Noble County Birth Records - S
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.

To Births Preface

Name, Date, Father, Mother, Book-Page Number
Sabrosky Dale A, 6-20-1924, Emil, Loetz Zella L, K3-43
Sack Eunice M, 5-15-1914, William F, McDonald Hazel B, L-20
Sack Gretchen, 10-16-1901, Frank, Morgan Della, A4-13
Sack Herman, 9-9-1889, George, Koenig Yetta, A1-302
Sack Katherine E, 9-26-1883, John C, Sheets Katie, A1-96
Sack Male, 8-1-1903, Frank, Morgan Della, A4-50
Sack Male, 4-24-1906, Frank, Morgan Della, A6-1
Sack Richard F, 2-10-1921, Edgar, Frame Ruth, L-36
Sack Winston W, 8-26-1920, Hector, Wahlberg Lindise, L-34
Sackett Marguerite E, 8-3-1918, Fletcher, Neff Zora, A10-72
Sackett Ruby M, 10-19-1915, Fletcher, Neff Zora L, A10-6
Sadousky Mary J, 7-10-1929, Charles, Miller Mildred, L-54
Sage J Lee, 1-17-1917, Harry, Kimes Chloe, A10-36
Saggars Arlene F, 5-25-1935, Wilbur, Stoltz Mary, A13-59
Sakellar Mary, 8-11-1915, Gus M, Sakute Anna G, K2-67
Sakellar Ellen, 9-29-1916, Gust, Sakute Anna, K2-78
Sakellar John, 12-28-1921, Gust, Sakute Anna, K3-24
Sakellar Nickolas G, 1-4-1918, Gust N, Sakute Anna, K2-90
Salisbury Hahley D, 6-2-1912, Clinton D, Duncan Nellie, K2-38
Salisbury Harold S, 8-2-1922, Sylvester, Heberle Matilda, A11-48
Salisbury Howard E, 7-1-1913, Howard E, Spencer Gladys, K2-48
Saller Elizabeth C, 6-10-1912, Andrew J, Murphy Sarah, K2-38
Saller Female, 3-21-1905, Andy J, Murphy Sarah, A5-34 & K1-16
Saller Henry A, 4-16-1918, John A, Murphy Sarah, K2-93
Saller Mardle G, 4-10-1908, Andy J, Murphy Sarah, K2-5
Saller Mary K, 4-18-1921, Andrew J, Murphy Sarah, K3-18
Salmon Pearl D, 2-11-1911, Ray, Sellars Lela M, A8-84
Saltzgaber Ethel E, 5-25-1904, William W, Archer Avenna, A5-13
Saltzgaber Hilda M, 12-10-1907, William, Archer Vin, A8-7
Saltzgaber Male, 1-22-1899, William, Archer Avena, A3-16
Sampsel Mary L, 2-24-1921, James F, James Mabel, A11-19
Sampsel Walter R, 6-15-1918, James F, James Mabel, A10-69
Sampsel William, 2-25-1921, --, Sampsel Marie, A11-19
Sampsell Male, 5-3-1925, Linn Carl, Sampsell Ruth, L-46
Sams Leo H, 2-4-1909, Orlo, Wert Bertha M, A8-39
Sams Male, 5-5-1887, Calvin, Hamilton Rebecca A, A1-226
Sanburn Female, 3-4-1887, Henry P, Poore Elizabeth, A1-220
Sanders Dan M, 8-24-1918, Eli E, Miller Besse, C-6
Sanders Ralf, 2-18-1911, Harry A, Cutler Lena, A8-84
Sands C Calvin, 4-4-1892, C C, Hamilton Rebecca, A2-13
Sands John W, 4-27-1890, Calvin, Hamilton --, A2-1
Sands Nellie, 4-4-1882, Cassandrew C, Hamilton Rebecca, A1-20
Sands William R, 1-24-1884, C C, Hamilton Rebecca, A1-116
Sapp Harold W, 7-7-1913, Burton E, Jones Maude E, K2-48
Sark Russell M, 8-27-1915, Oliver J, Burck Etta E, A9-99
Saunders Dorothy M, 5-27-1916, Ross B, Warner Ruby, A10-19
Saunders Female, 6-22-1912, Samuel, Baughman Mary, A9-21
Saunders Guinever A, 12-2-1916, Walter L, Hill Viola F, K2-79
Savoie Anna F, 3-28-1922, Walter J, Schott Ruby A, A11-42
Savoie Betty R, 9-12-1925, Harry O, Coats Rachel N, A11-104
Savoie Dorothy A, 2-29-1932, Harry O, Coats Rachel, A13-3
Savoie Florence P, 10-11-1919, Raymond F, Helmer Laura B, A10-97
Savoie Harry J, 11-8-1923, Harry, Coats Rachel N, A11-74
Savoie Kenneth W, 7-8-1930, Harry O, Coats Rachel, A12-83
Savoie Max L, 6-29-1927, Harry O, Coats Rachel M, A12-32
Savoie Raymone J, 1-16-1922, Raymond, Helmer Laura B, A11-38
Savoie Rosemary J, 10-10-1931, Walter J, Schott Ruby, A12-104
Savoie Virginia M, 1-12-1920, Walter J, Schott Ruby A, A10-102
Savoie Walter B, 12-12-1925, Walter J, Schott Ruby A, A12-3
Sawyer Arthur D, 4-9-1913, Dudley M, Grabowsky Anna, K2-45
Sawyer Baynard B, 8-19-1911, Ottie, Bogner Oala, A8-95
Sawyer Female, 3-23-1887, Albert, Ream --, A1-222
Sawyer Female, 10-2-1904, Walter, McMarrell Mabel, A5-23 & K1-15
Sawyer Helen M, 11-8-1922, Ottie T, Bogner Oala A, A11-55
Sawyer Josephine, 11-12-1909, William E, Funk Margaret M, A9-7
Sawyer Lee O, 9-25-1913, Otis, Bogner Oala, A9-48
Sawyer Male, 10-25-1899, Dud, Grabowsky --, A3-27 & K1-2
Sawyer Male, 11-28-1905, Walter, McMarrell --, K1-18 & A5-46
Sawyer Male, X-X-1889, Albert, Ream --, A1-304
Sawyer Mary J, 1-8-1912, Willis, Funk Margaret, K2-34
Sawyer Paul G, 7-19-1910, Jessie B, Pepple Pearle, C-3
Sawyer Paul H, 8-2-1915, Otis T, Bogner Oala A, A9-98
Sawyer Ralph M, 8-30-1904, Dudley, Grabowsky Anna, A5-20 & K1-14
Sawyer Robert B, 2-4-1911, Dudley M, Grabowsky Anna, K2-26
Sawyer Thelma, 8-30-1906, Orrie, Hile Edna, A6-6
Sawyer Twins, 2-18-1884, Albert, Ream --, A1-118
Sax Female, 1-30-1885, H, Mier Fannie, A1-160
Sax Harry, 2-3-1882, Solomon, Jacobs Hannah, A1-2
Sayles Alberta M, 3-9-1933, Roy D, Croop Blanche F, A13-21
Sayles Berne A, 4-12-1909, George A, Putnam Lizzie A, A8-42
Sayles Bessie, 2-12-1882, Charles, Hahn Melissa, A1-2
Sayles Bonnie J, 8-3-1931, Roy D, Croop Blanche F, A12-101
Sayles Dickey L, 5-1-1931, Berne A, Graham Dorothy, K3-101
Sayles Female, 4-10-1884, Charles P, Hahn Melissa, A1-126
Sayles Gladys M, 3-28-1926, Roy D, Croop Blanche, A12-8
Sayles Juanita B, 9-27-1935, Roy D, Croop Blanche M, A13-64
Sayles Male, 5-22-1899, Dwight, Alexander Alice, A3-21
Sayles Male, 5-22-1901, George, Putnam --, A4-3
Sayles Male, 10-29-1905, George, Putnam --, A5-45
Sayles Robert L, 10-6-1927, Carl, Nesbitt Nina B, A12-36
Sayles Robert L, 8-25-1937, Roy D, Croop Blanch F, A13-95
Sayles Roy Jr, 7-10-1929, Roy D, Croop Blanche, A12-65
Sayles Walter E, 5-12-1892, George, Putnam --, A2-14   & K1-1
Scanlan Female, 7-23-1884, John, Cantwell Anna, A1-134
Scaravilla Aneta E, 4-5-1914, Martins G, Williams Ethel M, K2-54
Scarbeary Male, 7-12-1937, Ora, Spencer Pearl, A13-94
Scarlett Clare O, 2-7-1913, Sergie, Hanson Jeanette, K2-44
Scarlett Jean E, 4-28-1922, S D, Hanson Jeanette, K3-27
Scarlett Lois I, 3-30-1919, S D, Hanson Jeanette, K3-1
Scarlett Sergie D, 8-23-1883, J C, Sheffler Sarah, A1-92
Schaefer Amanda L, 5-2-1910, Daniel G, Walburn Lillie, A8-65
Schaefer Betty J, 5-18-1921, Daniel G, Walburn Lillie E, K3-19
Schaefer Donna J, 12-4-1927, Lloyd, Snell Hazel, A12-38
Schaefer Ethel M, 11-26-1930, Lloyd, Snell Hazel, A12-89
Schaefer Gale L, 6-5-1932, Lloyd, Snell Hazel, A13-7
Schaefer Lloyd, 8-10-1902, Herman, Walburn Jane, A4-30
Schaem William E, 1-12-1909, Erwin A, Hupp Eva D, K2-9
Schafer Patricia A, 5-25-1928, Loren G, Hiatt Mildred A, K3-78
Schauweker Charles L, 7-11-1882, Franklin P, Earl Mary, A1-32
Schauweker Female, 6-19-1889, Frank, --, A1-294
Schauweker Jack F, 11-29-1928, Walter, Simon Pearl, A12-54
Schauweker Mary P, 2-23-1927, Walter, Simon Pearl, Av2-7
Schauweker Sally J, 10-25-1930, Walter, Simon Pearl, Av2-9
Schauweker Sandra S, 11-24-1934, Walter, Simon Pearl D, Av2-11
Schauweker Walter A, 1-21-1925, Walter A, Simon Daisy P, A12a-21
Scheer Willis E, 8-17-1927, Alfred T, Tritch Esther, K3-71
Scheivel Female, 5-14-1883, John, Niebold Josephine, A1-80
Scheivel Male, 12-16-1884, John, Nubale Josephine, A1-156
Schell Harry R, 1-7-1915, William E, Morgan Clara L, K2-61
Schell June L, 6-14-1930, Charles W, Vorndran Lucille F, A12-82
Schell Ruth, 7-9-1912, William E, Morgan Cora L, A9-23 & A9-22
Schenher Agnes C, 12-3-1911, Frank, Bloom Frances, A9-2
Schenher Alma G, 3-7-1908, Frank, Bloom Frances, A8-14
Schenher Arthur W, 9-21-1926, Edmund J, Boszor Hilda B, K3-63
Schenher Clara E, 4-19-1917, Frank, Bloom Frances, A10-42
Schenher Doris M, 11-6-1922, Edmund J, Boszor Hilda B, K3-31
Schenher Helen, 4-13-1901, Frank, Bloom Frances, A4-1
Schenher James F, 9-18-1936, Lawrence, Lawyer Beatrice, A13-81
Schenher Jean M, 9-18-1936, Lawrence, Lawyer Beatrice, A13-81
Schenher Joan R, 11-20-1930, Charles H, Riecke Alvina M, A12-89
Schenher Joseph, 3-6-1905, Frank, Bloom Ella, A5-33
Schenher Katherine F, 5-29-1915, Frank, Bloom Frances, A9-92
Schenher Keith E, 9-29-1924, Edmund J, Boszor Hilda B, K3-47
Schenher Kennith P, 12-29-1914, Arthur J, Kearney Dorothy, K2-61
Schenher Lawrence F, 1-2-1904, Frank G, Bloom Frances E, A5-6
Schenher Male, 7-5-1899, Frank, --, A3-24
Schenher Mary G, 8-29-1913, Arthur J, Mary Francis Dorothy, A9-66
Schenher Paul, 11-13-1909, John, Johnson Eliza, A8-55
Schenher Paul M, 3-24-1914, Frank, Bloom Frances, A9-61
Schenher Robert B, 5-14-1919, Frank, Bloom Frances, A10-90
Schenher Rose A, 2-24-1910, Frank, Bloom Frances, A8-61
Schenk Homer D, 4-15-1919, Walter, Ditmars Grace A, A10-90
Schermerhorn Edward P, 12-15-1935, Paul, Lecount Helen, K4-36
Schermerhorn Jeannette M, 10-11-1920, Ernest G, Gallup Mae E, A11-12
Schermerhorn John H, 10-31-1918, John H, Miller Edna M, A10-79
Schermerhorn Joseph M, 5-8-1918, Ernest G, Gallup Mae E, A10-66
Schermerhorn Lindy L, 5-17-1937, Ernest P, LaCount Helen, K4-52
Schermerhorn Margaret, 2-13-1914, John, Miller Edna, A9-58
Schermerhorn Robert W, 1-31-1923, John H, Miller Edna C, A11-60
Scheurich Alene M, 7-24-1930, Kenneth, McCoy Gladys, A12-84
Scheurich Bobbie D, 7-21-1930, Dennis, Weber Velma, A12-84
Scheurich Don, 3-16-1926, Dennis, Weber Velma, A12-8
Scheurich Evelyn L, 4-21-1933, Kenneth K, McCoy Gladys A, A13-23
Scheurich Female, 2-22-1917, Samuel, Kelham Armetta, A10-38
Scheurich Female, 11-30-1931, Lester, Easterday Wilma, K4-1
Scheurich Female, 11-7-1932, Lester, Easterday Wilma, K4-9
Scheurich Glen R, 5-23-1923, Glen, McCoy Zelma, A11-65
Scheurich Hilda M, 1-17-1908, Emanuel, Truelove Rosa, A8-10
Scheurich Howard, 11-1-1908, Arthur, Cramer Stella, A8-32
Scheurich Isabel J, 11-13-1920, Samuel, Moore Rhoda, A11-13
Scheurich Lavelda J, 8-11-1925, Glenn, McCoy Zelma, A11-104
Scheurich Lester, 7-13-1901, Emanuel, Truelove Martha, A4-7
Scheurich Male, 6-6-1899, Emanuel, Truelove Martha R, A3-23
Scheurich Male, 10-29-1902, Arthur, Cramer --, A4-34
Scheurich Male, 11-6-1903, Arthur, Cramer --, A5-3
Scheurich Male & Female Twins, 6-11-1907, Arthur, Cramer --, A6-21
Scheurich Marcella, 11-28-1926, Kenneth, McCoy Gladys, A12-29
Scheurich Marilyn L, 12-7-1932, Wallace, McCoy Velda, A13-16
Scheurich Marion, 11-28-1926, Kenneth, McCoy Gladys, A12-29
Scheurich Mavis D, 3-18-1925, Lester, Easterday Wilma A, A11-98
Scheurich Maynard J, 8-27-1923, Kenneth, McCoy Gladys, A11-71
Scheurich Norman L, 9-20-1938, Wallace, McCoy Velda, A13-113
Scheurich Russel M, 2-18-1925, Kenneth, McCoy Gladys, A11-96
Scheurich Veda L, 2-10-1928, Kenneth, McCoy Gladys, A12-41
Scheurich Virginia L, 7-27-1933, Dennis E, Weber Velma, A13-27
Scheurich Wilma A, 10-19-1911, Emanuel, Truelove Martha R, A8-98
Scheurich Winifred J, 6-12-1925, Samuel, Moore Rhoda, A11-101
Schey Patricia L, 2-4-1930, J Roland, Schnitzler Madge, K3-92
Schick Demeris A, 2-25-1935, Kenneth, Reese Margaret, L-65
Schick Gleta F, 11-28-1900, William, Conrad Anna, A3-46
Schick Gola M, 6-17-1916, William, Conrad Anna, A10-21
Schick Harry, 12-14-1884, Jacob, Smith Eva, A1-154
Schick Male, 1-18-1887, Jacob, Smith Eva, A1-212
Schick Male, 3-3-1906, George, Mallen Bessie, A5-53
Schick Marget E, 2-18-1909, Fred, Wingard Hazel, L-5
Schick William K, 1-6-1913, William, Conrad Anna, A9-33
Schineberger Female, 4-21-1919, Arthur W, Wahl Anna M, K3-1>  - 5 ch
Schlabach Adrian L, 11-30-1934, Maurice, Myers Mildred, A13-51
Schlabach Charles E, 3-20-1937, Edward F, Wineland Laura W, C-10
Schlabach Edward F, 7-30-1907, Lewis, Stephenson Mina, A6-24
Schlabach Female, 7-6-1882, John W, Ruffner Ida, A1-32
Schlabach Female, 5-20-1883, Samuel, Werker Paulina, A1-96
Schlabach Female, 9-29-1883, William, Baker Lotta, A1-98
Schlabach Female, 1-16-1890, Samuel, Werker --, A1-312
Schlabach Female, 9-29-1898, John, Ruffner Ida B, A3-12
Schlabach Female, 2-21-1905, Lewis, Stephenson --, A5-32
Schlabach Female Stillborn, 6-16-1925, Grover, Stump Bernice, A11-101
Schlabach Harry W, 8-2-1913, Harry, Cole Martha M, A9-47
Schlabach Harry, 7-4-1883, William, Feldheiser Catherine,A1-84
Schlabach Lamar B, 2-21-1904, C Z, Kaufman Minna, A5-9
Schlabach Luella, 1-17-1927, Maurice, Myers Mildred, A12-23
Schlabach Mabel V, 6-6-1929, Maurice, Myers Mildred, A12-63
Schlabach Male, 6-12-1888, Lewis, Priest Ollie, A1-270
Schlabach Male, 12-27-1931, Louis, Stephenson Maggie, A12-107
Schlabach Marilyn E, 10-21-1926, Harry, Cole Mattie, A12-19
Schlabach Martha K, 3-2-1909, Harry O, Cole Mattie, A8-40
Schlabach Mary R, 1-25-1926, Bert E, Forkner May, K3-58
Schlabach Max W, 4-11-1917, Harry O, Cole Mollie, A10-41
Schlabach Philip D, 6-13-1918, Chester D, Miller Ethel, A10-68
Schlabach Robert F, 3-18-1921, Bert E, Forkner May, K3-17
Schlabach Robert L, 8-23-1929, Grover A, Stump Bernice M, A12-67
Schlabach Roselene, 9-20-1921, Lewis, Stephenson Maggie, A11-31
Schlabach Ruby A, 9-4-1928, Edward, Lawson Melice, A12-50
Schlabach Ruth, 4-6-1928, Maurice, Myers Mildred, A12-43
Schlabaugh Carl L, 7-18-1921, Elmer, McClure Cora, A11-27
Schlabaugh Charlotte, 2-17-1935, Elmer M, McClure Cora, A13-54
Schlabaugh Geraldine, 7-3-1929, Elmer, McClure Cora, A12-64
Schlabaugh Male Stillborn, 7-22-1920, Elmer M, McClure Cora W, A11-7
Schlabaugh Russel, 3-26-1931, Elmer M, McClure Cora, A12-95
Schlandraff Berniece B, 7-17-1908, Charles G, Craven Beulah L, K2-7
Schlandraff Edward, 7-23-1907, Charles, Craven Beulah, A6-23 & K1-23
Schlecht John F, 5-30-1908, Frank, Hirschberg Anna, A8-19
Schlemmer Alvin J, 1-26-1935, Carl R, Barkley Nellie, A13-54
Schlemmer Esther F, 11-17-1927, Carl, Barkley Nellie, A12-38
Schlemmer Lila A, 10-22-1938, Carl, Barkley Nellie, A14-2
Schlemmer Mildred L, 6-23-1924, Carl R, Barkley Nellie G, A11-84
Schlemmer Nina J, 9-25-1921, Carl R, Barkley Nellie G, A11-31
Schlichtenmyer Betty M, 5-10-1922, Roy I, Burton Berniece L, K3-27
Schlichtenmyer Donald L, 8-4-1935, Roy I, Burton Berniece L, K4-32
Schlichtenmyer Dorothy M, 12-16-1907, W H, Summers Dora, A8-7
Schlichtenmyer Elvin, 8-23-1904, William, Summers Dora, A5-20
Schlichtenmyer Gerald W, 12-15-1918, John W, Bloom Nora M, A10-82
Schlichtenmyer Herbert C, 11-12-1900, William, Summers Dora, A3-46
Schlicthenmyer Jackie L, 7-6-1938, G W, Bower Ruby, K4-66
Schlichtenmyer Jean L, 3-25-1920, Roy, Burton Berniece, K3-9
Schlichtenmyer Male, 4-7-1902, Epraim, Bowman --, A4-24
Schlichtenmyer Male, 9-8-1902, William, Summers Dora, A4-33
Schlichtenmyer Male, 12-16-1895, Will, Summers Dora, A2-33
Schlichtenmyer Male, 12-X-1897, William, Summers Dora, A3-6
Schlichtenmyer Max Jr, 1-19-1929, George, Bower Ruby, K3-84
Schlichtenmyer Nancy J, 12-15-1938, Thurlo I, Lacroix Mabel, A14-3
Schlichtenmyer Paul L, 11-19-1926, Thurlow D, Lacroix Mable M, K3-64
Schlichtenmyer Richard J, 12-28-1921, George W, Bower Ruby I, K3-24
Schlichtenmyer Robert D, 10-9-1922, Thurlow D, Lacroix Mable M, A11-53
Schlichtenmyer Robert E, 7-26-1923, Roy, -- Berniece, A11-69
Schlichtenmyer Robert H, 8-22-1926, George W, Bower Ruby, K3-62
Schlichtenmyer Shirley A, 7-27-1933, Thurlow D, LaCroix Mabel, A13-27
Schlichtenmyer Virginia R, 5-31-1920, George W, Bower Ruby I, K3-11
Schloss Adele J, 5-29-1899, Jonas, Wertheimer Hattie, A3-21
Schloss Female, 2-3-1903, Simon, Ackerman Fannie, A4-41
Schlotter Richard G, 12-21-1937, Godfrey B, Harrigar Leah L, A13-99
Schlotter Sharon R, 7-23-1935, Godfrey B, Harrigar Leah L, A13-61
Schlotterback Betty L, 12-23-1930, Ralph, Webster Beulah L, A12-90
Schlotterback C P, 5-19-1901, Vernon E, Williams Bessie, A4-4
Schlotterback Cholene M, 9-21-1933, Ira S, Gay Helen E, A13-30
Schlotterback Daniel W, 8-2-1915, Thomas E, Ott Florence E, A9-98
Schlotterback Dorothy J, 2-3-1929, Ira S, Gay Helen, L-53
Schlotterback Female, 5-1-1884, John, Huff Maggie, A1-128
Schlotterback Female, 10-20-1884, Eli L, Mathews --, A1-148
Schlotterback Female, 6-14-1891, Albert, Bair Nancy, A2-8
Schlotterback Floyd, 9-12-1926, Ralph, Webster Beulah L, A12-18
Schlotterback Franklin D, 6-21-1920, Thomas, Ott Florence, A11-5
Schlotterback Gerald J, 5-17-1915, Jesse E, Godsell Lena I, A9-91
Schlotterback Harry S, 9-15-1917, Thomas E, Ott Florence E, A10-52
Schlotterback Ira F, 4-27-1935, Ira S, Gay Helen E, A13-58
Schlotterback Ira J, 10-20-1907, Leon G, Wingard Blanche O, C-2
Schlotterback Ira S, 8-28-1908, Thomas E, Ott Florence E, A8-26
Schlotterback Leo, 7-9-1912, Leon, Wingard Blanche, L-15
Schlotterback Luella M, 5-30-1930, Ira, Gay Helen E, A12-82
Schlotterback Male, 2-4-1882, Eli L, Mathews Ellen M, A1-4
Schlotterback Male, 10-27-1882, Ira, John Sarah J, A1-52
Schlotterback Male, 8-14-1889, Ira, John Sarah, A1-302
Schlotterback Male, 9-27-1903, Albert, Bair --, A4-52 & Av1-28
Schlotterback Male, 10-21-1905, Leon, Wingard Blanche, A5-44
Schlotterback Mary K, 11-29-1920, Ralph, Webster Beulah L, A11-14
Schlotterback Mary L, 6-29-1914, Grover C, Stupp Allie M, K2-57
Schlotterback Melvin C, 10-14-1902, Harry, Pollock Lizzie, A4-34
Schlotterback Mildred M, 6-7-1928, Ralph, Webster Beulah, A12-46
Schlotterback Norma J, 3-29-1923, Marion, Klick Gladys, K3-35
Schlotterback R, 4-26-1899, Moses, Lint Minnie, A3-20
Schlotterback Rodger L, 4-5-1938, Ira W, Gay Helen E, A13-104
Schlotterback Ross J, 6-16-1924, Ralph, Webster Beulah L, A11-83
Schlotterback Sterle D, 1-26-1937, Schlotterback Ira S, Gay Helen E, A13-86
Schlotterback Victor K, 3-30-1933, Melvin C, Kitson Mary, A13-22
Schlotterback Wilma M, 12-12-1913, Jesse, Godsell Lena I, Aa9-54
Schlotterer Anna P, 8-17-1921, Karl, Samuelson Lucille, Av2-2
Schlotterer Barbara H, 10-21-1931, Fred, Biedrzycki Mary, Av-10
Schlotterer Bertha V, 1-24-1918, Karl, Samuelson Lucille,A10-59
Schlotterer Dolores G, 8-4-1934, Fred, Biedrzycki Mary, Av2-11
Schlotterer Edna M, 12-20-1916, Karl, Samuelson Lucille, A10-35
Schlotterer Fred A, 2-19-1899, Charles, Blust Beneranda, A3-17
Schlotterer George, 8-10-1919, Karl, Samuelson Lucille,A10-94
Schlotterer Godfrey, 3-21-1901, Charles, Blust Beneranda, Av1-27 &A3-52
Schlotterer Hellen M, 6-15-1916, Flawrence, McCurdy Troas, Av1-33
Schlotterer Joseph C, 3-31-1919, Flawrence L, McCurdy Troas E, Av2-1
Schlotterer Karl L, 9-17-1924, Karl F, Samuelson Lucille, Av2-5
Schlotterer Louise R, 11-29-1925, Karl, Samuelson Lucille, Av2-6
Schlotterer Madea R, I-21-1927, Karl, Samuelson Lucille, Av2-7
Schlotterer Marion E, 2-23-1915, Karl, Samuelson Lucille, A9-84
Schlotterer Philip C, 12-9-1914, Flawrence, McCurdy Troas,Av1-33
Schlotterer Richard, 1-12-1921, Flawrence, McCurdy Troas, Av2-2
Schlotterer Thomas F, 6-2-1933, Fred, Biedrzycki Mary, Av2-11
Schlotterer Rose M, 4-8-1923, Karl, Samuelson Lucille,Av2-3
Schlotterer Victor H, 8-20-1923, Flawrence, McCurdy Troas, Av2-4
Schlupp Anna B, 10-1-1923, Clarence, Herberger Celia, K3-38
Schlupp Georgia E, 6-11-1931, Clarence, Herberger Celia, K3-102
Schmeltz Dora A, 8-3-1913, Cecil V, Benjamin Nancy R, L-18
Schmenk Anne R, 7-15-1905, Henry, Monger Theresa, A5-38
Schmenk Bertram J, 3-15-1914, Fredrick W, Snider Emma A, K2-54
Schmenk Catharine E, 3-11-1911, Fred, Snider Emma, A8-85
Schmenk Cletus B, 10-9-1908, Fredrick, Snider --, Av1-31
Schmenk Female, 6-17-1906, Charles, Borck --, Av1-30 - male - 6-19-1906 on A6-4
Schmenk James E, 10-6-1938, Herman H, Meyer Wilma I, A14-1
Schmenk John E, 5-6-1912, Fred W, Snider Emma A, K2-37
Schmenk Male, 4-4-1904, Charles, Borck --, A5-12 & Av1-29
Schmenk Male, 6-19-1906, Fredrick, Snider --, Av1-30 & A6-4
Schmenk Norbert F, 12-22-1916, Fredrick W, Snider Emma A, K2-80
Schmenk Raynald L, 1-28-1909, Fred, Snider Emma, Av1-31 - 1-28-1910 on A8-61
Schmeykal Male, 9-19-1883, Charles, Bandalier Carie, A1-94
Schmidt Margaret E, 3-27-1914, Henry J, Pfefferkorn Rose, K2-54
Schmidt Mildred J, 9-3-1910, Henry, Pfefferkorn Rose, K2-23
Schmidt Paul J, 4-2-1925, Henry J, Pfefferkorn Rose M, K3-52
Schmidt Robert H, 3-2-1923, Henry J, Pfefferkorn Rose M, K3-34
Schmidt Virginia I, 12-9-1917, Henry J, Pefferkorn Rose M, K2-89
Schmitt Male, 4-17-1893, John, Fisher Mary E, A2-19
Schmuck Alberta C, 4-27-1917, Albert F, Thomas Iva C, K2-84
Schmuck Carl, 10-4-1905, Charles, Weimer Carrie, A5-44
Schmuck Chelsea S, 6-16-1910, Charles, Weimer Carrie, A8-66
Schmuck Clarence C, 10-4-1918, Charles, Weimer Carrie, A10-78
Schmuck Donna K, 10-19-1924, Albert F, Thomas Iva C, K3-47
Schmuck Dorothy M, 5-9-1921, Charles, Weimer Carrie, A11-23
Schmuck Gertrude, 4-4-1914, Charles, Weimer Carrie, A9-64
Schmuck Lelia E, 4-12-1912, Charles, Weimer Carrie, A9-19
Schmuck Lois J, 9-25-1933, Carl, Lash Agnes, A13-30
Schmuck Nesta I, 7-12-1938, Walter A, Bryant Vera N, A13-110
Schmuck Novella I, 11-9-1930, Walter, Bryant Vera, A12-88
Schmuck Phyllis J, 10-4-1926, Albert F, Thomas Iva C, K3-64
Schmuck Walter A, 10-18-1907, Charles, Weimer Carrie, A8-1
Schmuck Walter M, 3-15-1933, Walter A, Bryant Vera N, A7-31
Schmuck Warren T, 6-9-1915, Alfred F, Thomas Iva C, K2-66
Schnapp Celia M, 5-17-1909, Gustavus, Cain Elizabeth, K2-12
Schnapp Male, 11-16-1902, George W, Cain --, K1-10 & A4-35
Schneebarger Arnold J, 5-4-1916, Arthur W, Wahl Anna M, K2-74
Schneider Christian W, 1-26-1938, Carroll, Padgett Bertha V, K4-60
Schneider Carolin F, 9-25-1936, Carroll F, Padgett Bertha, A13-81
Schneider Dorothy C, 7-1-1884, Jacob, Bonaberger, A1-134
Schneider Female, 3-6-1890, Jacob J, Bougbarger Mary, A1-318
Schneider Female, 8-27-1902, George, Gillian --, A4-30
Schneider Male, 8-26-1884, --, Schneider Mary, A1-138
Schnetzler Shirley M, 10-22-1935, Martin J, Perry Alice, K4-34
Schnoor Richard F, 6-27-1925, Lenard M, Runyan Grace, K3-54
Schoolcraft June W, 12-11-1916, William A, Bloomfield Iva, K2-79
Schott Carl, 1-29-1894, John, Ramer A Elizabeth, A2-23
Schott Donald K, 1-18-1938, Carl A, Hall Josephine E, A13-104
Schott Female, 3-29-1888, John, Ramer Annie E, A1-260
Schott John E Jr, 8-19-1898, John, Ramer Lizzie, A3-11
Schott Male, 11-10-1893, Benjamin, Hofer Eliza, A2-22
Schott Ruby, 3-8-1901, John, Ramer Elizabeth, A3-51
Schoup Male, 12-20-1887, Luther, Warren Adda, A1-252
Schreiber Helen, 12-31-1903, Henry, Seidel --, A5-5 & K1-13
Schreiber Margaret L, 4-23-1916, Henry C, Seidel Alvina F, K2-74
Schreiber Shirley R, 2-27-1937, Walter, Gregg Ruth,. K4-49
Schreiber Walter G, 12-3-1906, Henry, Seidel --, K1-21 & A6-12
Schrock Alice M, 4-9-1930, John, Ressler Esther, A12-79
Schrock Charles C, 3-4-1884, John M, Mishler --, A1-120
Schrock Female, 2-2-1883, Joseph, Graham Mirinda V, A1-58
Schrock Female, 4-22-1933, Reuben T, Yoder Susan, K4-13
Schrock Walter L, 9-2-1914, Otto O, Tallerday Bethel, L-21
Schroeder Evelyn L, 12-24-1918, Charles A, Beichele Cora C, K2-98
Schroeder Florence C, 1-28-1911, William, Albrecht Minnie, K2-25
Schroeder Helen V, 12-30-1911, Charles A, Beichele Cora C, K2-34
Schroeder Patricia M, 9-16-1934, William H, Chalfant Margaret E, K4-24
Schroeder Robert H, 10-29-1914, A C, Beichele Cora C, K2-60
Schroeder William H, 6-27-1912, William, Albrecht Minnie, K2-39
Schroll Male, 6-30-1901, Master, Davis Maude, A4-6
Schug David D, 2-19-1923, Herbert E, Gorrell J, A11-61
Schug Etola F, 9-5-1920, Herbert E, Gorrell J O, A11-16
Schug Lewis W, 1-10-1915, Herbert E, Gorrell J, A9-82
Schug Murell R, 3-1-1911, Herbert E, Gorrell J, A8-85
Schultz Frances M, 5-24-1913, Frank P, Drenning Creo M, K2-47
Schultz Marion J, 1-18-1915, Frank, Drenning Creo, K2-62
Schultz Martin, 6-8-1904, August, Kegebein Anna, A5-15
Schultz Mary F, 3-31-1922, Walter, Lattimer Frances, A11-42
Schuman Esther E, 6-9-1907, Fred, Rummel Minnie, A6-21
Schuman Harold O, 1-1-1917, Martin, Kunderd Sarah J, K2-80
Schuman Leona, 11-10-1913, Fred, Rummel Minnie, A9-52
Schuman Male, 11-23-1904, Fred, Rummel --, A5-25
Schumm Male, 11-15-1884, Rev, --, A1-152
Schumm Male, 11-20-1887, Rev, --, A1-254
Schuster Juanita, 8-2-1914, Carl A, Bandalier Emma M, K2-58
Schutt Alice L, 7-15-1919, Clarence, Beckley Inez, A10-93
Schutt Everett L, 2-29-1916, Clarence, Beckley Inez, A10-14
Schutt Female, 11-5-1899, Carl, Smith Emma, A3-28
Schutt George A, 1-6-1904, Guy, Smith Blanche, A5-6 & K1-13
Schutt Hazel L, 5-26-1910, Leonard D, Smith Linnie, A8-66
Schutt Isabel, 6-6-1910, Guy, Smith Blanche I, K2-21
Schutt James B, 2-3-1908, Bruce, Bourie Mabel, L-1
Schutt Leonard D Jr, 7-26-1926, Leonard, Harris Beatrice, A12a-23
Schutt Male, 4-12-1904, Clarence, Beckley --, A5-12
Schutt Male, 1-15-1907, Bruce, Bourie Mabel, A6-13
Schutt Male, 11-25-1914, Leonard D, Smith Linnie D, A9-78
Schutt Marjory J, 3-28-1907, Clarence, Beckley Inez, A6-16
Schwab Ainsworth R, 9-3-1902, Charles, Zimmerman --, A4-33
Schwab Avon D, 1-17-1910, Avon D, Stout Daisy, A9-7
Schwab Avon H, 10-15-1937, Avon D, Lundy Mary J, K4-56
Schwab Billy G, 11-15-1926, Frank J, Gerver Edith A, A12-20
Schwab Cary, 12-24-1907, Jacob A, Cary Lura M, A8-7
Schwab Donald K, 5-23-1926, Fredrick D, King Evelyn L, A12-11
Schwab Dorothy E, 6-9-1913, Dale, Stout Daisy, A9-42
Schwab Earle V, 6-11-1906, Charles, Zimmerman Jessie, A6-4
Schwab Female, 6-25-1888, Gottleib, Hursey Nancy, A1-270
Schwab Female, 7-9-1902, Jacob A, Cary Lura M, A4-28
Schwab Franklin J, 6-20-1904, Jacob A, Cary Lura M, A5-15
Schwab James P, 1-6-1921, W D, Hooten Ruby F, A11-16
Schwab Lucile, 8-16-1912, William D, Hooten Ruby F, A9-24
Schwab Male Stillbirth, 1-26-1887, Gottlieb, Hursey Nancy, A1-214 - 1-20-1887 on Old-9
Schwab Mary A, 10-25-1930, Fred, King Evelyn, K3-97
Schwab Max W, 2-4-1908, William D, Hooten Ruby F, A8-12
Schwab Merle M, 10-16-1915, William D, Hooten Ruby F, A10-5
Schwab Ruth, 5-7-1904, C W, Zimmerman J, A5-13
Schwartz Edward J, 6-22-1918, Benjamin J, Halferty Effie S, A10-68
Schwartz Female, 10-7-1906, Benjamin J, Halferty Effa, A6-9
Schwartz Gerald H, 8-23-1914, Harry H, Witt Hilda S, K2-58
Schwartz Gladys, 10-6-1908, Benjamin, Halferty Effie, A8-30
Schwartz Ople F, 9-24-1912, Ben J, Halferty Effie, A9-27
Schwartzengruber Bernard F, 3-3-1935, Bernard, McCarty Mabel M, K4-28
Schwartzengraber Leonard R, 5-28-1938, Bernard, McCarty Mable, A13-108
Schwarz Jerry W, 6-7-1938, Joseph W, Fox Gladys, K4-65
Schwarz Joseph W, 11-16-1911, Arthur, Green Ethel, K2-33
Scoby Helen J, 6-7-1931, Clarence, Harlan Violet, A12-97
Scoby Marilyn A, 4-27-1933, Clarence, Harlan Violet, A7-31
Scott Betty I, 8-16-1922, John W, Beezley Sadie C, A11-49
Scott Bonita J, 9-19-1929, Dewey, Winebrenner Fern, A12-70
Scott Charles W, 3-17-1911, John W, Beezley Sadie, A8-85
Scott Eldon L Jr, 3-9-1937, Eldon L, Rice Anna R, K4-49
Scott Female, 4-5-1885, Eugene, Jackson Addie, A1-164
Scott Female, 6-20-1887, Eugene, Jackson Addie J, A1-230
Scott Female, 6-15-1891, D E, Jackson Addie, A2-8
Scott Female, 5-27-1902, Charles D, Black Delilah, A7-8
Scott Hilda, 8-22-1918, John W, Beezley Sadie, A10-72
Scott Ilah M, 1-16-1913, John W, Beezley Sadie C, A9-33
Scott James A, 9-18-1933, Robert H, Fowler Madeline, A13-30
Scott James L, 2-3-1925, John W, Beezley Sadie, A11-96
Scott Jaunita G, 8-13-1920, Charlie R, Jenson Wilma R, A11-8
Scott Joanne E, 11-20-1924, Wayne B, Frye Muriel, L-44
Scott John A, 11-27-1933, Wayne B, Pincheon Lucile, L-63
Scott Kennith L, 5-11-1914, Wayne B, Frye Muriel V, L-20
Scott Leo B, 7-1-1908, Felix A, Sager Phoeba E, A9-7
Scott Lois C, 4-7-1932, John W, Beezley Sadie, A13-5
Scott Lucileve A, 5-23-1931, Clarence A, Metz Lillian D, L-57
Scott Male, 4-16-1889, D E, Jackson Addie, A1-290
Scott Margaret L, 6-25-1932, Elden L, Rice Anna R, A13-9
Scott Mary A, 7-28-1926, Clarence A, Metz Dorothy L, L-48
Scott Merle E, 5-5-1904, Eugene, Jackson Addie, A5-13
Scott Patricia C, 2-26-1936, Eldon L, Rice Anna R, K4-38
Scott Paul M, 10-7-1916, John W, Beezley Sadie C, A10-30
Scott Robert C. 7-23-1935, Robert H, Fowler Madeline A, A13-62
Scott Robert F, 9-16-1933, Eldon, Rice Anna, K4-16
Scott Robert L, 9-7-1935, Archie, Beers Ruth, A13-63
Scott Roberta, 3-19-1917, Wayne, Frye Muriel, L-26
Scott Ruth A, 2-21-1935, Eldon L, Rice Anna R, K4-27
Scott Stanley R, 12-3-1918, Roy, Jenson Wilma, A10-81
Scott Virginia A, 1-7-1921, Wayne, Fry Muriel, L-35
Scotten Hugh L, 4-28-1910, Albert E, Lamb Ruth, K2-20
Scovil Adrian F, 6-3-1902, Joseph, Fry Mattie, A4-26
Scovil Male, 9-24-1904, Joseph, Fry Mattie, A5-21
Scovil Wava, 8-9-1899, Joseph, Fry Mattie, A3-25
Scroggs Margaret M, 3-29-1930, Harold John, Gaff Easter, A12-78
Seaburg Male, 10-5-1915, Joseph, Billiet Elizabeth, A10-4
Seagly Marilyn, 4-8-1936, Elmer G, North Nedra, K4-39
Seagly Michael E, 10-4-1936, Waldo, Schlabach Neva, K4-45
Seagraves Robert L, 11-14-1922, R W, Seagraves Mollie E, A11-55
Seal James C, 8-19-1909, Thomas, Stone Arick, A8-48
Seaney Lois E, 8-27-1922, Walter G, Dalman Helen M, K3-29
Seaney Marlyn S, 5-15-1933, Walter G, Dolman Helen M, K4-14
Searchfield Edna L, 10-17-1925, Oliver W, Hancock Merl L, A12-1
Searfoss Alva L, 4-30-1927, Alva, Ritter Eva, L-50
Searfoss Barbara E, 10-1-1934, Alva D, Ritter Eva M, A13-48
Searfoss Earnest C, 2-28-1908, Cletius,> Regula Minnie, L-2
Searfoss Norman G, 3-26-1930, Alva, Ritter Eva, A12-78
Sebert James E, 12-18-1923, Harold A, Myers Golda, K3-39
Secrest Female, 9-22-1883, John, Plew Bell, A1-92
Sechler Female, 4-20-1901, Charles P, Bills Elizabeth J, A4-1
Sechler Lee B, 5-22-1938, Bernard P, Sible Mary R, K4-64
Secrist Allen L, 1-4-1926, Dane D, Moore Ivah M, A12-5
Secrist Dona B, 11-5-1922, Dane, Moore Myrtle, A11-54
Secrist Female, 1-30-1905, Lester M, Stults Nellie, A5-30
Secrist Gerald L, 1-3-1933, Roy, Umbenhower Lura, A13-18
Secrist Joanne, 4-3-1928, Dane D, Moore Myrtle I, A12-43
Secrist Lester, 7-27-1915, Lester M, Stults Nellie M, A9-96
Secrist Male, 11-25-1899, Lewis F, Hooper Esther, A3-28
Secrist Monta R, 9-23-1920, Welcome R, Umbenhower Lura, A11-10
Sedgwick Janis, 6-1-1912, Arthur, Kerr Nellie, L-14
Sedgwick Robert T, 8-2-1933, James, Baughman Norine, A13-28
Sedgwick Sally A, 9-24-1938, James B, Baughman Norine M, A14-1
Sedgwick Virginia D, 1-27-1932, James B, Baughman Norine M, A13-1
Seely Alberta, 3-8-1909, Charles E, Brackney Mary, A8-40
Seely Ellsworth E, 2-13-1903, Charles, Brackney Mary A, A4-41
Seely Louis W, 3-21-1901, Charles E, Brackney Mary, A3-51
Seidel Alice J, 8-16-1922, Robert L, Brandenburg Flossie M, K3-29
Seidel Barbara A, 3-25-1932, Louis S, Brandeberry Wava B, K4-4
Seidel Beverly L, 7-5-1920, Louis S, Brandeberry Wava B, K3-11
Seidel Evelyn J, 11-16-1918, Robert, Brandenburg Flossie, K2-97
Seidel Female, 6-28-1884, Charles, --, A1-130
Seidel Harold G, 5-14-1913, John, Schreiber Clara, K2-46
Seidel Henrietta A, 3-21-1916, John F, -- Clara O, K2-73
Seidel Howard G, 8-21-1922, John F, Schreiber Clara O, K3-29
Seidel June E, 6-1-1924, John F, Schreiber Clara O, K3-42
Seidel Louis T, 11-30-1922, Louis S, Brandeberry Wava B, K3-31
Seidel Male, 3-26-1882, Henry, Woellert Charlotte, A1-2
Seidel Margaret M, 6-26-1924, Louis S, Brandeberry Wava B, K3-43
Seidel Norman E, 3-6-1920, John F, Schreiber Clara A, K3-8
Seifert John E, 7-19-1929, Theodore A, Henry Veta C, K3-88
Seifert Robert T, 7-30-1922, Theodore A, Henry Veta C, K3-29
Seiffert Barbara H, 10-16-1932, Lyle W, Meraviov Hilda H, L-60
Seiffert Mary R, 4-15-1926, Lyle W, Grahn Hilda M, L-48
Seip Glen D, 5-11-1883, Jacob, Hays Mary, A1-80
Seip Male, 9-2-1887, Jacob, Hays Mary, A1-240
Selby Florence, 2-28-1907, Fred, McCuen Blanche, A6-14 & K1-22
Selby George F, 6-24-1908, Fred C, McCuen Blanch, K2-6
Selig Dorothy M, 12-3-1922, Harry, Schlesinger Harriet, L-40
Selig Female, 7-10-1884, J, Loeb T, A1-134
Selig Harry, 8-22-1883, David, Baehr Hannah, A1-88
Selig Helen B, 5-24-1920, Harry, Schlesinger Harriet, L-33
Selig Hortense E, 4-15-1911, Milton, Wertheimer Jennie, L-12
Selig Leonard L, 6-28-1907, Sam, Lowenstein Tessie, A6-22
Selig Rose, 9-14-1904, Milton, Wertheimer Jennie, A5-21
Selig Theresa, 10-16-1882, Joel, Wertheimer Sarah, A1-44
Sellers Carolyn S, 4-24-1927, Harold, Heltzel Florence H, K3-68
Sellers Harold J, 7-17-1924, Harold G, Heltzel Florence, K3-44
Sellers Richard H, 3-30-1920, John A, Hearton Elsie V, A11-1
Seng Caroline L, 2-2-1931, Homer L, Yentes Mildred, K-399
Seng Evelyn S, 12-10-1913, Karl, Brandenburg Alminia, K2-52
Seng Female, 2-10-1900, William, Leins --, A3-32 & K1-4
Seng Gail L, 10-11-1918, George L, Hulett Alva W, K2-97
Seng Kathleen W, 9-17-1923, George L, Hulett Alva W, K3-38
Seng Male, 1-30-1903, William, Leins --, A4-40 & K1-11
Seng Thelma M, 12-20-1928, George, Hulett Alva W, K3-83
Seng Unnamed, 10-X-1910, Karl, Brandenburg A, K2-24
Seniff Pearl M, 12-26-1910, Fred, Conner Bessie, A8-80 & C-3
Sever Wilfred E, 2-27-1911, C M, Moon Lulu, K2-27
Sewell Helen J, 11-4-1931, Chester F, Couts Alma, A12-105
Sexton Beulah D, 1-4-1914, Warren R, Svoboda Grace M, K2-52
Sexton Clifford, 10-20-1903, Albert, Bloomfield Ivy, A5-1
Sexton Elizabeth L, 5-27-1932, --, Sexton Evelyn M, K4-6
Sexton Helen R, 1-3-1917, Warren R, Svoboda Grace M, K2-80
Sexton Lawrence E, 9-11-1932, Warren R, Svoboda Grace M, K4-8
Sexton Warren R, 7-19-1922, Warren R, Svoboda Grace M, K3-28
Seybert Joseph D, 5-26-1928, Joseph D, Galloway May I, K3-78
Seybert Thomas C, 11-15-1932, Joseph D, Galloway Mae, K4-9
Seymoure Barbara B, 3-27-1917, Homer R, Erdly Alice A, A10-39
Seymoure Brant, 10-17-1892, C A, Brant Addie M, A2-17
Seymoure Calvin J, 10-20-1925, Calvin, Himes Lula M, L-46
Seymoure Erick H, 11-9-1887, Jonathan, Young Catharine, A1-248
Seymoure Female, 3-19-1895, C A, Brant Addie M, A2-29
Seymoure Female, 8-4-1901, F E, Kimmel --, A4-9
Seymoure Fredrick J, 4-5-1915, Homer R, Erdly Alice A, A9-89
Seymoure H R, 9-19-1908, F E, Kimmel Alma E, A8-28
Seymoure Homer K, 12-1-1908, Homer R, Erdly Alice A, A8-34
Seymoure Male, 8-1-1903, Homer, Erdly Alice, A4-50
Seymoure Male, 4-22-1905, F E, Kimmel --, A5-35
Seymoure Male, 10-28-1906, F E, Kimmel Allie, A6-10
Seymoure Mary L, 11-24-1924, Homer R, Erdly Alice A, A11-93
Shadiker Almira B, 6-4-1906, Ralph, Mullin Maud, A6-3
Shadiker Female, 9-8-1901, Ralph, Mullin Maud, A4-11
Shadiker Male, 10-3-1903, Ralph, Mullin Maud, A5-1
Shadiker Richard M, 6-21-1910, Ralph, Mullin Maud, C-3
Shadko John, 2-6-1915, Andrew, -- Dortha, C-5
Shady Arthur J, 9-1-1921, Raymond J, Biddinger Gaynell, A11-30
Shady Bernard E, 9-1-1926, Raymond J, Weade Nellie, C-8
Shady Richard D, 7-18-1929, Raymond, Weade Nellie, A12-65
Shaefer Dora B, 11-7-1909, Ernest F, Mason Dora, K2-16
Shaffer Anna E, 7-24-1905, Clarence, Smith Althea J, A5-39
Shaffer Charles L, 6-14-1901, Clarence, Smith Althea J, A4-6
Shaffer Female, 12-24-1906, Herman, Walburn --, A6-12
Shaffer Fern V, 3-28-1925, Raymond C, Harker Grace, K3-51
Shaffer Ferris H, 11-30-1902, Thurlow W, Butz Clara E, A4-36
Shaffer Fred E, 8-X-1889, D Elza, Clark Fannie I, A1-300 - 7-10-1889 on Old-13
Shaffer Freeman S, 3-27-1908, Freeman S, Coney Emily, C-2
Shaffer G M, 6-9-1901, Fred, Pressler --, A4-5 & A7-8
Shaffer Janet F, 10-24-1933, Raymond C, Harker Grace E, K4-17
Shaffer Lance W, 3-4-1907, Thurlow, Butz Clara, A6-15
Shaffer Leo A, 3-30-1909, Thurlow, Butz Clara A, K2-11
Shaffer Lewis M, 4-23-1915, Ralph W, Williams Maude M, A9-90
Shaffer Male, 7-10-1889, Elza, --, Old-13
Shaffer Male, 9-29-1915, Thurlo M, Butz Clara A, A10-3
Shaffer Mary R, 11-10-1928, Oran, Waits Bernice, K3-82
Shaffer Richard A, 8-17-1924, John B, Berkes Bessie, K3-45
Shaffer Sara L, 7-7-1930, Raymond C, Harker Grace, K3-95
Shaffer Veda M, 4-27-1895, Jacob, McConnell Carrie E, A2-31
Shambaugh Alma F, 8-15-1908, Franklin E, Albaugh Lena M, A9-7
Shambaugh Elvie, 3-6-1904, Frank, Albaugh Delana M, A7-8 & A5-11
Shambaugh Female, 2-26-1887, Alex, --, A1-220
Shambaugh Female, 9-17-1901, Frank, Albaugh --, A4-12
Shambaugh Female, 11-23-1906, Frank L, McCoy Della, A6-11
Shambaugh Gene A, 8-23-1925, Ora W, Reed Pearley M, A11-103
Shambaugh Harold L, 4-26-1917, Frank, McCoy Della, A10-42
Shambaugh Helen E, 11-10-1910, Frank, McCoy Della, A8-78
Shambaugh Male, 5-15-1900, E, Henry Annie, A3-38
Shambaugh Male, 3-18-1903, Frank, McCoy Anna D, A4-43
Shambaugh Naomi J, 3-24-1914, Frank, McCoy Della, A9-61
Shambaugh Virginia M, 1-16-1924, Ora W, Reed Pearley, A11-77
Shamburger Harry, 9-11-1920, Venier A, Anderson Hattie A, K3-13
Shanabarger Agnes I, 9-20-1922, Dean A, Gaff Mentor L, A11-52
Shanabarger Fern, 11-12-1928, Dean A, Gaff Laverr, A12-53
Shanabarger Jack G, 8-16-1926, Dean, Gaff Laverr, A12-16
Shanabarger Lee R, 10-21-1920, Ralph, Tarlton Effie, A11-13
Shanafelt Betty I, 11-20-1935, Elwood T, Krotzer Helen E, A13-68
Shanafelt Russell K, 4-26-1937, Elward, Kratzer Helen, A13-90
Shaner Earl L, 10-31-1907, Ray E, Hanson Grace B, A8-2
Shank Betty J, 1-17-1936, Fredrick J, Lock Vera B, A-35
Shank Cecil J, 11-7-1933, Cecil D, Moran Irene M, A13-32
Shank Clyde K, 3-18-1932, Fred J, Lock Blanch V, A13-4
Shank Fay A, 7-17-1937, Cecil D, Moran Irene M, A13-94
Shank Female, 6-27-1906, Fred, Egolf --, A6-4
Shank Kenneth C, 12-31-1938, Cecil D, Moran Irene M, A14-4
Shank Orthelle R, 3-23-1924, Fredrick J, Lock Vera B, A11-80
Shank Thad W, 11-21-1925, Fredrick, Lock Blanch V, A12-3
Shank Wilbur L, 2-18-1930, Fred J, Lock Vera B, A12-76
Shanline Dale F, 3-23-1916, David, Fairbanks Edna, Av1-33
Shanline Kenneth G, 1-8-1921, A Earl, Mertz Jula E, A11-16
Shanline Male, 7-16-1906, David, Fairbanks --, Av1-30 & A6-5
Shannon Betty L, 9-6-1932, Thomas A, Speckeen Emma F, L-60
Shannon Charles J, 2-9-1918, Charles, Rider Augusta W, A10-60
Shannon Marilyn R, 4-7-1931, Thomas A, Speckeen Faye, L-57
Shannon Robert D, 8-7-1902, Charles, Mummert Maud, A4-30
Shannon Ruth O, 9-1-1915, Charles, Rider Augusta, A10-3
Shanower Female, 9-10-1884, J A, Weaver Sarah, A1-40
Shanower Male, 10-28-1886, Amos, Weaver Sarah, A1-204
Shanton Maurice B, 9-18-1924, Bruce, Rhodes Elizabeth, L-44
Sharai Shirley A, 4-5-1935, --, Sharai Edna G, K4-28
Sharkey Donald, 10-6-1908, Med, Peffley Daisy, A8-30
Sharkey Sula P, 5-14-1918, Med, Peffley Daisy, Av1-34
Sharp Emma, 12-12-1913, Charles, Stewart Cecelia, A9-54
Sharp Irene A, 7-4-1918, Charley, Stewart Cecelia, A10-70
Sharp Lela L, 8-26-1926, Ernest R, Harmes Mable, A2-16
Sharp Noel H, 7-26-1907, William M, Hoover Jennie L, A6-24
Sharp Ray V, 7-4-1921, Ernest, Harmes Mable, A11-26
Shaver Female, 10-28-1905, Ira, Dutcher Lena, A5-44
Shaw Dwight L, 12-11-1932, John L, Yazell Josephine, A13-17
Shaw Female, 5-2-1900, Jesse B, Spurgeon Kate, A3-38
Shaw Glenn R, 2-18-1934, John, Yazell Josephine, A13-37
Shaw Malcolm T, 6-25-1927, Robert H, Talbot Allice, K3-70
Shaw Male, 4-3-1882, John F, Eytchison R A, A1-14
Shaw Male, 11-24-1898, J B, Spurgeon Kate, A3-14
Shaw Martha J, 7-30-1938, John, Yazell Josephine, A13-111
Shaw Phylis M, 6-6-1935, John L, Yazell Josephine, A13-60
Sheadle Male, 2-6-1884, Levi, McDuffee Martha, A1-112
Sheadle Male, 7-15-1882, Levi, McDuffey Martha M, A1-32
Shearer Charles W, 6-20-1929, Donald H, Waldron Hazel B, A12-63
Shearer Donald H, 12-4-1903, Charles, Magnuson Sarah, A5-4
Shearer Douglas D, 10-1-1932, Edward E, Keister Eva V, L-60
Shearer Edward C, 3-6-1909, Charles, Magnuson Sarah, A8-41
Shearer Female, 12-14-1902, Charles, Magnuson Sarah, A4-37
Shearer Jean, 7-29-1931, Donald H, Waldron Hazel, L-57
Shearer Male, 11-28-1891, Charles, Hubbard Mary, A2-10
Shearer Richard, 7-31-1927, Donald, Waldron Hazel B, A12-33
Shearer Robert D, 7-14-1918, Arlo, Green Mary M, L-29
Sheets Arthur M, 8-10-1921, Morro, Hooper Anita, Av2-2
Sheets Chester H, 10-18-1919, Morro, Hooper Anita, Av2-1
Sheets Donald H, 2-25-1918, Harry E, Miller Mildred, A10-61 & A10-62
Sheets Dwight M, 10-29-1920, Harry, Miller Mildred, Av2-2
Sheets Garnet I, 9-7-1918, Leon, McDonald Irma, A10-75
Sheets Hugh R, 11-4-1923, Leon, McDonald Irma, Av2-4
Sheets James, 8-29-1926, Leon, McDonald Irma, Av2-6
Sheets Josephine M, 8-8-1915, Leon, McDonald Irma, A10-2
Sheets Male, 6-1-1884, Charles, Aichele Julia, A1-130
Sheets Male, 6-30-1922, Leon, McDonald Irma, A11-47
Sheets Marvel J, 11-4-1919, Leon, McDonald Irma, A10-100
Sheets Mary E, 7-13-1935, Paul S, Rapole Evelyn, K4-31
Sheets Paula J, 6-5-1930, Paul, Reypole Evelyn, K3-94
Sheets Robert H, 1-15-1917, Leon R, McDonald Irma, A10-37
Sheets Virginia E, 2-20-1916, William E, Martin Nellie H, A10-13
Sheets Warren T, 1-11-1924, Harry, Miller Mildred, Av2-4
Sheets William T, 3-7-1925, Leon, McDonald Irma, Av2-5
Sheffer Female, 3-16-1882, Banner R, Zimmerman C E, A1-2
Sheffler Gladys E, 12-9-1887, Emanuel, Weaver Elsa, A1-250
Shehan Female, 9-17-1883, John, --, A1-96
Shehan Female, 9-15-1892, Guy, --, A2-16 & K1-2
Shehan Male, 1-15-1899, Guy, --, A3-16
Sheley Delyle M, 12-27-1932, Albert, Rice Leila, A13-17
Sheley Dwayne, 6-1-1926, Albert, Rice Leila, A12-15
Sheley Howard J, 6-15-1918, Walter, Ganker Ruth, A10-70
Sheley Lavada M, 3-1-1921, Walter, Ganker Ruth, A11-21
Sheley Loraine H, 11 -22-1935,William W, Blankenhagen Juanita, A13-68
Sheley Patrick M, 4-16-1929, --, Lung Roxie M, L-54
Sheline Richard H, 5-8-1927, Ward, Hite Mable, L-50
Shell Male, 11-4-1882, Isaac, Duley Marinda, A1-54
Shell Male, 8-12-1899, Charles, Caldwell Belle, A3-25
Shell Mary E, 9-10-1897, Charles, Caldwell Belle, A3-3
Shell Mary M, 5-13-1935, Raymond L, Summers Leah F, L-65
Shell Raymond L, 1-13-1901, Willard M, Rench Myrtle, A3-49
Shell Richard D, 6-26-1927, Raymond L, Summers Leah F, L-51
Shell Robert S, 1-6-1922, Jacob, Baker Lulu, L-38
Shellenbarger Floyd E, 11-9-1886, Frank, Cress Charlotte, A1-206
Shelley Harry, 4-21-1912, Harry, Mier Maud M, K2-37
Shelly Laurence D, 4-3-1917, Harry R, Eichelberg Jessie, K2-83
Shelly William G, 7-30-1914, Raymond Henry, Eichelberg Jessie A, K2-58
Shelt Edward R, 5-24-1910, Jesse, Swartz Nora, K2-21
Shelt Evelyn V, 1-23-1918, Jesse D, Swartz Nora B, K2-91
Shepard Blanche L, 5-17-1929, Arthur, Geiger Lilah E, A12-62
Shepard Marilyn J, 1-22-1931, Arthur, Geiger Lilah, A12-91
Shepler Mildred, 12-1-1891, James A, Noble Jennie L, A2-11
Sherck Charles R, 3-6-1938, Harold K, Owen Ruth E, K4-62
Sherer Edward, 9-25-1911, Edward, Johnston Mary, Av1-32
Sherer Maurice R, 7-17-1921, Ray, Goshorn Ada, L-36
Sherer Virginia H, 7-14-1926, Ray, Goshorn Ada, A12-15
Sherman Donald C, 11-20-1911, Harley H, Havely Mary J, A9-2
Sherman Ellen L, 2-6-1914, Esquire, Wright Millie, A9-59
Sherman Male, 1-25-1907, Zopher, Austin Grace, A6-13 & K1-21
Sherman Paul W, 8-10-1921, Walter, Coats Edith, K3-20
Sherman Richard V, 6-11-1931, Walter M, Coats Edith, A12-98
Sherman Ruth L, 7-8-1919, Wallace A, Day Bessie M, K3-3
Sherman Violet E, 10-19-1919, Walter, Coats Edith, K3-5
Sherman Walter W Jr, 4-7-1926, Walter W, Coats Edith, K3-59
Sherman Walter, 5-29-1900, E H Jr,, Wright Millie, A3-38
Sherwin Karen P, 4-3-1938, Hugh H, Clark Nina H, A13-104
Sherwood Bessie, 4-3-1887, --, Sherwood Sarah, A1-226
Sherwood Female, 12-21-1901, --, Sherwood Sarah, A4-16
Sherwood Male, 5-10-1885, Charles, Butts Sarah, A1-166
Sherwood Male, 8-16-1905, Warrren James G (Supposed), Sherwood Sarah, A5-40
Shew Betty M, 12-30-1925, Fred, Bushong Maud B, A12-4
Shew Clarence, 8-22-1924, Paul, Burnworth Emma, A11-87
Shew Clyde A, 7-31-1926, Paul N, Burnworth Emma, A12-14
Shew Fred J, 7-5-1927, Fred B, Bushong Maude B, A12-22
Shew Guineviere B, 6-24-1916, Paul N, Burnworth Emily I, A10-21
Shew Joseph W, 11-29-1916, Fred, Bushong Maude, A10-33
Shew Kenneth F, 11-10-1915, Fred B, Bushong Maude B, A12a-5
Shew Male, 4-29-1885, George M, Frazure Mary W, A1-164
Shew Male, 5-5-1885, William, Frazure Emma, A1-166
Shew Male, 2-16-1887, George M, Frazure Mary, A1-216
Shew Male, 6-15-1887, William, Frazure Emma, A1-230
Shew Mary A, 7-2-1928, Paul N, Burnworth Emily, A12-47
Shew Mary E, 12-9-1928, Harold, Hayes Esther, K3-84
Shew Mary E, 5-26-1910, William, Hinkley Dollie, K2-21
Shew Paul N, 6-12-1893, James M, Deater Almeda, A2-20
Shew Robert L, 6-15-1924, Fred B, Bushong Maude B, K3-43
Shew Thomas J, 6-21-1922, Paul, Burnworth Emma, A11-46
Shew Vaughn B, 8-6-1913, Fred B, Bushong Maude B, A9-51
Shew Warren R, 9-15-1911, William, Hinkley Dollie, K2-31
Shew William M, 2-16-1914, William W, Hinkley Dollie, K2-53
Shew William W, 2-16-1906, William W, Hinkley Dollie, K1-24
Shick Charles D, 5-22-1916, Vega R, Ullin Mabel F, K2-75
Shick Male, 8-27-1883, Charles, Dammy S A, A1-98
Shick Philip E, 1-7-1918, Vega R, Ullin Mabel F, K2-90
Shieley Elnor M, 3-12-1917, Walter, Zonker Ruth, A10-40
Shinn Dennis N, 10-10-1915, Charles O, Wagner Lenora W, K2-69
Shinn Paul H, 7-22-1912, Charles, Wagner Nora, K2-40
Shipe Eugene R, 7-24-1935, Cecil V, Nickerson Myrtle B, K4-31
Shipe Helen L, 8-2-1920, Cecil V, Nickerson Myrtle B, K3-12
Shipe Leanna R, 1-6-1904, I V, Crossley Ida M, K1-13 & A5-6
Shipe Male, 8-7-1884, Marvin J, Roush Alice L, A1-138
Shipe Norma L, 7-24-19035, Cecil V, Nickerson Myrtle B, K4-32
Shipe Pauline R, 8-10-1910, John M, Collins Anna, A8-75
Shipe Richard R, 8-5-1927, Cecil V, Nickerson Mary, K3-71
Shipe Ruth E, 12-10-1934, Russell E, Bloom Velva M, K4-26
Shipe Shirley A, 9-21-1932, Cecil V, Nickerson Myrtle B, K4-8
Shipe Viola M, 12-4-1915, I V, Crossley Ida M, A10-8
Shippe Stewart M, 12-23-1932, Emmet D, Johnson Mildred, K4-11
Shippy Betty L, 12-22-1935, Emmett D, Johnson Mildred, K4-36
Shippy Edison D, 10-26-1934, Ward, Charleswood Flossie, K4-25
Shippy Emit D, 4-21-1910, Clare C, Baker Mabel M, K2-20
Shippy Gloria A, 7-5-1931, R Franklyn, Schmuck Margaret, K3-103
Shippy Gwendolyn E, 9-4-1909, William H, Livingston Gertrude, K2-14
Shippy Harold S, 23-30-1913, Marion, Bowman Ada, A9-36
Shippy Lanny G, 5-22-1936, Frank, Barns Arlene, K4-40
Shippy Lawrence D, 3-14-1935, Ronald F, Schmuck Margaret, K4-28
Shippy Male, 11-9-1918, William J, Livingston Gertrude, K2-97
Shippy Robert S, 1-13-1909, Clare C, Baker Mabel M, K2-10
Shippy Ronald F, 10-21-1912, Clare, Baker Mabel, K2-42
Shippy Rosanne, 6-3-1937, John C, Sutton Alice M, K4-52
Shireman Lary R, 6-25-1923, Carl, Rex Ethel, L-41
Shirk Male, 8-2-1883, E R, Thomas Mary E, A1-92
Shirk Male, 11-11-1889, Reuben, Black --, A1-306
Shirk Male, 12-7-1893, Ephram, Black --, A2-23
Shisler Carlyle D, 11-6-1921, Enoch U, Doll Gertrude C, A11-34
Shisler Fredrick S, 7-13-1924, Enoch U, Doll Gertrude, A11-78
Shisler John W, 4-23-1930, Enoch, Doll Gertrude, A12-81
Shisler Ted D, 5-7-1935, Enoch U, Doll Gertrude C, A13-58
Shisler Thella, 6-8-1900, Frank, Lafong Margaret M, A3-39
Shively Glen M, 3-27-1936, Murry, Strouse Eva, A13-72
Shively Marcia, 10-31-1938, Murry, Strouse Eva J, A14-2
Shively Thelma L, 12-29-1921, Shively Murry, Strouse Eva, A11-37
Shlater Gertrude I, 11-29-1932, --, Schrader Mildred, A13-16
Shobe Bessie, 2-12-1885, Edward, Ray Lida, A1-160
Shobe Ira J, 12-25-1912, Jonas, Lung Elizabeth, L-16
Shobe Male, 3-27-1882, Jonas, Officer Ella, A1-4
Shobe Male, 5-20-1883, Taylor C, Carr Sadie F, A1-76
Shobe Robert D, 1-16-1890, Taylor C, Carr Sarah, A1-314
Shock Chester W, 10-18-1919, Lloyd B, Archer Dorothy I, A10-97
Shock Female, 9-5-1896, Frank, Collins Mate, A2-37
Shock Fredrick A, 5-5-1915, Alvin J, Dull Dessie, A9-91
Shock Howard, 3-22-1914, Lloyd, -- Dorothy, A9-60
Shock Jessie M, 4-28-1917, Alvin J, Dull Dessie M, A10-42
Shock Judith J, 11-8-1935, Fred, Black Grace, A13-67
Shock Leonard A, 11-4-1915, Lloyd B, Archer Dorothy I, A10-7
Shock Male, 9-1-1888, Joseph W, Clingerman Emma, A1-280
Shock Male, 4-17-1907, Oliver, Workhoffen Ella, A6-17 & C-1
Shock Marilyn R, 11-21-1935, Harold, Lundy Ruth, L-67
Shock Marcia L, 8-14-1938, Harold W, Lundy Ruth, K4-67
Shock Rosemary, 11-20-1938, Orval B, Wright Evalene, K4-70
Shoeman Claud, 3-19-1909, Fred, Boswald Elsie, A8-41
Shoeman Male, 12-25-1902, Fred, Fineman --, A4-37
Shoff Female, 6-9-1907, John, Perring Ester A, A6-21 & K1-23
Shoff Male, 2-9-1905, John, Perring --, A5-31 & K1-16
Shook Emerald B, 4-10-1904, George, Brundige Lydia, A5-12
Shook Ervin L, 5-14-1922, Roy S, Eckhart Vida G, K3-27
Shook Female, 1-17-1903, George, Brundige --, A4-39
Shook John W, 11-20-1916, Roy W, Ringler Chloe D, A10-32
Shook Loas E, 1-5-1910, William J, Crise Clara A, K2-17
Shook Mildred D, 5-1-1909, Roy, Ringler Cloe, K2-12
Shook Russel, 6-27-1907, Roy, Ringler --, K1-23 & A6-22
Shorb Charles C, 5-5-1900, C A, Calvart Anna, A3-38 & K1-4
Shorb Jesse C, 5-5-1900, C A, Calvart Anna, A3-38
Shoultz Male, 11-6-1903, Eli, Silmore --, A5-3
Shoup Richard L, 7-14-1930, Harry, Martin Deloise, K3-95
Shreve Lucinda A, 3-28-1931, Harrison, Egolf Geraldine, K3-100
Shrock Cecil C, 10-17-1917, James H, Smith Agnes, L-28
Shrock Geneva, 3-10-1882, Saul S, Kegg Ida B, A1-4
Shroder Florence C, 1-28-1911, William, Albright Minnie, A8-82
Shroyer Arthur, 5-12-1909, William H, Stiffney E Margarite, A8-44
Shroyer Bernard J, 10-10-1928, Harry, Campbell Florence, A12-52
Shroyer Bernard, 10-21-1910, Fredrick, Milbourn Iris, A8-75
Shroyer Betty B, 1-14-1924, Glen, McDonald Beatrice, K3-40
Shroyer Female, 12-28-1902, Allen, Case Clara, A4-37
Shroyer Female, 4-12-1899, William, Potts Clara, A3-20
Shroyer Hilda V, 1-27-1926, Harry C, Campbell Florence E, A12-6
Shroyer June C, 8-25-1933, Leroy E, Nesbitt Nina B, K4-16
Shroyer Male, 5-7-1901, William, Potts --, A4-4
Shroyer Male, 12-3-1903, William, Stiffney Ada, A5-4
Shroyer Male, 8-24-1904, William A, Potts Carrie B, A5-19
Shroyer Ruth A, 9-18-1937, Leroy E, Nesbitt Nina B, K4-55
Shroyer Thelma M, 11-12-1908, Will A, Potts Carrie B, A8-32
Shular Lyman F, 6-3-1910, John W, DeWitt Sarah J, A8-67
Shuler Donald A, 8-28-1911, Albert S, Parker Rinda M, A8-95
Shull Charles E, 9-16-1906, Jay, Farrington Mollie G, A6-8 & K1-20
Shull Charles M, 11-25-1920, Banner W, Stienbarger Ina R, A11-14
Shull Gerald A, 4-7-1934, Sylvan O, Axel Talitha G, K4-21
Shull James E, 1-12-1922, Banner, Stienbarger Ina, A11-37
Shull Wayne A, 3-18-1931, Sylvan O, Axel Talitha G, K3-100
Shultz Dale J, 10-24-1929, Marvin E, Herron Clara E, A12-71
Shultz Elizabeth, 10-21-1924, Claude E, Varner Clarissa, K3-47
Shultz Etta V, 3-26-1923, Claude E, Varner Clara, K3-34
Shultz Female, 5-1-1906, --, Emmigar --, A6-2
Shultz Female, 7-13-1920, Claude, Varner Clara, A11-8
Shultz Jackie L, 8-20-1936, Jessie H, Reinoehl Blanchie M, A13-79
Shultz Kenneth L, 7-19-1927, Schuyler, Albaugh Ethel, A12-32
Shultz Lola L, 11-19-1931, Schuyler, Albaugh Ethel, A12-106
Shultz Lucile E, 7-1-1920, Marvin E, Herron Clara E, A11-5
Shultz Mary K, 12-7-1922, Emmett D, Kresse Maude E, A11-57
Shultz Matzene L, 9-30-1912, Emmett, Kresse Maude E, A9-29
Shultz Mildred I, 3-2-1907, David, Wehrly Libby, A6-15
Shultz Neil F, 6-19-1933, Schuyler, Albaugh Ethel, A13-26
Shultz Richard A, 9-12-1925, Schuyler A, Albaugh Ethel B, K3-55
Shultz Robert P, 10-4-1921, Claude E, Varner Clara A, K3-22
Shultz Russell W, 5-30-1914, Marvin, Herron Clara, A9-67
Shultz Virginia O, 3-12-1916, Claud E, Varner Clara, A10-15
Shultz Wallace W, 8-22-1916, Emmett D, Kresse Maude E, A10-26
Shumaker Harlan C, 11-9-1914, Claude, Shumaker Inez, K2-60
Shutta Angeline, 5-1-1910, Albert, DePew Mila, A8-63
Shutta Betty J, 12-13-1923, Albert, DePew Mila, A11-75
Shutta Edward A, 6-10-1920, Albert, DePew Mila, A11-5
Shutta Virginia M, 2-17-1919, Albert, DePew Mila, A10-85
Shwartz Oma J, 6-19-1913, Um, Eley Stella, A9-41
Sibert Diane L, 12-30-1935, Eugene W, Hinckley Luella I, K4-36
Sibert Donald E, 6-27-1921, Ray, Casselman Bessie P, K3-19
Sibert Dorothy M, 11-20-1918, Roy, Casselman Bessie P, K2-98
Sibert Harold J, 9-30-1915, Roy, Casselman Bessie P, K2-69
Sibert Kenneth H, 11-28-1927, Roy, Casselman Bessie P, K3-73
Sibert Larry V, 3-2-1938, Vernon C, Gillian Gertrude C, A13-102
Sibert Raymond U, 9-28-1924, Roy, Casselman Bessie P, K3-47
Sible Lois M, 7-14-1921, Dewey, Aker Helen, A11-28
Sickafoose Allen J, 2-7-1936, Donald C, Sickafoose Ruth E, L-67
Sidel Male, 4-6-1882, John, --, A1-14
Sidel Male, 3-11-1899, Henry, --, A3-18
Sidell Female, 5-20-1892, Samuel, --, K1-1 & A2-14
Sidle Carolyn L, 11-5-1920, Charles L, Geiger Juanita, K3-15
Sidle Shirley A, 8-23-1922, Charles L, Geiger Juanita, K3-29
Sieber Rodney C, 5-X-1927, Charles F, Hardendorf Grace, A12-30
Sierra Lucille L, 12-1-1913, Greenwalt Charles, Sierra Grace, K2-51
Sigler Female Stillborn, 5-4-1911, W B, Brown Eula, K2-28
Sigler Male Stillborn, 8-21-1910, W B, Brown Eulalie, K2-22
Sikes Gerald L, 6-22-1938, Russel S, Sikes Pearl A, A13-108
Silloway John M, 5-1-1915, Alonzo A, Shultz Mary E, A9-91
Silloway Lucy M, 7-17-1912, Marshall L, Jansen Lena N, K2-39
Silveus Ronald G, 5-5-1932,>  Raymond, Zarse Elanore, C-10
Simmons Anna E, 2-5-1904, Frank, Compton Minnie, A5-9
Simmons Chester D, 9-30-1902, G W, Howard Loressa, A4-33 & K1-9
Simmons Edward L, 7-29-1900, Frank, Compton Minnie, A3-40
Simmons Ethel A, 11-22-1882, David, Seaton Maria W, A1-46
Simmons Female, 10-12-1883, John, Wagoner Etta, A1-98
Simmons Female, 12-11-1883, Adam, Klick --, A1-104
Simmons Harold O, 8-15-1904, Harry, Bowser Ethel, A5-19
Simmons Howard, 3-17-1900, George, Howard Loressa, A7-8
Simmons John, 12-17-1907, Harry W, Bowser Ethel, L-1
Simmons Kenneth L, 6-26-1937, Kermit, Cochran Helen, A13-93
Simmons Kermit L, 9-7-1910, Harry W, Bowser Ethel M, A8-72
Simmons Male, 6-6-1884, James M, Kitson Ollie, A1-130
Simmons Martha A, 10-3-1908, Frank B, Compton Minnie, A8-30
Simmons Milo, 3-17-1900, George, Howard Loressa, A7-8 & A3-34
Simmons Thad, 3-26-1918, Harry W, Bowser Ethel, A10-63
Simmons William, 12-17-1907, Harry W, Bowser Ethel, L-1
Simon Allan H, 7-11-1934, Walter, Jackson Nina, K4-22
Simon Caroline J, 1-19-1919, Curtis, Cook Daisy, Av1-34
Simon Catherine E, 10-20-1920, Clifford, Wyatt Georgia, A11-13
Simon Chelcie V, 2-2-1903, Silas P, Friend Lydia, A4-41
Simon Female, 12-29-1890, Silas, Badger --, A2-5
Simon Jonas R, 7-22-1915, Clarence C, Hutchins Bessie F, K2-67
Simon Lavon L, 6-29-1925, Walter, Jackson Nina, A11-102
Simon Male, 6-6-1884, Joseph, Huber Susie, A1-130
Simon Male, 10-9-1884, David, Reed --, A1-150
Simon Marilyn J, 2-27-1927, Kenneth, Smith Lila B, A12-25
Simon Marshall, 1-21-1899, Silas, Friend Lydia, A3-16
Simon Mary E, 4-1-1927, Walter, Jackson Nina, A12-28
Simon Max D, 5-18-1922, Clarence, Hutchins Bessie, A11-45
Simon Neal C, 5-2-1933, Christopher, Neal Nina, Av2-11
Simon Norman A, 3-11-1931, Walter, Jackson Nina, A12-94
Simon Pearl, 7-24-1904, Curt J, Cook Daisy, A5-17
Simon Ralph D, 11-27-1923, Walter, Jackson Nina, A11-75
Simon Raymond, 6-11-1917, Raymond, Hoot Florence, A10-45
Simon Rebecca J, 3-23-1882, C C, Broughton Lois, A1-12
Simon Reuel W, 3-18-1929, Walter, Jackson Nina, A12-59
Simon Robert C, 3-18-1929, Walter, Jackson Nina, A12-60
Simon Sharon, 7-20-1928, Christopher, Neal Nina, Av2-8
Simon Valda B, 5-23-1917, Donald E, Beard Marva L, A10-44
Simon Vaughn, 1-22-1916, Curtis, Cook Daisy, Av1-33
Simon Walter C, 3-6-1906, Elmer E, Hoffman Josephine, A5-53
Simon Walter V, 2-25-1901, Clare, Jarrett Mary, A3-50
Simons Lynn C, 8-21-1938, Lloyd, Landis Eileen, K4-68
Simpson Elizabeth J, 12-9-1918, James O, Hire Lucile M, A10-81
Simpson Male, 6-20-1900, Gus, Thomas Sadie, K1-4 & A3-39
Singleton Edith I, 7-8-1926, John V, Cook Edith E, A12a-23
Singleton Gloria A, 8-20-1934, John V, Cook Edith E, A12a-33
Singleton Helen E, 10-31-1921, John, Cook Edith, A12a-16
Singleton John W, 9-3-1919, John V, Cook Edith E, A12a-13
Singleton Lelah E, 2-12-1916, John V, Cook Edith E, A12a-6
Singleton Male, 8-18-1923, John, Cook Edith, A12a-18
Singleton Mary R, 3-19-1932, John V, Cook Edith E, A12-30
Singleton Phyllis F, 8-10-1917, John V, Cook Edith E, A12a-10
Singrey Blanche, 2-11-1892, William H, Dillon Hattie, A2-12
Singrey Female, 3-22-1888, O J, Cate Eliza A, A1-258
Singrey Hope, 3-3-1903, Orlando, Cate Lizzie, A4-43
Singrey Male, 10-17-1894, Orlando J, Cate Eliza, A2-26
Singrey Mary, 7-31-1897, Orlando J, Cate Eliza A, A3-2
Singrey Mary L, 4-14-1892, Orlando J, Cate Elizabeth, A2-13
Singrey Vernon C, 1-25-1890, Orlando, Cate Eliza A, A1-312
Sink Male, 6-28-1894, W N, --, A2-28
Sipes Female, 9-14-1885, Jacob, Hays Mary, Old-9
Sipes Male, 8-30-1884, L H, Lehr Del, A1-138
Sipes Male, 9-1-1887, Jacob, Hays Mary, Old-11
Sisterhen Dorothy E, 11-6-1921, Louis, Burkhart Audry, L-37
Sisterhen Gertrude E, 3-23-1906, Herbert, Merrill --, A5-53
Sisterhen Helen L, 6-1-1919, Louis, Burkhart Audry, L-32
Sisterhen Karl M, 10-30-1885, George W, Houk Emma J, A1-180
Sittler Mary L, 2-7-1919, Larsh J, Foster Hazel M, A10-84
Sizer Stephen R, 3-16-1933, Lawrence B, Wheeler Catharine L, K4-12
Sizer Suzanne, 8-15-1928, Lawrence B, Wheeler Catherine L, K3-80
Skeels Bernice, 1-28-1906, William, Martin Nellie, A5-50
Skeels Corlis M, 2-5-1909, Charles H, Bower Nettie, A8-38
Skeels Female, 7-14-1899, F, Forker --, A3-24
Skeels Female, 2-13-1902, William, Martin --, A4-22
Skeels Mary K, 10-10-1921, Charles, Bower Nettie V, A11-33
Skeels Mildred J, 9-15-1916, Charles, Bower Nettie V, A10-26
Skeels Sara J, 8-4-1917, Franklin A, Forker Ocie A, A10-49
Skeels Woodward J, 6-19-1909, Frank A, Forker Oca A, A8-45
Skidgel Agnes E, 8-28-1921, Harold J, Rensch Verdie M, A11-29
Skidgel Bernard, 7-18-1902, Nicholas G, Bidwell Martha, A4-28 & A7-8
Skidgel Berniece, 7-18-1902, Nicholas G, Bidwell Martha, A4-28 & A7-8
Skidgel Female, 7-8-1884, Abe, Skeels Julia, A1-134
Skidgel Harold, 8-12-1896, Grant, Bidwell Martha, A2-37
Skidgel Russel H, 3-23-1923, Harold, Rensch Verdie M, A11-62
Skiles Oliver C, 9-27-1904, George B, Leiter Ella K, A5-22
Skinner Bernard G, 4-12-1923, Garrie D, Pressler Wilda F, A11-63
Skinner Charles D, 10-13-1898, --, Weeks --, A3-13
Skinner Eugene E, 8-13-1918, Garrie D, Pressler Wilda F, A10-72
Skinner Female, 9-28-1883, Lemuel, Moore Margaret, A1-96
Skinner Female, 8-6-1888, Thomas, Winebrenner Phebe, A1-276
Skinner Female, 12-16-1898, Tom, Winebrenner --, A3-15
Skinner Jean E, 10-18-1913, Roy M, Lane Francis, L-18
Skinner Male, 4-2-1882, Jerrard, Rosenogle Eliza, A1-22
Skinner Male, 3-9-1884, Jerrard, Rosenogle Liza, A1-116
Skinner Male, 12-5-1885, M C, Parker Susie, Old-9
Skinner Male, 2-23-1896, --, Winebrenner --, A2-34
Skinner Male, 7-17-1901, T, Winebrenner --, A4-7
Skinner Male, 5-12-1905, Thomas, Winebrenner --, A5-7
Skinner Twins Stillborn, 2-29-1884, Madison, Wise Mary, A1-114
Skinner Walter A, 8-8-1929, Charles A, Dickenson Lucile E, A12-66
Slabach Ervin, 5-21-1933, Edward A, Miller Amelia, A13-24
Slabach Nettie I, 10-15-1931, Edward A, Miller Amelia, A12-104
Slabaugh Dorothy E, 12-4-1903, Willard, Latta Zuila, A5-4
Slabaugh Female, 2-7-1883, Isaac, -- Catharine, A1-60
Slabaugh Keith E, 11-14-1901, Willard, Latta Zuila, A4-14
Slabaugh Kenneth D, 5-9-1937, Forrest W, Rice Beulah, A13-91, L-69
Slabaugh Male, 3-24-1883, Christian E, Bowsher Catharine, A1-66
Slabaugh Male, 6-28-1906, Willard, Latta Zuila, A6-4
Slabaugh Marjorie E, 3-9-1918, Cort, Evans Grace, C-6
Slabaugh Robert M, 11-21-1921, Keith, Galloway Lucile, A11-35
Slabaugh Robert W, 6-4-1930, Jerry, Shuacker Iva, A12-82
Slagle Dolly I, 1-14-1918, Hurlys F, Keck Wilma P, A10-59
Slagle Hildreth M, 1-4-1904, W W, Haag Arabelle, A5-6
Slater Elza R, 6-13-1884, William, Long --, A1-136
Slater Female, 10-21-1885, Jordan, Hamilton Flora, A1-180
Slater Helen L, 6-11-1929, Lynn M, McCullough Jesse M, K3-88
Slater Jack W, 11-22-1925, Lynn M, McCullough Jessie M, K3-57
Slaybaugh Alicia E, 3-24-1916, Walter E, Salts Minnie F, A10-15
Sleek Charlotte A, 3-6-1900, William H, Lock --, A3-35 & A7-8
Sleek Clara C, 11-18-1908, William H, Lock Mary, A8-33
Sleek Clarence D, 4-20-1912, W H, Lock Mary L, A9-14
Sleek Cloysey H, 6-27-1898, William, Lock Mary, A3-9
Sleek Edna B, 8-22-1904, William, Lock Mary, A5-19
Sleek Female, 8-10-1901, William, Lock Francis, A4-9
Sleek Female, 12-9-1906, William H, Lock Mary, A6-12
Sleek Male, 10-23-1902, William, Lock Mary, A4-34
Sleek Ruby, 12-4-1914, William H, Lock Mary A, A12a-2
Sleeper Berdena M, 6-3-1933, John F, Likes Josephine L, A13-26
Sleeper Carolyn J, 10-18-1937, Fredrick J, Likes Josie L, A13-96
Sleeper Male, 8-30-1887, Sam, Castetter Mary, A1-240
Sleeper Robert E, 6-30-1931, John F, Likes Josephine, A12-98
Slentz Male, 5-12-1906, Stephen, Staba Mary, A6-2
Slessman Marilyn L, 4-22-1933, Keith L, Guthrie Hazel M, A13-23
Slessman Sue A, 7-4-1931, Keith, Guthrie Hazel, A12-29
Slinson Male, 7-27-1883, John, Quinn --, A1-86
Slippy Male, 3-5-1900, Alex, Eaton Jennie, A3-35
Sloan Bernice M, 5-8-1932, Charles H, Bennett Della F, A13-7
Sloan Chauncey P, 11-14-1912, Chauncey M, Crow Sadie M, C-4
Sloan Chester O, 4-29-1906, Chauncey M, Crow Sarah M, A8-53 & A6-1
Sloan Eugene D, 8-26-1922, Ralph D, Weeks Vita M, A1-51
Sloan James H, 4-19-1920, Chauncey M, Crow Sadie M, C-6
Sloan Jonathan C, 1-31-1902, Chauncey M, Crow Sarah M, A8-53 & A4-18
Sloan Mary G, 3-2-1919, Chauncey M, Crow Sadie, C-6
Sloan Ralph D, 8-10-1900, Chauncey M, Crow Sarah M, A8-53 & A3-42
Sloan Russell, 6-17-1899, Chauncey M, Crow Sadie, A3-23
Sloan Sarah J, 11-29-1903, Chauncey M, Crow Sarah M, A5-2 & A8-53
Sloan Virginia E, 12-25-1924, Jonathan, Southwick Madge, C-8
Sloffer Female, 3-9-1896, Henry, Rich --, A2-34
Sloffer Marcella, 9-11-1912, Milo, Dunten Bertha, A9-26
Slottz Ross L, 11-5-1928, John, Nelson Freda, A12-53
Slusser Anna B, 12-15-1915, George, Hoover Mary, L-23
Slusser Chester, 8-5-1912, George, Hoover Mary, L-15
Slusser Frank, 6-27-1908, George W, Hoover Mary, A8-20
Slusser Male, 7-29-1883, Peter, Clark Maranda, A1-86
Slusser Robert E, 3-15-1919, George, Hoover Mary, L-31
Smalley Bud E, 10-1-1908, Walter, Hoffman Alta, L-4
Smalley Cecile L, 4-10-1883, James L, Hostetter Arminda P, A1-70
Smalley Female, 10-5-1883, Lewis, White Sarah A, A1-98
Smalley Female, 2-10-1884, Charles, Hursey Anna, A1-114
Smalley Female, 5-8-1899, Lewis J, Ripperton Anna, A3-21
Smalley Fred, 5-15-1906, Albert F, Hearld Macy, A6-7
Smalley Gladys H, 5-16-1887, James L, Hostetter Arminda, A1-228
Smalley Helen E, 12-8-1912, Walter, Hoffman Alta, L-16
Smalley Hilda, 10-8-1908, Lou, Ripperton Anna, L-4
Smalley Isabelle M, 9-18-1889, James L, Hostetter Arminda, A1-302
Smalley Leroy K, 12-12-1910, Walter, Hoffman Alta, L-10
Smalley Linda, 8-16-1936, Roy, Burkhart Beatrice, K4-44
Smalley Louise, 4-3-1916, Walter, Hoffman Alta, L-24
Smalley Lynn, 8-16-1936, Roy, Burkhart Beatrice, K4-43
Smalley Male, 9-19-1890, Lewis, White --, A2-4
Smalley Male, 3-18-1907, Walter, Hoffman Alta, A6-15
Smalley Merlyn J, 3-4-1918, Walter, Hoffman Alta, L-28
Smart Gloria J, 10-16-1936, Ralph, Miller Berdena, K4-45
Smart John R, 11-24-1931, John D, Musselman Maxine, A12-105
Smart Robert E, 5-27-1934, John I, Musselman Mildred M, A13-42
Smart Rosalie J, 3-3-1938, Clifton L, Musselman Margaret, K4-61
Smart William H, 8-15-1936, John I, Musselman Maxine, A13-79
Smith Albert J, 4-30-1933, Albert C, Gangwer Latice M, A13-23
Smith Alice T, 1-14-1902, --, Smith Crete --, A4-18
Smith Allice R, 4-15-1912, Winfred, Sweney Mary, A9-19
Smith Althea M, 4-22-1890, George, Peffer Laura B, A2-1
Smith Alvin H, 12-4-1938, Ora D, Ball Gertrude I, A14-3
Smith Anna, 6-1-1914, Charles, Conner Stella, A9-66
Smith Anna B, 12-26-1921, Charles, Hile Rue M, A11-38
Smith Anna J, 3-9-1884, James, Jones Lucy, A1-122
Smith Archie L, 8-5-1917, Harley M, Paulus Christiana M, A10-48
Smith Arcille J, 1-7-1916, Claude T, Waldron Nellie M, A10-11
Smith Arline L, 1-27-1920, Harry B, Forker Glendis J, A10-103
Smith Arthur D, 10-30-1924, Don, Enos Mamie, K3-48
Smith Barbara A, 2-7-1931, Virgil, Dirr Audrey, Av-9
Smith Barbara J, 6-8-1928, Arthur, Tuttle Juanita, A12-46
Smith Beatrice L, 1-27-1909, James L, Mumma Maude E, A8-37
Smith Benard E, 5-22-1937, Elmer L, Bishop Thelma A, A13-91
Smith Berniece D, 2-22-1906, James L, Mumma Maude, A5-52
Smith Bertha M, 5-15-1905, Elza, Brill Beulah C, A5-36
Smith Berton E, 12-26-1936, Guy F, McDaniel Phyllis, K4-47
Smith Bessie C, 7-3-1903, Elza, Brill Beulah C, A4-49
Smith Beulah, 4-6-1908, Thomas W, Koher Clara, A8-16
Smith Beverly R, 8-19-1916, B Harry, Forker Glendis J, A10-26
Smith Billy L, 3-8-1929, Claude T, Waldron Nellie M, K3-86
Smith Bula B, 9-20-1900, J F, Blooms Pearl, A3-43
Smith Burdette C, 9-6-1893, John, Stage Belle, A2-21
Smith Byron, 2-4-1903, James, Mumma Maude E, A4-41
Smith Carlyle V, 3-30-1918, Verne, Zimmerman Vera B, K2-92
Smith Carole A, 9-8-1932, B Harry, Forker Glendis J, A13-12
Smith Catherine, 3-6-1933, Dale H, Williard Alice M, K4-12
Smith Charles E, 12-17-1929, Lewis W, Boggs Elma M, A12-74
Smith Charles F, 5-2-1920, Jacob F, Vachon Lillian E, A11-4
Smith Charles L, 8-29-1928, Dee, Stiffner Ruby, A12-50
Smith Charles N, 9-16-1920, Claude T, Waldron Nellie M, A11-10
Smith Claude G, 3-3-1907, Elza, Brill Beulah C, A6-15
Smith Clem E, 8-6-1920, Ralph, Harper Ruth, A11-8
Smith Cleo G, 7-13-1909, Frank, Renkenberger Celia, A8-46
Smith Cloys V, 6-4-1931, Thomas V, Tipton Gertrude, A12-98
Smith Connie L, 1-25-1938, George M, Christlieb Lois J, A13-101
Smith Coy M, 7-20-1890, Joseph H, Smalley Almyra, A2-2
Smith Dale H, 8-8-1911, John H, Weaver Irma, K2-30
Smith Dallas J, 8-8-1911, John H, Weaver Irma, K2-30
Smith Dannie B, 1-17-1937, John, Pepple Ethel, A13-86
Smith Dona J, 2-3-1927, Claud, Middleton Mildred, A12-27
Smith Donald J, 5-12-1920, Don, Enos Mamie, K3-10
Smith Donald D, 5-14-1935, Albert C. Gangwer Lattice M, A13-58
Smith Doris L, 7-28-1930, Wilbur W, Adair Cora N, A12-84
Smith Doris M, 4-4-1921, Frank, Black Alma> B, A12a-15
Smith Dortha M, 11-21-1915, Elza, Brill Beulah, A10-8
Smith Earl, 11-8-1932, F Welty, Gaff Helen M, A12-31
Smith Earl C, 5-30-1921, Earl C, McInnis Lina O, A11-24
Smith Edith V, 12-10-1909, Harvey L, Shultz Emma M, A8-57
Smith Edith V, 12-28-1914, Verne, Imes Norma, A9-80
Smith Edwin B, 2-27-1925, Herschell, Murray Minnie, K3-51
Smith Elden, 11-20-1910, Sanger, Wright Idress M, A8-78
Smith Eleanor M, 12-18-1925, Albert, Gangwer Latice, A12-3
Smith Elizabeth N, 5-27-1927, Wilbur, Bitting Neva, A12-30
Smith Elmer L, 7-30-1917, Quincy A, Reade Mary M, A10-48
Smith Emery F, 7-3-1911, Charles F, Sparrow Sarah W, A8-93
Smith Enna M, 3-10-1920, Theodore, Seiber Glenda E, A10-105
Smith Erma J, 10-5-1936, Roy E, Parcell Luella M, L-68
Smith Eunice E, 5-14-1919, Quincy A, Reade Mabel M, A10-89
Smith Evelyin E, 12-X-1910, George, Penn Dessie, A8-80
Smith Evelyn J, 10-10-1929, F Welty, Gaff Helen M, A12-26
Smith Evelyn L, 11-12-1937, Warren, Hammel Viola, K4-57
Smith Female, 12-8-1883, Samuel H, Resler Anna J, A1-106
Smith Female, 4-10-1885, John H, Ebey Louisa, A1-164
Smith Female, 5-17-1885, James, Malt Clara, A1-168
Smith Female, 2-21-1887, Asher, Lamiller Susan, A1-218
Smith Female, 7-1-1887, Benjamin, Lane Charity, A1-234
Smith Female, 12-16-1887, Arthur, Tryon --, A1-254
Smith Female, 12-25-1887, Mack, --, A1-252
Smith Female, 1-5-1891, James, Mumma --, A2-6
Smith Female, 10-X-1893, Asher, Lamiller --, A2-22
Smith Female, 5-17-1900, J W, Diehl Susanna, A3-38
Smith Female, 9-24-1900, Sawyer, Wright Idress, A3-43
Smith Female, 4-19-1901, Hancock, Reed --, A4-2
Smith Female, 9-23-1901, George, Penn Dessa, A4-11
Smith Female, 7-26-1902, Sanger, Wright Idress, A4-29
Smith Female, 12-28-1903, Guy, Stonebraker --, A5-5
Smith Female, 3-20-1905, Rufus, Kiger Viola, K1-16 & A5-33
Smith Female, 11-17-1905, John H, Weaver Irma, A5-46 & K1-18
Smith Female, 12-31-1905, Henry G, Stonebraker B, A5-48
Smith Female, 1-28-1906, Edward, Drane Lulu, A5-50
Smith Female, 5-5-1907, J, Weaver Irma, K1-22
Smith Female, 8-13-1907, Charles F, Sparrow Minerva, A6-26
Smith Female, 5-16-1910, Leroy, Maggert Fern, C-3
Smith Female, 5-13-1911, Quince, Reed Mabel, A8-89
Smith Female, 9-7-1912, Frank, Whan Elizabeth, A9-27
Smith Female, 10-8-1914, Frank S, Glassburn Mona, K2-59
Smith Female Stillborn, 10-17-1917, Revy, Crawford Edna, K2-88
Smith Female, 3-10-1918, Charles, Sparrow Minerva, A10-62
Smith Female, 8-20-1920, Carl, Fisher Emma, L-34
Smith Female Stillborn, 12-24-1926, Verne, Zimmerman Vera, K3-65
Smith Female, 10-10-1934, Clarence R, Long Frances W, A13-48
Smith Frances G, 4-19-1921, Nelson Kent, Smith Winifred, K3-18
Smith Franklin, 2-10-1915, Charles M, Smith Diantha, A12a-3
Smith Gale E, 4-7-1925, B Harry, Forker Glendis J, A11-99
Smith George M, 3-13-1915, Evan S, Murray Mary E, K2-63
Smith George O, 10-28-1938, Glen, George Mildred, K4-70
Smith Glendys A, 7-25-1935, Lauren E, Evans Floy M, K12-35
Smith Glenn W, 8-11-1924, Frank, Black Alma B, A11-86
Smith Glyndon L, 4-29-1923, B Harry, Forker Glendis J, A11-64
Smith Grace V, 10-1-1904, John H, Resler Lulu, A5-23
Smith Grover, 11-2-1919, Thomas J, Vance Eva, A10-99
Smith Guerno E, 12-11-1909, Lloyd E, Goudy Ada L, K2-17
Smith Guy W, 11-25-1892, James, Mumma Maud, A2-17
Smith Guy W, 6-2-1917, Chancy, Hull Vada B, A10-44
Smith Gwendellyn, 3-18-1909, Vern, Imes Norma, A8-41
Smith Harold E, 8-13-1914, Jesse C, Fritz Rosa A, K2-58
Smith Harold L, 11-10-1921, Frank, Ramsey Eva, K3-23
Smith Harold L, 12-22-1926, Claude T, Waldron Nellie M, A12-22
Smith Harold L, 7-18-1927, Harry B, Forker Glendis J, A12-32
Smith Harold L, 4-24-1929, Thomas V, Tipton Gertrude, A12-61
Smith Harold L, 1-13-1930, George W, Clouse Florence, A12-75
Smith Helen L, 11-22-1911, Coral B, Conner Elsie M, C-4
Smith Helen L, 9-17-1921, Emmit, Murry Henrietta, A11-31
Smith Henry F, 9-5-1910, Ernest, Rhinehart Flora, A8-73
Smith Herbert J, 6-6-1927, Ernest, Gnavey Elsie, A12-32
Smith Hilda J, 4-28-1924, Ralph R, Harper Ruth N, A11-81
Smith Hilda M, 8-21-1919, James M, Snyder Gracie A, A10-94
Smith Homer L, 5-12-1920, Presley E, Correll L Anna, A11-3
Smith Howard, 8-12-1908, Ernest, Rhinehart Florence, A8-25
Smith Howard A, 3-1-1924, Quincy A, Reade Mary M, A11-78
Smith Howard E, 10-25-1920, Jesse C, Fritz Rosie M, K3-14
Smith Howard J, 5-25-1925, Howard, Simon Veronica, A11-100
Smith Howard L, 2-25-1912, Arnold D, Hecker Stella, L-14
Smith Howard W, 6-27-1916, Virgil, Smith Eva, K2-76
Smith Imgene, 5-28-1922, Ira, Snyder Lenora, A11-45
Smith Imogene L, 1-20-1927, Arthur A, Tuttle Juanita, A12-23
Smith Irene E, 8-12-1919, Merle, Potts Bessie, A10-94
Smith Ivan L, 1-17-1916, Revy, Crawford Edna, K2-71
Smith Jack B, 8-4-1931, Marion E, Rimmel Mary, K3-103
Smith Jack D, 3-16-1927, Furl H, Schey Dorothy, K3-67
Smith Jack D, 6-7-1935, Frank, Black Alma B, K12-35
Smith James E, 1-14-1925, Claude T, Waldron Nellie M, K3-50
Smith James N, 6-29-1920, Earnest C, Wright Velma, C-6
Smith Jane L, 2-2-1920, Guy, Stiffner Ella, A10-102
Smith Janet L, 10-22-1935, Harold E, Comesky Mary, K4-34
Smith Jeanette M, 2-1-1934, Frank, Black Alma B, A12a-33
Smith John A, 11-17-1930, Arthur, Tuttle Juanita, A12-89
Smith John H, 4-27-1917, Leroy, Royer Jennie C, A12a-9
Smith John L, 2-23-1914, Theo, Sieber Glenda, A9-59
Smith John L, 5-19-1916, Joseph, Rothenberger Mildred, A10-20
Smith Joseph F, 3-19-1915, John, Lewandowska Lena, K2-64
Smith Josephine F, 2-17-1902, Jesse, Fritz Rosa, K1-8 & A4-20
Smith Joy, 1-5-1908, Loyd, Gowdy Mable, K2-3
Smith June V, 7-8-1928, Furl H, Schey Dorothy, K3-79
Smith Kathaleen V, 6-24-1930, William, Haskell Violet, L-56
Smith Katharine, 3-25-1915, Earnest, Reinhart Florence, A9-87
Smith Katherine A, 8-12-1913, Samuel E, Murray Mary E, K2-49
Smith Kemit W, 5-28-1909, Guy, Stonebraker Bertha, K2-12
Smith Kenneth, 7-28-1908, George, Penn Dessie, A8-24
Smith Kenneth D, 4-22-1933, Warren N, Hammel Viola, K4-13
Smith Laroy E, 8-30-1905, Charles F, Sparrow Minerva, A5-41
Smith Laura C, 4-3-1911, Benjamin H, Forker Glendis J, K2-27
Smith Lauren J, 10-23-1914, Claude T, Waldron Nellie M, A9-76
Smith Laweren E, 10-21-1912, Earnest, Rhinehart Florence, A9-29
Smith Lawrence, 6-14-1890, John H, Ebey Liza J, A2-2
Smith Leah M, 10-7-1914, Glen, Lash Minnie, A9-77
Smith Lela A, 10-5-1932, Snider Alvin, Copland Barbara, L-60
Smith Lelah N, 2-17-1908, Perry D, Crawford Edna E, K2-4
Smith Lena, 2-10-1900, William, Fredrick Lydia, A3-32
Smith Lenore V, 3-13-1918, --, Smith Veva A, A10-62
Smith Leo, 8-29-1913, John, Levanski Sophia, Av1-33
Smith Leo F, 1-18-1930, William R, Rodman Mae, A12-75
Smith Leora P, 11-3-1909, Albert F, Thornell Thersa, A9-7
Smith Levi B, 5-29-1921, Quincey A, Reed Mabel, A11-24
Smith Lilah B, 3-15-1908, Edwin W, Balliet Leona A, A8-14
Smith Lilian M, 9-30-1908, Ward A, Romanus Lottie E, K2-8
Smith Linda A, 6-11-1937, Glenn, George Mildred, K4-52
Smith Lois A, 10-19-1937, Clayton E, Stevenson Mildred G, A12-37
Smith Lois I, 11-12-1929, George, Cramer Flossie, A12-72
Smith Lois L, 6-9-1923, Charles F, Sparrow Sarah M, L-41
Smith Loshema I, 1-14-1908, Franklin E, Whan Elizabeth A, A79
Smith Maisie J, 6-9-1938, Roland H, Fulk Dorothy L, K4-65
Smith Male, 6-2-1882, Adam, Spindler Mary, A1-26
Smith Male, 12-12-1882, Benjamin, Kiser Mattie, A1-48
Smith Male, 12-8-1883, Christ, --, A1-104
Smith Male, 4-26-1884, Frank H, Wilson Eunice, A1-126
Smith Male, 6-12-1884, Charles C, Martin Mary, A1-130
Smith Male, 9-24-1885, William H, Franks Carrie V, A1-176
Smith Male, 4-6-1886, Levi, --, A1-190
Smith Male, 7-12-1886, John W, Kimmell Emma, Old-9
Smith Male, 3-19-1887, William, Cranz --, A1-222
Smith Male, 1-14-1890, Frank, Zumbrun --, A1-312
Smith Male, 4-22-1890, George, Peffer --, A1-318
Smith Male, 9-6-1890, Asher, Lamiller --, A2-4
Smith Male, 4-18-1891, Wallace, Prickett E A, A2-7
Smith Male, 5-25-1892, Samuel, Harder --, K1-1 & A2-14
Smith Male, 10-21-1895, Howard,>  Schwab Lillie, A2-33
Smith Male, 3-18-1898, William, Frederick Delilah, A3-8
Smith Male, 8-31-1899, Albert, Cadieux Isabelle J, A3-25
Smith Male, 9-19-1902, Delbert, Hecker Edith F, A4-33
Smith Male, 5-29-1903, Henry, Dukes L W, A4-46
Smith Male, 8-17-1903, James, Dragod --, A4-50
Smith Male, 12-1-1903, --, Friend Ella, A5-4
Smith Male, 8-25-1905, Tony, Renkenberger --, A5-40
Smith Male, 4-14-1906, Henry, Dukes Laney E, A6-3
Smith Male, 7-21-1906, George, Penn --, A6-5
Smith Male, 7-14-1907, Jesse C, Fritz Rosa, A6-23 & K1-23
Smith Male, 9-23-1907, Delbert, Emrick --, A6-27
Smith Male, 5-16-1910, Leroy L, Maggart Fern, A8-66
Smith Male, 1-17-1914, Lloyd, Goudy Ada, A9-55
Smith Male, 2-18-1921, Charles, Sparrow Sarah M, A11-19
Smith Male Stillborn, 2-24-1923, Verne E, Zimmerman Vera B, K3-34
Smith Male Stillborn, 2-16-1924, Verne E, Zimmerman Vera, K3-41
Smith Margaret M, 9-9-1907, Melville M, Miles Lucile, A6-27
Smith Margarete V, 11-28-1912, Charles T, Scott Eva, A9-31
Smith Marilyn J, 8-5-1923, Lester, Faux Myrtle, Av2-4
Smith Marion E Jr, 7-15-1917, Marion E, Brown Ollie, A10-47
Smith Marion T, 9-13-1903, William, Frederick Lydia I, A4-52
Smith Marjorie L, 12-26-1927, George, Duglay Mable, A12-39
Smith Marjorie V, 5-17-1900, J W, Diehl Susannah, K1-4
Smith Martha E, 7-31-1908, John C, Lair Ella, A8-24
Smith Mary B, 9-19-1924, Virgil, Dirr Audrey, K3-45
Smith Mary E, 11-14-1935, Ora W, Perkins Lila A, A13-68
Smith Mary J, 7-15-1935, Thomas V, Tipton Gertrude J, K12-35
Smith Mary K, 9-4-1917, Claude T, Waldron Nellie M, A10-51
Smith Mary L, 11-4-1924, John H, Weaver Irma, K3-48
Smith Mary M, 11-20-1929, Smith Leroy E, Parcell Luella, L-54
Smith Maurice D, 2-25-1903, Nimmon, Drain Belle, A4-42
Smith Maynard L, 8-4-1929, Clifford A, Targgart Mary M, A12-66
Smith Melvin A, 8-6-1927, Thomas V, Tipton Gertrude J, A12-34
Smith Micheal F, 12-22-1928, Iris C, Yoder Dailey, A12-55
Smith Mildred, 7-18-1913, Dean, Harrold Mary, A9-47
Smith Mildred I, 7-10-1926, Fred A, Wible Gertrude, A12-13
Smith Mildred M, 5-15-1905, Howard, Burkee Minnie, A5-36
Smith Mildred J, 7-29-1932, Frank, Black Alma B, A13-10
Smith Miriam A, 8-15-1922, --, --, Child was left at Ralph Smith residence,  A11-49
Smith Morine P, 7-25-1922, James M, Snyder Grace, A11-48
Smith Nancy V, 6-12-1938, Lauren J, Renkenberger Phyllis V, K4-65
Smith Nolan, 8-22-1923, Thomas J, Vance Eva M, A11-70
Smith Nora N, 3-16-1905, Sanger, Wright Idris, A5-33
Smith Norma A, 2-10-1930, Dee L, Stiffner Ruby, A12-76
Smith Opal M, 5-13-1914, Virgil, Smith Eva, K2-56
Smith Osker F, 7-4-1913, Charles A, Sparrow Minerva S, A9-45
Smith Owen, 4-3-1919, Charles, Sparrow Minerva, L-31
Smith Patricia E, 5-5-1932, Frank, Swihart Fairy B, A13-6
Smith Paul, 1-14-1911, Henry M, Deland Mattie M, A8-82
Smith Paul A, 2-12-1928, Howard, Simon Veronica, A12-41
Smith Paul E, 3-3-1930, Frank W, Swihart Fairy B, A12-77
Smith Paul Jr, 5-9-1928, Paul, Hose Blanche, A12-45
Smith Pauline, 8-4-1903, George H, Allen Maude, A4-50
Smith Pauline J, 5-9-1928, Paul, Hose Blanch, A12-45
Smith Pete W, 7-14-1923, Earle C, McInnis Lina O, A11-68
Smith Phyllis J, 8-5-1931, Joy, Cart Anna, A12-101
Smith Phyllis J, 5-7-1936, Warren N, Hammel Viola A, K4-40
Smith Phyllis L, 11-8-1937, Welty, Smith Helen G, K4-56
Smith Quincy, 12-2-1913, Quincy, Reed Mable, A9-54
Smith Ralph D, 5-29-1915, Charles F, Sparrow Sarah M, A9-92
Smith Raymond J, 11-28-1916, Guy W, Stiffner Ella V, A10-33
Smith Richard E, 11-30-1917, Emmitt, Murray Henrietta, L-28
Smith Richard L, 4-11-1918, Samuel E, Murray Mary E, K2-93
Smith Richard L, 11-28-1924, Earl W, Childs Ardis L, K3-48
Smith Richard L, 9-20-1931, Leroy E, Parcell Luella, L-58
Smith Robert, 2-14-1920, Frank, Springer Roselda, K3-8
Smith Robert A, 1-14-1918, John H, Weaver Irma, A10-58
Smith Robert B, 4-27-1924, Paul, Reed Hazel I, A11-81
Smith Robert C, 1-15-1913, Carl, Fisher Emma N, L-16
Smith Robert C, 12-11-1917, Jesse C, Fritz Rosie W, K2-90
Smith Robert C, 12-11-1922, Claude T, Waldron Nellie M, A11-57
Smith Robert C, 11-22-1935, Charles H, Polston Genevieve J, K4-35
Smith Robert C, 4-15-1938, Wilbur P, Bitting Neva K, A13-105
Smith Robert E, 11-28-1924, Earl W, Childs Ardis L, K3-48
Smith Robert M, 9-4-1918, Noah E, Blaricom Esta V, C-6
Smith Robert V, 12-30-1936, Don G, Butler Gail L, K4-47
Smith Roberta I, 12-30-1936, Don G, Butler Gail L, K4-47
Smith Roger J, 7-2-1913, Chester, Coy Ruth, L-17
Smith Roger L, 9-29-1935, Otis E, Archer Maxine G, A13-65
Smith Rolland H, 8-9-1911, Carl H, Fisher Neoma E, A8-93
Smith Russel E, 10-27-1901, Elza, Brill Beulah C, A4-15
Smith Ruth, 12-31-1905, H Guy, Stonebraker Bertha, K1-18
Smith Ruth, 4-22-1913, John P, Ries Mary, A9-39
Smith Ruth C, 12-10-1934, Charles H, Polston Genevieve J, K4-26
Smith Ruth D, 7-8-1890, J B, West Naomi, A2-2
Smith Ruth E, 1-17-1913, John C, Friend Ella, A9-34
Smith Ruth L, 5-25-1899, Ellis, Earle Anna, A3-21
Smith Ruth M, 6-2-1904, George, Penn --, A5-15
Smith Sarah A, 4-25-1920, Sanger, Wright Idris, A11-2
Smith Sharon L, 2-29-1936, Everet V, Compton Genevieve, A13-71
Smith Simon L, 1-3-1924, Howard, Simon Veronica M, A11-76
Smith Stanley R, 6-25-1933, Harry J, Bauseman Bessie, A13-26
Smith Stillborn, 9-25-1921, Elza, Brill Beulah, A11-32
Smith Stillborn, 10-22-1929, Jacob F, Bachon Lillian E, A12-71
Smith Tharon C, 8-14-1938, Albert, Gangwer Latice, A13-112
Smith Thomas L, 9-5-1936, Lauren J, Renkenberger Phyllis V, K4-44
Smith Thomas V, 3-18-1903, Albert, Cadieux Isebelle J, A4-43
Smith Twin Stillborn, 11-12-1929, George, Cramer Flossie, A12-72
Smith Vera M, 1-10-1892, Joe, Zumbrun Dora, A2-11
Smith Vern, 4-3-1907, Vern, Imes --, A6-17
Smith Violet, 10-8-1906, Rufus, Kiger Viola, K1-21
Smith Virginia L, 1-30-1936, Smith Arthur, Tuttle Junatia, K4-37
Smith Walter H, 4-16-1934, Wilbur P, Bittings Neva K, A13-39
Smith Wilfred R, 9-4-1916, Charles T, Scott Eva M, A10-28
Smith William F, 3-1-1915, Leroy, Royer Jennie C, A9-88
Smith William H, 12-5-1929, Charles H, Hile Ruie H, A12-73
Smith William M, 11-6-1903, Charles F, Sparrow Sarah M, A5-2
Smith William R, 10-13-1925, Harry C, Barber Charlotte E, A12-1
Smith Wilma L, 9-5-1917, James W, Snyder Grace A, A10-51
Smith Wilma M, 5-5-1907, John, Weaver Irma, A6-19
Smith Winston L, 9-30-1935, Dale H, Williard Alice M, K4-34
Smith Zelina O, 7-15-1913, Revy, Crawford Edna, K2-48
Smitly Ester, 11-4-1912, Smitly --, Smith --, K2-43
Smolinske Alberta, 9-13-1910, Ernest, Roser Alice M, K2-23
Smolinske Arlette A, 6-2-1917, Walter E, Pollock Laura M, K2-84
Smolinske Arthur W, 5-10-1904, Henry, Beight Alice, K1-14 & A5-13
Smolinske Betty J, 6-4-1933, Robert H, Ferris Opal I, K4-14
Smolinske Charles L, 4-25-1924, Walter E, Pollock Laura, K3-42
Smolinske Charles R, 1-8-1936, Arthur W, Knepper Ruby E, A13-70
Smolinske Female, 6-5-1885, Julius, Sharbo Caroline, A1-168
Smolinske Harold V, 11-4-1911, Henry G, Beight Alice L, K2-32
Smolinske Helen E, 12-22-1920, Walter E, Pollock Laura M, K3-16
Smolinske Jackie D, 5-30-1934, Harold V, Emahiser Freeda B, A13-42
Smolinske Joan M, 11-1-1937, Robert H, Ferris Opal, K4-56
Smolinske Kenneth D, 11-1-1938, Robert H, Ferris Opal, K4-70
Smolinske Leora M, 1-11-1916, Henry F, Beight Alice L, K2-71
Smolinske Morris, 10-12-1902, Henry, Beight Alice, K1-10 & A4-34
Smolinske Richard D, 10-20-1931, Arthur W, Knepper Ruby E, A12-104
Smolinske Romana A, 5-6-1912, Rudolph, Williams Pauline, K2-37
Smolinske Ruth I, 10-7-1917, Henry, Beight Alice, A10-54
Smoot Roy, 5-24-1936, Lloyd, Long Rachel, A13-76
Smoots Ronnie L, 11-24-1937, Russell, Herendeen Ophia, L-71
Smurr Ada, 7-10-1882, Mark, Ramsey Alice, A1-32
Smurr Male, 2-19-1905, John, Barr Ida, A5-31
Smurr Robert W, 2-5-1928, Ward, Applegate Thelma, A12-42
Snapp Ilene M, 5-3-1918, Rolland H, Forker Laura, A10-65
Snapp Mildred M, 3-20-1922, Rolland H, Forker Laura, A11-42
Snapp Robert A, 2-4-1914, Rolland, Forker Laura, A9-58
Snearley Avanell, 12-24-1919, Ralph, Miller Alta, A12a-14
Snell Daisy L, 12-6-1916, Virgil V, McCoy Anna D, A10-34
Snell Della M, 7-9-1887, Milton, Hawk Fannie, A1-234
Snell Donn H, 9-21-1933, Jay M, Brindle Pauline, A13-30
Snell Edna M, 10-1-1915, Jacob, Ragan Utokie, A10-6
Snell Evelyn M, 5-1-1920, Jacob, Ragan Utokie, A11-4
Snell Hazel E, 2-16-1906, Jacob, Ragan Utokie, A5-51
Snell Herbert B, 9-2-1902, Jacob A, Ragan Utokie, A4-32
Snell Jay M, 3-21-1913, Jacob, Ragan Utokie, A9-39
Snell Jessie A, 6-9-1911, Jacob, --, A8-91
Snell Male, 5-13-1885, Milton, Hawk Fannie, A1-168
Snell Male, 9-25-1906, Charles, Hively Myrtle, A6-7
Snell Nelson R, 2-14-1919, Virgil V, McCoy Anna D, A10-85
Snell Robert J, 5-18-1937, Jay M, Brindle Pauline, A13-92
Snell Stella M, 7-29-1909, Jacob, Ragan Utokie, A8-50
Snell Virgil V, 7-14-1896, Jacob, Ragan Utokie, A2-36
Snellenberger Edward E, 8-5-1916, Elsworth E, Shook Daisy N, A10-26
Snellenberger Lafayette J, 12-15-1920, Lafayette G, Baxter Fanny J, K3-15
Snider Anthony J, 11-12-1911, Dennis, Hamman Katherine, K2-32
Snider Edwin L, 10-14-1913, Dennis, Hammond Catherine, K2-50
Snider Ester L, 7-23-1930, Roy, Randall --, A12-85
Snider Maribell, 1-27-1919, Leroy, Mawhorter Mindie, L-30
Snider Rose K, 9-11-1909, Dennis, Hamman Kate, K2-15
Snider Thomas W, 7-6-1922, Leroy, Mawhorter Mindie, L-39
Snodgrass James R, 12-14-1934, Russell, Blanchard Frances, A13-51
Snoke Cecil H, 8-21-1913, Amos, Kistler Pearl, L-18
Snoke Donald C, 10-1-1915, Amos C, Kistler Jennie P, C-5
Snoke Elnora G, 5-16-1908, Amos C, Kistler Jennie P, A8-18
Snoke Female, 6-2-1902, Henry, Bowlby Etta, A4-26
Snoke Female, 5-8-1906, Henry, Bowlby Etta, A6-2
Snoke John E, 7-13-1904, Henry, Bowlby Etta, A5-17
Snoke Mary E, 6-4-1908, Henry L, Bowlby Etta V, A8-20
Snoke Victor A, 2-16-1910, Amos, Kistler Jennie P, A8-60
Snook David P, 1-23-1936, Carl, Frazie Helen, K4-37
Snook Karl Jr, 4-21-1927, Carl, Frazie Helen, K3-68
Snook Lawrence E, 2-21-1932, Carl, Frazie Helen, K4-4
Snook Loyd J, 10-6-1922, Loyd, Cosper Mary E, K3-30
Snook Marjorie, 7-11-1930, Carl R, Frazie Helen, K3-95
Snook Ruth N, 8-14-1934, Carl, Frazie Helen, K4-23
Snow Helen K, 12-20-1920, T C, Burke Mary, L-35
Snyder Barbara L, 8-24-1935, George W, Coats Bertha F, A13-62
Snyder Bethel L, 12-8-1915, Homer A, Christlieb Henrietta, A10-9
Snyder Beverly A, 3-13-1937, Robert H, Wells Beatrice L, A12-37
Snyder Claude E, 12-5-1932, Clinton L, Hawk Mae, A13-16
Snyder Clifford J, 2-17-1920, Milo, Beck Mabelle, A10-104
Snyder Daltha L, 10-18-1904, Charles, Dreibelbis Lulu, A5-24
Snyder Ella M, 6-17-1910, A E, Seager Cora, L-9
Snyder Emma M, 7-3-1914, Milo, Beck Mabelle, A9-69 & 70
Snyder Eva E, 9-23-1918, George, Coats Bertha, A10-76
Snyder Frederick J, 2-27-1929, Reyff Fredrick, Snyder Wilma E, A12-60
Snyder Fredrick J, 2-27-1921, Reyff Fredrick, Snider Wilma E, L-36
Snyder Glenna M, 7-13-1930, Glenn W, Brown Mae M, K3-95
Snyder Harold A, 9-26-1919, Clinton L, Hawk Lottie M, A10-95
Snyder Henry F, 8-5-1930, Clarence W, Sampson Marie, A12-85
Snyder James E, 7-7-1926, Clinton L, Hawk May, A12-13
Snyder Leroy H, 5-19-1917, Clinton, Hawk May, A10-43
Snyder Male, 5-8-1888, Charles, Dreibelbis Lulu, A1-268
Snyder Marie, 9-18-1904, George, Truelove Iola, A5-21
Snyder Martha L, 2-22-1923, William H, Roth Pauline, K3-34
Snyder Mary M, 6-6-1926, Clarence W, Sampsel Marie, A12-11
Snyder Max E, 5-19-1937, Glen W, Brown May M, K4-52
Snyder Phillip S, 8-20-1916, Milo D, Beck Mabelle, A10-27
Snyder Ralph M, 10-4-1918, Homer, Christlieb Henrietta, A10-77
Snyder Ray D, 4-14-1938, Robert H, Wells Beatrice L, K4-63
Snyder Robert H, 3-10-1916, George W, Coats Bertha F, A10-15
Snyder Rulep G, 5-7-1928, George, Coats Bertha, A12-45
Soaboda Vendle C, 3-22-1912, Charles, Vandom Lena, K2-36
Sobada Evelyn T, 6-16-1910, Charles, Vandom Lena, K2-22
Sobasky Louise F, 4-17-1906, Louis, Adams Mary, A6-3 & Av1-30
Sobasky Mary, 1-14-1908, Louis, Adams Mary, Av1-30
Sobieski Female, 10-5-1928, Mathew W, Dreyer Mamie, K3-82
Sobieski William L, 12-18-1923, Matt W, Dreyer Mamie, K3-39
Sobjeck Female, 9-30-1882, Henry, -- Francis H, A1-30
Soboslay William J, 2-24-1933, Anton, Nartker Florence, K4-12
Sobraske Charlotte R, 4-26-1908, Joseph, Snider Martha, A8-17
Sobraske Katherine E, 12-7-1912, Joseph, Snider Martha J, A9-31
Sobraske Earl J, 8-16-1909, Joseph, Snider Martha, A8-48
Sobraske Joseph, 4-16-1904, Joseph, Snider --, A5-12
Sobraske Male, 2-20-1903, Joseph, Snider --, A4-42
Sobraske Male, 4-28-1906, Joseph, Snider --, A6-1
Sobraski Celia, 12-13-1907, Martin, Knach Catherine, K2-2
Sobraski Female, 1-23-1888, Mart, Miller --, A1-262
Sobraski John, 6-12-1902, Martin, --, K1-8 & A4-26
Sobyack Male, 8-30-1882, J, --, A1-38
Socie Female, 5-12-1904, Jerome L, Westhoven Ada, A5-13 & K1-14
Sockrider George S, 9-3-1910, Marion D, Mochamer Grace, L-10
Sockrider Male, 2-3-1887, Jesse, Thrasher Anna B, A1-216
Sollberg Male Stillborn, 4-18-1925, Fred, McLaughlin Francis, K3-52
Sollenberger Bettie E, 4-23-1920, Don, Snider Leora M, K3-9
Sollenberger Helen L, 7-17-1923, Donald, Snider Leora M, K3-36
Sollenberger June E, 11-29-1921, Donald, Snider Leora M, K3-23
Sollenberger Rose E, 5-1-1917, Donald C, Snider Leora M, K2-84
Solliday Charles H, 3-12-1934, Charles E, Butler Mayme L, A12a-33
Solliday Donald B, 3-13-1936, Charles E, Butler Mayme L, A-36
Solomon Female, 3-4-1884, George, Ochs Sarah, A1-112
Sommers Virgil J, 7-11-1938, Maynard, Donaldson Maxine, L-72
Sontchi Charles B, 7-19-1896, David S, Reichelderfer Annie, A2-36
Sontchi Evelyn M, 8-15-1917, Lawrence L, Garner Lena M, A10-49
Sontchi Female, 9-21-1900, David S, Reichelderfer Annie, A3-44
Sontchi Florence, 10-25-1911, Elon F, Dix Rachel, A8-97
Sontchi Frances, 12-9-1913, Elon, Dix Rachel, A9-54
Sontchi Helen M, 2-7-1921, Laurence L, Garner Lena M, A11-18
Sontchi Homer L, 1-1-1917, Elon F, Dix Rachel C, A10-35
Sontchi Imogene L, 9-6-1931, Lee, Knepper Alice, A12-103
Sontchi John E, 12-1-1914, Elon F, Dix Rachel C, K2-60
Sontchi Laurence L, 7-21-1893, David S, Reichelderfer Annie, A2-20
Sontchi Male, 7-31-1891, David S, Reichelderfer Annie, A2-9
Sontchi Mary F, 8-5-1898, David G, Reichelderfer Annie, A3-11
Sontchi Richard H, 3-23-1919, Laurence L, Garner Lena M, A10-87
Sorg Louis H, 12-12-1926, George, Reade Frances, K3-65
Sorg Norma R, 1-19-1938, Bernhard J, Felt Mildred A, A13-100
Sorg Richard J, 10-12-1928, George H, Reade Frances, K3-82
Sorgenfrei Harold Jr, 7-15-1924, Harold, Yant Beulah E, A11-85
Sorgenfrei Max E, 5-10-1917, Ernest H, Yant Flo E, A10-43
Sorgenfrei Robert L, 9-25-1919, Harold, Yant Flo, A10-96 & A10-98
Souder Karen R, 4-21-1935, William B, Snyder Emma M, K4-29
Souder Thomas J, 11-22-1938, Albert J, Harp Jeannette S, K4-71
Souders Ralph E, 12-21-1938, Joseph M, Waltman Rhea S, K4-71
Sovine Nancy L, 2-23-1936, Tom L, Miller Oliva, A13-71
Sower Ada T, 9-2-1884, Jacob N, McDonald Ella, A1-142
Sowers Female, 4-10-1886, George, Pulver Hattie, A1-190
Sowers Flossie D, 7-18-1888, George, Pulver Hallie R, A1-272
Sowers Larry, 11-15-1936, Harry, McOscar Violet, A13-83
Spade Female, 5-6-1901, Myron, Bowman Mertis, K1-6 & A4-3
Spade Maynard J, 11-30-1908, Myron E, Bowman Myrtie M, A8-35
Spangle Male, 4-19-1883, Albert, Amsden Marietta, A1-68
Spangler Donald H, 5-29-1918, Martin H, Blue Myrtle E, A12a-11
Spangler Ethel E, 7-6-1908, Martin H, Blue Myrtle, A9-8
Spangler Mary K, 10-29-1921, Martin H, Blue Myrtle E, A12a-16
Spangler Robert K, 4-8-1920, Martin H, Blue Myrtle E, A12a-14
Spangler Walter B, 4-6-1915, Martin H, Blue Myrtle E, A12-a3
Spann Laura C, 3-4-1914, Jesse L, Spitler Lelah O, A9-61
Sparrow Alice M, 1-3-1900, William, Mawhorter Adaline, A3-31
Sparrow Bertha, 8-31-1904, William, Sparrow Adaline, A5-20
Sparrow Carrie A, 1-8-1891, Edward, Clark --, A2-6
Sparrow Charles W, 8-20-1915, James R, Stultz Flossie Z, A9-99
Sparrow Dale C, 6-4-1914, Cory, Goudy Ethel, C-4
Sparrow Earl J, 1-21-1923, --, Moore Viola, L-40
Sparrow Etta, 2-12-1908, --, Sparrow Lizzie, A8-12
Sparrow Female, 4-3-1882, George, Stark Mary, A1-20
Sparrow Female, 9-4-1884, Albert, Oliver Mary C, A1-144
Sparrow Female, 10-11-1884, Bill, Mawhorter --, A1-148
Sparrow Female, 2-7-1891, Albert, Oliver --, A2-6
Sparrow Female, 2-25-1892, William, Mawhorter Adaline, A2-12
Sparrow Female, 1-27-1907, William, Mawhorter Adaline, A6-13
Sparrow Female Stillborn, 5-3-1925, Harvey W, Coyle Lizzie, A11-100
Sparrow Freeman W, 8-18-1918, Harry F, Coyle Lizzie, A10-72
Sparrow Harriet E, 1-31-1913, John H, Smith Laura L, A9-34
Sparrow Lottie M, 7-15-1905, John H, Smith --, A5-39
Sparrow Louis E, 8-24-1915, Cora C, Goudy>  Jettie E, C-5
Sparrow Male, 2-26-1894, William, Mawhorter Adaline, A2-23
Sparrow Mary R, 3-27-1926, William, Coyle Lizzie, A12-8
Sparrow Ora E, 5-25-1908, William, Mawhorter Adaline, A8-19
Sparrow Orpha E, 12-8-1910, John, Smith Laura V, A8-79
Sparrow Phillis J, 12-17-1932, Harvey W, Coyle Lizzie, A13-17
Sparrow Philys E, 12-28-1919, Oscar E, John Carrie E, C-6
Sparrow Wilhea E, 9-26-1888, Albert, Oliver Mary, A1-280
Speaker Evelyn M, 8-22-1915, Harvey F, Blaskie Mary A, A9-98
Speaker Everett Jr, 5-30-1928, Everett C, Wills Mildred I, A12-46
Speaker Fred O, 5-5-1917, Edward F, Sparrow Mona E, A10-43
Speaker Josephine H, 9-11-1920, Cloyd F, Bozzay Lena, A11-10
Speaker Male, 3-4-1902, Edward F, Sparrow Mona, A4-22
Speaker Maurice R, 3-11-1931, Charles R, Robinette Dorothy P, A12-94
Speaker Terryle D, 10-1-1934, Charles R, Robinette Dorothy P, A13-48
Speaker Thomas E, 4-14-1930, Everett C, Wills Mildred I, A12-79
Speaker Virginia F, 6-9-1915, Edward F, Sparrow Mona E, A9-94
Speakman George A, 1-25-1938, Floyd W, Tipton Marguerite D, K4-60
Specht Robert, 8-10-1923, Merl, Mellen Jane, A11-70
Speckeen Elbert R, 11-26-1920, Abram, Malony Bertha, L-35
Speckien Abram, 12-17-1892, Henry, Butz --, A2-18
Speckien Geneveve M, 4-22-1918, Abram, Malony Bertha M, A10-65
Speicher Evelyn M, 1-15-1930, W Lloyd, Walton Mable F, A12-76
Speicher Howard L, 12-8-1932, Titus, Donat Vera, A13-17
Spencer Adelaide V, 3-25-1915, Fred E, Wagner Florence S, K2-64
Spencer Clara K, 1-13-1900, Edward, Dolan Mamie, A3-30 & A7-8
Spencer Evelyn D, 7-10-1933, Lonnie A, Hoxie Vina C, K4-15
Spencer Female, 11-25-1906, Ed F,>  Dolan Mamie, A7-8 & A6-11
Spencer Fitch E, 4-16-1905, Ed F, Dolan Mamie, A7-8 & A5-35
Spencer Gilbert L, 8-21-1937, Lonnie A, Hoxie Vina C, K4-54
Spencer Hugh A, 9-29-1917, Fred E, Wagner Florence S, K2-88
Spencer Male, 4-26-1932, Lonnie, Hoxie Vina L, A13-6
Spencer Margaret, 12-4-1897, Edward F, Dolan Mary E, A3-6
Spencer Mary L, 8-8-1909, Edward F, Dolan Mary E, A9-7
Spencer Paul, 2-17-1902, Marion, Pipes --, A7-8 & A4-21
Spencer Russel K, 3-7-1935, Lonnie A, Hoxie Vina C, A13-56
Sperry Male, 3-24-1890, Henry, McDaniel Nora, A1-316
Sperry Male, 1-2-1891, Henry, Sturgis Dora, A2-6
Spice Floyd H, 7-2-1923, Beryl J, Sturgis Leona B, A11-67
Spice Helen, 2-20-1900, John S, Faux Charlotte, A3-32
Spitler Arnold R, 11-11-1903, Bird, Bohlman Mabel, A5-3 & A7-8
Sprague Adrian J, 6-14-1915, James F, Growcock Zula E, L-22
Sprague Betty R, 12-21-1924, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L-45
Sprague Billy A, 10-6-1926, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L-49
Sprague Donna D, 11-2-1935, Durrell, Fry Zelma, L-67
Sprague Duane, 11-14-1931, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L-58
Sprague Elsie J, 4-13-1936, James, Poppy Marie, L-68
Sprague Evelyn L, 5-16-1934, Frank, Growcock Ethel, A13-41 & L2-63
Sprague Female, 5-30-1883, Grafton, Roup Sarah E, A1-80
Sprague Forrest G, 7-9-1923, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L-41
Sprague Frank Jr, 1-9-1922, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L-38
Sprague Henry O, 7-9-1916, Frank, Growcock Ethel Z, L-25
Sprague Isabelle, 10-20-1920, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L-35
Sprague James E, 3-4-1913, James F, Growcock Ethel, L-17
Sprague Janis M, 1-15-1937, Frank, Growcock Ethel, K4-47
Sprague Lois A, 9-20-1930, Frank, Zula E Growcock, L-56
Sprague Louis E, 4-16-1914, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L-20
Sprague Morris L, 8-11-1919, Frank, Growcock Ethel, L-32
Sprague Nancy K, 12-29-1934, Dale W, Morris Margaret J, K4-26
Sprague Phillip E, 5-14-1933, J Franklin, Growcock Ethel, L-62
Sprague Robert G, 12-11-1937, Durell, Fry Zelma, L-71
Sprandel A W, 12-25-1905, Gus, Ahrens Maggie, K1-18 & A5-48
Sprandel Alvin, 6-5-1914, Paul, Hass Augusta, K2-56
Sprandel August H, 6-30-1918, Paul H, Hass Augusta, K2-95
Sprandel Ernest M, 3-22-1906, Paul, Hass Augusta, K1-19
Sprandel Esther, 12-19-1902, August, Ahrens Sarah, K1-10 & A4-37
Sprandel Female, 3-27-1904, Paul, Hass --, K1-13
Sprandel Karl L, 10-26-1915, Paul, Hass Augusta, K2-69
Sprandel Norma R, 12-7-1907, Gustave P, Ahrens Sarah M, K2-2
Sprandel Reinhold G, 7-7-1911, Paul, Hass Augusta, K2-29
Sprandel Robert L, 3-19-1908, Paul, Hass Augusta, K2-5
Spring Beacher F, 4-3-1928, James, Penrod Eliza J, A12-43
Spring Elfie M, 3-8-1926, James E, Penrod Eliza J, A12-7
Spring Georgia D, 1-9-1931, James E, Penrod Eliza J, A12-91
Spring Orvaline H, 11-22-1923, James E, Penrod Eliza J, A11-75
Sprinkle Male, 10-11-1883, --, Sprinkle Eva, A1-96
Sprouls Jackie L, 5-20-1938, Allan D, Diller Margaret A, A13-107
Spry Eveline P, 2-28-1913, Harry, Miller Doris, L-17
Spry Male, 1-10-1905, Harry, Miller Dora, A5-29
Spry Rosalie V, 1-3-1916, Harry, Miller Dora, L-23
Spurgeon Alice L, 2-24-1911, Ezra, Kauffman Helen, L-11
Spurgeon Evelyn I, 11-11-1908, Ezra, Kauffman Helen M, L-5
Spurgeon Female, 4-9-1891, Amon, Burkett Emma, A2-7
Spurgeon Female, 12-28-1899, Amon, Burkett Emma, A3-29
Spurgeon Frederich C, 2-12-1929, Fred B, Seymoure Mildred, K3-85
Spurgeon Harry J, 8-19-1921, James S, Gay Ada, L-37
Spurgeon Helen L, 5-10-1918, Ralph, Bowser Gladys, L-29
Spurgeon James E, 11-14-1912, James S, Gay Ada M, L-16
Spurgeon Male, 11-9-1893, Amon, Burkett Emma, A2-22
Spurgeon Male, 1-8-1896, Amon, Burkett Emma, A2-34
Spurgeon Male, 1-14-1901, Amon, Burkett Emma, A3-49
Spurgeon Male, 7-12-1904, A, Burkett Emma, A5-18
Spurgeon Male, 11-13-1904, Ray, Kauffman Helen, A5-26
Spurgeon Roger L, 2-13-1935, James E, Babcock Doris, L-65
Spurgeon Ruth E, 1-6-1917, Ralph, Bowser Gladys, L-25
Spurgeon Thomas D, 1-24-1921, Ralph D, Bowser Gladys, L-35
Spurgeon Thomas E, 8-3-1936, James E, Babcock Doris E, L-68
Squibb Doris E, 4-11-1896, William, Bolinger Effie, A2-35
Squibb Minnie, 2-13-1883, Wesley, Sulvan Mary, A1-62
Squier Anna, 5-17-1892, Eugene, Huff Eva, A2-13
Squier Female, 5-10-1888, Eugene, Huff Eva C, A1-268
Squier Female, 9-4-1889, Eugene, Huff Eva, A1-304
Squier Richard W, 2-6-1934, Howard W, Faulkner Dorothy F, A13-36
Squire Female, 8-28-1883, Johnathan, Young Catharine E, A1-92
Squire Jack M, 4-7-1927, Marion E, Rex Violet, K3-68
Squire May J, 7-17-1924, Marion, Rex Violet, K3-44
Squire Mildred L, 3-7-1902, Morton, Shultz Louisa W, Av1-27 - See Squires Female A4-23
Squire Suzanne E, 6-6-1933, Marion E, Rex Violet S, K4-14
Squires Basil L, 2-21-1916, Arthur C, Gault Jennie, K2-72
Squires Faye E, 3-31-1922, Jessie, Stage Helen, A11-42
Squires Female, 8-24-1885, Hamilton, Waldron Carrie, A1-172
Squires Female, 3-7-1902, Martin, Shultz Lizzy, A4-23 - See Squire Mildred Av1-27
Squires George L, 7-12-1920, Albert J, Stage Helen, A11-7
Squires Harold V, 8-25-1911, Clyde, Wise Anna, K2-30
Squires Jackson C, 2-7-1887, Hamilton, Waldron Clarissa, A1-216
Squires Joan E, 9-2-1922, Marion, Rex Viola, K3-30
Squires John W, 2-28-1883, Hamilton, Waldron Clara, A1-62
Squires Male, 6-9-1891, Hamilton, Waldron Clara, A2-8
Squires Male, 2-5-1899, Ham, Waldron Clarrissa, A3-17
Squires Mary C, 12-23-1924, Arthur C, Gault Jennie, K3-49
Squires Otie B, 2-16-1894, Hamilton, Waldron Clara, A2-23
Squires Vernelle G, 9-7-1914, Arthur E, Gault Jennie, K2-59
Squires Violet P, 11-6-1918, Ray C, Waldron Nettie M, A10-79
Sroufe Charles E, 11-6-1918, John B, Roe Stella, A10-79
Sroufe Edy G, 8-12-1924, John, Roe Stella, A11-86
Sroufe Ray, 5-3-1886, Charles, Bender Rosa, A1-192
Sroufe Zella S, 3-24-1936, John, Roe Stella, A13-72
Stabe Harold F, 3-24-1912, Frederick, Hayes Maud, A9-17
Stabe Male, 6-20-1884, John, Krueger Julianna, A1-130
Stabler Harold A, 122-24-1931, Glen, Fought Mildred, L-59
Stabler Norma R, 8-7-1934, Glen, Fought Mildred, L2-64
Stafford Zoe A. 1-22-1938, Omar T, Hawn Fae, A13-100
Stage Betty J, 3-11-1924, F F, Stage Vera M, L-43
Stage Elenore L, 10-10-1910, Charles R, Cochran Edith, A8-74
Stage Female, 6-20-1883, --, Stage Ida M, A1-78
Stage Female, 10-24-1900, Charles, Cochran Edith, A3-45
Stage Harold E, 6-15-1918, Fern, Stage Vera, L-29
Stage Male, 12-5-1889, Frank, --, A1-310
Stage Male, 11-29-1901, Charles R, Cochran Edith, A4-14
Stage Sherly J, 1-2-1935, Glen, Eberley Martha E, A13-53
Stahl Female Stillborn, 1-8-1910, Syrene F, Moree Effie, K2-17
Stahl James A, 2-20-1899, Elias, Yeiser Mary, A3-17
Stahl James B, 2-10-1882, Thomas, Parmenter Sophia, A1-6
Stahl Orville F, 6-11-1911, Syrene, Moree Effie, K2-29
Stahl Surene A, 11-27-1936, Orville F, Casselman Imo B, K4-46
Stahly Norma J, 8-1-1927, Roy, Fredrick Ethel M, A12-33
Stahly Roy Jr, 1-13-1929, Roy, Frederick Ethel, A12-57
Stair Ora B, 6-1-1925, Reuel, Kunce Pearl, L-46
Staley Lois L, 1-3-1932, Raymond, Birch Claris, A13-1
Stallbaum Dorothy A, 10-23-1912, Dony, Brown Georgie, A9-28
Stamm Donald D, 6-15-1935, Voyd G, High Ina, A13-60
Stanger Bonie M, 1-13-1923, Roy C, Larue Ruth, A11-59
Stanger Don E, 3-17-1927, Roy C, Larue Ruth, A12-26
Stanger Jack L, 3-10-1934, Walter L, Broune Mary L, A13-38
Stanger John L, 12-20-1924, Roy C, Larue Ruth, A11-94
Stanger Kenneth L, 9-2-1937, Otis B, Gangwer Helen, L-70
Stanger Max E, 1-5-1936, Walter L, Brown Mary L, A13-69
Stanger Kenneth M, 8-21-1928, Roy C, Larue Ruth, A12-50
Stanger Rosalie R, 7-27-1938, Harold S, Franks Willadean, L-72
Stangland Ada N, 1-6-1907, O J, Wilkins Fannie, A6-13
Stangland Amy, 7-31-1905, Don, Kitt Maggie, A5-39
Stangland Bertha L, 6-17-1917, Omar J, Wilkins Fannie E, A10-45
Stangland Donald H, 10-29-1933, Jay P, Starkey Mary A, A13-32
Stangland Dorothy, 12-7-1918, James, Mohn Grace, A10-81
Stangland Ethan, 11-28-1901, Donald, Kitt Maggie, A4-14
Stangland Jay P, 10-30-1905, O J, Wilkins Fannie, A5-44
Stangland Johanna, 2-20-1938, Tallock A, Bryan Mary L, K4-61
Stangland Nora E, 5-6-1920, Omer J, Wilkins Fannie E, A11-3
Stangland Norma J, 2-3-1930, Marlo, Kiester Eunice, A12-76
Stangland Olive J, 5-26-1917, Donald, Kitt Maggie, A10-44
Stangland Omar J, 11-4-1913, Omar, Wilkins Fannie, A9-52
Stangland Rex E, 6-4-1935, Jay P, Starkey Mary A, A13-60
Stangland Rodger E, 9-16-1924, Ethan, Kiester Edith, A11-88
Stangland Roscoe, 5-27-1904, O J, Wilkins Fanny E, A5-14
Stangland Sue E, 1-17-1937, Jay P, Starkey Mary A, A13-85
Stangland Tallock A, 10-3-1908, Omar, Wilkins Fannie, A8-30
Stanley Alice I, 9-16-1909, Charles M, Reed Toinette, A8-49
Stanley Aubrey H, 6-11-1899, J Frank, Applegate Clara G, A3-23
Stanley Charles E, 3-7-1935, Ralph R, Seymoure Martha, K4-28
Stanley Female, 9-4-1882, Cyrus, Singrey Catharine, A1-42
Stanley Female, 3-26-1898, --, Appleton --, A3-8
Stanley Georgia, 1-19-1887, Charles, Edwards Jennie, A1-214
Stanley Hazel, 6-14-1901, J F, Applegate --, A4-5 & A4-6
Stanley Helen L, 12-25-1911, Ray, Carey Homer, L-14
Stanley Joseph H, 1-29-1929, Aubrey H, Farmer Ruth H, K3-84
Stanley Male, 3-1-1884, J Frank, Prouty Alma, A1-120
Stanley Male, 9-19-1884, Cyrus, Singrey Catharine, A1-142
Stanley Male, 11-23-1901, Charles, Reed --, A4-14
Stanley Male, 9-23-1904, Perry J, Rumbaugh Nettie, A5-22
Stanley Ralph S, 1-22-1937, Ralph R, Seymoure Martha, K4-48
Stansbery N, 1-25-1902, Harry J, Brawett Alma, A4-18
Stansbury Olin O, 10-20-1903, Herbert, Wolf Lena, A5-1
Stanton Edna, 9-21-1916, Theodore, Hoffman Clara, K2-78
Staples Ailleen L, 3-18-1915, Virgil L, Smith Minnie, K2-63
Stark Bessie M, 7-12-1924, Hobart H, Hile Emma E, A11-85
Stark Dortha M, 11-7-1927, Hobart, Hile Emma, A12-37
Stark Lavera M, 5-21-1915, Carl H, Harnish Helen I, K2-65
Stark Rosemary G, 3-14-1922, Hobart H, Hile Emma E, A11-41
Starkey Barbara L, 10-23-1929, James L, Stangland Elizabeth, A12-72
Starkey Betty J, 3-6-1933, Ray, Yoder Alice, A13-21
Starkey James H, 4-20-1930, Ray H, Yoder Alice, A12-80
Starkey Joan, 8-14-1929, Joseph A, Smith Lena, A12-66
Starkey Male Stillborn, 6-30-1923, Joseph A, Smith Lena, A11-67
Starkey Mary E, 2-23-1928, Joseph A, Smith Lena, A12-42
Starkey Mary E, 2-23-1929, Ray H, Yoder Alice M, A12-59
Starkey Ray H, 2-5-1905, John H, Luckey Mary J, A5-31
Starkey Richard L, 8-12-1934, Roy H, Yoder Alice M, A13-45
Starkey Robert D, 8-17-1931, Ray H, Yoder Alice M, A12-102
Starkey Roberta E, 1-15-1936, Ray H, Yoder Alice M, A13-70
Starkey Sharon L, 3-13-1938, Roy W, Egolf Alice L, A13-103
Starkey Shirley A, 11-3-1936, Roy W, Egolf Alice L, A13-83
Starkey Shirley A, 11-26-1935, Joseph A, Smith Lena, A13-68
Starks Bernice P, 7-16-1903, Avery, Slabaugh Iona, A4-49
Starks Elizabeth, 10-22-1915, Avery, Slabaugh Iona, A10-6
Starmer Hirsel R, 12-15-1912, Orla, Grate Florence A, A9-32
Starmer Katherine A, 4-17-1913, Leroy, Ackerman Ethel B, K2-46
Starmer Leroy, 1-10-1889, Charles, Craven Emma, A1-288
Starmer Ralph M, 8-24-1892, Charles, Craven Emma, A2-16
Starmer Vera B, 9-10-1902, --, Craven Emma, A4-32
Starr Abbie, 3-17-1899, J W, Shrock Emma, A3-18
Starr Phillip G, 10-22-1912, Fred, Carr Gladys, L-15
Starr Roberta M, 10-9-1918, Fred, Carr Gladys, L-30
Staton Clarence W, 3-9-1929, Harry, Staton Ruth L, A12-59
Staton Donnabell R, 10-1-1925, Chester, Reed Ethel M, L-47
Staton James Jr, 11-17-1938, James, Morris Evelyn, A14-3
Staton Kay E, 7-25-1935, Harry, Fausnaugh Ruth L, A13-62
Staton Olin G, 10-25-1929, Chester, Staton Ethel M, A12-72
Staton Robert D, 11-11-1936, Chester, Reed Ethel, L-69
Stauffer Betty J, 6-15-1932, Russell O, Clyburn Frances D, A13-8
Stauffer Richard D, 9-7-1937, Russel, Jones Flossie, L-70
Stayton Lenore E, 4-6-1923, Glen O, Holm Mable L, L-41
Steckley Glen, 12-26-1902, George, Wible Tillie C, K1-10 & A4-38
Steckley Helen L, 9-21-1915, George, Wible Tillie C, K2-68
Steckley John F, 11-26-1916, Frank, Plesher Marie, A10-33
Steckley Larry L, 11-29-1938, John R, Parker Lucille I, A14-3
Steckley Mary E, 6-24-1904, George, Wible --, K1-14 & A5-16
Steckley Suzanne C, 8-24-1936, Vern F, Cramer Erminie M, K4-44
Steckley Verne F, 6-8-1913, George, Wible Tilly, K2-47
Steel Elda D, 2-7-1915, Stacy S, Danner Myrtle M, A9-83
Steel Joseph G, 11-30-1916, Stacy S, Danner Myrtle M, A10-33
Steele Glen, 12-3-1909, Melvin, Hall Blanch, A8-57
Steffey Vern J, 2-19-1887, Andrew J, McMahan Zoe, A1-218
Steier William H, 5-15-1933, Christin M, Cramer Helen K, K4-14
Steigmeyer Adrian L, 8-8-1923, Roman, Blotkamp Laura, Av2-4
Steller Barbara L, 10-21-1919, Floyd W, Lafong Sylvia, L-32
Steller Baron L, 11-25-1914, Floyd, Lafong Sylvia, L-21
Steller Fredrick A, 11-14-1916, Darl T, Green Mable C, A12a-8
Steller Morris W, 9-8-1916, Floyd, Lafong Sylvia M, L-25
Steller Winton D, 1-10-1921, Darl T, Green Mabel C, K3-16
Stellhorn Henry C, 11-10-1884, Henry, Stemler Margaret, A1-152
Stemen Mary A, 12-15-1931, Robert M, Franks Margarete, K4-2
Stenner Carolyn S, 8-14-1936, Frederick B, Notestine Marie E, K4-43
Stephens James E, 9-14-1929, Ellsworth M, Fisher Armita, L-54
Stephens Lois A, 8-22-1936, Orson, Graham Marjory, K4-44
Stephens Male, 9-13-1883, Clark, Warvel Rebecca, A1-96
Stephens Shirley M, 8-19-1929, Orson N, Graham Marjorie I, K3-89
Stephenson Alex, 3-2-1895, John, Henry Bertha, A2-29
Stephenson Claude, 5-4-1896, John, Henry Bertha, A2-35
Stephenson Helen M, 8-13-1907, James L, Busz Etta M, A12-29
Stephenson James R, 8-28-1904, James T, Busz Etta, A5-19 & A7-8
Stephenson John K, 2-8-1920, Eljie, Kinney Maggie, Av2-1
Stephenson June E, 5-10-1918, Claud, Stewart Mable, Av1-34
Stephenson Phyllis E, 5-21-1920, Claud, Stewart Mabel, A11-3
Stephenson Ross K, 12-17-1921, L J, Kinney Maggie, Av2-2
Stepheson Male, 9-25-1923, Taylor Guy, Stepheson Laura B, K3-37
Steury Edwin J, 4-15-1930, Victor, Lengacher Lucy, A12-80
Stevens Frank, 4-8-1901, Frank, Cramer Lora, A4-1
Stevens Lloyd J, 12-3-1927, Edwin A, Doolittle Alta E, A12a-24
Stevenson Mildred G, 2-13-1909, John A, Wilks Nellie R, A9-19
Steward Female, 5-28-1905, Louis, Hurni --, A5-36
Steward Female, 7-27-1907, Louis, Hurni --, A6-23
Steward Jennie V, 8-21-1911, Lewis, Hurni Cora E, A8-95
Steward Margaret E, 6-15-1921, Otis E, Stienbarger Luella V, A11-25
Steward Ralph E, 11-26-1926, Glenn, Walters Melvina, K3-64
Steward Robert L, 10-8-1912, Louis, Hurni Cora, A9-29
Stewart Betty J, 1-6-1930, James H, Kuss Anna, A12-74
Stewart Chester E, 6-13-1914, Walter F, Wright Emily B, A9-67
Stewart Crystal, 9-5-1932, James, Kuss Anna, A13-12
Stewart Darrell D, 6-14-1933, Loyal T, Gillispie Ethel M, A13-26
Stewart Female, 3-26-1901, Walter, Wright Emma, A3-51
Stewart Female, 3-11-1907, Walter, Wright Emma, A6-5
Stewart Florence E, 9-28-1909, Walter F, Wright Emily W, A8-52
Stewart Forest, 7-10-1905, Ralph, Drake --, A5-38
Stewart Fortune D, 10-7-1904, Hoy, Dow Lottie, A5-23 & K1-15
Stewart George H, 8-14-1923, Michael, Erlewine Jessie, A11-70
Stewart Jack C, 12-22-1924, --, Stewart Myra, A11-94
Stewart Lawrence H, 1-1-1927, Jesse, Nichols Martha B, K3-66
Stewart Mae M, 10-24-1918, Walter F, Wright Emma B, A10-78
Stewart Male, 10-28-1885, Willis, Garber Emma, A1-178
Stewart Margaret A, 5-1-1907, H M, Dow Lottie M, A6-19 & K1-22
Stewart Margaret M, 2-24-1906, Charles, Egolf Mary, A5-52
Stewart Not Listed, 11-12-1922, Walter, Wright Emily B, A11-55
Stewart Robert E, 3-5-1921, Hoshaw John, Stuart Alice, A11-20
Stewart Ruth A, 11-22-1926, Michael E, Erlwine Jessie, A12-21
Stewart Unnamed, 1-24-1929, Wilson --, Stewart Florence E, A12-57
Stewart Wayne H, 8-27-1915, Hoy M, Dow Lottie M, K2-68
Sthair Philip L, 3-10-1922, Leroy, Larson Eva N, A11-41
Stickler Female, 9-26-1901, J J, May --, A4-11
Stickler Male, 3-19-1901, David, Coplin Ravina, A3-52 & Av1-27
Stidham Barbara S, 4-15-1937, William B, Lovely Isabelle, A13-89
Stienbarger Ada E, 11-6-1903, D M, Musser Barbara, A5-2
Stienbarger Aileen M, 4-3-1912, George O, Frick Minnie, A9-18
Stienbarger Allen L, X-X-1920, Fred G, Doud Phebe C, A11-7
Stienbarger Alta, 7-1-1895, Walter, Zigler Mary, A2-32
Stienbarger Bertha, 8-3-1905, Marion F, Buchanan Sadie, A5-40
Stienbarger Chester D, 7-10-1893, George O, Frick Louisa A, A2-20
Stienbarger Clare Q, 1-21-1920, Walter, Cler Geneva, A10-103
Stienbarger Clarence, 7-28-1882, Samuel, Miller Fannie, A1-34
Stienbarger Darrel, 5-2-1923, Hains, Sontchi Faydith, A11-66
Stienbarger Dolly M, 3-15-1899, D Milton, Musser Barbara A, A3-19
Stienbarger Earl M, 1-8-1931, Fred G, Doud Phebe, A12-91
Stienbarger Female, 2-20-1882, H W, Inks Caroline, A1-6
Stienbarger Female, 9-17-1891, George O, Frick Minnie S, A2-9
Stienbarger Female, 7-27-1894, D Milton, Musser Barbara A, A2-25
Stienbarger Female, 8-5-1901, Allen, Bower Belle, A4-9
Stienbarger Florence L, 2-12-1926, Clayton, Doud Emily, A12-7
Stienbarger Fred, 3-6-1919, Fred, Doud Phebe, A10-86
Stienbarger George, 12-16-1911, Milton, Musser Barbara A, A9-3
Stienbarger Grace, 3-19-1925, Fern, Shanklin Hazel, A11-99
Stienbarger Grauton, 7-29-1906, George, Frick Minnie, A6-6
StienbargerHarold M, 12-15-1932, Fred G, Doud Phebe, A13-17
Stienbarger Hellen A, 3-8-1920, Carpenter Miles, Stienbarger Marie, A11-1
Stienbarger Jack J, 4-2-1923, Clayton, Doud Emily F, A11-63
Stienbarger James R, 1-22-1927, Fred, Doud Phebe, A12-24
Stienbarger John C, 8-6-1919, Clayton, Doud Emily F, A10-94
Stienbarger Joseph H, 12-13-1892, David M,>  Musser B Ann, A2-18
Stienbarger Josephine W, 5-15-1921, Clayton J, Doud Emma F, A11-24
Stienbarger Male, 4-1-1896, D M, Musser Barbara A, A2-35
Stienbarger Marguerite A, 11-18-1924, Walter, Cler Genevieve, K3-48 loose leaf
Stienbarger Mary E, 1-18-1925, Fred G, Doud Phebe, A11-95
Stienbarger Maxine M, 9-1-1918, Joseph H, Sontchi Faydith, A10-74
Stienbarger Merle F, 6-6-1922, Walter, Cler Geneva C, A11-46
Stienbarger Raymond P, 5-17-1922, Fred G, Doud Phebe, A11-45
Stienbarger Robert J, 12-2-1928, Fred G, Doud Phebe, A12-54
Stienbarger Ruby O, 3-23-1911, M L, Buchanan Sadie, A8-86
Stienbarger Ruth A, 9-30-1919, Chester D, Burgart Inez L, A10-96
Stienbarger Theodore, 12-26-1909, D Milton, Musser Barbara A, A8-58
Stienbarger Theodore J, 10-17-1920, Claude H, Beal Edith M, A11-12
Stienbarger Vern E, 11-25-1901, Marion F, Buchanan Sadie, A4-15
Stiffner Female, 5-28-1892, John, Minier M J, A2-14
Stiffner Male, 9-28-1886, John, Minier Martha, A1-202
Stiffner Margaret E, 9-11-1916, Floyd F, Schott Emma M, A10-28
Stiffner Ralph W, 12-1-1918, Clyde C, Weaver Cora, A10-81
Stiffner Ruby L, 6-23-1901, John, Minier Martha J, A4-5
Stiffner Walter P, 8-12-1919, Floyd F, Schott Emma M, L-32
Stiffney Bernard K, 5-14-1902, M M, Stickley Lola M, A4-25
Stigner Male, 11-7-1890, C W, Frankenberger Emma, A2-5
Stigner Margaret E, 5-12-1911, Russell, Peffer Lula E, A8-89
Stigner Rosalie V, 7-18-1911, Charles W, Stigner Lillie P, A8-93
Stigner Ruth I, 7-15-1919, Thomas D, Franks Cora I, A10-92
Stillinger Female, 3-25-1891, James H, Zeigler Suvilla,A2-7
Stillinger Martha L, 7-7-1922, Roy, Grossman Altha, A11-47
Stillinger Maxine F, 12-16-1918, William D, Barfell Dorothy M, A10-82
Stimmel Elmer E, 6-29-1927, Frank, France Golda, A12-33
Stinson Frances, 11-8-1899, D H, Griswold Florence, K1-2 & A3-28
Stirn Sandra A, 12-3-1937, Leonard, Early Evelyn, K4-57
Stiver Charles B, 5-10-1927, Zeno W, Sparrow Wilma E, A12-29
Stiver Dorothy J, 7-9-1926, Olin E, Poyser Perle L, K3-61
Stiver Edward H, 9-3-1910, Harvey, Billman Harriett M, L-10
Stiver Helen L, 2-28-1912, Harvey, Billman Mae, A9-12
Stiver Jack E, 6-17-1925, Olin E, Poyser Perle, K3-53
Stiver Kathleen V, 4-17-1922, Zeno W, Sparrow Wilma E, A11-47
Stiver Lillian, 3-13-1899, Will, DeWitt Theresa, A3-18
Stiver Male, 3-10-1903, William, DeWitt Theresa, A4-43
Stiver Male Stillborn, 7-6-1917, Olive E, Poyser Perle L, K2-85
Stocker Esther L, 7-30-1917, William R, Knepper Bertha E, A10-48
Stocker Female, 3-24-1905, Sam, Mock Cora, A5-34
Stocker Female, 7-18-1906, Edward, Koher Cora, A6-5
Stocker Female, 9-2-1906, Samuel, Mock Cora, A6-7
Stocker Garner L, 7-25-1916, Howard L, Chapman Florence, A10-23
Stocker Henry F, 9-10-1908, Howard L, Chapman Florence, A8-27
Stocker Howard W, 9-16-1914, Howard L, Chapman Florence, A9-74
Stocker Iris K, 3-21-1918, Edward, Koher Cora, A10-63
Stockton Edwin R, 9-23-1923, Samuel A, Deerwester Ella, K3-38
Stockton Richard J, 6-9-1928, Gerald, Farney Beatrice I, K3-78
Stoeckley Ann R, 10-19-1937, Richard F, Bolton Ruth R, K4-56
Stoeckley Charles E, 8-8-1900, Frank, Meyer --, A3-42 & Av1-27
Stoeckley Edward C, 3-26-1918, Vincent I, Tartter Josephine B, K2-92
Stoeckley Female, 10-14-1902, Frank, Meyer --, Av1-28
Stoeckley Male, 3-9-1898, Frank, Meyer --, A3-7
Stoeckley Marguerite A, 6-18-1914, William F, Bohn Mary A, K2-56
Stoeckley Mary T, 1-11-1916, Vincent I, Tartter Josephine B, K2-71
Stoeckley Richard F, 5-2-1911, Vincent I, Tartter Josie, K2-28
Stoeckley Robert G, 12-20-1912, Vincent I, Tartter Josie B, K2-43
Stoltz John, 3-3-1899, Christian A, -- Emma, A3-18
Stoltz Rose M, 6-1-1934, John, Nelson Freda, A13-43
Stoltz Ruth L, 4-16-1901, Christian A, Yoder Emma, A4-2
Stoltz Thad T, 6-10-1919, C A, Yoder Emma, A10-92
Stoltz Tom L, 11-15-1930, John, Nelson Freda, A12-89
Stomm Louis M, 8-8-1918, Voyd G, High Iva, A10-74
Stomm Lowell L, 6-5-1922, Voyd, High Iva F, A11-46
Stone Homer C, 1-1-1928, James, Howard Stella, A12-48
Stone Male Stillborn, 3-27-1884, Solomon, Cain --, A1-124
Stone Richard Z, 9-13-1908, Harry D, Zimmerman Beulah, A9-7
Stonebraker Katherine J, 8-25-1928, Willard A, Snyder Gladys I, K3-80
Stonebraker Richard J, 12-13-1927, John R, Capp Ruth, K3-74
Stonebraker Sharon E, 3-18-1934, John R, Capp Ruth, K4-20
Stoneburner Milton T, 10-25-1915, Thomas E, Pontius Erica M, K2-69
Stoner Arthur, 12-22-1909, William J, VanAuken Nina M, K2-17
Stoner Beatrice M, 11-28-1910, Ernest, Davis Chloe, A8-77
Stoner Bertha A, 2-26-1916, William E, McFarren Mary, A10-14
Stoner Byrll L, 2-26-1919, Elden, Knepper Rosa, A10-85
Stoner Harold A, 10-20-1918, William E, McFarren Mary, A10-77
Stoner Howard L, 12-21-1907, William J, VanAuken Nina M, K2-3
Stoner John F, 6-13-1907, Clyde M, Gregory Nettie, A6-21
Stoner Katherine E, 11-28-1921, Elden, Knepper Katherine R, A11-35
Stoner Kelow S, 8-4-1928, Elden, Knepper Rosa, A12-49
Stoner Kenneth D, 9-1-1913, Elden, Knepper Rosa K, A9-49
Stoner Kermit K, 2-1-1916, Elden, Knepper Rosa, A10-13
Stoner Kletice W, 7-17-1923, Elden, Knepper Rosa K, A11-69
Stoner Malcum L, 4-25-1916, Ernest, Davis Chloe, A10-18
Stoner William J, 9-8-1885, Elias, Reed Anna, Old-9
Story Male, 11-12-1889, Thomas, --, A1-306
Story Theresa, 1-28-1894, Thomas A, Hayden Anna, A2-23
Stout Bessie, 4-7-1888, Hubert, Black Delilah, A1-266
Stout Betty J, 3-22-1926, Bryan, Vanderbosch Mary F, A12-8
Stout David K, 2-23-1928, Frank H, Kehr Ethel E, K3-76
Stout Donna R, 12-29-1928, Claude, Vanderbosch Mary F, A12-56
Stout Female, 6-10-1883, Hubert, Black Delilah, A1-76
Stout Female, 12-13-1883, Oliver, Gienger --, A1-106
Stout Female, 3-27-1888, Oliver, Gienger --, A1-264
Stout Female, 2-12-1890, Hubert, Black Amelia, A1-316
Stout Female, 4-29-1901, William, Beadle --, A4-1
Stout Female, 4-24-1902, --, Stout Maggie, K1-8 & A4-24
Stout Frank H, 10-6-1903, William, Beadle Flora, A5-2
Stout Phillip L, 2-20-1925, Frank H, Kehr Ethel E, A11-96
Stout Thomas L, 2-7-1930, Frank H, Kehr Ethel, A12-76
Stout William, 6-28-1901, William, Learn Nelly, A4-6
Stover George E, 7-14-1910, Walter, Nolske Lynne, K2-22
Stowell Elliott E, 11-3-1884, John, Witman Alma, A1-152
Stoy Female, 9-30-1884, Ed, Street Lauretta, A1-144
Straab Male, 12-10-1882, George, Ownsuer Kate, A1-42
Straab Walter, 1-9-1901, Charles, Flote --, A3-49
Strait Byron E, 8-13-1922, Charles F, Yoder Fannie, L-39
Strait Carl W, 4-16-1927, Charles F, Yoder Fanny, L-50
Strait Charlotte R, 2-19-1929, Charles, Yoder Fanny, L-53
Strait Female, 11-11-1891, Abe, Swinehart Lena, A2-10
Strait John L, 3-2-1924, Charles, Yoder Fanny, L-43
Strait Male, 4-30-1897, Abraham, Swinehart Lena, A3-1
Strait Male, 5-6-1882, Abram, Swinehart Lena, A1-24
Strait Richard H, 9-25-1921, Ralph, Dickinson Louisa, L-37
Strater Alden, 6-7-1908, Harvey A, Owen Mollie E, A8-21 & K2-6
Strater Alice L, 4-10-1926, Willis R, Holcomb Amanda, A12-9
Strater Betty L, 9-24-1921, Dale O, Mahnesmith Fern I, K3-21
Strater Cedrick W, 9-30-1915, Claude, Ackerman Zella, A10-4
Strater Charles W, 1-17-1925, Robert G, Newman Elsie M, A11-95
Strater Clarence E, 2-25-1931, Clarence R, Walters Lucile, K3-99
Strater Donald E, 10-10-1915, Carl, Glass Beulah B, K2-69
Strater Donald L, 12-1-1917, Dale O, Mahnesmith Fern I, K2-89
Strater Dorothy I, 9-27-1899, George, Rose Jennie, A3-26
Strater Dorothy L, 11-6-1929, Clarence, Walters Dorothy L, K3-90
Strater Dorothy M, 11-1-1911, Carl, Glass Beulah B, K2-32
Strater Elmer F, 12-23-1915, Willis R, Holcomb Amanda E, A10-9
Strater Female, 8-23-1883, Fred, Iddings Ida, A1-90
Strater Female, 1-7-1888, Fred, Iddings --, A1-262
Strater Female, 6-12-1902, Frank, Owen --, A4-26
Strater Forrest, 11-8-1911, Glen H, Pankop Martha M, A8-99
Strater Frances B, 9-13-1919, Dale A, Mahnesmith Fern I, K3-4
Strater Fredrick C, 7-13-1916, Robert G, Newman Elsie M, A10-23
Strater Harold R, 5-29-1918, Willis R, Holcomb Amanda E, A10-67
Strater Hollie J, 2-24-1915, Robert G, Newman Elsie M, A9-84
Strater Howard L, 1-9-1927, Norman, Lehner Elsie, K3-66
Strater Kay L, 9-9-1934, Kenneth, Grubb Mildred, K4-24
Strater Keith E, 10-20-1922, Willis R, Holcomb Amanda E, A11-53
Strater Kenneth, 12-23-1905, Bert, Mellott Mary, A5-48
Strater Male, 9-25-1882, John, Fryer Charlotte, A1-40
Strater Male, 8-27-1883, Edward, Miller --, A1-90
Strater Male, 7-29-1892, John, Fryer Lotta, A2-15 & K1-1
Strater Male, 1-29-1896, George, Ross Jennie, A2-34
Strater Male, 10-10-1901, Harvey, Spence Mollie, A4-15
Strater Male, 8-6-1918, Robert, Newman Elsie, A10-74
Strater Mary A, 11-5-1915, Albert C, Mellott Mary M, A10-7
Strater Max H, 6-13-1931, Emory W, Eldredge Florence, K3-102
Strater Max L, 6-23-1936, Kenneth, Grubb Mildred, K4-41
Strater Olive M, 1-10-1903, Harvey, Spence Mollie E, A4-39
Strater Phillip E, 11-11-1937, Norman, Lehner Essie, K4-57
Strater Phyllis L, 12-3-1928, Dale O, Mahnesmith Fern, K3-83
Strater Revah J, 9-5-1910, Harvey A, Spence Mollie E, A8-73
Strater Robert B Jr, 11-2-1923, Robert G, Newman Elsie M, A11-74
Strater Ruth D, 8-25-1927, Robert G, Newman Elsie M, A12-35
Strater Sarah B, 7-18-1919, Emory W, Eldridge Florence, A10-92
Strater Victor V, 10-6-1924, Emory W, Eldridge Florence, K3-47
Stratton Mary L, 7-10-1934, Fred N, King Lucille, A13-44
Straus James I, 5-6-1902, Ike, Becker Irma, A4-25
Straus Mortimer B, 1-18-1908, Isaac, Becker Irma, L-1
Straus Robert S, 1-18-1908, Isaac, Becker Irma, L-1
Strauser Paul P, 5-22-1928, Loyal A, Pierson Frances, K3-77
Straw Dorothy A, 12-11-1925, Clayton C, Duguid Beulah, A12-3
Straw John S, 1-9-1924, Clayton C, Duguid Martha B, A11-77
Strayer Richard A, 11-19-1937, Clarence L, Kutcher Rose A, K4-57
Strayer Shirley A, 7-25-1936, Clarence L, Kitchen Rose A, K4-43
Strayor Male, 8-3-1906, Archie, Johnson --, A6-8
Streb Alfred H, 2-10-1917, William F, Parr Emma M, K2-81
Streb Charles D, 12-16-1927, Harold C, Zimmerman Gertrude, K3-74
Streb Faso K, 11-14-1914, Fred W, Parr Emma M, K2-60
Streb Harold, 5-24-1907, Charles, Flotow Louise, K1-22 & A6-20
Streb Helen L, 3-4-1920, Fred W, Parr Emma, K3-8
Streb Male, 9-9-1903, Charles, Flotow --, K1-12
Streb Mildred L, 1-2-1915, John, Pankop Ada J, K2-61
Streb Richard, 5-27-1930, Harold, Zimmerman Gertrude, K3-94
Streb Rudolph F, 7-2-1912, Fred W, Parr Emma M, K2-39
Streb Virgil F, 4-21-1910, Frederick, Parr Emma, K2-20
Streb Walter, 1-9-1901, Charles, Flotow --, K1-5
Streby Anna M, 2-10-1911, Albert, Hines Carrie B, A9-1
Streby Carl, 7-11-1911, Vernal P, Schwartz Leah, A8-93
Streby Earnest, 6-28-1908, Elvey, Hines Carrie, A8-21
Streby Hardy D, 6-18-1905, Vern, Schwartz Leah, K1-16
Streby Harrold R, 3-14-1908, Vern P, Schwartz Leah C, K2-5
Streby Lloyd G, 5-22-1919, Alva, Hines Carrie B, A12a-12
Streby Maude A, 6-16-1915, Alva, Hines Carrie B, A12a-4
Streby Sharon L, 2-23-1938, Ward A, Smith Edythe, K4-61
Streich Edward R, 10-1-1915, Paul R, Miller Hazel M, K2-69
Streich Paul V, 2-12-1917, Paul R, Miller Hazel M, K2-81
Streich Walter M, 8-7-1912, Max R, Kaufman Dora E, K2-40
Strickland George Jr, 3-1-1930, George W, Tucker Fannie, A12-77
Strickland Martha E, 1-30-1923, George W, Tucker Fannie A, A11-60
Strieby Romaine, 11-27-1916, Vern D, Growcock Susie R, L-25
Stringfellow Arthur V, 10-20-1908, John W, Mahnesmith Annie M, A8-30
Stringfellow George, 11-25-1905, John W, Mahnesmith A, A5-46
Stringfellow Thadd, 7-2-1933, George J, Graves Jeanette E, A13-26
Stringfellow Thomas H, 6-30-1938, Arthur V, Rimmel Ruby E, K4-66
Strock James R, 5-11-1936, Bobby D, Speaker Fay, K4-40
Stroh Edith B, 3-4-1903, Jay, Bown Laura, A4-43
Stroh Female, 6-12-1886, J A, Reppert Diana, A1-196
Strohpaul Male, 2-28-1905, Carl, Drake Lillie, A5-32 & K1-16
Strong William R, 8-11-1913, Earl, Hitt Myrtle, A9-48
Stroup Male, 12-13-1903, Ed D, Gilbert Gladys, A5-4 & K1-13
Strouse Alice, 9-5-1923, Vernon A, Huntsman Cora M, A11-71
Strouse Betty J, 6-4-1926, Guy, Eamick Veneita, A12-11
Strouse Deloris A, 10-16-1914, William H, Gillespie Hazel K, A9-76
Strouse Dorothy M, 7-10-1922, Guy, Eamich Veneita, A11-48
Strouse Earl A, 1-17-1911, Vern, Huntsman Cora, A8-82
Strouse Eva J, 10-20-1900, John E, Wright Alice, A3-45
Strouse Evelyn L, 4-30-1911, John E, Wright Mary A, A8-87
Strouse Female, 5-21-1902, V, Huntsman --, A4-25
Strouse Female, 4-X-1904, Vern, Huntsman --, A5-12
Strouse Female, 7-7-1912, Frank, Busz Emma, A9-22
Strouse Florence E, 11-22-1909, Vern, Huntsman Cora, A8-55
Strouse Floyd W, 7-1-1914, Vernon A, Huntsman Cora M, A9-70
Strouse Ford M, 10-14-1907, John E, Wright Mary A, A8-1
Strouse George, 10-14-1905, Philip, Johnson Vernie, A5-44
Strouse Lula M, 8-24-1924, Harold, Albaugh Liddie B, A11-87
Strouse Male, 7-25-1896, --, Wright --, A2-36
Strouse Male, 8-26-1902, J, Wright --, A4-30
Strouse Male, 1-18-1905, Frank, Busz Anna, A5-29
Strouse Male Stillborn, 12-17-1921, Vernon A, Huntsman Cora M, A11-36
Strouse Marlow C, 11-17-1916, Vernon A, Huntsman Cora M, A10-33
Strouse Marvelen, 9-20-1921, Harold, Albaugh Liddie, A11-31
Strouse Mary C, 2-28-1933, George M, Wolf Ruby L, A13-20
Strouse Max G, 8-12-1927, George, Owen Mildred, A12-34
Strouse Orville J, 10-8-1907, Vern, Huntsman Cora, A8-1
Strouse Pearl A, 9-25-1902, F, Busz --, A4-32
Strouse Phylis J, 7-16-1927, Orval J, Walburn Lottie E, A12-32
Strouse Rubie M, 5-29-1916, William H, Gillespie Hazel C, A10-20
Strouse Russel J, 3-22-1921, William, Gillespie Hazel B, A11-20
Strouse Russel V, 9-27-1912, Vernon A, Huntsman Cora M, A9-28
Strouse Teddy W, 6-21-1912, William, Warner Lillian, A9-21
Strouse Vondale, 5-11-1926, Orville, Walburn Lottie, A12-10
Strouse William T, 2-13-1908, William, Warner Lilla, A8-12
Strouse William W, 1-15-1913, William, Gillespie Hazel K, K2-43
Stuart Darwin R, 11-27-1906, Herbert, Dice Daisy, A7-8 & A6-11
Stuckman Female, 9-1-1907, Charles, Beyler Kate, A6-27
Stuckman Guy, 1-21-1906, Jay, Wysong Drusilla, A5-50
Stuckman Jahala K, 3-23-1928, Guy, Prickett Elizabeth J, A12a-25
Stuckman Paul M, 4-26-1913, Jay, Wysong Drusilla, A9-38
Stuff Dale C, 3-19-1896, Vern D, Zimmer Mary R, A2-34
Stuff Earle, 5-15-1892, William, Reese Amanda, A2-14
Stuff Female, 4-16-1890, William, Reese Amanda, A2-1
Stuff Female, 3-18-1895, W K, Ferrell Mary, A2-29
Stuff Florian, 2-26-1903, Vern, Zimmer Mary, A4-42
Stuff Harriet L, 12-9-1936, Robert, Heffner Dorothy, A13-84
Stuff Helen B, 10-22-1922, William A, Hall Carrie, L-40
Stuff Male, 5-10-1883, W J, Ferrell Mary D, A1-76
Stuff Male, 12-15-1892, William K, Ferrell Mary D, A2-18
Stuff Norma J, 3-13-1938, Robert, Heffner Dorothy, A13-103
Stuff Robert W, 8-11-1912, Harry, Lindsey Dora E, A9-24
Stuller James E, 6-8-1930, James E, Hardesty Pauline E, K3-94
Stults Catharine C, 4-15-1923, Charles, Busch Stella M, A11-66
Stults Charles E, 8-17-1917, Rayburn D, Weeks Wava V, A10-49
Stults Dean, 1-15-1910, C L, Johnson Mina B, K2-18
Stults Female, 6-26-1882, George, Nobles Elizabeth, A1-30
Stults Female, 9-17-1884, George W, Knappe Sarah A, A1-144
Stults George F, 3-25-1915, Earnest R, Sage Hattie M, A9-87
Stults Gladys M, 9-10-1908, Simon W, Prickett Della, A8-27
Stults Harry L, 10-31-1916, Earnest R, Sage Hattie M, A10-31
Stults Herschel C, 4-3-1912, Charles L, Busch Estella, K2-37
Stults Lois J, 5-26-1936, George Jr, Addis Althea, A13-76
Stults Ruth M, 10-15-1918, Earnest, Sage Hattie, A10-77
Stump Abie, 11-9-1905, Adam, Kalb Phoebe, A5-46
Stump Albert B, 8-6-1923, Hubert M, Eversole Freddenna, L-42
Stump Ardath R, 10-21-1930, Clarence J, Caskey Lena P, A12-88
Stump Billy R, 8-3-1935, Noah E, Piper Irene, A13-62
Stump Carol J, 12-28-1936, Fred, Wineland Ruth, A13-84
Stump Chester L, 9-25-1909, John B, Wallace Ada L, A8-49
Stump Dick, 10-11-1929, Charles F, Wineland Ruth, A12-72
Stump Dorma G, 5-23-1921, Fred, Wineland Ruth, A11-24
Stump Dortha A, 10-3-1935, Orris W, James Nina I, A13-65
Stump Evelyn L, 6-12-1919, Asa N, Galloway Pearl, A10-91
Stump Female, 7-4-1905, Frank, Beezley --, A5-41
Stump Female, 8-11-1906, John, Wallace Leone, A6-6
Stump Female, 2-21-1916, John, Wallace Leone, A10-13
Stump Francis J, 7-5-1921, Hubert, Eversole Freddenna, L-36
Stump Fredona M, 9-28-1926, Abie P, Surfus Vera I, A12-23
Stump George J, 2-26-1922, George, Stroh Salome, A11-41
Stump Gladys J, 11-23-1926, James E, Stultz Gladys, A12-20
Stump Glenn D, 10-22-1921, Virgil, Bennett Irma, A11-34
Stump Harley S, 5-25-1914, George, Stroh Salome, A9-66
Stump Ines B, 4-28-1919, George, Stroh Salome, A10-88
Stump Irene M, 11-18-1929, Noah E, Piper Irene J, A12-72
Stump Irving J, 4-20-1917, George, Stroh Salome, A10-41
Stump Jackie L, 9-6-1930, Chester L, Hontz Irma, A12-87
Stump James H, 8-9-1936, Jesse E, Stultz Gladys M, A13-79
Stump Jennie M, 9-19-1904, Noah, Hontz Aldine, A5-22
Stump Joe W, 10-1-1911, John B, Wallace Leone, A8-98
Stump Joy L, 6-10-1933, Chester L, Hontz Erma L, A13-26
Stump Kenneth R, 3-9-1937, Raymond, Mahnesmith Mary K, A13-87
Stump Leland H, 12-17-1930, Dewey H, Tague Gladys, A12-91
Stump Lena P, 5-15-1905, Levi, Heltzel Emma, A5-36
Stump Linda P, 7-1-1936, Samuel L, Maggert Doris B, A13-77
Stump Lois A, 6-2-1933, Orris W, James Nina, A13-25
Stump Lowell A, 11-16-1930, Asa N, Galloway Pearl, A12-89
Stump Male, 5-13-1882, Noah, Snider Hester, A1-22
Stump Male, 3-8-1900, John B, Wallace Leone, A3-34
Stump Male, 7-15-1907, Levi, Heltzel Emma, A6-23
Stump Margaret A, 10-30-1911, Levi, Heltzel Emma, A8-98
Stump Mary K, 12-18-1933, Samuel L, Maggert Doris B, A13-34
Stump Ned H, 3-30-1938, Raymond, Mahnesmith Mary K, A13-104
Stump Norman D, 1-15-1928, Dewey H, Tague Gladys, A12-39
Stump Nolan, 12-30-1938, Noah E, Piper Irene, A14-4
Stump Pauline I, 10-8-1923, Dewey, Miller Flossie, A11-73
Stump Pauline J, 10-18-1929, Orris W, James Nina, A12-71
Stump Raymond, 11-12-1911, George, Stroh Salome, A8-99
Stump Robert, 11-30-1924, Ernest L, Bennett Erma, A11-93
Stump Robert E, 67-8-1931, Orris W, James Nina I, A12-97
Stump Wanda F, 3-10-1933, Fred, Winland Ruth, A13-21
Stunneck Lewis R, 10-10-1927, Carl, Engelman Margaret, K3-72 adopted
Stureman Guy B, 7-28-1918, Floy, Baughman Iva I, A10-71
Sturgis Donna B, 12-14-1929, Lloyd J, Stiffner Evelyn, A12-73
Sturgis George L, 12-12-1909, Harmon, Read Bertha, A8-57
Sturgis James L, 1-28-1908, Harmon W, Read Bertha B, A8-11
Sturgis John W, 3-17-1935, Lloyd J, Stiffner Evaline, A13-55
Sturgis Paul C Jr, 11-13-1937, Paul C, Hahn Olive, K4-57
Sturgis Robert D, 11-19-1933, John D, Bassett Helen A, K4-18
Stutzman Carole A, 11-18-1938, Alvin R, Deeter Nettie E, A14-3
Stutzman Dennis L, 12-26-1936, Amos Jr, Kregor Jessie E, L-69
Stutzman Dixie L, 10-6-1938, John, Renner Frances, L-73
Stutzman Gerald L, 1-23-1937, Abner, Troyer Elva M, A13-85
Sucher Bessie C, 9-2-1913, George C, Heckethorn Fern, K2-49
Sucher Helen I, 12-27-1911, George C, Heckethorn Fern L, K2-34
Sudborough Clarence H, 9-8-1929, Guy C, Southfield Myrtle, A12-69
Sudborough Female, 4-3-1892, William B, Harison Mattie, A2-13
Sudborough Gloria A, 11-20-1933, Guy, Southfield Myrtle, A13-32
Sudborough Irene B, 2-8-1894, William B, Harison Martha, A2-23
Sullivan Donald L, 5-31-1914, James, Latta Leila, A9-66
Sullivan Female Stillborn, 2-4-1882, John, Francisco Ann E, A1-6
Sullivan Female, 9-14-1884, A J, Francisco Anna, A1-140
Sullivan Female, 1-22-1887, Jack, Francisco --, A1-212
Sullivan Female, 12-22-1890, C, Grimm --, A2-5
Sullivan Female, 8-19-1892, John, Francisco Anna, A2-15
Sullivan Female, 3-18-1893, D M, Norris Nellie, A2-19
Sullivan James R, 12-31-1915, James R, Latta Leila, A10-10
Sullivan Keith E, 5-31-1922, James E, Latta Leila, A11-45
Sullivan Male, 4-29-1883, John, Francisco Anneliza, A1-72
Sullivan Male, 8-17-1889, Jackson, Francisco Anna, A1-302
Sullivan Male, 9-9-1890, D M, Norris Nellie, A2-3
Sullivan William F, 4-2-1927, John W, Shorlz Helen G, A12a-23
Summers Agnes M, 7-20-1916, Henry, Blaskie Catherine, K2-76
Summers Alice D, 10-3-1908, Will T, Gaby Pearl M, K2-8
Summers Bernard J, 5-29-1909, Henry, Blaskie Catherine, K2-12
Summers Catherine L, 1-29-1918, Henry W, Blaskie Catherine E, K2-91
Summers Edna B, 12-2-1916, Charles, McCoy Pearl, A10-34
Summers Ethel T, 11-16-1882, Patrick, Kniss Anna, A1-54
Summers Evelyn M, 6-15-1924, James E, Weaver Helen, L-43
Summers Female, 4-17-1892, James, Clifford Maggie, A2-13
Summers Frank H, 4-13-1912, Henry W, Blaskie Catherine E, A9-16
Summers Frank, 7-27-1912, Claud, Rink Katharine, A9-22
Summers Freda L, 8-22-1912, Charles F, McCoy Pearl E, A9-25
Summers Hazel M, 7-30-1914, Charles S, Croft Pearl M, A12a-1
Summers James L, 8-17-1911, Leo P, Patrick Mabel, A8-95
Summers Kenneth L, 12-30-1913, Charles, Emerick Bertha, A9-56
Summers Leah, 12-11-1901, James, Clifford Margaret, A4-16
Summers Male, 1-4-1887, Pat, -- Anna, A1-212
Summers Male, 2-17-1906, William, Gaby Pearl, K1-19 & A5-51
Summers Margaret E, 11-28-1915, Howard C, Langhrey Ethel B, A12a-5
Summers Margerette P, 8-9-1909, Leo, Raric Mabel, L-7
Summers Martha J, 6-23-1923, Edmond, Weaver Helen, L-41
Summers Maynard S, 10-29-1913, Hy, Blaskie Catherine A, K2-50
Summers Nancy L, 5-6-1932, Leonard, Ashton Ruth, A13-6
Summers Nina L, 3-8-1916, Orlie E, Malin Nellie M, K2-73
Summers Pearl, 5-1-1919, Charles, McCoy Pearl, A10-90
Summers Robert L, 4-15-1917, Charles, Emerick Bertha P, A10-41
Summers Thad L, 3-17-1921, Charles, McCoy Pearl, A11-21
Summers Virgil E, 1-30-1910, Charles, Emerick Bertha, K2-18
Summers Viva M, 4-29-1908, Charles F, McCoy Pearl E, A8-17
Summers Wayne Jr, 6-12-1922, Wayne, King Nellie M, K3-28
Summey Charles C, 2-3-1885, Robert, Strang Eleanor, A1-160
Sumpter Charles T, 12-27-1925, Merle, Hover Eva, A12-4
Sunday Female, 3-7-1905, I R, Cofel Ada B, A5-33
Sunday Harley L, 9-7-1883, Wesley, Rhoades Matilda A, A1-92
Sunthimer Lynn L, 10-6-1933, Leroy B, Hutchison Francis E, A13-31
Surfus Anna J, 1-7-1928, Melvin, Lindsey Lottie, A12-49
Surfus Barbara H, 11-11-1919, Carleton A, Kiester Charlotte, A10-98
Surfus Charles E, 11-11-1912, Ulyss, Beckley Rose M, A9-30
Surfus Claud E, 5-7-1910, Carleton A, Kiester Charlotte, A8-65
Surfus Jo A, 2-20-1931, Claude, Gandy Loena, A12-92
Surfus Larsh A, 10-31-1916, Melvin L, Lindsey Lottie E, A10-31
Surfus Lorabel, 3-8-1915, Carleton A, Kiester Charlotte N, A9-86
Surfus Male, 4-9-1899, Gray Elias, Thomas --, A3-20
Surfus Male, 10-27-1900, Orva, -- Elizabeth, A3-45
Surfus Male Twin, 5-16-1905, Peter, Cullan Nettie, A5-45
Surfus Nina L, 8-11-1933, Claude, Gandy Loena V, A13-28
Surfus Norman C, 6-14-1910, Ulyss M, Buckley Rose M, A8-66
Surfus Violet, 5-16-1905, Peter, Cullan Nettie, A5-45
Surguy Billie D, 7-12-1932, George, Strope Grace, L-60
Sutton Edna O, 9-5-1916, Samuel J, Smith Mary E, A10-29
Sutton Elsie J, 4-11-1926, Guy R, Barnes Beulah H, K3-59
Sutton Glenwood S, 11-21-1924, Samuel J, Smith Mary C, A11-92
Sutton John R Jr, 8-19-1933, John R, Saemann Helen, K4-15
Sutton Wilfred E, 4-26-1938, Wilfred, Reick Luella M, K4-63
Svoboda Edwin L, 1-18-1930, David, Phipps Belle, K3-92
Svoboda Ethel M, 5-6-1920, Clarence M, Frick Clara E, A11-3
Svoboda Mary J, 5-21-1918, Clarence M, Frick Clara E, K2-94
Svoboda Phillip, 12-11-1932, Elvin, Harp Madge, K4-10
Svoboda Wayne R, 9-30-1927, David, Phipps Belle, K3-72
Swabey Mary, 12-27-1903, Edward, Bartlett Clara, A5-4
Swager Joseph R, 3-27-1917, Milton J, Barker Jennie, A10-40
Swager Lawrence, 9-10-1919, Milton, Barker Jennie, A10-96
Swain Harold R, 5-23-1922, Harold R, Menzie Margaret, K3-27
Swanders James H, 5-30-1908, Samuel, Baughman Mary, A8-19
Swanders Male, 4-19-1902, Frank, Frazure Dessa, A4-24 & K1-8
Swanders Rosetta B, 4-11-1903, Samuel, Baughman Mary, A4-45 & K1-11
Swank Charles, 10-8-1883, G Allen, Knepper Margaret, A1-96
Swank Clarence E, 2-24-1882, G A, Knepper Margaret, A1-4
Swank Donald L, 5-13-1935, George, Wenner Zelma, K4-29
Swank Female, 11-19-1883, Phillip, Klotz Elizabeth, A1-100
Swank Female, 5-19-1886, John W, Shafer Eliza, A1-192
Swank Female, 4-11-1906, G F, Mecum Lottie, A6-1
Swank Frank E, 12-23-1928, Frank, Wenner Gertrude, K3-84
Swank Franklin, 5-16-1907, G F, Mecum Lottie, A6-19
Swank George A, 9-6-1904, Frank, Mecum --, A5-22
Swank George B, 9-27-1918, Jesse, Beeson Helen, A10-76
Swank Male, 1-21-1887, Philip, Klotz Elizabeth, A1-212
Swank Male, 9-12-1890, Jerome, Rentfrow Almira A, A2-3
Swank Male, 9-19-1898, William H, Swank Ella, A3-12
Swank Male, 10-15-1898, William, Swank --, A3-13
Swank Richard A, 11-26-1933, Frank E, Wenner Gertrude E, K4-18
Swank Robert B, 11-11-1912, Jesse B, Beeson Helen, L-16
Swank Wallace B, 11-23-1913, Jesse B, Beeson Helen, L-19
Swartz Charlotte L, 1-6-1918, Charles A, Lehner Carrie M, K2-90
Swartz Elizabeth K, 2-25-1916, William, Kinsey Edna M, K2-72
Swartz Eloise J, 12-2-1924, Earl D, Baker Mildred, K3-48
Swartz Female, 12-9-1900, John, Acton --, A3-48 & K1-5
Swartz Ilo M, 1-16-1918, Harry H, Witt Hilda, K2-90
Swartz Joan H, 4-4-1918, William H, Broughton Edna M, K2-93
Swartz John L, 8-31-1916, Charles A, Lehner Carrie M, K2-77
Swartz Laurine E, 1-3-1917, Harry H, Witt Hilda S, K2-80
Swartz Male, 8-26-1882, John Y, -- Laura L, A1-28
Swartz Marcile E, 7-19-1915, Charles A, Lehner Carrie M, K2-67
Swartz Marylin A, 11-7-1927, Earl D, Baker Mildred, K3-73
Swartz Ozemia A, 10-6-1920, William H, Householder Norma N, A11-11
Swartz Ronald D, 11-11-1933, William H, Householder Norma N, K4-18
Swartz Viola, 9-21-1884, John, Acton Laura, A1-144
Swartz William J, 7-11-1923, William H, Householder Norma, K3-36
Swaverly Female, 12-26-1903, --, Rowe --, A5-4
Swaverly Male, 4-20-1901, Stout, Rowe --, A4-1
Sweany Bartley E, 7-3-1916, Frank W, Crandall Destie O, A10-22
Sweany William G, 8-25-1914, Frank, Crandall Destie O, A9-72
Sweet Maxine R, 10-30-1923, John G, Campbell Pearl, K3-39
Sweet Merit J, 5-18-1919, Merit J, Miller Clara, A10-90
Sweet Robert J, 10-7-1923, Met, Voltz Clara, A11-74
Sweney Male, 10-22-1905, Frank, Hill Clem, A5-44
Swickard Betty R, 8-2-1931, Atlee, Berry Ilah, A12-100
Swickard Homer A, 11-15-1932, Atlee, Berry Ilah F, A13-15
Swickard Novilla M, 1-22-1935, Atlee, Berry Ilah F, A13-53
Swickard Robert A, 5-16-1930, Atlee, Berry Ilah, A12-82
Swigert Loran W, 10-27-1894, Willard, Mahon Mille, A2-26
Swihart Carl L, 3-25-1901, E Judson, Long Sarah, A3-52
Swihart Donald D, 4-22-1915, Walter, Miller Minnie, A9-89
Swihart Ernest W, 11-26-1909, Walter, Miller Minnie M, A8-59
Swihart Female, 9-9-1899, Judson, Bower Sarah, A3-26
Swihart Female, 3-4-1900, --, --, A3-34
Swihart Fred, 10-26-1909, Jesse, Bower Grace, A8-54
Swihart Male, 12-29-1917, Walter, Zumbrun Minnie, A10-58
Swihart Mary M, 10-21-1918, Jesse, Bower Grace A, A10-77
Swihart Robert, 7-24-1911, Jesse, Bower Grace, A8-93
Swihart Rolin R, 12-6-1912, Walter, Miller Minnie, A9-32
Swihart Ruth, 11-17-1907, Walter, Miller Minnie M, A8-4
Swindeman Male, 9-26-1899, Clyde, --, A3-26
Swinehart Aaron, 1-13-1883, Aaron, Hamilton Viola, A1-62
Swinehart Betty M, 3-19-1925, Walter, Slagle Wilma, A11-98
Swinehart Billy J, 8-24-1922, Walter, Slagle Wilma, A11-50
Swinehart Carol J, 5-30-1938, Walter C, Slagle Wilma E, K4-65
Swinehart Cleo S, 8-2-1904, Eugene, Schlotterback Lula, A5-19
Swinehart Female, 2-11-1921, Walter, Slagle Wilma, A11-18
Swinehart Female, 6-20-1921, Ervin, Sheadel Sylvia, A11-25
Swinehart George R, 8-7-1926, Walter C, Slagle Wilma E, A12-16
Swinehart Harold, 7-22-1921, Eugene, Schlotterback Lula, A11-29
Swinehart Irene Z, 7-22-1906, Eugene, Schlotterback Lula, A6-5
Swinehart Joan H, 1-4-1931, Walter, Slagle Wilma, A12-91
Swinehart Lulu D, 12-10-1908, Robert, Weimer Mary, A8-35
Swinehart Male, 3-5-1883, Jerry, Campbell Amanda, A1-60
Swinehart Male, 7-24-1904, Robert, Weimer --, A5-17
Swinehart Raymond, 9-12-1923, Irvin, Sheadel Sylvia, A11-72
Swinehart Therlow E, 9-10-1902, Warren E, Schlotterback Lucinda, A4-32
Swinehart Virginia L, 6-30-1919, Ervin, Sheadel Sylvia, A10-92
Swinney Beatrice M, 3-30-1908, Burt O, Hile Ruie M, A8-15
Switzer Rosalyn J, 5-29-1923, Wayne H, Holcomb Fay, C-7
Swogger Cloana, 11-3-1928, Clair A, Smith Iva, A12-53
Swogger Female, 11-24-1882, Warren, Bloomfield Cordelia, A1-46
Swogger Female, 9-24-1905, Clyde, Zonker Margaret, K1-17 & A5-43
Swogger Gaylan, 8-14-1925, Murt W, Hovarter Bessie, A11-103
Swogger Jack L, 5-2-1934, Walter, Blackman Berdeta, K4-21
Swogger Joyce L, 9-3-1904, Murt, Hovarter Bessie, A5-21 & K1-14
Swogger Male, 3-22-1903, --, Hovarter --, A4-43
Swogger Marilyn J, 6-30-1936, Walter, Blackman Berdeta, K4-41
Swogger Marry E, 10-22-1909, Thomas E, Childs Flora, K2-16
Swogger Mary D, 2-25-1916, Mort, Hovarter Bessie, A10-14
Swogger Richard C, 3-7-1908, Thomas E, Childs Flora, K2-4
Swogger Ronald L, 7-4-1937, Leon M, Wert Connie, K4-53
Swogger Walter C, 8-5-1910, Walter C, Zonker Maggie E, K2-22
Sylvester Female, 5-19-1920, Leslie, Huff Pearl, A11-3
Sylvester Raymond L, 8-22-1922, Leslie, Huff Pearl, A11-50

Noble Notes:  You'll always miss 100% of the shots you don't take.