, --, McCoy Nancy, A3
Fike Orra W, 7-18-1875, 5-21-1932, Fyke Frank, Carey Addie, K3-66
Fike Sarah J, 7-31-1805, 2-7-1904, Lint Christian D, Krieger Lydia A, A2
Fike Twins, 5-9-1912, 5-9-1912, Warren W, Firestone Edith, K2
Finch Samuel, 10-21-1889, 2-25-1917, Alva, Haag Abbie, A5
Finch Samuel G, 67y4m8d, 12-8-1916, Samuel, Green Luran, Av1
Findley Melissa, 10-27-1851, 11-7-1919, Wood Nathan, --, A5, A12
Fink George B, 3-29-1864, 6-4-1938, Unknown, Unknown, K4-17
Finley Abner, 2-9-1830, 3-18-1907, John, Beard Sarah, A3
Finley Effie L, 12-20-1857, 1-8-1931, Lybarger Andrew, Moses Sarah, K3-52
Finley Ida D, 11-9-1867, 6-21-1929, Stair Daniel, Bracken Martha A, K3
Finley John, 51y1m9d, 4-9-1921, Abner, Smith Elizabeth, A5
Finley May, 3-17-1871, 3-22-1926, Huff Philip, Warble Elizabeth, A12
Finley Ned M, 7-10-1917, 7-12-1917, Vermont, Fisk Carlotta, K2
Finley Thomas A, 12-5-1858, 8-20-1931, Abner, Smith Elizabeth, K3-58
Finley Virginia B, 4-17-1917, 10-11-1920, J H, Braden Anna, A5
Firestone Caroline, 3-25-1835, 4-17-1918, Humphrey Andrew, Jones Mary, K2
Firestone Freeman E, 3-11-1877, 12-24-1937, Minear, Bennett Elnora, L-78
Firestone George W, 4-9-1844, 6-19-1925, John, Weaver Rebecca, L1
Firestone Louis W, 10-9-1861, 2-26-1935, --, --, K3-91
Firestone Mary C, 4-16-1856, 10-10-1913, Amos John F, Kaylor Rebecca, L1
Fischbach George W, 10-18-1863, 6-16-1932, George, Werdling Anna, A8-42
Fischer Child, 8-23-1932, 8-23-1932, Ray, -- Gertrude, Av2-54
Fischer Emma R, 10-8-1857, 1-16-1919, Wyland Israel, Wysong Lydia, K2
Fischer Ferdinand, 10-?-1824, 1-17-1910, -- Jacob, --, A4
Fischer Henry, 10-5-1857, 3-7-1923, Henry Julius, Kane Federicka, K2
Fischer Henry F, 4-5-1862, 8-27-1933, Ferd, Vogeding Christina, A8-60
Fischer Lewis, 11-17-1905, 9-24-1906, Ferdinand H, Aman Emma, A3
Fischer Louis, 5-14-1874, 9-3-1905, Ferdinand, Vogeding Christina, A3
Fischer Margaret M, 6-15-1935, Ray, Neubauer Gertrude, Av-59
Fischer Mary C, 4-25-1917, 4-26-1917, John, Rubholtz Fannie, K2
Fischer Paul, 5-22-1934, 5-22-1934, Ray, Neubauer Gertrude, Av2-57
Fisel Elizabeth, 12-10-1928, 12-10-1928, Reed H, Shisler Maude, L1
Fisel Franklin O, 10-3-1899, 3-3-1937, J Franklin, Long Alvereta, L-76
Fisel Jacob Franklin, 1-22-1860, 12-3-1923, Adam, Emahiser Sarah, L1
Fisel Margaret A, 9-9-1862, 5-6-1926, Long Joseph, Vance Sarah, L1
Fisel Merl M, 4-22-1910, 4-22-1910, Howard, Menzie Mamie Merl, L1
Fish George M, 3-7-1849, 2-18-1925, William, Hoyner Margaret, A6
Fish Glyde J, 6-20-1890, 9-21-1937, Umstead A B, Timbrook Catherine, K4-11
Fish Leslie A, 10-11-1887, 4-24-1927, William, Gallup Carrie, K3
Fish Leuman S, 3-18-1854, 5-28-1930, Samuel, Hawley Julia, A8-9
Fish Lucy J, 5-11-1848, 2-21-1929, Hill George W, Simmons Polly, K3
Fish Willie L, 3-24-1864, 4-23-1927, Charley, Case Nora, K3
Fisher Abram S, 84y7m, 6-16-1906, Abram, Shoup Sarah, A3
Fisher Almira, 1-1-1832, 3-22-1907, Heller Adam, --, A3 & K1
Fisher Bertha B, 8-15-1891, 8-23-1931, Edwards Ephraim, Hines Falinda, K3-58
Fisher Calvin C, 10-3-1859, 9-19-1924, Leslie, Robinette Elizabeth, L1
Fisher Charles E, 10-19-1836, 1-25-1917, --, --, K2
Fisher Dalton S, 6-5-1918, 11-17-1933, Frank, Gregory Flossie, Av2-56
Fisher Don W, 4-16-1914, 1-4-1915, Frank, Gregory Flossie Fern, A4
Fisher Elnora, 7-7-1848, 3-24-1929, Moree Benjamin, Hoke Lydia, Av2
Fisher Ester E, 8-17-1862, 10-29-1911, Rife Joseph, Vollick --, K2
Fisher Female, 17y, 10-9-1883, J, Winebrenner --, A1
Fisher Flossie D, 6-14-1896, 9-1-1936, Lake Orlando, Throckmorton --, L-74
Fisher George E, 7-1-1862 (65y5m3d), 1-3-1928, David, Church --, K3
Fisher Harriet A, 10-25-1848, 2-1-1916, Lovett Thomas, --, A5
Fisher Isaiah, 45y, 3-31-1887, George, Deardorff Rosanna, A1
Fisher James H, 1-20-1836, 6-7-1914, Thomas, --, K2
Fisher Jennie, 5-17-1886, 5-1-1934, Freed Perry, --, L2-68
Fisher Jennie M, 6-22-1845, 8-5-1922, Skillen William W, Method Susannah, A5
Fisher John, 73y4m25d, 2-17-1900, John, Mackey --, A2
Fisher Male, 31d, 5-13-1895, William, Selby Bessie, K1
Fisher Male, Stillborn, 5-28-1900, Edward M, Heffelfinger Permelia, Av1
Fisher Martin, 9-27-1842, 8-25-1927, --, --, A6
Fisher Mary J, 6-22-1860, 11-8-1938, Sheeley Benjamin, Clawson Elizabeth, L-79 
Fisher Matilda, 4-27-1835, 11-17-1906, --, --, A3 & K1
Fisher Melissa, 1-9-1868, 9-16-1917, Tryon Cornelius, Emerick Diana, K2
Fisher Michael, 11-15-1852, 1-27-1915, Martin, Koring Maria Anna, A4
Fisher Moses D, 70y3m4d, 3-22-1914, Christian, Miller Barbara, Av1
Fisher Olive, 9-26-1857, 5-26-1906, Mull Samuel S, Voorhies Mary E, A3
Fisher Sarah, 82y8m28d, 12-12-1908, Carr Benjamin, --, L1
Fisk Mary J, 5-15-1838, 12-10-1904, Lobdell Daniel, Broughton Emeline, A2
Fisk Pauline, 8-24-1910, 8-30-1910, -- Harry, Weaver Stella, A7
Fitch Alice R, 8-8-1855, 6-18-1918, Bayne Alfred, Harmon Rosina, A5, A12
Fitch Catherine, 7-8-1920, 3-22-1934, Lewis, Bahls Gertrude, K3-81
Fitch Eugean S, 9-2-1845, 6-17-1922, Sylvester, Darling Matilda, A5
Fitch Gertrude, 3-14-1892, 5-7-1934, Bahls Herman, Spatts Catherine, K3-83
Fitch Olive, 65y, 4-8-1884, --, --, A1
Fitch Zella D, 9m, 8-30-1888, Eugene S, Bayne Alice, LV-6 & A1
Fitzhugh Alice S, 5-15-1886, 2-1-1920, Priest Alfred L, Lowe Sarah Ann, A5
Fitzhugh Allie C, 1-21-1851, 1-13-1933, Folck Christian, Bozarth Isabelle, C-29
Fitzhugh Ellen, 9-2-1849, 12-12-1904, Fitzhuh George, Ohlwine Sophia, A2
Fitzhugh Zillah A, 12-5-1824, 3-10-1905, McFarren William, Miller Nancie A, A3
Fitzpatrick Elizabeth, 8-7-1833, 2-24-1911, Ohlwine Daniel, Weade Catharine, A4
Fitzpatrick Louise, 6-24-1852, 10-4-1938, Mueller Unknown, Unknown, A9-39
Fitzpatrick Pat, 3-17-1832, 9-10-1905, --, --, A3
Fitzpatrick Ruby, 7-31-1915, 3-15-1917, Wilbur, Williams Alma, A5
Fitzpatrick Ruth, 1y7m10d, 3-11-1917, Wilbur, Williams Alma, A5
Flaherty Ann E, 10-14-1834, 7-13-1917, Holmes Tom, Stack Mary, A5
Flaherty Maggie, 24y, 5-24-1893, John, Holmes A, A1
Flaherty Thomas J, 4-15-1871, 5-15-1934, John, Holmes Anna, A8-72
Flanagan Alice, 83y, 6-23-1903, Murphy William, --, A2
Flanagan Bridget, 51y, 4-?-1892, John, --, A1
Flanagan John, 79y11m14d, 5-2-1894, --, --, A1
Flanery Peter Mrs, 75y, 2-4-1902, --, --, A2
Flavin Patrick, 80y, 1-9-1905, --, --, A3
Fleck Ella W, 11-28-1887, 5-23-1930, Welch M F, Tarry Marget, A8-9
Fleck George W, 2-22-1844, 3-2-1930, Andrew, --, A8-6
Fleck Infant, 6-30-1903, 6-30-1903, Henry, Broilier Rosa, A2
Fleck Rosella, 1-4-1856, 7-15-1934, Morgan Agard, Rice Betsy, A8-76
Fleisher Gertrude, 8-7-1872, 2-9-1904, Westcott S D, Walling Harriett L, A2 & K1
Fleming Isabel G, 4-6-1855, 9-12-1910, Gillet Horan L, Bowker Harriet T, A4
Fleming Josiah E, 69y10m, 3-25-1882, --, --, A1
Flierl Arthur, 3-18-1907, 8-11-1931, John, Unknown, K3-58
Flinn Bell, 35y, 4-22-1899, --, --, A1
Flinn Ella A, 1-6-1875, 9-30-1909, Hossinger Uriah, --, A4
Flinn Infant, 9-27-1909, 9-27-1909, Levi, Hossinger Ella, A4
Flinn Julia A, 8-9-1843, 2-9-1906, Maggart Adam, Hoak Delila, A3
Flinn Levi N, 11-22-1857, 6-26-1938, John A, Norris Susanna, L-79
Flinn Mary E, 9-6-1909, 7-23-1910, -- Edward, Mick Lula, A4
Flint Alda W, 1-5-1878, 9-15-1925, Camp John, Swift Mary, A6
Flint Hugh, 1-20-1908, 3-10-1908, Arthur, Eddy Dollie, A4
Flint Jennie P, --, 3-14-1900, --, --, K1
Flint Van Rollin, 11-17-1905, 4-23-1906, Arthur, Eddy Blanch, A3
Flory Clementine, 5-17-1832, 10-29-1907, Richmond David, Walls Jane, A3 & A4
Flory Mary, 11-27-1828, 4-12-1909, Brumbaugh Jacob, Teeters Susan, A4
Flory Mary L, 11-27-1930, 1-5-1937, Cascius, Pippenger Ada, A9-9
Flory William O, 5-11-1857, 11-3-1924, Joseph, Richmond Clementine, A6
Flotow Fred, 32y2m23d, 2-14-1907, John, Schlueter Sophia, K1
Flotow Lizzie, 10-16-1866, 10-18-1931, Snyder John, Unknown, K3-59
Flotow Sophia, 11-10-1835, 3-11-1914, Schlueter --, --, K2
Flowers Augustus, 2-14-1866, 8-9-1936, Joel, Miller Barbara, C-32
Flowers Barbara, 4-1-1840, 4-4-1922, Miller John, Huffman Mary, Cd
Flowers Doris May, 7-9-1908, 10-19-1926, Earl, Fry Viola, A6
Flowers Earl, 5-6-1876, 3-16-1938, William, Morrow Mary, L-78
Flowers Edith, 6-16-1879, 3-22-1925, --, White Rene, L1
Flowers George W, 75y4m6d, 4-7-1905, John, South Hannah, A3
Flowers Georgia P, 12-11-1885, 4-26-1903, John, Mayfield Victoria, A2
Flowers Isabelle, 10-17-1828, 9-19-1911, Downey John, Schauff Mary, L1
Flowers Joel, 10-24-1820, 6-11-1902, James, Maggart Elizabeth, A2
Flowers M L, 7-24-1856, 6-9-1911, George W, Clapp Sarah C, L1
Flowers Michael, 54y, 11-30-1896, --, --, A1
Flowers Phoebe, 88y11m27d, 9-3-1901, Sills Michael, --, A2
Flowers Solomon W, 7-5-1831, 7-29-1912, John, South Hannah, L1
Flowers Viola, 8-31-1870, 5-14-1932, Fry Nary, Kershner Maria, A8-41
Fly Wesley, 32y, 9-17-1896, William N, --, A1
Flynn Alfred E, 2-27-1875, 4-30-1937, --, --, C-32
Flynn Susanna, 3-4-1837, 7-9-1922, Norris William, Deck Cathern, A5
Fockler Katherine E, 2-14-1929, 2-14-1929, Arthur L, Roehrig Gertrude, A6
Foehl John A, 56y, 4-15-1886, Adam, -- Eva, A1
Foehl John P, 4-13-1865, 1-10-1909, Adam, Raber --, K2
Foehl Mary L, 11-2-1867, 3-6-1932, Baad Christian, Switzer Mary, K3-63
Fogel Male, Stillborn, 4-3-1903, Grey, Tonkle Iva, Av1
Fogle Elza M, 10-1-1887, 7-20-1906, Perry J, Davis Mina A, A3
Folck Winfield, 1-19-1856, 2-16-1935, Christopher, Bozarth Isabella, C-31
Foley Ellen E, 6-8-1845, 4-10-1925, Brown James, Flinn Hannah, K3
Foley Jeremiah, 7-8-1840, 5-31-1905, --, --, A3 & K1
Folsner Neoma, 12-25-1845, 8-20-1906, Pancake Abraham, Shoup Mary, A3
Fonner Estella M, 7-7-1893, 6-14-1929, Souers John, --, K3
Foohey Mary B, 5-19-1925, 7-21-1927, Paul, Eckrich Helen, A6
Foote Catherine, 7-15-1835, 7-4-1912, Crispell William, Alliger Sarah, A7 & A4
Foote Cynthia, 6-24-1854, 6-3-1919, Gump Jacob, Detrick Sarah, A5
Foote Frank, 20y, 8-3-1883, Foote J C, Crispell Catharine, A1
Foote Henry, 2-11-1855, 1-25-1937, Chancy, Slover Gertrude, A9-10
Foote John C, 9-4-1834, 7-26-1924, John N, Farwell Rebecca, A12
Foote Julia, 7-5-1857, 1-20-1938, Hays William S, Miller Susan, A9-27
Forbes Grace L, 2-3-1878, 1-20-1926, Garnes Alamanzer, Oliver Margaret, K3
Ford L D, 84y, 1-11-1893, --, --, A1
Ford Sara J, 8-17-1827, 1-2-1908, Randall --, --, K2
Ford Sarah A, 9-25-1830, 9-28-1915, Gilbert Jacob, Wilhelm Fannie, K2
Foreman Anna A, 11-19-1855, 1-10-1929, Myers Philip, Merchant Sarah, A6
Foreman E, 57y, 9-5-1897, --, --, A1
Foreman George E, 10-10-1858, 6-28-1918, Silas M, Owen Mary, K2
Foreman Loretta, 11-22-1841, 11-21-1920, Kiser John, Elvie Mary E, A5
Foreman Silas M, 4-19-1837, 5-8-1917, William, --, A5
Forester May, 29y, 8-23-1903, John, Rossbacher Mary, A2
Forker Charles C, 1-7-1850, 12-25-1903, Oliver C, Dingman Elizabeth, A2 & K1
Forker George W, 4-24-1827, 12-2-1912, -- John, Brewer --, A4
Forker Ina, 12-3-1900, 5-17-1907, Jacob, Murray Ella, A3
Forker Infant, 12-27-1907, 12-27-1907, Eugene, Hockenbarger May, A3
Forker Infant, 8-17-1908, 8-17-1908, Jacob, Murray Mary, A4
Forker Jacob, 2-27-1852, 4-12-1916, George W, Smurr Elizabeth, A12
Forker John J, 4-30-1848, 4-6-1925, Oliver C, Dingman Elizabeth, A6
Forker Leo H, 8-17-1908, 8-28-1908, Jacob, Murray Mary, A4
Forker Male, 12-27-1907, 12-27-1907, Eugene, Hockenbarger May, K2
Forker Samuel, 4-6-1846, 1-20-1921, John A, Bruer Sible, A5
Forker Sarah, 5-30-1845, 4-19-1912, Pressler John, --, A7
Forker Susie M, 6-10-1905, 10-27-1905, Eugene, Hockenbarger May, A3 & K1
Forkner Mary, 6m14d, 8-4-1882, G H, -- Martha, A1
Forrest Estella, 2-5-1878, 6-15-1927, Wortinger Samuel, Martin Mary, K3
Forst John, 1-7-1847, 7-4-1922, Isaac, -- Elizabeth, K2
Forst May, 5-1-1865, 2-8-1937, Greenman Reserved, Kingsley Minnie, K4-7
Forst Sarah Jane, 61y, 4-11-1907, Perkins Jacob, Fipps Sarah A, K1
Forster Walter Mrs, 34y, 6-22-1907, --, --, A3
Forsyth Isabelle, 11-22-1858, 4-28-1927, Garvey Michael, --, A6
Fortman Mary A, 9-8-1850, 4-30-1928, Heckman --, Heckman --, A6
Fosh Martha P, 31y, 12-25-1897, --, --, A1
Foster Andrew J, 2-3-1839, 5-2-1925, William, Griffith Mary, K3
Foster Caroline, 7-15-1855, 6-13-1919, Gloyd William, Beechgood Matilda, A5
Foster Clinton D, 35y, 3-8-1899, Samuel, --, A1
Foster Cora, 1-22-1881, 11-18-1935, Moore Charles, Lock Jane, A8-95
Foster Daniel E, 3-13-1912, 6-26-1912, David, Elder Sarah A, K2
Foster Frank E, 7-13-1871, 10-22-1908, Oliver D, Pepple Emily R, A4
Foster Gerald D, 4-17-1929, 11-13-1929, Merl, HeffnerLucille, A6
Foster Hattie, 11-9-1878, 1-3-1911, Vance Benton, Kerkendaugh Levica, L1
Foster Infant, 1d, 5-16-1903, Foster Willis, McClurg Ocie, A2
Foster James, 9-26-1841, 4-1-1918, Richard, Foraker --, A5
Foster John, 4-25-1886, 12-16-1926, James, Stirk Carolyn, K3
Foster John, 92y, 5-8-1890, --, --, A1
Foster John C, 2-10-1842, 1-6-1928, Henry, Susington Amanda, A6
Foster Joy A, 7-17-1931, 8-30-1931, Merl, Heffner Lucile, A8-29
Foster Louise L, 8-9-1925, 8-19-1925, Frank, Krueger Dorthea, A6
Foster Male, 4-11-1919, 4-11-1919, Willis, McClurg Ocie, A5
Foster Male, 7-4-1921, 7-4-1921, John, Herendeen Edna, A5
Foster Mary E, 5-4-1831, 3-31-1910, Barker Thomas, Carpenter Eliza, A4
Foster Rebekah A, 1-23-1837, 4-17-1917, Edwards Elias, Shock --, A12
Foster Samuel M, 70y, 1-30-1899, John, -- Margaret, A1
Foster Sarah O, 2-24-1856, 7-20-1934, Helter Joseph, Weston Louisa, K3-85
Foster Tena, 2-8-1843, 11-4-1924, Stahl Michael, Hampshire Sarah, K3
Foster Viola M, 8-17-1878, 6-15-1929, Stone John, Stirk Anna, K3
Foster Vivian C, 12-18-1919, 12-22-1919, Vern C, Haver Bessie, A5
Foster Willis, 2-27-1861, 1-3-1933, Ephraim, Beckley Julia A, A7-74
Fought Albert F/T, 4-29-1853, 2-18-1918, Samuel, Newhouse Eliza, L1 & A5
Fought Elza O, 9-8-1860, 2-1-1934, Samuel, --, A8-67
Fought Florence I, 2-19-1901, 11-12-1933, Meroney William L, Nowels Effie L, A8-63
Fought Mele C, 2-14-1915, 2-22-1916, Ora C, Yoder Elva, A5
Fought Oliver M, 3-22-1864, 11-21-1912, Samuel, Newhouse Eliza, K2
Fought Ray E, 6-11-1916, 7-2-1916, Ora C, Yoder Elva, A5
Fought Samuel M, 3-1-1887, 5-17-1925, Oliver, Yost Fannie, K3
Fowler Basil, 1-19-1846, 3-18-1918, --, McCann Polly, A5
Fowler Grace L, 9-24-1914, 11-23-1930, Charles, -- Hazel, L1-60
Fowler Naomi, 44y, 12-7-1890, --, --, A1
Fowler Sarah J, 12-??-1855, 1-28-1929, Eby Joseph, Plummer Jane, A6
Fox Barbara L, 11-15-1918, 11-15-1918, Brent, Watkins Mildred, A5
Fox John E, 1-23-1849, 2-11-1927, H G, Gilkison Sarah, A6
Fox Leslie R, 5-30-1893, 2-13-1935, Roland, Craft Sarah, K3-91
Fox Robert, 4-16-1832, 5-15-1903, Patrick, Brown Eliza, A2
Fox Robert S, 6m20d, 6-6-1882, Robert, -- Catie, A1
Fox Veronica, 2-2-1854, 11-6-1938, Nicholas, Meyers Julia, A9-40
Frahm Anna A, 2-8-1873, 12-22-1916, Branham William, --, K2
Frahm Female, 8-4-1906, 8-4-1906, Henry, Branham Anna E, A3 & K1
Frahm Henry M, 10-8-1865, 9-17-1938, John, Mueller Mary, K4-19
Frahm John, 8-21-1828, 9-6-1910, John, Miller Minnie, A4
Frahm Male, 2-14-1913, 2-14-1913, William, Deuschle Treva A, K2
Frahm Wilhelmina, 4-19-1878, 8-25-1912, Miller Charles, Miller --, A4
Frain Robert, 11-25-1918, 11-25-1918, Charles A, Sparrow Mary Alice, A5
Francis Mary J, 1-15-1828, 12-31-1920, --, --, A5
Francis Samuel, 89y7m1d, 2-15-1901, Amos, Doud Isabel, K1 & A2
Francisco Ann E, 4-7-1828, 2-10-1911, Poyser John, Beals Rebecca, L1
Francisco Charles C, 5-12-1866, 10-27-1935, Uriah, Poyser Ann E, A8-95
Francisco Elizabeth, 1-13-1854, 3-22-1937, Swinehart David, Vorhee Rachel, L-76
Francisco Hazel, 2-26-1886, 10-29-1908, William, Swinehart Elizabeth, L1
Francisco Katherine P, 5-22-1909, 7-17-1911, -- Charles, Cass Mary, A4
Francisco Uriah, 84y6m13d, 7-1-1900, Hiram, McDaniel Hannah, A2
Francisco William, 12-28-1854, 1-21-1933, Uriah, Poyser Anna, A8-50
Frank Fannie, 9-25-1862, 2-28-1908, Ackerman Solomon, Straus Regina, L1
Franke Louisa, 6-7-1840, 3-20-1915, Bohn Philip, -- Louise, K2
Frankenburg Pearl, 8-29-1897, 11-19-1936, Irwin Harry L, Bricker Laura, K4-5
Frankenberg Thomas O, 11-18-1849, 4-27-1924, Fredrick, Whetzell Mary, A6
Franklin Arthur E, 9-15-1884, 3-15-1935, James, Lash Mary, A8-87
Franklin Ester J, 8-6-1921, 8-8-1921, H W, McKinley Jeanette, A12
Franko Joseph, 3-18-1894, 3-21-1934, Andrew, Kisela --, A8-69
Franks Abbie A, 25y, 3-2-1884, Jones Pomeroy, Gallop --, A1
Franks Abram, 7-11-1839, 8-13-1912, -- Uriah, Watt --, A4
Franks Albert B, 5-26-1857, 3-30-1935, John, Hatfield Sarah, A8-88
Franks Alfaretta, 7-21-1865, 3-19-1929, Swigert Jacob A, Sellers Sarah, A6
Franks Alwilda, 43y, 5-20-1897, Haney --, --, A1
Franks Braden M, 2-17-1868. 1-6-1930, Abram, Buttermore Maria, A8-2
Franks Edith, 8-18-1879, 12-30-1923, Harry, Perry Lillian, A6
Franks Eliza J, 58y, 7-28-1898, Foster Christian, Edwards Elizabeth, A1
Franks Elizabeth 10-29-1860, 11-10-1928, William, Johnson Elizabeth, A6
Franks Emma J, 2-11-1853, 1-8-1923, Wallace John, Whittacker Julia A, A6
Franks Hallie, 32y, 6-7-1887, Neufer Samuel, --, A1
Franks Harold, 28y9m4d, 10-22-1900, Joseph B, Haney Mary A, A2
Franks Henry W, 3-26-1842, 4-9-1905, Uriah, Watt Elizabeth, A3
Franks Jennie, 5-26-1859, 9-15-1933, John, Hatfield Sarah, A7-75
Franks John, 11-23-1833, 4-2-1909, Uriah, Watt Elisabeth, L1 & A4
Franks Jon, 1m6d, 6-13-1911, Sam W, Streby Maud, K2
Franks Joseph B, 7-29-1846, 5-29-1926, Uriah, --, A12
Franks Lillian I, 8-5-1857, 12-30-1923, Perry O G, Brown Hannah, A6
Franks Lucinda, 2-11-1824, 2-27-1906, McKay John, Hockett Mary, A3
Franks Male, 3-20-1916, 3-20-1916, Lee, -- Olive, A5
Franks Manoah, 4-29-1829, 4-23-1915, Peter, Fletcher Julia, A4
Franks Margaret W, 6-11-1825, 12-2-1907, Winters Abram, Lisle Mary J, A3 & L1
Franks Marie, 27y, 11-26-1896, Opencian Joseph, --, A1
Franks Marie B, 12-10-1842, 12-2-1912, Buttermore --, Smith --, A4
Franks Marion F, 6-8-1854, 6-25-1922, Manoah, Mackey Lucinda, A5
Franks Mary E, 5-24-1848, 11-17-1916, Gibson Adam G, Tibbott Eliza, L1
Franks Molly, 4-10-1859, 5-7-1934, Elser Peter, Whiteacre Julia A, A12a-76
Franks Nancy J, 7-9-1836, 6-7-1920, Beanblossom Peter, Beam Barbara, A12
Franks Phineas, 77y8m5d, 10-19-1901, --, --, K1 & A2
Franks Ralph, 5-8-1906, 7-30-1922, Will, Thomas Eva, A5
Franks Reason B, 78y9m25d, 9-15-1902, Uriah, Watts Elizabeth, A2
Franks Reason W, 4-16-1863, 5-20-1930, Reason B, Eby Elizabeth, K3-47
Franks Rebecca, 11-14-1835, 4-19-1911, Kabrich Peter, Domer Mary, L1
Franks Sarah, 4-21-1834, 6-5-1906, Hatfield William, Miller Susan, A3
Franks Sarah, 6-17-1860, 6-27-1930, Zimmer Florian, Sheneman Margaret, A8-11
Franks Solomon, 10-10-1826, 6-14-1908, Uriah, Watt --, A7
Franks Spurgeon C, --, 7-31-1909, --, --, K2
Franks Thomas J, 9-1-1850, 11-20-1932, Reason, Eby Rachel, A8-47
Franks Uriah, 4-23-1844, 4-1-1920, Uriah, Watt Elizabeth, A5
Franks Walter, 1y6m20d, 9-29-1909, --, --, K2
Franks William P, 7-22-1906, 11-4-1937, Willis, Bulski Ida, A9-23
Franks Willis P, 6-4-1857, 6-19-1933, William, Johnson Elizabeth, A8-57
Fray Dema, 8-25-1868, 12-27-1938, Crockett James, Bowser Mary, A9-42
Fraylick Mora, 8-14-1870, 1-3-1924, McKee William, Switzer Sarah, Av2
Fraze Samuel, 9-15-1862, 7-28-1932, William, Green Nancy, K3-67
Frazier Benjamin, 6-14-1821, 2-8-1907, William, Hammer Katherine, A3
Frazier Female, 11-24-1913, 11-24-1913, William, Hines Viola, K2
Frazure David M, 70y, 8-20-1898, Freeman Noah, Morris --, A1
Frazure Eddie, 56, 1-4-1888, Isaac, Beck Mary, LV-6, A1
Frazure Edgar, 8-29-1890, 8-13-1912, -- Jason A, Dingman Emma, A4
Frazure Elizabeth, 6-19-1823, 10-11-1908, Hall --, Smith --, A7
Frazure Emma, 2-24-1860, 4-6-1923, Dingman Adam, Cleland Mary, A12
Frazure Ettis I, 6-4-1898, 2-1-1913, -- William, Gunder --, A4
Frazure Fred, 9-6-1882, 9-26-1916, Isaac, Smith Mary, A12
Frazure George M, 7-16-1863, 7-20-1938, Benjamin Hall Elizabeth, K4-18
Frazure Isaac S, 12-20-1848, 2-13-1929, Benjamin, Hall Elizabeth, A12
Frazure John H, 5-10-1832, 12-30-1919, --, Dunlap --, A12
Frazure Lucy A, 42y8m29d, 9-1-1915, Wyrick --, --, A12
Frazure Malissa K, 1-30-1871, 8-8-1933, John H, Schaff Margaret, A7-75
Frazure Margaret, 5-11-1837, 7-14-1914, Schaff Valentine, --, A12
Frazure Mary B, 4-30-1855, 1-13-1927, Beck Michael, Horn Catherine, A12
Frazure Millie, 30y3m3d, 2-12-1902, Gunder George, Gerkin Sarah, A2
Frederick Amanda, 9-17-1830, 9-18-1903, Favinger Abraham, Spare Elizabeth, A2
Frederick Amber R, 4-4-1846, 1-30-1909, --, --, K2
Frederick Beeman J, 10-10-1855, 7-6-1937, Louis, --, K4-9
Frederick John, 11-15-1827, 5-13-1911, -- Micheal, Fox Racheal, A4
Frederick Margarie A, 11-1-1925, 11-1-1925, Homer W, Newman Elva V, K3
Frederick Martha M, 5-28-1856, 2-21-1934, Geddis William, Sheffer M, K3-80
Frederick Ruby, 4-1-1859, 12-17-1911, Marshall William H, Forshey Saphronia, A4
Frederick William H, 7-6-1847, 2-6-1920, Nicholas, Knopp Barbara, A5
Fredericks A P, 21y4m27d, 2-16-1912, --, --, K2
Frederickson Anna, 1-27-1838, 9-24-1923, Whitman George, --, A6
Freditling Cawline, 4-4-1830, 12-25-1913, --, --, A4
Fredrick Jediah, 1-1-1853, 4-14-1932, Nicholas, Knapp Barbra, K3-65
Freed Laura J, 12-7-1853, 5-2-1912, Hypsch John, Bose Lydia, L1
Freed Martin H, 10-15-1852, 9-20-1909, Abraham, Beidler Martha, L1
Freed Perry, 8-12-1848, 7-10-1933, Andrew, Perre Katherine, A8-58
Freeman Benjamin F, 11-8-1866, 2-14-1922, Louis, -- Elizabeth, K2
Freeman Joyce A, 11-20-1932, 12-4-1932, Ray, Cramer Ruth, A8-48
Freeman M Catherina, 1-3-1878, 9-27-1927, Lewis, --, A6
Freeman Nancy A, 3-25-1854, 3-15-1919, Stewart Newman, McWilliams Mary A, A5
Freeman Sarah, 3-18-1835, 11-1-1922, Prouty Rodrick, Rigumire Mary, A5
Frees Delphina, 9-16-1851, 8-8-1931, Tryon C, Coleman Clarrisoe, A8-28
Frehse Clara C, 4-3-1886, 7-2-1919, Louis, Kattenberry Sophia, K2
Frehse Lena, 9-9-1844, 11-9-1930, Lorman --, --, L1-60
Freistroffer Jacob, 1874, 3-25-1930, --, --, A8-6
French Paul R, 43y10m4d, 12-4-1932, Unknown, Marks Mrs Wilbur, A8-64
Frey Anna C, 11-9-1822, 12-19-1904, Miller Leonard, --, A2 & K1
Frey Elizabeth H, 10-25-1865, 11-21-1935, Thomas John, Bloodhart Euphemia, K3-98
Frey Isiak, 11-27-1865, 7-30-1934, Narry, Miller Barbara, A8-76
Frey Rosa, 3-27-1860, 11-30-1937, Wahl George, Deuschle Katherine, K4-12
Frey Rosa, 3-27-1860, 11-30-1937, Wahl George, Deuschle Katherine, K4-12
Frey William H, 11-11-1862, 3-2-1929, John G, Miller Catherine, K3
Frick Carl L, 6-10-1882, 11-5-1925, William, Osborn Ida, A6
Frick Delilah, 12-28-1831, 4-19-1913, -- Boyd, Engle --, A4
Frick Douglas, 12-17-1863, 11-16-1917, Christian, Dukes Emily, A5
Frick Edward, 9-7-1867, 11-10-1927, John, Boyd Delilah, A6
Frick Emily, 8-27-1833, 6-3-1919, Dukes John, Damond Lana, A5
Frick Emma J, 7-15-1858, 6-23-1931, Prickett Jacob, Gray Arminda, L1-61
Frick Ethel M, 5-4-1892, 2-15-1910, Lee John C, Chaffee Annie L, A4
Frick Ida E, 5-24-1859, 5-31-1932, Osborn Nathan, --, A8-42
Frick Infant, 11-23-1908, 11-23-1908, Jesse, Reidenbach Ada M, A4
Frick Infant, 3-5-1911, 3-8-1911, George L, Fisher Ethel, A4
Frick James, 12-19-1856, 12-27-1919, Christian, Dukes Emily, A5
Frick John H, 1-5-1845, 6-20-1929, John, Glossner Magdaline, A6
Frick Joseph, 8-26-1865, 10-10-1931, John, Boyd Delilah, A8-31
Frick Lillie M, 26y4m23d, 2-27-1901, Becker John P, Bloomfield Sarah J, A2
Frick Lula T, 3-22-1892, 4-8-1929, Tryon Burton H, Reed Mary E, K3
Frick Russell, 8-13-1898, 5-7-1927, William Osborn Ida, A6
Frick William A, 12-10-1858, 1-21-1914, -- John, Boyd --, A4
Fried Gottleib, 76y, 1-5-1903, --, --, K1
Friedline Charles, 16y, 1-7-1904, William, Rayner Mary, K1 & A2
Friedline Harry G, 4-13-1913, 4-17-1913, John, Walker Isabelle, K2
Friedline Nancy J, 6-3-1882, 9-20-1906, Burwell Daniel, Nott Clara, A3 & K1
Friedline Orpha B, 12y3m28d, 10-7-1903, William, Rayner Mary, K1 & A2
Friedline Russell, 2m, 8-18-1901, John, Walker Isabel, K1 & K2
Friedline Samuel J, 9-2-1876, 2-14-1928, William, Rayner Mary, K3
Friedline Sidney, 2-28-1909, 10-21-1909, John, Walker Isabelle, K2
Friedline Tressa, 6w, 2-7-1900, John, Walker Isabelle, K1 & A2
Friedline William A, 8m, 6-29-1904/7-2-1904, Sam, Burwell Nancy, K1 & A2
Friedline William, 1-11-1841, 12-10-1902, --, --, A2 & K1
Friend Clarance A, 3-14-1901, 8-19-1902, Joseph C, Chappell Rosa, A2
Friend Danial, 2-18-1855, 5-8-1912, George W, Oliver Mariah, K2
Friend Eliza A, 11-18-1870, 6-24-1917, McMeans Peter, Hindman Ann, A12
Friend George W, 75y11m7d, 11-13-1899, Jacob, Zook Sarah, K1 & A2
Friend Hannah, 10-3-1843, 2-19-1919, Etmire Henry, --, A5
Friend Lewis A, 12-11-1871, 4-7-1921, David, Etmire Hannah, A5
Friend Mariah, 12-23-1835, 10-24-1921, Oliver Thomas, -- Emma, K2
Friend Orlo, 10-13-1890, 4-19-1902, James, Hart Artie, A2
Friend Rachel A, 10-31-1846, 5-13-1914, Egolf John, Laymon Mary, A12
Friend Sarah, 1y2m6d, 10-10-1900, Joseph, Chappell Rosetta, A2
Friend Victor A, 12-7-1919, 2-26-1920, Hobart, Ford Alice, A12
Friend William C, 1-18-1856, 2-3-1922, George, Oliver Mariah, K2
Friskney Jennie M, 5y, 1-20-1901, Thomas, -- Jennie, A2
Friskney Junior, 4-15-1926, 4-25-1926, Carrol A, Truelove Grace L, K3
Friskney Mary M, 2-24-1857, 6-24-1935, Harlan James, Baker Agnes, A8-91
Fritch Faye E, 10-6-1913, 9-18-1934, Daniel, Straiaser Verna, A8-80
Fritch Lester, 1y, 1-20-1901, George, Sidle Catherine Ann, K1
Fritz Arthur, 12-3-1907, 3-3-1926, John, Weidman Mary, A6
Fritz Blanch L, 10-11-1904, 10-19-1905, William, Westphal Louise, A3 & K1
Fritz Charles H, 9-18-1932, 12-4-1933, Harold, Nott Lenora, K3-78
Fritz Cleo B, 7-22-1894, 5-18-1925, Nelson Sanford, Wert Jennie, K3
Fritz Edward, 10-8-1917, 1-27-1919, Lewis, Eichelberg Alice, K2
Fritz Fredericka, 9-25-1855, 9-3-1936, Witts Frederick, --Christina, K4-2
Fritz Harry E, 1-31-1894, 10-20-1918, William, Schneider Rose, K2
Fritz Iline, 3-28-1934, 3-28-1934, Harold, Nott Lenora, A8-70
Fritz Louisa W, 3-7-1875, 11-16-1934, Westphal Charles, Eichelbaugh Sophia, K3-88
Fritz Lula M, 1y11m12d, 9-30-1903, Ernest W, Walling Allie E, A2
Fritz Orminda, 7-3-1883, 10-17-1904, Hathaway Philip, Jones Susan, A2 & K1
Fritz W H, 8-14-1914, 8-28-1914, W C, Westphal Louise, K2
Fritz William, 10-11-1861, 6-26-1908, John, Schmidt Anna, K2
Fritz William H, 3-2-1861, 2-20-1908, Friz Louis, Weingart Caroline, K2
Frohsard Mary, 4-2-1850, 12-12-1923, John B, --, A6
Frost Amanda J, 3-1-1834, 5-10-1923, Deems Jacob, Overdeer Mary, A6
Frost Dora, 7-1-1843, 12-30-1923, Felton Daniel, Peters Louise, A6
Frost Richard, 63y, 6-13-1883, --, --, A1
Frost Rudolph, 11-7-1845, 11-19-1918, --, Klingerman Caroline, A5
Fruchey Female, 12-5-1937, 12-6-1937, Ben S, Scripter Lavinna, A9-24
Fruchey Mary J, 6-24-1932, 6-25-1932, Benton, Scripter Lovinna, A8-43
Fry Barbara A, 4-17-1843, 7-26-1913, Miller Benidict, Gindlesparker Rachel, A4
Fry Carl Hugh, 11-10-1921, 7-2-1923, William, Bennett Florence M, A6
Fry George A, 79y, 8-6-1926, Jacob, Phillips Mary, A6
Fry James, 11-4-1839, 4-28-1930, John, Buckler Mary, A8-8
Fry John R, 5-9-1830, 7-22-1904, John, --, A2
Fry Margaret A, 5-4-1858, 6-22-1930, Nary, Kershner Maria, C-27
Fry Maria, 62y, 5-18-1897, --, --, A1
Fry Mary, 7-5-1867, 8-6-1936, Conrad G W, Burns Esther, C-32
Fry Morris, 1838, 4-10-1916, --, --, A5
Fry Nary, 3-17-1832, 7-14-1904, Michiel, Divdamood Irene, A2
Fry Rose B, 8-4-1881, 1-20-1915, Nobles Jasper, Winegardner Caroline, A4
Fry Rufina, 3-23-1836, 2-4-1919, Joseph M, Smith Lora, L1
Fryer Arlo, 10-3-1880, 2-16-1933, Edward, Amos Martha, A8-52
Fryer Charles F, 4-22-1858, 6-16-1922, Isaac, --, K2
Fryer Della D, 11-17-1968, 2-22-1938, Younce Alvin, Deeter Elizabeth, L-78
Fryer Edward, 1-4-1850, 2-8-1934, Henry, --, A8-68
Fryer Isaac, 1-17-1833, 11-28-1924, Robert, --, K3
Fryer James H, 30y3m29d, 5-5-1911, James, -- Eufina, Av1
Fryer Jennetta/Janetta, 45y6m28d, 10-21-1900, Franklin, Grim Amanda, Av1 & A2
Fryer Martha J, 4-12-1847, 8-11-1924, Amos James M, Weaver Margaret, A6
Fryer Sarah A, 56y5m29d, 7-7-1900, Wright Henry, Keen Sarah, K1 & A2
Frymier Edgar L, 11-8-1910, 1-21-1936, Fred, French Blanche, K3-101
Fulford Anna M, 7-9-1820, 6-24-1910, Poyser --, Spiker --, A4
Fulford Bessie B, 11-10-1890, 11-16-1915, Musser John E, Cook Martha A, A5
Fulford Catherine, 55-1935, 5-7-1935, Arthur F, Nichols Clarice, A8-89
Fulford George A, 4-4-1908, 4-4-1908, William C, Boyd Edna A, A4
Fulford George E, 4-4-1908, 4-4-1908, William C, Boyd Edna A, A4
Fulford Ida, 10-2-1863, 6-4-1928, --, Noel Ellen, L1
Fulford Jane, 27y, 3-3-1887, --, --, A1
Fulford Marion W, 6-3-1917, 3-10-1918, Nathan, Sparrow Vada, A5 & L1
Fulford William C, 4-2-1852, 2-22-1918, Joseph C, Poyser Anna M, A5 & L1
Fulk Eliza E, 3-1-1861, 5-4-1928, Richards Andrew, Crow Sarah, A6
Fulk Elizabeth, 3-22-1823, 8-16-1913, Trout Nicholis, --, A7
Fulk Frank, 7-29-1901, 10-28-1918, William, Richards Nora, A5
Fulk Fred B, 7-28-1926, 8-19-1930, John, Yoder Dora, A8-14
Fulk George, 3-?-1812, 2-22-1905, Adam, Dispeny Mary M, A3
Fulk Georgia, 6-19-1905, 1-30-1909, William, Richards Nora, A4
Fulk Hannah E, 11-18-1885, 12-17-1903, Tarlton James, Grocock Rosetta, A2
Fulk Helen A, 10-17-1863, 8-22-1906, Goodrich Homer, Groves Helen A, A3
Fulk Infant, 8-1-1914, 8-1-1914, Frank, Eberly Bertha, A4
Fulk Jacob, 61y, 3-28-1882, --, --, A1
Fulk James, 2-17-1884, 9-14-1904, Samuel, Richards --, A2
Fulk John H, 9-10-1855, 3-29-1931, Harvey, Williamson Martha, A8-23
Fulk Johnie T, 5-1-1913, 3-16-1915, Sherman, Smith Mirtle, Cd
Fulk Laura J, 5-10-1858, 7-27-1926, Applegate Madison, Gray Sophronia, A6
Fulk Lucy, 9-13-1906, 10-6-1906, Melvin A, Wakeman Nellie, A3
Fulk Mabel, 11-24-1879, 11-26-1938, Bortner Joseph, Parks Rachel, K4-21
Fulk Mae, 2-9-1908, 2-10-1908, Melvin A, Wakeman Nellie, A4
Fulk Martha A, 64y2m17, 10-6-1901, Williamson Abraham, Green Ruth, A2
Fulk Noah, 4-25-1854, 7-11-1924, Jacob, Trout Elizabeth, A6
Fulk Perry, 9-12-1848, 6-19-1909, Solomon, Bennett Elizabeth, A4
Fulk Rebecca, 62y5m21d, 10-11-1922, Owen John, -- Georgia, A5
Fulk Sarah, 8-2-1862, 9-13-1925, Houser Adam, Beeber Katherine, K3
Fulk William H, 9-18-1852, 8-22-1911, Jacob, Trout Elizabeth, K2
Fulks Glade E, 12-30-1917, 12-31-1917, Ervin, Henney Ella M, A5
Fulks Harrison, 8-11-1825, 5-22-1907, --, --, A3
Fulks Ida B, 5-21-1860, 5-24-1914, Renkenberger John, -- Lydia, A7
Fulks Lodisky, 2-13-1826, 11-20-1906, Watt David, --, A3
Fulks Vessie M, 5-22-1887, 10-14-1907, Milton, Favinger Anna, A3 & Av1
Fuller Alice R, 3-25-1857, 3-22-1935, William F, Ricker Lucy R, K3-92
Fuller Basil S, 3-13-1847, 4-12-1921, Robert, Foster Sarah, A5
Fuller Catherine, 3-31-1832, 2-20-1920, Richards Josiah, Jewett Mary, K2
Fuller Elizabeth A, 7-31-1853, 6-2-1904, Clarke Charles, Cannell Jane, A2
Fuller Finley C, 5-1-1856, 12-2-1920, Robert, Coleman Margaret, A5
Fuller Frances A, 11-1-1867, 9-14-1924, Slick John, Hall Suzann, A6
Fuller George W, 1-1-1863, 1-14-1930, Peter, Wilson Elizabeth, L1-58
Fuller Male, --, 2-8-1887, Peter J, Enos Alice M, A1
Fuller Male, 2m, 4-14-1890, Rufus, Richmond --, A1
Fuller Robert W, 20y9m5d, 5-18-1901, Finley C, Waltman Samantha A, A2
Fuller Rufus C, 10-15-1860, 10-10-1926, Cornelius, Grimes Mary, A6
Fuller William B, 5-22-1888, 2-19-1916, R C, Richmond May, A5
Fulton Albert A 8-2-1897, 7-11-1924, Charles, Brown Nora, A12
Fulton Alexander, 1-14-1829, 10-18-1905, John, --, A3
Fulton Mirah L, 11-25-1836, 4-7-1908, Heydon William, Kimberly Mary, K2
Funk George I, 10-4-1864, 10-10-1924, Benjiman, Wayland Malinda, K2
Furcliffe Charles, 3-18-1856, 5-5-1938, Alex, Hill Hanna, A9-30
Fusselman Francis P, 1-15-1853, 12-2-1907, John W, Colwell Catherine, K1, K2, A3 & A4
Fyke Frank J, 2-1-1851, 10-30-1931, Henry, Butts Catherine, K3-60
Fyke Harry M, 6-27-1882, 1-25-1936, Franklin, Carey Addie, K3-101
Fyke Rosina M, 1-13-1858, 3-18-1937, Weber Fred, Moree Anna, K4-7
Gaby Amy, 70y, 2-28-1892, --, --, A1
Gaby Catharine E, 6-4-1840, 1-30-1916, Cooper Christopher, Slighter Nancy, A5
Gaby Emeline, 10-22-1857, 9-12-1935, Blake John, Denfuy Katheen, A8-93
Gaby Nelson V, 8-4-1831, 6-30-1906, David, Randall Louisa, A3
Gaby Timothy, 4-3-1820, 8-16-1911, George, Caswell Roxy, A4
Gadomski Teresa S, 11-7-1903, 5-31-1918, John, Grams --, A5
Gaerte Allen K, 7-5-1921, 7-27-1921, Winfield, Zumbrun Elsie G, A5
Gaerte James R, 5-4-1928, 6-11-1928, Winfield, Zumbrun Elsie, A6
Gaerte Joseph C, 6-5-1924, 6-5-1924, Clarence, Smith Dora B, A6
Gaerte Unknown, 7-3-1928, 7-3-1928, Clarence, Smith Dora B, A6
Gaff Basil A, 3-10-1918, 3-10-1918, Silas, Walburn Lalia, A5
Gaff Clarence, 8-7-1907, 9-28-1909, Oliver, Hunt Jessie, A4
Gaff Don B, 8-16-1931, 10-19-1931, Gloyd, Hockenbarger Bessie, A8-31
Gaff Female, 10-9-1912, 10-9-1912, Milo, Ott --, A4
Gaff Fred B, 3-24-1921, 5-31-1921, Gloyd, Hockenbarger Bessie, A5
Gaff Gertrude L, 1-18-1927, 7-14-1928, Samuel E, Rowland Josephine, A6
Gaff Infant, 7d, 8-6-1901, Orlan, Hayes Nettie, A2
Gaff John H, 7-16-1843, 11-6-1917, Robert, Deardorff Mary, A5
Gaff Joseph D, 88y11m22d, 8-3-1922, Robert, Deardorff Polly, A5
Gaff Male, 10-16-1922, 10-16-1922, Gloyd, Hockenbarger --, Av2 & A5
Gaff Otto E, 9-12-1923, 5-13-1925, Oliver H, Hunt Jessie F, A6
Gaff Paul, 12-23-1914, 12-23-1914, Milo, Ott Abby, A4
Gaff Richard E, 8-8-1880, 4-14-1914, Alonzo E, Warner Lucinda, K2
Gaff Sarah A, 8-15-1849, 7-12-1909, Weirich Franklin, Yates Christina, A4
Gaff Susan, 10-16-1847, 5-29-1925, Hawk Jacob, Ulrich Nancy, A6
Gaffney Mildred B L, 2-28-1912, 8-1-1912, Lonney, Case Lestie L, K2
Gage Abraham H, 25y3m10d, 12-21-1901, William O, Kern Mary, A2
Gage Edessia, 49y9m, 1-22-1901, Franks Jacob, --, A2
Gage Electa, 76y, 7-5-1884, Hughs --, --, A1
Gage Isaac, 16y, 2-10-1891, William, --, A1
Gage Jesse W, 7-22-1863, 5-21-1932, William O, Kern Mary, A8-41
Gage Joan, 2-21-1937, 2-21-1937, Gail, Harbaugh Cora, A9-11
Gage William O, 8-18-1834, 3-26-1915, Hosea, Hodges Electa, A4
Gainer William, 6-27-1847, 1-27-1934, William, Kelley Grace, A8-67
Gaines Margaret, 9-18-1842, 8-24-1917, Oliver James, --, K2
Galbreath Eliza M, 1-28-1837, 1-28-1905, Fenney William I, McConnell Mary, A3
Galbreath John G, 4-14-1832, 1-4-1906, John, Guffey Nancy, A3
Galbreath John, 83y4m28d, 6-28-1882, --, --, A1
Galbreath Nancy L, 3-12-1844, 4-15-1917, John, Guffey Nancy L, L1
Galbreth Eliza, 3-15-1876, 11-28-1928, Beeson Albert G, Rankin Susan B, A6
Gale Alice W, 4-2-1857, 12-31-1929, Weaver Joseph, Bradford Lucinda, A6
Gale Anna A, 8-18-1855, 2-7-1924, Halferty Robert, Waltman Sophia, A7
Gale Baby, 3d, 11-9-1900, Charles, Tyler Mae, A2
Gale Bernice M, 9-28-1890, 12-24-1908, Grant H, Stults Clara J, K2
Gale Charles A, 5-4-1882, 10-5-1934, Henry, Weaver Alice, A8-81
Gale David, 10-3-1856, 10-29-1932, David, --, L1-64
Gale Delta A, 8-24-1892, 10-25-1918, Hursey Lemuel, Bowers Zula, L1
Gale Fannie, 1y18d, 4-18-1882, John, -- Mary, A1
Gale George W, 2-22-1848, 4-3-1908, David, Wallace Almeda, A4
Gale Harry E, 12-18-1888, 10-6-1926, James C, Harter Margaret N, L1
Gale Henry, 4-11-1856, 3-26-1935, Luman, -- Anna, A8-87
Gale James C, 4-22-1840, 1-25-1916, David A, Wallace Almeda, L1
Gale Malcolm, 1y, 11-26-1883, George, Kershner Mary, A1
Gale Margaret A, 2-21-1850, 12-8-1923, Harter John, Aikens Sarah, L1
Gale Nancy J, 8-13-1826, 2-7-1917, Ritter Solomon, Whitmire Mary, Cd
Gale Olive M, 10-19-1890, 9-21-1921, --, --, K2
Galloway Anderson, 3-14-1840, 4-22-1922, Joseph, Town Frances, Cd
Galloway Catherine R, 3-25-1910, 3-25-1910, Marion G, White Cora E, L1
Galloway Ella, 7-24-1872, 8-12-1924, Archer W, Ohlwine Eliza, A6
Galloway Ellen J, 4-13-1859, 12-29-1923, Cunningham James T, Miller Mary, A6
Galloway George, 4-29-1853, 8-15-1932, James, Rohrer Rachel, C-28
Galloway Harriett, 7-5-1845, 12-11-1931, Miller Lawrence, Bothwell Elizabeth, C27
Galloway Harrold, 4-16-1910, 4-16-1910, Joseph, Archer Ella, Cd
Galloway John F, 5-14-1855, 8-30-1933, James, Roher Rachel, A8-60
Galloway Joseph, 6-5-1914, 6-5-1914, Joseph, Archer Ella, A7
Galloway Joseph E, 11-2-1912, 11-2-1912, Joseph, Archer Ella, Cd
Galloway Lewis H, 6-16-1930, 6-16-1930, Harvey H, --, C-27
Galloway Margret, 74y2m2d, 3-26-1913, Brumbaugh William, Town Fanny, A4
Galloway Rebecca, 12-31-1851, 7-22-1933, Cramer John, Sollenberger Susanna, A8-59
Gallup Bertha A, 11-13-1866, 5-29-1918, Seaflut --, --, A5
Gallup Edward, 5-1-1912, 5-1-1912, Curtis, Saxton Kate, A4
Gallup Female, 2-5-1920, 2-5-1920, Wilbur, Saxon Nettie P, A5
Gallup Ira M, 4-11-1856, 11-1-1937, Sydney, Mock Magdalene, A9-23
Gallup Magdalanah, 2-4-1819, 10-19-1912, Mock --, Sagoer --, A4
Gallup Miles E, 7-6-1855, 7-12-1921, Sidney, Mock Magdalanah, A5
Gallup Nettie, 6-25-1886, 2-5-1920, Saxton Oscar M, Pash Mary C, A5
Gamber Emma, 7-27-xx - 18y, 3-10-1934, Blair Edward, --, A8-70
Gamber Samuel, 8-27-1840, 5-1-1930, Samuel, Samsel Elizabeth, A8-9
Gandy Charles M, 1-13-1870, 12-14-1938, Owen, Hyre Cyntha, A9-41
Gandy Elizabeth, 64y8m12d, 12-21-1899, Metcalf William, --, A2
Gandy Freedom L, 2-9-1855, 3-9-1928, Owen, Hire Cynthia A, A6
Gandy John W, 12-11-1859, 10-24-1930, Owen, Hire Cynthia, A8-15
Gandy Margaret L, 11-6-1859, 3-24-1932, Stewart Newman, McWilliams Mary A, A8-37
Gandy Zelpha A, 10-19-1857, 4-4-1937, McDaniel William, Yates Christinia, A9-14
Ganger Mahala, 10-23-1868, 8-14-1938, Morel Joseph, Yoder Mary E, A9-35
Gangwer James I, 10-29-1859, 9-10-1908, Moses, Snider Millie, L1
Gangwer Thella M, 5-13-1887, 1-23-1937, Sparrow George, Stark Mary, A9-10
Gangwer Thurlo R, 9-6-1904, 1-21-1937, John, Sparrow Thela, A9-9
Gants Eliza A, 1-3-1847, 6-5-1911, Surfus Adam, Fonner Experience, Cd & A4
Gants Frank, 24y, 3-8-1887, Adam, Johnson Josie, A1
Gants Infant, 4h, 6-21-1904, Roland, Kiblinger Nellie, A2
Gants John, 10-17-1832, 6-8-1915, Samal, Morris Amand, Cd
Gappinger Alice R, 5-27-1902, 8-13-1930, Griffin Thomas, Bromley Olive, A12-72
Gappinger B Frank, 1-8-1860, 8-3-1926, Frederick, Miller Margaret, A6
Gappinger Clarence, 10-2-1901, 2-13-1902, Frank, Stults Allie, A2
Gappinger Fred K, 21y, 6-11-1887, Fred K, Miller Margaret, A1
Gappinger Frederick, 7-10-1828, 6-20-1912, John, --, A7
Gappinger Gloria J, 11-15-1933, 8-8-1934, Carl M, Gallup Jennie, L2-69
Gappinger Grace M, 7-14-1903, 3-29-1928, Ervin, Gaff Caroline, A12
Gappinger J L, 49y, 12-12-1907, John, --, K2
Gappinger John, 5-30-1873, 11-30-1932, John, Moff Margaret, K3-70
Gappinger Margaret, 11-22-1834, 1-14-1926, Miller --, Kimmell --, A12
Gappinger Margaret, 12-10-1836, 3-3-1920, Moff George, --, K2
Gappinger Ward I, 1m1d, 12-11-1899, Irvin, Gaff Caroline, A2
Gappinger William H, 4-30-1863, 7-11-1925, John, Moff Margretha, K3
Garal Joseph, 2-2-1857, 9-22-1934, --, --, A8-81
Gard Cary A, 10-14-1878, 6-18-1938, Clinton, Corn Augusta, A9-32
Gard Clint, 7-15-1854, 9-8-1934, Caleb, Schultz Maria, A8-79
Gard Gladys, 3-5-1872, 9-15-1932, Harris Joseph, Reynolds Merinda, A8-46
Gard Josephine, 2-14-1854, 2-24-1923, Hammell David, --, A6
Gard Josephine A, 7-18-1859, 4-14-1921, Corns Louis, Hawkins Electa, A5
Gard Ralph E, 6-8-1927, 12-17-1927, Melvin, Reidenbach Mable, A6
Gard Thomas L, 12-26-1933, 1-4-1934, Robert H, Willon Hazel, A8-65
Gard Viola F, 9-3-1870, 3-26-1904, Thomas J, Strany Elner, A2
Gardner Cyrus A, 1-10-1875, 8-26-1935, Henry, Miller Sarah, K3-95
Gardner Dorothy M, 1y3m26d, 10-16-1904, Irwin, Doener Maud, K1
Gardner Henry, 2-14-1830, 5-2-1911, John, Camp Barbara, K2
Gardner Mary, 61y, 4-23-1910, McConnell Alexander, Nesbitt Caroline E, L1
Gardner Sarah A, 3-18-1839, 12-24-1917, Miller Jacob, Ash Sarah Anna, K2
Garity Chancey, 2-14-1807, 2-28-1858, --, --, A3
Garmire Barbara, 2-23-1837, 1-9-1913, Stroman Charles, Duke Rebecca, K2
Garmire Christiana, 76y, 3-8-1895, Free Amos H, --, A1
Garn Mary, 73y8m1d, 10-12-1905, Holton James, Lash Susannah, K1
Garnier Albert F, 10-3-1872, 10-11-1938, Albert, Schaubet Amelia, A9-38
Garrison Ella L, 12-2-1857, 4-18-1930, Jennings Leonidas, Shepard Martha J, K3-46
Garrison Ralph O, 6-26-1918, 11-4-1918, Frank, Grimm Ethel, A5
Garrison William A, 6-30-1859, 8-20-1926, --, --, A6
Garstka Christena, 11-2-1877, 1-14-1929, Hollis Florian J, --, A6
Garstka Elizabeth, 11-3-1841, 3-5-1919, --, --, A5
Garstka Martin, 8-26-1837, 12-17-1914, Valentine, Techvrel Marie, A4
Garstka Martin, 10-1-1869, 12-20-1929, Joseph, Joopen Elizabeth, A6
Garstka Peter, 80y5m13d, 10-24-1921, William, --, A5
Garstka Sophia, 90y, 12-30-1901, --, --, A2
Garvy Mrs, 68y, 9-15-1892, --, --, A1 & K1
Gaskill Inez E, 1-29-1882, 5-4-1936, Marsh Martin, Treesh Eliza, K3-104
Gaskill Mary A, Stillborn 3-26-1932, Winfred E, France Margaret, K3-64
Gates Alvin, 1y, 6-12-1890, John, Conrad Lizzie, A1
Gates Edward, 12-8-1885, 4-27-1916, John, Conrad Elizabeth, A5
Gates George, 17y, 10-6-1899, John, Conrad Elizabeth, A2
Gates James A, 8-19-1934, 8-20-1934, Albert, Woolley Myrtle, A8-77
Gates Jane Elizabeth, 9-15-1918, 9-27-1918, Charles, Sullivan Estelle M, A5
Gatwood Bernard B, 6-11-1887, 5-4-1915, John, Franks Mary, A12
Gatwood Burchard, 2m, 9-9-1884, John, Franks G, A1
Gatwood Elizabeth, 8-1-1894, 10-20-1902, Meiser John, Richey Sarah, A2
Gatwood Fay E, 8-22-1914, 8-22-1914, Donald M, Ray Emily, A12
Gatwood John F, 4-6-1870, 10-4-1935, Joseph, Rinehart Mary, A12-77
Gatwood Joseph, 7-25-1845, 1-24-1925, William, Tipton Sarah, A12
Gatwood Mary A, 11-5-1842, 6-28-1926, Rinehart William, --, A6
Gatwood Ted L, 9-7-1880, 12-9-1938, Joseph, Rinehart Mary, A9-41
Gault Adin W, 38y, 8-5-1900, --, --, K1
Gault Henry A, 12-9-1859, 5-23-1924, Richard, --, A6
Gault Jeremiah, 65y, 10-22-1897, William, Fleck Lydia, A1
Gault John E, 9-28-1862, 9-25-1928, Jeremiah, Miller Mary, K3
Gault Mary E, 2-6-1840, 1-29-1923, Myers John, Sapp Pollie, K2
Gault Mattie, 2-20-1870, 5-8-1933, Hunt O D, Wilkenson Jennie, K3-73
Gause John C, 12-20-1815, 5-26-1902, John I, --, A2
Gause Mary J, 8-14-1861, 3-6-1930, Fogel Phillip, Kiser Nancy J, A8-5
Gawthrop Female, 1-12-1920, 1-12-1920, William Geiger Mariah J, A5
Gawthrop Male, 3-28-1923, 3-28-1923, William, Geiger Mariah J, A6
Gawthrop Maria J, 8-23-1891, 4-11-1933, Geiger John D, Marker --, A8-55
Gawthrop Monroe, 9-28-1836, 8-19-1908, Samuel, Littlefield Prutia, A4
Gawthrop William, 9-30-1884, 1-30-1927, William, Bennett Matilda, A6
Gay Edwin L, 1-20-1865, 2-20-1934, Edwin, Gilbert Rhoda, L2-68
Gay Sarah E, 10-8-1862, 4-20-1938, Burns John, Unknown, L-79
Gay William, 2-18-1917, 2-18-1917, Arthur Theodore, Kunce Bessie B, A5
Gearhart Jennie, 6-21-1883, 11-2-1938, Kintner Isaac, Wagner Nannie, K4-20
Geauque Augustus L, 4-29-1834, 12-5-1925, David T, --, K3
Geauque Charles S, 11-11-1859, 10-24-1936, Augustus, Preston --, K4-4
Geauque Jessie, --, 3-25-1911, --, --, K2
Geddes Emma V, 9-14-1875, 4-10-1910, Day John, Enzor Margeret, K2
Geddes Jeremiah, 84y, 10-14-1884, --, --, A1
Geddis Mary C, 7-28-1872, 12-26-1930, Strauser George W, Rose Rhoda J, K3-52
Gee Caroline E, 12-30-1864, 7-16-1922, Coburn Russell G, Milliman Mary, K2
Gehring Carolina, 1-1-1850, 3-9-1910, Wolf Christ, Fink Thuada, K2
Gehring Celia M, 1-15-1907, 8-17-1921, John C, Kiser Bell, A5
Gehring Henry, 7-11-1845, 11-22-1906, John, Martz Thelma, A3 & K1
Geib Esther, 1-1-1855, 1-19-1911, Beal David, Leverine Lucinda, A4
Geib Jacob, 5-14-1848, 4-27-1910, -- Peter, Eiken Elizebeth, A4
Geib Minnie L, 10-17-1881, 6-2-1927, Huff Henry, Sheneman Katherine, K3
Geiger Allie O, 2-12-1921, 2-25-1921, Verne E, Moore Nora, A5
Geiger Anna R, 10-1-1882, 2-16-1930, Diffendarfer Spencer, Moore Mary, A8-4
Geiger Arthur, 4-3-1899, 12-12-1918, Elmer, Diffendarfer Anna, A12
Geiger Gerald V, 12-24-1934, 2-1-1935, Toney, Herron Venus, A8-86
Geiger Glen V, 1-7-1921, 1-16-1921, Arna, Birch Hazel, A5
Geiger Harold M, 5-17-1930, 10-27-1930, Arna, Birch Hazel, A8-15
Geiger Infant, 3-18-1902, 4-16-1902, Elmer, Diffendarfer Anna, A2
Geiger John D, 3-14-1849, 10-24-1928, Daniel, Darnell Julia A, A6
Geiger Leroy W, 7-30-1918, 4-13-1919, Vern E, Moore Nora, A5
Geiger Male, 9m, 8-22-1889, John, Marker R, A1
Geiger Marian, 10-15-1937, 10-1-1938, Gerald, Whitt Kathleen, A9-39
Geiger Nellie S, 2-3-1877, 4-5-1919, Nulf Joseph E, Smith Mary, A5
Geiger Rebecca, 7-15-1839, 7-17-1912, Russell James, Ulery Mary, A7
Geiger Sarah A, 11-13-1853, 9-29-1912, Shambaugh --, McKinley --, A4
Geiger Unnamed, 7-14-1913, 7-14-1913, Arnie, Birch Hazel, A4
Geiger Vivian, 7-11-1874, 3-13-1932, Pollock Cyrus, Kindel Martha, A8-37
Geiger William E, 9-11-1852, 11-19-1930, Thomas, McGuire Jane, A8-16
Genke Elizabeth, 12-25-1834, 4-20-1920, --, --, A5
Gensimer Joseph, 1-4-1833, 3-4-1902, --, Schambrock/Achanbrook Mary E, Av1 & A2
George Virginia R, 1-2-1917, 10-2-1938, E F, Shockey Mary, K4-19
George W, 9-27-1865, 12-20-1937, Dan, Young Deliah, K4-12
Gerand Lawrence, 12-28-1856, 6-27-1913, -- Isaac, -- Louisa, A4
Gerber Daniel B, 3-22-1838, 2-1-1905, David, Buchtel Susanah, A3
Gerber Donna L, 11-18-1932, 12-17-1932, Valentine, Mullett Alma, A8-48
Gerber Earl B, 11-1-1888, 9-4-1907, -- Daniel B, Morrel --, A3
Gerber Elias B, 10-3-1831, 4-6-1915, David, Buchtel Susanna, L1
Gerber Ester, 4y, 5-14-1894, Frank O, --, A1
Gerber Mary E, 12-?-1852, 1-23-1923, Jacob, --, A6
Gerber Mary M, 4-18-1834, 9-19-1903, Moses Seymour, Cavin Sarah, A2
Gerber Owen F, 11-16-1860, 1-30-1922, Eli B, Moses Mary, L1
Gerber Susannah, 12-1-1808, 4-9-1903, Buchtel Peter, Kramer Margaret, A2
Gerger Rudolph L, 12-21-1840, 10-13-1914, --, --, A4
Gergin Victor F, 9-13-1910, 8-12-1925, William C, Fox Rosalee, A6
Gerkin Cecelia, 4-4-1848, 5-25-1935, Knapp August, Wetzel Mary, C-31
Gerkin Isaac, 1-26-1847, 5-23-1911, David, -- Rebecca, L1
Gerkin Isaac, 3-15-1858, 2-14-1932, --, --, A8-36
Gerkin Jasper B, 11-18-1853, 1-3-1924, Harmon, Beanblossom Mary, A6
Gerkin John W, 1-14-1856, 5-27-1917, Harmon, Beanblossom Mary, L1
Gerkin Mary F, 9-12-1837, 4-2-1913, Hindman James, Murphy Elizabeth, Cd & A4
Gerkin Sarah F, 5-1-1862, 6-24-1933, Hire Abram, McNutt Margaret, L1-66
Gerkin William, 10-22-1822, 1-25-1911, -- Isaac, Glass Maude, A4
Gersbach Mary T, 11-25-1861, 3-17-1932, Karl, Matt Magdalina, A8-39
Gerst Clayton, 9-19-1897, 8-10-1916, Charles E, Carrick Alice, K2
Gerst Georgie A, 8-9-1910, 9-24-1932, Shippy Isaac, Vail Bertha, K3-69
Gerver Albert, 6-26-1866, 5-18-1904, Reuben, Long Anna, A2
Gerver C Carl, 7-26-1874, 4-6-1932, Reuben, Long Julia A, A8-40
Gerver Charlotte M, 11-15-1857, 11-4-1928, William H, Dempsey Elizabeth, A6
Gerver Elizabeth, 11-6-1830, 1-6-1914, -- William, Cahoon --, A4
Gerver Emma, 1-3-1869, 1-3-1929, Stewart Joseph, Mawhorter Elizabeth, A6
Gerver Juliana, 7-6-1838, 6-21-1914, Long Alexander, Nelson Nancy, A4
Gerver Mary A, 10-4-1853, 4-8-1904, William, Dempsey Elizabeth, A2
Gerver Ruben C, 7-5-1833, 12-10-1910, Jacob, Harvey --, L1
Gerver Stella, 13y, 4-19-1882, Ruben, --, A1
Gerver William H, 75y2m29d, 1-16-1901, Jacob, Harvey Anne, A2
Gerver Willis A, 3-31-1858, 7-15-1933, Reuben, Long Anna, A8-58
Gerwig Harry, 9-8-1896, 7-17-1921, Louis, Kranskoff Mary, A5
Gesaman James W, 54y, 12-28-1890, --, --, A1
Gesaman Loetta, --, 7-31-1889, Hershey John, Wampler --, A1
Gettings Lovina, 6-23-1825, 1-24-1917, Repine John, -- Mary, K2
Getz Henry, 2-21-1854, 3-27-1932, Franklin, -- Amanda, A8-38
Geyer Emma F, 12-20-1846, 10-1-1915, Coe David, --, A5
Gibson Abraham, 53y, 2-6-1918, --, --, L1
Gibson Adam G, 6-24-1824, 11-29-1902, John, Liven Margaret, A2
Gibson George, 74y6m1d, 2-4-1900, Isaac C, Domer Eve, A2
Gibson George B, 11-22-1832, 9-3-1911, -- John, Buckley Margaret, A4
Gibson Isaac C, 6-20-1845, 2-1-1913, -- Joseph, Swank --, A4
Gibson Lellen R, 6-15-1891, 2-7-1933, McEwin Joe, Orange Lisa, A8-52
Gibson Lorin W, 8-4-1870, 2-21-1933, James, Thompson Mary, A8-51
Gibson Lucy L, 7-4-1862, 11-9-1932, Jaquays George W, VanOrman Phoebe, K3-69
Gibson Margaret E, 5-6-1858, 9-20-1911, Knights Cements, --, A4
Gibson Mary E, 6-18-1836, 2-25-1907, Thompson William, Kyle --, A3
Gibson Rilla I, 6-19-1854, 12-15-1914, Waldron Wesley, Johnson Elizabeth, L1
Gibson Thomas, 9-6-1934, 9-7-1934, Lonnie, Ditmars Mary, K3-86
Gibson Walter W, 9-6-1934, 9-8-1934, Lonnie, Ditmars Mary, K3-87
Gienger Jacob F, 1-5-1827, 8-29-1907, --, --, A3
Giggy Benedict, 63y7m10d, 6-1-1883, --, --, A1
Giggy Christ, 66y, 11-29-1890, --, --, A1
Giggy Maria, 1820, 8-18-1904, --, --, A2
Gilbert Ann, 3-?-1861, 7-23-1928, Dan, Nelson Minerva, A6
Gilbert Charles E, 8-8-1862, 12-2-1932, Walter C, Finch Margaret, K3-70
Gilbert Dollie O, 18y8m23d, 3-12-1901, G W (adptd father), Currance Olive, K1 & A2
Gilbert Emeline, 6-?-1839, 2-21-1923, --, --, L1
Gilbert Eva M, 1-27-1873, 10-3-1921, Davis Charles, Rowan Mahala, L1
Gilbert Frederick A, 2-24-1889, 5-20-1910, William A, Gardener Sophia J, L1
Gilbert Joseph L, 3-16-1844, 11-28-1924, Jacob, Renkenberger Barbara, K3
Gilbert Margaret A, 4-6-1841, 9-28-1915, Finch John, Bigget Elsie, K2
Gilbert Mary A, 10-4-1870, 8-5-1926, Hindman Robert, Beanblossom Sarah, L1
Gilbert Neva C, 10-1-1869, 3-26-1934, Kern Isaac W, Beanblossom Margaret, L2-68
Gilbert O B, 64y, 1-10-1885, Giffin, --, A1
Gilbert Phoebe, 9-12-1830, 6-22-1908, --, --, L1
Gilbert Sarah E, 3-12-1837, 12-15-1915, Davison John, --, A5
Gilbert Walter C, 7-4-1835, 10-17-1924, Joseph, --, K3
Gilbert William A, 10-28-1861, 2-24-1919, Luzon, Lewis Phebe, L1
Gill Blanch, 5-9-1885, 9-3-1903, David, -- Rose Ann, A2
Gill David, 64y2m3d, 11-3-1915, Abraham, -- Mary, A5
Gill Edward, 71y, 8-6-1904, --, --, A2
Gill Ellen, 8-20-1836, 10-19-1917, --, Ashton Mary, L1
Gill Lutheria A, 6-3-1857, 4-3-1915, Rose John, Billman Eliza, A4
Gillespie Arthur, 39y, 8-24-1902, --, --, K1
Gillespie Arthur, 1-3-1916, 12-20-1935, Jim, Strouse Alice, K3-100
Gillespie David S, 4-14-1835, 3-12-1903, James, Worman Eve, A2
Gillespie Dorothy A, 36y4m18d, 4-10-1931, Lash William, Aman May, K3-55
Gillespie Emma D, 8-10-1858, 11-5-1923, Hollibaugh George, Crothers Sarah, K2
Gillespie James E, 7-8-1866, 8-12-1919, James, Cook Martha, K2
Gillespie Joseph L, 2-26-1856, 3-26-1929, David, Butler Helen, L1-D
Gillespie Leond, 9-8-1907, 2-28-1908, Elmer, Strouse Ella, A4
Gillespie Maynard, 5-7-1903, 12-13-1893, James, Windle Hulda, K4-21
Gillespie Sarah, 2-17-1867, 6-7-1919, Martin James, --, K2
Gillespie Roland H, 7-15-1914, 10-21-1915, Elmer, Strouse Ella, K2
Gillett Henry M, 7-14-1869, 10-21-1938, William H, Skinner Susan, A9-38
Gillett Ida M, 7-18-1865, 3-19-1904, Thompson Daniel, Baker Catherine, A2
Gillette Alice, 6-15-1850, 12-19-1935, Hall Edward J, Osborne Alanta, K3-99
Gillette Lulu M, 2-22-1856, 7-22-1930, Franklin James N, Lash Mary, K3-48
Gillette Teyler M, 8-15-1833, 12-3-1932, Wilkes, Johnson Sophia, A8-48
Gillian Carl, 10-20-1894, 6-27-1926, John Charles, Gienger Elizabeth, K3
Gillian John, 11-10-1830, 1-2-1921, John, --, K2
Gillian John C, 1-6-1858, 1-28-1924, John, Housholder Margaret, K2
Gillis Emma L, 7-22-1852, 3-17-1927, Holloway Henry P, Jage Frances, K3
Gillis Francis, 7-3-1882, 5-16-1928, John, Hathaway Emma, K3
Gillis John, 3-20-1856, 12-2-1929, John, --, K3
Gilmore Mary E, 9-3-1847, 5-16-1931, Preston Lindon, Carlyle --, L1-61
Gindlesparger Female, 6-17-1912, 6-17-1912, Walter, Alheim Blanch, K2
Gindlesparger Harry, 8-29-1864, 12-14-1932, Henry, Mausholder Isabell, A8-49
Gindlesparger Lois A, 5-12-1845, 12-10-1907, Bixler Andrew, Staley --, A3 & K2
Gindlesparger William, 7-8-1844, 6-19-1913, Henry, Mossholder Isabelle, K2
Gipson Frederick H, 7-28-1909, 3-23-1918, Robert W, Williams Pearl, K2
Girardot Adelaid B, 7-2-1847, 11-20-1924, Sollot Bartholomew, Hugrnam --, A6
Girten Alvin C, 5-3-1907, 8-10-1907, Ira, Yonker Grace, A3
Girten Grace, 6-16-1880, 3-26-1909, Yonker George, Lauby Catherine, L1
Girten Rebecca, 73y, 10-18-1883, Wiley O, -- Rebecca, A1
Girten Sarah E, 11-8-1856, 3-31-1919, Long Aaron, Crowl Julia, L1
Girten Spencer, 44y5m18d, 9-28-1882, David, -- Rebecca, A1
Girten Virgil, 7d, 5-23-1901, Charles Ira, Yonker Grace, A2
Givens Alex, 11-22-1828, 6-10-1905, Boyd, Bailey Rebecca, A3
Givens Martha, 72y, 4-3-1896, --, --, A1
Glant Clestia, 3-8-1854, 2-15-1930, Cunningham David, Galbreath Elizabeth, L1-58
Glant David, 10-28-1850, 2-12-1921, John, --, L1
Glant Infant, 9-25-1907, 9-25-1907, McBride Roy, Glant Hazel, A3 & K1
Glant Ira J, 2-27-1866, 1-8-1918, Levi, Cavin Mary, L1
Glant Levi, 2-26-1839, 1-11-1917, John, Lewis Eliza, L1
Glant Louisa J, 5-1-1850, 6-5-1918, Bovel Zaia, Stofer Maria, K2
Glant Marion, 5-3-1845, 1-22-1920, John, -- Eliza, K2
Glant Ora J, 2-27-1866, 1-8-1918, Levi, Cavin Mary, A5
Glant Sylvia, 2-15-1851, 11-15-1909, Powers Oreslan, --, A4
Glant William, 1-3-1835, 4-18-1911, John, --, L1
Glass Alice, 34y, 10-14-1893, --, --, A1
Glass Anna A, 10-21-1854, 7-12-1936, Richter Frank, Madary Eva, C-32
Glass Daniel S, 7-13-1866, 8-21-1905, William, Stoudenour Elizabeth, A3 & K1
Glass Lovina M, 4-24-1860, 11-1-1934, Homsher Joseph, Renkenberger Mary, A8-82
Glass Mary E, 12-26-1902, 12-27-1902, Isaac, Findley Sarah, A2
Glass Richard R, 1-22-1923, 4-14-1923, Ray A, Boughey Iva E, A6
Glass Sarah, 1-10-1826, 5-5-1918, Finley Robert, Hastings Mary, A5
Glass William C, 1-29-1859, 2-6-1931, Daniel, Evans Ann, A8-21
Glassmire Orlando J, 10-5-1855, 9-23-1937, Abraham, --, A9-21
Glatte George C, 6y, 1-1-1900, Will, Swazee Edith, K1
Glawe Elmer F, 10-26-1903, 12-13-1918, Frank A, Fogel Nancy E, A5
Glawe Nancy E, 5-24-1873, 5-26-1932, Fogel Philip, Keiser Nancy, A8-42
Gleason Samuel A, 3-25-1858, 8-21-1916, Campbell Henry, Smith Mary, K2
Glenowith Mary R, 9-3-1867, 6-9-1905, Eichman Andrew, Funk Katharine, A3
Glor William H, 8-16-1894, 10-29-1902, Thomas J, Keefer Mary, A2 & K1
Glosser Daniel H, 10-5-1818, 8-9-1903, John, James Jane, A2 & K1
Glosser Frank, 1812, 12-12-1902, --, --, A2
Glosser Mary, 8-27-1818, 3-19-1914, Weaver William, Stout Catharine, K2
Glosser Rigdon P, 6-23-1849, 1-10-1929, Daniel, Weaver Mary, A6
Glosser Sarah C, 12-8-1849, 5-8-1938, Bennett Daniel, Unknown, A9-31
Glosser William W, 12-23-1846, 9-17-1911, Daniel, Weaver Mary, K2
Glosson Mary L, 6-5-1915, 11-13-1916, John, Hibbs Leona, K2
Glover Male Stillborn, , 4-20-1885, Robert, Larnier Barbara, A1 & LV-4
Glover Infant, 1-29-1903, 1-31-1903, William, Himes Martha, A2
Gloyd Edwin G, 2-19-1850, 2-19-1921, George, Cannon Magadolin, K2
Gloyd George W, 12-8-1848, 12-25-1926, William W, -- Matilda, A6
Gloyd Matilda, 73y, 12-21-1885, --, --, A1
Gloyd Priscilla, 4-20-1852, 3-19-1910, Myers Nathan, Wagner Leo, K2
Gloyd William H, 12-12-1852, 6-8-1923, William, Beechwood Matilda, L1 & A6
Gnagy Alice, 13y, 4-10-1882, David, --, A1
Gnagy Caroline, 7-20-1841, 11-5-1907, Young Daniel, Brubaugh Philapine, A3 & A4
Godfrey Hannah A, 6-25-1849, 1-11-1914, Larimore --, Welch --, A4
Godfrey James D, 12-18-1848, 8-4-1920, Jacob, Douglas Rebecca, A5
Godfrey John L, 7-22-1878, 9-18-1938, James, Larimore Aldine, A9-37
Godfrey Martha A, 3-17-1914, 3-20-1914, -- John, Kistler --, A4
Godsell Mildred I, 1-2-1910, 1-16-1910, John M, Seniff Nadine, A4
Goe Elmira J, 73y1m6d, 1-11-1915, Williams --, -- D E, A4
Goehring John G, 77y6m20d, 5-3-1906, --, --, K1
Goering August, 78y, 12-15-1893, August, Myers --, K1
Goering Jennie, 12-8-1859, 9-27-1934, Slotts Isaac, -- Barbara, A8-80
Goering Lewis, 10-26-1856, 3-13-1932, August, --, K3-64
Goering Lewis Jr, 2-4-1881, 1-6-1904, Lewis, Herburger Maggie, A2 & K1
Goering Minnie, 26y, 4-30-1886, Lewis, Herburger Maggie, A1
Golden Alexander B, 18 Ży, 6-14-1892, --, --, A1
Golden Benjamin F, 12-27-1847, 6-14-1921, William, Parks Mary, L1 & A6
Golden Grace M, 4y, 9-22-1890, B F, --, A1
Golden Harold W, 5-20-1909, 1-30-1912, William, Sheffer Rosa E, K2
Golden Mary E, 4-17-1848, 7-29-1920, Hunter William, --, A5
Golden William, 78y6m, 1-14-1890, --, --, A1
Golder Carl R, 1y25d, 9-4-1896, J H, --, A1
Golder Enoch, 12-4-1839, 12-24-1925, Abraham, Robbins Elizabeth, L1
Golder George W, 10-17-1859, 3-31-1906, Jacob, Bennet Lydia, A3
Golder Lucinda, 2-3-1845, 7-5-1927, Wagner Henry, --, L1
Golder Male, 3m7d, 7-24-1888, J H, -- Nettie, A1
Golder Nora A, 5-6-1868, 8-4-1904, Richmond William, Bethal Lucretia, A2
Gongwer George, 8-7-1936, 8-7-1936, Allen, Osum Minnie, K4-2
Gonser Catharine M, 1y3m, 6-1-1900, Daniel, Schwab Jennie L, A2
Gonser Elline M, 11-29-1921, 12-25-1922, John, Balyeat J, A6
Gonser Martha L, 5-28-1908, 1-5-1929, Haller William, Sanders Lana, A6
Gonter Clara, 5-15-1846, 4-9-1934, Binkley Daniel, Nave Elizabeth, A8-71
Good Albert, 8y, 6-18-1891, William H, --, A1
Good Eli, 7-6-1861, 1-24-1932, John, Johnson Ellen, K3-62
Good Elizabeth, 63y, 3-27-1885, Akers John, Verner Catherine, A1
Good Elnora D, 6-30-1846, 1-31-1914, Osburn Sylvester, Slade Mary S, L1
Good Ephraim S, 5-12-1845, 8-14-1908, Jacob, Akers --, L1
Good Jacob, 70y, 8-?-1898, --, --, A1
Good Michael J, 6-25-1835, 11-7-1902, John/Job, Lambrite Margaret, A2 &Av1
Goodbrand Edward, 9-27-1875, 10-12-1916, John, Molla Susan, A5
Goodbrand Susan, 12-25-1842, 12-19-1909, Moley William, --, A4
Goodman Clarence, 12-25-1909, 12-25-1909, Jesse, Kime Edith, L1
Goodrich Adaline R, 8-15-1860, 10-20-1922, Miner Samuel, --, A5
Goodrich Alford M, 11-15-1855, 10-10-1919, Ralph, Bennett Lucinda, A5
Goodrich Female, 10-18-1921, 10-18-1921, Wallace, Craig Daisy, A5
Goodrich Helen, 3-23-1838, 11-15-1913, Graves --, Roos --, A4
Goodrich Louisa, 3-6-1847, 11-20-1905, --, Balther --, A3
Goodrich William S, 5-1-1853, 1-2-1920, Ralph, Bennett Lucinda, Cd
Goodridge Alice M, 8-5-1914, 2-5-1917, --, Goodridge Katharine, A5
Goodspeed Annetta, 7-12-1849, 5-16-1924, McDevitt John, --, L1
Goodspeed Hiram M, 11-10-1838, 9-22-1923, Nathan, Fonner Sarah, L1
Goodwin Harry M, 2-25-1915, 3-30-1915, Erwin, Childs Mahala, K2
Goodwin Jennie, 63y, 6-3-1899, Hill Alex, Lake Jessie D, K1
Gordon Charles C, 12-12-1872, 4-4-1904, William, Dixson Nancy, A2
Gordon Frank E, 23y15d, 11-28-1900, William, Dixson Nancy, A2
Gordon Gracie E, 3-15-1903, 5-30-1904, Charles C, King Josie, A2
Gordon Jasper M, 3-6-1853, 12-9-1914, James W, Harter Catharine, A4
Gordon Josie G, 3-22-1877, 12-20-1905, King Franklin, Randall Sophia E, A3
Gordy Christopher, 4-6-1833, 8-27-1905, William, --, A3
Gorrell Hiram V, 12-5-1862, 3-3-1927, William, Albertson Rosanna, A6
Gorrell Margaret J, 10-11-1858, 6-1-1933, Dudley Milton P, Weller Lucinda, A8-58
Gorrell Mary E, 12-21-1858, 12-7-1906, Zern Abraham, Roether Hannah, A3 & K1
Gorrell Rosannah, 11-6-1828, 1-11-1910, Millnsburg John, Bell Nancy, A4
Gorsuch Gladys, 3-26-1923, 3-26-1923, Thomas L, Iden Jessie, A6
Gorsuch Infant, 12-21-1903, 2-20-1904, Thomas A L, Iden Jessie R, A2
Gorsuch Infant, 2-19-1906, 2-24-1906, Thomas, Iden Jessie, A3
Gorsuch Infant, 8-?-1909, 8-11-1909, Thomas, Iden Jessie, A4
Gorsuch Mary E, 4-20-1844, 4-16-1915, Smith Elexander, Hussey Mary, A4
Gorsuch William, 11-25-1842, 12-26-1932, Thomas, Kreiger Anna, C-28
Gose Henry, 12-28-1911, 2-13-1936, Oliver, Yocum Anna, L-73
Goshorn Carroll H, 2-23-1909, 1-4-1933, George, Cochran Jessie, A8-49
Goshorn Female, 15d, 3-10-1882, P C, -- Mattie, A1
Goshorn George W, 6-15-1907, 9-5-1910, -- James, Loffel Lizzel, A4
Goshorn Peter C, 49y, 5-14-1889, --, --, A1
Goss Charles, 3-5-1866, 10-18-1935, Sebastian, Rouch Elizabeth, A8-94
Goss Laura A, 10-24-1877, 8-4-1933, Halferty John, Melvin Mary, A8-59
Gotsch Garold G, 6-13-1926, 6-13-1926, Walter, Jarrett Virginia, K3
Gotshall Margaret, 1-29-1907, 12-13-1932, Maraviov Jack, Wagner Marie, A8-48, L1-64
Goudy Frances M, 9-30-1859, 7-10-1924, Williams William, Kanear Matilda, A6
Goudy Francis A, 1-24-1874, 4-21-1927, William, Dirrim Mary, K3
Goudy John W, 3-25-1855, 4-8-1903, Ambrose, Metcalf Elizabeth L, A2
Goudy Loyd W, 9-08-1885, 3-28-1932, Samuel, Williams Frances, A8-39
Goudy Samuel M, 7-25-1858, 10-12-1929, Ambrose, Metcalf Elizabeth, A6
Gould Samuel A, 4-23-1874, 1-15-1930, Albert, Green Mary, K3-42
Gowdy Dulcena, 11-23-1849, 12-23-1927, Francisco Uriah, Poyser Anna, L1
Grable Dora A, 2-21-1886, 3-11-1932, Chapman John S, Beaver Emma, A8-38
Grabowsky Albert G, 3-17-1844, 4-11-1919, --, --, K2
Grabowsky Louisa W, 70y8d, 7-3-1927, Miller Henry, Kiel Minnie, K3
Grabowsky Louise, 3-24-1888, 9-23-1905, Albert, Miller Louise, A3 & K1
Gradeless Elmer, 6-13-1883, 2-26-1935, Zenius, VanMeter --, A8-86
Gradeless Mrs, 90y4m, 4-23-1882, --, --, A1
Grady Edward J, 5-26-1862, 11-7-1932, --, --, K3-69
Grady Ida M, 2-4-1876, 5-15-1929, Steigmier John H, Borgman Catherine, K3
Graetz Ida, 67y5m7d, 2-22-1920, Barron Justus, Burke Mary, K2
Grafmiller Jacob F, 7-28-1844, 3-19-1916, George, Weaver Mary M, L1
Grafmiller Solomon, 2-8-1854, 12-14-1916, George J, --, L1
Graham Aurelia, 7-6-1854, 4-28-1927, Taylor Therston, --, A6
Graham Catharine, 3-6-1836, 1-3-1902, --, --, A2
Graham Catherine, 6-13-1864, 12-21-1932, Rex Daniel, Mackhellard Ellen, L1-65
Graham Celia L, 9y10m19d, 5-28-1900, Guy E, Leighty Clara E, K1 & A2
Graham Charles K, 10-3-1862, 9-26-1934, James L, Kegg Mary, L2-70
Graham Cornelia, 7-4-1896, 1-20-1904, Charles F, Stansbury Mary E, A2
Graham Dorothy I, 2-4-1895, 11-29-1916, Guy E, Leighty Clara E, K2
Graham Elva, 11-9-1880, 10-29-1918, Fisher A J, Ulery Sarah, A5
Graham Grace, 5-19-1883, 2-10-1917, Mart, Lemmon Josephine, A5
Graham Harriet, 11-23-1823, 4-5-1905, Bond Elijah, Whipple Catharine, A3 & K1
Graham Hart T, 5-27-1821, 6-3-1907, Zerah, Taylor Clarissa, A3 & K1
Graham Henry P, 6-20-1851, 9-7-1908, John, Branyan Agnes, A4, K2
Graham Ida, 3-21-1860, 8-31-1928, Thomas, Johnson Kathrine, K3
Graham Jacob L, 6-1-1855, 6-4-1912, James, Kegg Mary A, L1
Graham John T, 1-1-1851, 9-13-1906, John, Shumacher Mary, A3
Graham Josephine, 10-24-1858, 1920, Lemmon Charles, King Hester A, A5
Graham Martin, 12-21-1858, 12-28-1936, John, Branyan Nancie, K4-6
Graham Menzo, 4-20-1845, 4-1-1934, Proctor, Nichols Sarah, K3-82
Graham Nancy, 68y4m23d, 1-11-1900, Branyan Henry, Nettles Elizabeth, K1 & A2
Graham Roscoe, 7-9-1886, 6-8-1934, Henry, Taylor Aurelia, K3-84
Graham Susan V, 9-3-1853, 11-20-1937, Fought Samuel, Newhouse Eliza A, L-77
Graham Violet E, 2-20-1905, 7-24-1905, William E, Murdock Flora A, A3
Grams Casimir, 8-18-1915, 8-18-1915, Stephen, Molargik Mary, A5
Grams Josephine A, 9-19-1914, 9-19-1914, Stephen, Molargik Mary, A4
Grannis Henry C, 8-1-1843, 12-5-1919, Isaac P, Smith Phoba, A5
Grannis William P, 5-10-1884, 5-9-1933, Otis P, Creigh Anna, A8-56
Grant Linda C, 46y9m1d, 12-3-1901, Pierson Corinne, Banta Mary, A2
Grant William H, 70y7m10d, 10-28-1901, Joseph, Liven/Swem Anna, K1 & A2
Grantgis Anna, 1848, 3-5-1930, William, --, A8-5
Grate Belinda, 6-20-1849, 4-24-1931, Martin Emanuel, Smith Mary, K3-55
Grate Ida M, 6-?-1843, 3-11-1908, Cummins C C, Owens Julia, A4
Grate James, 1-22-1929, 1-22-1929, Delbert, Case Josephine, K3
Grate Maria, 51y11m23d, 1-15-1901, Waltman William, Smith Sarah, K1 & A2
Graumin Otis P, 3-2-1825, 5-11-1903, Palmer, --, A2
Graumlich David J, 3-17-1861, 10-17-1921, Jacob, Kister Mary, A5
Graumlich Jacob J, 5-26-1828, 10-27-1909, Jacob, Yuxt Magdalene, A4
Gravatte Harry, 1y28d, 2-9-1900, John, Martin Emily Jane, K1 & A2
Graves Addie E, 10-13-1865, 10-10-1906, Haywood Jacob, Rurtian Clarissa M, A3 & K1
Graves B, 1y8m, 8-5-1882, F L, --, A1
Graves Carrie, 12-13-1862, 12-2-1916, Deuerling George, --, K2
Graves Christian R, 8-24-1840, 11-19-1920, James D, Carvin Eliza, L1
Graves Herbert L, 1-29-1902, 12-3-1911, Alexander, Aburn Libby, A4
Graves Jannettie V, 10-29-1857, 7-27-1908, Beymer Thomas, Harvey Jane, A4
Graves Loyde, 1-14-1917, 2-20-1917, Alexander W, Aburn Elizabeth, A5
Graves Martha A, 10-24-1842, 1-17-1917, Boyd Elexander, Dinsmore Mary, A5
Graves Mary L, 5-19-1933, 3-8-1934, Earnest, Stewart Evelyn, A8-70
Graves Thomas A, 11-14-1884, 2-8-1920, C R, Ransom Ary J, L1
Graves Thomas L, 12-10-1831, 5-10-1909, Truman, Chapman Sarah E, K2
Graves Xanthe M, 69y6m11d, 2-13-1912, Logan --, May Sarah K, K2
Grawcock Charles, 28y, 5-15-1898, --, --, A1
Grawcock Maria C, 8-19-1842, 3-4-1916, Fulk Solomon, Bennett Elizabeth, A5
Grawcock William H, 6-3-1863, 7-9-1904, James, Fulk Mariah, A2
Grawe William, 56y10m28d, 6-26-1901, --, --, A2
Gray Byron P, 2-27-1844, 9-23-1921, Stedman, -- Sophronia, A5
Gray Infant, 2-10-1905, 2-25-1905, John H, -- Minnie, A3
Gray Infant, 1-17-1916, 1-17-1916, Walter H, Stewart Jenny, A5
Gray Jennie M, 6-6-1893, 4-4-1928, Stewart Charley, Egolf Mary M, A6
Gray John H, 8-2-1862, 6-15-1924, Gilbert, Brown Elizabeth, A6
Gray Lester M, 3-16-1920, 12-30-1925, Myrten, Johnson Beulah, A6
Gray Merle, 5-6-1931, 5-6-1931, Vernie, Williamson Fay B, A8-25
Gray Rachel, 6-28-1847, 8-28-1920, Prickett Nicholas, Plum Elizabeth, A5
Gray William D, 7-3-1845, 1-28-1927, Thomas, Houser Susan, A6
Green --, , 7-8-1888, --, --, A1
Green Addie P, 11-21-1886, 4-16-1919, Bowen Jacob F, Taylor Nancy J, L1
Green Alison, 92y2m5d, 2-24-1882, --, --, A1
Green Anna C, 6-15-1864, 6-17-1932, Singrey John, Walters Ruth, K3-67
Green Charles I, 7-28-1873, 10-9-1934, John, Pancake Mary D, L2-70
Green Charles R, 11-11-1862, 11-29-1920, John, Brown Lucinda, A5
Green D W, 57y8m4d, 1-8-1900, John F, Bower Christine E, A2
Green Della M, 7-6-1876, 3-11-1904, Bowen Jacob F, Taylor Jane, A2
Green Earnest, 5m6d, 9-12-1882, John, -- Ellen, A1
Green Emma, 9-7-1855, 1-13-1924, Hull Edward, Trout Hannah, L1
Green George M, 12-3-1847, 3-4-1907, Samuel John, Abbott Mary P, A3
Green Jacob, 6-21-1852, 7-9-1913, Spencer, Kreager Rebecca, Cd
Green Jasper W, 1-16-1847, 2-6-1922, Porter, Kreager Nancy, Cd
Green Joanna, 5-5-1854, 2-14-1915, Hosler Henry, Hoffman Lydia, A4
Green John, 3-16-1847, 5-6-1924, Spencer, Kreager Rebecca, L1
Green John G, 66y11m20d, 5-31-1900, George, --, A2
Green John E, 11-6-1877, 6-22-1915, Benjamin B, Miller Sarah, L1
Green Laura E, 7-17-1859, 6-5-1907, Baker George, Dreibelbis Sarah, A3
Green Louella, 5-2-1862, 11-24-1920, Houghton Thomas K, Dunham Sarah J, L1
Green Lulu M, 1y, 12-21-1883, W T, Jones Eva M, LV-4
Green Magdalene, 10-5-1838, 4-15-1927, --, --, L1
Green Margaret, 7-15-1845, 5-24-1907, Swarenger Joseph, McConnell --, A3
Green Marie W, 8-19-1896, 10-20-1934, Parker Wesley, Wolf Ida, L2-70
Green Mary, 10-17-1854, 9-20-1926, Sloan John, Bunger --, Cd
Green Mary, 89y9m, 2-22-1900, Jones John, Boswell Susan, K1 & A2
Green Mary D, 11-15-1848, 1-14-1933, Pancake Isaac, Smith Eva, L1-67
Green Mary S, 5-8-1851, 8-13-1936, Knight Joe, Hall Lucy A, C-32
Green Minnie G, 9-8-1869, 5-5-1933, Gerber Eli B, Moses May, L1-65
Green Newton W, 6-8-1845, 11-26-1922, Porter, Kreager Nancy, A6
Green Oliver, 4-6-1837, 12-7-1922, Hezekiah, --, A12
Green Philemon, 8-1-1905, 8-3-1905, Philemon B, Wigton Edna P, A3
Green Rebecca, 12-8-1825, 2-18-1911, Kreager John, Hursey Sarah, A4 & Cd
Green Rose, 9-16-1864, 5-6-1933, Wiley David A, Scott Ellen, C-29
Green Thirza 11-29-1857, 3-26-1926, Seely Lewis, Collins Fidelia, A12
Green Toby, 16d, 11-2-1882, Benjamin, -- Sarah, A1
Green William, 4-7-1827, 7-4-1918, --, --, A5
Greenamyer Female, 1m, 3-?-1886, Albert, McLean Harriet, A1
Greenamyer Harriet, 41y, 11-?-1891, McLean George, --, A1
Greenamyer Male, 1m, 7-21-1887, W A, McLean Harriet, A1
Greenawalt Herald L, 8-20-1905, 1-6-1907, Earnest, Patterson Hattie, A3
Greenawalt Jenereth E, 9-26-1914, 2-24-1916, James Franklin, Patterson Elizabeth, A5
Greene Daisy, 11-1-1884, 8-3-1938, Rollins Zachariah, Fair Maria, K4-18
Greenman Dale D, 10-18-1936, 12-8-1936, Willis, Billman Bertha, K4-5
Greenwalt Charles H Jr, 12-18-1916, 12-18-1916, Charles H, Smith Vina, K2
Greenwalt Clarence L, 5-14-1932, 8-11-1937, George, Padgett Bertha, K4-10
Greenwalt Jacob, 6-27-1843, 12-25-1928, John, --, K3
Greenwalt Louisa, 10-5-1855, 1-5-1934, Brink John, --, K3-79
Greer Hettie H, 4-14-1874, 12-27-1932, Waite Willard, Ford Polyann, A8-49
Gregg William R, 11-9-1862, 8-14-1922, Robert Hugh, Bell Eliza J, K2
Gregg William W, 11-12-1870, 3-14-1938, William H, Diley Catherine, K4-14
Gregory Charles R, 12-20-1850, 12-30-1937, Charles F, --, Av-61
Gregory Male, 8-8-1932, 8-8-1932, Gregory Elmer, Brower Edna, A8-44
Gregory Mary, 6-16-1853, 11-13-1934, Wysong Matthew, Fahl Elizabeth, Av2-58
Gregory Myrtle B, 1-11-1907, 1-30-1917, Andrew, Judd Ruth, A5
Greibel Anna R, 10-9-1863, 10-28-1935, Busz John, Skeels Mary, K3-97
Greider Benjamin F, 6-17-1886, 3-26-1917, Henry, --, A5
Greider Henry L, 5-1-1860, 4-13-1928, John, Bull Rebecca J, A6
Greider John H, 74y7m21d, 6-11-1904, Henry, Howenstine E, A2
Greider Luella E, 7-29-1875, 3-21-1934, Snoke Levi, Miller Loisa, A8-69
Greider Opel Bell, 8-18-1902, 11-13-1924, Grider Fred D, Hyndman Nellie, A6
Greider Rebecca Jane, 72y11m21d, 8-28-1916, Miller John A, Hartup Jane, A5
Greider Sarah A, 9-23-1867, 4-28-1928, John, Bull Rebecca H, A6
Greider Weldin L, 12-14-1934, 12-14-1934, Reginald, Reed Eunice, A8-84
Greider William, 7-23-1863, 7-22-1933, Fredric, Kiser Sarah, C-29
Gress Susie E, 9-20-1876, 3-8-1922, Hedges George, --,K2
Gretzinger Amanda, 4-15-1846, 12-21-1934, Moree Benjamin, Hoke Eliza, Av2-58
Gretzinger Andy, 8-13-1836, 9-15-1910, Andrew, Seng Katrina, K2
Gretzinger Frederick, 5-4-1836, 10-7-1924, Frederick, --, Av2
Gretzinger George, 58y, 10-12-1895, --, Englewood --, A1
Gretzinger George W, 65y1m, 3-1-1900, Andrew, Seng Catherine, K1 & A2
Gretzinger Lydia A, 4-12-1847, 10-13-1924, Hall Edward, Kanyon Betsy Ann, K3
Gretzinger Mary J, 1-29-1841, 6-9-1911, Bartlett Elijah, Hamilton Rebekah, A4
Gretzinger Solomon, 4-20-1851, 1-25-1914, Andrew, Seng Catherine, K2
Grey Sarah, 8-12-1822, 7-3-1908, Houser John, Bibbler --, A4
Grey Thomas, 1-24-1818, 6-25-1911, -- Isaac, Corbett Catherine, A4
Griebel William, 10-14-1848, 7-19-1927, William, --, A6
Griem Joseph C, 59y3m19d, 10-12-1927, Jacob, Wolf Catherine, K3
Griesinger David, 11-12-1833, 1-13-1912, --, --, A4
Griesinger Fannie, 73y6m13d, 9-11-1903, Sollenberger C, Holler Sarah, A2
Grieve Male, 2m7d, 10-27-1902, Robert, Henderson Daisy G, K1
Griffin Anna, 2-3-1859, 3-22-1937, Thomas, McCarthy Mary, A9-13
Griffin Thomas, 66y, 12-10-1887, --, --, A1
Griffin Thomas, 6-26-1856, 5-7-1938, Thomas, McCarthy Mary, K4-16
Griffith Frank, 60y, 5-24-1916, --, --, A5
Griffith Frederika, 46y5m11d, 1-17-1903, Kruegar William, Myers Minnie, K1
Griffith George W, 2-24-1850, 2-23-1904, David, Curtis Avilla, A2
Griffith Mary, 81y3m15d, 7-5-1901, --, --, A2
Griffith Sarah A, 82y, 2-20-1901, Cobler Michal, --, K1
Grimes Donald, 11-9-1911, 11-9-1911, Orris, Kilgore Margaret, A4
Grimes Elizabeth A, 10-8-1910, 10-8-1910, Orris, Kilgore Maggie M, A4
Grimes Hannah, 1-26-1852, 6-18-1911, Wright --, -- Polly, A4
Grimes Henry, 7-4-1832, 2-21-1913, Felix, Bryan Susana, L1
Grimes Infant, 6-23-1938, 6-23-1938, Sheridan, Tom Gladys, A9-33
Grimes John, 2-24-1824, 10-21-1912,  Felix, -- , A4
Grimes Jonathan S, 65y2m, 11-8-1925, Jonathan, Harrell Rebecca, A6
Grimes Mariah, 11-29-1847, 1-9-1916, Aker Michael, Wagner Susan, L1
Grimes Marvel, 12-29-1886, 6-13-1916, Gee Marcellus, Coburn Carrie, K2
Grimes Michael, 8-20-1847, 12-25-1909, Edward, Owens Bridget, A4
Grimes Nan, about 70, 5-15-1932, --, --, K3-65
Grimes Orris L, 5-24-1917, 4-21-1928, Orris, Kilgore Maggie, A6
Grimes Rebba, 1-9-1843, 6-26-1911, Herald Mosses, Scott Frances, A4
Grimes Susan, 2-19-1832, 11-9-1911, Rookstool Michael, --, L1
Grimes Susannah, 2-11-1848, 12-4-1924, Deck Peter, Norris Sarah, A6
Grimes Vernard R, 9-25-1916, 9-25-1916, Orris, Kilgore Maggie, A5
Grimes William H, 12-31-1864, 2-24-1923, James, Batz Matilda, A6
Grindle Female, 10y, 6-27-1883, George, --, A1
Grisamer Alvina E, 4-22-1852, 4-2-1930, Solomon, Harper Emily, L1-58
Grisamer Emily, 11-29-1825, 1-6-1910, Harper Solomon, Shobe Mary, L1
Grisamer John H, 2-2-1857, 1-18-1938,  Solomon, Harper Emily, L-78
Grisamer Sarah A, 4-21-1855, 11-13-1929, Solomon, Harper Emily, L1-D
Griswold Alfred, 4-12-1858, 8-3-1916, Hiriam, Copsy Mary, A5
Grobert Catherine, 12-4-1835, 3-8-1917, Becker M, --, K2
Grobert Frank A, 4-6-1863, 12-15-1916, Louis, Becker --, K2
Grobis Cecelia, 15d, 12-24-1910, Thomas, Girardot Delia,Av1
Grobis Paul, 2-13-1903, 7-31-1903, Thomas, Girardot Delia, A2
Grobis Thomas, filed at Garrett, Av2
Grogg Morris K, 1-30-1920, 2-8-1920, Jay, Leitch Gertrude, A5
Groh Glendora N, 5-21-18972, 9-15-1933, Nesbitt John, Rowland Mahalia, K3-76
Groh Martha J, 4-4-1862, 2-7-1937, Adam, Lehner Susannah, A9-12
Groh Maurice, 8-23-1867, 6-23-1938, Israel, Gilts Lavina, K4-17
Grooms Carl, 1-28-1909, 1-28-1909, John, Hoover Bertha, A4
Grooms Cletus C, 1-17-1913, 1-17-1913, -- John, Hoover --, A4
Grooms Mary C, 8-22-1861, 12-21-1937, Stabler E M, Lehman Catherine, A9-25
Grosh Dorothy C, 12-25-1908, 1-2-1909, --, Fishburn Verbina, K2
Grosjean Francois, 7-20-1855, 2-21-1932, --, --, A8-36
Grosjean Mary A, 10-14-1882, 2-18-1937, Adolph, Mason Josephine, A9-12
Grosnavitch Steve, 1862, 9-29-1937, --, --, A9-21
Gross Carrie, 10m20d, 10-16-1882, Fred, -- Mary, A1
Gross John A, 10-5-1869, 7-12-1916, Abner, Rouch Nancy, A5
Gross Mary J, 2-9-1861, 9-21-1923, Gerkin Harmon, Hindman Mary, A6
Gross Warren A, 5-21-1856, 4-30-1902, John, Hooper Elizabeth, A2
Grosser Ida M, 6-13-1871, 7-23-1929, --, Grosser Ida, K3
Grossman Barbara, 6-2-1843, 11-17-1921, Groh Valentine, Hossinger Siville, A5
Grossman Claud C, 10-19-1904, 8-19-1925, Ed E, Wagoner Ella G, K3
Grossman Henry B, 12-22-1844, 1-18-1936, Grossman Michael, Stair Mary, K3-100
Grossman Thomas E, 10-2-1927, 10-9-1927, Wilber, Rothermel Thelma, K3
Grosswege Henry, 1-19-1847, 12-22-1925, --, --, A6
Grosswege Mary D, 10-15-1845, 1-13-1928, Fanger John A, Kipter Elizabeth, A6
Grover Bessie E, 9-27-1911, 1-8-1912, William, Himes Martha, L1
Grover Lenol, 10-4-1907, 10-4-1907, William, Himes Martha A, A3 & A4
Grover William G, 5-18-1917, 5-18-1917, Walter, Knepper Edith, L1
Growcock Catherine, 2-4-1844, 4-25-1917, Shearer --, --, A5
Growcock David, 1-7-1849, 4-11-1932, William, Taft Anna, A8-39
Growcock Elizabeth, 4-2-1835, 1-3-1902, Ambrose Isaac, --, A2
Growcock George J, 9-29-1858, 10-24-1928, George, Ambrose Elizabeth, L1
Growcock Haskell D, 5-4-1902, 9-25-1937, Oscar, Damey Seba, K4-11
Growcock James, 1-21-1834, 5-27-1904, Isaac, Tow Elizabeth, A2
Growcock James, 8-12-1842, 1-14-1919, William, Taft Anna, A5
Growcock Maria, 21y4m20d, 1-21-1883, Loy David, -- Mary J, A1
Growcock Mary E, 12-30-1916, 1-2-1917, Joseph J, Truelove Berthal M, A5
Growcock Robert E, 10-12-1914, 10-12-1914, Joseph, Truelove Berthal M, A4
Growcock Rosa, 11-3-1875, 4-8-1937, Wolf Casper, Earnhart Ellen, A9-14
Growcock Ross E, 10-16-1880, 11-29-1930, William, Shearer Kathrine, A8-17
Growcock Sarah E, 9-1-1862, 8-24-1928, Isaac, --, Cd
Growcock William, 10-24-1834, 1-27-1904, William, --, A2
Grubb David, 8-?-1827, 6-18-1919, --, --, A5
Grubb Female, 40y, 2-2-1899, --, --, A1
Grubb Harvey B, 10-17-1913, 10-30-1913, -- David, Albert --, A4
Grubb Henry L, 4-1-1827, 12-3-1906, Henry L, Bowers Hannah, A3 & K1
Grubb Jennie D, 6-23-1865, 6-21-1824, Wygant John, Minier --, A6
Grubb Mary A, 5-10-1835, 11-19-1911, Hart John, Tayler --, A4
Grubb Mary L, 7-4-1904, 12-16-1904, H L Jr, Banta L S, A2 & K1
Grubb Sarah E, 6-5-1839, 12-25-1919, Brandeberry Jesse, Stahl --, A5
Grubb Thomas W, 70y, 10-4-1930, David, Custard Mary, A8-15
Grunden Cecil, 9-16-1905, 8-12-1916, Andrew, Forker Grace, K2
Grunden Mary A, 3-26-1841, 1-25-1908, Long John, Gingrich --, A4
Grunder Nancy, 86y, 12-30-1896, --, --, A1
Guest Sophia, 73y, 7-5-1888, Moses, -- Lydia, A1
Guete Joseph, 1854, 3-27-1931, --, --, A8-23
Guffey Margaret, 6-10-1839, 1-29-1921, Galbreath John, -- Nancy, L1
Guiff Harry L, 4-3-1934, 7-23-1934, James L, Kugler Rosabel, A8-76
Guiff Marshall W, 10-15-1854, 12-9-1925, John, Brown Matilda, A6
Guiff Mary L, 1-27-1857, 12-5-1925, Pachin Francis, --, A6
Guiff Theodore J, 11-6-1921, 11-7-1921, Joseph W, -- Agnes Catherine, A5
Guilt Louisa J, 35y, 9-30-1889, --, --, A1
Gump Chester L, 2-26-1915, 3-20-1915, Roy, Lockwood Lavina, A4
Gump Edward, 4-23-1859, 3-31-1933, Levy, Hughes Sarah, Av2-55
Gump Female, 2y, 5-10-1899, Ed, Cramer A1
Gump Henry N, 1-23-1876, 30-30-1934, Levi, Hughes Sarah, K3-81
Gump Lona, 7-15-1879, 4-11-1925, Widmer Albert, Dayhoff Celestial, K3
Gump Ruth A, 4-5-1907, 9-23-1907, Edward, Cramer Orpha, A3
Gump Simon P, 3-7-1858, 9-9-1922, Levi, Davis Malinda, A5
Gunder Emma E, 3-26-1918, 3-29-1918, Walter, Boals Margaret, A5
Gunder George W, 4-15-1845, 8-20-1904, Daniel, Rhodes --, A2
Gunder Mary E, 6-5-1934, 6-6-1934, Walter, Becker --, A8-75
Gunder Orla B, 2y2m25d, 3-3-1882, G W, Sarah, A1
Gunder Sarah C, 8-16-1850, 4-8-1922, Gerkin Harmon, Beanblossom --, A12
Gunn Charles R, 8-20-1862, 10-15-1924, John R, Trindel Gertrude, K3
Gunnett Andrew, 67y, 9-27-1899, Philip, Hoke Catherine, K1
Gunnett Mary W, 4-25-1835, 1-8-1919, Ogle Joseph, Wright Ruthan, K2
Gunter Elda P, 3-8-1914, 1-12-1919, A E, Squires Martha V, A5
Gurney Betty G, 8-24-1920, 8-24-1920, Milo E, Mertens Alvina, K2
Gurney June E, 3-29-1918, 4-17-1918, M E, Mertens Alvina, A5
Gushwa Alva H, 4-28-1913, 6-26-1913, Joseph, Large Jennie, L1
Gushwa Louie V, 7-12-1908, 6-22-1909, Joseph, Large Jennie, L1
Gushwa Philip, 62y1m9d, 4-10-1903, Philip, Mahn Mary A, K1
Gushwa Sarah, 60y, 10-2-1899, Williams David, Urefold Mary, K1
Gustin Alma M, 9-5-1926, 4-20-1927, Willard, Weilbaker May, K3
Gustin Anna M, 5-11-1895, 2-4-1934, Afulbaker Henry, Wilcox Lillian, K3-8
Guthmann Emil, 8-31-1845, 2-7-1925, Elias, -- Rachel, L1
Guthrie Ann, 56y16d, 6-25-1901, Inscho William, Skeels Rebecca, A2
Guthrie Charles E, 12-1-1876, 9-26-1915, John H, Inscho Anna, A5
Guthrie Geraldine, 1y11m18d, 7-5-1906, --, --, K1
Guthrie John H, 8-4-1840, 11-24-1919, John, Porterfield Jane, A12
Guthrie Miles E, 2-20-1825, 6-12-1923, John, Inscho Ann, A12
Guthrie Pauline, 1-21-1906, 8-4-1906, William, Wallace Effie, A3 & K1
Guthrie William M, 11-27-1860, 9-22-1931, Martin, Unknown, A8-30

Noble Notes: A compliment is verbal sunshine.