Noble County Birth Records - T-Z
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.

To Births Preface

Name, Date, Father, Mother, Book-Page Number 
Taber Male, 9-14-1889, Homer, Beck --, A1-304
Tague Barbara A, 8-2-1935, Russell, Fonner Pauline, K4-32
Tague Richard A, 7-25-1936, Russell, Fonner Mary P, K4-43
Tague Robert A, 7-25-1936, Russell, Fonner Mary P, K4-43
Tague Russell M, 8-12-1938, Russell M, Fonner Mary P, K4-67
Talmage Alan R, 12-14-1937, Ernest E, Young Dorothea M, K4-58
Targgart Carolyn J, 913-1936, Richard, Hodge Dorothy, A13-80
Targgart David J, 12-18-1937, David A, Peterson Edna, A13-99
Targgart Female, 8-29-1897, Charles, Tucker --, A3-2
Targgart Florence M, 12-3-1912, Arthur, Hile Floe, A9-30
Targgart Floyd M, 6-22-1902, Sherm, Craven Irene, A4-26
Targgart Frederick A, 4-3-1936, Frederick D, Lecount Mary R, A13-74
Targgart Fredrick D, 7-3-1910, Charles H, Tucker Sylva B, A8-70
Targgart Hattie M, 1-23-1916, Arthur R, Hile Lulu F, K2-71
Targgart Herschel J, 9-6-1921, Dewey, Winebrenner Myrta V, A11-30
Targgart Lavern, 12-3-1888, Sherman, Craven Jane, A1-286
Targgart Male, 12-11-1897, Sherm, Craven Renie, A3-6
Targgart Male, 9-23-1899, E M, Peterson Emma, A3-26
Targgart Male, 8-1-1901, Charles, Tucker --, A4-10
Targgart Male, 11-30-1905, Charles, Tucker Blanche, A5-46
Targgart Male, 2-7-1914, Arthur, Hile Lula F, A9-60
Targgart Mildred M, 9-10-1909, Frank, Addis Mary, A8-50
Targgart Richard H, 10-4-1912, Charles H, Tucker Sylvia B, A9-28
Targgart Ronald E, 1-31-1937, Theodore, Domer Mary, A13-89
Targgart Rosa L, 2-23-1938, Floyd, Kelley Martha F, K4-61
Targgart Roy E, 3-25-1916, Charles, Tucker Blanch, A10-15
Targgart Thomas O, 2-6-1925, Dae H, Gay Hattie A, A11-96
Targgart Treadie M, 12-11-1903, Charles, Tucker Blanche, A5-4
Targgart Vivianna L, 8-21-1917, Howard, Keno Viola, A10-49
Tarlton Anna M, 11-13-1925, Lester M, McCreary Florence A, K3-56
Tarlton Earl, 7-5-1913, John, Addis Annie, A9-46
Tarlton Edward M, 2-21-1900, John J E, Addis Annie, A3-32
Tarlton Male, 7-12-1903, J, Addis --, A4-49
Tarlton Marion J, 1-27-1918, Elmer J, Shutt Evelyn, A10-60
Tarlton Marjorie J, 1-29-1927, Lester, McCreary Florence, K3-66
Tarlton Samuel E, 10-30-1919, Elmer J, Shutt Evelyn, A10-97
Tarney Warren E, 1-25-1930, Warren H, Carrick Marvel, K3-92
Tate Gordon, 1-27-1910, Harvey, Tubbs Mary E, A8-60
Tatman Duane A, 7-21-1925, Ernest B, Starmer Vera, K3-54
Tatman Ralph L, 7-14-1928, Ernest C, Starmer Vera, K3-79
Taylor Arthur A, 2-16-1918, John, Brallier Estella, A10-61
Taylor Betty J, 6-23-1924, Atla, Flanders Esther, K3-43
Taylor Bonnie J, 6-20-1921, Joseph H, Todd Irma, L-36
Taylor Buryl L, 7-8-1909, Earl E, Flinn Gertrude L, A8-46
Taylor Cleo C, 9-11-1905, John H, Brallier Estella, A5-42
Taylor Donald B, 10-26-1909, David S, Rush Bertha, A9-12
Taylor Donald L, 6-27-1928, Leland, Wagner Hilda, K3-79
Taylor Donald L, 8-7-1938, Lee, Fausnaugh Cleo, A13-112
Taylor Donald R, 5-21-1926, Max H, McLallin Ruby O, A12-11
Taylor Female, 6-20-1901, J, Rupe/Ruper --, A4-5 & K1-6
Taylor Francis, 4-24-1920, Joseph, Todd Irma, A11-3
Taylor Harry W, 5-28-1918, Joseph H, Todd Irma, L-29
Taylor Jack P, 9-7-1918, Lawton R, Giesinger Marietta, K2-96
Taylor James L, 5-29-1919, Hubert M, McLallin Ruby, L-31
Taylor John A, 4-3-1899, Nelson, Houser Elizabeth, A3-20 & Av1-26
Taylor Koy R, 4-1-1936, Thomas B, Knox Charlotte R, L-68
Taylor Leila R, 6-8-1917, Floyd H, Hostetter Millie M, L-27
Taylor Lucile, 6-17-1903, Joseph W, Long Sarah C, A4-48
Taylor Male, 4-8-1904, Thomas K, Walker Allie, A5-7
Taylor Mary L, 1-27-1923, Earl, Flinn Gertrude, L-40
Taylor Max H, 8-10-1900, William, Long Sarah, A3-42
Taylor Nancy L, 9-23-1937, Thomas B, Knox Ruth, A13-95
Taylor Not Listed, 6-3-1886, C Frank, Shisly Elvina, A1-196
Taylor Orlo, 1-12-1915, Floyd H, Hostetter Millie M, L-22
Taylor Pauline J, 8-13-1920, Maxwell, McLallin Ruby, A11-9
Taylor Robert R, 12-19-1904, David L, Rush Bertha, A5-27 & A7-1
Taylor Roberta M, 4-14-1923, Joseph H, Todd Irma, L-41
Taylor Rosalie, 3-19-1915, John H, Brallier Estella B, A9-87
Taylor Roscoe, 1-4-1908, John H, Brallier Estella, A8-9 & L-1
Taylor Russell, 1-4-1908, John H, Brallier Estella, A8-9 & L-1
Taylor Sara I, 7-21-1910, Earl E, Flinn Gertrude L, A8-68
Taylor Violet, 6-21-1913, John H, Brallier Estella, A9-42
Taynor Male, 10-1-1904, John, Filley Sarah, A5-23
Teagardin Helen D, 2-6-1908, Charles M, Myers Anna, A8-12
Teagardner Dorthy E, 10-22-1924, Claude, Dayhuff Blanch, Av2-5
Teal Female, 6-4-1882, Theron, Simmons Elizabeth, A1-26
Teal Female, 4-19-1884, J M, Crone --, A2-126
Teal Female, 10-31-1885, Eugene, Emmet Laura, A1-180
Teal Female, 7-9-1907, William E, Frick Ida, A6-24
Teal Irene E, 9-7-1904, William, Frick Ida M, A5-22
Teal John C, 7-5-1913, William E, Frick Leta, A9-49
Teal Lois E, 9-6-1916, William, Frick Ida, A10-28
Teal Male, 11-12-1882, Eugene E, Emmet Laura, A1-52
Teal Male, 8-25-1884, Fredrick, Gard Mattie, A1-138
Teal Male, 9-1-1896, William E, Frick Ida, A2-37
Teal Male, 4-27-1899, W E, Frick Ida, A3-20
Teders Arnold A, 1-24-1919, Edwin, Mund Catherine, A10-84
Teders Brunetta M, 11-19-1924, Edwin F, Mund Catherine, A11-92
Teders Charlotte B, 7-17-1910, Frank H, Lash Clara, A8-68
Teders Clifford J, 12-3-1933, Edwin F, Mund Catherrine, A13-34
Teders Elizabeth B, 7-10-1932, Joseph, Kreienbrink Beatrice, A13-9
Teders Female, 10-12-1899, Joseph, Aman Ellen, Av1-26 & A3-27
Teders Female, 11-24-1900, Joseph, Aman Ellen, Av1-27 & A3-46
Teders Female, 4-10-1902, Henry J, Riemen Anna, A4-24 7 Av1-27
Teders Female, 7-9-1902, F H, Lash Clara, A4-29
Teders Female, 6-21-1903, Joseph, Aman Ellen, Av1-28
Teders Female, 2-29-1920, Linus, Helmer Gertrude, A10-105
Teders Frank, 5-2-1912, Frank, -- Clara, A9-19
Teders Frank H, 9-24-1914, Frank H, Lash Clara, A9-75
Teders Freda R, 7-30-1920, Edwin F, Mund Catherine, A11-7
Teders Fredrica C, 10-9-1907, Henry J, Riemen Annie E, Av1-30
Teders Henry C, 4-18-1928, Joseph, Kreienbrink Beatrice, A12-44
Teders Herbert C, 2-8-1917, Linus, Helmer Gertrude, A10-38
Teders Irene, 2-3-1908, Frank H, Lash Clara, A8-12
Teders Joan C, 12-30-1930, Edwin, Mund Catherine, A12-90
Teders Laurence, 3-20-1898, Henry, Riemen --, A3-8
Teders Leo J, 1-31-1924, Joseph, Kreienbrink Beatrice, A11-77
Teders Male, 4-13-1898, Joseph, Aman --, A3-8
Teders Male, 10-19-1898, John, Kreienbrink --, A3-13
Teders Male, 12-29-1899, Henry, Riemen --, Av1-26 & A3-29
Teders Male, 10-12-1903, F H, Lash --, A5-1
Teders Male, 6-15-1906, August, Meyer --, K1-20 & A6-4
Teders Margaret A, 1-23-1917, August J, Meyer Agnes C, K2-81
Teders Martha J, 8-30-1926, Linus, Helmer Gertrude, A2-17
Teders Mary A, 3-24-1926, Joseph, Kreienbrink Beatrice, A12-8
Teders Mary O, 2-22-1901, F H, Lash Clara, A3-50
Teders Norbert U, 11-6-1905, F H, Lash Clara, A5-45
Teders Paul, 4-17-1923, Edwin F, Mund Katherine, A11-63
Teders Robert A, 9-15-1912, A J, Meyer Agnes C, K2-41
Teders Sally L, 12-3-1925, Clarence J, Ward Florence L, K3-57
Teders Theresa L, 3-26-1930, Joseph, Kreienbrink Beatrice, A12-78
Teders Twins, 1-2-1906, Henry J, Riemen --, Av1-30 & A5-49
Teders Vera G, 4-4-1922, Linus, Helmer Gertrude, A11-43
Teders Vincent, 9-30-1909, August, Meyer Agnes, K2-15
Teeter Male, X-X-1907, A F, Hissong Lulu, A6-13
Teeter Naomi L, 3-3-1908, Alton F, -- Lula L, A9-12
Temple Avonna, 8-7-1905, Sanders, Cochran Ethel, K1-17 & A5-40
Temple Donald C, 8-17-1918, Sanders E, Cochran Ethel L, K2-95
Temple George W, 5-2-1907, Sanders, Cochran Ethel, K1-22 - J - 5-3-1907 on A6-19
Temple Gloria M, 12-23-1923, Sanders E, Cochran Ethel L, K3-39
Temple Lewis, 3-10-1909, William C, Frye Nettie, A8-40
Temple Male, 11-11-1900, Phil, Sisson Irma, K1-5 & A3-46
Temple Russell E, 12-26-1911, Sander E, Cochran Ethel L, K2-34
Temple Sanders E, 12-18-1921, Sanders E, Cochran Ethel L, K3-23
Tenplin Jerry L, 1-14-1935, Frank C, Russel Janet E, K4-27
Templin Sandra S, 8-18-1938, Frank C, Russell Janet E, K4-67
Tewson Elsie D, 12-16-1910, William E, Shambaugh Edith E, A8-81 & K2-25
Tewson John, 6-27-1904, William E, Shambaugh Edith, A5-16 & Av1-29
Tewson Male, 11-30-1906, William E, Shambaugh Edith, A6-11 & Av1-30
Thiem Alfred E, 6-23-1925, Emil, Peitz Anna, K3-53
Thiem Arthur E, 11-29-1931, Emil, Peitz Anna, K4-1
Thiem Gerhart W, 10-16-1923, Emil, Peitz Anna E, K3-38
Thiem Ilene A, 10-4-1927, Emil, Peitz Anna, K3-72
Thimlar Melvin E, 7-2-1928, Cletus, Jackson Marie, A12-47
Thimlar Naomi J, 8-30-1926, Cletus, Jackson Marie, A2-17
Thomas Anna G, 2-27-1907, Lewis E, Fike Effie, A6-14 - 2-25-1907 on K1-22
Thomas Charles N, 4-22-1912, William E, Wible Ida M, A9-20
Thomas DeWitte C, 8-28-1915, Carlton L, Galloway Edna, A10-2
Thomas Female, 7-15-1882, Lewiston J, Baker Samantha J, A1-28 & Old-3
Thomas George L, 2-20-1930, Leonard, Slagel Gertrude M, A12-77
Thomas Gerold E, 7-11-1932, Gerold E, Rarick Myra R, K4-7
Thomas Joan M, 6-24-1932, Carl E, Urey Irma M, K4-6
Thomas Judith A, 5-14-1935, Edgar G, Rarick Romaine, K4-29
Thomas Norma J, 11-200-1935, Harold D, Jennings Quavada W, K4-35
Thomas Richard W, 4-10-1928, Harold D, Jennings Quavada W, K3-77
Thomas Ronald G, 5-14-1938, Morton Jr, Betts Dorothy, K4-64
Thomas Ruth M, 8-6-1916, Franklin E, Pepple Edith E, A10-26
Thomas T J, 1-25-1927, Carlton L, Galloway Edna, A12-23
Thomas Theo, 9-26-1911, Theodore D, Graham Grace, L-13
Thombs Arthur W, 1-29-1916, Alfred G, Hills Bessie, K2-71
Thombs Bernard L, 11-3-1914, George A, Hills Bessie L, K2-60
Thombs Charles L, 2-17-1911, Alfred, Hills Bessie, K2-26
Thombs Edward L, 3-27-1909, George A, Hills Bessie L, A8-41
Thombs Rachael V, 12-21-1911, Alfred, Hills Bessie, K2-34
Thompson Alice, 1-27-1900, Charles O, Sparrow Lavina O, A3-31
Thompson Arthur J, 12-7-1894, C O, Sparrow L Olive, A2-27
Thompson Betty E, 3-28-1920, Gail B, Yarian Zella, K3-9
Thompson Donald, 7-15-1903, A F, McDonald Lillian, A4-48
Thompson Donald L, 12-16-1925, Elmer, Gill Ruth, A12-3
Thompson Elmer E, 9-26-1891, Charles F, Teal Ellie F, A2-9
Thompson Estie A, 2-13-1913, Earl, James Lona, K2-44
Thompson Evelyn V, 3-4-1909, Charles O, Sparrow Olive L, A8-40
Thompson Female, 6-30-1883, E G, Kennedy Ella, A1-80
Thompson Female, 8-21-1885, Ed G, Kennedy --, A1-172
Thompson Female, 7-4-1888, Elza, Pancake Mary G, A1-274
Thompson Female, 2-3-1894, C F, Teal Ella F, A2-23
Thompson Female, 9-17-1896, Charles O, Sparrow Olive, A2-37
Thompson Female, 11-5-1901, Charles O, Sparrow L O, A4-15
Thompson Helen M, 2-28-1926, Caney G, Hile Lodema L, A12-7
Thompson Hiram L, 8-22-1905, Charles O, Sparrow Olive, A5-40
Thompson Jack L, 9-23-1932, Chauncey G, Hile Lodema L, A13-13
Thompson Juanita M, 1-10-1899, Robert, Anderson Freda, A3-16 & A3-15
Thompson Lillian E, 3-9-1930, Ira J, Boggs Reuah J, A12-80
Thompson Male, 9-2-1887, E G, Kennedy Ella, A1-240
Thompson Leland, 1-2-1892, E G, Kennedy --, A2-11
Thompson Male, 11-26-1891, Elzy J, Pancake Lizzie, A2-10
Thompson Male, 5-22-1893, William E, Altimus Rose, A2-20
Thompson Male, 9-30-1897, Charles O, Sparrow Olive, A3-3
Thompson Male, 1-6-1898, E T, --, A3-6
Thompson Male, 2-14-1898, --, Hire --, A3-7
Thompson Male, 10-5-1898, C O, Sparrow L Olive, A3-13
Thompson Male, 11-18-1900, William E, Altimus Rose, A3-47
Thompson Margaret N, 5-25-1904, C O, Sparrow L, A5-14
Thompson Mary C, 9-1-1910, William E, Altimus Rosa, A9-6
Thompson Robert B, 4-29-1916, Bertram C, Andrews Violet L, K2-74
Thompson Robert E, 10-3-1922, Leonard C, Hanlon Dora E, A11-52
Thompson Ruth A, 11-18-1936, Elmer E, Gill Ruth, A13-83
Thompson William E, 9-8-1931, Ira, Boggs Reuah, A12-103
Thompson William H, 4-29-1906, Robert T, Peterson Freda, A6-1
Thorn Francis D, 12-13-1926, Ralph, Hontz Mildred, A12-21
Thorn Geneva I, 11-9-1911, Emerson, Howard Natalie G, A9-78
Thorn Jonathan L, 2-6-1923, Ralph, Hontz Mildred, A11-60
Thorn Male, 7-31-1883, Darwin, Howenstine --, A1-86
Thorn Male, 5-22-1910, Charles D, Weaver Sarah M, A8-67
Thorn Max A, 3-8-1914, John, Growcock Gertrude, A9-60
Thunander Female, 7-13-1889, C G, Wilkison --, A1-300
Thunander Ruth L, 6-28-1920, Wayne, Lecount Lena, A11-6
Tidd James W, 6-20-1884, Wilder, Fisher Ellen, A1-132
Tierney James E, 8-8-1931, John L, Slork Mary C, K3-104
Tilbury Male, 6-7-1907, William, Budd Emma, A6-21
Tiller Charles E, 3-15-1917, Fred, Hoxie Celia, A12a-9
Tiller Dorothea P, 5-24-1913, Fred, Hoxie Celia L, A9-40
Tiller Female, 3-14-1885, George, Weaver Mary, Old-7
Tiller Fred, 9-5-1888, George, Weaver Mary, A1-280
Tiller Hazel M, 5-1-1911, Fred, Hoxie Celia, A9-12
Tiller Rosa, 1-27-1887, George H, Weaver Mary E, A1-212
Tiller Victor L, 3-29-1915, Fred, Hoxie Celia, A12a-3
Tillotson Harley, 1-20-1913, Harlow, Werrich Mary, A9-34
Tincher Alden W, 7-27-1914, Benjamin, Whitt Drusie E, A9-71
Tincher Dorothy J, 4-27-1926, Floyd, Randall Martha, L-48
Tipton Edward C, 3-19-1909, Hugh, Cobbs Eva, A8-40
Tipton Margurite, 8-25-1910, Hugh A, Cobbs Eva B, A8-71
Tish Luella, 3-11-1882, William, Hammel Eva, A1-2
Tish Male, 12-13-1901, Harry D, Weaver Stella A, K1-7
Tish Mary E, 7-3-1900, H D, Weaver S A, A3-40 & K1-4
Todd Alvi C, 7-30-1917, Fred, Cress Pearl, L-27
Todd Channing L, 7-3-1935, John, Deardorf Nadine, K4-31
Todd Charles W, 4-30-1919, Virgil, Smith Coy, A10-90
Todd Female, 8-1-1907, Orva, Garrison Pearl, A6-26
Todd Gerald J, 2-1-1907, William, Sams Mae, A7-1
Todd Jack L, 10-7-1924, Lewis L, Whitford Marie E, K3-47
Todd Letha, 1-28-1917, Rolland G, Adamson Thelma, L-26
Todd Male, 7-7-1890, J N, White Lida, A2-2
Todd Male, 1-27-1905, John, Boyer --, A5-29
Todd Ruth J, 7-6-1915, Virgil L, Smith Coy M, A9-96
Todd Virginia B, 8-8-1917, Samuel A, Glass Mabel B, K2-86
Tomlin Mary E, 5-24-1884, David K, Clark Eva, A1-128
Tompson Female, 6-2-1896, --, Hire --, A2-35
Tracy Donna J, 7-18-1932, Matthew J, Gangwer Geraldine M, A13-9
Traster Darrell W, 6-20-1929, Charles F, Kreigbaum Catherine, K3-88
Traster Harry F, 10-3-1915, Fred, Grobert Katherine, K2-69
Traster Martha J, 2-22-1921, Charles F, Kreigbaum Catherine, K3-17
Traster Velma D, 9-6-1917, Fred, Kreigbaum Catherine, K2-87
Traxler Elizabeth J, 9-14-1925, Carl D, Smith Laura, K3-55
Traxler Eulalia M, 8-25-1923, Howard E, Lemper Frances C, A11-71
Traxler Harold G, 9-30-1935, Howard E, Lemper Frances C, A13-65
Treesh Flawrence, 8-12-1914, Peter, Helmer Ethel, A9-73
Treesh Gordon O, 1-23-1909, J Eugene, Lehman Olive M, K2-10
Treesh Grover B, 4-24-1913, Henry E, Sheidler Augusta G, A9-38
Treesh Howard K, 8-22-1926, Howard K, Brenner Marian W, K3-62
Treesh Jack L, 11-8-1927, Howard K, Brenner Marian, K3-73
Treesh Kenneth A, 4-16-1915, Henry E, Sheidler Augusta G, A9-89
Treesh L Margaret S, 11-17-1905, Lloyd, Guthrie Myrtle, K1-18 & A5-46
Treesh Vernal T, 10-21-1912, Peter E, Helmer Ethel, Av1-32
Treesh Wilson I, 9-1-1918, Henry E, Sheidler Augusta G, A10-74
Treesh Zelma J, 11-29-1916, Peter, Helmer Ethel, Av1-34
Tremaine Harold, 8-20-1916, Vernon M, Porter Viva, K2-77
Trimble Leora F, 3-27-1900, Joseph, Nelson Ida, A3-35
Trimmer Floyd E, 6-11-1912, Frank, Boggs Minnie A, A9-20
Trimmer Fred E, 11-7-1910, Clarence, Zollars Daisy, A8-78
Trimmer George B, 2-4-1918, Frank, Boggs Minnie, A10-62
Trimmer Lee R, 2-14-1930, Frank, Boggs Minnie, A12-76
Trimmer Lucile I, 2-17-1909, Clarence, Zollers Daisy, A8-41
Trimmer Marjorie F, 9-14-1921, Harry, Hartman Myrtle, A11-30
Trimmer Melford A, 1-13-1914, Frank, Boggs Minnie, A9-55
Trindle Lester D, 8-6-1917, Don, Rush Nina F, A10-48
Tritch Elenor M, 7-20-1927, Arthur J, Rauh Lois, K3-70
Tritch Elsie M, 2-15-1914, Ray, Weber Ollie, A9-58
Tritch Hellen E, 10-7-1918, Ray, Weber Viola, A10-78
Tritch Sarah A, 6-18-1936, Royal W, Albright Virginia L, K4-41
Trittipo Patricia A, 9-30-1938, Paul, Conrad Helen, L-73
Trowbridge Bert S, 4-29-1912, Joseph, Foreman May, A9-19
Trowbridge Betty J, 2-7-1922, Cecil L, Becker June E, A11-40
Trowbridge Byron, 12-4-1915, George T, Jones Anna, K2-70
Trowbridge Cecil G, 6-14-1900, Joseph, Foreman --, A3-39
Trowbridge Cecil I, 7-21-1936, Bert S, Acker Hazel B, A13-78
Trowbridge Cecil Jr, 11-23-1924, Cecil, Becker June, A11-92
Trowbridge Donna B, 4-21-1938, Jack D, Schmitt Thelma C, A13-105
Trowbridge Evelyn E, 6-20-1909, Harry, Fulk Lilly, A8-49
Trowbridge Everett, 3-16-1911, W, Zumbrun Sarah, A8-86
Trowbridge Female, 9-18-1906, Harry, Fulk --, A6-8 
Trowbridge James W, 11-14-1931, Dave H, Griffith Mildred, A12-105
Trowbridge John W, 11-14-1931, Dave H, Griffith Mildred, A12-105
Trowbridge Joy L, 9-8-1938, Raymond, Harker Shirley, K4-68
Trowbridge Laura I, 7-31-1906, Joseph R, Foreman Florence M, A6-6
Trowbridge Lowell E, 12-12-1937, Bert S, Acker Hazel B, A13-98
Trowbridge Male, 8-26-1900, Harry, --, A3-41 - 8-19-1900 on K1-5
Trowbridge Male, 10-10-1902, Joseph, Foreman --, A4-34 & K1-10
Trowbridge Male, 2-18-1903, Harry, Fulk --, A4-41
Trowbridge Male, 3-31-1931, Joseph E, Becker Ruth, K3-101
Trowbridge Marjorie E, 2-10-1920, Walter D, Zumbrun Sarah A, A10-104
Trowbridge Mary B, 7-18-1914, George T, Jones Anna C, K2-57
Trowbridge Patricia L, 4-12-1936, Jack D, Schmitt Thelma C, A13-73
Trowbridge Thomas E, 11-9-1936, Cecil, Becker June, K4-46
Trowbridge Victor W, 3-14-1918, Walter D, Zumbrun Sarah A, A10-62
Trowbridge Vivian B, 1-21-1911, Harry, Fulk Lilly, A8-82
Trowbridge Warren H, 4-27-1923, Cecil G, Becker June E, A11-64
Troyer Allen R, 1-12-1915, Everett R, Ridenhour Eva, A9-82
Troyer Arthur L, 10-2-1927, Everett R, Ridenouer Eva P, A12-36
Troyer Harold A, 11-13-1936, Allen, Leitch Ruth, A13-83
Troyer Howard L, 3-19-1937, Darwin K, Kness Ethel M, A13-88
Troyer Lois V, 2-29-1924, Everett R, Ridenour Eva, A11-78
Troyer Merle L, 7-27-1936, Darrel, Rhodes Vestal, A13-78
Troyer Otho H, 5-24-1913, Everett, Ridenour Eva, A9-40
Troyer Richard W, 6-19-1917, Everett R, Ridenour Eva, A10-45
Troyer Ruth M, 1-27-1921, Everett R, Ridenour Eva P, A11-17
Truax Helen L, 4-21-1926, Francis, Leeper Arrilla, A12-10
Truax Katie M, 12-29-1882, Burk, Halferty Mary E, A1-64
Trubey Julia E, 4-11-1938, Kenneth D, Markley Olivia, K4-63
Trubey Lowell K, 3-2-1935, Kenneth D, Markley Olivia, K4-28
Trubey Paul M, 7-8-1936, Kenneth D, Markley Olivia, K4-42
True Male, 4-12-1890, C P, --, A1-318 & A2-1
Truelove Albert E, 3-15-1931, Howard E, Schlotterback Sarah A, A12-94
Truelove Alice, 12-23-1912, --, Truelove Zelma, A9-31
Truelove Allen, 5-31-1908, Thomas, Fryer Lola, A8-19
Truelove Allen E, 7-11-1935, Howard, Schlotterback Sarah, A13-61
Truelove Chester A, 8-31-1905, Thomas, Fryer Lola, A5-41
Truelove Darlene J, 10-4-1934, Lawrence E, Bell Carol, A13-48
Truelove Ethel M, 8-10-1917, Francis, Miller Anna, A10-51
Truelove Everett, 2-19-1914, Francis E, Miller Anna, A9-58
Truelove Female, 1-22-1890, Thomas, --, A1-310
Truelove Female, 6-16-1901, Albert, Grocock --, A4-5
Truelove Female, 7-30-1901, William J, Schmidt --, A4-7
Truelove Female, 7-1-1903, William, Schmidt --, A4-49
Truelove Female, 8-14-1911, T J, Fryer Lola, A8-94
Truelove Female, 6-8-1913, Albert, Growcock Elizabeth, A9-43
Truelove Fern, 2-14-1909, Francis, Miller Anna, A8-38
Truelove Floyd H, 11-5-1901, Francis, Miller Annie, A4-14
Truelove Gatha M, 1-31-1927, Henry, Phillips Bertha, A12-24
Truelove Grace L, 7-14-1903, Albert, Simon Lorena, A4-49
Truelove Howard E, 1-14-1910, Albert, Grawcock Elizabeth, A8-59
Truelove Janis A, 9-13-1938, Vaughn, Bauman Beatrice, A13-113
Truelove Male, 9-28-1901, Thomas, Fryer --, A4-11
Truelove Male, 5-4-1902, Bert, Simon Rene, A4-25
Truelove Male, 12-10-1902, Albert, Grawcock --, A4-37
Truelove Male, 1-28-1906, Francis, Miller --, A5-50
Truelove Patricia A, 10-19-1938, Walter, Huffman Mable, K4-70
Truelove Pearl, 6-4-1913, Albert, Simon Lorena, A9-43
Truelove Robert M, 4-2-1911, Francis, Miller Anna, A8-87
Truelove Vaughn E, 5-2-1912, Albert, Simon Lorena L, A9-16
Truelove Wanda L, 11-28-1927, Laurence E, Bell Carol, A12-38
Truex Mildred G, 3-12-1924, Frances, Leeper Avilla R, A11-79
Truit Marcell L, 4-6-1916, Frank, Pervice Elizabeth, K2-73
Truman Male, 7-12-1896, --, Ramsey --, A2-36
Truman Female, 12-5-1897, --, Ramsey --, A3-6
Truman Female, 9-20-1900, R, Ramsey --, A3-43
Truman Female, 7-20-1902, R, Ramsey --, A4-29
Truman Male, 10-4-1904, R W, Ramsey --, A5-23
Trumbell Robert E, 11-4-1925, Stahl Harry D, Bronson Ida, K3-56
Trumbo Not Listed, 3-27-1888, James J, Bonham Sarah M, A1-256
Trumbull Constance R, 11-13-1914, Walter D, Oswald Jennie B, K2-60
Trumbull Dwight D, 8-12-1922, John P, Windle Alta F, A11-50
Trumbull Janice F, 10-18-1926, John, Windle Alta, A12-19
Trumbull June R, 4-29-1925, John, Windle Alta F, A11-100
Trumbull Walter F, 5-17-1908, Benjamin E, Crow Etta, A9-12
Trump Male, 4-17-1883, James, Williamson Anna, A1-72
Truple Male, 11-28-1882, John, Strocer Jenni, A1-50
Tryon Female, 12-15-1883, Newton, Field Minnie E, A1-106
Tryon Female, 8-13-1885, Frank N, Halferty Violetta, A1-172
Tschabold Female, 11-26-1884, Jacob W, Franks Eliza, A1-150
Tschabold Female, 9-21-1888, Jacob, Franks Eliza, A1-278
Tschabold Female, 4-28-1904, B E, Zimmerman Ellie, A5-12
Tschabold Male, 7-16-1882, Jacob W, Franks Eliza, A1-34
Tschabold Male, 10-23-1904, Harry, Bowser Madge, A5-24
Tschabold Ralph, 9-8-1906, Harry M, Bowser Madge, A6-8
Tschabold Thomas M, 1-19-1922, Fred, Growcock Mildred, A11-38
Tubbs Wade, 1-20-1914, Carl, Liby Edna, A9-56
Tuck Charles, 3-10-1882, Henry, Bowers Mary, Old-3
Tuck Female, 11-21-1885, Henry, Bowers Mary, Old-9
Tucker Alice M, 8-23-1927, David A, Albert Flavia I, A12-35
Tucker Boneita M, 7-19-1925, Frank B, Gaymer Turbin, C-8
Tucker David E, 10-31-1902, Carl R, Stage Arra, A4-34
Tucker David T, 9-23-1918, David A, Albert Flavia I, A10-75
Tucker Deloris J, 10-8-1936, David A, Albert Flavia, A13-81
Tucker Dorothy M, 3-25-1917, John W, Kuffs Bessie, K2-82
Tucker Ernest G, 7-10-1923, James M, Haag Burnis M, A11-68
Tucker Ervin L, 9-3-1920, Oscar C, King Ada, K3-13
Tucker Female, 9-12-1886, Dawson, Kister Martha, A1-202
Tucker Female, 7-3-1891, D, Kister --, A2-9
Tucker Forest J, 2-22-1918, Charles W, Johnson Blanche, A10-61
Tucker George H, 4-24-1930, David A, Albert Flavia I, A12-79
Tucker Harold R, 3-24-1936, James, Haag Burnis, A13-73
Tucker Helen C, 8-10-1900, Carl R, Stage Ora, A3-41
Tucker Jesse E, 8-27-1924, James, Haag Burnis, A11-87
Tucker Joanne F, 6-7-`927, Harry T, Gaff Pauline, A13-92
Tucker Joy L, 9-13-1938, Harry T, Gaff Pauline, A13-113
Tucker Lila E, 10-8-1927, James, Haag Burnis M, A12-36
Tucker Lois, 8-5-1901, S B, Seaburg May, A4-9
Tucker Male, 2-8-1899, --, Kister --, A3-17
Tucker Male, 7-28-1907, Horace, Hoke Mary L, A6-24
Tucker Rozella M, 2-10-1925, David A, Albert Flavia I, A11-96
Tucker Woodward O, 7-21-1920, David A, Albert Flavia I, A11-7
Tulley Gladys E, 1-5-1901, Henry, Hapner Laura, A3-49
Tulley Marjorie A, 4-5-1926, Melvin, Tyler Dorene, L-48
Tullis William G, 9-4-1918, George W, Hall Bertha M, K2-96
Turk Richard L, 10-5-1937, Raymond, Sexton Helen, K4-55
Turk Shirley A, 6-18-1936, Raymond L, Sexton Helen, K4-41
Turnbull Female, 7-31-1904, Benjamin, Crow Etta, A5-18
Turnbull Male, 3-13-1898, Benjamin, Crow --, A3-8
Turnbull Male, 5-21-1901, Benjamin, Crow Ettie, A4-4
Turner Ernest E Jr, 1-13-1938, Ernest E, Huff Mildred I, A13-102
Turner Nan E, 11-3-1936, Ernest E, Huff Mildred I, K4-46
Tuvell James E, 4-18-1938, Dolph, Crist Frances, A13-105
Twaits Alice R, 3-17-1924, John R, Hart Lora, A11-79
Twaits Arthur R, 3-16-1907, Benjamin, Holmes Bertha, A6-15
Twaits Bertha R, 1-19-1922, John R, Hart Lora, A11-38
Twaits Bettie J, 6-21-1923, Rollie E, Piper Irene J, A11-66
Twaits James E, 1-22-1917, Benjamin, Holmes Bertha, A10-36
Twaits Rollie, 3-14-1901, Benjamin, Holmes Bertha, A3-51
Twaits Rollie, 5-7-1910, Samuel, Murphy Margaret, A8-65
Twaits Rose E, 1-19-1922, John R, Hart Lora, A11-38
Twitchell Elizabeth L, 5-10-1918, Richard B, Warble Vivian L,K2-94
Twitchell Eugene D, 3-3-1922, Richard B, Warble Vivian L, A11-41
Twitchell Richard W, 1-8-1921, Richard B, Warble Vivian L, K3-16
Tyler Arnold J, 9-11-1920, James R, Whiteman Dessie M, K3-13
Tyler Cecil, 8-12-1901, Henry M, McDaniel Nora A, A4-9
Tyler Charles J, 6-2-1919, Lawrence, North Zelma, A10-91
Tyler Dorene, 12-11-1910, George, Pinchon Idy, A8-80
Tyler Elias, 11-18-1907, Ray, Lepird Cleo, L-1
Tyler Female, 7-24-1882, George Jr, Pinchon Susan, A1-32
Tyler Female, 9-12-1886, George, Pinchon Susan, A1-202
Tyler Frances J, 5-14-1926, Edward, Fahl Zelta, L-48
Tyler John R, 10-20-1897, William B, Eby Hester, A3-4
Tyler Keith W, 11-10-1910, Anthony W, Cagle Daisy, L-10
Tyler Leah L, 3-21-1886, John Jr, Potter Cynthia, A1-186
Tyler Male, 4-9-1884, John H, Potter Cynthia, A1-126
Tyler Male, 11-18-1887, Elias, Foster Yetta, A1-252
Tyler Male, 1-12-1890, George, Pinchon --, A1-314
Tyler Male, 2-17-1906, Henry W, McDaniel Nora, A5-51
Tyler Marjorie A, 1-10-1922, Edward, Fahl Zelta, L-38
Tyler Mary, 5-17-1882, George, Wisman Sophia, A1-14
Tyler Noalyn R, 2-13-1925, John R, Whiteman Dessie M, A11-96
Tyler Ralph D, 12-18-1882, G W, Crone Laura, A1-48
Tyler Robert A, 1-28-1921, Harley T, Luttman Ruth, A11-17
Tyler Thelma A, 4-13-1923, John R, Whiteman Dessie M, K3-35
Tyler Theren S, 11-24-1908, Anthony W, Cagle Daisy, L-5
Tyler Thomas H, 11-30-1900, William, Eby Hester, A3-46
Tyler Wava D, 10-4-1911, Lawrence, North Zelma, A9-2
Tyrrill Grace C, 8-8-1910, Harry, Boehrer Mary, K2-22
Tyrrill Kenneth A, 10-18-1908, Harry N, Boehrer Mary M, K2-9
Ueber Agnes G, 2-10-1902, John, Smith --, A4-20 & K1-8
Ueber Female, 2-18-1904, Dominic, Woodworth --, Av1-29 & A5-9
Ueber Male, 2-2-1901, John, Smith --, A3-53 & K1-5
Uhl Arneta S, 9-25-1931, Harold H, Schmuck Chelsea, K3-105
Uhl Beverly A, 7-31-1933, Lawrence, Schmuck Leila, A13-27
Uhl Carl L, 8-31-1918, John W, Strater Sylvia, A10-74
Uhl Carrie E, 8-15-1902, William H, Steckley Emma, A4-31
Uhl Clarence A, 12-22-1903, Albert, Swartz Viola, A5-4
Uhl Dale M, 8-30-1919, Albert, Swartz Viola, A10-95
Uhl Dean F, 11-6-1928, Frank, Likes Lula E, A12-53
Uhl Delbert L, 9-24-1936, Lester L, Bauman Donna, A13-81
Uhl Demaris A, 4-16-1930, Lawrence, Schmuck Lelia, A12-79
Uhl Donald G, 11-12-1913, Albert, -- Viola S, A9-53
Uhl Floyd, 11-12-1937, Clarence A, Myers Ruby I, A13-98
Uhl Golda M, 7-26-1905, W H, Steckley Emma, K1-17 & A5-39
Uhl Harold H, 1-2-1907, Albert, Swartz Viola, A6-13 & K1-21
Uhl Harold Jr, 8-6-1927, Harold, Schmuck Chelsea, A12-34
Uhl Ina M, 1-2-1916, John, Wortinger Emma, A10-12
Uhl Lawrence J, 3-26-1909, Albert, Swartz Viola, A8-41
Uhl Lester L, 5-21-1911, Albert, Swartz Oley, A8-89
Uhl Lloyd, 11-12-1937, Clarence A, Myers Ruby I, A13-98
Uhl Male, 3-22-1899, William, --, A3-18
Uhl Male, 5-7-1907, John, Wortinger Emma, A6-19
Uhl Paul C, 6-19-1930, Clarence, Myers Ruby, A12-83
Uhl Phyllis L, 4-30-1923, Emory, Rymal Gladys, A11-64
Uhl Robert G, 2-6-1920, Emory G, Rymal Gladys, K3-8
Uhl Robert L, 4-7-1929, Lawrence, Schmuck Lelia E, A12-60
Uhl Ruth R, 9-19-1931, Clarence, Myers Ruby, A12-103
Uhl Veryle N, 6-21-1928, Fred D, Zimmerman Allegra, K3-79
Uhl Virginia C, 9-26-1917, Frank, Likes Lulu E, A10-52
Uhl Wilma, 3-30-1907, William, Steckley --, A6-16 & K1-22
Ullery Jane E, 9-28-1922, Horace, Miller Pauline, L-39
Ullery Max V, 5-28-1920, Horace, Miller Pauline, A11-5
Ulmer Female, 12-21-1885, Charles H, Howenstine Rebecca, A1-182
Underbill Nancy, 8-2-1931, Willard, Graff Margrie L, K3-103
Underwood Female, 10-15-1898, --, Enos --, A3-13
Underwood Henrietta, 5-24-1915, Daniel, Enos Emma, A9-92
Underwood Henry, 5-24-1915, Daniel, Enos Emma, A9-92
Underwood Male, 8-6-1902, Daniel, Stiles --, A4-30
Upson Fay E, 6-16-1909, Melvin G, Clay Bertha M, A8-49
Upson Female, 12-20-1897, Harvey, McConnell --, A3-6
Urich Female, 4-14-1903, Aaron, Mackle Lena, A4-45
Ussery Floyd Jr, 5-15-1927, Lloyd, Boze Lucile, A12-29
Valenti John E, 2-22-1914, David J, Risen Bertha B, K1-24 & K2-53
Vallance Everett L, 2-11-1904, William, Shoaff Arrilla, A5-9
Vallance Scharlott, 11-12-1907, William, Shoaff Arrilla, A8-4
VanAman Eugene C, 11-5-1909, Robert P, Borland Berdie M, A8-55
VanAman Francis L, 7-30-1931, Francis S, Weeks Lola W, A12-29
VanAman Larry A, 11-17-1932, Francis S, Weeks Lola W, A13-15
VanAman Robert H, 4-17-1914, Robert P, Borland Birdie, A9-63
Vanbeck Female, 5-12-1900, Jacob, Belts Olie, A3-38
Vance Alice H, 2-2-1915, Russel E, Golder Ruth N, L-22
Vance Alva N, 6-9-1900, Nelson, Damy Della, A3-39
Vance Betty J, 10-21-1922, Alva, Chestnut Dorothy, L-39
Vance Betty L, 8-7-1926, Harley A, Musselman Mary, A12-14
Vance Elaine C, 11-15-1933, Glen D, Gray Pauline J, L-62
Vance Everett L, 12-11-1929, Everett M, Owen Myrtle, A12-73
Vance Female, 10-7-1887, Nelson, Damy Della, A1-244
Vance Female, 5-3-1907, Wiard Walter, Vance Lulu, A6-19
Vance Gordon W, 4-16-1931, J Wesley, Gordon Dessie, L-57
Vance Howard, 3-14-1901, James, Bunger Jennie, A3-52
Vance Katherine L, 12-28-1918, Harvey S, Moore Mildred M, L-30
Vance Louise O, 4-16-1932, Everett M, Owen Myrtle M, L-59
Vance Madonna L, 10-16-1935, Lavern, Koehl Noreen F, A13-66
Vance Male, 8-21-1902, James, Bunger Jennie, A4-30
Vance Male, 8-23-1903, Jacob, Wysong Mahala, A4-50
Vance Male, 10-10-1904, Nelson, Damy Della, A5-23
Vance Male, 6-11-1906, William, Johnson Maggie, A6-7
Vance Walter, 7-20-1906, James, Bunger Jennie, A6-5
Vancleave Richard A, 8-26-1936, John M, Garman Josephine K, Av-13
Vanderbosch Bertha F, 4-2-1913, Henry, Welsh Susan, A9-39 & A9-43
Vanderbosch Edward F, 3-13-1898, Herman, Stoeckley --, A3-7
Vanderbosch Female, 8-26-1898, William, Bender --, A3-7
Vanderbosch Female, 9-12-1898, Henry, Walsh --, A3-12
Vanderbosch Female, 7-4-1900, Joseph, Schmenk --, A3-40 & Av1-26
Vanderbosch Female, 10-13-1904, Joseph, Schmenk --, A5-24 & Av1-29
Vanderbosch Female, 1-10-1905, H B, Walsh --, A5-29
Vanderbosch Female, 3-18-1907, Joseph, Schmenk --, A6-16 & Av1-30
Vanderbosch Herbert M, 9-16-1902, Herman, Stoeckley Magdalena, Av1-28
Vanderbosch Leo D, 12-2-1902, Joseph, Schmenk Minnie, Av1-28
Vanderbosch Loretta W, 9-23-1900, William, Bender Amelia, A3-45
Vanderbosch Louis J, 1-11-1911, Henry, Welsh Susan, A8-83
Vanderbosch Mabel, 6-5-1909, William, Bender Amelia, A8-46
Vanderbosch Male, 3-11-1900, Herman, Stoeckley Laney, A3-35
Vanderbosch Male, 1-16-1903, Henry, Walsh --, A4-39
Vanderbosch Male, 7-7-1905, Herman, Stoeckley Laney, Av1-29 & A5-38
Vanderbosch Male, 1-25-1906, Henry, Walsh --, A5-50
Vanderbosch Margaret A, 11-30-1908, Henry, Welsh Susan, A8-34
Vanderbosch Mary, 8-17-1903, William, Bender Amelia, A4-50 - Female Twin also listed on A4-50
Vanderbosch Urban, 3-24-1906, William, Bender Amelia, A5-53
Vanderbur Lora L, 3-18-1932, Fay, Rendel Thelma, K4-4
Vanderford Faith, 3-9-1902, J P, Baker --, A4-22
Vanderford Frank H, 7-13-1908, Joel P, Baker Charlotte, A8-23
Vanderford Jack C, 6-3-1916, Chester, Franks Helen M, A12a-7
Vanderford James C, 6-16-1906, J P, Baker Lottie, A6-3
Vanderford James R, 2-19-1920, Chester, Franks Helen M, L-33
Vanderford Male, 9-4-1899, Peter, Baker Lottie, A3-26
Vanderford Male, 1-27-1904, J P, Baker --, A5-6
Vanderford Richard F, 10-15-1913, Chester, Franks Helen, A9-49
Vandolick Paul J, 1-9-1937, William, Gadomski Frances, A13-86
Vannette Dennis L, 9-20-1933, Oliver C, Leamon Cecil, A13-30
Vannette Donna C, 9-20-1933, Oliver C, Leamon Cecil, A13-30
Vannette Ronzella D, 3-10-1936, Vannette Grover, Caldwell Ardith, L-67
Vanette Edward N, 12-15-1916, Ervin E, Buck Clara B, C-5
Vanette Female, 10-4-1905, Jason, Benjamin Jane, A5-44
Vanette Fredrick D, 8-23-1929, Oliver C, Leamon Cecil A12-69
Vanette Grace I, 4-15-1915, Earl, Buck Clara B, C-5
Vanette Grover D, 8-7-1913, Ervin E, Buck Clara B, C-4
Vanette Jason L, 1-11-1912, Ervin E, Buck Clara B, C-4
Vanette Mary E, 8-23-1929, Oliver C, Leamon Cecil, A12-69
Vanette Retha M, 7-26-1931, Oliver, Leamon Cecil, A12-100
Vanette Robert L, 5-25-1919, Earl, Buck Clara, C-6
VanFerson Female, 7-10-1900, Walter, Haines --, A3-40
VanFerson Female, 8-17-1914, Walter, Haines Claudia, A9-71
VanFerson Harold D, 5-6-1919, Walter, Haines Claudia, A10-90
VanFerson Margery, 9-7-1909, Walter, Haines Claudia, A8-53
VanFerson Robert W, 2-18-1912, Walter, Haines Claudia, A9-13
VanFerson Ruth E, 7-12-1921, Walter, Haines Claudia, A11-26
VanGorder Ann E, 6-13-1929, Paul, Guthrie Fern, A12-63
VanGorder Mary A, 9-24-1936, Paul, Guthrie Fern, A13-81
VanGorder Paul J, 3-29-1902, J C, Sherman --, A4-23
VanHart Richard E, 8-24-1917, Jesse F, Longenecker Artha F, K2-87
VanKirk Margaret, 10-14-1910, Orville, Reed Edna, K2-24
VanMeter Carl W, 12-15-1910, William C, Hetrick Lois E, A8-80
VanMeter Charles W, 10-14-1929, Marion E, Cramer Lila M, A12-71
VanMeter Eva M, 5-9-1932, Marion E, Cramer Lila M, A13-6
VanNess Grace P, 9-4-1917, Hugh W, Elton Gertrude B, A10-51
VanVoorst Alice M, 9-8-1904, Albert, Lewis Margaret J, A5-21
VanVoorst Male, 8-12-1902, A, Lewis --, A4-30
VanVoorst Male, 12-2-1909, Albert, Lewis Margaret J, A8-58
VanVoorst Monzelle B, 9-18-1917, Leonard, Baker Bernice, A10-52
VanVorheis Hellen R, 4-11-1908, M, Wellsfering Anna, K2-5
VanWagner Duane N, 12-5-1938, Basil, Beiswanger Lucile, K4-71
VanWagner Joe, 1-31-1926, Dale A, Mason Georgia M, K3-58
VanWagner Raymond D, 5-14-1924, Dale A, Mason Georgia M, K3-42
Varner Betty J, 5-10-1926, Alvin E, McCormick Bessie, A12-10
Varner Charles, 7-10-1883, Cyrus, Bills --, A1-84
Varner Female, 4-5-1883, Jeremiah, Thomas --, A1-72
Varner Female, 9-12-1886, Cyrus, Bills Elizabeth, A1-202
Varner Female, 4-27-1906, Bert, -- Bell, A6-1
Varner Garnet P, 4-5-1917, Basil E, Milleman Alma L, A10-41
Varner Jay I, 1-28-1914, John, Hollibaugh Nellie, A9-56
Varner Male, 6-17-1903, --, Varner Mabel, A4-48 & K1-11
Varner Perma M, 9-26-1911, Albert, -- Lillian, A8-97
Varner Ruby O, 4-25-1919, Albert M, Bell Lillie, A10-88
Vaughan Rapheal T, 7-17-1921, Rapheal, Disney Hazel, A11-27
Vaughn Frank E, 5-4-1934, Clifford B, Gongwer Vada I, A13-41
Vaughn Junie, 10-9-1912, Alva, Huff Grace, A9-29
Vaughn Maurice, 8-8-1914, Alva, Huff Grace, A9-71
Vaughn Norma J, 5-25-1935, Clifford B, Gangwer Vada I, A13-59
Vaughn Rodney, 10-22-1910, Alva, Huff Grace, A8-76
Vaughn Tillie M, 3-17-1917, Clyde E, Boren Lillian A, A10-40
Veazey Eva A, 5-26-1902, William, Teeple Isabelle, Av1-28
Veazey Ina B, 8-28-1916, Glen, Moore Gladys, A10-27
Veazey Male, 12-31-1899, W M, Teeple --, A3-29 & Av1-26
Veazey Male, 7-21-1904, Harry, Geiger Laverne, A5-17
Veazey Paul M, 6-8-1929, Marion H, Davis Daisy, A12-63
Veazey Phyllis J, 11-9-1926, Nathan R, Pressler Edna M, A12-35
Vendrely Thomas W, 2-5-1938, Wallace D, Beltz Mary J, A13-102
Vet Male, 9-1-1897, John, Wik May, A3-3
Vetter Female, 3-23-1887, Casper, Berhalter --, A1-222
Vetter Mary L, 8-8-1919, Ralph A, Traxler Vera, K3-3
Vetter Ruth A, 2-17-1917, Ralph A, Traxler Vera M, K2-82
Vielkind Female, 11-30-1905, R A, Thomas Jennie, A5-46
Vincent Ross G, 11-20-1924, Clark F, Grove Myra M, K3-48
Vinson Charles E, 6-8-1915, Louis C, Elliott Olive I, L-22
Vinson Minnie I, 11-7-1916, Louis, Elliott Olive I, L-25
Vint Blossom, 8-24-1918, William J, Park Edna J, K2-95
Vint Lillian A, 3-27-1920, William F, Park Edna F, K3-9
Virgil Male, 11-24-1905, Martin J, Kraner Edith, K1-18
Virgil Richard K, 1-13-1908, Martin J, Kraner Edith G, K2-3
Vogeding Caroline V, 11-2-1903, John, Teders --, A5-3 - Female also listed on A5-3
Vogeding Female, 2-23-1901, Edward, Schele --, K1-6 - 2-17-1901 on A3-53
Vogeding Female, 1-14-1903, Edward, --, K1-11 & A4-39
Vogeding Hellen, 2-3-1913, William, Deuitch Emmy, Av1-32
Vondersmith Fred, 5-27-1882, William W, Knappenberger Griselda B, A1-22
Vorhis Female, 2-13-1884, Gilman, McMann Honor, A1-114
Voris Female, 4-17-1895, William, Conrad Idress, K1-3
Voris Male, 9-30-1882, William, --, A1-42
Voris Robert W, 4-23-1911, William, Conrad Idress, A8-89
Voss Wayne C, 6-30-1937, Carl F, Wagenknecht Marie B, K4-53
Wackerman Female, 7-25-1883, George, Berkes Anna G, A1-84
Waddell Donald N, 3-23-1923, Adrian, Rex Olive, K3-34
Waddell Frank, 6-12-1885, Tillman A H, Hodges Emma T, A1-168
Waddell Lavancha, 6-17-1918, Nathan, Browand Alzenah, K2-94
Waddell Robert J, 10-4-1920, Adrian, Rex Olive L, K3-14
Wade Bert, 3-25-1900, Bert, Eytcheson Rose, A3-34
Wade Dennis R, 11-30-1938, Ralph E, Sheley Blanche E, A14-3
Wade Ella L, 8-4-1902, W J, --, A4-30
Wade Erwin H, 12-26-1905, Norman, Crockett Ollie, A5-48
Wade Female, 10-6-1883, --, Adair Hattie, A1-100
Wade Female, 1-6-1901, Norman, Crockett Ollie, A3-49
Wade Female, 11-9-1904, Norman, Crockett Ollie, A5-25
Wade Jerry L, 8-17-1938, Erwin H, Hewitt Margaret C, L-73
Wade Male, 3-9-1883, Edward, Hough Mary R, A1-60
Wade Maria C, 5-22-1911, R W, Mullin Eva E, A8-89
Wade Mary E, 1-4-1905, R J, Yarian Ella, K1-15 & A5-29
Wade Ralph, 9-30-1908, Norman, Crockett Ollie, L-4
Wagner Anna M, 11-13-1920, William, Thompson Maude, K3-15
Wagner Bonita I, 5-17-1911, Fred, Merkling Grace, K2-28
Wagner Carl, 11-1-1914, William, Thompson Maude, K2-60
Wagner Carl A, 11-14-1934, Walter, Mapes Effie, K4-26
Wagner Carl E, 5-13-1909, Charles, Seidel Minnie, K2-12
Wagner Elsie L, 2-10-1936, Walter G, Mapes Effie M, K4-37
Wagner Erich D, 3-29-1910, Henry W, Englebrecht Sarah, K2-20
Wagner Evelyn, 7-23-1917, William, Thompson Maude, K2-86
Wagner Female, 3-11-1899, Charles, Seidel --, A3-18
Wagner Female, 6-12-1901, Ernest, Detering --, A4-5 & K1-6
Wagner Female, 10-13-1902, Elwood, Gibson J E, A4-34 & K1-10
Wagner Female Stillborn, 7-2-1910, Ernest, Detering --, K2-22
Wagner George V, 10-12-1920, George C, Watts Gladys O, K3-14
Wagner John, 3-22-1907, Henry, Englebrecht Sarah, A6-15 & K1-22
Wagner Katherine W, 9-29-1921, George C, Watts Gladys O, K3-21
Wagner Katheryan E, 6-13-1921, Herbert C, Murray Lillian M, K3-19
Wagner Kathline P, 9-29-1921, George C, Watts Gladys O, K3-21
Wagner Louis F, 6-2-1917, George C, Watts Gladys O, K2-85
Wagner Male, 10-9-1899, Thomas, Fordyce Amanda, A3-27
Wagner Male, 12-6-1902, Charles, Seidel --, K1-10 & A4-37
Wagner Male, 2-22-1905, William, Hemer Mollie, K1-15 & A5-32
Wagner Male, 11-17-1905, Ernest, Detering --, K1-18 & A5-46
Wagner Male, 4-10-1907, Charles, Seidel --, K1-22 & A6-17
Wagner Male, 9-23-1907, William, Thompson Maude, A6-27 & K1-24
Wagner Mary L, 5-18-1938, Jesse, Bowman Lucille, K4-64
Wagner Nina, 7-24-1912, William A, Thompson Maude G, K2-40
Wagner Reva H, 7-23-1912, Fred, Merkling Grace, K2-40
Wagner Richard D, 12-3-1923, William, Thompson Maude, K3-39
Wagner Richard H, 1-25-1930, Maurice, Koenig Ada, K3-92
Wagner Robert E, 11-1-1936, Earle, Mapes Sadie, K4-45
Wagner Sarah R, 6-3-1932, David, Weil Elizabeth E, K4-6
Wagner Sophronia I, 6-2-1887, Frank, Gilpin Agnes, A1-228
Wagner Walter, 12-24-1937, Walter, Mapes Effie, K4-58
Wagner William Jr, 8-29-1926, William, Thompson Maude, K3-63
Wagoman Male, 4-1-1907, Winfield, Lovett Hattie, A6-17
Wagoner Julia, 4-26-1918, Chancy, Growcock Susie, L-29
Wagoner Male, 5-12-1885, Frank, Parks Alice, A1-166
Wagoner Yvonne M, 2-18-1922, Chauncy, Growcock Susie R, L-38
Wakeman Rosalie, 3-28-1938, George A, Gongaware Alberta, A13-103
Walburn Cecil, 12-20-1889, Thomas R, Flannery May, A1-310
Walburn Charles E, 1-7-1917, Cecil P, Freed Ethel M, A10-36
Walburn Charles M, 11-27-1930, Wayne, Summers Freada, A12-89
Walburn Dorothy L, 12-28-1906, Perry E, Mannett Matilda, A6-12
Walburn Dorothy V, 1-21-1923, Cecil P, Freed Ethel M, A11-59
Walburn Eulalia, 9-1-1898, Edward H, Busz Mina, A3-12
Walburn Female, 5-3-1899, Perry, Mannett Tillie, A3-21
Walburn George E, 3-14-1921, Otto E, Wright Beulah M, A11-20
Walburn Harold E, 12-26-1911, Roy E, Stillinger Nellie M, A9-3
Walburn Leonore E, 6-23-1917, Otto, Wright Bula, A10-46
Walburn Lottie M, 6-29-1908, Edward H, Busz Willemina L, A8-21
Walburn Male, 2-21-1887, Edward, Wright Anna, A1-220
Walburn Male, 4-23-1898, --, Miner --, A3-8
Walburn Mary L, 1-25-1921, Cecil, Freed Ethel, A11-17
Walburn Ralph T, 1-18-1914, Cecil, Freed Ethel, A9-56
Walburn Roland P, 7-28-1904, Perry E, Mannett Matilda, A5-17
Walburn Ruth L, 1-12-1919, Otto E, Wright Beulah M, A10-83
Walburn Thomas R, 5-19-1935, Ralph T, Morrs Naomi E, K4-29
Walchalk Dorothy B, 4-22-1921, Steven A, Morr Maude, K3-18
Walchalk Mary J, 1-6-1917, Stephen A, Morr Maude M, K2-80
Walder Andrew, 4-25-1891, Andrew, Yinkin Margaret, A2-7
Waldhart Male, 1-3-1883, Peter, Hutt Lizzie, A1-56
Waldman Female, 10-3-1898, John, Perry --, A3-13
Waldmann Catherine, 5-15-1900, John, Perry --, A3-38
Waldrogel Glen O, 11-18-1906, H, Stutzman Carrie, A6-11
Waldron Carl S, 6-12-1914, Edna S, Zigler Lenna B, A9-68
Waldron Carlos, 10-7-1905, Orva, Marshall Rosanna, A5-44
Waldron Carney, 3-3-1922, Carney L, Couts Iva E, A11-41
Waldron Charles B, 5-17-1923, Fremont, Coats Effie M, A11-65
Waldron Dale W, 4-20-1892, Sylvester E, Cornelius Annette, A2-13
Waldron Darel, 5-18-1920, Forrest, Ritter Elsie, A11-4
Waldron Female, 7-29-1894, Wilson, Buchanan --, A2-25
Waldron Female, 8-22-1901, George, Wirick Berthie E, A4-10
Waldron Female, 10-3-1901, --, --, K1-7
Waldron Female, 12-11-1901, William Jr, Cook Ellen, A4-16
Waldron Ira W, 4-10-1907, Wilson, Colwell Julia A, A6-17
Waldron Jack C, 7-22-1925, Cecil, Freed Ethel M, A11-102
Waldron Leona M, 6-24-1915, Frank, Jacoby Marguerite, A9-94
Waldron Male, 5-28-1893, Willis W, Minier Bertha, A2-20
Waldron Male, 9-16-1925, Fremont, Coats Marie, A12-1
Waldron Mary C, 2-20-1912, Arthur, Grannis Bell, A9-13
Waldron Mildred I, 8-7-1921, Forrest R, Miller Rheuadah M, A11-28
Waldron Myrtle, 4-22-1905, Frank, Jacoby Maggie, A5-35
Waldron Raymond E, 10-12-1922, Edna S, Zigler Lenna B, A11-52
Waldron Robert C, 9-2-1917, Forrest R, Miller Rheuadah M, A10-51
Waldron Ruby M, 4-3-1911, Frank, Jacoby Margaret, A8-93
Waldron Seymoure, 12-4-1904, Wilson, Caldwell Julia A, A5-27
Walker Bryl, 11-15-1882, Charles, Smith Mary S, A1-54
Walker Joyce K, 10-8-1937, Merle M, Schlotterback Wilma M, A13-96
Walker Marylin, 6-27-1938, Clyde W, Londt Lura B, A13-109
Walker Merle M, 7-20-1916, Charles O, Norris Mary E, A10-23
Walker Mildred C, 5-8-1916, Cornelius, Seymoure Alta B, A12a-7
Walker Modelle, 7-5-1918, Cornelius, Seymoure Alta B, A12a-11
Warner Myrna D, 12-25-1937, Dale J, Ross Helen W, K4-58
Walker Ruth, 8-31-1908, Charles W, Bond Mary, A9-14
Walker Thurman, 9-4-1888, John, Zeigler Samantha, A1-278
Walker William L, 9-30-1882, Theodore, Egolf Anna M, A1-42
Walker Wilmer H, 8-28-1904, F J, Addis Alice, A5-20
Wallace Charles B, 4-21-1882, Edward, Hughes Clarissa, A1-18
Wallace Dorothy, 10-31-1911, Roy I, Hardy Ethel, K2-32
Wallace Elmer F, 10-29-1900, Ruben, Miller Iva, A3-45
Wallace Elsia B, 7-11-1902, Rube, Miller Iva, A4-28
Wallace Jack D, 11-7-1936, Elvin L, Murphy Velma G, A13-82
Wallace Luther M, 1-19-1918, William F, Burk Lulu M, A10-60
Wallace Mary B, 1-24-1907, Henry, Harris Rose, A6-13
Wallace Mary E, 6-8-1916, William, Burk Lulu, A10-22
Wallace Ruth K, 1-19-1918, William F, Burk Lulu M, A10-60
Wallenbeck Sherril L, 10-19-1936, Paul R, Drake Ada R, L-69
Waller Earl, 5-1-1921, Ira, Svoboda Christina, K3-18
Waller Leo A, 5-7-1927, Ira C, Svoboda Christina, A12-29
Walling Male, 4-6-1901, David, Baker --, A4-1
Walling Male, 1-7-1904, D W, Baker Lora, K1-13 & A5-6
Walsh Charles J, 5-25-1932, James S, Merz Celeste, K4-6
Walsh Lawrence A, 1-20-1930, Olen, Treesh Helen, A12-75
Walt Anthony A, 1-15-1899, Joseph, --, A3-16
Walt Edward L, 11-6-1900, Joseph, Sipe Josephine, A3-46 & Av1-27
Walt Female, 5-3-1902, Joseph, Zanwauski --, Av1-28
Walt Male, 1-5-1904, Jacob, Zanwauski --, Av1-29 & A5-7
Walt Mary J, 10-16-1911, Frank, Engerman Anna, Av1-32
Walt Patricia, 2-10-1929, Michael, Miller Marguerite C, Av2-9
Walt Robert T, 10-16-1905, Joseph, Sipes Josie, A5-44 & Av1-30
Walt Robert T, 5-14-1931, Michael, Muller Margaret, Av-10
Walt Thomas R, 5-12-1935, Mike W, Miller Marjoriette C, Av-12
Waltenburg Donald J, 1-25-1933, Henry E, Murphy Regenia F, A13-18
Walter Belva J, 8-31-1924, Charles T, Miller Norma R, K3-45
Walter Charles A, 10-23-1931, Charles T, Miller Norma, K4-1
Walter Dean F, 9-7-1915, Henry B, Dirrim Jennie D, K2-68
Walter Evelyn B, 7-14-1927, Russell J, Barker Marie, K3-70
Walter Female, 10-19-1883, Joseph, Ward Marinda, A1-100
Walter Female, 8-26-1903, M W, Grawcock --, A4-50
Walter Harold R, 5-12-1931, Sherman, Cornelius Ruby, A12-99
Walter James R, 8-10-1908, Henry B, Dirrim Jennie D, K2-8
Walter Joy L, 2-6-1923, James R, Barker Marie E, K3-33
Walter Larry R, 10-26-1937, Dean F, Richmond Inez L, K4-56
Walter Michael, 8-31-1900, Michael, Grawcock Ella, A3-42
Walter Orvene R, 3-8-1915, Vernon D, Calkins Maude, K2-63
Walter Trevor G, 6-29-1928, Charles T, Miller Norma, K3-79
Walter Veva A, 4-21-1916, Vernon, Calkins Maude, K2-74
Walters Arnold E, 7-23-1919, Ray, Rauh Lucy, A10-93
Walters Carl R, 12-24-1938, Sherman, Cornelius Ruby, L-73
Walters Celia R, 5-16-1923, Charles J, Bennett Hallie, K3-36
Walters Edmon W, 7-18-1914, Raymond A, Hawk Hazel, K2-58
Walters Female, 3-12-1883, James, Munn Kittie, A1-70
Walters Female, 9-9-1901, William, Newnam --, A4-12
Walters Female, 9-25-1902, William, Newnam --, A4-32
Walters Female Stillborn, 11-26-1907, Ed B, Brainard Agnes, K2-1
Walters George M, 9-24-1935, James R, Schutt Isabell, K4-33
Walters Harold E, 2-24-1909, Edward, Brainard Agnes O, K2-11
Walters Harry J, 7-28-1928, Sherman, Cornelius Ruby, L-52
Walters Helen L, 9-19-1929, Sherman, Cornelius Ruby, L-54
Walters Jack W, 3-23-1931, John I, Anniss Julia, K3-100
Walters Jean E, 9-5-1919, Charles J, Bennett Hallie, K3-4
Walters John E, 10-21-1920, Charles J, Bennett Hallie, K3-14
Walters John R, 12-21-1915, John B, Foote Gladys B, A12a-5
Walters Lois A, 4-14-1933, Sherman, Cornelius Ruby, L-62
Walters Male, 5-15-1884, Al R, --, A1-128
Walters Male, 10-18-1897, Wilmer, Fisher Eva, A3-4
Walters Marion J, 8-11-1920, Ray, Rauh Lucy, A11-8
Walters Marjorie M, 7-28-1923, Ray, Rauh Lucy, A11-69
Walters Mary A, 5-19-1935, Sherman C, Cornelius Ruby M, L-65
Walters Norma E, 3-17-1917, Charles, Bennett Hallie, K2-82
Walters Robert L, 8-1-1937, Sherman C, Cornelius Ruby, L-70
Walters Victor C, 3-2-1919, Raymond, Hawk Hazel, K3-1
Walters Wayne A, 3-15-1936, John I, Anniss Julia, K4-38
Waltman Charles H, 5-18-1908, Otis, Banta Grace, L-2
Waltman Denzel D, 9-8-1916, Allen, Williams Cuba H, A10-29
Waltman Edith E, 8-14-1912, James W, Banta Mary W, L-15
Waltman Female, 9-23-1904, Otis, Banta Grace, A5-21
Walton Audrey J, 11-214-1933, Garrett, Cassady Nettie, A13-33
Walton Beulah F, 12-14-1928, Garrett, Cassidy June, A12-55
Walton James H, 3-27-1931, Garrett P, Cassidy Nettie, A12-95
Walton James W, 10-25-1923, Claude H, Cress Fannie E, A12a-18
Walton Jayne M, 8-16-1913, Claude, Cress Fannie, A9-46
Walton John H, 12-15-1913, John H, Brallier Leatha, A9-54
Walton Mary L, 2-10-1937, Garrett, Casady Nettie, A13-86
Walton Noel L, 4-3-1927, Garrett P, Cassidy Jannett, A12-28
Walton Peggy L, 10-10-1928, Claude H, Cress Fannie, A12a-25
Wambsganss James P, 4-30-1927, Ernest, Little Ila, K3-69
Wambsganss William F, 11-23-1928, Ernest, Lytle Ila, K3-82
Wappes Burl, 6-30-1918, Joseph, Freeman Inez, A10-70
Wappes Charles, 9-20-1901, Henry, Fogle --, A4-11
Wappes Clair R, 4-22-1919, Tony, Bonar Iva, A10-88
Wappes Clifford L, 6-5-1916, Tony, Bonar Iva, A10-22
Wappes Dorothy E, 3-23-1921, William J, Preston Freda, A11-23
Wappes Forest, 10-6-1926, Joseph, Freeman Inez, A12-19
Wappes Frona A, 10-2-1910, Henry M, Fogle Cora A, A8-75
Wappes Merlin L, 9-3-1931, William, Renkenberger Mildred, A12-103
Wappes Murl, 6-30-1918, Joseph, Freeman Inez, A10-70
Wappes Ora E, 7-4-1919, William, Preston Freda, A10-93
Warble Evedell R, 8-30, 1938, Arthur, Snide Maribel, L-73
Warble Janice E, 6-3-1936, John R, Swartz Pearl, A13-76
Warble Joann E, 8-14-1931, Lawrence, Richwine Helen, L-57
Warble Joyce L, 6-3-1936, John R, Swartz Pearl, A13-76
Warble Marjorie A, 5-16-1933, John, Swartz Pearl, A13-24
Warble Mary E, 7-9-1924, John R, Swartz Pearl E, K3-44
Warble Mayland J, 3-16-1920, John R, Swartz Pearl E, K3-8
Warble Merian A, 3-6-1910, Lemon S, Kurrle Emma, A8-62
Warble Philip E, 3-19-1927, John R, Swartz Pearl E, K3-67
Warble Wayne L, 7-4-1936, Arthur, Snider Mary B, L-68
Ward Ernest P, 1-8-1922, Melvin, Reidenbach Mable, A11-39
Ward Female, 7-13-1896, Brecker John C, Ward Libbie, A2-36
Ward Florence L, 12-31-1899, Lew, Mallory Mary, K1-2 - 1-4-1900 on A3-30
Ward Male, 3-22-1903, Alexis E, Baker Sarah A, A4-43
Ward Sheron L, 4-16-1935, Garland F, Hartman Velma A, A13-57
Wareham Ethel B, 3-25-1915, Milton P, Bell Maud, K2-64
Wareham Harold W, 3-24-1916, Milton P, Otwell Maudie B, K2-73
Warford Patricia A, 3-10-1925, Paul E, Richards Leone, K3-51
Warner Donald A, 6-2-1917, Jessey, Fox Hellen, Av1-34
Warner Female, 12-6-1892, Ira, Shive Anna, A2-18
Warner Female, 9-8-1882, Jesse, Gillett Sarah, A1-40
Warner Joseph, 9-8-1883, L D, Shroyer Rachael E, A1-92
Warner Male, 8-24-1885, John, Hickman Almira, A1-172
Warner Male, 10-17-1901, Ernest, Hyatt Callie, A4-13
Warner Robert E, 11-4-1928, Willard, Fraze Winona, K3-82
Warner Russell C, 1-13-1919, Curtis, Butler Esther, A10-100
Warner Wilbur C, 1-14-1904, Albert, Nulf Mary, A5-6
Warstler Charlotte M, 12-17-1918, Gordon, Cooke Helen, L-30
Warstler John F, 8-24-1925, Gordon, Cooke Helen, L-46
Washington George D, 8-3-1930, Harold, Murphy Blanch, A12-85
Washington Martha, 2-22-1904, --, Cook Minnie, A5-9
Waterhouse C F, 6-23-1902, Frank, Foley Katharine, A4-26
Waters Betty J, 4-2-1926, Samuel V, Baldwin Lena A, K3-59
Waters Carl E, 12-17-1921, Edward F, Erdly Ruth, A11-36
Waters Evelyn M, 1-11-1930, Edward F, Erdly Ruth, A12-75
Waters Jasper R, 3-16-1915, Riley M, Ratcliff Delia A, A9-86
Waters John O, 8-30-1920, Riley M, Ratcliff Delia A, A11-9
Waters Junior, 8-16-1922, Riley, Ratcliff Delia A, A11-49
Waterson Donald L, 3-10-1936 Earl B, Spackman Fairl, A13-72
Waterson Earl B Jr, 6-20-1931, Earl B, Spackman Ferril E, A12-98
Waterson Flossie I, 3-1-1910, Jerry, Parker Lina, A8-64
Waterson Paul E, 4-8-1933, Earl B, Spackman Feril E, A13-22
Waterson Wilbur C, 12-10-1926, Firmer, Kile Mollie, A12-21
Watkins Betty J, 5-5-1919, Russell, Caryl Iva, A10-88
Watkins Carl C, 2-24-1889, William, Babb Merta, A1-288
Watkins Forrest E, 1-3-1926, Forrest E, Moore Gladys M, A12-5
Watkins Jeanett F, 5-4-1923, Forrest E, Moore Gladys M, K3-35
Watson Jean A, 8-21-1935, Doyle, Coates Arline, K4-33
Watson Male, 11-30-1899, Schnider --, Watson --, A3-28
Watts Leslie, 1-3-1919, Leslie, Moore Osyth, K2-99
Watts Loris M, 3-7-1918, Leslie, Moore Osyth, K2-92
Watts Marjory M, 5-2-1920, Glen D, Thomas Lucile N, C-6
Watts Robert T, 11-25-1921, Glen, Thomas Lucile, C-7
Waybill Female, 10-9-1885, Columbus, Buchanan Almeda, A1-178
Waybill Female, 8-31-1888, Columbus, --, A1-276
Waybill Female, 11-8-1892, Columbus, Shroyer Ann, A2-17
Waybill Male, 10-24-1890, Columbus, Shroyer Ann, A2-4
Wayde Female, 9-11-1900, --, Nott --, A3-43 & K1-5
Weade Edward E, 10-8-1924, Hobart M, Knapp Celia, A11-90
Weade Howard E, 11-17-1925, Hobart, Knapp Celia, A12-3
Weade Wilma E, 12-7-1927, Hobart, Knapp Celia, A12-38
Weade Woodward E, 4-14-1931, Hobart M, Knapp Celia, A12-96
Weaver Annalee D, 2-26-1935, Otho, Gaff Okla, L-65
Weaver Bette J, 4-28-1928, Wilbur D, Chapman Mary, A12-44
Weaver Harold C, 11-30-1921, Rollo G, Duesler Lottie M, A11-35
Weaver Karen S, 10-14-1937, Frank E, Francis Elberta, A13-96
Weaver Lauren J, 9-12-1911, Frank, Fisher Mae, A8-96
Weaver Laverne E, 11-18-1912, Rollo, Duesler Lottie M, A9-30
Weaver Nancy J, 7-30-1937, Earl L, Wolf Beverly J, L-70
Weaver Noble R, 4-3-1931, Faun, Niday Eva, A12-95
Weaver Owen L, 4-3-1919, Wilbur D, Chapman Mary H, A10-87
Weaver Phyllis R, 9-14-1923, Rollo V, Duesler Lottie M, A11-72
Weaver Richard F, 3-6-1936, Frank E, Francis Alberta, A13-72
Weaver Richard W, 4-23-1913, Carl B, Wyatt Nellie R, A9-38
Weaver Robert D, 2-26-1926, Rollo, Duesler Lottie M, A12-7
Webb Anna, 12-23-1884, Edward, Harvey Ellen, A1-156
Webb Female, 9-30-1882, Edward, Harvey Ellen, A1-30
Webb Female, 2-8-1886, Edward, -- Ella, A1-184
Weber Agnes C, 1-11-1900, Frank, Byrne Ella, A3-30 - Mother listed as "Lehr" on K1-4
Weber Alice J, 10-24-1938, Thad, Skeels Fay I, A14-2
Weber Calvin R, 3-19-1924, Rollin W, Huntsman Cleo M, A12a-19
Weber Charles A, 3-3-1903, Albert, Mamerow Minnie, A4-43
Weber Daisy M, 11-14-1915, Rollie W, Huntsman Cleo M, A10-7
Weber Dale H, 2-19-1920, Rollie W, Huntsman Cleo, A10-104
Weber Dallas, 3-18-1918, Rollie W, Huntsman Cleo M, A10-63
Weber Donald C, 12-17-1921, Clinton, Lewis Viva L, A11-36
Weber Donna M, 1-16-1920, Clinton, Lewis Viva L, A10-103
Weber Elton J, 6-5-1914, Rollie W, Huntsman Cleo M, A9-67
Weber Eugene G, 8-16-1925, Charles A, Swogger Joyce, A11-103
Weber Eva M, 9-11-1921, Rollie W, Huntsman Cleo M, A11-30
Weber Female, 4-22-1889, Mack, Busz Minerva, A1-290
Weber Female, 9-1-1899, Mack, Busz Sarah, A3-26
Weber Floeila, 7-11-1917, Victor, Beard Alta, A10-46
Weber Floyd E, 9-12-1914, Victor, Beard Alta M, A9-74
Weber Ford, 7-11-1908, McClelland, Busz Sarah C, A8-23
Weber Glenn R, 12-24-1919, Victor, Beard Alta M, A10-101
Weber Herbert, 10-22-1903, Mack, Busz Sarah, A5-1
Weber Jack, 12-24-1926, Herbert, Brown Helen, C-8
Weber Jessie, 9-29-1901, McClelland, Busz Sarah E, A4-11
Weber John M, 6-25-1934, Thad, Skeels Fay I, A12a-33
Weber John W, 9-14-1935, Archie R, Hovarter Florence, K4-33
Weber Kenneth C, 5-12-1923, Clinton, Lewis Viva, A11-65
Weber Lelia M, 3-27-1917, Clinton Lewis Viva, A10-40
Weber Male, 2-18-1906, Albert, Mamerow --, A5-51
Weber Male, 3-24-1902, Frank, Lehr --, A4-22 & K1-8
Weber Nelda J, 11-20-1931, Victor, Baird Alta M, A12-105
Weber Robert l, 10-13-1918, Clinton, Lewis Viva L, A10-77
Weber Ross N, 6-1-1928, Thad, Sinderson Anna, A12a-25
Weber Ruth E, 8-30-1926, Victor, Baird Alta M, A2-17
Weber Thelma B, 3-1-1917, Rollie, Huntsman Cleo M, A10-39
Weber Thelma M, 7-10-1921, Victor, Beard Alta M, A11-27
Weber Vaughn L, 8-3-1924, Victor, Baird Alta M, A11-86
Webster Female, 3-17-1900, George, Speaker --, A3-34
Webster Female, 8-9-1905, --, Arnold Nora M, A5-41
Webster Vaughn E, 7-7-1905, A P, Wolf --, A5-38
Weeks Amanda R, 4-17-1918, Bert, Mayfield Nina, A10-65
Weeks Cecil M, 5-21-1913, Bert, Mayfield Nina, A9-40
Weeks Donald S, 10-1-1931, Ernest, Black Olga, A12-103
Weeks Dorothy L, 3-23-1915, Ernest, Herron Lottie L, A9-87
Weeks Elizabeth A, 12-23-1931, Cecil, Winebrenner Vernice, A12-107
Weeks Kenneth Jr, 7-8-1938, Kenneth E, McCollough Geraldine L, A13-110
Weeks Lavenga P, 8-18-1917, Charles, Fry Bertha I, A10-49
Weeks Madeline, 7-12-1908, Perry A, Bowen Zelma, A8-23
Weeks Male, 3-7-1937, Ernest, Black Olga, A13-87
Weeks Mary D, 5-6-1924, Bert, Mayfield Nina, A11-82
Weeks Mary E, 12-10-1928, Perry A, Bowen Zelma A, A12-55
Weeks Mary L, 10-5-1924, Ernest, Black Olga, A11-89
Weeks Mina A, 9-30-1911, Perry A, Bowen Zelma A, A8-96
Weeks Naomi R, 9-12-1927, Ernest, Black Olga, A12-35
Weeks Paul E, 10-23-1915, Bert, Mayfield Nina L, A10-6
Weeks Phillip H, 8-21-1934, Paul E, Gawthrop Mildred E, A13-46
Weeks Richard A, 11-20-1933, Ernest, Black Olga, A13-33
Weeks Roger L, 8-31-1935, Paul E, Gawthrop Mildred E, A13-63
Weeks Sharon L, 4-3-1937, Luther T, Fultz Berniece C, A13-88
Weeks Vesta I, 2-22-1901, Perry, McKeever Min, A3-50
Weeks Welcome, 12-9-1913, Perry A, Bowen Zelma, A9-54
Weeks William L, 4-24-1926, Ernest, Black Olga, A12-9
Weeks Woodward W, 3-14-1910, Charles C, Walburn Catherine, A8-60
Wehmeyer Arthur J, 7-9-1911, Walter, Lang Anna, K2-30
Wehmeyer Elanor L, 6-7-1913, Walter E, Lang Anna C, K2-47
Wehmeyer Ernest W, 4-28-1885, Henry, Meyer Anna, A1-162
Wehmeyer Mary A, 3-25-1917, Walter E, Lang Anna C, K2-83
Wehmeyer Nelda M, 5-17-1915, Walter E, Lang Anna C, K2-65
Wehmeyer Walter G, 1-29-1922, Walter, Lang Anna C, K3-25
Weideman Archie A, 8-11-1918, Charles, Wappes Alice, A10-74
Weihmiller Gail D, 2-11-1938, Ned, Swogger Mary D, K4-60
Weimer Arnold R, 10-21-1938, Lennel, Hunter Hazel, A14-1
Weimer Bertha M, 9-21-1931, Gerald, Rimmel Florence M, A12-105
Weimer Betty I, 1-5-1924, Thurlo, Harsh Edna, L-42
Weimer Betty J, 11-16-1934, Howard, Erdly Margaret, A13-50
Weimer Boyd, 10-18-1921, Clarence, McCoy Ollie, A11-33
Weimer Delois G, 6-6-1900, F, Ray Cora, K1-4 & A3-39
Weimer Donald, 5-16-1916, Charles E, Rimmel Myrtle E, A10-19
Weimer Donald H, 5-15-1937, Harold F, Herendeen Helen M, A13-92
Weimer Edwin S, 12-13-1923, Harold, Klemm Helen, A11-75
Weimer Esther M, 6-29-1915, Henry M, Wolf Ella M, A9-94
Weimer Female, 3-3-1901, Adam, Berkes Caroline, A3-51
Weimer Female, 10-20-1903, Charles, Weimer --, A5-1
Weimer Female, 2-26-1904, Frank, Rhea Cora, A5-9
Weimer Female, 4-20-1901, Charles, Rimmel --, A4-1
Weimer Harold F, 5-19-1914, Frank P, Rhea Cora E, A9-66
Weimer Hazel L, 1-30-1914, Charles, Rimmel Myrtle, A9-56
Weimer Herald W, 10-22-1925, Harold, Klemm Helen, Av2-6
Weimer Howard, 1-1-1910, William, Bauman Lizzie, A8-59
Weimer Jean E, 3-1-1922, Thurlo, Harsh Edna, L-38
Weimer Joanne R, 3-10-1926, Thurlo, Harsh Edna, L-47
Weimer John A, 2-12-1936, Lennel R, Hunter Hazel, A13-71
Weimer Keith W, 4-22-1938, Forrest W, Diehm Ruth I, A13-106
Weimer Laura L, 12-9-1927, Gerald, Rimmel Florence M, A12-38
Weimer Lois L, 12-3-1918, Gerald, Rimmel Florence, A10-82
Weimer Lucile M, 1-20-1922, Harold, Klemm Helen, A11-38
Weimer Madonna P, 9-22-1926, Gerald, Rimmel Florence, A12-18
Weimer Male, 3-14-1899, Charles, Rimmel --, A3-18
Weimer Male, 10-20-1900, --, Rimmel --, A3-45
Weimer Male, 5-18-1906, Simon S, Weimer Fannie, A6-3
Weimer Male, 8-16-1907, Paul, Weimer --, Av1-30
Weimer Male, 4-15-1908, Charles E, Rimmel Myrtle, A9-14
Weimer Male Stillborn, 6-14-1921, Claude J, Noe Gladys L, A11-25
Weimer Marie E, 11-3-1927, Wilmer, Diederich Alma, Av2-7
Weimer Martha A, 2-7-1927, Clarence, McCoy Ollie, Av2-7
Weimer Mary A, 9-16-1921, Gerald, Rimmel Florence, A11-30
Weimer Maxine N, 5-1-1917, William S, Barr Nettie B, A10-43
Weimer Mildred, 4-10-1916, William, Bauman Lizzie, A10-18
Weimer Mildred A, 10-6-1921, William S, Barr Nettie B, A11-32
Weimer Norman E, 12-4-1905, Charles E, Rimmel Myrtle, A5-47
Weimer Pauline E, 4-5-1932, Earl, Diehm Harriet, A13-5
Weimer Phyllis V, 1-8-1919, Charles E, Rimmel Myrtle A, A10-83
Weimer Richard E, 4-18-1928, Earl, Diehm Harriet, A12-44
Weimer Robert D, 11-14-1909, William S, Barr Nellie, A8-55
Weimer Robert L, 4-17-1934, Walter M, Lemper Lucille M, A13-39
Weimer Robert T, 10-20-1934, Thurlow, Harsh Edna, L2-64
Weimer Robert W, 9-4-1932, Howard, Erdley Margaret, A13-13
Weimer Roger D, 12-5-1936, Howard W, Erdly Margaret S, A13-84
Weimer Ronald E, 12-21-1938, Howard W, Erdly Margaret S, A14-4
Weimer Samuel I, 3-21-1920, Gerald, Rimmel Florence M, A11-1
Weimer Veryl J, 6-24-1923, Clarence, McCoy Ollie, A11-66
Weingart Constance L, 4-15-1931, Lester C, Rose Jessie, K3-101
Weingart Dale E, 12-25-1927, Lester C, Rose Jessie, K3-74
Weingart Female, 4-4-1889, Charles, --, A1-288
Weingart George F, 6-26-1909, Frank, Feebles Mabelle, A8-49
Weingart Illie, 3-23-1885, Frank, Addis Ida, A1-162
Weingart Josephine M, 3-24-1914, Walter, Perkins Alma, A9-61
Weingart Mildred, 12-14-1910, John, Lepper Cora, A8-81 & K2-25
Weingart Paul D, 10-5-1931, Charles T, Reed Wilma E, K4-1
Weingart Robert F, 8-3-1911, Frank, Feebles Mabelle, A8-95
Weir Clara W, 2-3-1901, Fred, Reed Jennie, A3-50
Weir Jean A, 4-17-1920, Ledger D, Spero Elsie N, K3-9
Weir John F, 9-19-1908, Fred, Reed Jennie, L-4
Weirich Betty J, 1-26-1929, Roy M, Husselman Edna, K3-84
Weirich Joan F, 2-10-1923, Leroy, Husselman Edna, K3-33
Weirich Mary L, 2-23-1935, Willis E, Lawson Elda V, A13-55
Weirich Maxine B, 12-2-1924, Leroy N, Husselman Edna, K3-49
Weirich Richard R, 4-29-1928, Willis W, Lawson Elda, L-52
Weirick Beverly J, 5-22-1920, Clyde, Myers Margueritte, K3-10
Weirick Donald M, 7-24-1925, Clarence H, Mason Bonnie, K3-54
Weirick Joy L, 9-26-1931, Clarence H, Mason Bonnie, K3-105
Weirick Robert D, 2-26-1916, Chester, Gardner Viola, K2-72
Weisheit Dortha M, 5-22-1928, Hilbert J, Neihause Grace L, A12-45
Welch Female Stillborn, 11-8-1924, --, Welch Inez, K3-48
Welch John W, 6-29-1911, Daniel, Pollock Bertha B, A8-91
Weldin Murel E, 8-31-1926, Glen C, Gael Helen M, A12-17
Weller Jack R, 2-24-1909, Tom C, Van Lillian M, K2-10
Weller John H, 6-24-1915, Harry J, Reutebuck Francis E, A9-95
Wentworth Charles J, 4-14-1937, Roy, Ford Alice, A13-90
Wentworth Eleanor, 1-5-1935, William H, Trowbridge Nora, A13-52
Wentworth Male, 11-7-1926, Roy, Ford Alice, K3-64
Wentworth Phyllis, 4-10-1931, Roy, Ford Alice, A12-95
Wentworth Roy Jr, 4-6-1935, Roy, Ford Alice, A13-57
Werker Alace M, 11-4-1909, Melvin L, Deardorff Lena R, C-3
Werker Arnold E, 5-2-1921, Orlo R, Maggert Effie E, A11-23
Werker Charles A, 12-13-1908, Charles A, Earnhart Myrta M, A8-35
Werker Charles L, 1-9-1937, Coral C, Garrard Florence L, A13-85
Werker Esther L, 2-15-1908, Melvin L, Deardorff Lena R, C-2
Werker Gloria E, 3-24-1925, Orlo R, Maggart Effie, A11-98
Werker Kenton E, 2-27-1904, Charley, Earnhart Myrtle, A5-9
Werker Laura A, 2-1-1909, Wallace O, Launer Lulu, A8-38
Werker Louis R, 10-29-1917, Orlo R, Maggart Effie E, A10-55
Werker Male, 10-27-1902, Charles, Earnhart M, A4-34
Werker Merritt R, 9-3-1905, Melvin L, Deardorff Lena R, A5-42
Wert Donald T, 7-22-1910, Howard S, Vaughn Fern M, K2-22
Wert Elsworth R, 10-3-1921, Minor, Workman Mildred, K3-22
Wert Eugene C, 3-6-1929, Lester R, Forbes Geraldine M, K3-86
Wert Hardy D, 4-27-1909, Charles R, Craig Byrda A, K2-13
Wert Hazel M, 1-3-1916, Charles R, Hile Lulu, A12a-6
Wert Larry I, 12-9-1938, Ian M, Lehner Maxine, A14-3
Wert Lester R, 12-22-1899, Bert, Gamber --, A3-29
Wert Margaret M, 12-2-1922, Lester, Forbes Geraldine, K3-31
Wert Norman E, 3-6-1908, Albert, Gamber Anna, A8-14
Wert Roy D, 9-24-1938, Norman E, Williamson Edna M, A13-113
Wertheimer Doris A, 4-30-1923, Leon, Schloss Ruth, L-41
Wertheimer Female, 6-16-1891, Nathan, Loeser Rosa, A2-8
Wertheimer Jane L, 7-12-1910, Abe, Gates Fannie, L-9
Wertheimer Leonore R, 2-16-1917, Leon R, Schloss Ruth E, L-26
Wertheimer Nathan, 1-12-1915, Abe, Gates Fannie, L-22
Wertinger Ruth, 5-9-1908, Richard, Yoder Lilly, A8-19
Werts Myrtle, 3-11-1906, Henry, Werts Elizabeth, A6-4
Wertsbaugh Male, 3-16-1891, Samuel, Swinehart Elizabeth, A2-7
West Audrey, 1-27-1938, Grover C, Hanes Lula, A13-101
West Betty J, 2-7-1934, Grover, Hanes Lula, A13-37
West Helen O, 1-5-1920, Bernard N, Henry Ruah B, K3-7
Westbrook Female, 7-18-1897, Charles, --, A3-2
Westphal Carl L, 2-15-1912, George F, Banham Rosa, K2-36
Westphal Elmo M, 9-28-1917, George F, Banhans Rose C, K2-88
Westphal Female, 6-3-1882, Charles, Eichelbaugh --, A1-16
Westphal Female, 8-10-1883, Charles, Eichelbaugh --, A1-90
Westphal Harold C, 11-10-1909, Charles, Smith Zilpha H, K2-16
Westphal Jack B, 9-26-1920, George F, Banham Rose C, K3-14
Westphal Linder C, 9-16-1913, George F, Bonham Rose C, K2-49
Westphal Male, 9-27-1883, F, --, A1-92
Westphal Male, 4-26-1885, Fred, Scharbo Fredericka, A1-162
Westphal Mildred, 2-4-1903, Henry, --, K1-11 & A4-41
Westphal Wilma, 3-13-1905, Henry, Vroman Bertha, K1-16 & A5-53
Wetherall Jackie W, 4-13-1925, Paul O, Young Edith, K3-52
Wettergren Howard L, 3-21-1902, Oscar, Magnuson Amanda, A4-23
Wettergren Maurice M, 2-11-1906, Oscar, Magnuson Amanda, A5-51
Wettergren Mildred, 12-29-1903, Oscar, Magnuson Amanda, A5-5
Wetzel Elizabeth G, 3-11-1920, Glen W, VanFleit M Margaret, K3-8
Whan Kermit, 4-25-1910, Perry, Kelham Minnie, A8-63
Whan Male, 12-15-1911, Perry L, Kelham Minnie, A9-2
Whan Phyllis M, 5-1-1924, Arthur, Kugler Margaret, A11-81
Whan Richard K, 8-9-1934, Kermit, Weaver Lileth, A13-45
Whan Sally L, 7-30-1931, Warren, Mallon Frona,A12-100
Whan Virginia, 8-7-1918, Arthur, Kugler Margaret, A19-72
Wheeler Carole A, 11-3-1932, Henry L, Parr Floy I, K4-9
Wheeler Catherine, 7-24-1902, Wallace, Randall Mary, A4-28
Wheeler Ellen J, 7-7-1923, Orlando D, Price Ertis, L-41
Wheeler Ethel P, 3-17-1910, Charles, Birch Grace, A8-61
Wheeler Evelyn I, 9-9-1913, Roy, Fogle Addie B, A9-48
Wheeler Female, 9-10-1890, O J, Clingerman Elizabeth, A2-3
Wheeler Female, 12-31-1902, Charles, Mayfield Nellie, A4-38
Wheeler Harry E, 1-27-1906, Charley, Mayfield Lilly, A5-50
Wheeler Iva, 7-27-1901, Charles, Mayfield Lilly, A4-7
Wheeler Iven R, 1-7-1900, Charles W, Mayfield Lilly, A3-30
Wheeler Jack L, 4-5-1923, Melvin C, Moore Bessie B, A11-63
Wheeler James H, 10-16-1935, Henry L, Parr Floy I, K4-34
Wheeler Lilliebel, 3-9-1920, Orlando, Price Ertis, L-33
Wheeler Male, 9-4-1907, --, McFadden --, A6-27
Wheeler Max R, 3-21-1916, Roy R, Fogle Addie B, A10-15
Wheeler Maxine, 4-2-1915, Roy C, Fogle Addie B, A9-89
Wheeler Mildred, 11-23-1918, Roy, Fogle Addie, A10-80
Wheeler Orval D, 7-8-1904, Charles, Mayfield Lillie, A5-17
Wheeler Sandra K, 2-10-1938, Joseph M, Saggars Evelyn, A13-102
Wheeler Ralph, 3-26-1901, Claude, Grimes Maggie T, A3-51
Whetten Carolyn J, 6-29-1938, William T, Brown Martha, A13-109
Whetten Lester L, 4-22-1929, William, Brown Martha A, C-9
Whetten Lois J, 5-29-1930, William, Brown Martha A, C-9
Whetzel Ella M, 8-15-1907, Andrew E, Thomas Frances, A6-25 & K1-24
Whetzel Female, 5-1-1898, Andrew, Troub --, A3-9
Whetzel Harry, 1-25-1915, Samuel, Good Bertha, A9-83
Whetzel Male, 2-8-1887, Andrew, Troub Josephine, A1-218
Whetzel Rosemary 2-5-1936, Harry J, Bailey Bernadine, A13-70
Whetzel Russell J, 7-27-1912, Samuel, Good Bertha, A9-23
Whetzel Ruth E, 12-12-1908, Samuel, Good Bertha, A8-35
Whirledge Ethel M, 5-29-1911, Claud B, Webber Lizzie B, A8-89 - 4-26-1911 on C-4
Whirledge Thurlow T, 12-2-1900, Herbert, Hoover Anna A, A3-48
Whisler Female, 5-31-1887, William H, Philbrum Elis, A1-228
Whistler Female, 2-28-1890, --, Whistler Ella, A1-314
Whitan Female, 10-27-1891, Jacob, --, A2-10
Whitcomb Thora K, 3-28-1900, Joe, Thompson Kate, A3-35
White Adrian J, 7-29-1909, William F, Mack Etta, L-7
White Billy R, 3-1-1931, William, Johnson Edna, A12-93
White Charles T, 9-1-1918, Charles, Shaffer Effie A, A10-74
White Corrinne C, 3-6-1928, Henry H, Wright Jennie E, K3-76
White Elesworth L, 1-25-1915, George E, Stemens Bessie, K2-62
White Female, 7-28-1882, John, Milks Eliza, A1-28
White Female, 1-2-1885, Milton, Snoke Rebecca, A1-158
White Leah G, 12-2-1913, Paul A, Ludwig Rhua, K2-51
White Male, 6-20-1906, Charles, Gault Florence, A6-4
White Male, 7-25-1919, Samuel C, Marshall Jennie, A10-92
White Mary J, 1-27-1937, Conrad M, Clawson Bessie A, L-69
White Robert E, 8-19-1921, Alvin F, Baer Stella C, A12a-15
White Ruby, 1-29-1912, George E, Stemens Bessie, K2-35
White Ruth, 1-29-1912, George E, Stemens Bessie, K2-35
White Seborn E, 11-18-1913, Seborn E, Hoyle Mary J, K2-51
White Thurlow, 7-16-1903, William, Mack Rosetta, A4-49
White Virginia L, 12-8-1912, Charles H, Shaffer Effie A, A9-32
White Willis A, 2-18-1912, Seborn, Hoyle Mary I, K2-36
Whitehead Irvin R, 7-21-1905, Fred Z, Stage Nina, A5-39
Whiteman Dessie M, 11-16-1898, Jacob, McCreary Mary E, A3-14
Whiteman Douglas A, 9-19-1919, Dail, Anderson Pauline, K3-4
Whiteman Female, 12-20-1902, Jacob, McCreary Etta, A4-37 & K1-10
Whiteman Female, 5-19-1911, Steven, Egolf Sophia, A8-89
Whiteman Harman, 9-21-1914, C R, Schuman Mary, A9-75
Whiteman Helen C, 2-2-1915, Arthur, Gehring Emma, K2-62
Whiteman Hellen M, 8-18-1922, Stephen A, Egolf Sophia E, A11-51
Whiteman Henry L, 9-25-1915, Stephen A, Egolf Sophia, A10-3
Whiteman Patricia A, 4-24-1935, Dale E, Kline Violet, K4-29
Whiteman Silvia M, 1-27-1908, Stephen, EgolfSophia E, A8-11
Whiteman Walter H, 7-22-1912, Arthur J, Gehring Emma, K2-40
Whitesel Naomi E, 8-23-1913, Charles G, Rose Florence E, A9-65
Whitesell Orvel, 3-30-1916, Gloyd, Copeland Emma, A10-16
Whitford Donald L, 1-17-1936, Clayton L, Steele Gladys, K4-37
Whitford Richard L, 8-2-1929, Claude J, McCalley Lenora, K3-89
Whitford Roberta, 4-30-1927, Robert A, Turney Gladys, K3-69
Whitford Thayma R, 10-19-1923, Claude J, McCally Margaret L, K3-38
Whitford Valmont, 10-26-1906, --, --, K1-21
Whitford Virgil L, 4-23-1927, Herbert W, Glassmire Wandis, K3-68
Whitford Virginia L, 1-11-1929, Robert A, Turney Gladys, K3-84
Whither Male, 4-20-1882, Newman, Gray Elisabeth, A1-22
Whitson Colleen M, 10-15-1931, John A, Kreiger Ruth E, K4-1
Whittington Jay E, 2-16-1913, Ernest, Moore Hazel, Av1-32
Whittington John E, 8-28-1918, Arthur E, Grobis Rose V, K2-95
Whittington Male, 8-15-1915, Ernest, Moore Hazel, Av1-33
Whittington Rose M, 8-29-1922, Arthur E, Grobis Rose V, Av2-3
Whonsetler Bernard L, 10-1-1928, Chester, DeHoff Gertrude, A12-52
Whonsetler Catherine M, 11-7-1912, Chester E, DeHoff Gertrude, A9-30
Whonsetler Chester E, 12-25-1888, Solomon, Sowers --, A1-286
Whonsetler Forest, 2-1-1905, C, Iler --, A5-31
Whonsetler Gladys M, 11-22-1907, Jonas W, Iler Stella, A8-5
Whonsetler Jean, 12-17-1919, Chester, DeHoff Gertrude, A10-101
Whonsetler Kenneth C, 1-15-1908, Charles V, Yarian Mary E, A8-9
Whonsetler Kenneth D, 4-9-1936, Kenneth C, Worman Ruth E, A13-74
Whonsetler Male, 12-6-1882, Simon, -- Anna, A1-50
Whonsetler Male, 10-14-1884, Solomon, Sowers Louisa, A1-148
Whonsetler Mary M, 8-20-1905, M, Leitch --, A5-40
Whonsetler Max M, 6-3-1936, Merlin L, Simon Mary J, A13-76
Whonsetler Merlin L, 4-11-1910, Charles L, Yarian Mary E, A8-62
Whonsetler Paul H, 2-21-1900, Melvin, Leitch Anne E, A3-33
Whonsetler Robert C, 3-1-1915, Chester E, DeHoff Gertrude E, A9-86
Wible Larry L, 3-14-1937, Harold A, Willits Dorothy M, K4-49
Wible Robert O, 1-19-1911, Roy E, Stout Bessie, A9-11
Wible Roy E, 8-23-1885, Cyrus L, Halferty Ann A, A1-172
Wickham Sibyl G, 7-2-1916, Ray, Miles Cora, L-24
Wiedman Thelma M, 2-5-1935, Theodore A, Bell Jessie, A13-54
Wilcox Emma J, 10-145-1926, Arthur F, Cook Mildred, A12-19
Wilcox Imogene, 3-30-1925, Arthur F, Cook Mildred, A11-102
Wilcoxson Peggy J, 4-10-1938, Ralph V, Brimm Margueritte F, A13-105
Wilcoxson Richard D, 1-25-1936, Ralph V, Brimm Marguerite F, A-36
Wiley Charles L, 10-28-1936, Charles L, Gatewood Hilda M, K4-45
Wiley David A, 5-2-1934, Nathaniel P, Drake Mildred F, A13-41
Wiley Emma J, 9-30-1926, Nathaniel P, Drake Mildred F, A12-23
Wiley Female, 10-27-1883, David, Little --, A1-102
Wiley Female, 8-14-1898, R W, Eagles --, A3-11
Wiley Frank P, 4-30-1919, J A, Parker Marie, L-31
Wiley Harriett, 5-24-1903, R W, Eagles --, A4-47
Wiley Male, 11-8-1891, Robert, Eagles Emma, A2-11
Wiley Martha A, 3-17-1913, James F, Gump Alta A, A9-37
Wiley Mary E, 4-26-1914, Chester E, Mapes Stella, A9-62
Wilfong Annabelle, 5-7-1933, William, Simpson Mabel, A13-24
Wilfong Wilma M, 10-6-1930, William W, Simpson Mabel, A12-88
Wilhelm Arlow J, 2-13-1918, Clarence, Gamble Edith, A19-60
Wilhelm Esie M, 5-29-1921, Clarence, Briter Hazel, A11-24
Wilkinson Donald L, 5-14-1938, Alvin L, Rathke Kathryn M, A13-107
Wilks Venita J, 9-29-1935, Dave, Crowell Fern, K4-34
Willard Charlotte E, 7-5-1921, George, McDowell Mary, C-7
Willard George M, 6-3-1924, George E, McDowell Mary, C-8
Willard Jess L, 5-13-1923, George E, McDowell Mary J, C-7
Williams Adda J, 9-9-1903, Bert A, Abel Essie M, A4-52
Williams Alice W, 11-14-1920, W D, Putman Addie M, A11-13
Williams Allie, 1-11-1883, Charles, -- Maggie, A1-56
Williams Ana E, ,William, Chaffee Gertrude, A12-23
Williams Burl, 11-21-1907, Curtis J, Inks Maggie S, A8-5
Williams Charles E, 3-20-1916, Charles E, Peck Celia M, A10-15
Williams Dont Know, 3-18-1891, Charles, --, A2-7
Williams Donald L, 1-26-1926, Patterson Roy, Williams Ina M, A12-6
Williams Doris R, 6-23-1926, John Jr, Young Ruth N, K3-61
Williams Duane H, 4-24-1925, Jay C, Henry Marvel, K3-52
Williams Emma H, 4-19-1926, Merritt E, Crooks Hilda I, A12-9
Williams Esther L, 1-14-1900, W A, Burnett Nellie, A3-30
Williams Evelyn G, 4-28-1904, Curtis J, Inks Margaret, A5-12
Williams Everton G, 4-28-1904, Curtis J, Inks Margaret, A5-12
Williams Female, 8-19-1898, William A, Burnett --, A3-11
Williams Female, 5-3-1901, Bert A, Abel Essie, A7-7
Williams Female, 5-22-1904, William A, Burnett Nellie, A5-13
Williams Female, 11-25-1904, Frank, Lamb Lucy, A5-26
Williams Female, 2-13-1906, Curtis, Inks --, A5-52
Williams Glen J, 10-13-1933, Glen J, Williams Laura, A13-31
Williams Grace M, 12-4-1899, Bert A, Abel Essie, A3-29 & A7-7
Williams Harriett E, 4-26-1921, Clair, Frock Pearl, K3-18
Williams Henry J, 3-25-1936, Harry J, Graham Firn, K4-38
Williams Hildah M, 1-11-1900, Curtis, Inks Margaret, A3-30
Williams Jay L, 7-24-1905, Arthur B, McKay N M, K1-17 & A5-39
Williams Joseph E, 3-1-1930, Joseph E, Wade Helen M, A12-77
Williams Laura E, 8-6-1916, Leroy A, Bixler Maude C, K2-78
Williams Madge M, 5-3-1901, Bert, Abel Essie M, A4-3
Williams Male, 1-30-1883, John R, Baker Margaret, A1-64
Williams Margaret, 12-26-1911, Curtis J, Inks Margaret, A9-4
Williams Marva J, 4-22-1937, John M, Young Ruth N, K4-50
Williams Milton B, 1-25-1934, John M, Young Ruth N, K4-19
Williams Nancy J, 3-8-1915, Harold O, Crawford Ethel B, K2-63
Williams Naomi A, 1-5-1930, John Jr, Young Ruth A, K3-91
Williams Nelda M, 6-25-1928, John Jr, Young Ruth N, K3-79
Williams Patricia, 6-13-1919, Harold O, Crawford Ethel b, K3-2
Williams Richard C, 3-20-1938, Richard C, Bly Elaine, K4-63
Williams Willadene, 10-30-1922, Jay C, Henry Marvel E, K3-30
Williams Zena R, 2-1-1899, Charles, Clouse Mellie, A3-17
Williamson Blanche D, 3-11-1899, Elmer B, Growcock Sadie, A3-18
Williamson Bobbie, 11-15-1921, Loyd, Spry Eva, L-37
Williamson Bonnie, 11-15-1921, Loyd, Spry Eva, L-37
Williamson Claude L, 2-4-1888, Dan, Breeden Memory, A1-258
Williamson Duane E, 7-25-1936, Melvin, Patton Margaret, A13-78
Williamson Elizabeth C, 2-3-1915, Sherman, Crume Martha, A9-84
Williamson Erma L, 5-26-1911, Chauncey, Smith Althea M, A9-12
Williamson Forrrest E, 9-20-1898, Sherman, Crume Martha, A3-12
Williamson Herman L, 11-7-1916, Loyd, Spry Eva, L-25
Williamson Jack A, 11-21-1938, Lester A, Lowry Helen. K4-71
Williamson Lillard J, 6-28-1930, Joe, Neal Ruth, A12a-27
Williamson Mary L, 12-8-1926, Chauncey J, Smith Althea M, A12-21
Williamson Melvin O, 5-11-1912, Daniel, Shisler Sadie, A9-16
Williamson Ruth I, 3-13-1919, Chauncey J, Smith Althea M, A10-86
Williamson Sarah L, 4-7-1908, S J, Crume Martha E, A8-16
Williamson Zelma L, 5-10-1903, Sherman, Crume Martha, A4-49
Willis Female Twins, 7-1-1884, Samuel D, Brakes Ella, A1-134
Willis Joseph R, 5-30-1934, Joseph W, Caplinger Ada M, A12a-33
Willis Monna H, 2-8-1910, Joe, Garst Fannie F, K2-18
Willison Linda M, 7-12-1938, Buford E, Smith Gertrude, K4-66
Willits Female, 8-25-1906, Frank, Earle Jessie, A6-6
Willits Allen E, 1-21-1908, L Frank, Earle Jessie, A8-10
Willits Dorothy M, 4-20-1914, Frank, Earle Jessie, A9-63
Willits Dwight, 8-15-1912, Frank, Earle Jessie, A9-23
Willits Glen D, 2-20-1911, Frank, Earle Jessie, L-12
Willits Male, 4-19-1882, Henry, --, A1-20
Willke Thomas A, 4-22-1932, Gerald T, Wuenneman Marie M, A13-6
Wills Ellen M, 4-5-1914, Cassius R, Rehwinkel Johanna G, K2-54
Wills Female, 2-8-1890, G W, Cutshaw --, A1-314
Wills Helen L, 7-24-1907, George, Cutshaw Lillie, A6-23
Wills Herbert, 3-9-1905, George, Cutshaw Lillie, A5-33
Wills James M, 2-26-1910, George, Cutshaw Lillie M, L-8
Wills Jeanette, 8-21-1902, George, Cutshaw Lillie, A4-31
Wills Male, 5-2-1882, Isaac N, Klingman Maggie, A1-14
Wills Margaret E, 6-20-1927, Lawrence, Haviland Florence, K3-70
Wills Marjorie L, 5-7-1912, Carl R, Schlagle Margarette, L-14 - See Wells
Wills Mary A, 10-24-1908, Abraham W, Hostetter Celestia D, A9-9
Wills Phylis C, 5-20-1929, Herbert C, Wisler Dorthea C, L-54
Wills Tex H, 12-6-1929, Chester, Hildinger Linnia J, A12-73
Wills Vern W, 8-23-1896, George, Cutshaw Lillie, A2-37
Willsey Darold L, 5-20-1935, Leroy, Hinkson Mary, L-65
Willsey Elsie F, 1-3-1938, Perry, Wilcox Flora, A13-100
Willsey Harrison C, 9-23-1889, Charles, Goucher --, A1-304
Willsey Leonard A, 8-27-1931, Emile H, Halbaver Rose, A12-102
Wilmer John R, 11-21-1931, Otis, Anderson Esther, A12-106
Wilson Clarence W, 8-19-1915, James, Noble Clara, A9-99
Wilson Clyde E, 2-6-1884, John, Tously Lucy, A1-122
Wilson Dolores J, 12-30-1936, Fred, Sera Lucille, K4-47
Wilson Donald E, 3-28-1920, Arthur E, Todd Olivia P, A10-105
Wilson Donna J, 9-7-1928, Wilson --, Stewart Myra, A12-51
Wilson Doyle T, 12-21-1915, Arthur E, Todd Olivia P, K2-70
Wilson Eddison W, 12-22-1914, Walter, Kalb Mabel, K2-61
Wilson Edna M, 4-21-1910, Delbert, Dill Ethel, K2-20
Wilson Ervin S, 3-12-1914, Sereno, Pierson Emma, A9-61
Wilson Female, 2-13-1884, John, Dingman Elizabeth, A1-110
Wilson Female, 12-31-1884, Charles, Morrow Clara, A1-158
Wilson Female, 1-13-1886, John, --, A1-182
Wilson Female, 12-19-1886, Elihu, Myers Almeda, A1-208
Wilson Female, 2-22-1888, Ward W, Stage Malissie, A1-262
Wilson Female, 1-31-1900, Ward, Stage --, A3-30
Wilson Female, 12-11-1903, Bert, Reinbolt Carrie, K1-13 & A5-4
Wilson Female, 2-29-1936, Frank C, Owen Hazel, A13-71
Wilson Fern M, 8-6-1938, Frank C, Owen Hazel, L-72
Wilson Franklin Jr, 2-20-1931, Frank C, Owen Hazel, A12-92
Wilson Guy H, 6-30-1929, Frank C, Owen Hazel, A12-64
Wilson Hazel, 7-6-1915, Charley C, Garmore Beatrice, K2-66
Wilson Helen M, 8-9-1911, Howard S, -- Martha M, A8-95
Wilson Herbert M, 11-22-1916, Monroe, Browand Iva, K2-79
Wilson James R, 8-6-1926, William H, Streb Edith R, K3-62
Wilson Kenneth L, 4-2-1925, Frank C, Owen Hazel, A11-99
Wilson Lawrence R, 6-6-1919, Monroe, Browand Iva, K3-2
Wilson Male, 5-19-1920, Frank, Owen Hazel, A11-3
Wilson Margurita H, 4-23-1914, Delbert E, Moore Coral E, K2-55
Wilson Mary L, 11-23-1938, Raymond R, Schloudoff Myrtle S, K4-71
Wilson Melvin L, 3-14-1905, James, Noble Clara M, A5-33
Wilson Naomi W, 2-18-1902, James, Noble Clara, A7-7 & A4-20
Wilson Paul E, 10-12-1934, Fred P, Serra Lucilla, K4-25
Wilson Paul T, 11-17-1934, Charles L, Edsall Ruby L, A12a-34
Wilson Philip J, 5-1-1935, Donald H, Wannemacher Bertha G, Av-12, & A13-58>
Wilson Raymond R, 5-30-1908, Howard S, Lysher Martha M, A8-19
Wilson Ruth H, 10-4-1919, William H, Streb Esther R, K3-4
Wilson Ruth M, 2-25-1925, Arthur E, Todd Olivia P, K3-51
Wilson Vern L, 8-6-1938, Frank C, Owen Hazel, L-72
Wilson Virginia A, 7-22-1936, Ervin S, Pray Evelyn V, K4-42
Wilson Wayne E, 1-31-1932, Charles L, Edsall Ruby L, A12-30
Wilson William E, 2-11-1910, James, Nobby Clara, A8-59
Wilson William L, 12-16-1927, Charles L, Edsall Ruby L, A12a-24
Wilson Wilma F, 1-20-1908, Delbert C, Dill Ethel F, K2-3
Wilstach John A, 5-16-1931, Charles F, Lohman Mary J, K3-102
Windle Russell L, 5-23-1902, Virgil, Friedline Priscilla, A4-25 & K1-8
Winebrenner Alice L, 10-31-1916, Egolf Samuel, Winebrenner Northa, A10-31
Winebrenner Alnora G, 7-16-1922, Dean, Fulton Ruth E, A12a-17
Winebrenner Alvin R, 9-5-1909, Albert R, Strouse Etta R, A8-50
Winebrenner Arthur R, 7-16-1882, Charles, -- Sybilla, A1-34
Winebrenner Baley, 4-23-1925, Dean, Fulton Ruth, A12a-21
Winebrenner Bea H, 5-28-1892, Jack, Whisler Ella, A2-14
Winebrenner Carleen A, 3-28-1935, William M, Babb Helen J, A13-56
Winebrenner Curtis J, 9-26-1899, Dorlan A, Marker Bertha E, A3-26
Winebrenner Dorothy M, 7-8-1921, Dean, Fulton Ruth E, A12a-15
Winebrenner Edith L, 3-13-1926, Fordis, Surfus Vicie, A12-8
Winebrenner Edith R, 10-6-1926, Norris, Skinner Ruby J, A12-19
Winebrenner Female, 4-2-1887, John, Kister Ann, A1-224
Winebrenner Female, 9-18-1888, --, Winebrenner Sarah, A1-278
Winebrenner Female, 1-28-1891, James, --, A2-6
Winebrenner Female, 3-13-1891, Henry, Herron Mary, A2-7
Winebrenner Female, 8-9-1893, --, Whisler Ann, A2-21
Winebrenner Female, 12-2-1893, Daniel, Hardenbrook --, A2-22
Winebrenner Female, 2-13-1895, Daniel, Hardenbrook Blanch L, A2-29
Winebrenner Female, 7-4-1896, Dorlan, Marker Bertha, A2-36
Winebrenner Female, 10-4-1900, --, Winebrenner --, A3-45
Winebrenner Female, 9-9-1901, Alex, Jaques --, A4-12 - 9-10-1901 on A7-7
Winebrenner Female, 10-10-1901, S, Strouse --, A4-13
Winebrenner Female, 5-27-1906, Albert, Huntsman Etta, A6-3
Winebrenner Frank G, 9-3-1897, Henry, Egolf Alice, A3-2
Winebrenner Frank P, 2-23-1911, Frank, Wickliffe Minnie, A9-4
Winebrenner Freeda, 11-17-1902, Harvey A, Cole Ida M, A4-35
Winebrenner Gene, 12-13-1920, Sanford S, Addis Vadie E, A11-15
Winebrenner Gerald, 10-31-1919, Denver, McClain Velma, A10-98
Winebrenner Glenn, 7-13-1921, Denver, McClain Velma M, A11-26
Winebrenner Guy, 2-21-1921, Norris J, Skinner Ruby J, A11-19
Winebrenner Helen E, 4-14-1912, Dorlan, Marker Bertha, A9-13
Winebrenner Hobert, 4-14-1921, Heintzelman Merle, Winebrenner Opal, A11-22
Winebrenner Hugh, 8-7-1917, Ross, Hickman Bertha M, A10-48
Winebrenner Icellee P, 1-12-1903, Gid, Winebrenner Ann, A4-39
Winebrenner Inez L, 1-29-1900, Albert, Strouse Etta, A3-30
Winebrenner Jack W, 9-7-1921, Ben H, Burnsworth Pauline, A11-30
Winebrenner James D, 1-9-1905, Curtis, Cooper Minnie, A5-29
Winebrenner Junior C, 4-22-1924, Denver, McClain Velma M, A11-81
Winebrenner Kay M, 12-30-1931, Jess, Gandy Mary, A12-107
Winebrenner Kenneth A, 4-12-1938, Alvin R, Geiger Marjorie, A13-105
Winebrenner Lois J, 5-5-1924, Norris J, Skinner Ruby J, A11-82
Winebrenner Lucinda, 6-2-1910, Mel, Cunningham Ida, A8-69
Winebrenner Luth R, 2-3-1927, Fordia, Surfus Vicie, A12-27
Winebrenner Luther L, 2-17-1908, William, Winebrenner Anna, A8-13
Winebrenner M, 4-30-1903, J, Whisler --, A4-47
Winebrenner Male, 4-17-1888, Salmon, Strouse Rebecca, A1-266
Winebrenner Male, 7-24-1888, Edward, Knepper Evie, A1-272
Winebrenner Male, 6-30-1889, S, Strouse R, A1-296
Winebrenner Male, 9-29-1890, Gid, Winebrenner Ann, A2-3
Winebrenner Male, 11-10-1892, Gid, Winebrenner Ann, A2-17
Winebrenner Male, 5-1-1893, Salmon, Strouse Beck, A2-20
Winebrenner Male, 3-25-1900, S, Strouse--, A3-35
Winebrenner Male, 8-8-1901, John, Bortner Lena, A4-9
Winebrenner Male, 9-6-1902, J, Keister --, A4-33
Winebrenner Male, 6-23-1904, J, Keister --, A5-16
Winebrenner Marjorie E, 12-29-1915, S Sanford, Addis Vada E, A10-9
Winebrenner Millie C, 1-19-1902, Albert, Strouse Etta, A4-18
Winebrenner Myrta V, 11-12-1899, Curtis W, Cooper Minnie E, A3-28
Winebrenner Northa, 9-30-1897, William, -- Ann, A3-3
Winebrenner Opal K, 11-18-1904, Melvin, Cunningham Ida, A5-26
Winebrenner Paul A, 5-25-1928, Dean, Fulton Ruth E, A12a-25
Winebrenner Paul M, 2-14-1921, Thomas J, Winebrenner Icile, A11-18
Winebrenner Paul M, 3-12-1921, Curtis J, McClain Wanita, A11-21
Winebrenner Peggy A, 9-25-1937, Walter E, McLallin Marcelle M, A13-95
Winebrenner Rachel I, 9-26-1909, Frank, Wicliffe Minnie, A8-51
Winebrenner Retta B, 7-2-1935, James D, Huntsman Lavon E, A13-61
Winebrenner Richard A, 7-27-1919, Morris J, Skinner Ruby I, A10-93
Winebrenner Robert J, 11-11-1938, James D, Huntsman Loran E, A14-2
Winebrenner Robert R, 3-4-1917, Morris J, Skinner Ruby, A10-39
Winebrenner Russell A, 9-10-1938, Norris J, Skinner Ruby J, A14-2
Winebrenner Tommy L 1-14-1936, Heber, Marker Marcile, A13-70
Winebrenner Venis F, 8-9-1898, Albert, Strouse Etta, A3-11
Winebrenner Vera, 9-19-1905, Arden W, Winebrenner Annie, A5-42
Winebrenner Verda M, 1-31-1895, Harvey, Cole Ida, A2-29
Winebrenner Vernice M, 4-17-1912, Gideon, Winebrenner Annie, A9-13
Winebrenner Vesta M, 11-30-1924, S Sanford, Addis Vada E, A11-93
Winebrenner Violet M, 5-18-1921, Fay L, Budd Ethel I, A11-23
Winebrenner Virgil G, 1-27-1896, Andrew J, Whisler Ella, A2-34
Winebrenner Wallace D, 6-3-1924, Dean, Fulton Ruth E, A12a-19
Winebrenner Walter E, 4-30-1912, Albert R, Strouse Etta R, A9-13 & A9-16
Winebrenner Walter W, 9-27-1927, Norris J, Skinner Ruby, A12-36
Winebrenner Wilbur J, 5-17-1918, Norris J, Skinner Ruby J, A10-66
Winebrenner William M, 9-11-1913, S S, Addis Vada, A9-48
Wineland Charles L, 6-26-1919, Russell L, Johnson Hazel M, A10-91
Wineland Female, 1-5-1890, Richard, Scott Sarah, A1-312
Wineland Josephine, 9-2-1931, Russell, Johnson Hazel, A12-103
Wineland Laura J, 5-15-1918, Russell L, Johnson Hazel M, A10-66
Wineland Lela M, 6-12-1917, Russell, Johnson Hazel, A10-45
Wineland Walter R, 5-11-1921, Russell L, Johnson Hazel M, A11-23
Winfield Sarah J, 12-7-1930, Orval, Short Wanda, A12-91
Wingard Female, 12-13-1882, James F, Shellenbarger Margaret E, A1-48
Wingard Female, 2-2-1885, Frank, Shellenbarger Ellen, A1-158
Winget Earl T, 9-10-1906, E T, Walter --, A6-8 & K1-20
Winget Male, 11-26-1884, William, --, A1-152
Winks Thomas S, 5-2-1936, Eugene B, Swank Elizabeth E, K4-40
Winn Murile, 10-5-1923, Albert, Waldron Mable, A11-73
Winright Clinton C, 3-9-1919, Harry, Caskey Clara, A10-86
Winright Female, 8-1-1887, John W, Stienbarger Mary, A1-236
Winright Lloyd, 5-30-1894, John W, Stienbarger Mary, A2-24
Winright Walter G, 10-5-1884, Eugene, Alexander Rose, A1-148
Winslow Lester R, 4-14-1931, Lester J, Ross Altha, A12-96
Winsor Mable M, 1-19-1906, Perry E, McDaniel Sarah E, A6-2
Winsor Meredith E, 4-9-1903, Perry, McDowell S E, A4-45
Winsor Rosa, 9-24-1907, Perry, McDowell Elizabeth, A6-27
Winstead Joseph L, 10-30-1920, Elmer, Fair Maude, L-35
Winters Charles Jr, 9-14-1917, Charles A, Bair Florance O, A10-52
Wirick Charles A, 10-26-1926, Thomas, Heltzel Lera E, A12-19
Wirick Female, 11-3-1887, Frank, Hosler Cass, A1-248
Wirick Harold R, 11-6-1924, Tom, Heltzel Lera E, A11-92
Wirick Helen E, 4-10-1916, Thomas, Heltzel Lera E, A10-17
Wirick John, 3-22-1923, Thomas, Heltzel Lera E, A11-62
Wirick Martha M, 12-5-1928, Thomas, Heltzel Lera E, A12-54
Wirick Mary B, 1-1-1922, Thomas, Heltzel Lera E, A11-37
Wirick Maxine M, 12-5-1928, Thomas, Heltzel Lera E, A12-54
Wirick Ruby A, 2-6-1938, Thomas, Heltzel Lera M, A13-105
Wirick Walter J, 2-24-1920, Thomas, Heltzel Lera E, A10-104
Wirick Willis J, 10-2-1917, Thomas, Heltzel Lera E, A10-54
Wirt Lois T, 8-30-1887, W W, Woodbridge Mabel, A1-240
Wise Female, 10-22-1885, Will S, Dykes Emma, Old-9
Wise Female, 4-28-1887, Oliver B, Gaff Mary E, A1-234
Wise Lois J, 12-6-1931, Herschell, Griffith Arneta, K4-2
Wisel Loren F, 6-11-1911, Samuel, Marr Cary, A8-91
Wiseman Donald O, 8-7-1924, Dwight L, Gatwod Garnell L, A12a-20
Wiseman Lois V, 4-2-1926, Dwight L, Gatwood Garnell L, A12a22
Wisler Johnie, 2-23-1886, Julius, Kratzer Sophia, A1-186
Wit Male, 9-1-1896, John, --, K1-3
Withers Carrie I, 11-23-1882, W T, Bethke Emaline M, A1-54
Withers Female, 11-18-1884, W F, Bethke E M, A1-150
Withers Harold W, 9-9-1918, Charles, Burch Bertha, A10-75
Witmer Glenna D, 7-12-1937, Glenn, Winckler Bertha, A13-93
Witmer Ruth R, 9-12-1934, Glen L, Winckler Bertha E, A13-47
Witsman Shirley J, 12-14-1932, J Willis, Workman Ethel, K4-10
Witt Donald M, 5-4-1894, William, --, A2-24
Witt Female, 2-23-1884, Irvine, --, A1-122
Witt Forest H, 12-6-1913, Fred, Arnold Samantha, K2-51
Witt Forrest S, 8-14-1907, William J, Deselm Orpha E, A6-25
Witt Freda, 10-28-1911, Fred, Arnold Samantha, K2-32
Witt Gerald L, 5-1-1917, Fred, Arnold Samantha, K2-84
Witt Helene, 8-4-1904, William, Deselm Orpha, A5-19
Witt Lu A, 6-25-1938, Arthur L, Kembach Lucille A, K4-66
Witt Male, 11-10-1884, Fredrick, --, A1-152
Witt Male, 6-20-1899, William, Deselm Orpha, A3-23
Witt Male, 11-2-1900, Charles, Browand --, K1-5 & A3-46
Witt Male, 4-15-1901, F C, Harding Emma, A4-2 & K1-6
Witt Mamie I, 6-25-1912, Henry L, Palmer Mamie V, K2-39
Witt Martina M, 7-23-1937, Wilbur L, Brown Flora F, A13-94
Witt Pauline L, 4-28-1909, Fred, Harding Emma L, K2-13
Witt Russel A, 8-29-1903, Fred C, Harding Emma, K1-13
Witt Virgie L, 1-18-1902, William, Deselm Orpha A4-18
Witzke Donna M, 5-25-1930, Theodore F, Decker Berneice, K3-94
Witzke Elaine A, 4-4-1925, Theodore, Decker Berneice, K3-52
Witzke Harold K, 1-14-1916, Julius E, Browand Ruby M, K2-71
Witzke Henry L, 9-9-1912, Julius, Browand Ruby, K2-41
Witzke Ruth G, 3-28-1911, Julius, Browand Ruby M, K2-27
Wobler Luella E, 5-31-1914, Frank B, Duwelius Elizabeth, A9-68
Wogoman Bernard W, 11-9-1920, Winfield S, Lovett Hattie, K3-15
Wogoman Rose M, 9-19-1937, --, Wogoman Wilma, K4-55
Wogomon Leati E, 4-2-1909, James, Ayers Della, K2-11
Wohlfert Roy D, 3-18-1935, Roy, Buttenhoff Loretta, K4-28
Wolf Audrey D, 3-17-1910, Harvey, Waunight May, A8-62
Wolf Beatrice B, 12-7-1912, Calvin, McLallin Thirza, A9-31
Wolf Bernard W, 12-26-1921, Walter E, Butz Cleo S, A11-36
Wolf Beverly J, 12-7-1915, Charles, Bowen Dessie, A10-10
Wolf Carl, 9-2-1884, Henry, Jackson Elizabeth, A1-144
Wolf Ernest L, 9-12-1924, Walter E, Butz Cleo S, A11-88
Wolf Ethel, 8-18-1889, Henry, Jackson Elizabeth, A1-302
Wolf Fay, 4-22-1908, Clarence, Brown Bessie, A8-16
Wolf Female, 3-23-1886, Allen D, Flowers Anna, A1-186
Wolf Female, 4-8-1886, Casper, Earnhart Ellen, A1-190
Wolf Female, 11-23-1898, John Jr, Weimer --, A3-14
Wolf Female, 7-30-1900, William, Hess Margaret, A3-40
Wolf Female, 10-13-1903, William, Hess Margaret, A5-2
Wolf Female, 10-23-1906, John Jr, Weimer --, A6-10
Wolf Female Stilllborn, 1-5-1920, William C, McLallin Thirza M, A10-102
Wolf Female, 6-30-1922, Walter, Gillian Ruth, A11-47
Wolf George, 7-16-1882, Henry, Jackson Elizabeth, A1-34
Wolf Glenn C, 12-17-1926, Walter, Gillian Ruth, A12-22
Wolf Gwendoline, 1-18-1911, Eugene, Eminger Anna E, A8-82
Wolf Mary L, 10-2-1937, Lester M, Rothermel Beulah, K4-55
Wolf Robert L, 9-26-1928, Earl, Clark Ruth, K3-81
Wolf Robert R, 5-18-1923, Carl, McDaniel Pearl, A11-65
Wolf Stanley, 11-15-1928, Lester, Hoffman Mildred, A12-53
Wolf Velma M, 11-5-1913, Charles, -- Cecela, A9-53
Wolf Virginia A, 11-26-1917, Hobart, Stump Jessie, A10-56
Wolf William E, 2-21-1938, William, Lepird Helen, L-71
Wolf William P, 11-2-1931, Ervin, Sloffer Gladys, Av-10
Wolfe Adraine C, 3-11-1927, Lawerence, McDowell Hazel, L-49
Wolfe Adrian L, 6-21-1908, Ray, Simmons Mable, L-3
Wolfe Barbara, 11-26-1925, Lewis F, Billner Mary J, A12-3
Wolfe Bertha, 10-5-1926, Lester, Hoffman Mildred, A12-18
Wolfe Betty B, 4-27-1923, Elery E, Brown Mary B, A11-63
Wolfe Beverly A, 5-4-1935, Richard Lloyd, Wolfe Doratha M, A13-58
Wolfe Carolyn F, 9-16-1935, Arlie, Vanderford Velma, A13-64
Wolfe Charles E, 1-21-1919, Elery E, Brown Mary B, A10-83
Wolfe Dorothea M, 8-5-1915, Charles L, Fruchey Alice I, A9-98
Wolfe Dwight N, 8-16-1889, Seymore, Ramsby Martha, A1-302
Wolfe Earl C, 7-9-1905, Edward G, Adair Edith, A5-41
Wolfe Edgar A, 7-19-1936, Lowell, Weeks Laranya, A13-78
Wolfe Elizabeth C, 3-9-1927, Charles L, Fruchey Alice, A12-26
Wolfe Evelyn L, 5-6-1925, Charles L, Fruchey Elizabeth A, A11-100
Wolfe Evelyn M, 8-15-1920, Elery E, Brown Mary B, A11-9
Wolfe Jay V, 7-28-1923, Charles, Fruchey Alice, A11-69
Wolfe Jennamae, 3-27-1931, Clarence, Addis Charlotte A, A12-94
Wolfe Katherine, 7-29-1921, Lewis F, Bitner Mary J, A11-28
Wolfe Linda, 1-29-1938, Lowell, Weeks Lavanga, A13-101
Wolfe Lois C, 5-21-1928, Lewis F, Bitner Mary J, A12-45
Wolfe Male, 8-11-1882, Jacob, Odell Lyda, A1-36
Wolfe Margaret C, 2-15-1908, John W, Pressler Nora, A8-12
Wolfe Max A, 11-1-1915, H Ray, Buckles Elvirta, A10-7
Wolfe Mildred B, 8-18-1914, Ray A, Simmons Mable, A9-72
Wolfe Neil F, 2-18-1928, Herschel R, Buckles Elvirta, A12-42
Wolfe Paul D, 9-1-1938, William H, Rosenogle Phyllis I, A14-2
Wolfe Paul L, 5-12-1921, Charles L, Fruchey Alice I, A11-23
Wolfe Phillip D, 9-1-1935, Charles L, Fruchey Alice I, A13-63
Wolfe Phyllis J, 9-1-1935, Charles L, Fruchey Alice I, A13-63
Wolfe Violet E, 8-17-1929, Charles L, Fruchey Alice I, A12-66
Wolfe William H, 10-21-1916, Clarence A, Addis Charlotte E, A10-31
Wolfe Wilma O, 12-1-1917, Ray, Buckles Elvirta, A10-57
Wolfinger Lidia E, 9-15-1911, Sampson, Smith Amanda, A8-96
Wolford Carold E, 4-24-1908, --, Wolford Bertha, A8-17
Wood Bessie M, 7-5-1929, Archie C, Addis Edna M, A12-64
Wood Dean E, 6-11-1929, James W, Treshe Lottie, A12-63
Wood Female, 6-25-1914, Clarence, Owen Ida, A9-69
Wood John B, 3-21-1907, John W, Archer Gertrude, A6-15
Wood Lois E, 7-9-1901, Perry, Umbenhower Kate, A4-7
Wood Male, 8-27-1903, Perry, Umbenhower --, A4-50
Wood Male, 3-28-1937, Archie C, Addis Edna M, A13-88
Wood Mary L, 5-10-1927, A Carl, Addis Edna M, A12-29
Wood Milton R, 11-11-1932, Archie C, Addis Edna M, A13-15
Wood Richard, 7-12-1921, John W, Stinnette Edith, A11-26
Wood Robert W, 1-4-1935, Archie C, Addis Edna M, A13-52
Wood Ruth M, 4-11-1925, Archie C, Addis Edna M, A11-99
Wood Walter A, 2-21-1916, Clarence, Owen Ida, A10-14
Wood William, 2-8-1935, Overhaulzer Franklin, Wood Martha, L-65
Woodley Alice, 2-2-1907, Emory, Rowe Mabel, A6-14 & K1-22
Woodley Arthur E, 1-18-1908, Emory D, Rowe Mable J, K2-3
Woodley Clara J, 10-6-1910, E, Rowe Mable J, K2-24
Woodley Edna J, 6-11-1912, Emory D, Rowe Mabel, K2-38
Woodring Shirley E, 12-20-1928, Ralph E, Bennett Cora, K3-83
Woodruff Charlotte J, 4-11-1927, Owen J, Lockhart Frances M, K3-68
Woodruff Ethel, 4-21-1886, W G, Hanson Anne, A1-192
Woodruff Female, 12-28-1899, John, Owen --, A3-29 & K1-2
Woodruff George E, 10-9-1901, Ernest R, King Jessie, A4-13
Woodruff George Jr, 7-29-1927, George, Schumaker Verda, Av2-7
Woodruff Owen J Jr, 5-21-1923, Owen J, Lockhart Frances M, K3-36
Woodruff Robert C, 10-14-1907, Charles A, Crooks Myrtle E, A8-3
Woodward Lilah M, 2-3-1911, Orla B, Hans Pearl J, K2-26
Woodward Lucile P, 8-10-1913, Orla R, -- Pearl J, K2-48
Woodward Raymond A, 5-14-1920, Orla R, Hains Pearl J, K3-10
Woodward Ruth I, 7-21-1915, Coby R, Hans Pearl J, K2-67
Woodward Thelma V, 12-19-1919, Floyd S, Wells Elma M, L-32
Woodward William A, 8-25-1916, Elmer E, Lester Bess E, C-5
Woodward William W, 1-26-1937, Orla, Firestone Inez, K4-48
Woodworth Helen I, 11-2-1908, James D, Warner Lettie, A8-33
Wooten Bernard E, 8-21-1926, Orvel, Bowling Sally A, A2-16
Wooten Donald, 12-17-1928, Orvel, Bowling Sally A, A12-55
Wooten Esther M, 3-1-1925, Roy, Fultz Laura L, A11-97
Wooten Harry A, 4-9-1927, Leroy, Fultz Laura, A12-28
Wooten Irene, 11-10-1928, Roy, Fultz Laura, A12-53
Wooten Mary L, 11-12-1936, Melvin E, Campbell Pauline, A13-83
Wooten Nila L, 9-23-1935, Melvin E, Gaby Georgia V, A13-64
Workinger Norbert A, 11-1-1936, Loy, Workinger Pearl, A13-82
Workman Elizabeth, 7-12-1908, Samuel, Kuhns --, A8-23
Workman Ernest K, 8-31-1936, Leslie, Mishler Ruby, K4-44
Workman Ethel J, 4-15-1923, Samuel, Kuhns Fannie M, A11-63
Workman Freda, 6-2-1911, Norman, Kuhns Fannie, A8-91
Workman George E, 1-12-1927, Verlin C, Wert Mary E, K3-66
Workman Irene M, 6-11-1931, Joseph B, Gillespie Alice M, K3-102
Workman John P, 6-19-1919, Norman, Kuhns Fannie M, A10-91
Workman Lester L, 5-1-1933, Joseph B, Gillespie, Alice M, K4-13
Workman Laurence D, 8-13-1926, Leonard D, Large Madonna, k3-62
Workman Male, 8-16-1902, Norman, Kuhns Fanny M, A4-30
Workman Robert L, 1-22-1920, Ossel, Carley Edith, A10-102
Workman Valettle J, 2-8-1926, Samuel, Kuhns Fannie, A12-6
Workman Verl E, 2-21-1914, Norman, Kuhns Fannie, A9-58
Worley Hellen H, 10-22-1931, George, Haines Hellen, A12-107
Worman Beverly A, 11-17-1934, William D, Moore Leah M, A13-51
Worman Female, 1-13-1883, David, Beard Manzie, A1-64
Worman Female, 2-X-1884, Henry, Fair Gusta, A1-110
Worman Female, 10-15-1885, William, Wood --, A1-178
Worman Female, 10-15-1892, Edward, Croy --, A2-17
Worman Female, 4-8-1899, Edward, Pence Mary, A3-20
Worman Harold, 1-5-1904, Frank, McClure Hattie, A5-6
Worman Leroy E, 12-30-1900, Frank I, Welshire Hattie M, A3-48
Worman Male, 1-9-1886, Henry, Fair Augusta, A1-182
Worman Nancy S, 11-13-1936, William D, Moore Leah M, A13-84
Worman Richard W, 7-3-1933, William D, Moore Leah M, A13-26
Worth Franklin F, 11-30-1908, Andian F, Schiller Rosa M, K2-9
Wortinger Ella M, 6-4-1918, Harry, Kurtz Effie, A10-68
Wright Ann C, 3-28-1936, Charles N, Carroll Mary E, K4-39
Wright Archie T, 4-2-1914, Archie E, Lieberenz Cora, K2-54
Wright Betty A, 1-24-1924, John A, Witt Nellie, K3-40
Wright Bruce R, 12-9-1917, William A, Hoffmeyer Alma M, K2-89
Wright Charles A Jr, 11-5-1928, Charles A, Reed Mary K, L-52
Wright Charles N, 8-4-1908, Charles E, Meese Etta, K2-7
Wright Clyde L, 2-12-1928, Raymond A, Schutt Bertha, A12-41
Wright Danny C, 5-22-1935, Vannette Oliver C, Lemon Cecil, A13-59
Wright Delbert C, 5-3-1913, Francis M, Keister Ella, A9-40
Wright Donald E, 5-10-1933, Clarence H, Bumgarten Anna L, A13-24
Wright Donald L, 3-8-1926, Raymond A, Schutt Bertha, A12-7
Wright Doris J, 5-4-1930, Ira, Scheurich Hilda M, A12-80
Wright Edward E, 10-31-1937, Theodore, Flint Iva G, K4-56
Wright Esther, 3-26-1912, Ralph P, Hile Gola M, A9-16
Wright Evaline, 10-4-1906, Francis M, Keister Ella, A6-9
Wright Female, 2-3-1890, John C, McPheters Della, A1-314
Wright Female, 1-6-1891, --, Wright Alice, A2-6
Wright Female, 10-7-1897, --, --, A3-3
Wright Female, 6-21-1902, J F, Doran T B, A4-27 & A7-7
Wright Female, 10-30-1902, Arthur, Pollock Mary, A4-34
Wright Female, 2-16-1903, Charles E, Meese Etta, K1-11 & A4-41
Wright Female, 5-8-1903, Theodore, Galloway Clara, A4-46
Wright Female, 6-30-1904, Melvin, Keister --, A5-16
Wright Francis H, 10-27-1915, Ralph P, Hile Gola M, A10-5
Wright Homer G, 6-1-1908, Edward, Kressie Stella, A8-21 & K2-6
Wright Hubert A, 1-14-1916, John A, Witt Nellie N, A10-12
Wright Ilah, 2-15-1909, Melvin, Keister Ella, A8-41
Wright Jack L, 11-16-1936, Raymond A, Wright Bertha, K4-46
Wright Jean E, 12-7-1938, Charles N, Mettle Agnes C, K4-71
Wright Kathryne I, 2-23-1921, Stanley A, Crothers Gleta, C-7
Wright Lois M, 4-1-1926, Charles, Reed Mary K, L-48
Wright Male, 6-16-1902, John, Russel --, A4-26
Wright Male, 4-11-1907, Arthur, Early Orpha, A6-17 & C-1
Wright Marilyn K, 4-9-1938, Clarence H, Baumgarten Ann, A13-104
Wright Martha E, 12-1-1913, Ralph, Hile Gola M, A9-54
Wright Martha R, 3-19-1914, Arthur C, Early Orpha, L-19
Wright Mary E, 4-15-1916, Stanley A, Crothers Gleta M, C-5
Wright Merceda L, 1-9-1911, Edward G, Kresse Lola E, A8-82
Wright Metta L, 8-6-1923, Raymond A, Schutt Bertha, K3-36
Wright Nada, 1-26-1918, Francis M, Keister Ella D, A10-59
Wright Norma J, 12-29-1935, Clarence H, Baumgarten Anna L, A13-69
Wright Opal, 8-21-1912, Archie E, Lieberenz Cora, K2-41
Wright Pauline E, 4-2-1918, Archie E, Lieberenz Cora E, K2-93
Wright Robert O, 8-8-1922, Stanley, Crothers Gleta, C-7
Wright Russell, 7-29-1911, John, Russell Beulah, A8-92
Wright Stella M, 2-8-1923, Archie E, Lieberenz Cora E, K3-33
Wright Thelma L, 11-24-1904, John, Russell Beulah, A5-26
Wright William A, 10-21-1883, James, Emerson Sarah, A1-100
Wurtsbaugh Donald D, 5-3-1915, Jacob R, Anten Samantha F, L-22
Wurtsbaugh Wilma L, 6-24-1931, Chester, Harding Nellie L, A12-98
Wutherick Miriam, 9-24-1902, A, Cook Inez, A4-33 & K1-9
Wyatt Georgia, 11-2-1900, James, Hall Annie, A3-46
Wygant Dollie, 2-21-1912, Hyram A, Mayfield Nettie, A9-12
Wygant Male & Female, 7-3-1891, --, Wygant Sarah, A2-9
Wygant Vern, 4-3-1909, Hiram A, Mayfield Nettie, A8-43
Wyland Female, 9-13-1904, James, Fulkerson Blanche, A5-21
Wyland James V, 3-28-1883, Jerry, Hamilton Amanda, A1-70
Wyrick Bula M, 5-28-1899, Pete, Beck Kate, A3-21
Wyrick Female, 5-27-1904, Peter, Beck Katie, A5-13
Wyrick Floyd L, 1-1-1908, Peter, Beck Kate, A8-9
Wyrick Male, 4-30-1884, Charles, --, A1-126
Wyrick Male, X-X-1896, Pete, Beck Catharine, A2-38
Wyrick Male, 2-27-1902, P F, Beck Katie, A4-21
Wyrick Melvin R, 4-13-1930, Thomas, Heltzel Lera, A12a-27
Wysong Allen L, 9-26-1919, Robert, Gandy Ruth, A10-96
Wysong Anita J, 2-22-1918, Robert, Gandy Ruth, A10-62
Wysong Beulah V, 9-9-1896, George, Pearman Effie, A2-37
Wysong Cora, 2-27-1910, Melvin, Smith Kate, A8-70
Wysong David R, 5-6-1902, A V, Calwell Ella, A4-25
Wysong Helen L, 1-4-1937, Charles Fulk Lavon, A13-85
Yarian Clifford L, 8-1-1923, Willard A, McGuire Elizabeth K, A11-70
Yarian Donald, 7-13-1920, Morris, Truelove Edna, A11-6
Yarian Female, 9-12-1885, Isaac, Simon --, A1-174
Yarian Female, 8-4-1888, M J, Renkenberger --, A1-276
Yarian Gertrude L, 3-15-1918, Morris, Truelove Edna, A10-63
Yates Jerrie L, 5-3-1938, Erwin E, Strause Opal O, A13-107
Yeager Chester A, 9-28-1915, Arthur, Moore Josie, L-23
Yeager Emma J, 12-9-1924, Arthur, Moore Josie E, L-44
Yeager Etta F, 12-1-1898, Frank, Schlabach Myrtle, A3-15
Yeager Female, 5-29-1883, Jacob, NowelsSavilla, A1-74
Yeager Female, 6-26-1899, David, Hursey Iddie, A3-23
Yeager Female, 9-3-1905, Frank, Slaybaugh May, A5-43
Yeager Florence C, 2-7-1914, Arthur, Moore Josie E, L-19
Yeager Harlan D, 4-1-1912, Albert, Ford Carrie C, L-14
Yeager Helen K, 6-30-1915, Joseph H, Gard Edna, A9-94
Yeager Herman E, 7-21-1913, Joseph H, Gard Edna, A9-45
Yeager Josephine A, 3-21-1923, Arthur, Moore Josie, L-41
Yeager Male, 11-6-1887, Jacob, Nowels Savilla, A1-248
Yeager Mary E, 7-20-1917, Arthur, Moore Josie E, L-27
Yoakam/Yoakman Female, 1-22-1906, Bert, Rison Ethel M, A5-49 & K1-19
Yocum Betty G, 6-20-1930, Walter, Lawson Letha, A12-83
Yoder Adelia O, 4-27-1936, Alvin, Bontrager Thelma, L-68
Yoder Allen E, 11-9-1927, Plen, Madden Marjorie, Av2-7
Yoder Belle, 5-22-1911, Jesse, Zumbrun Cora, A8-89
Yoder Bobbie W, 7-23-1933, Plen, Madden Marjorie, Av2-11
Yoder Clara, 12-13-1907, Ephraim, Gnagy Mary, L-1
Yoder Clara, 12-13-1907, Ephraim, Lepaird Cleo, A8-6
Yoder Jessie N, 6-30-1919, Ira, Swigart Cora, A10-94
Yoder John S, 10-9-1925, Floyd C, Weahrly Blanche, K3-55
Yoder Joyce E, 8-30-1936, Irwin, Lantz Mildred, K4-44
Yoder Kenneth E, 8-29-1935, John, Myers Mable, A13-63
Yoder Lela, 1-9-1909, Eli, Plank --, A8-36
Yoder Loyal W, 2-25-1913, Harley, Renner Mary, A9-35
Yoder Male, 2-26-1882, Jacob, Carr Elezan, A1-6
Yoder Male, 3-1-1892, Jacob, Carr Zana, A2-12
Yoder Male, 7-30-1897, Simon, Kenagy Ella, A3-2
Yoder Male, 11-7-1898, Jesse, Zumbrun Cora, A3-14
Yoder Male, 12-19-1900, Jessie, Bloom Cora, A3-48
Yoder Marcile V, 2-23-1931, Eldon, Hostetler Maude, A12-93
Yoder Margaret M, 2-20-1913, Oscar, Reidenbach Cora L, A9-35
Yoder Marion L, 7-26-1919, Eldon, Hostetler Maude E, A10-93
Yoder Maurice E, 9-19-1885, Johnathan D, Wenger Lizzie, A1-174
Yoder Meridith W, 10-8-1937, Eldon, Hostetler Maude, A13-96
Yoder Merle D, 2-20-1935, Eldon, Hostetter Maude, A13-54
Yoder Mervin C, 12-23-1928, Eldon, Hostetter Maude, A12-57
Yoder Mylin E, 6-8-1933, Eldon, Hostetler Maud E, A13-25
Yoder Nelta J, 3-21-1927, Floyd, Wehrly Blanch, K3-67
Yoder Neva M, 5-21-1930, Plen I, Madden Margie, A12-81
Yoder Norma K, 5-3-1924, Lloyd, Yoder Blanch, A11-83
Yoder Paul R, 1-30-1919, Harley, -- Mary, A10-84
Yoder Phillis J, 5-X-1927, Harley R, Burnham Ella, A12-30
Yoder Richard A, 8-31-1931, Harley, Burnheimer Ella, L-58
Yoder Robert D, 11-2-1922, Niles P, Kropf Lydia, A11-56
Yoder Roy, 12-25-1918, Niles P, Kropp Lyda A, A10-83
Yoder Ruby L, 6-17-1911, Oscar, Reidenbach Cora, A8-91
Yoder Ruth L, 6-17-1911, Oscar, Reidenbach Cora, A8-91
Yoder Virgil R, 10-9-1916, Harley P, Ramer Mary, A10-31
Yoker Female, 7-6-1898, Edward, Bowen --, A3-10
Yonker Male, 3-19-1899, Scott, Bruce Maggie, A3-18
Yonker Male, 4-23-1889, George, Pence Maggie, A1-290
York Lyle A, 2-11-1936, Sherman, McCoy Claudia, Av-13
York Wayne V, 2-11-1938, Sherwood, McCoy Claudia, A13-102
Yost Ruth B, 1-23-1930, Kenneth G, Wilson Ruth A, A12-75
Yotter Robert J, 5-5-1913, Keith, Jontz Hazel, K2-46
Young Andrew C, 1-11-1904, Fred R, Armstrong Helen E, A5-6 & A7-4
Young Arlo C, 6-7-1889, Harvey, Davis Emma, A1-296
Young Berniece E, 10-21-1918, John L, Fankhouser Sophia E, A10-78
Young Bessie O, 8-9-1900, William H, Thompson Maude, A3-42
Young Bette K, 11-25-1937, Max E, Bowman Beulah M, A13-98
Young Bret R, 5-12-1906, John R, Kitt Viva, A6-2
Young Carl G, 1-27-1921, Arlo E, Gale Ethyle, A11-17
Young Charles O, 11-19-1927, Owen A, Hire Nancy S, A12-37
Young Crystal E, 10-31-1904, Ira E, Kniss Dessie, A5-24
Young Dick E, 6-22-1928, Arlo E, Gale Ethyle, A12-47
Young Donald E, 11-19-1918, Fred M, Moore Minnie M, A10-79
Young Dorothy E, 1-4-1909, Benjamin, -- Maud M, K2-9
Young Edward O, 4-14-1916, Otis, Teeters Norma, K2-74
Young Ethel M, 4-3-1903, William, Thompson Maude, A4-47
Young Female, 8-21-1883, James, Stone Vielta, A1-88
Young Female, 2-14-1887, John, Heart Mary, A1-256
Young Female, 8-31-1887, Henry, Mullen Sarah, A1-240
Young Female, 3-22-1888, S H, --, A1-260
Young Female, 5-17-1894, --, Maggart --, A2-24
Young Female, 5-4-1899, J, Hart --, A3-21
Young Female, 4-21-1906, Ira E, Kniss Dessie, A6-1
Young Female, 5-10-1907, J E, Maggart Ollie, A6-19
Young Female, 6-4-1915, Roy H, Taylor Sylvia R, K2-65
Young Flossie, 12-7-1896, Edward, Maggart Viola, A2-38
Young Frances E, 1-18-1915, Marshall W, Stout Frances, A9-82
Young George S, 3-5-1910, George, Bigelow Delia P, A8-65
Young Gertrude J, 8-17-1908, Ira E, Kniss Dessie, A8-25
Young Glenn D, 9-19-1908, Marshall W, Stout Frances, A9-17
Young Harold J, 4-18-1919, Arlo E, Gale Ethyle B, A10-88
Young Harry J, 8-29-1904, Benjamin, Masters Maud M, K1-14
Young Henrietta E, 7-12-1914, Orville J, Sams Lillie O, A9-70
Young Herman E, 3-13-1912, Orville J, Sams Lillie O, A9-14
Young Howard L, 9-27-1909, E L, Loveall Hattie, A8-55
Young I E, 2-25-1907, Ira E, Kniss Dessie, A6-14
Young Inze A, 9-10-1924, Otis, Teeters Norma, Av2-5
Young Jack A, 11-2-1934, Glenn D, Weeks Mina A, K4-26
Young Jane A, 6-13-1921, Marshall N, Stout Frances, A11-25
Young Janice M, 1-27-1937, Herman E, Knafel Viola M, A13-86
Young Jean M, 6-30-1913, Fred, Ray Blanche E, A9-41
Young John F, 1-8-1920, Otis, Teeters Norma A, K3-7
Young John H, 1-26-1922, Owen A, Hire Nancy S, A11-39
Young John P, 7-27-1902, Benjamin, Masters Maude, A4-28 & K1-9
Young Kay A, 1-20-1935, Max E, Bowman Beulah, K12-34
Young Lloyd T, 7-21-1926, Fred M, Heintzelman Flossie M, A12-14
Young Lois M, 8-11-1910, Marshall, Stout Frances, A8-71
Young Male, 9-19-1885, Henry, Mollen Sarah, A1-176
Young Male, 5-11-1892, Ev, Maggart Ola, A2-14
Young Male, 8-9-1900, William, Thompson Maud, K1-4
Young Male, 10-4-1901, Ben, Masters --, A4-13
Young Male, 6-10-1904, Orville J, Gordon Hattie B, A5-15
Young Male, 8-29-1904, Benjamin, --, A5-20
Young Margaret A, 2-27-1910, Orville, Sams Lillie O, A8-60
Young Margaret R, 7-24-1926, Roscoe, Little Gladys, K3-61
Young Mary A, 5-31-1931, Fred, Heintzelman Flossie, A12-97
Young Max E, 3-2-1921, Otis J, Teeters Norma A, K3-17
Young Max E, 4-22-1912, Marshall, Stout Frances, A9-13
Young Maxine, 12-20-1917, Fred, Ray Blanche, A10-57
Young Nadine J, 8-18-1927, Roscoe, Little Gladys, K3-71
Young Owen, 1-2-1890, John R, Ott Mina, A1-314
Young Patricia A, 2-22-1932, Lynn, Hester Mildred, K4-4
Young Patricia A, 11-4-1936, Harry J, Walker Gertrude, K4-46
Young Preston E, 6-17-1916, John L, Fankhouser Sophia E, A10-21
Young Riley D, 2-23-1913, Otis, Teeters Norma, K2-45
Young Robert A, 8-1-1936, Wellington, Kuhn Murine, A13-78
Young Robert E, 3-29-1917, Orville J, Sams Lillie O, A10-40
Young Robert L, 11-26-1929, Otis, Teeters Norma, K3-91
Young Ruth O, 7-1-1908, George A, Bigelow Delia P, A8-24
Young Selma E, 1-31-1924, John L, Fankhouser Sophia E, A11-77
Young Seward, 1-27-1920, Charles H, Eugene Ethel, K3-7
Young Theresa, 3-14-1918, Otis J, Teeters Norma A, K2-92
Young Waldo O, 1-23-1911, John R, Kitt Viva, A8-82
Young Walter G, 4-2-1917, Marshall W, Stout Frances, A10-41
Young Wilford J, 7-30-1915, Owen A, Hire Nancy S, A9-97
Young Wilford O, 6-17-2937, Wilford J, Hontz Mable B, A13-92
Young Willard L, 6-12-1922, Otis, Teeters Norma, K3-28
Young William E, 3-29-1937, Otto, Strouse Deloris, K4-50
Younis Barbara A, 5-17-1935, Charles Moore Mary, A13-59
Younis Eileen 6-20-1938, Charles, Moore Mary, A13-109
Younis Isaac 6-20-1938, Charles, Moore Mary, A13-109
Younis Joseph C, 7-25-1936, Charles, Moore Mary, A13-78
Younis Wordie, 4-13-1934, Charles, Namara Mary, A13-40
Youse Lenora J, 5-30-1927, Robert, Dazey Dorthy J, A12-30
Zabonick Charles W, 10-24-1926, Charles W, Teall Mary, K3-63
Zahnter Male, 4-2-1882, Charles, Davison --, A1-20
Zarse Delford D, 11-2-1935, Clarence A, Bunger Doris A, C-10
Zarse Judy, 4-2-1937, Clarence O, Bunger Doris, A13-88
Zawadzke Esther M, 2-7-1912, John, Streb Katie, K2-35
Zawadzke Harold L, 9-17-1936, Paul, Kreischer Elizabeth, K4-45
Zawadzke John C, 9-18-1908, John, Streb Katie, K2-8
Zawadzke Male, 4-13-1907, John, Streb Katherine, A6-17 & K1-22
Zawadzke Martha M, 7-16-1917, John, Streb Katherine B, K2-86
Zawadzke Paul Jr, 12-7-1928, Paul P, Kreischer Elizabeth W, K3-83
Zawadzke Richard J, 9-16-1930, Paul C, Kreischer Elizabeth, K3-96
Zechiel Emerson E, 1-19-1906, Samuel I, Noris Emma/Anna, A5-49 & K1-19
Zehner Patty L, 8-5-1933, Oscar P, Zehner Mable, A13-28
Zeigler Fredie, 1-30-1888, William, Stewart --, A1-258
Zeigler Jay W, 1-3-1914, Jesse B, Prough Lillie, A9-55
Zeigler Lawrence E, 6-21-1912, Jesse, Prough Lillie F, A9-22
Zellers Evaline A, 12-25-1911, Otis L, Kurtz Clara M, K2-34
Zellers Herald O, 8-23-1910, Otis, Kurtz Clara, A8-72
Zellers Otis, 2-17-1909, Otis L, Kurtz Clara M, A8-38
Zent Jerry L, 8-1-1938, Howard E, Miles Eloise G, A13-111
Zentz William P, 7-22-1911, Charles E, Hursey Vera, A8-93
Zern Male, 8-11-1889, William, Engle --, A1-300
Ziebell Clarence H, 12-23-1902, Frank, Busch Emma, K1-10 & A4-37
Ziebell Ralph D, 5-17-1938, Harold E, Bortner Ethel E, K4-64
Zimmerman Charles D, 11-12-1937, Gerald, Hart Madeline K4-57
Zimmerman Evelyn M, 11-17-1938, Thornton, Smith Fae, A14-3
Zimmerman Jay F, 5-7-1903, W E, Frick Gertrude, A4-47
Zimmerman Jerold R, 3-26-1937, Aldon G, Yeager Dorothy E, K4-50
Zimmerman Katherine L, 3-25-1916, William C, Marsh Vera, K2-73
Zimmerman Male, 5-7-1882, John, Gindlesparger M, A1-14
Zimmerman Male, 11-18-1886, --, Zimmerman Reb, A1-206
Zimmerman Male, 11-3-1898, Jacob, Stackhouse Minnie, A3-14
Zimmerman Male, 6-25-1899, F W, Knisely Allie, A3-23
Zimmerman Male, 4-21-1902, Walter E, Frick Gertrude, A4-24
Zimmerman Male, 12-11-1903, Clarence, Wolfe Ada, A5-5
Zimmerman Male, 9-11-1917, William C, Marsh Vera M, K2-87
Zimmerman Marylin, 12-23-1930, William, Marsh Vera, K3-98
Zimmerman Max R, 1-7-1925, William, Marsh Vera M, K3-50
Zimmerman Miriam E, 1-2-1912, Clarence, Wolfe Ada, K2-34
Zimmerman Nettie, 6-4-1912, Arthur, McCullick Edna B, K2-38
Zimmerman Rita I, 10-10-1924, Clint, Marshal Ida M, A11-90
Zimmerman Robert E, 7-5-1909, Maurice, Kimmel Cora, K2-13
Zimmerman Ruth E, 4-4-1915, Clinton J, Marshall Ida M, A9-90
Zimmerman Verna, 4-26-1927, William, Marsh Vera, K3-69
Zimmerman Violet R, 7-18-1917, Ollie L, Kemery Hattie, K2-86
Zimmerman Waldo, 1-25-1902, Isaiah, Bradley --, A4-18
Zimmerman Walter J, 6-23-1931, Walter J, Rohrer Alice V, A12-98>
Zimmerman Walter J, 8-14-1908, Frederick, Johnson Mary J, A8-25
Zinn Althea R, 11-6-1925, Willard R, Becker Clora, A12-2
Zinn Anna F, 3-25-1923, Willard R, Becker Clora L, A11-62
Zinn Beverly J, 4-9-1929, George G, Shultz Wava S, K3-87
Zinn Cleo E, 7-13-1915, George G, Shultz Wava S, A9-96
Zinn Eileen F, 9-2-1922, George G, Shultz Wava S, K3-29
Zinn Elmer G, 3-20-1929, Willard R, Becker Clora L, A12-60
Zinn Inez, 7-2-1925, George G, Shultz Wava S, K3-54
Zinn James M, 10-28-1882, David, LeJune Mary M, A1-54
Zinn Mary E, 11-15-1924, Willard R, Becker Clora L, A11-92
Zinn Shirley M, 6-13-1927, Willard R, Becker Clora, A12-31
Zollinger Adolphus J, 2-8-1906, Alpha, Frazure Flossy, A5-52
Zollinger Donald K, 3-24-1913, Alpha I, -- Flossie M, A9-37
Zollinger Latta L, 8-19-1917, Alphus, Frazure Flossie M, A12a-10
Zollinger Male, 6-18-1907, Latta M, Clear Beryl, A6-21 & A7-22
Zolman Arthur E, 6-20-1923, Edward, Gordon Estella, A11-67
Zolman Chester L, 10-26-1913, Ed, Hayes Cora L, K2-50
Zolman Elinor L, 5-9-1921, Edgar J, Hayes Cora L, K3-19
Zolman Elmer, 1-12-1917, Edgar, Hayes Cora L, K2-81
Zolman Guy I, 5-15-1927, Edward, Gordon Estella, A12-30
Zolman Laura L, 1-13-1920, Edward, Gordon Estella, A10-102
Zolman Lulle M, 10-31-1927, James W, Hanlon Florence, A12-37
Zolman Male Stillborn, 6-10-1925, Edward, Gordon Estella, A11-101
Zolman Mary E, 2-3-1920, James, Hanlon Florence, A10-104
Zolman Mary M, 8-27-1937, Edgar Jr, Booth Mary M, K4-54
Zolman Priscilla D, 4-27-1926, James, Hanlon Florence, A12-10
Zonker Male, 12-4-1884, Joseph, Kreiger Emma, A1-154
Zonker Marvel M, 1-30-1910, Sylvester J, Hathaway Odessa, K2-18
Zonker Ralph E, 1-1-1917, Norman, Freunt Kathrine M, A10-35
Zonker Ruth S, 10-6-1918, Norman, Freunt Catherine, A10-77
Zonker Walter W, 11-10-1919, Walter W, Krabill Princess, K3-5
Zook Arthur L, 10-1-1922, Lyman, Lauritzen Alice, A11-54
Zook Male, 12-9-1882, J H, Smoker Anna, A1-48
Zumbrun Carolyn L, 1-19-1933, Obra V, Lohrei Maydene, A13-18
Zumbrun Charles B, 11-19-1930, Merle, Zumbrun Frieda, A12-89
Zumbrun Evelyn K, 12-17-1936, Obra V, Lohrei Maydene O, A13-84
Zumbrun Female, 2-7-1887, John, Cramer Lieucetta, A1-216
Zumbrun Female, 3-3-1903, Daniel, Egolf --, A4-44
Zumbrun Fred, 9-28-1915, John V, Weidman Mary L, A10-4
Zumbrun Harry H, 3-4-1915, Omar O, Harlan Cleta M, A9-86
Zumbrun Jacqueline, 1-28-1937, Fred, Strouse Marjorie M, A13-86
Zumbrun Kathryn L, 6-25-1916, Omar, Harlan Cleta, A10-21
Zumbrun Leota R, 7-6-1910, Noah, Anspaugh Delpha, A8-68
Zumbrun Male, 7-22-1897, --, Zumbrun --, A3-2
Zumbrun Male, 4-4-1899, --, Egolf --, A3-20
Zumbrun Merril, 8-10-1901, C, Hire Eldora, A4-9
Zumbrun Obra, 8-27-1905, Noah, Anspaugh Depha, A5-41
Zumbrun Oras D, 3-10-1911, Edward, Keister Erma L, A8-93
Zumbrun Ruth, 5-20-1898, J F, Winebrenner Nora, A3-9
Zumbrun Ted, 9-28-1915, John V, Weidman Mary L, A10-4
Zumbrun Thomas A, 2-5-1938, Oras D, Smith Jessie I, A13-101
Zumbrun Violet, 10-30-1916, Edward, Keister Letesha, A10-31
Zumbrun Zora E, 6-30-1922, Edward, Keister Erma L, A11-47

Noble Notes:  A good example is the best sermon.