Noble County Birth Records - N-R
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.

To Births Preface

Name, Date, Father, Mother, Book-Page Number
Nartker Clarence W, 12-1-1911, Frank, Wellens Mary C, K2-33
Nartker Francis B, 3-29-1914, Frank E, Wellens Mary C, K2-54
Nartker John E, 10-25-1915, Frank E, Wellens Mary C, K2-69
Nartker Lawrence, 4-22-1909, Frank H, Wellens Mary, K2-12
Nash Ronald L, 11-26-1936, J R, Miller Gladys, K4-46
Neal Donna I, 12-2-1913, Glenn W, Henney Lesta, A9-55
Neal Female, 12-17-1892, William, Jaquays Olive, A2-18
Neal Gene A, 2-10-1931, Paul R, Buchanan Mary, Av-9
Neal Harold H, 12-24-1915, Glenn W, Henney Vera L, A10-9
Neal Reginald M, 7-5-1935, Paul R, Bolton Evelyn, Av-12
Neal Richard L, 11-4-1938, Neal Paul R, Bolton Evelyn M, K4-70
Nearhood Allie M, 3-12-1911, Harry F, Foust Lulah, K2-27
Needham Bruce B, 8-15-1909, Walter J, Dye Julia B, A8-47
Needham Dean B, 1-16-1922, Basil E, Rimmel Inez E, K3-25
Needham Female, 6-24-1900, William, Malone --, A3-39 & K1-4
Needham Grace, 6-22-1887, William, Malone Maggie, A1-232
Needham Male, 4-5-1903, William, Malone --, K1-11 & A4-45
Needham Ruth I, 3-19-1920, Basil E, Rimmel Inez E, K3-9
Neff Merlin L, 8-31-1935, Leo A, Hayes Anna M, A13-63
Neidhardt Graham B, 8-12-1915, Arthur T, Bollmeyer Bessie B, A12a-4
Neidhardt Helen I, 9-30-1906, Arthur, Bollmeyer Bessie, A6-9
Neill Barbara F, 10-11-1934, Lowell J, Johnson Cecil O, A13-49
Neill Jimmie D, 6-14-1936, Lowell J, Johnson Cecil O, A13-77
Neill Ruth A, 11-11-1908, Joseph, Busz Emma, A8-32
Nelson Betty L, 1-7-1930, Kenneth E, Crutcher Lillian, K3-91
Nelson Bonnie I, 6-22-1932, George, Gerkin Irene, L-60
Nelson Charles W, 1-20-1911, Homer, Gill Nettie B, L-10
Nelson Evelyn M, 7-30-1921, Sydney J, Temple Avonna M, k3-20
Nelson Female, 8-16-1902, John D, Golder Hattie, A-31
Nelson Harlie B, 3-25-1925, Ward L, Hile Letha A, A11-98
Nelson Harold H, 1-16-1923, Ward, Hile Letha, A11-59
Nelson Hattie F, 10-27-1910, Ward L, Hile Letha A, A8-79
Nelson Henry, 11-10-1919, Ward, Hile Letha, A10-100
Nelson Hildana C, 3-14-1926, Ward, Hile Letha, A12-8
Nelson Homer, 10-22-1931, Cripe Roy W, Nelson Winifred I, L-58
Nelson Howard F, 2-14-1909, Homer, Gill Nettie B, L-5
Nelson Hugh, 12-10-1928, Ward L, Hile Letha A, A12-54
Nelson Isa, 11-4-1913, Joseph J, Frohnhofer Levah, K2-50
Nelson Kent J, 9-21-1894, James H, Barhan Ella, A2-26
Nelson Larry E, 2-2-1936, Lester, Himes Dorothy, L-67
Nelson Lee O, 5-14-1886, Harman, Foster Ocie, A1-194
Nelson Male, 10-26-1889, James, Notestine Mary, A1-306
Nelson Male, 6-22-1890, E H, Echison Lizzie, A2-2
Nelson Male, 1-23-1928, Miller Doyle, Nelson Sharlotte, A12-40
Nelson Mary K, 12-30-1938, Charles W, Kelley Margaret A, A14-4
Nelson Osa L, 1-2-1885, Joseph, Barhan Ella, A1-158
Nelson Robert G, 12-21-1931, Kenneth E, Crutcher Lillian, K4-2
Nelson Seth, 12-29-1896, Joseph H, Barhan Ella M, A2-38
Nelson Shirley J, 3-27-1927, Kenneth E, Crutcher Lillian, K3-68
Nelson Wanda B, 9-14-1915, Joseph J, Frohnhafer Levah, K2-68
Nelson Winifred I, 5-28-1907, Homer, Gill Beryle, A6-20
Nelson Zoe E, 10-22-1890, Joseph H, Barhan Ella N, A2-4
Nep Female, 7-9-1905, Edward, Weiner Fannie, A5-38
Nepper Glenn L, 12-3-1928, Lewis, Cook Edna, A12-56
Nesbitt Charles L, 12-13-1933, Clyde, Enos Mamie, K4-18
Nesbitt Clyde R, 12-12-1907, Fred W, Kline Carry, K2-2
Nesbitt David A, 5-3-1938, Samuel H, Green Margaret L, A13-106
Nesbitt Donald J, 3-24-1917, Claude F, Wygant Bessie N, K2-82
Nesbitt Florence E, 1-27-1923, James G, McDonald Viola M, K3-33
Nesbitt Harold, 1-2-1923, Claude, Wygant Bessie, A11-58
Nesbitt Melvin N, 5-17-1924, Claude, Wygant Bessie, A11-83
Nesbitt Merton M, 4-10-1921, Claude F, Wygant Bessie M, A11-21
Nesbitt Nancy J, 12-7-1935, Walter R, Wilcoxson Opal, K4-36
Nesbitt Richard K, 9-10-1931, Clyde, Enos Mamie, K3-104
Nesbitt Samuel H, 4-10-1912, Claude, Wygant Bessie, A9-19
Nesbitt Walter L, 1-12-1932, --, Nesbitt Nina, A13-2
Ness Monica E, 10-15-1909, Alfred, Engerman Caroline, K2-16
Netz Ralph M, 3-31-1895, Robert M, Schwab Cora E, A12a-9 & A2-30
Neufer Ana M, 5-5-1923, Vernon J, Weaver Ruth, A11-64
Neufer Berniece, 4-11-1895, Joseph, Gappinger Amelia, A2-31
Neufer Edward L, 1-29-1934, Earl, Plank Lula, A13-36
Neufer John E, 7-25-1926, Earl, Plank Lula, A12-15
Neufer Mary E, 12-21-1913, Vernon, Weaver Ruth, A9-54
Neufer Vern, 10-10-1891, Joseph, Gappinger Amelia, A2-10
Neufer Verta, 12-10-1890, A M, Butts Emma L, A2-5
Neutger Female, 11-6-1905, --, --, A5-45 & K1-18
Newcomb Howard E, 2-28-1911, J S, King Grace E, A9-1
Newman Beatrice E, 7-22-1920, Glen C, Uhl Bertha A, A11-7
Newman Berniece, 5-6-1912, John, Argetsing Mildred, A9-20
Newman Cathrine, 12-2-1907, N C, Reed Clara L, K2-2
Newman Charles D, 6-26-1913, John F, Argelsmyer Millie B, K2-48
Newman Donald L, 10-9-1923, Ellsworth L, Poppy Luella C, A11-73
Newman Elmer T, 3-24-1909, Curtis, Helm Amelia, A8-42
Newman Eugene C, 1-30-1931, --, Newman Pearl B, K3-99
Newman Female, 8-8-1889, Curtis, --, A1-302
Newman Fern O, 8-27-1923, Glen C, Uhl Bertha H, K3-37
Newman Gary J, 12-30-1910, Curtis, Helm Millie, A8-83
Newman Harold C, 3-24-1920, Everest J, Walker Marie A, K3-9
Newman Male, 4-23-1886, Elton, Carey --, A1-190
Newman Mary E, 12-19-1917, Everest J, Walker Marie A, A10-57
Newman Mary L, 2-17-1918, Lowell L, Ling Fern M, K2-91
Newman Max E, 2-3-1925, Ellsworth, Poppy Luella K, K3-50
Newman Richard L, 12-12-1925, Glen C, Uhl Bertha R, K3-57
Newman Richard T, 2-4-1929, Elmer, Hewitt Opal, K3-85
Newman Roger W, 12-24-1932, --, Newman Pearl B, K4-11
Newman Victor L, 7-17-1937, Elsworth L, Poppy Luella K, K4-53
Newman Virgie L, 5-21-1916, J F, Argerslsmeyer Millie, K2-75
Newnam Marlene R, 3-13-1938, Willard P, Reed Telia E, K4-62
Newton Elmer T, 1-12-1912, Joseph A, Moore Margaret, K2-34
Newton Martha L, 3-3-1916, Joseph, Moore Margaret, K2-72
Newton Richard F, 2-21-1919, Arthur D, Freed Dora, L-31
Newton Richard R, 12-19-1909, Joseph A, Moore Margaret J, K2-17
Newton Vincent L, 7-13-1914, Joseph, Moore Margaret, K2-58
Nicholas Female, 1-27-1883, C W, Hensley Annie E, A1-64
Nicholas Female, 5-24-1883, J F, Gurtner Sarah, A1-76
Nicholas Female, 4-19-1892, John H, --, A2-13
Nichols Betta M, 4-17-1925, Arthur, Bowman Clara N, A11-99
Nichols Clarence J, 5-1-1913, John J, Crowell Etta M, A9-39
Nichols Glenn L, 4-5-1917, John J, Crowel Etta, A10-42
Nichols Harol, 10-21-1907, John J, Crowel Eliza, A8-2
Nichols Harold B, 1-5-1908, Arthur, Bowman Nancy C, A8-9
Nichols Harold, 5-4-1914, John, Crowel Etta, A9-66
Nichols Joe F, 7-1-1936, Norris D, Bickel Dorothy A, K4-42
Nichols Lalah B, 2-15-1910, Arthur, Bowman Clara, A8-60
Nichols Lavone L, 7-3-1905, Earl, Brown Bessie, A5-38
Nichols Lena B, 5-X-1906, Arthur, Bowman Clara, A6-2
Nichols Male, 12-15-1884, Charles, --, A1-156
Nichols Marian, 2-17-1888, Drusus B, Shipman Jennie, A1-256
Nichols Ray E, 10-1-1901, Ernest C, Lower Pearl V, A4-13
Nichols Richard G, 2-27-1934, Audley, Dingman Dorothy, K4-20
Nichols Roger L, 3-22-1920, Roger E, Bowermaster Louise M, K3-9
Nichols Violet M, 4-2-1922, Arthur, Bowman Nancy, A11-43
Nicholson Female, 8-17-1882, Henry, Kingsley Kate, A1-28
Nicholson Leo, 10-5-1899, William, Ceelson Carrie, A3-27
Nickell Maralee, 11-30-1921, James H, Kimbel Margaret J, K3-23
Nickerson Burddette O, 6-8-1918, Leroy N, Wolf Inez, K2-94
Nickerson Doyne E, 3-1-1916, Leroy N, Wolf Inez E, K2-72
Nickerson Loyd C, 10-28-1922, Leroy N, Wolf Inez E, K3-30
Nickerson Maxine A, 9-26-1930, Ralph E, Wise Leo, K3-96
Nickerson Nelta J, 11-19-1920, Ralph E, Wise Leo, K3-15
Nicodemus Ira F, 5-9-1909, Edward, Rottger Mary, Av1-31
Nicodemus Ivan Jr, 5-26-1925, Ivan E, Monk Josephine, A12a-21
Nicodemus Ivan, 10-11-1902, Edward, Rottger Mary, A4-34
Nicodemus Jeannette G, 7-2-1913, Edward, Rottger Mary, A9-47
Nicodemus John, 5-5-1915, Edward W, Rottger Mary C, A12a-3
Nicodemus Male, 8-8-1904, Edward, Rottger Mary, A7-18 & A5-19
Nicodemus Male, 7-28-1905, Edward, Rottger Mary, A7-18 & A5-39
Nicodemus William E, 10-8-1907, Edward M, Rottger Mary, A9-1
NielsenElizabeth D, 9-2-1937, James D, -- Margo T, K4-54
Nifer Dale S, 12-25-1891, Frank J, Miller Margaret, A2-11
Nifer Female, 11-1-1886, T J, Chapman --, A1-206
Nifer Hazel, 4-4-1892, William C, Stiffney Minnie, A2-13
Nihart Jessie L, 8-5-1899, Ed, Wolf Jennie, A3-25
Nihart Keith A, 8-5-1899, Ed, Wolf Jennie, A3-25
Nihart Walter H, 10-12-1903, Edward, Wolf Jennie, A5-1
Niles Female, 7-29-1882, Burt, Wright --, A1-32
Niles Male, 2-21-1887, Bert, Wright --, A1-218
Niles Male, 12-4-1891, Orson E, Sherwood Josie, A2-11
Niman Claude H, 2-15-1928, Earl, Deck Gertie E, A12a-25
Niman Paul E, 6-1-1926, Earl D, Deck Gertie E, A12-21
Nisley Mary E, 11-15-1919, Felty, Shrock Tena, A10-99
Nisley Omar, 6-4-1914, Felkie, -- Christina, A9-69
No Name Listed Female, 2-24-1890, --, Guthrie --, A1-316
No Name Listed Female, 7-5-1906,--, Hamp Maud, A6-5
No Name Listed Male, 8-14-1887, --, --, A1-238
No Name Listed Male, 4-11-1890, --, --, A1-320
No Name Listed, 3-20-1890, --, Kiser Mattie, A1-318
Nobles Female, 6-30-1883, Joseph, Winegardner --, A1-82
Nobles Franklin, 4-22-1906, Virgil, Myers --, A6-6
Nobles Jennie R, 1-11-1914, Virgil, Myers Flossie F, A10-1 & A12a-1
Noe Alice M, 10-18-1919, Claude, Thatcher Luella E, A10-96
Noe Claudine L, 9-6-1917, Claude R, Thatcher Edna L, A10-52
Noe Dallas Jr, 6-9-1922, Dallas, Becker Katie L, A11-46
Noe Dorothy M, 5-17-1930, Claude R, Thatcher Luella E, A12-81
Noe Female, 4-14-1891, William, Reed Thella, A2-7
Noe Female, 8-28-1900, Elza, Rohls --, A3-41
Noe Female, 10-2-1901, Milton, Bailey Manor, A4-13
Noe Female, 10-4-1905, Will, Reed --, A5-44
Noe Gladys L, 9-12-1900, William H, Reed Thella, A3-43
Noe Glenwood, 7-2-1917, Gordon, Braden Mary, A10-46
Noe Joan, 5-17-1923, Gordon, Braden Mary, A11-66
Noe Mabel M, 1-23-1903, William, Reed Thella I, A4-39
Noe Male, 1-21-1891, Jerry, Reed Mattie, A2-6
Noe Male, 2-2-1900, Milton, Bailey Anna E, A3-32
Noe Margaret J, 11-5-1921, Claude R, Thatcher Luella E, A11-34
Noe Mary A, 1-19-1916, Gordon, Braden Mary J, A10-12
Noe Mary B, 11-27-1924, Dallas, Becker Katie L, A11-93
Noe Norman J, 9-12-1915, Claude R, Thatcher Luella E, A10-3
Noe Paul R, 4-14-1889, William H, Reed Thella I, A1-290
Noe Ray T, 8-9-1927, Claude R, Thatcher Luella E, A12-34
Noe Reed, 8-4-1888, Jeremiah, Reed Mattie, A1-276
Noe Robert A, 8-24-1932, Claude R, Thatcher Luella E, A13-11
Noe Roger G, 9-9-1934, Claude, Thatcher Luella, A13-47
Noe Sharon K, 10-14-1937, Claude R, Thatcher Luella E, A13-97
Noe Violet M, 10-19-1923, Claude, Thatcher Luella E, A110-73
Noel Arthur M, 4-24-1901, David, Hughes --, A4-1
Noel Ella I, 3-10-1914, Frank J, Gravatt Orpha M, K2-54
Noel Erma, 8-9-1905, Joseph, Donat Mary, A5-40
Noel James O, 8-9-1907, J S, Donat Mary, A6-9
Noel Male Stillborn, 12-21-1908, William, Weseman Tillie, K2-10
Noel Violetta B, 6-24-1912, Frank, Gravatt Orpha, K2-40
Noel Waneta R, 7-22-1915, Frank, Gravatt Orpha, K2-67
Noffze John P, 4-23-1933, Paul F, Wolf Florence, Av2-11
Noffze Suzanne M, 6-21-1938, George T, Hoot Phyllis G, K4-65
Noirot Male, 7-20-1903, George, --, K1-12
Noll Carroll D, 3-20-1936, Leo D, Perkins Bertha, K4-38
Noll Ralph O, 2-6-1937, Nihl K, McDonald Dorothy A, K4-48
Norris Alton V, 8-22-1922, Benjamin M, Randall Ethel M, A11-50
Norris Benjamin F, 5-9-1888, Samuel, Eversole Emma, A1-268
Norris Catherine F, 10-2-1923, Benjamin M, Randall Ethel M, A12a-18
Norris Della F, 1-21-1886, Samuel, Eversole Emaline, A1-184
Norris Emmagene, 8-17-1917, Benjamin M, Randall Ethel M, A10-49
Norris Evelyn M, 11-28-1920, Benjamin M, Randall Ethel M, A12a-15
Norris Female, 5-13-1886, Harrison, McWherter Elizabeth, A1-192
Norris Female, 4-20-1892, Samuel S, Howard Thirza, A2-13
Norris Female, 5-2-1905, Will, Zumbrun --, A5-36
Norris Female, 4-26-1907, William, Zumbrun --, A6-18
Norris Jack D, 11-22-1925, Owen, Hursey Thresa M, A12-3
Norris Jack R, 10-8-1918, Benjamin M, Randall Ethel M, A10-77
Norris Jacquelyn, 5-28-1931, Owen L, Hursey Thresa, A12-97
Norris Kenneth L, 7-4-1935, Benjamin M, Randall Ethel M, K12-35
Norris Male, 11-24-1902, Marion, Lane Minnie, A4-36
Norris Olive B, 5-8-1884, Samuel, Eversole Emma, A1-128
Norris Phillip L, 1-24-1928, Owen L, Hursey Thresa, A12-40
Norris Ray D, 6-28-1933, Benjamin M, Randall Ethel M, A7-32
Norris Rex G, 7-2-1931, Benjamin M, Randall Ethel M, A12-29
North Female, 6-6-1884, Charles, Knepper Lizzie, A1-132
Northam Female, 2-21-1885, G H, Justice Mary A, A1-158
Northam Male, 1-26-1883, George, Harrison Bertha V, A1-58
Northam Male, 11-20-1884, George, Harrison Bertha, A1-152
Northam Male, 6-5-1886, George, Harrison Bertha, Old-9
Northam Male, 2-28-1894,George W, Harrison Bertha, A2-23
Norton Female, 5-1-1902, Frank, -- Cora, A4-25 & K1-8
Noteman Nina, 5-13-1904, William, Targgart --, A5-14
Notice Female, 11-8-1883, John, Rowe --, A1-104
Nott Barbara E, 9-23-1931, Willis, Harding Amelia, K3-105
Nott Basil E, 8-27-1914, Horace, Austin Mabel I, K2-58
Nott Basil E Jr, 2-11-1937, Basil E, Bordner Grace E, K4-48
Nott Bertha M, 2-6-1911, Horace, Austin Mabel, K2-26
Nott Female, 7-1-1891, Dug, Ott Ella, A2-9
Nott Helen R, 7-22-1919, Charley, Hornett Elizabeth, K3-3
Nott Juanita I, 12-28-1921, Horace, Austin Mabel, K3-24
Nott Juanita I, 8-5-1935, Basil E, Bordner Grace E, K4-32
Nott Shirley M, 8-20-1936, Willis, Harding Amelia, K4-40
Nott Theola M, 2-24-1918, Horace, Austin Mabel I, K2-92
Nowelen Female, 12-21-1883, John, Myers --, A1-106
Nowels Adrian E, 7-1-1938, Everett D, Deardorff Doris, L-72
Nowels Everett D, 7-12-1913, Carl, Roe Bessie E, A9-47
Nowels Female, 3-7-1886, Alva E, Porter Rebecca, A1-186
Nowels Female, 2-4-1887, J W, Swank Sarah, A1-216
Nowels Female, 9-26-1904, Rolland, Cornelius Edith, A5-22
Nowels Female, 3-24-1905, Carl, Roe Bessie, A5-34
Nowels Harold L, 9-20-1908, Harry L, Smith Lois A, A8-27
Nowels Herbert, 8-20-1919, Dennis, Altimus Millie, A10-95
Nowels Jane, 4-5-1903, Rolland, Cornelius Lena, A4-47
Nowels Jessie L, 7-26-1900, A E, Knepper Neva, A3-40
Nowels Male, 1-2-1894, A E, Knepper Neva, A2-23
Nowels Male, 2-1-1906, Rolland, Cornelius Edith, A5-51
Nowels Male, 2-22-1907, Rolland, Cornelius Edith, A6-14
Nowels Male, 2-7-1885, J W, Swank Sarah, A1-160
Nowels Male, 5-4-1882, Alva E, Porter Rebecca, A1-24
Nowels Marie, 9-26-1911, Dennis, Altimus Millie, A8-96
Nowels Mildred, 4-4-1919, Rolland E, Cornelius Edith E, A12a-1
Nowels Not Listed, 8-16-1924, Rolland E, Cornelius Edith, A12a-20
Nowels Raymond, 2-19-1909, Rolland E, Cornelius Edith, L-5
Nowels Robert, 8-24-1913, Rolland, Cornelius Edith, A9-48
Nowels Ruth C, 2-20-1917, Rolland E, Cornelius Elizabeth, A10-38
Nowels Sylvia C, 11-20-1935, Riley C, Bliss Dorothy, K4-35
Nowels William D, 3-27-1921, Rolland E, Cornelius Edith, A12a-15 & A11-21
Nowels Zelma L, 1-25-1908, Dennis E, Altimus Millie, A8-10
Noyer John L Jr, 7-22-1920, John L, Johnson Julia F, K3-11
Noyes Erna L, 10-24-1914, Robert W, McMann Mable M, A9-78 & L-21
Nulf Edith M, 7-14-1913, Elwood H, Gray Clara, A9-45
Nulf Female, 9-9-1885, Elmer, Oats Nina, A1-176
Nulf Female, 7-31-1905, Lee, Roe --, A5-39
Nulf Female, 1-17-1935, Kenneth, Reed Mable V, A13-53
Nulf Francis C, 1-30-1908, Leroy, Roe Elitha M, A8-10
Nulf Helen, 12-13-1900, Enoch, Moore Merta, A3-48
Nulf Jane B, 10-19-1919, Avery, Winegard Ruth, L-32
Nulf Kenneth, 9-9-1908, Elwood H, Gray Clara, A8-29
Nulf Male, 11-21-1883, Elmer, Oats Anna, A1-102
Nulf Male, 2-28-1901, Lewis, Fulk Dasie, A3-50
Nulf Nadine, 1-18-1906, Enoch, Moore Myrtle, A5-49
Nulf Nary E, 3-22-1914, Avery, Wingard Ruth, A9-62
Nulf Orsborn W, 8-2-1911, Joseph, Hire Mable, A8-98
Nulf Phil E, 7-12-1932, Kenneth I, Reed Viola M, A13-9
Nulf Willodean, 9-10-1906, Leroy D, Roe Elitha M, A6-7
Null Female, 7-2-1886, George, Cummings Millissa, A1-198
Null Male, 8-10-1904, Arthur, Hardesty Flo, A5-19
Nusbaum Maurice K, 9-8-1911, Otis D, Keehn Lena A, L-13
Nusbaum Norma J, 6-30-1929, David P, Potts Louise, A12-64
Nuttle Gerald, 11-9-1921, Grover, Daily Viola, A11-34
Nye Male, 9-20-1902, Oscar, Fike Ines --, A4-32 & K1-9
Nyffeler Leah L, 9-12-1916, Louis, Rhodes Estella L, K2-78
Oakes Male, 1-5-1899, David, Warner Delia, A3-16
Oakes Thomas B, 3-2-1882, David S, Scott Mary C, A1-2
Ober Goldie V, 3-14-1917, Perry T, Rhodes Clara V, A10-40
Ober Male, 2-10-1900, David, Pepple Sarah, A3-32
Oblander William G, 12-26-1911, Otis, Williamson Esther, K2-34
OBrien Male, 2-13-1884, Thomas, OConnor Jennie, A1-118 - Annie OConner on Old-7
OConner Female, 6-5-1886, James, Murphy Ellen, A1-204
OConnor Julia, 9-15-1882, Thomas, Meagher Julia, A1-40
OConnor Male, 11-17-1903, William, Piatt --, A5-3
OConnor Russell D, 9-24-1905, Mike, Piatt Ada, K1-17 & A5-43
Odell Beverly A, 8-20-1929, William O, Bloomfield Cecile, K3-89
Odell Caroline R, 10-14-1921, William O, Bloomfield Cecile, K3-22
Odell Charles E, 8-13-1914, William, Bloomfield Cecile, K2-58
Odell Iona B, 1-25-1913, William, Bloomfield Cecile, K2-44
Odell John E, 9-2-1911, John E, Wood Jesse B, K2-30
Odell Marilyn R, 1-25-1934, William O, Bloomfield Cecile, K4-19
Odell William T, 12-14-1923, William, Bloomfield Cecile, K3-39
Offord Betty M, 2-24-1919, Ralph, Meyer Lucy, Av1-34
Offord Estil L, 6-18-1911, Ralph, Meyers Ethel, Av1-32
Offord Male, 9-14-1903, Ralph, Myers Ethel, K1-13
Offord Ralph E, 8-19-1935, Basil A, Truelove Faye, Av-12
Offord Ralph W, 2-14-1908, Ralph E, Myers Lucy E, A8-13
Offord Robert L, 2-2-1927, Ralph, Myers Lucy E, Av2-7
Ogden Alice L, 9-20-1909, Mathias, Tyler Retha, K2-15
Ohlwine Charles E, 2-21-1913, Homer S, Tucker Minnie, A9-35
Ohlwine Charles Jr, 3-16-1938, Charles, Busz Hulda, K4-62
Ohlwine Harold D, 5-24-1926, Homer S, Tucker Minnie I, A12-11
Ohlwine Homer J Jr, 11-15-1922, Homer S, Tucker Minnie I, A11-55
Ohlwine John T, 1-19-1917, Homer S, Tucker Minnie I, A10-37
Ohlwine Male, 8-29-1915, Homer, Tucker Minnie I, A12a-5
Ohlwine Marie V, 8-3-1919, Homer S, Tucker Amanda I, A12a-13
Ohlwine Martha I, 4-9-1925, Homer S, Tucker Minnie L, A11-99
Ohlwine Mary E, 3-5-1928, Homer S, Tucker Minnie, A12-41
Ohlwine Mary I, 11-3-1908, Homer, Tucker Minnie, A8-33
Ohlwine Oscar, 6-3-1914, Homer S, Tucker Amanda, A12a-1
Ohlwine Virginia M, 5-14-1921, Homer S, Tucker Minnie I, A11-23
Oldfather Florence, 10-5-1913, Odel O, Caldwell Ruth, L-18
Oldfather Odel Jr, 12-10-1909, Odel, Caldwell Ruth A, L-8
Oldfather Samuel O, 5-8-1917, Odell, Caldwell Ruth, L-26
Oldfather Virginia, 4-2-1911, Odel, Caldwell Ruth, L-12
Oligee Richard J, 1-15-1933, Edmund, Young Ruby, A13-18
Olinghouse Charles H, 10-12-1929, Ivory J, Marti Grace A, A12-71
Olinghouse Delores V, 9-15-1920, Roy, Trittipo Leta, L-35
Olinghouse Esther L, 1-29-1927, Ivory J, Marti Grace A, K3-66
Olinghouse Female, 4-23-1901, Charles, Batchelder Dellcena, A4-2
Olinghouse Female, 1-19-1906, Charley, Batchelder Dellcena, A5-49
Olinghouse Iile A, 5-10-1925, Rollen, Trittipo Goldie, L-46
Olinghouse Ivory J, 2-20-1903, C T, Batchelder May, A4-42
Olinghouse Margaret J, 5-13-1928, Ivory J, Marti Grace A, K3-77
Olinghouse Patricia A, 7-5-1934, Ivory J, Marti Grace A, K4-22
Olinghouse Phyllis J, 1-29-1927, Ivory J, Marti Grace A, K3-66
Olinghouse Rollen D, 7-30-1920, Rollen, Trittipo Goldie, L-34
Olinghouse Ruth, 10-23-1898, Charles, Batchelder Dellcena,A3-13
Olinghouse Ruth M, 6-2-1932, Ivory J, Marti Grace A, K4-6
Olinghouse Shirley R, 3-19-1936, Rollen E, Trittipo Goldie J, L-67
Olinghouse Thedra M, 6-18-1917, Ray, Trittipo Leta, L-27
Oliver Don L, 1-27-1908, Milo, Deetz Maude, K2-4
Oliver Dortha M, 8-2-1919, Reuben, McCamment Maude, A10-93
Oliver Evelyn L, 5-16-1925, Reuben, McCamment Maude, A11-100
Oliver Female, 1-27-1884, Samuel, Zeigler Margaret, A1-112
Oliver Female, 11-29-1902, Delano, Wemple Cora, A4-36
Oliver Helen I, 9-1-1922, Reuben, McCamment Maude M, A11-50
Oliver Horace R, 8-14-1908, Corliss J, McLean Gertrude, A8-25
Oliver Lena V, 3-10-1888, Samuel, Zeigler Margaret, A1-260
Oliver Lesley D, 5-23-1910, Corley, McLain Gertrude, A8-65
Oliver Male, 9-5-1890, Samuel, Zeigler --, A2-4
Oliver Male, 2-28-1895, Caruthers William, Oliver Esther, A2-29
Oliver Reuben H, 4-30-1882, Samuel, Rhinehart Margaret A, A1-20
Oliver Robert H, 9-23-1920, Reuben, McCamment Maude, A11-10
Oliver Rolena, 7-19-1918, Reuben, McCamment Maude, A10-70
Olivet Chester, 8-30-1902, Eva, Ducomb --, K1-9 & A4-30
Olivet Male, 12-14-1902, Lance, Cable --, A4-37
Olmstead Beverly H, 11-6-1933, Ralph L, Featherngill Helan V, L-62
Olmstead George D, 2-1-1911, George E, Weeks Carrie, K2-25
Olmstead Ralph L, 8-14-1909, George, Weeks Carrie, A8-47
Olry Eva B, 12-8-1930, Leo B, Osborn Marie H, K3-98
Olry Marjorie, 8-26-1914, Leo B, Osborn Marie, A9-72
Olry Mary L, 7-23-1912, Leo B, Osborn Marie, K2-40
Olry Pearl R, 6-17-1929, Leo B, Osborn Marie H, K3-88
Olry Vincent R, 5-23-1932, Leo B, Osborn Marie H, K4-5
OReilley Phyllis E, 6-124-1934, Stephen P, Denton Addie E, L2-63
Orndorff Robert B, 7-10-1915, Crawford B, Roberts Ruth E, A9-96
Orr Eva, 9-19-1885, William H, Shobe Elizabeth, A1-174
Orr Male, 3-19-1898, W H, Shobe Lizzie, A3-8
Ortstadt Carl F, 8-31-1923, Carl F, Bertsch Amelia, K3-37
Ortstadt Lawrence, 1-6-1904, Henry, Pepple Cora, A5-6 & K1-13
Ortstadt Male, 10-20-1901, Julius, Wilk Anna, K1-7 & A4-13
Orwig Doris J, 1-27-1925, Willis E, Wilcox Beatrice L, A11-96
Osborn Bertha E, 3-8-1896, A O, Stewart Louisa, A2-34
Osborn Female, 7-7-1889, A O, Stewart Louisa, A1-298
Osborn Female, 7-23-1902, Levi, Shoudel --, A4-28 & K1-9
Osborn Male, 12-31-1886, A O, Stewart Louisa, A1-208
Osborn Marie H, 3-16-1891, O, Stewart Louisa, A2-7
Osborn Marjorie M, 3-16-1891, O, Stewart Louisa, A2-7
Osborn Mercy, 3-14-1884, Charles T, Wright Mary L, A1-116
Osborne Male Stillborn, 10-18-1909, Orley, Fryer Winifred, K2-16
Osborne Mary L, 12-14-1929, Ray, Denny Opal, A12-74
Osborne Ronald S, 2-8-1912, Orley, Fryer Winnifred M, K2-35
Osbun Lauren R, 6-4-1935, Raymond D, Bricker Elmo I, K4-30
Osbun Wendell L, 7-12-1936, Raymond, Bricker Elmo, K4-42
Osler Female, 2-25-1904, W S, Miller Nellie, A5-9
Osman Male, 10-26-1892, Frank, Kinney Jane, A2-17
Osterman Mildred B, 12-5-1916, C M, Upson Lily M, A10-34
Ostrander Alice M, 8-25-1922, Lyman E, Merriman Minnie, L-39
Ostrander Barbara J, 2-4-1933, --, Ostrander Kathryn L-61
Ostrander Catherine, 5-25-1915, Earl, Merriman Minnie I, L-22
Ostrander Charles L, 7-31-1934, Franklin L, Alder Dorothy G, L2-64
Ostrander Dennis M, 2-7-1935, Jess R, Lindemuth Frances, L-65
Ostrander Linda L, 8-1-1936, Jesse L, Lindemuth Frances P, A13-78
Ostrander Male, 10-13-1898, William, McDaniel Sadie, A3-13
Ostrander Male, 8-25-1901, William, McDaniel Sadie, A4-9
Ostrander Male, 6-3-1906, William, McDaniel Sarah, A6-4
Ostrander Permelia M, 3-26-1920, Lyman E, Merriman Minnie I, L-33
Ostrander Richard E, 3-16-1927, Earl, Merriman Minnie I, L-50
Ostrander Robert L, 6-10-1929, Lyman E, Merriman Minnie I, L-54
Ostrander Sarah A, 6-30-1935, Reuben L, Iverson Myrtle L, L-66
Ostrander William A, 2-27-1917, Leon E, Merriman Iva, L-26
Ostrander William W, 10-9-1931, Ruben L, Iverson Myrtle, L-58
Oswalt Male, 12-9-1884, Henry, Bush Julia, A1-156
Ott Alice M, 9-30-1917, Clinton O, Harlan Edna M, A10-53
Ott Arnold L, 11-2-1922, Orlando, Brooks Hellen, A11-54
Ott Calvin A, 1-26-1921, Harvey T, Waugh Hildreth M, A11-17
Ott Caralee J, 11-24-1932, Clinton O, Harlan Edna M, A13-16
Ott Carol K, 7-22-1938, Laurence, Trimmer Amelia A13-110
Ott Dallas D, 2-6-1916, Orlando, Brooks Nellie, A10-13
Ott Donald D, 12-24-1919, Orlando, Brooks Nellie, A10-101
Ott Edith L, 8-4-1922, Clint D, Harlan Edna M, A11-48
Ott Ellman C, 8-14-1922, William C, Shew Alice A, A11-49
Ott Esther H, 8-13-1916, Jeremiah, Perry Effie E, A10-27
Ott Eugene M, 8-11-1922, Harvey, Waugh Marguerite, A11-49
Ott Everett, 9-29-1906, Lawrence, Fisher Pearl, A6-9
Ott Female, 5-19-1885, Abe, Harlan Jane, A1-166
Ott Female, 6-1-1889, D, Davault Lovina, A1-294
Ott Female, 1-31-1890, Abe, Harlan Jane, A1-312
Ott Female, 5-6-1891, Dan, Davault Lovina, A2-8
Ott Female, 11-6-1892, Fred, Harlan Fannie, A2-17
Ott Female, 6-1-1909, Frank, Lock Rilla, A8-45
Ott Flo L, 1-20-1914, Clinton, Harlan Edna, A9-56
Ott Frances J, 6-16-1929, Ray, Snavly Thelma, A12-63
Ott Harley, 7-2-1903, George F, Lock Carilla M, A4-49
Ott Harold, 9-2-1918, Harvey T, Waugh Hildreth, A10-73
Ott Harold W, 2-23-1933, William, Shew Alice, A13-22
Ott Herman, 5-21-1908, Laurence, Fisher Pearl, A8-18
Ott Herold V, 1-2-1911, Fredrick N, Weber Verda, A8-81
Ott Jack M, 6-30-1931, William C, Shew Alice A, A12-29
Ott James M, 8-11-1913, Charles A, Stults Mary, A9-46
Ott Jean M, 7-29-1934, Harley, Weimer Alma, A13-44
Ott Jessie, 5-30-1901, George F, Lock Carilla M, A4-3
Ott John C, 6-22-1917, Orlando, Brook Nellie, A10-45
Ott Kaye N, 4-17-1933, Harvey T, Waugh Marguerite, A13-23
Ott Kenneth K, 7-9-1930, Harvey T, Waugh Marguerite H, A12-83
Ott Lee A, 7-1-1931, Harley, Weimer Alma, A12-99
Ott Lester J, 5-27-1915, Clinton O, Harlan Edna M, A12a-3
Ott Lois M, 12-24-1920, Orlando, Brooks Nellie, A11-15
Ott Luther A, 1-30-1890, Fred, Harlan Frances, A1-312
Ott Male, 6-18-1886, Abe, Harlan Jane, A1-196
Ott Male, 10-9-1890, Dell, Saltzgaber Caroline, A2-4
Ott Male, 2-13-1892, Frank, Lock Rilla, A2-12
Ott Male, 4-26-1892, Abe, Harlan Jane, A2-13
Ott Mildred, 11-3-1911, Charles A, Stults Mary J, A9-1
Ott Paul F, 7-6-1937, Harley, Weimer Alma E, A13-93
Ott Phil E, 12-25-1923, Harlan Z, Huntsman Ruby, A11-76
Ott Ray, 8-24-1934, Willard, Ramer Hazel M, K4-24
Ott Roger D, 12-5-1930, Clinton D, Harlan Edna M, A12-90
Ott Ronald H, 10-15-1921, William D, Hire Gertie M, A11-36
Ott Thomas A, 12-3-1909, Charles A, Stultz Mary J, A8-57
Ott William H, 7-17-1898, Fredrick, Harlan --, A3-10
Otto William, 3-28-1911, C, Schwab Edna J, A9-1
Ousnamer Irven, 9-4-1885, Daniel, Fisher Rosa, A1-176
Overholser Merle E, 3-31-1938, Earl, Ransbottom Bessie, K4-63
Overhulser Paul E, 8-11-1937, Lewis, Ameling Florence, L-70
Oviatt Everest E, 8-27-1883, Orson, Moody --, A1-90
Owen Billy F, 3-23-1925, Lester B, Gretzinger Doris, K3-51
Owen Calvin B, 4-23-1927, Forest L, Kimmel Verna A, A12-29
Owen Clara, 9-7-1905, Otis, Diffendarfer Maggie, A5-42
Owen Clarence, 10-3-1909, Fred, Diffendarfer Clara, A8-54
Owen Daisy E, 11-10-1934, Forrest L, Kimmel Verna L, A13-50
Owen Dale F, 3-25-1930, Fred, Diffendarfer Clara, A12-78
Owen Dona B, 7-31-1924, Willard, Hosler Myrtle, K3-44
Owen Dorothy J, 6-28-1929, Forrest L, Kimmel Verna A, A12-64
Owen Edith, 10-16-1913, Fred, Diffendarfer Clara, A9-51
Owen Edward H, 2-14-1927, Harold L, Webster Sylvia A, A12-25
Owen Elva R, 12-17-1900, Frank, Spencer Effie M, A3-48
Owen Eva B, 10-31-1935, Elvie, Kimmell Sarah E, A13-66
Owen Evelyn J, 10-23-1935, Harold L, Webster Sylva, K4-35
Owen Female, 11-23-1883, F W, Leitch Hannah M, A1-104
Owen Female, 1-24-1884, M F, Truesdale Mary A, A1-108
Owen Female, 7-23-1896, Jeff, --, A2-36
Owen Female, 7-5-1900, Jefferson, Cramer --, A3-40
Owen Female, 1-3-1906, John, McCoy Lettie J, A5-49
Owen Female, 11-28-1906, M F, Johnston Roma, A6-11
Owen Forest Jr, 2-23-1920, Forrest, Kimmel Verna, A10-105
Owen Frances M, 10-20-1931, Harold, Webster Sylvia, A12-104
Owen Francis L, 3-22-1933, Elvie, Kimmell Sadie E, A13-21
Owen Francis P, 8-3-1917, George, McCreary Hazel, A10-51
Owen Freda L, 2-19-1918, Forrest, Kimmel Verna, A10-61
Owen Glen R, 2-21-1901, Rosenogle James R, Pippenger Lilly, A3-50
Owen Harold L, 2-6-1900, Dell, Eminger --, A3-32
Owen Harold W, 10-8-1919, James, Betts Bertha B, A10-97
Owen Hazel, 5-6-1903, Otis, Diffendarfer Maggie, A4-46
Owen Homer J, 3-6-1914, Otis, Diffendarfer Maggie, A9-60
Owen Janice I, 10-26-1933, Glen, Hornet Theresa, K4-17
Owen Keith, 10-29-1924, Forrest, Kimmel Verna A, A11-91
Owen Kenneth, 6-17-1908, Elmer, Pippenger Lillie, K2-6
Owen Lavina U, 5-24-1922, George, McCreary Hazel, A11-45
Owen Leo, 11-28-1911, Fred, Diffendarfer Clara, A8-99
Owen Lila M, 10-1-1915, George, McCreary Hazel, A10-4
Owen Lorin M, 2-24-1912, Willard, Hosler Myrtle, K2-36
Owen Lucille, 5-30-1913, Willard, Hosler Myrtle, K2-47
Owen Male, 1-30-1902, Frank, Spencer --, A4-18
Owen Male, 3-23-1902, Jeff, Cramer --, A4-23
Owen Male, 7-29-1905, Elmer, Pippenger Lillian, A5-39
Owen Male, 10-3-1905, Millard F, Johnston Roma J, A5-44
Owen Marilyn K, 10-13-1935, Homer J, Gaff Sarah A, A13-65
Owen Mildred, 6-18-1909, Otis, Diffendarfer Maggie M, A8-45
Owen Myrtle A, 11-13-1937, George H, McCreary Hazel M, A13-98
Owen Phillip C, 10-17-1937, Forest L, Kimmel Verna A, A13-96
Owen Ray A, 2-9-1932, Forrest L, Kimmel Verna, A13-2
Owen Richard B, 12-12-1938, Richard B, Hall Esther V, K4-71
Owen Roger D, 9-16-1937, Ralph, Boggs Audra H, A13-95
Owen Roscoe, 3-1-1922, Forrest L, Kimmel Verna O, A11-41
Owen Rozella M, 2-4-1922, James, Betts Bertha B, A11-39
Owen Ruth, 11-18-1922, Otis, Diffendarfer Maggie, A11-55
Owen Sada, 12-13-1929, James, Betts Bertha, A12-73
Owen Teddy, 3-1-1920, George, McCreary Hazel, A11-1
Owen Velma, 10-14-1918, Fred, Diffendarfer Clara, A10-77
Owen Viva, 2-2-1912, Otis, Diffendarfer Maggie M, A9-8
Owen Willard Jr, 1-26-1916, Willard, Hosler Myrtle, K2-71
Owen Woodward, 9-16-1925, Fred, Diffendarfer Clara, A11-104
Owens Carolyn L, 9-23-1937, George, Easterday Virginia, K4-55
Owens Edna P, 7-13-1931, George, Whitesoh Neoma, K3-103
Owens Female, 8-19-1900, W T, Bowman Maud, A3-41
Owens George W, 1-30-1911, W T, Bowman Maud, A8-83
Owens Harold, 1-22-1911, Robert, Stromes Grace, A8-83
Owens Irine, 1-14-1908, Wal T, Bowman Maud E, K2-3
Owens Wallace T, 12-2-1916, Wallace T, Bowman Maud, K2-79
Oyler Male, 6-23-1899, Levi O, Woods Tirza M, A3-23
Pace Raetta, 2-12-1926, Cecil E, Keele Mandie, A12-6
Padgitt Everitt Jr, 5-31-1921, Everitt, Macklin Jessie, Av2-2
Padgitt Jean L, 2-4-1928, Everitt, Macklin Jessie, Av2-8
Page Errol W, 6-12-1902, Will, Edsall Grace, A4-26
Page Jessie N, 4-28-1901, R W, Coppock Mary, A4-1
Page Male, 1-27-1903, Bert A, Sitler --, A4-40
Paige Harold W, 9-29-1918, William F, Croope Beulah, K2-96
Pairan Wayne R, 6-18-1924, Earnest, Perkins Daisy, K3-43
Palm Marjorie M, 5-12-1903, George O, Abraham Georgiana, A4-47 & K1-11
Palmer Priscilla A, 1-13-1938, Ward M, Henry Helen P, K4-59
Pancake Edith J, 10-13-1908, Vern, Arndt Lavenia, A8-31
Pancake Female, 5-18-1882, Isaac N, Mawhorter Eva C, A1-26
Pancake Irma M, 7-23-1897, Marion A, Waybill Martha, A3-2
Pankop Arthur H, 1-22-1938, William, Heltzel Welcome, K4-59
Pankop Carol B, 12-14-1934, William, Heltzel Welcome, K4-26
Pankop Paul W, 3-8-1934, Walter M, Hovarter Beatrice, K4-20
Pankop Gerald W, 1-1-1926, William H, Ressler Ruth I, K3-58
Pankop Hubert E, 12-10-1928, Edward F, Huffman Alma, K3-83
Pankop Laurence E, 11-24-1924, Edward F, Huffman Alma, K3-48
Pankop Male, 3-14-1898, Julius, Hasselman Dora, A3-8
Pankop Phyllis A, 6-5-1931, Walter M, Hovarter Beatrice I, K3-102
Pankop Robert C, 10-22-1916, Julius, Eckhardt Clara, A10-31
Pankop Rosellyn M, 12-23-1926, Walter M, Hovarter Beatrice, K3-65
Papenbrock Sarah E, 2-2-1937, Ervin, Nestle Mary E, A13-86
Pappas Christina R, 11-26-1936, Christ, Bailey Bessie, L-69
Pappas Ellen M, 11-30-1934, Christ K, Bailey Bessie L, L2-64
Pappas Mary J, 7-3-1934, James, Reynolds Helen, A13-43
Parcell Kathleene J, 3-27-1922, Clifton, Baughman Blanch, A11-42
Park Charles E, 9-13-1928, Paul B, Smith Mary I, K3-81
Park Ethel B, 1-30-1886, H I, Chapman Lillie, A1-182
Park John, 8-20-1905, Ben F, Summerlott Maggie, K1-17 - Also listed as Jack S Parks on A5-40
Park Male, 12-27-1899, Frank, Todd Mabel, K1-2 & A3-29
Park Male, 9-20-1905, Frank, Todd Mabel, A5-42 & K1-17
Parker Carmen O, 1-14-1924, Maynard S, Rawles Lucille B, A11-77
Parker Caroline M, 1-7-1913, Ora A, Gillespie Helen A, A9-33
Parker Dale E, 9-26-1927, Curtis A, Thornburg Blanche, K3-72
Parker Deane E, 3-28-1933, Earle F, Sherck Dorothy, K4-13
Parker Donald K, 11-23-1918, Eugene G, Kimmel Ethel F, A10-80
Parker Duane F, 3-28-1933, Earle F, Sherck Dorothy, K4-13
Parker Earle F, 11-26-1900, Forrest H, Wells Metta, A3-46
Parker Elmer W, 12-9-1909, Ora A, Gillespie Helen, K2-17
Parker Fay L, 8-27-1903, Forrest, Wells Metta, A4-50
Parker Female, 7-24-1883, S W, Cowethern Ella W, A1-90
Parker Female, 1-27-1888, A J, Hadley Addie, A1-256
Parker Female, 9-14-1900, Millard F, Cook Florence, A3-43
Parker Floyd H, 7-19-1909, Melvin C, Ely Grace L, K2-14
Parker George F, 2-26-1922, Melvin C, Ely Grace L, K3-26
Parker Irene L, 11-10-1918, Harmon A, Vetter Josephine V, K2-97
Parker Jack E, 12-1-1934, John D, Wiley Doris, A13-51
Parker Joanna I, 3-24-1928, Leaman R, Guilinger Sadie, K3-76
Parker John D, 10-7-1926, John D, Wiley Doris, A12-23
Parker Joseph L, 11-24-1933, Washington, Stevenson Florence, K4-18
Parker Josephine, 10-29-1885, Ralph B, Hatin Mary J, A1-178
Parker Kenith J, 12-4-1926, Ruben E, Aungst Sarah, A12-21
Parker Lavina C, 11-3-1883, Ralph B, Heaston Mary J, A1-100
Parker Lemon R, 8-31-1904, Ora A, Gillespie Helen, A5-20
Parker Lucille J, 1-17-1934, Ray, Wolfe Jennie B, A13-35
Parker Marian J, 12-15-1937, Ray, Wolfe Jennie B, A13-99
Parker Marjory E, 5-11-1935, Rueben E, Aungst Sarah, A13-58
Parker Mary L, 6-30-1927, Washington C, Stevenson Florence, A12a-24
Parker Maynard C, 1-25-1921, Reuben E, Aungst Sarah, A11-17
Parker Mildred J, 7-15-1923, Washington C, Stevenson Florence W, A11-69
Parker Patricia A, 6-21-1938, Earl F, Sherck Dorothy, K4-65
Parker Paul D, 12-12-1925, Curtis A, Thornburg Blanche, K3-57
Parker Phyllis J, 12-20-1932, Elmer W, Markle Anna, K4-10
Parker Robert A, 2-4-1923, Curtis, Thornburg Blanche, K3-33
Parker Robert C, 3-3-1921, Harman A, Vetter Josephine, K3-17
Parker Robert D, 7-1-1928, John D, Wiley Doris, A12-48
Parker Shirley M, 8-10-1936, Ray, Wolfe Jennie B, A13-78
Parker Virginia M, 5-5-1923, Melvin C, Ely Grace, K3-35
Parker Walter E, 6-19-1918, Reuben E, Aungst Sarah, A10-68
Parker Wanda K, 10-10-1915, Warren, Sitler Hazel, A10-7
Parker Washington C, 9-14-1900, Millard F, Cook Florence, A3-43
Parker William B, 10-25-1923, Harman A, Vetter Josephine, K3-38
Parker William O, 1-29-1931, Elmer W, Morrical Anna, K3-99
Parkinson Almond R, 6-5-1919, Francis P, Leonard Annie A, K3-2
Parkison John, 2-4-1923, Roy, Fuller Bessie, A11-60
Parkison Don L, 6-20-1938, Roy, Fuller Bessie M, A13-109
Parks Bertha M, 7-4-1917, Oscar, Vallance Mary, A10-46
Parks Bertram E, 4-13-1910, Oscar, Vallance Mary, A8-62
Parks Clifford E, 1-19-1922, Howard C, Wooster Arlene M, A11-39
Parks Donald K, 12-30-1928, Howard C, Wooster Arlene M, A12-56
Parks Ellen A, 7-2-1930, Howard C, Wooster Arlene M, A12-83
Parks Female, 9-15-1887, John, Long Ella, A1-242
Parks Female, 1-27-1888, Andrew J, Hadley Addie, Old-11
Parks Female, 7-28-1889, William, White Candia, A1-298
Parks Female, 2-26-1901, Oscar, Vallance Mary, A3-53
Parks Forrest E, 8-28-1932, Howard C, Wooster Arline M, A13-11
Parks Jack S, 8-20-1905, Benjamin F, Summerlott Maggie S, A5-40 - Also listed as John Park on K1-17
Parks Janet F, 3-13-1920, Howard, Wooster Arlene, A11-1
Parks Joseph B, 11-30-1889, J L, --, A1-306
Parks Male, 4-13-1892, John, Long --, A2-13
Parks Male, 10-22-1906, Oscar, Vallance Mary E, A6-10
Parks Naoma L, 1-26-1915, Oscar, Vallance Mary E, A9-83
Parks Royce L, 4-10-1909, Chester, Teeter Edith, L-6
Parks Ruth C, 12-13-1924, Howard C, Wooster Arlene M, A11-94
Parks William F, 1-1-1909, Oscar, Vallance Mary, L-5
Parmenter Bessie E, 7-10-1910, Charles A, Grills May A, A9-11
Parmenter Charles A, 11-13-1907, C A, Trillia Mary, A9-3
Parmenter Female, 3-19-1905, Charles, Grilles Mary, A5-33 & A7-11
Parmenter Ruby L, 5-12-1914, Ziglear Clayton C, Parmenter Edith B,A12a-1
Parot Peter T, 3-8-1933, Michael, Scott Teresa L, K4-12
Parr Annabelle B, 4-28-1929, Earl, Hovarter Katherine, A12-61
Parr Burdett, 2-22-1924, Charles E, Hovarter Katherine, A11-78
Parr Fay E, 3-22-1923, Charles E, Hovarter Katherine, A11-62
Parr Frederick, 12-15-1936, Robert M, Call Helen E, K4-46
Parr Keith M, 12-16-1932, --, Parr Armetta, A13-17
Parr Lauran L, 9-6-1937, Gladwin L, Fredrick June L, K4-54
Parr Margaret Y, 12-12-1931, Earl Hovarter, Katherine, K4-2
Parr Metta J, 3-7-1928, Charles E, Hovarter Katherine, A12-41
Parrot Tabatha, 3-5-1882, Aut, Bailey Dulcena, A1-4
Parrott Edith R, 1-20-1919, Lee, Beemer Edith, K2-99
Parrott Ethel O, 2-25-1917, Lee R, Beemer Edith B, K2-82
Parrott Ruth I, 10-29-1916, Herman E, Marquiss Lora A, A10-31
Parshall Male, 1-10-1905, A L, Holloway --, A5-29
Parshall Margaret, 6-23-1907, A L, Holloway --, A6-21
Parsons Frances E, 5-31-1919, Jesse A, Mock Faye, C-6
Parsons Mildred M, 2-11-1914, Albert, Eagles Eva, A9-58
Parsons Nina C, 5-23-1887, Will C, Warrimer Carrie, A1-228
Patrick Marie, 8-27-1922, Frank, Risner Vada, A11-50
Patterson Female, 6-25-1883, J Milton, Niswander Catherine, A1-80
Patterson Francis, 12-20-1916, Glenn M, Hanlon Sarah M, K2-80
Patterson Glen H, 2-17-1907, Glenn M, Hanlon Sadie, A6-14  & K1-21
Patterson Kenneth G, 12-7-1909, Glenn M, Hanlon Sarah M, K2-17
Patterson Lavon, 9-16-1905, Clarence, Pressler Adelia, A5-42
Patterson Mary A, 6-2-1933, Glenn H, Autenreith Mildred R, K4-14
Patterson Mary J, 1-18-1914, G M, Hanlon Sarah M, K2-53
Patterson Nancy A, 12-14-1937, Kenneth, Swihart Geraldine, K4-58
Patterson Robert G, 6-23-1931, Glenn H, Autenreith Mildred R, K3-103
Patton Alice E, 2-16-1918, James, Holden Viola, A10-61
Patton Earl L, 8-24-1897, Frank, Compton Addie, A3-2
Patton Edward E, 9-23-1922, James, Holden Viola, L-39
Patton Frank K, 9-11-1910, James, Holden Viola, A8-72
Patton Howard R, 1-30-1905, Frank, Compton Addie, A5-30
Patton Kathryn V, 2-21-1920, James, Holden Viola, A10-105
Patton Laura C, 3-11-1910, Frank, Compton Addie, L-8
Patton Male, 12-15-1901, James, Cook Ida, A4-16
Patton Ralph E, 11-30-1898, Frank, Compton Addie, A3-14
Patton Richard, 11-16-1911, James, Holden Viola, A8-99
Patton Robet E, 6-20-1929, James, Holden Viola, L-54
Patton Russel, 12-15-1914, James, Holden Viola, A9-80
Patton Samuel W, 6-29-1909, James, Holden Viola, A8-45
Patty Frances C, 2-26-1913, Albert, Hill Frances, Av1-32
Pauken Female, 10-29-1891, Nic, Newbar Frank, A2-10
Paulus Carlton J, 3-7-1928, Claude N, Morr Lilly, K3-76
Paulus Evangaline K, 1-11-1922, Sam, Wilkerson Lola, A11-38
Paulus Harold C, 11-29-1907, Dalus, Snell Della, A8-5
Paulus Helen C, 5-15-1914, Samuel D, Wilkerson Lola A, A9-65
Paulus Jay W, 10-7-1917, Samuel, Wilkerson Lola, A10-54
Paulus Lawrence B, 10-3-1912, Samuel, Wilkerson Lola, A9-27
Paulus Leon V, 9-14-1919, Samuel D, Wilkerson Lola A, A10-95
Paulus Male, 6-10-1904, James, Snell --, A5-15
Paulus Nelson D, 11-9-1932, Claude N, Morr Lillian K, K4-9
Paulus Richard, 6-8-1924, Samuel, Wilkinson Lola, A11-83
Paulus Thelma E, 1-6-1916, Samuel D, Wilkerson Lola A, A10-11
Paulus Vivian, 3-15-1925, Claude, Morr Lillian, A11-97
Paxton Shirley A, 5-26-1930, Robert J, Driscoll Florence, K3-94
Pearson Female, 2-4-1886, William, Hill Alice, A1-184
Peck Ellsworth L, 6-29-1937, Herbert J, Smith Mildred E, L-69
Peck Helen L, 3-16-1920, John, Cecil Ethel, A10-105
Peck James H, 5-30-1936, Herbert J, Smith Mildred E, L-68
Peffer Earle D, 11-11-1926, Charles E, Ball Effie M, A12-20
Peffer Earle D, 9-24-1922, Charles E, Ball Effie M, A11-52
Peffer Male & Female, 9-3-1888, Andrew, Robinson Alma, A1-278
Peffer Male, 4-29-1906, William, Burk Mary, A7-11
Peffer William, 4-29-1907, William, Burk Mary, A6-18
Peffley Betty E, 2-16-1926, Floyd, Regula Mable, L-47
Peffley Herbert R, 9-30-1913, Floyd M, Regula Mabel V, L-18
Peffley Romona L, 5-2-1935, Herbert R, Kiester Almina, L-65
Pekovich Marko Jr, 4-3-1927, Marko, Voroitti Gletta, K3-68
Pelikan W Paul, 4-7-1037, Theodore S, Jensen Marguerite, K4-50
Pence Dale D, 5-5-1927, Hershel, Geiger Mildred, A12-29
Pence Dorathy A, 2-6-1899, Irvin, Jarvis Cora, A3-17
Pence Herbert, 8-6-1886, John, Sessler Maggie, A1-200
Pence Male, 12-6-1894, William W, Cereu Emma, A2-28
Pence Richard C, 2-6-1902, I J, Jarvis Cora, A4-20
Penn Mable, 6-6-1906, William, Broughton Edna, A6-3
Pennel Marjorie B, 9-12-1908, Mearl, Hooper Grace, Av1-31
Penrod Doris M, 2-28-1935, Marvin G, Halsey Sarah E, A13-54
Penrod John L, 9-23-1931, Walter J, Caufman Beulah, K3-105
Penrod Lynn E, 1-9-1931, Marvin, Halsey Sarah, A12-91
Pepper Paul M, 5-16-1909, Byron J, Dirrim Louisa M, K2-12
Pepple Albert E, 6-26-1929, Arlo E, Gibson Ora M, A12-64
Pepple Archie L, 2-12-1918, Elmer G, Bosler Nellie A, A10-61
Pepple Arlo E, 2-23-1906, Elmer, Bosler Nellie A, A5-52
Pepple Catherine E, 4-26-1927, Elmer G, Bosler Nellie A, A12-29
Pepple Charles L, 11-4-1889, Charles F, Brown Maggie, A1-308
Pepple Elma J, 8-22-1929, Elmer E, Bosler Nellie A, A12-67
Pepple Esther E, 7-28-1930, Arlo E, Gibson Ora M, A12-84
Pepple Ethel E, 4-2-1910, Chester, Bosler Sylvia, A8-64
Pepple Female, 7-4-1913, Walter, Kinney Mabel, Av1-33
Pepple Floyd A, 8-23-1907, Elmer, Bosler Nellie, A6-25
Pepple Gladys L, 3-26-1920, Elmer, Bosler Nellie A, A11-1
Pepple Glenn E, 7-14-1921, Elmer G, Bosler Nellie A, A11-27
Pepple Harold H, 12-13-1925, William, Brown Dortha M, A12-4
Pepple Hilda M, 6-23-1911, Chester, Bosler Sylvia E, A8-92
Pepple James, 12-16-1882, W Riley, Worden Gertie M, A1-56 & Old-3
Pepple Kenneth, 4-21-1920, Chester, Bosler Sylvia, A11-2
Pepple Lois A, 11-5-1915, Chester, Bosler Sylvia E, A100-8
Pepple Margaret E, 9-9-1910, James E, Reed Kathrine, K2-23
Pepple Marjorie A, 6-28-1935, Elmer G, Bosler Nellie A, A13-60
Pepple Martha, 3-9-1922, Chester W, Bosler Sylvia E, A11-41
Pepple Mary I, 5-26-1923, Elmer G, Bosler Nellie A, A11-65
Pepple Merle L, 7-22-1924, William, Brown Dortha M, A11-85
Pepple Nathan, 10-X-1908, Edward, Reed Kattie R, K2-8
Pepple Phillip R, 10-28-1904, Edward J, Reed Catherine B, A5-24 & K1-15
Pepple Russell E, 8-7-1915, Elmer, Bosler Nellie A, A10-1
Pepple Ruth E, 11-25-1913, Elmer, Bosler Nellie, A9-53
Pepple Sarah A, 6-19-1912, Elmer, Bosler Nellie, A9-22
Pepple William S, 12-20-1922, William, Brown Dorthy, A11-57
Pergrem Genevieve, 12-22-1928, Luther, Robinsen Millie, A12-55
Peribeau Male, 10-6-1884, George B, Stienbarger Jennie, A1-148
Peribeau Male, 11-9-1885, George B, Stienbarger Jennie, A1-180
Peribeau Male, 2-11-1887, George B, Stienbarger Jennie, A1-216
Peribeau Male, 5-12-1889, George, Stienbarger Jennie, A1-292
Perkins Ann L, 6-26-1938, Kenneth H, Cook Marie O, K4-66
Perkins Annetta L, 11-9-1933, Floyd A, Gravit Florence, K4-17
Perkins Faith E, 3-23-1935, Russell C, Eddy Alice, A13-56
Perkins Doyne C, 5-18-1936, Russell C, Eddy Alice L, A13-75
Perkins Mary L, 11-7-1935, Dewey Todd Leora, A13-67
Perkins Robert R, 4-19-1933, Russell, Eddy Alice, K4-14
Perlich Clifford J, 1-3-1927, Lloyd, Schaefer Anna, A12-24
Perlich Donald L, 6-15-1928, Earl C, McCoy Hazel, K3-79
Perlich Earl C, 6-19-1904, Fred, Scheurich Emma, A5-15
Perlich Earl L, 2-8-1938, Earl, McCoy Hazel, K4-60
Perlich Frederick H, 6-27-1929, Lloyd, Schaefer Anna, A12-64
Perlich Loyal E, 11-12-1929, Walter, Anderson Alice, A12-73
Perlich Male, 9-21-1906, Fred, Scheurich --, A6-9
Perlich Roger D, 3-18-1928, Lloyd, Schaefer Anna, A12-42
Perlich Wayne E, 3-13-1932, Earl, McCoy Hazel, A13-4
Perry Barbara L, 10-20-1930, Goodsell L, Witzke Ruth G, K3-97
Perry Ethel, 9-12-1885, E H, Harsh Ida M, A1-174
Perry Female, 9-3-1889, Ed, Harsh Ida, A1-302
Perry French , 8-26-1901, French, Dice Amy, A4-9
Perry George M, 6-10-1916, Orson P, Malcolm Emma J, A10-21
Perry Herbert L, 9-15-1937, Arno V, Cook Martha P, A13-95
Perry Male, 8-10-1884, Ed, Harsh Ida, A1-146
Perry Male, 9-19-1891, F, --, A2-9
Perry Ross I, 5-21-1934, Arno V, Donat Lorene B, A13-41
Perry Wayne M, 11-8-1928, Goodsel, Witzke Ruth, K3-83
Perry William L, 7-26-1932, Amos V, Donat Lorene B, A13-9
Persing Dorothy L, 6-13-1902, Charles, Chambers Etta, A4-26
Persing Female Twins, 3-7-1901, Charles, Chambers --, A3-51
Pervis Raymond, 2-13-1933, --, Pervis Lucile, K4-11
Peters Annobel, 10-18-1923, William, Warner Dolpha, Av2-4
Peters Arthur F, 7-1-1903, Fred, Glant Francis, A4-49
Peters Bessie, 3-17-1892, Fred, Glant Fannie, A2-12
Peters Bradie, 3-31-1902, Paul F, Butz Ettie, A4-22
Peters Carl R, 9-10-1936, Clarence T, Crouse Mabel O, K4-45
Peters Chloe L, 4-9-1931, Raymond, Campbell Hazel M, A12-95
Peters Clarence T, 2-19-1901, Frederick, Hahn Hannah, A3-50
Peters Donabel, 10-18-1923, William, Warner Dolpha, Av2-4
Peters Female, 8-12-1886, --, Hahn Hannah, A1-200
Peters Female, 6-2-1890, Fred, Glant Sarah, A2-2
Peters Frances, 11-9-1909, Frederick, Glant Frances, A8-54
Peters Jennie L, 6-17-1907, Fred, Peters Francis, A6-21
Peters Lena R, 4-12-1919, William, Warner Dolpha, Av2-1
Peters Thelma M, 3-12-1918, William, Warner Dolpha, A10-63
Peters Wilbur J, 8-27-1901, Fred, Glant Fannie, A4-10
Petersen Roger R, 12-19-1937, Theo E, Reed Lenore, A13-99
Peterson Betty J, 10-7-1931, Oscar, Freed Elsie E, A12-103
Peterson Donna B, 6-12-1921, Glen, Yarlott Wilma B, K3-19
Peterson Ernest R, 5-4-1919, Henry, Ross Ruth, A10-90
Peterson Female, 8-12-1883, Clinton, Gill Katie, A1-92
Peterson Female, 1-4-1892, --, --, A2-11
Peterson Paul K, 8-14-1916, Oscar, Freed Elsie, A10-27
Peterson Roy/Ray?, 6-23-1887, Clint, Gill Kate, A1-232
Peterson William R, 3-27-1928, Oscar, Freed Elsie, A12-43
Petry Lillian B, 12-19-1927, John M, Cox Wanda M, A12-38
Pettit Helen I, 6-16-1904, George, Brown Clara, A5-15
Pettit Margaret E, 1-31-1908, George, Brown Clara, L-1
Pfaff Male, 8-25-1927, Paul, Lhamon Ina M, K3-71
Pfaffman Betty R, 6-6-1934, Schiller, Barhan Ruth, K4-22
Pfaffman Clara L, 2-11-1923, Walter C, Misselhorn Wilhelmina L, K3-33
Pfaffman Constance L, 3-23-1931, Schiller B, Barhan Ruth, K3-100
Pfaffman Elizabeth A, 7-25-1917, Walter C, Misselhorn Minnie L, K2-86
Pfaffman Margaret R, 12-21-1919, Walter, Misselhorn Minnie L, K3-6
Pfaffman Roy A, 12-31-1910, Albert O, Hinkle Lois, K2-25 & A8-83
Pfafman Alice I, 3-19-1917, Henry A, Penn Naomi, A10-39
Pfafman Byron J, 11-27-1930, Royal R, Harlan Ethel A, A12-89
Pfafman Calvin E, 3-20-1913, Calvin, Blount Mabel, K2-45
Pfafman Carol V, 5-13-1921, Henry A, Penn Naomi E, A11-23
Pfafman Donna L, 34-6-1932, Royal, Harlan Ethel, A13-5
Pfafman Kenneth L, 2-5-1929, Royal R, Harlan Ethel A, A12-58
Pfafman Margaret, 3-2-1911, C V, Blount Mabel B, A8-86
Pfafman Royal R, 7-6-1906, Henry, Penn Naomi, K1-20 & A6-5
Pfafman Wayne H, 1-29-1928, Royal R, Harlan Ethel A, A12-40
Pfeiffer Bernard L, 4-27-1914, John D, Neff Minnie, A9-62
Pfeiffer Jack L, 7-28-1938, Bernard, Neible Margaret, K4-67
Pfeiffer John D, 2-4-1918, John D, Neff Minnie, K2-91
Pfeiffer Robert G, 4-4-1911, John D, Neff Minnie, K2-27
Pfleidner Loretta M, 2-15-1913, A R, Yarian Lillie, A9-36
Pfleidner Marie V, 7-2-1919, Arthur, Yarian Lillie, A10-93
Pfleidner Raymond A, 8-30-1924, Arthur, Yarian Lillie, A11-87
Phares Doris F, 2-22-1909, William H, Beckner Wilma, K2-10
Phares Dorothy J, 11-11-1931, Cecil, Ozier Frances, A12-106
Phares Leland B, 5-18-1920, Clayton B, Long Fannie, A11-4
Phares Marvin W, 10-4-1921, Cecil V, Ozier Frances, A11-33
Phares Russell A, 2-2-1922, Bly, Long Fannie, A11-40
Phares Wallace J, 6-9-1934, Lester T, Fausnaugh Lavern F, A13-42
Phares Wanda J, 4-17-1925, Cecil V, Ozier Mary F, A11-99
Phares Wilton L, 11-27-1926, Cecil, Ozier Frances, A12-20
Phillips Carl, 4-27-1909, Andrew J, Preston Bertha B, A8-43
Phillips Elizabeth, 10-30-1904, Andrew J, Preston Bertha, A5-24
Phillips Ethel M, 1-3-1908, George, Groves Lillie, K2-4
Phillips Female, 9-15-1887, C B, Kuhn Mary, A1-242
Phillips Fred, 4-1-1882, Cornelius B, Kuhn Mary, A1-16 - 4-14-1882 on Old-3
Phillips Horace A, 8-24-1911, J E, Lash Emma, A8-94
Phillips Isaac H, 9-21-1912, Andrew J, Preston Bertie B, A9-27
Phillips Joseph, 8-28-1902, Andrew, Preston Bertha, A4-30
Phillips Luther, 4-1-1907, A J, Preston Bertha, A6-17
Phillips Mary C, 11-9-1916, Joseph, Lash Emma, A10-33
Phillips Max E, 9-4-1921, Albert, Buker Dorcas L, A11-30
Phillips Robert, 1-18-1913, Charles, Conner Emma, K2-44
Phillips Robert D, 1-3-1935, Ernest E, Smolinske Ruth I, A13-53
Phillips Walter A, 7-20-1901, Joseph E, Lash Emma, A4-7
Phomire Martha, 1-15-1884, William, Randall Mary M, A1-108
Pickens William A, 4-5-1929, Dale, Allgeir Mary, A12-60
Pickett John A, 1-17-1900, Steven A D, Burke Katharine, A3-31
Pickett Mary L, 5-13-1901, Stephen D, Burk Kathryn, A4-3
Pieper Alvin E, 11-17-1908, Frank, Drerup Ida, A8-33
Pieper Female, 11-26-1906, Frank, Drerup --, A6-11
Pieper Fermin R, 1-11-1905, Frank, Drerup Ida, A5-29
Pieper Francis F, 2-14-1903, Frank, Drerup --, A4-41
Pieper Male, 4-14-1883, William, Vogeding Caroline, A1-72
Pieper Melvin C, 11-17-1908, Frank, Drerup Ida, A8-33
Pieper Velma, 11-4-1910, Frank, Drerup Ida, A8-76
Pierce Arthur C, 3-11-1921, Henry C, Clay Virgie, A11-20
Pierce Carol B, 5-24-1928, Webster, Merriman Ruby, A12a-25
Pierce Catharine M, 10-20-1910, Marley, Housholder Ella, A8-74
Pierce Charles L, 6-7-1925, Glenn, Sheadel Lida, A11-101
Pierce Charles T, 1-21-1910, Samuel, Shook Augusta M, K2-18
Pierce Elizabeth M, 1-11-1912, Samuel, Shook Augusta M, K2-34
Pierce Female, 10-4-1902, J, Lamp Ella, A4-35
Pierce Harold E, 6-11-1901, Jay C, Lamp Ella, A4-5
Pierce Harold G, 4-30-1921, Glenwood, Sheadel Eliza A, A11-22
Pierce Jean E, 4-24-1929, Elda I, Wolf Eva A, K3-87
Pierce Jeanette J, 6-24-1910, Jay, Lamp Ella, A8-66
Pierce Jerry W, 3-19-1938, -, -, Pierce Ruth E, A13-103
Pierce John T, 7-29-1915, John E, Zoll Ruby, A9-97
Pierce Laurence S, 12-14-1913, Samuel, Shook Augusta M, K2-52
Pierce Male, 3-17-1885, C C, --, A1-162
Pierce Maynard W, 7-3-1915, Samuel, Shook Augusta M, K2-66
Pierce Ralph A, 5-31-1932, James A, Rockenbaugh May E, A13-7
Pierce Ronald F, 11-27-1932, Webster F, Merriman Ruby I, A12-31
Pierce Walter A, 4-22-1886, William H, Davis Elizabeth, A1-190
Pierson Emma, 12-1-1883, James, Noel Martha, A1-108
Pierson James W, 3-25-1909, John, Hunter Mellie W, K2-11
Pierson June, 6-2-1924, Clarence, Schwartz Helen L, K3-42
Pierson Male, 7-20-1882, William J, Wimer Catharine E, A1-30
Pierson Male, 8-20-1890, James M, Noel Martha, A2-3
Pierson Male Stillborn, 10-23-1918, Jesse, Hamp Maude, A10-78
Pierson Mary E, 5-26-1914, Marion F, Knapp Vena C, L-20
Pierson Mildred E, 5-5-1908, Jessie, Hamp Maud, A8-18
Pierson Neal R, 9-26-1911, Festus, Knapp Vena C, A8-97
Pierson Paul D, 1-17-1912, John F, Hunter Millie L, A9-6
Pierson Ruth A, 7-16-1913, Jesse L, Hamp Maud, A9-43
Pierson Vivian I, 9-24-1910, Jesse M, Hamp Maud, A8-73
Pifer Floyd E, 8-12-1909, George A, Prouty Lizzie, A8-48
Piggott Female, 11-7-1886, Thomas, Thompson Kate, A1-206
Piggott Janice L, 4-30-1924, Lyman J, Sontchi Viola, A11-81
Piggott Wallace E, 12-15-1915, Lyman J, Sontchi Viola F, A10-9
Pike Alfred R, 3-1-1904, Moses, Redmann Eda E, K1-13
Pike Andrew, 8-20-1916, George, Wallace Bessie, K2-77
Pike Female, 10-9-1899, Samuel, --, A3-27 & K1-2
Pike Vernita O, 7-16-1908, Moses A, Redmann Eda, K2-7
Pilgrim Catharine V, 10-2-1917, William, Hock Edith, A10-54
Pilgrim Della C, 3-18-1903, Ed, Stahl --, A4-43
Pilgrim Female, 5-4-1903, Theron, Shearer Hattie, Av1-28
Pilgrim Harold, 7-9-1904, Theron, Shearer Hattie, Av1-29 & A5-17
Pilgrim Michael A, 8-11-1906, Edward, Stahl Susanna, A6-6
Pilgrim Syrean F, 11-5-1916, Daniel E, Comstock Ella, A10-33
Pilgrim Verlaria F, 12-21-1917, Daniel, Comstock Ella, Av1-34
Pincheon Albert C, 8-14-1908, Harry H, Hite Bessie O, A9-11
Pincheon Donna B, 7-20-1917, Harry H, Hite Orpha B, A12a-10
Pinchon Female, 8-22-1883, Jefferson, Beall Rilla, A1-90
Pinchon Lucile, 4-3-1908, George, Miller Sarah, L-2
Pinchon Male, 7-10-1887, Jefferson, Beall Rilla, A1-234
Piper Fanny L, 12-23-1929, Clarence D, Kiester Thelma, A12-74
Piper Francis J, 3-7-1926, Clarence, Kiester Thelma, A12-7
Piper Irene, 9-14-1906, Ray, Humes Ethel, A6-8
Piper Josephine, 7-28-1910, Ray, Humes Ethel, A8-67
Piper Linda L, 9-30-1929, Benjamin G, Fuson Olive L, A12-70
Piper Male, 8-7-1887, Charles, Brenninger --, A1-236
Piper Male, 10-14-1897, William, Fahl --, A3-4
Piper Nettie, 10-28-1882, George, Shelpman Samantha, A1-50
Pippenger Anna L, 1-31-1921, Delbert, Broughton Halcyon, Av2-2
Pippenger Carrie B, 7-7-1917, Levi E, Bleile Lavina E, A10-46
Pippenger Charles E, 9-29-1924, Delbert, Broughton Halcyon, A11-89
Pippenger Dorcas J, 8-22-1933, Ted L, Herron Carnie M, A13-29
Pippenger Dorthoy U, 3-3-1908, Oscar, Emahiser Emma, A9-11
Pippenger Earlin E, 10-13-1912, Wilbert, Diffendarfer Laura E, A9-27
Pippenger Esther M, 1-16-1930, Teddie L, Herron Carnie M, A12-75
Pippenger Female,  4-3-1901,W F, Diffendarfer Laura, A4-1
Pippenger Female, 4-12-1904, Edward, Bleile Ella, A5-12
Pippenger Gene E, 7-4-1928, Delbert, Broughton Halcyon, Av2-8
Pippenger Howard L, 7-15-1913, Ed L, Bleile Lavina E, A9-45
Pippenger James W, 3-1-1936, Ted L, Herron Carnie M, A13-72
Pippenger Kirk T, 6-2-1926, Delbert, Broughton Halcyon, A12-11
Pippenger Lenita E, 7-10-1921, Wilbur, Diffendarfer Laura, A11-28
Pippenger Leo, 6-30-1907, Edgar, Bleile Ellie, A6-22
Pippenger Lila A, 11-20-1914, Wilbert, Diffendarfer Laura E, A9-78
Pippenger Male, 9-28-1905, Wilber F, Diffendarfer Laura, A5-43
Pippenger Mary A, 11-15-1914, Delbert E, Addison Josephine P, A12a-2
Pippenger Max M, 2-24-1923, Delbert, Broughton Halcyon, Av2-3
Pippenger Nathan, 4-29-1901, Edgar, Bleile Ellie, A4-1
Pippenger Paul, 10-22-1928, Teddie L, Herron Carnie M, A12-52
Pippenger Philip S, 3-26-1938, Ted L, Herron Carnie, A13-104
Pippenger Pollie B, 4-8-1910, Levi E, Bleile Lavina E, A8-63
Pippenger Robert E, 7-21-1916, Delbert E, Addison Josephine, K2-76
Pippenger Roger L, 4-25-1934, Leo L, Druckamiller Ruth O, A13-40
Pippenger Ruth E, 8-17-1931, Teddie L, Herron Carnie M, A12-102
Pippenger Violet I, 10-7-1917, Wilber, Diffendarfer Flora, A10-55
Plank Female, 6-11-1901, Jeptha, Yoder Lydia, A4-6
Plank Iva K, 1-13-1904, Jeptha, Yoder Lydia, A5-7
Plank Marie E, 10-111-1932, Cecil M, Walters Pearl M, A13-13
Platner Margaret J, 8-10-1938, Conrad W, Canode Catherine J, K4-67
Platner Norman V,. 7-7-1936, Conrad W, Canode Catharine J, K4-42
Platt Beth H, 11-5-1931, Richard, Cobbs Beatrice, K4-2
Plummer Aaron E, 4-2-1929, Lloyd E, Kelley Louzelle, A12-60
Poage Ethel, 3-27-1925, Coe, Cogan Zelda, A11-98
Poage Harold L, 2-18-1918, Lake, Owen Dora, K2-91
Poage Helen M, 12-20-1918, Carl C, Rimmel Bertha, K2-98
Poage Robert W, 12-16-1919, Coe W, Cogan Zella, K3-6
Poage Rolland R, 8-17-1916, Carl C, Rimmel Bertha, K2-77
Pollard Sandra L, 4-27-1936, Wilbur, Brechbill Marian, K4-39
Pollock Adrain L, 8-16-1904, William, Miller Sadie, A5-20
Pollock Anna M, 11-21-1908, Rolla, Easter Maude, A8-34
Pollock Beatrice B, 8-19-1906, William, Miller Sadie, A6-8
Pollock Burley M, 6-29-1910, Clarence, Crandall Ethel P, A8-71
Pollock Carlisle C, 9-8-1917, Clarence, Crandall Ethel, A12a-10
Pollock Donald W, 10-27-1906, William, Hartzell Eva, A6-10
Pollock Edward F, 2-2-1936, Fred L, Brininger Frances H, A13-70
Pollock Eileen L, 3-15-1909, Edward, Buckles Ida, A8-41
Pollock Female, 2-24-1884, Eli J, Gale Alvira, A1-114
Pollock Female, 7-11-1896, M C, Prickett Thirza, A2-36
Pollock Female, 6-4-1909, Jacob, Long Ethel, L-6
Pollock Gladys T, 3-14-1910, William, Hartzel Eva A, A8-61
Pollock Harold R, 7-16-1910, Henry G, Sparrow Mary E, A8-67
Pollock Harry L, 6-25-1908, William, Miller Sadie, C-2
Pollock Lawson E, 7-17-1919, Sanger D, Fowler Pearl M, K3-3
Pollock Leland T, 12-4-1916, Sanger D, Fowler Pearl M, K2-79
Pollock Leota H, 8-13-1902, William, Miller Sallie, A4-31
Pollock Louisa A, 1-30-1908, Audley, Goodrich Kate, C-2
Pollock Male, 8-17-1889, M C, Heffner Jennie, A1-302
Pollock Male, 4-13-1904, Eli, Green Esta, A5-53
Pollock Max, 5-27-1920, Henry, Sparrow Elizabeth, C-6
Pollock Paul D, 7-10-1937, Harold L, Weeks Dorothy L, A13-93
Pollock Pauline, 10-26-1905, Eli, Green Esta, A5-45
Pollock Virginia I, 5-7-1906, Audley, Goodrich Kate, A6-2
Polston Alta M, 7-16-1917, Grover E, Moore Evelyn M, A10-47
Polvarde Charles R, 8-21-1929, Joseph, Morcy Frances, A12-67
Pomery Margaret A, 5-3-1927, Cecil H, VanLue Gloria, K3-69
Pond George C, 1-29-1925, George C, Reed Jeanette E, K3-50
Pontius Allen D, 5-12-1937, Russel K, Smith Alice, K4-51
Pontius John, 8-1-1901, John, Reed Nora, A4-9
Pontius Pearl, 5-22-1915, Ledger, Cripe Clara, A9-91
Pontius Richard L, 5-7-1935, Russell I, Smith Alice, K4-29
Pontius William Jr, 7-1-1920, William, Smurr Grace E, K3-11
Pontius Wilson J Jr, 9-25-1937, Wilson J, Pontius Phyllis I, K4-55
Pope Bessie G, 4-15-1913, Leroy, Crofoot Edna, K2-46
Poppy Avis M, 11-23-1913, Carleton, Barrett Grace, A9-52
Poppy Don O, 9-21-1915, Carleton W, Barrett Grace J, A10-3
Poppy Female, 7-13-1902, Charles, Sawyer --, A4-28
Poppy Harold S, 4-9-1907, Charles, Sawyer --, K1-22 & A6-17
Poppy Hazel L, 9-27-1905, Charles, Sawyer Effie, A5-43
Poppy Helen K, 12-15-1918, Victor A, Franks Marjorie, A12a-12
Poppy Leland B, 9-6-1917, Carleton, Barrett Gracie J, A10-52
Poppy Male, 3-28-1888, George, Wright Elsie, A1-260
Poppy Margaret E, 11-14-1910, Carleton W, Barrett Grace J, A8-79
Poppy Millard C, 8-30-1920, Carleton W, Barrett Grace J, A11-9
Porter Dennis L, 10-27-1938, Gerald C, Miller Cora E, A14-2
Portman Sharron C, 5-21-1935, Theodore, McBride Doris, K4-30
Portner Doren, 5-10-1899, William, Kimmel Edna, A3-21
Portner Esther, 6-27-1909, William, Harder Hattie, K2-13
Portner John A, 12-1-1887, Daniel, Chaffee Mary S, A1-250
Portner Luell A, 8-16-1911, William, Harder Hattie, K2-30
Potter Bertha E, 1-5-1918, Elroy E, Iddings Cleo, A10-59
Potter Dorthy D, 9-16-1905, Winslow, Kuhn Martha E, A5-42 & A5-42
Potter Female, 7-25-1886, William, Stage Ida, A1-198
Potter Ivan L, 3-20-1931, Ray, Hinkley Pearl, A12-94
Potter Leona B, 1-26-1917, Ivan R, Hinkley Pearl M, A10-37
Potter Male, 10-31-1885, John, --, A1-180
Potter Male, 6-21-1905, Ray E, Heck Anna M, A7-11
Potter Margery K, 6-27-1907, Raymond E, Heck Anna, A6-22
Potts Calind L, 8-10-1920, Walter E, Handley Effie, A11-8
Potts Clyde, 6-27-1887, Frank, Rockafellow Hattie, A1-232
Potts Female, 4-9-1884, Frank S, Rockafellow Hattie, A1-126
Potts Ida I, 2-19-1890, Owen, McCreary Lucia B, A1-316
Potts Marion D, 2-17-1910, Claud, Deal Imo, K2-19
Potts Robert, 10-14-1888, Frank, Rockafellow Anna, A1-282
Potts Therlow C, 9-27-1915, Clyde J, Hanes Estella F, K2-69
Poulson Henry, 7-7-1882, Henry P, Automssen Ellen C, A1-32
Powell Jack, 8-15-1931, Perry, Hopkins Ruth, A12-102
Powell Kenneth D, 9-12-1920, Cowell Henry F, Foster Ethel, K3-13
Powell Lloyd W, 11-23-1922, Frank H, Foster Sarah E, K3-31
Powell Marjorie E, 11-3-1924, Frank H, Foster Sarah E, K3-48
Powers Devon E, 7-4-1935, Orville C, Firedved Blanche B, A13-61
Powers Female, 2-23-1882, Cyrus, Heffner Susan, A1-58
Poyer Betty L, 11-11-1929, Raymond, Nickols Faye, A12-72
Poynter Donald W, 11-3-1932, Donald, Bowman Ruth, A13-14
Poyser Dale B, 10-25-1891, John, Long Minnie J, A2-10
Poyser Dalene M, 12-25-1919, Dale, Lindsay Mary E, A10-102
Poyser Donald E, 6-15-1935, George, Hursey Ethel, A13-60
Poyser Female, 2-6-1882, George K, Hestrick Ellie, A1-20
Poyser Female, 12-12-1898, --, Reynolds --, A3-15
Poyser Female, 6-13-1900, Henry W, Pollock Mary H, A3-39
Poyser Female, 2-30-1902, Seymour, Reynolds Edith, A7-11 & A4-21
Poyser Female, 7-14-1907, Henry, Pollock Mary, A6-23
Poyser Female, 10-8-1933, George, Hursey Ethel, A13-31
Poyser Harold, 5-7-1918, Forrest L, Rice Pearl R, A10-66
Poyser Jess D, 12-19-1927, Michael G, Hursey Ethel G, A12-38
Poyser Jesse T, 4-4-1910, Chauncey, Chaffee Lola, A8-63
Poyser John E, 9-29-1904, Chauncey, Chaffee --, A5-22
Poyser Leon A, 5-19-1918, Dale, Lindsay Mary E, A10-66
Poyser Lionel L, 2-22-1928, H Lee, Fry Mildred L, A12-42
Poyser Male, 10-29-1902, Henry, Early Orpha, A4-34
Poyser Male, 10-20-1904, Albert, McMann Mary, A5-24
Poyser Male, 6-17-1922, Dale, Lindsay Elizabeth, A11-46
Poyser Male & Female, 7-14-1907, Henry, Pollock Mary, C-1 - Male twins on A6-23
Poyser Margaret M, 12-27-1910, Jacob W, Funk Zoa, A9-11
Poyser Marvin G, 7-21-1922, George, Hursey Gertrude, A11-48
Poyser Mary J, 10-31-1930, Henery L, Fry Mildred L, A12-88
Poyser Michael A, 11-24-1925, George M, Hursey Ethel G, A12-3
Poyser Nora B, 2-17-1908, Chancy H, Chaffee Lola, A8-12
Poyser Owen D, 12-3-1902, Elmer J, Shisler Jennie, A4-37
Poyser Ralph W, 4-22-1916, Forrest L, Rice Pearl R, A10-18
Poyser Retha R, 5-4-1916, Dale B, Lindsay Mary E, A10-19
Pratt George B, 7-20-1915, Oliver, Smith Victoria E, A9-97
Pratt Lura M, 9-23-1918, William M, Bowman Minnie A, A10-75
Pratt Male, 1-2-1917, William M, Bowman Minnie, A10-35
Pratt Mary E, 8-14-1937, Archie L, Vanderford Chloe A, A13-94
Pratt Mary J, 4-10-1926, Fred, Pant Mattie, A12-9
Pratt Ruth A, 5-13-1929, William, Bowman Minnie, A12-26
Pratt Thelma M, 8-31-1915, William M, Bowman Minnie A, A10-1
Pratt William M, 6-6-1925, William, Bowman Minnie, A11-101
Pray Clifton W, 11-9-1913, Carl C, Teeters Hazel, K2-50
Pray Earl D, 3-15-1882, David, Hall Addie V, A1-8
Pray Male, 6-26-1884, David, Hall --, A1-132
Pray Male, 3-4-1888, William, --, A1-264
Pray Male, 7-31-1905, Roy H, Tryon Bessie, A5-39 & K1-17
Pray Rae A, 12-24-1937, Maynard A, Cleveland Laurine, K4-58
Pray Sherrill A, 12-27-1935, Maynard A, Cleveland Ruth L, K4-36
Pray Vern E, 4-19-1909, Vern E, Rider Augusta H, A8-42
Prentice Alta M, 7-7-1916, Leslie W, Truce Ethel, A10-23
Prentice Doris J, 3-29-1932, Stark Duglas, Prentice Alta M, A13-4
Prentice Female, 12-2-1883, Charles, Knepper Margaret, A1-104
Prentice Franklin W, 4-7-1908, Earl R, Eichelbaugh Pauline, K2-5
Prentice George D, 3-4-1889, Orpheus O, Kegg Mary M, A12-42 (date questionable entered in 1928)
Prentice George R, 2-18-1906, Earl, Eichelbaugh Pauline, K1-19 & A5-51
Prentice Gladys I, 3-20-1916, Raymond A, Galloway Sarah E, A10-15
Prentice Harriet E, 2-17-1904, Earl, Eichelbaugh Pauline, K1-13 & A5-9
Prentice Iris E, 1-28-1928, Raymond, Galloway Elizabeth, A12-40
Prentice Ivan R, 1-28-1928, Raymond, Galloway Elizabeth, A12-40
Prentice Kenneth D, 8-18-1926, --, Prentice Viola M, A2-16
Prentice Male, 1-22-1905, Leslie, Trine Ethel, A5-29
Prentice Velma N, 8-22-1909, Raymond A, Galloway Sarah E, A8-48
Prentice Zelma M, 6-9-1913, Raymond, Galloway Elizabeth, A9-41
Prescott Charles M, 6-27-1914, Vincent H, Reed Elsie, A9-68
Prescott Female, 4-11-1916, Vincent H, Reed Elsie M, A10-18
Prescott Herbert, 3-24-1932, L Edward, Cretcher Ruby, A13-4
Prescott Theodore L, 3-17-1936, Lawence E, Cretcher Ruby, L-67
Preskey Glade F, 3-9-1925, Floss, Olinghouse Martha E, K3-51
Preskey Trevor R, 11-29-1926, Floss, Olinghouse Martha, K3-64
Pressler Annabelle, 1-9-1932, Ernest, Shepherd Helen, A13-1
Pressler Annie E, 10-13-1901, John, Haggerty Cora, A4-13
Pressler Barba J, 9-10-1929, Ernest, Shepherd Helen, A12-69
Pressler Bernard O, 3-16-1917, Orville E, Wiseman Dora R, A10-39
Pressler David O, 9-22-1924, Amos M, Quinn Eva M, A11-88
Pressler Edna M, 9-8-1907, Harvey P, Schlotterback Vada, A6-27
Pressler Ellen L, 3-6-1917, Amos M, Quinn Eva M, A10-39
Pressler Everet O, 2-26-1910, Harvey, Schlotterback Vada, A8-60
Pressler Female, 6-11-1903, John, Haggerty Cora E, A4-48 & K1-11
Pressler Female, 10-12-1905, Ezra, Sparrow Chloe, A5-44
Pressler George H, 7-24-1923, Amos M, Quinn Eva M, A11-69
Pressler Geraldine L, 10-15-1921, Amos M, Quinn Eva M, A11-33
Pressler Grace J, 7-10-1905, John, Mellinger Sarah, A5-38 & A7-11
Pressler Irvina M, 3-3-1915, Amos, -- Eva M, A9-86
Pressler Larry E, 10-14-1937, Elden R, Clouse Mildred A, K4-56
Pressler Male, 4-4-1901, Ezra, Sparrow Chloe E, A4-1
Pressler Male, 12-29-1910, Ezra E, Sparrow Chloe E, A8-79
Pressler Paul R, 9-20-1921, Orville E, Wiseman Reva D, A12a-16
Pressler Phil, 6-3-1921, Ralph, Ott Ursula, A11-25
Pressler Rachel A, 3-24-1912, Ezra B, Sparrow Chloe E, A9-16
Pressler Riley M, 10-12-1903, Ezra, Sparrow Chloe, A5-1
Pressler Roy C, 11-7-1908, Ezra, Sparrow Chloe, A8-32
Preston Charles Stillborn, 11-27-1927, Ralph, Baker Dee, A12-38
Preston Dee, 10-22-1926, Ralph, Baker Dee, A12-19
Preston Emma C, 12-1-1921, Ralph L, Baker Emma D, A11-37
Preston Female, 2-10-1903, Maurice, Bricker Cloie, A4-41
Preston Female Stillborn, 9-27-1908, Maurice, Bricker Cloie, A8-27
Preston J P, 2-1-1882, Joseph, Swinehart Ida, A1-8
Preston Jack, 2-6-1918, Walter, Campbell Eulalia M, K2-91
Preston Jane E, 7-216-1938, Nelson, Lane Ruby P, K4-67
Preston Male, 9-3-1897, Charles C, Boyd Zella, A3-3
Preston Maynard, 1-24-1922, Walter, Campbell Eulalia M, K3-25
Preston Nelson C, 12-31-1914, Walter, Campbell Eulalie M, K2-61
Preston Orpha J, 4-21-1919, Robert E, Smith Agnes R. K3-2
Preston Ralph H, 9-13-1923, Ralph, Baker Emma D, A11-71
Preston Robbie, 2-10-1884, Winfield, Duesler Idell, A1-108
Preston W F, 1-26-1883, Winfield, --, A1-62
Price Alice G, 7-13-1920, Elda, Lung Vada, A11-7
Price Alice G, 6-28-1929, Leroy, Gorsuch Henrietta, A12-64
Price Beatrice A, 8-27-1925, Donald, Yant Dortha, A12-1
Price Berneta R, 6-4-1930, David E, Long Irma, A12-82
Price Bertha B, 8-4-1883, Fillmore O, Hoshaw Rachael A, A1-90
Price Charles E, 10-8-1919, Elda, Lung Veda, A10-98
Price Cornell, 4-26-1918, Allen, Marshall Irma, A10-65
Price Donald E, 11-28-1928, David E, Long Irma, A12-54
Price Female, 9-21-1885, Levi, Wysong Lillie, A1-174
Price Female, 4-16-1886, --, Price Millie, A1-192
Price Female, 7-12-1888, Levi, Wysong Lilly, A1-274
Price Female, 3-31-1903, Lewis, Sears Helen, A4-44
Price James L, 1-21-1935, Levi D, Miller Beulah, A13-53
Price Joseph W, 8-28-1917, Elda, Lung Vada, A10-50
Price Lucile, 7-16-1920, William, Newman Grace, A11-6
Price Male, 7-4-1887, George, Johnson Ella, A1-234
Price Mary L, 3-15-1907, John, Robison Golda, A6-15
Price Raymond M, 3-18-1908, Williard, Bowsher Lillie, A8-14
Price Rosalie K, 10-10-1938, Filmore, Elijah Pauline, A14-1
Price Ruby J, 12-23-1925, Levi D, Miller Beulah V, A12-4
Price Ruth A, 12-23-1925, Levi D, Miller Beulah V, A12-4
Price Thad M, 12-26-1929, Levi D, Miller Beulah, A12-74
Price Virgil R, 6-27-1915, Ray C, Olinghouse Ruby D, L-23
Prickett Ann W, 6-21-1937, Jacob F, Wiley Harriet, A13-92
Prickett Benjamin G, 1-3-1923, Ott P, Payton Grace L, A11-58
Prickett Charles D, 11-30-1912, Charles H, Seymoure Annie K, A9-29
Prickett Dolores L, 4-2-1932, Frederick E, Moore Mildred M, K4-5
Prickett Edith, 5-26-1906, Charles H, Seymoure Annie K, A6-3
Prickett Edna A, 3-26-1908, C H, Seymoure Annie K, A8-15
Prickett Elizabeth, 9-27-1907, Pindall, Payton Grace L, A7-11
Prickett Female, 7-8-1889, Elmer, Frazure Duce, A1-296
Prickett Female, 7-25-1900, Frank, Bunyan Winifred, A7-11
Prickett Female, 12-24-1906, Shirley L, Friend Mary A, A6-12 & A7-11
Prickett Frank J, 10-18-1903, Charles N, Seymoure Annie K, A5-1
Prickett Frederick E, 1-26-1904, E L, Kiester --, A5-6
Prickett James P, 8-2-1909, Ott P, Payton Grace L, A9-11
Prickett John, 6-25-1912, Ott, Payton Grace, A9-15
Prickett Joseph W, 6-17-1920, Ott P, Payton Grace L, A12a-14
Prickett Lottie J, 12-1-1910, Charles H, Seymoure Annie, A8-78
Prickett Male, 1-21-1887, Tom, Darr --, A1-212
Prickett Male, 4-9-1889, Elmer, Frazure Duce, A1-288
Prickett Male, 9-18-1907, Elmer, Frazure Amanda, A6-28
Prickett Mary L, 10-23-1914, Ott P, Payton Grace L, A12a-2
Prickett Paul C, 3-8-1916, Ott P, Payton Grace L, A12a-6
Pridgeon Edith L, 3-22-1916, Joshua, Acker Blanch, A10-16
Pridgeon Margaret A, 5-25-1914, Joshua A, Acker Blanche, A9-66
Priest Andrew V, 7-16-1915, Virgil V, Bailey Clara P, A9-96
Priest Arthur B, 12-31-1909, Clarence,Baker Ella, A8-58
Priest Clarence E, 7-12-1917, Clarence, Baker Ella M, A10-47
Priest Claudis, 12-13-1907, Harvey B, Miller Lona, C-2 & C-1
Priest Female, 6-26-1883, Silas, Williams Josephine, A1-76
Priest Hollis B, 12-15-1915, Harvey B, Miller Lona, C-5
Priest Ilena L, 9-20-1900, Harvey B, Miller Lona L, A3-43
Priest James E, 8-23-1932, Arthur B, Surfus Gertrude I, L-60
Priest Male, 10-12-1883, George, Murray Almira, A1-102
Priest Sue A, 3-6-1935, Arthur, Surfus Gertrude, A13-55
Pritchard Harry R, 11-22-1918, Merl, Brown Sarah, A10-80
Probst Barbara E, 12-24-1935, Earl H, Deibele Mildred L, A13-69
Probst George A, 2-11-1933, Henry E, Deibele Mildred L, A13-19
Probst Nancy W, 12-6-1937, Ralph W, Baumgartner Gertrude L, K4-58
Probst Robert C, 12-11-1934, Ralph, Baumgartner Gertrude, K4-26
Prolo Howard Jr, 5-22-1927, Howard, Pyle Pearl, A12-30
Pross Bruce R, 6-18-1938, Richard W, Lung Frances I, A13-108
Prough Elizabeth, 3-3-1913, Willson, Lower Anna, A9-38
Prough Grace, 11-30-1899, Albert, Luke Mary, A3-28
Prouty Betty J, 6-6-1926, Cullen D, Fulton Mary C, A12-11
Prouty Clayton H, 5-23-1887, Samuel, Crunser Susan, A1-228
Prouty Cloyd D, 9-27-1913, Merle J, Lemaster Ada, A9-49
Prouty Della L, 4-19-1915, Merle J, Lemaster Ada, A9-89
Prouty Donna B, 2-26-1921, Cullen D, Fulton Mary C, A11-19
Prouty Male, 10-30-1887, William, Singrey Della, A1-246
Prouty Male, 1-26-1890, William, Singrey Della, A1-312
Prouty Rex W, 3-15-1919, Cullen D, Fulton Mary C, A10-87
Provancha Frances C, 1-31-1933, Lewis N, Provancha Luella M, A13-19
Provancha Luella M, 10-3-1909, Fred, Weigler Ida, L-7
Provancha Melvin R, 7-6-1906, Fred, Weiger Ida, A6-5
Prucinsky Frederich G, 2-12-1937, Joseph, Fuzy Margaret, A13-86
Prucinsky Virginia P, 10-1-1932, Joseph, Fuzy Margaret, A13-13
Pugh Betty S, 6-8-1920, Herbert D, Williams Anna, K3-11
Pugh Robert W, 3-5-1927, Herbert D, Williams Anna, K3-67
Pulskamp P J Bernard, 4-24-1907, Bernard, Schmidt Anna, A6-18
Pulver Floyd E, 8-7-1891, John, Wolford Mary, A2-9
Pulver George W, 11-4-1895, S J, Harrod --, A2-33
Pulver Leo M, 2-7-1894, Samuel J, Harrod Lily E, A2-23
Pulver Wilber J, 12-9-1892, S J, Harrod Lillie, A2-18
Puncher Female, 10-15-1897, Peter A, Baylor Lilly B, A3-4
Pusti Peggy A, 5-19-1938, John J, Prucinsky Mary E, A13-107
Quinn Bernice M, 1-11-1913, John E, Long Madge, A9-34
Quinn Eugene L, 5-28-1924, Ora, Clingerman Marie, A11-82
Quinn Everett L, 11-29-1924, Elbert D, Dukes Ethel J, A11-93
Quinn Male, 2-8-1891, George, Botter --, A2-6
Quinn Orlo G, 9-20-1908, Othanile, Mayfield Nora, A8-28
Quinn Robert L, 4-4-1923, Ora B, Klingerman Marie, A11-63
Raatz Paul T, 7-31-1934, Oscar B, Wagner Ruth W, K4-23
Raber Ada, 3-4-1935, Levi J, Yoder Amelia, A13-55
Raber Eva B, 4-18-1915, Carl E, Cook Jennie E, A9-89
Raber Joseph L, 8-13-1936, Levi J, Yoder Amelia, A13-79
Raber Male, 3-27-1882, Andrew, Dyer Clara, A1-12
Raber Marilla M, 7-4-1911, Carl E, Cook Jennie, A8-92
Raber Mary E, 4-16-1924, Joseph L, Howard Audrey M, A11-81
Raby Florence L, 7-8-1900, Edward, Weatherwax --, A3-40 & K1-4
Raby Male, 9-14-1903, Ed, Weatherwax --, K1-12
Race George F, 12-3-1922, Francis L, Mulford Francis, K3-31
Radcliffe Elizabeth J, 10-18-1938, Thurman G, Prickett Mary, A14-2
Radcliffe Kent D, 4-28-1936, Thurman G, Prickett Mary L, A-36
Raderstorf Marcella, 5-19-1918, Henry, Weaver Rosa, A10-66
Radford Fredrick W, 7-3-1904, William M, Guffey Nannie, A5-17
Ragan Adyline W, 3-14-1920, Edward, Herron Lauris, A11-1
Ragan Edgar D, 12-25-1927, Hire Herman, Ragan Emily, A12-38
Ragan Elzie E, 2-18-1892, Douglas, Skidgel Nancy, A2-12
Ragan Emma, 9-6-1907, Douglas, Skidgel Nancy, A6-27
Ragan Female, 6-5-1883, George, Wilson Hannah J, A1-78
Ragan Howard W, 2-22-1913, William H, Smith Zora E, A9-38
Ragan Jack D, 7-26-1921, Edward, Herron Laura, A11-28
Ragan Juanita, 12-2-1912, Jarrett, Kuhn Jennie, A9-32
Ragan Kenneth D, 7-12-1914, Jarrett T, Kuhn Jennie M, A9-70
Ragan Leonard E, 8-6-1925, Adam, Truelove Ollie, A11-103
Ragan Male, 10-29-1888, Douglas, Skidgel Ollie, A1-282
Ragan Nancy O, 11-29-1925, Edgar E, Herron Laura, A12-3
Ragan Phil, 12-18-1922, Edward, Herron Lauris, A11-57
Rainer Elmer S, 12-9-1919, William, Stienbarger --, A10-102
Rainier James T, 9-16-1932, James, Trudean Clarabell, K4-8
Rait Female, 6-20-1889, Charles, Empoky Sophia, A1-294
Raleigh Celesta, 1-22-1929, Ira, Whittaker Susan, A12-57
Raleigh Clarnna 2-19-1933, Ira, Whitaker Susan, A13-20
Ralihan Charles B, 7-25-1924, Glade H, Beck Catherine L, A12a-19
Ralihan Female, 3-31-1898, Charles F, -- Vada H, A3-8
Ralihan Glade, 9-3-1899, Charles, Hetrick Vada, A3-26
Ramer Alberta M, 12-10-1910, George A, Fichter Mary, A8-79
Ramer Carol L, 5-21-1937, Merle B, McDonald Modelle F, A13-91
Ramer Dorothy E, 7-23-1933, Merle B, McDonald Modelle F, A13-27
Ramer Female, 6-14-1890, Charles, Reidenbach Mary, A2-2
Ramer Female, 2-12-1894, Albert, Devenbaugh Edna, A2-23
Ramer Female, 7-18-1894, Charles, Reidenbach Mary, A2-25
Ramer Female, 11-29-1897, Jacob, Zimmer Delila, A3-5
Ramer Female, 8-8-1901, Ed, Couts Sadie, A4-9
Ramer Helen M, 11-16-1928, Benjamin M, McDonald Modelle F, A12-53
Ramer Katherine E, 2-21-1921, John, Method Bessie, A11-19
Ramer Male, 10-28-1887, Charles, Reidenbach Mary, A1-246
Ramer Male, 5-18-1895, Albert B, Devenbaugh Edna, A2-31
Ramer Male, 1-22-1896, Jacob, Zimmer Delila, A2-34
Ramer Male, 6-16-1900, Albert B, Devenbaugh Edna, A3-39
Ramer Merle B, 11-29-1908, Edward A, Couts Sadie S, A8-34
Ramer Quenneth H, 12-14-1919, Hugh E, Russell Orpha, A10-100
Ramer Robert J, 1-19-1923, John, Method Bernice A, A11-59
Ramer Russell E, 11-15-1930, Merle B, McDonald Modell F, A12-89
Ramer William A, 5-10-1886, Charles, Reidenbach Mary, A1-194
Ramp Female, 3-23-1898, --, Hellblink --, A3-8
Ramp Flossie M, 4-3-1903, Bigelow, Pinchon --, A4-47
Ramp Hazel L, 1-28-1891, Edward, Helbleuk Lizzie, A2-6
Ramp Male, 7-12-1900, Ed, Helbig Lizzie, A3-40
Ramp Walter E, 7-12-1896, Edward, Helbig Elizabeth, A2-36
Ramsay Patricia J, 7-15-1934, Benjamin C, Frehse Opal, K4-23
Ramsay Richard L, 1-27-1938, Benjamin C, Frehse Opal, K4-60
Ramsby Female, 9-24-1882, Uriah, Lepird Ellen, A1-42
Ramsby Female, 9-29-1884, George, McKnew --, A1-144
Ramsby Lorin, 8-21-1925, Howard T, Caldwell Mable, A12-2
Ramsby Male, 3-23-1887, Uriah, Lepird Ellen, A1-222
Ramsby Male, 4-29-1887, George, Beckner Adda, A1-234
Ramsby Merle G, 8-3-1899, George, Beckner Adaline, A3-25
Ramsby Raymond E, 2-19-1903, Ora, Yoder Lettie, A4-42
Ramsby Vera M, 10-9-1916, Howard, Camp Edna, A10-31
Ramsey Earl L, 10-1-1922, Earl L, Reynolds Edna M, K3-30
Ramsey Edith B, 10-21-1883, Benjamin, Pepple Clara, A1-102
Ramsey Female, 2-25-1885, Ben, Pepple Clara, Old-7
Ramsey James M, 2-15-1929, Milo, Shipley Rilla, A12-58
Ramsey Male, 5-6-1917, Earl L, Reynolds Ednah M, K2-84
Ramsey Stanley A, 11-23-1933, Floyd, Palmer Helen, A13-33
Randall Elizabeth J, 67-5-1920, Lawrence, Folck Zelda, L-34
Randall Female, 10-4-1892, Alfred, Rice --, A2-17
Randall Male, 8-21-1887, Alfred, Rice Viola, A1-238
Randall Male, 10-1-1899, John, Frees Laura, A3-27
Randall Margerite J, 7-20-1917, Lawrence A, Folck Zelda L, L-27
Randall Martha, 8-6-1896, Robert, Baley Allie, A2-37
Randall Mary, 8-6-1896, Robert, Baley Allie, A2-37
Randall Retha, X-X-1887, Alfred, Rice Viola, A1-248
Randall Ruby M, 4-19-1898, Alfred, Rice Viola, A3-8
Randol Agnes E, 11-5-1922, Elmer, Myers Viola M, K3-31
Randol Bernice W, 8-31-1931, Elmer, Myers Viola M, K3-104
Randol Donald E, 9-3-1930, Dale, Hewitt Laura, K3-96
Randol Floyd E, 4-14-1920, Elmer, Myers Viola M, K3-9
Randol Hazel A, 8-9-1917, Elmer, Myers Viola M, A10-49
Randol Homer M, 3-6-1938, Elmer E, Saw Mabel, A13-102
Randol Jay E, 5-20-1927, Charles L, Trowbridge Irene, A12-30
Randol Joanna H, 12-31-1930, Charles L, Trowbridge Irene, K3-98
Randol Josephine E, 8-5-1925, Charles L, Trowbridge Irene, A11-104
Randol Maynard L, 3-29-1929, Charles L, Trowbridge Irene, K3-86
Randol Paul E, 5-10-1935, Elmer, Law Mabel, A13-58
Randol Phyllis M, 7-11-1925, Elmer, Myers Viola, K3-54
Randol Ruby H, 3-5-1907, Henry, Sturgis Ada, A6-15
Randoll Aleda M, 2-18-1922, David O, Myers Lura E, A11-40
Randolph Freeman A, 11-5-1907, Arthur, Gill Hazel D, A8-4
Randolph Margaretta, 11-30-1890, O S, Ramey Nelly, A2-5
Raney John P, 1-20-1931, Jesse P, Daniels Donna R, K3-99
Raney Virginia L, 7-14-1932, Jesse P, Daniels Donna R, K4-7
Rapp Roy, 10-28-1887, Melvin I, Wilkins Eliza E, A1-246
Rapp Sara E, 5-13-1929, Roy, Smith Jennie, A12-62
Rarick Brenda A, 4-18-1937, Alden J, Short Vivian, K4-50
Rarick Charles J, 4-11-1915, William S, Frye Cora M, A9-89
Rarick Female, 2-2-1884, --, Rarick Alvina, A1-118
Rarick Frances E, 1-6-1928, Wilmer J, Boner Mae I, A12-39
Rarick June J, 7-1-1929, Wilmer J, Boner Mae I, A12-64
Rarick Male, 10-27-1905, William S, Frye Cora, A5-44
Rarick Male, 4-20-1904, John, Longfellow Ida, A5-53
Rarick Male, 4-10-1906, John, Longfellow Ida, A6-1
Rarick Marjorie E, 6-14-1926, Merl, Bair Daisy, A12-12
Rarick William J, 9-27-1934, Wilmer J, Boner Mae I, A13-48
Raridon Henry J, 2-26-1925, John N, Arnold Orvetta R, A11-97
Rasler Edith J, 2-10-1919, Ralph, McConnell Mildred, K2-99
Ratcliff Harold, 6-21-1909, Oliver P, Easter Lella M, A8-51
Ratcliff Thurman G, 3-9-1911, Oliver P, Easter Lella M, A8-84
Rath Female, 7-12-1883, Charles, Bueke Sophia, A1-86
Rath Joseph Jr, 2-17-1926, Joseph, Hurch Flossie, K3-58
Rathge Henry W, 2-4-1924, Fred H, Baden Emma, K3-40
Rathge Ida E, 4-9-1916, Fred, Baden Emma, A10-17
Rathge William R, 6-10-1919, Fred, Baden Emma M, K3-2
Rathke Carl F, 7-8-1933, C Norman, Kline Ruby D, A13-26
Rathke Carl N, 11-22-1907, Ferdinand, Fell Mary, A8-5
Rathke Catharine M, 7-30-1916, J Ferdinand, Fell Mary E, A10-25
Rathke Ernest L, 10-4-1937, Carl A, Kline Ruby, A13-96
Rathke Esther J, 11-17-1909, Ferdinand, Fell Mary E, A8-56
Rathke Female, 7-11-1906, Ferdinand, Fell --, A6-5
Rathke Helen D, 1-12-1912, Ferdinand, Fell Mary E, A9-6
Rathke Joyce R, 12-26-1929, C Norman, Kline Ruby D, A12-74
Rathke Norman, 12-31-1928, Norman, Kline Ruby, A12-56
Rathke Omar A, 3-16-1920, J Ferdinand, Fell Mary E, 10-105
Rathke Sharon L, 9-28-1938, Norman, Kline Ruby, A14-1
Rathwell Male, 8-10-1884, John W, Bohart Anna, A1-138
Rattliff Frederick P, 3-14-1933, John W, Hale Rose M, A13-22
Raub Gladys M, 1-1-1906, Harvey A, Dvorak Helen, A5-49
Raub James A, 3-8-1938, Paul R, Wiley Donnabell, K4-62
Raub Louetta M, 6-23-1936, Paul R, Wiley Donnabell, K4-42
Raub Paul R, 2-28-1912, Harvey A, Dvorak Helen, A9-13
Raubert Elizabeth J, 1-28-1928, Frank, Rose Amelia, L-51
Rauh Beverly A, 5-20-1938, Clarence, Seely Alberta, A13-107
Rauh Dale F, 3-12-1929, Fred, Crothers Clara, K3-86
Rauh Doris M, 9-24-1928, Herbert A, Loucks Ruth, A12-51
Rauh Female, 7-24-1900, George, Halferty Alma, A3-40
Rauh Forest E, 8-17-1912, George, Halferty Alma, A9-25
Rauh Herbert A, 5-18-1907, George, Halferty Alma, A6-19 & K1-22
Rauh Joseph C, 8-19-1925, Fred, Crothers Clara, K3-54
Rauser Bessie M, 8-20-1890, Gustave, Acton Emma, A2-3
Rauser Female, 11-23-1894, Gustave, Acton Emma, A2-26
Rauser Female, 6-15-1897, Gustave, Acton Emma, A3-1
Rauser Gusta, 10-25-1888, Gustave, Acton Emma, A1-282
Rauser Walter G, 8-3-1905, Gustave, Acton Emma, A5-41
Ravenscroft Bonnie J, 6-2-1933, Carl E, Coe Eva P, A7-32
Ravenscroft Jane M, 8-1-1923, Carl E, Coe Eva, A12a-18
Ravenscroft Philip H, 3-3-1919, John H, -- Emma E, A12a-12
Ravenscroft Robert K, 4-9-1926, Carl, Coe Eva, A12a-22
Rawleigh Enid R, 9-18-1924, Howard, Garramone Frances, A12a-20
Rawles Lewis G, 3-15-1927, Lawrence J, Bixler Mable, A12-26
Rawles Mildred, 8-30-1920, Lawrence, Bixler Mable, A11-9
Rawlings James O, 8-31-1932, Charles H, Kegerries Thelma L, K4-8
Rawson Merle V, 5-2-1911, George E, Crothers Letticia, K2-28
Ray Cletus E, 10-14-1922, Alvin, Harp Anna, Av2-3
Ray Edward S, 7-18-1883, David M, Bailey Sarah B, A1-86
Ray Emily A, 7-18-1883, David M, Bailey Sarah B, A1-86
Ray Female, 10-10-1884, Edward P, Black Martha E, A1-150
Ray Female, 8-25-1887, Edward, Black Martha, A1-240
Ray Female, 9-5-1890, James, --, A2-3
Ray Female, 8-8-1905, Vernon, Nicodemus Lizzie, A5-41 & A7-14
Ray Female, 4-8-1906, Edward, Knox Ethel, A6-3 & A7-14
Ray Inez L, 11-21-1933, Russell E, Clouse Alice L, K4-18
Ray Male, 2-20-1887, David W, Bailey Sarah, A1-218
Ray Patsy C, 6-9-1935, Russell, Clouse Lucille, K4-31
Ray Russell, 7-11-1908, Vernon E, Nicodemus Mae E, A9-7
Ray Vance W, 6-5-1908, Edward S, Knox Ethel B, A9-7
Raypole Dallas G, 11-16-1937, Theodore V, Gordon Amy M, A13-98
Reade Christopher H Jr, 11-8-1935, Christopher H, Huff Daisy F, A13-67
Reade Jack L , 9-17-1937, Lloyd W, Bishop Wilma, K4-55
Reade John E, 2-22-1929, Chris H, Hauff Daisy, K3-85
Reade Kathryn L, 8-6-1920, Charles B, Bogner Theresa P, K3-12
Reade Wallace J, 4-6-1930, Milo W, Kane Beryl, K3-93
Ream Female, 4-12-1884, Henry, Hollibaugh --, A1-126
Ream Female, 7-26-1884, W R, Dutton Mary, A1-136
Ream Female, 3-17-1904, Henry, Hollibaugh --, K1-13
Reamer Dorothea A, 2-11-1910, John, Runge Anna, K2-19
Reamer Female, 1-15-1907, John, Runge Anna C, A6-13 & K1-21
Reamer Margaret E, 7-1-1923, John, Runge Anna L, A11-67
Reas Raymond C, 4-22-1929, Isaac J, Reas Doris, A12-61
Redington Dana S, 4-2-1912, Theodore F, Sherer Katherine M, K2-37
Redman Edith, 2-2-1904, Frank, Kurt Mary, A5-9
Redman Edna, 2-2-1904, Frank, Kurt Mary, A5-9
Redman Female, 7-18-1882, Nelson, Vance Mary, A1-26
Redman Female, 10-15-1882, W F, Yorkey Lillie, A1-44
Redman Female, 1-1-1885, Frank, Yorkey Lida, A1-160
Redman Geraldine L, 7-28-1906, Frank, Kurt Mary, A6-5
Redmond Suzanne, 12-23-1930, Hilton M, Carrick Marjorie, K3-98
Reed Ada M, 12-15-1919, James A, Russell Maggie, A10-101
Reed Alice M, 12-29-1910, Arthur F, Clingaman Minnie E, A8-80
Reed Allen L, 7-10-1930, Hershel, Howenstine Doris, L-56
Reed Bertha J, 3-25-1913, Alva, Wheeler Serena J, A9-37
Reed Bettie J, 3-27-1921, Wallie B, Merriman Theresa M, A11-21
Reed Blanche W, 3-2-1905, Charles, McClelland Zora, A5-33
Reed Burnell, 2-7-1913, H, Howenstine Doris, L-16
Reed Cedric J, 8-10-1903, James A, Russell Maggie, A4-50
Reed Clarence O, 3-21-1906, Dennis E, Oliver Esther C, A5-53
Reed Clifford A, 9-11-1927, Clarence E, Herendeen Dortha A, A12-35
Reed Clifford E, 1-21-1910, Clayton, Sager Isabell L, K2-18
Reed Constance J, 9-11-1923, Frank, Campbell Jessie, K3-38
Reed Dale E, 3-22-1927, Hershel, Howenstine Doris, L-50
Reed Dallas, 1-27-1911, Reed Charles H, McClelland Zora M, A8-83
Reed Daniel W, 1-6-1909, Cleo H, McClelland Zora, A8-36
Reed Donald, 5-8-1907, Charles H, McClelland Zora M, A6-19
Reed Donald R, 7-19-1927, Clarence O, Rodman Ruby I, A12-33
Reed Edsel E, 2-26-1926, William L, Smith Veva A, L-47
Reed Elmer L, 2-8-1922, James, Russell Maggie, A11-40
Reed Eva L, 4-11-1914, James A, Russell Maggie, A9-64
Reed Female, 8-15-1883, Phillip, Pollock Jane, A1-88
Reed Female, 3-24-1885, John M, Buckles Jennie, A1-162
Reed Female, 5-23-1887, Peter A, Bartley Nellie, A1-228
Reed Female, 1-9-1890, U W, Jopp --, A1-312
Reed Female, 7-7-1903, Samuel, Lecount --, A4-49
Reed Female, 7-23-1905, Alva, Wheeler --, A5-41
Reed Female Stillborn, 5-8-1920, Clarence, Dickenson Margaret A, K3-10
Reed Forrest M, 4-20-1913, Joseph E, Kiester Opal A, L-17
Reed Francis J, 11-10-1928, Hershel G, Howenstine Doris, L-52
Reed Frank L Jr, 11-8-1920, Frank L, Campbell Jesse P, K3-14
Reed Fredonna M, 8-25-1924, Clarence E, Herendeen Dortha A, A11-87
Reed Fredrick G, 6-20-1925, James, Russell Maggie, A11-101
Reed George A, 5-11-1914, Clinton, Harroff Mable G, A9-66
Reed Georgia F, 9-13-1904, Arthur P, Perkins Alpha, A5-21
Reed Gertrude, 4-13-1900, Charles H, McClelland Zora, A3-36
Reed Harold, 10-17-1915, James D, Grimes Ella R, A10-5
Reed Harry E, 1-25-1913, James D, Grimes Ella R, A9-33
Reed Helen M, 5-21-1928, Cedric, Heltzel Ida, A12-46
Reed Herman A, 5-31-1918, Harry L, Longenecker Ota, K2-94
Reed Jesse L, 7-2-1916, James, Russell Maggie, A10-24
Reed Joanne A, 9-6-1932, William A, Dull Pauline, A13-12
Reed Kay E, 8-6-1937, Harold C, Miller Venetta D, K4-53
Reed Leona, 9-22-1902, Charles H, McClelland Zora, A4-33 - 9-21-1902 on A7-14
Reed Lillie, 3-29-1908, Clayton, Sager Ida, K2-5
Reed Lois I, 8-17-1933, Clarence O, Rodman Ruby I, A13-29
Reed Mabel J, 2-24-1909, Raymond, Ott Dica L, A8-38
Reed Madeline R, 7-31-1916, Miles A, OLeary Marie C, K2-76
Reed Male, 5-30-1882, Henry, Gripe Eliza, A1-14
Reed Male, 2-25-1887, J M, Griesinger --, A1-220
Reed Male, 3-4-1902, Charles, Secrist Ida, A4-22
Reed Male, 6-16-1904, Bert, Bidwell Cassie, A5-15
Reed Male, 2-16-1906, Halle, Teal Nellie, A5-51
Reed Male, 11-27-1906, Ray, Ott Dica, A6-11
Reed Male, 4-8-1913, Arthur F, Clingerman Minnie E, A9-39 & A9-42
Reed Mary L, 7-9-1915, John, Trust Grace, A9-96
Reed Maurice, 9-23-1923, Kettring Maurice, Reed Margaret, A11-72
Reed Paul, 3-8-1908, Charles W, Secrist Ida D, C-2
Reed Pearley, 5-17-1904, Dennis E, Oliver Esther, A5-13
Reed Richard C, 6-7-1936, Ralph C, Nulf Edith M, A13-76
Reed Rita J, 1-12-1938, Floren D, Wilson Kathryn I, K4-59
Reed Robert D, 8-19-1926, Alva, Peters Edna, A12-30
Reed Ross D, 8-8-1938, Hershell, Howenstine Doris, L-72
Reed Sanger E, 9-29-1921, William, Smith Veva A, A11-32
Reed Sarah L, 10-15-1910, Charles W, Secrist Ida D, A8-75
Reed Thomas A, 12-21-1929, Charles G, Fyke Gertrude, K3-91
Reed Virginia, 8-12-1917, Walter B, Merriman Theresa, K2-86
Reed Walter, 10-3-1901, Edwin E, Pinney Pearl, A4-13
Reed Walter, 1-20-1926, Walter B, Merriman Theresa, K3-58
Reed Walter B, 3-10-1897, Peter A, Bartley Nellie, A2-39
Reese Arthur L, 11-12-1908, Lee, Campbell Della, A8-32
Reese Carl A, 5-1-1901, John L, Campbell Della, A4-3
Reese Female, 4-10-1883, --, Reese Sophia, A1-70
Reese Female, 2-15-1900, Michael, --, Av1-26
Reese Female, 7-1-1900, Frank, Green Lenora, A3-40
Reese George F, 7-28-1920, George F, Wenner Ethel M, K3-12
Reese Helen L, 6-7-1906, Lee, Campbell --, A6-3
Reese Homer R, 10-11-1938, Charles W, Fausnaugh Althea, A14-1
Reese Josephine A, 7-13-1907, Marion, Bickel Alma, A6-23
Reese Male, 5-10-1885, Jackson, Rodecker Melissa, A1-166
Reese Male, 1-23-1887, Jackson, Rodocker Melissa, A1-212
Reese Male, 4-25-1904, Marion, Bickel Alma, A5-12
Reese Male, 1-30-1906, Marion, Bickel Alma, A5-50
Reese Marguerite, 5-6-1909, Marion, Bickel Alma, L-9 (date questionable - entered in 1910 sequence)
Reese William A, 1-5-1903, Lee, Campbell Della, A4-40
Reeve Joseph E, 12-2-1907, Frederick E, Conlogue Zella R, K2-2
Reeve Joyce M, 1-19-1936, Charles W, Fausnaugh Althea, A13-70
Reeve Leland J, 12-26-1927, Charles W, Fausnaugh Althea, A12-39
Reeve Male, 10-21-1909, Fred E, Conlogue Ruth, K2-16
Reeve Phillip E, 6-24-1924, Earl A, Stark Ruth, A11-84
Reeve Verlin L, 8-2-1932, Charles W, Fausnaugh Althea, A13-11
Reeves Larry A, 12-1-1936, Frank W, Bock Elsie, K4-46
Reeves Phinias K, 1-26-1932, Alfred K, Buell Marjorie, K4-3
Regula Female, 10-10-1886, Fred, Tyler Lucy, A1-204
Regula Male, 11-3-1884, Fredrick, Tyler Lucia, A1-178
Rehwinkel William A, 9-24-1920, Rudolf J, Grabowsky Edith S, K3-14
Reiber John M, 5-25-1914, Edward, Benjamin Evelyn, L-20
Reiber Ray, 3-5-1916, Edward, Benjamin Evelyn, L-24
Reichard Arthur C, 2-16-1918, Karl, Hess Minnie, K2-91
Reichard Barbara A, 8-25-1929, Harold A, Bowman Hilda, K3-89
Reichard Edward H, 3-24-1911, Herman L, Holzer Amelia A, K2-27
Reichard Elizabeth J, 9-10-1931, Harold A, Bowman Hilda, K3-104
Reichard Evelyn C, 9-4-1938, Harold A, Bowman Hilda C, A13-112
Reichard Female, 9-19-1900, Herman, Holzer Amelia, A3-43 & K1-5
Reichard Harold T, 10-16-1933, Harold A, Bowman Hilda C, K4-17
Reichard Luella H, 10-13-1904, Herman, Holzer Amelia, K1-15 & A5-23
Reichard Neal R, 10-31-1927, Harold A, Bowman Hilda, K3-72
Reichard Theodore, 6-29-1902, Theodore, Krueger Augusta, A4-27 & K1-8
Reichardt Male, 3-20-1905, John, Fritz Anna, A5-34 & K1-16
Reichardt Walter H, 7-22-1905, Henry, Nessel Emma, K1-17
Reick Alma E, 11-7-1913, Michael, Stark Emma, K2-50
Reick Female, 2-14-1903, Michael, Stark --, A4-41 & K1-11
Reick Howard C, 11-21-1905, Mike, Stark Emma, K1-18 & A5-46
Reick Judithe E, 5-30-1935, Howard C, Johnston Claire L, K4-30
Reick Luella M, 8-28-1909, Mike, Stark Emma, K2-14
Reick Male, 2-24-1901, Mike, Stark --, A3-50 & K1-6
Reick Nancy L, 1-28-1938, Howard C, Johnston Claire L, K4-60
Reid Beverly J, 9-27-1922, --, Reid Margaret R, A11-52
Reid Chester A, 10-26-1913, Horner, Haas Ella, K2-50
Reid Evelyn A, 1-30-1920, Homer, Haas Ella M, K3-7
Reid Female Stillborn, 8-16-1916, Homer, Haas Ella, K2-77
Reid Homer E, 4-20-1918, Homer L, Haas Ella, K2-93
Reid John T, 5-21-1922, Homer, Haas Ella, K3-27
Reid Valeria L, 6-3-1910, Homer L, Haas Ella M, K2-21
Reidenbach Carl, 2-1-1889, Phillip, Munk Rose, A1-288
Reidenbach Cleone, 1-18-1900, William, Stewart Elizabeth, A3-31
Reidenbach Dale F, 1-5-1894, Phillip, Munk Rose, A2-23
Reidenbach Dick L, 6-30-1936, Paul W, Rhinesmith Dorothy M, A13-77
Reidenbach Doris M, 2-17-1919, Wesley, Moore Mary, A10-86
Reidenbach Elmer C, 12-23-1886, Philip, Munk Rose, A1-208
Reidenbach Ersa G, 5-15-1920, Roy, King Alice, A11-5
Reidenbach Female, 4-30-1882, Isaac, Stangland Susan, A1-36
Reidenbach Female, 8-20-1886, John, Smith Louisa, A1-200
Reidenbach Female, 2-25-1888, John, Smith Louisa, A1-262
Reidenbach Female, 2-25-1899, John, Smith Louisa, A3-17
Reidenbach Female, 3-12-1917, Charles, Ramsby Minnie, A10-40
Reidenbach Frances M, 10-14-1925, Roy H, King Alice, A12-1
Reidenbach George F, 6-22-1885, John, Smith Louisa, A1-168
Reidenbach Glen A, 2-27-1913, Phillip, Moore Mary E, A9-35
Reidenbach Glenn W, 8-6-1916, Brady A, Stiffner Marie, A10-25
Reidenbach Jack E, 12-29-1921, Edward C, Russell Orpha, A11-37
Reidenbach Jay E, 12-29-1921, Edward C, Russell Orpha, A11-37
Reidenbach Jean A, 9-24-1919, Dale F, Frick Myra F, A10-96
Reidenbach Male, 3-16-1883, John, Munk Emma, A1-66
Reidenbach Male, 12-27-1884, Philip, Munk --, A1-154
Reidenbach Mariilyn R, 7-27-1924, Edward C, Russell Orpha, A11-85
Reidenbach Marjoram M, 7-18-1922, Philip W, Moore Mary E, A11-48
Reidenbach Maurice R, 8-26-1896, Philip, Munk Rose, A2-37
Reidenbach Max P, 1-16-1917, Dale F, Frick Myra L, A10-36
Reidenbach Maxine E, 8-22-1920, Phillip W, Moore Mary E, A11-8
Reidenbach Paulita, 11-14-1917, Elwood C, Russell Opha, A10-56
Reidenbach Sanford, 9-28-1906, William, Stuart --, A6-9
Reidenbach Sydna, 4-7-1937, Theodore, Billmire Beverly, L-69
Reider Ray V, 10-9-1916, John V, Harolletzel Hazel F, A10-32
Reiley Charles E, 9-4-1915, Frank C, Burkhart Hope B, K2-68
Reily Robert C, 1-10-1914, Frank C, Burkhart Barbara H, K2-53
Reinhart Beverly J, 4-22-1935, Herbert A, Busz Armelia M, K4-29
Reinhart Lucy J, 2-22-1922, Michael, Cler Ella E, A11-40
Reinhart Pauline M, 12-8-1920, Michael A, Cler Ella E, A11-14
Reinoehl Anna B, 2-20-1926, Frank, Snyder Hazel A, A12-7
Reinoehl Esta F, 12-27-1928, Franklin, Snyder Hazel A, A12-55
Reinoehl Martha, 8-7-1902, I O, Sherlock Vida, K1-9 & A4-30
Reith Betty J, 1-13-1918, Floyd E, Bertsch Estella F, K2-90
Reith Floyd E, 3-29-1926, Floyd L, Bertsch Stella, K3-59
Reith Helen I, 4-26-1924, Floyd L, Bertsch Stella F, K3-42
Renas Irvin, 6-26-1924, Fred, Kowalski Rosa, A11-84
Rendel Catherine, 2-13-1914, Forrest, Zimmerman Mable, A9-59
Rendel Donald, 9-6-1911, Forrest D, Zimmerman Mabel, A8-96
Rendel Frank, 9-29-1897, John A, Tschabold Minnie, A3-3
Rendel George H, 2-11-1902, John A, Tschabold Minnie, A4-20
Rendel Imogene, 6-30-1917, Forrest, Zimmerman Mabel, K2-85
Rendel Lora L, 9-4-1900, Orra S, Sherwood Lora E, A3-44
Rendel Male, 3-29-1884, John W, Haller Catharine E, A1-118
Rendel Mae, 5-28-1886, John W, Haller Catharine, A1-194
Rendel Osa A, 2-9-1883, J W, Haller Catharine E, A1-62
Rendel Thelma, 2-11-1905, Orra S, Sherwood Laura E, A5-32
Renfrow Female, 4-14-1883, William, Brill Lorella, A1-70
Renfrow Forest G, 9-13-1884, William, Brill Lorella, A1-142
Renfrow Male, 10-23-1889, William, Brill Rilla, A1-306
Renfrow Muerl F, 10-23-1891, William, Brill Lorella, A2-10
Renfrow Nina, 6-8-1887, William, Brill Lorella, A1-230
Renfrow Nona, 6-8-1887, William, Brill Lorella, A1-230
Renier James N, 8-9-1900, Isidore, Giezer --, A3-41
Renier Raymond I, 5-22-1898, Isidore, --, A3-9
Renkenberger Bobbie, 7-7-1925, John, Hossinger Cleo, A11-102
Renkenberger Donald, 4-7-1908, Hiram A, McKee Mae E, A8-16
Renkenberger Earl T, 1-10-1918, Earl, Smith Grace M, A10-58
Renkenberger Faye A, 5-17-1918, Lloyd J, Monger Hilda M, K2-94
Renkenberger Female, 11-29-1900, Delbert, Lock --, A3-46
Renkenberger Jack D, 3-7-1923, Earl, Smith Grace M, A11-62
Renkenberger Lester L, 6-15-1911, Charles, Marks Emma, A8-93
Renkenberger Male, 6-13-1899, Charles, Marks Emma, A3-23
Renkenberger Merle R, 10-24-1911, Grover C, Pfleidner Maud, A8-98
Renkenberger Mildred, 8-1-1909, Riley, Truelove Nora, A8-47
Renkenberger Mollie J, 3-21-1908, Charles, Marks Emma, A8-15
Renkenberger Norma J, 9-2-1934, Merle, McCoy Ethel, A13-47
Renkenberger Phyllis V, 12-18-1915, Earl A, Smith Grace M, A10-9
Renkenberger Robert, 9-7-1936, Lloyd, Schuman Margaret, K4-45
Renner Billie D, 4-8-1929, Nollon, Blake Ethel, L-54
Renner Charles B, 7-11-1916, Milo, Miller Dessie, L-25
Renner Francis N, 11-21-1911, Nollon, Blake Ethel, A10-99
Renner Gerald W, 6-29-1925, Nollon, Blake Ethel, A11-103
Renner Harold O, 6-29-1925, Nollon, Blake Ethel, A11-103
Renner James, 7-9-1935, Eldo, Greenaway Mary L, L-66
Renner Richard, 5-31-1923, Nollon, Blake Esther, L-41
Renner Robert W, 6-25-1921, Nollon, Blake Ethel, A11-26
Renner Roma E, 9-4-1918, Milo, Miller Dessie, L-30
Renner Ruth A, 9-1-1937, Eldo R, Greenaway Mary E, L-70
Rensberger Barbara A, 9-27-1932, Raymond, Baker Clytie, K4-9
Rensberger Harry A, 7-15-1908, Henry A, Couts Otie, K2-7
Rensberger John H, 7-23-1934, Raymond, Baker Clytie, K4-23
Rensberger Male, 1-25-1903, Henry, Couts Otie, A4-39 & K1-11
Rensberger Prudence A, 2-16-1938, Harry, West Laurel, K4-61
Rensberger Richard R, 9-30-1917, Russell J, Shelt Bessie A, K2-88
Rensberger Sharon, 2-9-1930, Harry, West Laurel, K3-92
Rensch Irma, 9-7-1906, Orvie, McCoy Lettie, A6-8
Rensch Verdie, 8-2-1900, Eugene, Ott Laura, A3-41
Repine Helen E, 7-28-1913, Cecil A, Newman Lillian, A9-46
Repp Patricia L, 9-18-1936, Perry D, Austin Emma L, A13-80
Rerick Male, 1-15-1887, Marion, Larpening Maggie, A1-212
Resch Male, 11-2-1904, Alexander, Young --, A5-25
Resler Arthur L, 1-18-1938, Kenneth, Robertson Fannie, A13-100
Resler Carole M, 9-13-1934, Floyd, Bolley Hazel, K4-24
Resler Clarence L, 10-10-1931, Kenneth J, Roberson Fannie, A12-104
Resler Donald E, 12-25-1901, Ira C, Brown Bertha, A4-16
Resler Female, 7-25-1895, Isaac, -- Olie, A2-32
Resler Female, 10-1-1904, Ira C, Brown Bertha, A5-23
Resler Floyd, 6-18-1899, Edward, Black Luella, A3-23
Resler Kenneth J, 5-7-1908, Loy E, Budd Effie, A8-18
Resler Mable R, 11-22-1889, Reuben, Smith Barbara, A1-308
Resler Male, 5-15-1901, Ed, Black --, A4-3
Resler Virgil L, 5-13-1921, Floyd, Bolley Hazel, A11-26
Ressler Emily G, 12-19-1909, Claude F, Skidgel Martha G, K2-17
Ressler Theran O, 2-3-1911, Claude F, Skidgel Martha G, K2-26
Ressner Helen, 4-30-1915, William, Shoysner Matie, A9-90
Retts Female, 9-12-1884, L A, Morse --, A1-140
Reul Bernard J, 5-16-1928, Rudolph J, Klaus Bertha, A12-45
Rex Clarence R, 9-4-1911, Austin, Wyatt Julia, L-13
Rex Daisy M, 9-29-1916, Charles, Pressler Tessie, A10-29
Rex Edward A, 2-19-1925, Walter A, Compton Bernice, L-45
Rex Female, 12-9-1899, A O, Wyatt Anna, A3-29
Rex Female, 5-14-1902, A O, Wyatt Anna, A4-25
Rex George A, 2-22-1934, Walter A, Compton Bernice, L2-63
Rex Howard, 10-2-1904, A O, Wyatt Julia A, A5-23
Rex James E, 9-12-1922, Charles, Pressler Tessie M, A11-51
Rex James L, 1-8-1929, Roy W, Marshall Treva O, L-53
Rex Janice E, 2-16-1938, Ralph, Conrad Lula, L-71
Rex Joe A, 2-15-1929, Walter, Compton Beatrice B, L-53
Rex Julia A, 10-2-1931, Ralph, Conrad Lula, L-58
Rex Laverne I, 5-25-1908, Charles, Simmons Beulah M, A8-19
Rex Letha M, 10-3-1913, Charles, Pressler Tessie, A9-51
Rex Lillie, 4-21-1909, A O, Wyatt Anna, L-6
Rex Luther E, 2-11-1912, Charles, Pressler Tessie M, A9-12
Rex Male, 12-23-1897, A O, Wyatt Julia, A3-6
Rex Male, 9-3-1900, George, Harter Rose, A3-43 & K1-5
Rex Mary L, 7-26-1931, Roy, Marshall Treva O, L-57
Rex Richard R, 3-26-1929, Ralph O, Conrad Lulu, L-53
Rex Walter A, 8-15-1923, Walter A, Compton Bernice, L-42
Rex Willard, 7-28-1914, A O, Wyatt Annie, L-21
Reyff Fredrick, 4-27-1899, Augustus, Kline Myrtle, A3-20
Reyher Female, 7-1-1882, Henry, Camp Lizzie, A1-26
Reyher Henrietta E, 3-27-1917, Henry E, Frurip Freda E, K2-83
Reyher Male, 3-18-1890, Henry, Camp Melissa, A1-318
Reynolds Anna M, 7-20-1938, Amas J, Smith Rutha, A13-110
Reynolds Billie V, 9-15-1930, Jerome, Smith Ruth, L-56
Reynolds Charles H, 5-10-1926, Amos J, Smith Bertha L, A12-10
Reynolds Edna M, 4-8-1888, Orley, Niles Clara, A1-266
Reynolds Edna M, 3-9-1899, Richard, Swank Cora E, A3-19
Reynolds Ella, 10-22-1884, Amos, Hull Emma, A1-148
Reynolds Female, 7-3-1892, Richard D, Swank Cora E, A2-15
Reynolds Howard, 8-4-1888, Alford, Kinnison Ruth, A1-276
Reynolds James F, 3-24-1928, Jerome, Smith Retha, L-51
Reynolds Jaunita, 2-6-1914, Walter, Zimmerman Mary, A9-58
Reynolds Male, 8-8-1883, Orley H, --, A1-88
Reynolds Male, 12-23-1889, C H, Becker Maggie, A1-310
Reynolds Male, 11-20-1893, Orley N, Niles Clara, A2-22
Reynolds Male, 6-17-1894, Amos, Hull --, A2-28
Reynolds Male, 6-22-1895, Richard, Lydia Dull, A2-31
Reynolds Myra L, 8-21-1923, Henry, Brown Alice, A11-70
Reynolds Nancy A, 7-15-1938, Miles E, Hodge Marjorie D, A13-110
Reynolds Nona, 12-30-1882, Amos, Hull Emma, A1-46
Reynolds Robert G, 3-31-1933, Amos J, Smith Retha, A13-22
Reynolds Thomas R, 6-24-1921, Henry, Brown Alice, A11-27
Reynolds Wanda D, 8-5-1915, Walter J, Zimmerman Mary B, A9-98
Rhea Eleanor M, 3-6-1920, Basil W, Feightner Avah V, A10-105
Rhea Janet L, 2-15-1923, Basil W, Feightner Avah V, A11-61
Rhea Louise D, 1-20-1929, Ralph R, Krueger Paula, A12-57
Rhea Male, 2-1-1893, Walter A, Strater Minnie, A2-19
Rhea Male, 7-6-1896, Walter, Strater Minnie, A2-36
Rhea Max J, 8-30-1928, Basil W, Feightner Avah V, A12-50
Rhea Raymond J, 2-22-1928, Rollin S, Eley Mildred, A12-43
Rhea Robert I, 3-3-1925, Basil W, Feightner Avah V, A11-97
Rhees Irwin H, 6-11-1912, J Howard, Howard Ortha, K2-39
Rhends Reeley, 4-15-1914, Kenzie, Green Sofia, A9-63
Rhinesmith Anna L, 12-10-1917, Charles L, Likes Bessie B, A10-57
Rhinesmith Hubert L, 4-25-1912, Charles L, Likes Bessie, A9-19
Rhinesmith Male, 5-29-1890, John K, Hart Martha, A2-1
Rhoades Edward H, 1-4-1914, Edward H, Hosler Maud M, A9-56
Rhoades Male, 9-18-1882, John R, Pegg Elizabeth, A1-42
Rhodehamel Male Stillborn, 5-8-1914, Cleo L, Roberts Celia N, K2-55
Rhodes Addie, 6-10-1936, William, Shank Hilda, A13-77
Rhodes Argyl C, 7-25-1916, Charles, Beasley Veda, A10-25
Rhodes Bernard L, 10-2-1930, Charles, Beasley Veda, A12-87
Rhodes Betty L, 9-12-1926, Dalton L, Ott Florence M, A12-18
Rhodes Beverly A, 2-19-1937, Dalton L, Pepple Hazel A, A13-87
Rhodes Cecil B, 2-13-1909, Lewis A, Barrett Hazel D, A8-38
Rhodes Daisy L, 8-27-1903, Cassious A, Glant Blanch, A4-51
Rhodes Demaris J, 6-7-1935, Frank, Crothers Martha, K4-30
Rhodes Donald C, 2-12-1926, Charles, Beasley Veda, A12-6
Rhodes Everett O, 2-19-1929, Dallas, Ott Florence, A12-58
Rhodes Female, 5-29-1899, Press, Shive Effie, A3-21
Rhodes Female, 4-17-1905, Henry, Longsworth --, A5-35
Rhodes Female, 2-11-1906, C A, Glant Blanche, K1-19 & A5-51
Rhodes Fern I, 8-26-1923, Charles, Beasley Veda, A11-71
Rhodes Frank M, 11-1-1909, Henry H, Longsworth Rose A, A8-55
Rhodes Fred, 3-26-1908, George W, Hunt Lulu, A8-15
Rhodes George, 8-7-1914, Charles, Beasley Veda, A9-73
Rhodes James L, 4-26-1902, Cassious, Glant Blanche M, K1-8 & A4-24
Rhodes John, 6-12-1901, John, Yarian Bertha, A4-5
Rhodes John W, 7-11-1937, William Shanks Hilda, A13-93
Rhodes Keith L, 4-3-1938, Frank M, Crothers Martha, A13-104
Rhodes Kenneth W, 11-7-1918, Charles, Beasley Veda, A10-80
Rhodes Leonard H, 1-23-1908, Henry, Longsworth Alice, A8-10
Rhodes Male, 6-28-1914, Henry, Longsworth Alice, A9-69
Rhodes Male, 2-4-1921, Charles, Beasley Veda, A11-18
Rhodes Mary M, 10-15-1909, George, Hunt Lulu, A8-51
Rhodes Robert F, 6-22-1912, Henry, Longsworth Alice, A9-21
Rhodes Ronald P, 5-16-1921, Clarence, Fogel Georgia, A11-24
Rhodes Thadeus G, 8-15-1913, Charles G, Beasley Veda A, A9-46
Rhodes Vestal W, 8-7-1911, Charles, Beasley Veda, A8-94
Rhodes Virginia E, 12-25-1934, William, Shank Hilda, A13-52
Rhome Female, 7-5-1905, Samuel, Nye Orpha, A5-39
Rice Adeline, 1-15-1911, Albert, Murphy Emma, L-11
Rice Alice M, 8-22-1931, Everett, Diems Delphia, A12-102
Rice Anna A, 4-25-1916, Howard L, Whitt Drusie E, A10-18
Rice Anna R, 4-20-1914, Riley, Scott Margaret C, A12a-1
Rice Atholda A, 1-16-1920, Howard, Whitt Drusie, A10-102
Rice Barbara J, 10-12-1938, Harry S, Hevel Nora, A14-2
Rice Betty J, 2-16-1924, Howard, Whitt Drusie, A11-78
Rice Betty J, 2-8-1921, Charles, Inks Cora, A11-19
Rice Charles E, 3-26-1917, Ray C, Cunningham Ruby D, A10-40
Rice Earl R, 2-19-1917, Chester, Mobley Anna, A10-38
Rice Evelyn, 12-7-1904, O M, McDonald Hattie, A5-27
Rice Female, 11-2-1884, James W, Randall Rebecca, A1-152
Rice Female, 8-7-1885, William, Nichols Nora, A1-172
Rice George R, 7-5-1918, Chester, Mobley Anna, A10-71
Rice Gwendolyne, 5-9-1901, Oliver, McDonald Hattie, A4-3
Rice Harold W, 8-26-1921, Riley, Scott Margaret, A11-29
Rice Harry L, 9-4-1936, Harry L, Hevel Nora E, A13-80
Rice Helen J, 8-25-1920, Ray, Randall May, A11-9
Rice Howard E, 8-27-1917, Riley, Scott Margaret C, A10-50
Rice Karl E, 7-11-1919, Clarence, McDonald Edith, A10-94
Rice Laura B, 12-19-1932, Ivan, Hatterman Mable, A13-17
Rice Lucille, 10-9-1910, Charles, Inks Cora, A8-77
Rice Male, 7-7-1882, Chancy, Gillam Eliza, A1-36
Rice Male, 7-2-1883, Michael, Mawhorter Martha A, A1-86
Rice Male, 1-17-1899, Charles, Luke C B, A3-16
Rice Marilou, 11-18-1923, Roy, Scarlett Lola C, A11-74
Rice Mary J, 3-3-1934, Riley, Scott Margaret, K4-20
Rice Mary K, 1-11-1925, Marion H, Black Verna M, A12a-20
Rice Max L, 3-9-1918, Alvin R, Scarlett Lola C, A10-62
Rice Melease D, 1-22-1916, Clarence, McDonald Edith, A10-11
Rice Mildred M, 5-7-1918, Charley, Inks Cora, A10-67
Rice Orilla, 3-9-1909, Oliver M, McDonald Hattie, A8-40
Rice Ottler, 11-9-1915, Charles, Inks Cora, A10-7
Rice Raymond L, 8-29-1918, Raymond, Randol Mary, A10-73
Rice Robert G, 3-20-1929, Ivan G, Halterman Mable C, A12-60
Rice Ronald, 8-10-1913, A Roy, Scarlett Lola, A9-46
Rice Roy, 9-17-1887, Perry, Randall Orilla, A1-242
Rice Ruth, 10-19-1912, Charley, Linn Inis, A9-29
Rice Ruth E, 3-8-1917, Charles, Ink Cora, A10-40
Rice Thurlow E, 1-6-1920, Chester, Mobley Anna, A10-104
Rice Verna P, 8-1-1924, Riley, Scott Margaret, A11-85
Rice Violet K, 2-15-1914, Charles, Inks Cora, A9-59
Rich Perma A, 4-13-1898, A J, Zinn Ida, A3-8
Richard John, 1-22-1908, Benjamin, Frazie Lizzie, K2-3
Richard Shirley M, 3-7-1936, Harold, Bowman Sheda, K4-38
Richards Albert A, 1-4-1918, Charles W, Bradley Georgia L, A10-59
Richards Bertha, 12-16-1910, Elijah, Murphy Adda, A8-79
Richards Billy M, 4-23-1930, Charles, Bradley Georgia, A12-80
Richards Bonita P, 3-24-1929, John, Smith Willadean, L-53
Richards Caroline A, 3-10-1936, Earl, Fogel Mary E, A13-72
Richards Cecil P, 7-28-1908, Elijah, Murphy Ada, A8-23
Richards Charity, 3-29-1907, E, Murphy --, A6-16
Richards Charles M, 7-24-1903, Mont, Harter Orpha, A4-49
Richards Earl M, 8-5-1913, Ed, McCoy Dessie, A9-48
Richards Edith E, 12-7-1915, Edward, McCoy Dessie, A10-10
Richards Emma G, 6-8-1909, Elijah, Murphy Addie, A8-51
Richards Evalyn, 1-12-1912, John, Hawk Minnie, A9-6
Richards Female, 12-22-1887, William, Johnson Elsie, A1-250
Richards James, 3-28-1931, John, Smith Willadean, A12-95
Richards Male, 10-14-1888, Charles, Grawcock Emma, A1-282
Richards Male, 8-22-1889, Henry, Nestle --, A1-300
Richards Male, 4-14-1905, John, Hawk --, A5-35
Richards Male, 7-22-1905, Henry, Nestle Emma, A5-39
Richards Marie, 12-26-1901, John, Hawk Minnie, A4-17
Richards Millie L, 2-19-1916, Charles W, Bradley Georgia L, A10-13
Richards Robert E, 1-13-1935, Eugene, Bamer Elberta, A13-53
Richmond Virginia A, 1-1-1918, Carl G, Robinson Ruth, L-28
Rickard Barbara A, 6-3-1932, Glenn A, Eagland Dorthy W, K4-6
Rickard Glenn A, 10-25-1938, Glenn, Wallace Dorothy, K4-69
Rickard Ida M, 2-26-1883, Edgar J, Noonan Cassie, A1-62
Rickard Patricia J, 10-5-1934, Glenn A, Wallace Dorothy, K4-25
Rickard Roselyn, 5-13-1903, Bert, Cook Nellie, A4-46
Rickett Anne, 8-25-1907, Guy B, McWhinney Bertha, K1-24 & A6-26
Rickett Helene M, 4-8-1911, Guy B, McWhinney Bertha, K2-27
Rickett June A, 9-16-1913, Guy B, McWhinney Bertha, K2-49
Rickey Vera V, 2-21-1937, Gail M, Pierce Christina, A12-37
Riddle Asa, 11-7-1891, William, Winebrenner Alice, A2-11
Riddle Carl F, 7-29-1931, Jess, Frick Ruby, A12-101
Riddle Delores B, 7-16-1934, Erwin, Moore Blynn, A13-44
Riddle Elva M, 2-11-1887, Winfield, Winebrenner Alice, A1-216
Riddle Freeman E, 8-20-1932, Ivan E, Moore Blynn, A13-11
Riddle James, 3-24-1927, Jesse, Frick Ruby, A12-26
Riddle Janis M, 3-18-1926, Jesse, Frick Ruby M, A12-8
Riddle John K, 3-17-1916, Otho F, Gate Lida M, A10-15
Riddle Mary M, 11-8-1907, O T, Grate Lida M, K2-1
Riddle Ralph W, 3-2-1905, Otho F, Grate Lida M, A5-33 & K1-16
Riddle Rosemary, 7-30-1929, Jesse, Frick Ruby, A12-65
Riddle Ruth E, 11-9-1907, Roy K, Boughey Julia O, K2-1
Riddle Stanley J, 5-30-1920, Asa R, Trimmer Katie G, A11-4
Riddle Virginia A, 3-15-1937, Jesse, Frick Ruby, K4-49
Riddle Wanda O, 5-21-1896, Cassius C, Knepper Clarissa, A2-35
Riddle William E, 2-2-1916, Roy K, Boughey Julia, A12a-6
Rider Anna B, 11-6-1926, Alfred, Ott Lula, A12-20
Rider Carolotte J, 1-1-1938, Alfred H, Ott Lula M, A13-100
Rider Dwight R, 7-31-1919, Alfred H, Ott Lulu M, A10-93
Rider Female, 8-15-1907, Arthur, Heign Bernice, K1-24 & A6-25
Rider Jessie R, 10-6-1924, Alfred H, Ott Lula M, A11-90
Rider Lucille K, 8-22-1928, James E, Steele Hazel J, A12-50
Rider Male, 12-4-1915, Ed, Addis Mary, A10-8
Rider Male, 11-1-1933, Alf, Ott Lula, A13-32
Rider Milo E, 11-4-1922, Alfred H, Ott Lula M, A11-54
Rider Norma E, 3-31-1924, Albert J, Stump Edna, C-8
Rider Royce L, 4-9-1935, Scott E, Ritter Eva M, A13-57
Rider Thomas F, 4-5-1936, Alfred H, Ott Lulu M, A13-73
Ridgley Robert D, 4-21-1932, Wayne E, Beezley Frances E, A13-6
Ridinger Female, 2-13-1902, Wilson, Brown Sarah, A4-21
Ridinger Male, 11-27-1896, Wilson, Brown Elizabeth, A2-38
Riecke Katherine M Stillborn, 9-2-1924, Joseph, Maloney Mary, A11-88
Riecke Phillip H, 6-10-1931, Joseph, Maloney Mary, A12-98
Riecke Phyllis L, 9-22-1925, Joseph, Maloney Mary, A11-105
Riecke Richard J, 5-5-1929, Joseph, Maloney Mary, A12-62
Riecke Robert L, 10-23-1929, Clem, Bianski Agnes, A12-71
Riedel Vernon G, 10-7-1928, Emily W, Murphy Lela N, A12-51
Riehm Beatrice A, 10-5-1924, Bryan, Butler Frieda, A11-89
Riehm Beverly A, 10-5-1924, Bryan, Butler Frieda, A11-91
Riehm Carolyn J, 3-27-1933, Philip A, Weirich Bessie, K4-13
Riehm Glenn R, 3-3-1922, Bryan, Butler Frieda, A11-43
Riehm Harold E, 2-8-1938, Philip A, Weirich Bessie G, K4-60
Riehm Philip A, 9-13-1884, Jacob F, Draggoo Julia A, A1-144
Riehm Robert B, 7-20-1914, Phillip A, Britton Rissie F, K2-57
Ries Female, 2-15-1900, Michael, Ruheft -- , A3-32
Rife Lena B, 3-23-1899, Elmer A, Cobbs Jennie P, A3-18
Rife Mercedes I, 9-3-1913, Elmer, Cobbs Jennie, A9-47
Rife Trevor A, 3-15-1911, Elmer A, Cobbs Jennie P, A8-85
Rife Virgil D, 2-6-1931, Arthur, Gray Bertha, A12-92
Rigel Harry, 5-2-1916, Charles P, Stover Nora, A10-19
Rigel Verna E, 10-3-1921, Charles P, Stover Nora C, A11-32
Riley Donald E, 12-24-1917, James T, Holey Helen B, L-28
Riley Male, 2-12-1882, G W, Turner Elizabeth, A1-2
Rimmel Aaron J, 2-27-1900, Sherman, Trumbull Flossie, A3-32
Rimmel Alfred I, 9-2-1926, Howard R, Schauweker Ethel M, A12a-23
Rimmel Amos G, 8-11-1908, Glenn, Black Minnie, A8-26
Rimmel Betty M, 7-9-1930, Dallas, Frederick Velma, A12-83
Rimmel Bill B, 1-2-1910, George B, Wallace Effie, A8-59
Rimmel Burton W, 3-29-1934, Roscoe, Wiley Mary E, A13-39
Rimmel Dick B, 1`2-2-`1933m, Bill B, Gerver Mergel E, A13-33
Rimmel Dona R, 6-3-1922, Marvin, Cress Ruth, K3-28
Rimmel Dortha L, 8-23-1932, Samuel D, Frederick Velma M, A13-12
Rimmel Edith, 7-24-1904, Sherman W, Trumbull Flossie, A5-18
Rimmel Elizabeth J, 2-1-1925, Roscoe T, Wiley Mary E, A12a-21
Rimmel Elvia L, 7-8-1935, Dallas, Frederick Velma, A13-61
Rimmel Evelyn P, 7-30-1909, Samuel, Halferty Zoe, A8-48
Rimmel Female, 6-18-1884, Amos, Smith Nettie, A1-132
Rimmel Female, 10-27-1895, Lewis, McWhorter Alpharetta, A2-33
Rimmel Female, 6-21-1910, Sherm, Trumbull Flossie, A8-67
Rimmel Female, 9-11-1904, George, Monk --, A5-22
Rimmel Female, 9-14-1917, Glenn S, Black Minnie S, A10-53
Rimmel Florence M, 5-19-1901, Samuel, Halferty Azora S, A4-3
Rimmel Floyd W, 5-6-1937, Samuel D, Frederick Velma, A13-90
Rimmel Fred G, 11-24-1911, George, Wallace Effie, A9-1
Rimmel Harold, 2-18-1911, Glenn, Black Minnie, A8-84
Rimmel Harriet E, 12-1-1926, Roscoe T, Wiley Mary, A12a-23
Rimmel Inez E, 7-10-1892, Lewis, McWhorter A, A2-15
Rimmel Joan C, 1-29-1917, Marvin, Cress Ruth, K2-81
Rimmel Joan D, 10-15-1934, William, Gerver Mergel, K4-25
Rimmel Keith, 8-9-1926, Glen, Black Minnie, A12-15
Rimmel Kenneth J, 7-17-1914, Glenn S, Black Minnie S, A9-71 & K2-57
Rimmel Mable, 3-27-1882, Amos, Smith Nettie, A1-8
RimmelMale, 7-28-1882, Albert, Waldron Viola, A1-36
Rimmel Male, 10-26-1897, Lewis, McWhorter Alpharetta, A3-4
Rimmel Male, 11-1-1905, Sherman, Trumbull --, A5-45
Rimmel Margaret A, 3-17-1924, Glenn, Black Minnie S, A11-79
Rimmel Marion H, 3-27-1925, Howard R, Schauweker Ethel M, A11-98
Rimmel Max A, 7-17-1923, Aaron J, Pontious Verda P, K3-36
Rimmel Orlo L, 5-17-1899, Lewis, McWhorter Alpharetta, A3-21
Rimmel Phyllis I, 10-30-1928, Howard, Schauweker Ethel, A12-52
Rimmel Robert B, 8-23-1922, Aaron J, Pontius Verda, A11-50
Rimmel Robert R, 7-30-1913, George, Wallace Effie, A9-45
Rimmel Rosalee M, 1-15-1932, Bill B, Gerver Merzel, A13-1
Rimmel Russel E, 6-27-1917, George, Wallace Effie, A10-45
Rimmel Samuel D, 12-30-1907, Samuel I, Halferty Zoe, K2-2
Rimmel Ward G, 1-1-1901, Lewis, McWhorter Alpharetta, A3-49
Rindfusz Bertha M, 4-7-1908, William H, Cumins Georgia, A8-16
Rindfusz Charles E, 5-4-1908, S W, Hursey Iva B, A8-20
Rindfusz Doracha, 1-17-1914, Shella, Hursey Iva B, A9-56
Rindfusz Edward L, 5-25-1936, Charles E, Kistler Martha J, A13-76
Rindfusz Male, 4-7-1907, S W, Hursey --, A6-17
Rinearson Robert L, 1-30-1910, Arthur L, Frederick Elizabeth, K2-18
Rinebolt Donald H, 1-22-1913, William, Weatherwax Jennie, K2-44
Rinebolt Helen L, 8-28-1900, William, Weatherwax Jennie, K1-4 & A3-41
Rinebolt Male, 8-10-1884, Jacob, Riehm --, A1-138
Rinehart Female, 2-3-1901, Nicholas, Ackerman --, K1-5 & A3-53
Rinehart Florence E, 9-1-1931, Carl E, Coney Ina M, A12-102
Rinehart Male, 2-21-1883, Stephen D, Brothwell Alice M, A1-60
Rinehart Russell J, 10-25-1910, Carl, Bowers Abbie, K2-24
Rinehold Eugene W, 10-3-1922, Walter, Chittenden Maude, A11-53
Rinehold Manita M, 11-17-1915, Walter H, Chittenden Maude, A10-7
Ringenberg Willadean P, 7-17-1920, William L, Hontz Mary O, A11-6
Ringgenberry Female, 8-22-1907, John, Engvall Sarah, A6-25
Ringle Male, 3-3-1887, Albert M, Gonser --, A1-220
Ringler Marlene J, 4-27-1937, Robert, Malone Wava M, A13-90
Ringler Wanda M, 5-11-1938, Robert D, Malone Wava, A13-106
Rink Female, 9-6-1907, John, Hardesty --, A6-27
Rink Female Stillborn, 5-18-1927, Sylvester, May Georgia, A12-31
Rink Lamar, 4-12-1931, George E, Berkey Clara, A12-96
Rink Mary M, 7-24-1888, Anthony, Lesh Margaret, A1-272
Rink Norma J, 5-10-1929, James S, Imler Georgia, A12-62
Rink Ruth J, 5-10-1929, James S, Imler Georgia, A12-62
Ripperton Not Listed, 6-8-1886, John H, Cook Mary A, A1-194
Rippey Carl S, 5-19-1936, Herald K, Dixon Mary A, K4-40
Rison Lulu, 5-26-1904, Howard, Fairfield Alla, A5-13 & K1-14
Risser Dwight L, 5-5-1920, Elmer, Mehl Clara, A11-5
Risser Manard, 2-15-1912, Elmer, Mehl Clara, A9-12
Risser Norma J, 9-4-1926, Milburn, Hire Laura, A12-17
Risser Richard M, 11-26-1922, Milburn, Price Laura, A11-56
Risser Woodrow T, 12-4-1913, Elmer, Mehl Clara, A9-54
Rissner Harry B, 5-30-1928, William, Straighs Meta, A12-46
Ritchey George W, 8-16-1907, William, Pavlock Rose, K1-24 & A6-25
Ritchey Helen, 8-13-1903, William, Pavlock Rosa, K1-12
Riter Carol A, 9-2-1934, Leslie P, Gaskill Marjorie, K4-24
Ritter Ada, 2-14-1916, Virgil, Gray Susan, A10-13
Ritter Alma L, 3-29-1920, Charles, Pippenger Lucy, A11-1
Ritter Arthur H, 3-18-1912, Arthur D, -- Lacy, K2-36
Ritter Arthur L, 2-15-1913, Charles, Pippenger Lucy, A9-36
Ritter Carl E, 12-3-1921, Jesse E, Hasty Ella, A11-36
Ritter David E, 10-25-1931, Sidney C, Anspaugh Edna H, A12-29
Ritter Delbert E, 6-11-1937, Howard A, Murphy Farrel, A13-92
Ritter Donald E, 5-12-1928, Forrest, Growcock Ruth, A12-45
Ritter Ellen J, 4-26-1934, Orval B, Hite Lois I, A13-40
Ritter Eva M, 12-6-1904, Virgil, Gray Susan, A5-27
Ritter Eva M, 6-27-1901, Charles F, Pippenger Lucy, A4-5
Ritter Everett R, 4-7-1904, Charles, Pippenger Lucy, A5-12
Ritter Female, 2-10-1903, Virgil, Gray --, A4-40
Ritter Female, 7-28-1938, Howard A, Murphy Farrel, A113-111
Ritter Forest D, 1-31-1911, Charles, Pippenger Lucy, A8-83
Ritter Forrest W, 5-14-1937, Harold H, Griem Beulah M, K4-51
Ritter Guy, 8-2-1899, Charles F, Pippenger Lucy J, A3-25
Ritter Harold L, 7-1-1933, Harold H, Griem Beulah M, K4-15
Ritter Kermit H, 4-16-1936, Howard, Murphy Farrell, L-68
Ritter Madena L, 8-9-1923, Robert M, Buhler Grace D, L-42
Ritter Male, 4-16-1882, Jo, Sleek Ann, Old-3
Ritter Male, 3-11-1887, Henry, Diggins --, A1-222
Ritter Marris L, 4-11-1916, Charles F, Pippenger Lucy J, A10-17
Ritter Orval B, 8-30-1907, Charles, Pipppenger Lucy, A6-26
Ritter Richard D, 2-8-1925, Forrest E, Growcock Veva R, A11-96
Ritter Treva I, 1-8-1908, Virgil B, Gray Susie E, A8-9
Ritter Vera R, 10-16-1919, Robert, Buhler Grace, L-32
Ritter William, 4-16-1910, Virgil B, Gray Susan E, A8-65
Rittermeyer Dorothy L, 4-13-1914, Charles W, Wehmeyer Clara, K2-55
Rittermeyer Robert C, 3-23-1937, Robert, Veasey Marie, K4-50
Rittermeyer Robert F, 2-10-1910, William, Wehmeyer Clara, K2-19
Rittermeyer Ruth A, 3-13-1908, William, Wehmeyer Clara, K2-4
Rivir Female, 1-28-1897, --, Stults --, A2-39
Robbins A L, 11-21-1901, Loren A, Barker Lucy, A4-15
Robbins Carol A, 8-26-1937, Robert K, Calbeck Ellabelle, K4-54
Robbins Donald C, 12-9-1907, Forrest B, King Hazel D, L-1
Robbins Elnora S, 9-25-1914, Gale A, Stump Luretta O, A9-75
Robbins Female, 10-20-1905, Forest B, King Hazel, A5-44
Robbins Female, 5-24-1882, Charles, Garbeson Alles, A1-20
Robbins Helen N, 7-31-1910, Forrest, King Hazel, L-9
Robbins Male, 7-15-1904, Forrest, King Hazel, A5-17
Robbins Margery L, 6-21-1908, Franklin E, Randoll Mina, A8-24
Robbins Robert K, 5-9-1913, Forrest B, King Hazel, C-4
Roberson Dale P, 9-29-1914, Harvey P, Herron Viva G, A9-75
Roberson Grace M, 4-22-1924, Parker, Herron Viva, A11-81
Roberson Harvey L, 9-1-1929, Parker, Herron Viva, A12-69
Roberson Phil A, 7-21-1921, Parker, Herron Viva, A11-27
Roberts Clyde H, 5-31-1900, Joseph, Mitchell Libby A, A3-38
Roberts Female, 8-7-1884, Deloss, Sherman --, A1-138
Roberts Female, 7-28-1891, James, McDonald Laura, A2-9
Roberts Female, 1-31-1899, Rena, --, A3-16
Roberts Frances D, 9-15-1935, Robert R, Pollock Ruth, L-66
Roberts Hope M, 8-6-1923, Homer H, Linninger Lottie L, A11-70
Roberts James F, 6-13-1917, Cann, Leamon Jane, L-27
Roberts James W, 10-7-1032, Edward E, Yoder Clare C, L-60
Roberts Louis W, 4-12-1920, Harold C, Leamon Jane, C-6
Roberts Lusette L, 9-15-1912, David, Brouse Imogene, K2-41
Roberts Madeline M, 9-11-1897, James R, McDonald Lorena, A3-3
Roberts Male, 2-23-1888, Charles, Lash --, A1-264
Roberts Male, 12-1-1894, James, McDonald Lorena B, A2-27
Roberts Male, 2-23-1900, George, Lay or Loy ? Lena, A3-33
Roberts Male Twins, 7-29-1900, J R, McDonald Lorena, A3-40
Roberts Male, 8-18-1905, James R, McDonald Laura, A5-40
Roberts Matalia A, 9-21-1910, David D, Brouse Imogene, K2-23
Roberts Otto, 6-9-1884, Lewis, Weltie Jessie L, A1-130
Roberts Richard W, 10-6-1915, David D, Brouse Imo G, K2-69
Roberts Robert H, 8-16-1917, Thorpe Joseph E, Roberts Madeline, L-27
Robertson Amos A, 9-20-1914, Harley A, Johnson Bessie, A9-75
Robertson Dale O, 5-12-1916, Harley A, Johnson Bessie, A10-19
Robertson Harley E, 5-26-1912, Harley A, Johnson Bessie, A9-20
Robinson Bernard E, 3-17-1922, Edwin, Johnson Ethel, A11-41
Robinson Dorthera, 4-16-1926, Edwin, Johnson Ethel, A12-9
Robinson Edgar, 1-27-1919, Walter, Smith Edith, L-31
Robinson Female, 6-16-1903, N F, Blaney --, A4-48 & K1-12
Robinson Freda M, 11-5-1920, Edwin, Johnson Ethel, A11-13
Robinson Jack H, 11-27-1909, J F, Johnston Marie C, K2-17
Robinson Lester E, 7-20-1923, Edwin, Johnson Ethel, A11-69
Robinson Louis E, 10-23-1924, Edwin, Johnson Ethel, A11-91
Robinson Robert F, 4-30-1919, Herbert E, Felton Edith, L-31
Robinson Walter A, 10-17-1914, Walter A, Smith Edith M, L-21
Robison Eula M, 7-5-1906, John, Rodabaugh Lula, A6-5
Robison Forrest W, 10-13-1904, John, Rodabaugh Lula, A5-23
Robison Harley L, 11-1-1909, John W, Rodabaugh Lulu, A8-56
Robison Velma I, 6-19-1916, John W, Rodabaugh Lulu M, A10-21
Rockenbaugh Calvin, 12-24-1937, Floyd, Chiddister Dorothy, A13-99
Rockenbaugh Harold L, 12-3-1935, Floyd, Chiddister Dorothy M, A13-68
Rockenbaugh Levi, 9-15-1927, Floyd, Chiddister Dorothy, A12-35
Rockey Delbert G, 11-4-1912, Charles F, Gawthrop Minnie, A9-30
Rockey Donald A, 8-20-1916, James, Lynn Ethel, A10-27
Rockey Female, 10-2-1887, David, Goodyear --, A1-244
Rockey Herman D, 3-9-1911, Fredrick C, Gawthrop Minnie, A10-10
Rockey Kenneth P, 10-24-1907, Charles F, Gawthrop Minnie, A8-3
Rockey Leonard V, 3-18-1922, James D, Linn Ethel M, C-7
Rockey Lewis M, 7-24-1883, David, Goodyear Mary, A1-88
Rockey Mary E, 11-7-1909, James D, Linn May E, A8-55
Rockey Ralph L, 8-26-1909, Charles F, Gawthrop Minnie, A8-51
Rockey Vida, 1-7-1918, Charles F, Gawthrop Minnie, A10-58
Rockwell Paul J, 5-1-1913, Curtis, -- Lena R, A9-40
Rodebaugh William H, 12-27-1909, Alonzo, Calig Rose, A8-57
Rodenbaugh Female, 2-7-1884, Brackson, Ritter Sarah, A1-114
Roderick Raymond, 12-10-1903, John, Dunithan Irene A, A5-4
Rodgers Harold G, 9-21-1928, Harry H, Beaver Hazel M, C-9
Rodgers Male, 5-2-1903, Francis, Ruby Lizzie, A4-46
Rodgers Norma P, 12-17-1926, Harry H, Beaver Hazel, C-8
Rodgers Oscar N, 4-5-1909, Melvin, Beazel Irma, C-2
Rodman Bessie L, 7-25-1928, James F, Hanson Eva, A12-49
Rodman Claude, 12-6-1922, James F, Hanson Eva N, A11-57
Rodman Clyde, 12-6-1922, James F, Hanson Eva N, A11-65
Rodman Daniel L, 12-5-1925, James F, Hanson Eva, A12-3
Rodman Forest M, 5-21-1918, James F, Hanson Eva N, A10-67
Rodman Gary E, 2-6-1921, James F, Hanson Eva N, A11-18
Rodman Harold J, 8-18-1936, Samuel, Miller Fannie M, K4-44
Rodman Harry R, 10-10-1913, James F, Hanson Eva, A9-51
Rodman Howard Jr, 8-27-1935, Samuel H, Miller Fannie M, K4-33
Rodman James L, 6-26-1937, Ralph M, Freidt Henrietta M, K4-52
Rodman Kenneth J, 4-17-1932, James F, Hanson Eva N, A13-5
Rodman Lillian M, 1-18-1910, James F, Hanson Eva N, A8-58
Rodman Male, 1-15-1920, James F, Hanson Eva N, A10-103
Rodman Mary H, 4-19-1924, James F, Hanson Eva N, A11-81
Rodman Paul, 12-27-1930, Franklin J, Hanson Eva N, A12-90
Rodman Pauline, 12-26-1930, Franklin J, Hanson Eva N, A12-90
Rodman Ralph M, 5-21-1915, James F, Hanson Eva N, A9-91
Rodman Richard R, 5-28-1938, Raymond H, Irwin Martha M, A13-108
Rodman Ruby E, 4-29-1914, Edward A, Frain Julia H, A9-66
Rodman Ruby, 10-16-1908, James F, Hanson Eva N, A8-30
Rodman Samuel H, 6-13-1911, James F, Hanson Eva N, A8-91
Rodman Walter A, 4-14-1937, Raymond H, Irwin Martha M, A13-89
Rodman Wava P, 2-12-1927, Frank, Hanson Eva, A12-25
Rodman William H, 12-16-1916, Frank, Hanson Eva N, A10-34
Roe Alva, 8-5-1928, Frank, Young Geneva, A12-50
Roe Betty, 11-6-1926, Frank, Young Geneva, A12-20
Roe Bonnie, 2-19-1921, Frank, Young Geneva, A11-19
Roe Edith, 7-8-1932, Frank, Young Geneva, A13-9
Roe Fae, 9-16-1924, Frank C, Young Geneva B, A11-88
Roe Female, 5-14-1886, Oliver, Young Mary, A1-194
Roe Female, 8-5-1887, Will N, Vallance Lucy, A1-236
Roe Jack, 1-12-1923, Frank, Young Geneva, A11-59
Roe Janet L, 11-17-1934, Elbert, Calbeck Marjorie, L2-64
Roe John, 9-17-1934, Frank, Young Geneva, A13-48
Roe Lucile, 1-27-1912, Frank, Young Lora, A9-8
Roe Mary A, 11-6-1935, Frank C, Young Geneva B, A13-67
Roe Mildred, 7-25-1906, Leslie, Slusser Dora I, A6-6 & A7-15
Roe Millard G, 2-14-1903, Leslie, Slusser Della, A4-41
Roe Ralph, 3-28-1908, Franklin, Young Lona G, A8-14
Roe Wilbur, 8-9-1910, Frank, Young Lona, A8-71
Roe Winifred, 2-24-1913, Leslie, Slusser Della, L-17
Rogers Burl E, 5-24-1902, Clyde P, Nicodemus Alta, A7-14
Rogers Charles E, 5-2-1918, James A, Charter Clara B, K2-94
Rogers Donabelle, 9-17-1920, Albert L, Murchland Gertrude, K3-13
Rogers Donald, 6-3-1927, Ralph, Snyder Wava, L-51
Rogers Dorothy A, 2-1-1918, Albert L, Murchland Gertrude M, K2-91
Rogers Edward, 8-31-1928, Sack Howard A, Rogers Florence R, A12-50
Rogers Elizabeth A, 8-15-1922, Burl E, Johnson Frances A, A11-49
Rogers Elva, 3-5-1899, Frances, -- Ruby A, A3-18
Rogers Gerald N, 6-7-1905, Clyde P, Nicodemus Alta, A7-14
Rogers Helen J, 1-18-1929, Burl, Johnson Frances, Av2-8
Rogers J C, 10-14-1912, Clyde, Nicodemus Alta, A9-28
Rogers Jeanne, 12-18-1930, Gerald N, Guthrie Grace M, A12a-28
Rogers Joanna R, 11-4-1929, Bolton John, Grocock Ada, Av2-9
Rogers June K, 1-24-1921, Ralph, Snider Wava, L-35
Rogers Lauretta, 11-29-1887, Edwin E, May Mary A, A1-250
Rogers Lela V, 1-26-1923, Ralph, Snyder Wava, L-40
Rogers Louy E, 3-9-1933, Harris J, Gibson Sarrah E, K4-12
Rogers Male, 9-20-1883, Albert, Sprague Ida, A1-92
Rogers Marion E, 8-29-1927, Bolton John, Grocock Ada, Av2-7
Rogers Mary J, 12-31-1924, Burl E, Johnson Frances A, A12a-20
Rogers Philip E, 9-9-1927, Oscar R, Weber Louise, K3-71
Rogers Ruth M, 2-23-1915, Albert L, Marchland Gertrude M, K2-63
Rogers Virginia I, 8-18-1917, Harold, Eckels Ethel F, A10-49
Rohlof Raleigh E, 11-8-1931, Albert, Sowers Allie, A12-105
Rohm Thelma M, 2-10-1927, Guy, Miller Florence L, A12-25
Rollins Charles L, 2-2-1916, Earl L, Eley Minnie F, K2-72
Rollins Dolores J, 8-27-1935, Eugene L, Rathge Hilda, A13-63
Rollins Forrest T, 5-12-1915, Sanford F, Hathaway Gertrude V, K2-65
Rollins Homer D, 12-25-1919, Sanford F, Hathaway Gertrude, K3-6
Rollins Ira A, 7-29-1909, Sanford F, Hathaway Gertrude B, K2-14
Rollins Lemuel E, 3-6-1918, Earl L, Eley Florence M, A12a-11
Rollins Velma I, 4-26-1924, Earl, Eley Minnie, K3-42
Roloff John A, 3-17-1931, Henry E, Baker Hazel, K3-100
Rommes Female, 12-19-1905, Edwin, Sherlock --, K1-18 & A5-47
Rommes Male, 10-6-1900, Ed J, Sherlock Anna E, A3-45 & K1-5
Root Carl F, 12-11-1936, Adam J, Havlichek Agnes, A13-84
Root Wayne J, 1-23-1931, Adam J, Havlichek Agnes, A12-93
Roscoe Becky S, 5-13-1936, Nelson H, Roscoe Margaret A, A13-75
Roscoe John C, 11-8-1918, Nelson J, Hire Hazel L, A10-79
Roscoe Male, 2-17-1886, Nelson, Clark Celia, A1-184
Roscoe Nelson H, 12-2-1913, Nelson, Hire Hazel, A9-54
Roscoe Zoe V, 6-18-1911, J C, Hyre Hazel L, A8-91
Rose Calvin L, 2-22-1903, Dan, Beall --, A4-42
Rose Evelyn L, 3-14-1913, Ula C, Gaff Lena, A9-37
Rose Female, 5-13-1890, J, Zigler Clara, A2-1
Rose Female, 4-27-1899, Daniel W, Beall Dora, A3-20
Rose Female, 5-2-1903, William, Merry Lena, A4-47 & K1-11
Rose Jessie K, 6-6-1902, Ulysses C, Gaff Martha H, A4-26
Rose John F, 1-6-1927, Daniel A, Lower Ellen M, A12-22
Rose Male, 7-14-1889, D W, Giggy Elizabeth, A1-298
Rose Philip L, 1-1-1923, David S, Lower Maria, A11-58
Rose Raymond F, 5-20-1919, Ulysses C, Gaff Martha H, A10-89
Rose Richard D, 9-15-1926, Calvin L, Taylor Lucile S, L-49
Rose Robert L, 8-26-1910, Lewis W, Greenmeyer Cecil H, A8-72
Rose Sharon L, 2-16-1932, Garland R, Gaby Guineveve I, A13-3
Rose Shirley L, 7-10-1936, Wayland T, Hite Gladys L, A13-77
Rose Wanita M, 5-20-1919, Ulysses C, Gaff Martha H, A10-90
Rose Wayland, 5-23-1903, Emanuel, Mawhorter D B, A4-46
Roseboom Herbert W, 12-15-1931, Petrus, Bloemesma Mary, A12-106
Rosen Kenneth R, 4-8-1910, Harlan, Easter Gertrude, A8-64
Rosenberger Female, 11-16-1887, Frank, Hippenhammer --, A1-248
Rosenberger Female, 3-15-1887, Albert, Zinn Mary, A1-222
Rosenberry Joseph W, 6-24-1932, Walter N, Sturgis Viola V, K4-6
Rosenberry Madge P, 11-29-1903, --, Zimmerman --, A5-3
Rosenbury Female, 12-26-1883, J R, Crofoot Laura, A1-106
Rosenbury Female, 3-25-1884, W K, --, A1-120
Rosenbury Male, 6-8-1886, Joseph, Crofoot Laura, A1-196
Rosenogle Alva R, 3-26-1912, William B, Lock Alice E, A9-14
Rosenogle Bessie A, 7-2-1896, Isaac, Workman Ella, A2-36
Rosenogle Billie O, 10-1-1928, John L, Ratcliff Alta M, A12-52
Rosenogle Donna L, 2-19-1917, Leo, Ratcliff Alta, A10-38
Rosenogle Ernest C, 8-22-1905, James A, Sieber Cora B, A5-40
Rosenogle Female, 9-16-1889, Isaac, Walburn --, A1-304
Rosenogle Female, 12-14-1893, Isaac, Workman Elvina, A2-22
Rosenogle Forrest O, 5-14-1922, James A, Sieber Cora B, A11-45
Rosenogle Harold A, 7-15-1909, James, Sieber Cora B, A8-46
Rosenogle Helen C, 1-29-1926, James A, Sieber Cora B, A12-6
Rosenogle Herbert S, 11-17-1928, James, Seiber Cora B, A12-54
Rosenogle Janis M, 1-15-1937, Ordist D, Rodman Lilly M, A12-37
Rosenogle John P, 7-6-1918, James A, Sieber Cora B, A10-70
Rosenogle John W, 5-12-1920, James A, Seiber Cora B, A11-3
Rosenogle Leroy F, 1-21-1934, Lionel F, Wilcoxson Beulah, A13-36
Rosenogle Lionel F, 7-3-1913, John L, Ratcliff Alta M, A9-44
Rosenogle Male, 8-3-1905, William, Rosenogle Emma, A5-40
Rosenogle Mildred M, 1-25-1903, Dewey O, Rodman Lilly M, A13-1
Rosenogle Phyllis J, 8-19-1920, John L, Ratcliff Alta M, A11-9
Rosenogle Rosalie J, 1-31-1936, Harold, Miller Goldie, A13-70
Rosenogle Stan F, 3-13-1937, Omar, Longsworth Annabel, A13-88
Rosentreater Elicia J, 10-4-1933, Howard W, Stocker Louis, A13-31
Rosentreter Robert L, 12-4-1925, Howard W, Stocker Lois A, L-47
Rosnogle Richard D, 8-5-1933, Clingerman Charles, Clingerman Pearl, A13-28
Ross Betty J, 2-24-1925, Leonard, Hall Beatrice, A11-97
Ross Clarence B, 5-3-1885, Joseph M, Elliott Ella, A1-166
Ross Female, 11-2-1882, J M, Elliot Ella, A1-50
Ross George L, 2-6-1882, Alexander F, Hitler Susan L, A1-6
Ross John F, 2-9-1921, Leonard, Hall Beatrice, A11-19
Ross Male, 1-20-1893, Walter A, Dallas Ada E, A2-18
Ross Maxine, 11-25-1918, Leonard, Hall Beatrice, A10-81
Ross Natalie J, 1-20-1938, Paul M, Bassett June, A13-101
Ross Richard D, 2-19-1933, Paul M, Bassett June, K4-11
Ross Sandra L, 12-31-1935, Paul M, Bassett June, Av-12
Ross William S, 4-3-1929, --, Ross Alpha, K3-86
Rossbacher Helen, 8-8-1907, John, Davis Goldie, K1-24 & A6-25
Rossbacher Paul D, 7-4-1905, John, Davis Goldie, K1-17 & A5-38
Rossington Female, 8-25-1883, Joseph, Miller Katie, A1-90
Roth Female, 7-29-1882, Anthony, --, A1-28
Roth Matilda, 9-28-1908, Charles, Perry Iva, Av1-31
Roth Nelda J, 10-30-1912, Walter J, Burrl Neld C, K2-42
Rothermal Marguerite, 7-28-1911, Orven, Thomas Cora, K2-30
Rothermel Cleo A, 3-18-1908, Orven, Thomas Cora, K2-5
Rothermel Female, 8-10-1904, Orven, Thomas --, K1-14 & A5-20
Rothermel Majorie, 7-28-1911, Orven, Thomas Cora, K2-30
Rothermel Thelma L, 7-21-1906, O, Thomas Iva, K1-20 & A6-5
Rothrock Donald M, 7-16-1919, Russell M, Tryon Jessie F, A10-92
Rothrock Mary J, 3-19-1934, Russell, Tryon Fay, K4-20
Rottger Mary C, 7-7-1885, William, Sleek Della, Old-9
Rouch Gladis E, 12-6-1932, Noble J, Rohrer Dorothy, A13-16
Rouch Susie M, 8-17-1931, Rouch Noble, Rohrer Dorothy, A12-102
Roudebush Suzanne M, 4-24-1934, Harold J, Hinkley Deloris M, K4-21
Roup Female, 1-20-1888, John B, Minor Mary A, A1-262
Roush Barbara J, 5-17-1923, Ralph W, Bause Mildred, A11-66
Roush Betty J, 2-15-1923, Charles E, Delenbach .Marie A, K3-33
Roush Dolores J, 8-31-1920, Joseph, Bause Mildred, A11-9
Roush Georgia E, 12-23-1910, Alvin R, Seymoure Ora E, A8-79
Roush Henry F, 1-5-1917, Harvey E, Vian Gertie A, K2-80
Roush Herman J, 1-16-1908, Harvey E, Vian Gertie, K2-4
Roush Male, 1-7-1915, Harve E, Vian Gertie A, K2-61
Roush Marilyn L, 4-19-1931, Herman, Kitchen Lillian, K3-101
Roush Nancy E, 7-17-1918, Ralph W, Bause Mildred, A10-70
Roush Nellie E, 12-8-1887, Alfred, Rider Elizabeth, A1-250
Roush Thomas M, 1-19-1909, Thomas M, Seymoure Ora E, A8-36
Routsong Lincoln, 2-12-1902, Frank, Myers Nettie, A4-20
Routsong Maxine J, 12-6-1901, C G, Owen L D, A4-16
Routsong Pauline, 9-30-1896, Clem, Owen Lura D, A2-37
Rowan Hugh R, 1-25-1898, Frank, Lundy Maggie, A3-6
Rowan Lucile L, 1-9-1884, James, Fagan Mary, A1-110
Rowe Bernice L, 8-29-1915, Joseph W, McComb Stella G, A10-1
Rowe Earnest F, 7-20-1911, Joseph W, McComb Estelle, A8-92
Rowe Enid V, 4-9-1914, Glen B, Zimmerman Verbie B, K2-55
Rowe Jakie W, 8-7-1924, Thelmer M, Holman Harriett B, K3-44
Rowe William L, 11-7-1931, Frank A, Hulbert Olive, K4-1
Rowland Curtis C, 10-31-1929, John W, Zolman Lalah G, A12-71
Rowland Female, 2-27-1885, Robert, -- Susanna, A1-158
Rowland Lavern C, 11-16-1902, Don, Snell Mary C, A4-35
Rowland Leota L, 2-9-1915, William, Zolman Lalah, A9-85
Rowland Leroy, 9-22-1928, Leslie, Rhodes Ethel E, A12-51
Rowland Male, 2-27-1885, Samuel, Borger Lavina, A1-158
Rowland Male, 12-29-1920, William, Zolman Lalah, A11-15
Rowley Ada L, 3-5-1909, Hayden, Surfus Lelia C, A8-40
Rowley Clarence T, 5-29-1907, Hayden, Surfus Lelia, A6-20
Rowley Female, 5-30-1918, Hayden, Surfus Lelia, A10-68
Roy Francis H, 5-16-1918, Frank, Vaschand Carrie, A10-68
Royer Alma A, 9-25-1908, Levi, Simmons Genette, A8-28
Royer Cynthia E, 12-31-1911, Levi, Simmons Nettie, A9-3
Royer Female, 3-8-1898, --, Simmons --, A3-7
Royer Female, 7-12-1900, Levi, --, A3-40
Royer Female, 6-7-1906, Levi, Simmons Nettie, A6-4
Royer Male, 4-13-1896, --, Simmons --, A2-35
Ruby Delno L, 4-6-1903, Jesse E, Rarrick Elva P, A4-45
Ruby Donovan E, 1-30-1905, Jesse E, Rarick Elva, A5-30
Ruby Female, 1-6-1883, Thomas, Hursey Matilda, A1-62
Ruby Female, 3-1-1888, Thomas, Hursey Matilda, A1-258
Ruby Female, 7-17-1906, William, Miller Georgie, A6-5
Ruckman Illa J, 3-29-1924, Walter D, VanMeter Florence, A11-80
Ruckman Phil N, 9-6-1919, Walter, VanMeter Florence, A10-95
Ruderman Marcia L, 6-12-1937, Abraham, Kreamer Adele, K4-52
Ruffner C D, 9-27-1899, Jacob, Hoke Della, A3-26
Ruffner Female, 5-X-1885, --, Ruffner --, A1-168
Ruffner Female, 7-19-1900, William H, Lingofelter Laura, A3-40
Ruhart Beatrice E, 4-20-1918, Roy W, Hafer Fern R, K2-93
Ruhart Beverly J, 9-30-1925, Roy W, Hafer Fern R, K3-55
Ruhart Edwin W, 5-14-1915, Roy W, Hafer Fern R, K2-65
Ruhart Geraldine W, 7-5-1916, Roy W, Hafer Fern R, K2-76
Rule William, 1-24-1901, Charles, Walker Alice, A3-49 & A7-14
Rumbaugh Male, 3-17-1888, Willard, Pelty Fannie, A1-256
Rump Female, 6-21-1889, Henry, --, A1-294
Rump Jesse A R, 6-18-1909, Henry, Lindermann Lydia, K2-13
Rundis Female, 7-30-1903, George, Gump --, A4-49
Runge Alberta M, 3-12-1914, Henry E, Brown Versa N, K2-54
Runge Arthur R, 11-30-1913, Albert, Wilson Florence, K2-51
Runge Edwin W, 5-18-1909, Henry W, Brown Versa, K2-12
Runge Female, 4-17-1884, Helmuth, Wagner Sophia, A1-126
Runge Henrietta, 1-17-1908, Helmuth, Wagner Sophia, K2-3
Runge Patricia E, 12-27-1922, Henry E, Brown Versa, K3-32
Runnion John W, 11-4-1905, Ivy L, Ackerman Ada, A5-45
Runnion Robert L, 6-13-1908, Ivy, Ackerman Ada, A8-20
Runyan Edgar E, 12-19-1920, Glenn E, McMann Myrtle, C-6
Runyon George C, 8-4-1915, Otto, Fleck Jennie M, A9-98
Rupert Harold B, 10-26-1906, Leander, Edwards Ina, A7-14 & A6-10
Rupert Mary L, 1-9-1921, Reuben E, Petters Bertha, K3-16
Ruple J S, 10-6-1882, J M, Danner Alice, A1-44
Ruple Male, 9-18-1896, W A, Johns Lucinda, A2-37
Ruple Morton D, 7-15-1889, William A, Johns Lucinda, A1-298
Rupp Male Stillborn, 2-26-1922, Raymond, Pierson Luetta, K3-26
Ruppert Benedict A, 8-30-1917, Fredric, Shoudel Mary, A10-51
Ruppert Paul F, 5-5-1914, Fredrick, Shoudel Mary, A9-67
Ruppert Richard E, 11-29-1924, Ruben, Potts Bertha, K3-48
Russell Agnes, 11-15-1885, George O, Smith Margaret, Old-9
Russell Allison E, 10-14-1910, William, Geiger Phoebe, A8-76
Russell Alton, 2-10-1911, Orva E, Bause Treadie, A9-4
Russell Beatrice, 1-25-1910, L E, Huffman Berniece B, A8-61
Russell Bessie, 2-19-1888, John, Lindsey M J, A1-256
Russell Beulah, 9-10-1884, John, --, A1-144
Russell Catharine B, 2-1-1917, Benjamin F, Ralston Maude M, A12a-9
Russell Druzilla, 12-6-1915, Don W, Bixler Flora, A10-8
Russell Eldon R, 10-28-1919, John E, Cain Flossie M, K3-5
Russell Evelyn M, 5-18-1919, Hugh, Albaugh Mabel, K3-2
Russell Female, 10-16-1887, James, Stutsman Jessie, A1-246
Russell Female, 1-10-1883, Alpheus P, Broach Georgiana, A1-56
Russell Female, 9-22-1893, John, Lindsey Martha J, A2-21
Russell Female, 6-10-1907, J H, Fisher --, A6-22
Russell James, 5-29-1910, Charles R, Boggs Stella, A8-70
Russell John A, 5-22-1921, William P, Geiger Pheobe A, A11-24
Russell Julia D, 7-12-1914, Don W, Bixler Flora, A9-70
Russell Luri M, 6-1-1918, William, Geiger Pheobe, A10-67
Russell Maggie, 2-26-1885, --, --, A1-158
Russell Male, 8-1-1904, William, Geiger Pheobe, A5-19
Russell Mart, 1-30-1902, Will, Geiger Pheobe, A4-18
Russell Maynard J, 9-18-1921, Hugh, Albaugh Mabel, K3-21
Russell Nordine E, 5-12-1912, Lawrence, Hoffman Bernice, A9-20
Russell Pauline M, 2-7-1908, Lawrence E, Hoffman Bernice B, A8-12
Russell Raymond E, 3-25-1915, John L, Cain Flossie, K2-64
Russell Ruth E, 7-8-1938, Laurence E, Markle Marie L, A13-109
Ryan David O, 5-1-1925, Ora H, Shultz Elma G, K3-53
Ryan Edward V, 1-16-1916, Henry C, Burkepile Maud E, A10-11
Ryan Female, 7-1-1888, Frank, Flynn Olive, A1-274
Ryan Harry Jr, 6-28-1921, Henry C, Berkey Maud E, A11-26
Ryback Elizabeth J, 6-18-1921, Andrew, Marti Rozella, A11-25
Ryland Harry E, 1-2-1887, Charles A, Myers Mary L, A1-214
Rymal Atha A, 3-19-1917, George W, Kruger Rosalie L, A10-39
Rynearson Female Stillborn, 6-12-1917, Arthur, Fredrick Elizabeth, A10-44
Rynearson Kenneth L, 11-24-1907, Arthur, Fredrick Libbie, K2-1
Rynearson Lucile E, 10-14-1911, Art L, Fredrick Elizabeth C, K2-31
Rynearson William B, 10-7-1902, Arthur, Frederick Libbie, K1-9 & A4-34 

Noble Notes:  I wondered why somebody didn't do something, then I realized, I am somebody.