Noble County Birth Records - LM
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.

To Births Preface

Name, Date, Father, Mother, Book-Page Number
Lacroix Berdell, 12-7-1917, Joseph, Hathaway Annie, K2-89
Lacroix Donald O, 4-11-1913, Joseph T, Hathaway Florence A, K2-45
Lacroix Edward C, 12-4-1911, Edward C, Martin Blanch, K2-33
Lacroix Frances A, 6-27-1919, Joseph, Hathaway Anna, K3-3
Lacroix Jerry J, 4-13-1930, Louis, Kleemann Frieda, A12-80
Lacroix Lonetta L, 10-23-1927, Louis, Kleeman Frieda, K3-72
Lacroix Male Stillborn, 9-14-1921, Louis, Mitchell Lorena, K3-21
Lacroix Ruth M, 5-29-1915, Joseph, Hathaway Florence A, K2-65
Lacroix Wilma E, 11-25-1910, Joe E, Hathaway Anna, K2-25 & A878
Lacy James L, 8-17-1911, Mahlon, Cook Cory, A8-94
Lacy Wayne E, 8-4-1912, M R, Cook Cora S, A9-24
Lahner Helena E, 7-6-1913, George, Bassett Edna I, K2-48
Lahner Irwin, 8-1-1915, George, Bassett Ednah I, K2-67
Laird Joseph F, 5-22-1932, Leslie A, Johnson Goldie F, A13-7
Lamb Jacob, 11-13-1883, Jacob, Philips Amanda E, A1-110
Lambert Female, 6-17-1883, H M, Dally Mary J, A1-80
Lambright Dorothy L, 9-20-1910, David A, McWade Jennie L, K2-23
Lamiller Female, 11-2-1893, Andrew, --, A2-22
Lamiller John D, 8-3-1924, Charles, Waugh Bessie M, A11-85
Lamiller Thelma, 9-5-1917, Charles, Waugh Bessie M, A10-51
Lamley Alfred H, 8-10-1910, William G, Smith Mary, A8-71
Lamon Female, 1-29-1883, Jacob, Ott Martha A, A1-64
Lamon Female, 5-12-1887, Jacob, Ott Almida, A1-228
Lamon Female, 8-12-1892, Jacob, Ott Martha A, A2-15
Lamont Male, 3-23-1887, Lorando, Earheart Hannah, A1-222
Lamp Geraldine, 2-14-1904, William, Shaefer Hattie, A5-9
Lamp Male, 11-24-1908, William E, Shaefer Hattie, A8-33
Lamp Ralph, 4-7-1918, William, Shaefer Hatty, A10-65
Lanagar Nellie S, 3-12-1901, Hosie, Brown Golden, A3-51
Lance Melvin, 4-5-1914, Melvin, Yoder Lizzie, A9-63
Landers Barbara A, 1-1-1936, William J, Leonard Anna G, K4-36
Landers Betty M, 12-11-1934, Jesse, Leonard Geraldine, K4-26
Landers Fred J, 3-7-1938, Jesse, Leonard Geraldine, K4-62
Landers Mary L, 8-19-1926, Jesse, Leonard Geraldine, A12-16
Landgraff Doris J, 8-29-194, Dale J, Wagner Zelda, A13-80
Landgraff Dale J, 8-14-1914, Don, Hossinger Daisy, A9-73
Landgraff Female, 12-24-1925, Don, Hossinger Daisy A, A12-4
Landgraff Female, 6-16-1920, Don, Hossinger Daisy, A11-5
Landgraff Mabel, 8-28-1885, James, Mullen Minnie, Old-9
Landgraff Male, 8-24-1887, James, Mullen Minnie, A1-240
Landgraff Male, 9-6-1888, Frank, -- Sarah, A1-278 - 9-3 and 9-6 on Old-13
Landgraff Male, 5-5-1883, Franklin, Hutchinson Sarah, A1-80
Landgraff Male, 4-23-1891, Frank, Mullen --, A2-7
Landgraff Male, 11-20-1910, Don, Hossinger Daisy, A8-79
Landis Leora P, 8-4-1914, Paul, Blech Wanda, K2-58
Landis Male Stillborn, 9-28-1908, Lloyd O, Boggs Alta J, A8-28
Landon Arnold J, 8-18-1913, J Lee, Dodge Orpha, A9-47
Landon Brice, 10-28-1892, J Leroy, Dodge Orpha D, A2-17
Landon Eleanor, 3-27-1903, Curtis, Sparrow Lillian, A4-44
Landon Female, 8-12-1901, Curtis, Sparrow S L, A4-9
Landon Female, 1-2-1903, Leroy, Guilt Maggie, A4-39
Landon Female, 9-10-1905, Roy, Guilt Maggie, A5-43
Landon Geraldine C, 5-1-1916, Brice C, Stoddard Irene, A10-19
Landon Herschel L, 9-21-1904, J L, Dodge Orpha, A5-22
Landon Male, 4-21-1883, Samuel, Conrad Irene, A1-70
Landon Male, 12-18-1887, Samuel, Conrad Irene, A1-250
Landon Marcella, 12-28-1907, J Lee, Dodge Orpha, A8-7
Landon Maurice, 12-28-1907, Curtis, Spencer Blanche I, A9-5
Landon Ned, 11-5-1914, Ray, Brandebery Katie, A9-78
Landon Opal M, 1-22-1896, J Lee, Dodge Orfie, A2-34
Landon Oran, 5-29-1889, Leroy, Dodge Orpha D, A1-292
Lane Beverly J, 3-6-1932, Claude A, Baughman Dessie B, K4-4
Lane Eldridge V, 1-16-1913, Martin, Woodward Rosa A, K2-44
Lane Male, 7-2-1883, John, Dower Domer Mary, A1-84
Lane Male, 8-19-1902, --, Chaffee Iola, A4-30
Laney William R, 5-26-1928, Loy C, Carmichael Ayle G, K3-78
Lang Male, 2-17-1906, Paul, Kaufman Elsie, K1-19
Lang Donald J, 6-19-1917, Otto H, Rider Mable F, K2-85
Lang Female, X-X-1885, Henry, Aumann --, A1-188
Lang Female, 1-27-1890, Henry, --, A1-312
Lang Fred W, 5-31-1889, Herman, Parkman Adie, A1-294
Lang George E, 9-9-1915, Edward J, Hendricks Grace L, K2-68
Lang Hilda A, 10-10-1908, Walter G, Rowe Dessie R, K2-8
Lang Lois M, 9-7-1929, Harley B, Rush Anna M, A12-26
Lang Male, 4-14-1883, Henry, Aumann Wilhelmine, A1-68
Lang Male, 2-17-1906, Paul, Kaufman --, A5-51
Lang Margaret W, 11-14-1910, Otto H, Rider Mabel F, A8-78 & K2-24
Lang Retta L, 3-13-1933, Andrew S, Hoover Ruby L, A7-31
Lang Ruth A, 12-6-1893, Herman, Parkman Ada, A2-22
Lang Virginia L, 10-2-1912, Carl, Nelson Zoe E, K2-42
Lang Winfred A, 11-24-1913, Otto H, Rider Mabel F, K2-51
Lanning Clare E, 10-28-1929, Delbert E, Frock Olive, K3-90
Lanning Dawn L, 3-26-1921, Delbert E, Frock Olive, K3-17
Lanning Dennis R, 1-1-1937, Donald V, Sherer Marguerite E, K4-47
Lanning Dianne R 12-16-1938, Donald, Sherer Margarite, K4-71
Lanning Nelda E, 6-14-1925, Delbert E, Frock Olive, K3-53
Lanson Gerald D, 6-30-1931, French, Zimmerman Dorothy, A12-98
Lanson Robert W, 6-1-1929, French, Zimmerman Dorothy, K3-87
Lantz Adith E, 3-28-1882, Arthur, Foust Martha, Old-3
Lantz Blanche, 5-11-1885, David, Wenger Nancy, A1-166
Lantz Hearold H, 3-3-1923, Earl, Yoder Luella, A11-63
Lantz Jack D, 8-15-1932, Glen M, Gibson Leota, K4-7
Lantz Mabel R, 10-27-1936, Wilbur H, Long Dola V, A13-82
Lantz Male, 2-2-1883, Dave, Winger Nancy, A1-70
Lantz Robert M, 2-24-1911, Melvin D, Yoder Kate, A8-84
Lantz Ruth, 6-1-1904, Melvin D, Yoder Katherine, A5-15
Lantz Waneta M, 5-8-1904, Alva, Plank Mary, A5-14
Lantz William H, 10-25-1937, Robert, Reynolds Verbe, A13-97
Lardon Male, 9-4-1884, Fred, Arndt --, A1-144
Lardon Male, 3-4-1890, Fred, Arndt --, A1-316
Larimer Caspar R, 4-18-1910, Bart, Travy Sarah A, A8-62
Larimer Charles, 1-5-1908, Bartlett, Frary Sara E, A8-9
Larimer Female, 3-27-1903, John, Slabaugh Ollie, A4-43
Larimer Vera, 3-11-1901, John S, Slabaugh Ollie, A3-51
Larkin Cleo J, 8-22-1926, Mark, Reece Florence, K3-62
Larkin Linda L, 2-16-1937, Mark L, Reade Florence, A13-99
LaRowe Delbert P Jr, 7-11-1925, Delbert P, Zimmerman Mildred E, A11-102
LaRowe William W, 10-16-1928, Delbert P, Zimmerman Mildred E, A12-52
Larson Carl E, 9-16-1885, Charles, Flinn Ellen, A1-174
Larson Lillian, 7-3-1917, William, Christenson Emily, A10-46
Larue Cecil J, 1-13-1888, W R, Sheffer Martha, A1-262
Larue Johnny L, 12-31-1936, Raymond R, Shively Mable R, A13-85
Lary Glara M, 12-4-1907, George, Seaburg Wilda M, A8-7
Lash Agnes M, 2-21-1936, Flaurence W, Weimer Lois L, A13-71
Lash Albert F, 10-7-1915, Herman D, Lemper Mary, A10-6
Lash Bernard B, 6-9-1936, Howard A, Zircher Christine, K4-41
Lash Carolyn J, 4-3-1934, Howard A, Zircher Christine, K4-21
Lash Carroll, 6-9-1930, Joseph A, Franks Maude C, K3-94
Lash Donald G, 8-29-1912, Charles, Treesh Dessie B, K2-41
Lash Eileen M, 12-16-1929, Herman, Lemper Mary, A12-74
Lash Ervin J, 11-17-1937, Howard, Zircher Christine, K4-57
Lash Eugene V, 7-11-1924, Charles A, Treesh Dessie, K3-44
Lash Eugene W, 1-30-1932, Kenneth, Schmuck Gertrude, A13-2
Lash Evelin R, 7-1-1913, Herman D, Lemper Mary, A9-45
Lash Female, 9-9-1898, William, Aman --, A3-12
Lash Female, 5-18-1906, Frank, Bauhaus --, A6-2
Lash Flaurence W, 4-11-1917, Frank, Bauhaus Julia, A10-42
Lash Forest G, 3-31-1913, Frank, Bauhaus Julia, A9-37
Lash Francis J, 1-28-1922, Frank, Bauhaus Julia, A11-39
Lash Gerald F, 8-30-1938, Flaurence W, Weimer Lois L, A13-113
Lash Gerald H, 6-18-1918, Lawrence, Teders Mary, A10-69
Lash Giles A, 4-11-1915, Edward H, Teders Francis M, K2-64
Lash Grace M, 2-18-1910, Anthony, Buchs Caroline, K2-19
Lash Harold G, 1-29-1911, Herman D, Lemper Mary L, A8-83
Lash Howard A, 9-4-1909, Joseph A, Franks Maude C, K2-15
Lash Joan E, 1-4-1924, Herman D, Lemper Mary, A11-76
Lash John H, 4-22-1926, Herman D, Lemper Mary, A12-10
Lash Joyce M, 11-19-1926, Joseph A, Frank Maude C, K3-64
Lash Kenneth, 10-13-1908, Frank, Bauhas Julia, A8-30
Lash Kenneth W, 4-9-1930, Kenneth, Schmuck Gertrude, A12-79
Lash Lavinn S, 12-1-1937, Kenneth, Schmuck Gertrude S, Av-13
Lash Lee W, 3-31-1933, Kenneth, Schmuck Gertrude, A13-22
Lash Letha M, 1-8-1911, Edward H, Teders Francis M, A8-82 & K2-25
Lash Louis E, 12-5-1921, Herman D, Lemper Mary, A11-36
Lash Loyd W, 8-19-1906, --, Buchs Caroline, A6-7
Lash Male, 4-8-1905, William, Aman Mary, A5-35 & Av1-29
Lash Male, 3-11-1907, Joseph, Franks Maude, K1-22 & A6-15
Lash Male, 9-1-1907, Frank, Bauhaus --, A6-27
Lash Margaret R, 5-7-1911, Frank, Bauhaus Julia, A8-89 & 90
Lash Margarete E, 1-5-1906, Joseph, Franks Maude, A5-49 & K1-19
Lash Mary E, 12-23-1936, Forrest J, Sampsel Mable L, A13-85
Lash Mary J, 6-29-1928, Herman D, Lemper Mary, A12-47
Lash Maynard M, 9-26-1924, Joseph A, Franks Maude C, K3-45
Lash Phyllis V, 9-2-1919, Herman D, Lemper Mary, A10-96
Lash Raymond W Jr, 5-27-1934, Raymond W, Miller Florence L, K4-22
Lash Richard D, 8-19-1938, Raymond W, Miller Florence L, A13-112
Lash Robert E, 2-18-1936, Raymond, Miller Florence L, K4-38
Lash Ruth A, 7-8-1931, Herman, Lemper Mary, A12-99
Lash Sheila F, 6-8-1935, Kenneth, Schmuck Gertrude, Av-12
Lash Teresa M, 8-14-1917, Herman D, Lemper Mary, A10-51
Lash Vera M, 12-31-1907, Anthony A, Buchs Lena B, K2-2
Lash Vernon J, 8-17-1915, Joseph A, Franks Maude C, K2-68
Lash Victor J, 1-16-1904, Ed, Teders Francis, K1-13 & A5-6
Lash Victor J, 4-19-1928, Victor J, Henry Mildred M, K3-77
Lasho Clarence Jr, 11-17-1924, Clarence E, Shippy Beatrice W, K3-48
Lasho Frank F, 1-24-1900, Eugene, Kimmel --, A3-30
Lasho Lucille M, 2-21-1915, Willie J, Pankop Freda A, A9-84
Lasho Male, 9-30-1904, Eugene, Kimmel --, A5-22
Lasho Phyllis A, 9-18-1926, Clarence E, Shippy Beatrice W, K3-63
Lasho Richard C, 3-16-1931, Frank F, Strater Alice, K3-100
Lasho Robert F, 7-10-1923, Frank, Strater Alice, A11-68
Lasho Russell L, 11-19-1925, Frank L, Strater Alice, A12-3
Lassus Annette R, 6-17-1938, Edward S, Lang Helen, K4-65
Lassus Joseph L, 5-5-1935, Edward, Lang Helen, K4-29
Last Male, 10-15-1882, Phillip, --, A1-48
Latendresse Richard J, 6-13-1924, Frank J, Kellogg Francis, K3-43
Lathrop Charles E, 2-5-1922, Ray E, Fullerton Carrie M, K3-25
Latimer Female, 3-7-1882, John, Ward Martha, A1-10
Latta Donald B, 9-1-1902, M S, Watchorn Nellie, A4-33
Lauer Anna M, 12-20-1905, Frank J, Diehm Sethera, A5-47 & Av1-30
Lauer Charles E, 1-16-1916, Frank, Diehm Sethera, Av1-33
Lauer Ford J, 8-18-1905, Daniel A, Young Elanor A, A5-41
Lauer Glema L, 10-21-1924, Merle, Rhea Ruth, A11-90
Lauer Helen, 11-29-1912, Frank, Diehm Sethera, Av1-32
Lauer John P, 2-12-1908, Frank, Diehm Sethera, Av1-30
Launer Harvey A, 9-5-1900, Charles J, Moore Elmira, A3-43
Launer Laura, 9-3-1904, Charles, Moore Elmira, A5-21
Launer Male, 4-10-1882, Charles, Moore Elmira, A1-20
Launer Mary C, 8-19-1907, Floyd W, Hursey Lottie, A6-25
Launer Oran E, 5-5-1886, Charles J, Moore Elmira, A1-194
Lautzenhiser Mona L, 6-2-1936, Russell, Gillespie Bessie L, A13-76
Lavaliere Jan M, 10-26-1927, Louis, Gregory Pauline, A12-36
Lavenberg Blanche, 7-3-1882, Perry, Sherwood Ella, A1-30
Lawless Rita L, 4-21-1929, Leo N, Arnold Grace, K3-87
Lawrence Esther L, 10-20-1912, James, Church Dollie, K2-42
Lawrence Jean K, 2-27-1927, Winfield J, Frost Ola M, A12-25
Lawrence Margaret E, 9-21-1917, David A, Sevits Elva M, A10-52
Lawson Dwight L, 4-2-1927, French, Zimmerman Dorthy, A12-28
Lawson Anna M, 11-18-1932, French, Zimmerman Dorothy, A13-15
Lawson Arlen, 11-19-1937, Arlie W, Connell Francis, A13-98
Lawson Arlie, 1-13-1916, Richard D, Lawson Nancy B, A10-12
Lawson Carolyn I, 4-1-1937, James C, Halsey Dora A, A13-88
Lawson Esther, 7-10-1932, Alvin, Hampton Mattie, A13-9
Lawson Forest E, 5-21-1930, Homer, Reed Blanche, A12-82
Lawson Harriet L, 4-2-1918, Richard D, Lawson Nancy, A10-64
Lawson Irene, 7-30-1929, Alvin, Hampton Mattie, A12-65
Lawson Jewell D, 7-16-1929, Oscar, Smith Arty, A12-65
Lawson Odra M, 10-21-1923, Homer J, Reed Blanche W, A11-73
Lawson Oscar L, 5-11-1926, Homer, Reed Blanch, A12-10
Lawson Phylis J, 3-28-1935, Claude, Halsey Dora, A13-56
Lawson Rodger W, 4-2-1937, French, Zimmerman Dorothy, A13-88
Lawson Stanley E, 3-27-1931, Jerry D, Twaits Lana I, A12-95
Layman Donald C, 6-13-1901, B C, Warner Sadie, A4-6 & K1-6
Layman Earl L, 12-22-1907, Ernest C, Forker Lalah, K2-2
Layman Ethel E, 4-8-1913, Ernest, Forker Lalah, A9-39
Layman Mary, 5-27-1911, Ernest, Forker Lalah, A8-89
Layman Norma J, 7-26-1935, Donald C, Houserman Mary M, L-66
Laymon Female, 6-21-1891, James, Staples Lona, A2-8
Leach Junior D, 11-18-1918, Bert, McDonald Myrtle, A10-80
Leach Mildred G, 8-12-1921, Edmund B, McDonald Myrtle, A11-28
Leamon Alcom, 9-17-1932, Terrell C, Magnuson Dorothy M, A13-13
Leamon Alrita, 3-27-1907, George, Sparrow Wilma, A6-16 & A7-19
Leamon Amos R, 6-7-1934, Terrel C, Magnuson Dorothy M, A13-43
Leamon Arthur B, 7-8-1923, Harrison, Deardorff Edna, A11-68
Leamon Carolyn J, 5-11-1933, Albert, Hougendobler Edna B, A13-24
Leamon Charles J, 7-14-1932, Bernard, Hill Maggie, A13-9
Leamon Cloe E, 4-7-1910, Audley, Bradley Goldie, A8-65
Leamon Darrel, 5-15-1935, Bernard V, Hill Maggie M, A13-59
Leamon Female, 9-27-1885, Galvestrin, Hawk Ellen, A1-176
Leamon Female, 12-30-1903, W D, McClintoc Lizzie, A5-5
Leamon Female, 8-22-1904, Isaac, McConnell Minerva, A5-19
Leamon Female, 3-27-1907, George, Sparrow --, A6-16
Leamon Female, 6-14-1907, Frank, Campbell --, A6-21
Leamon Ferral C, 3-17-1913, Harrison, Deardorff Edna, C-4
Leamon Georgia H, 9-18-1908, George H, Sparrow Wilma, A9-16
Leamon Gloria N, 4-23-1925, Melvin, Stoll Harriet, C-8
Leamon Hannah M, 2-17-1925, Pollock John, Leamon Marniece, A11-96
Leamon Iris L, 4-3-1916, Charles L, Phillips Artie A, A10-17
Leamon Jack A, 9-19-1927, Melvin L, Stoll Harriet, C-9
Leamon John F, 2-12-1915, George F, Campbell Nora, A9-84
Leamon Judith Y, 5-17-1936, Terrel C, Magnuson Dorothy M, A13-75
Leamon Larry V, 1-2-1934, Bernard V, Hill Maggie M, A13-35
Leamon Lloyd, 2-28-1916, Harrison, Deardorff Edna, C-5
Leamon Louise V, 7-15-1910, Harrison, Deardorff Edna M, A8-67 & C-3
Leamon Male, 3-1-1882, John, Galloway Jane, A1-10
Leamon Male, 4-24-1884, Wayne, Hawk Ella, A1-124
Leamon Male, 8-21-1897, Isaac, McKown Minerva, A3-2
Leamon Male, 1-9-1902, J Frank, Campbell Nora, A4-18
Leamon Male, 5-15-1905, Leonard, Davault Winona, A5-36
Leamon Male, 9-20-1905, Schlabach Glenn, Leamon Belva R, A5-42
Leamon Marjorie E, 7-29-1935, Albert B, Hougendobler Edna B, A13-62
Leamon Marniece L, 9-7-1908, --, Deardorff Edna M, A8-27
Leamon Mary J, 12-19-1899, Franklin, Campbell Nora, A3-29
Leamon Max E, 12-23-1926, Harrison, Deardorff Edna, C-8
Leamon Mildred M, 10-17-1920, Harrison, Deardorff Edna M, C-6
Leamon Myrl G, 3-11-1915, Harrison, Deardorff Edna, C-5
Leamon Orland K, 11-18-1918, Harrison, Deardorff Edna M, C-6
Leamon Patrick L, 5-10-1931, Harrison, Deardorff Edna, C-9
Leamon Pauline, 9-7-1926, Baker Paul, Leamon Marilea, A12-17
Leamon Robert E, 8-31-1925, --, Leamon Cecil, C-8
Leamon Ruth, 5-12-1901, Leonard, Davault Winona, A4-3
Leamon Samuel O, 11-5-1910, George H, Sparrow Wilma, A9-1
Leamon Sherman H, 7-10-1899, Isaac, McKown --, A3-24
Leamon Thelma, 10-25-1928, Harrison, Deardorff Edna, C-9
Leamon Thelma I, 12-18-1907, Ira L, Davault Winona, C-2
Lear Newton H, 11-23-1920, Harry A, Smith Ethel, A12a-15
Leas Bonnie J, 6-17-1927, Russell, Taylor Cleo, K3-70
Leas Male, 6-26-1902, Albert, Clay S L, A4-27 & K1-9
Leas Ralph B, 6-22-1900, Albert, Clay --, A3-39 & K1-4
Leas Richard D, 6-13-1930, Russell E, Taylor Cleo, K3-94
Leatherman Alice M, 4-15-1928, Daniel T, Hardendorf Blanche V, A12-44
Leatherman Bernard M, 7-20-1927, Daniel T, Hardendorf Blanche, A12-33
Leatherman Doris D, 9-7-1925, Lowell L, Kuhns Adie, A11-105
Leatherman Dorothy J, 12-23-1934, Daniel T, Hardendorf Blanche V, A12a-34
Leatherman Faunda L, 8-18-1936, Daniel T, Hardendorf Blanche V, A-36
Leatherman George H, 2-28-1923, Daniel, Hardendorf Blanche, Av2-3
Leatherman Gladys E, 9-27-1907, Perry W, Droud Zella P, C-1 & A6-27
Leatherman Helen L, 12-14-1929, Daniel T, Hardendorf Blanche V, A12-73
Leatherman Hubert H, 10-23-1920, Lowell, Kuhns Adie, A11-12
Leatherman Joan E, 7-31-1931, Dan T, Hardendorff Blanche V, A12-29
Leatherman Joseph J, 3-10-1938, Daniel T, Hardendorf Blanche V, A13-103
Leatherman Leonard L, 8-7-1933, Daniel T, Hardendorf Blanche V, A7-32
Leatherman Lowell L, 9-19-1926, Lowell, Kuhns Adie, A12-18
Leatherman Luther L, 5-25-1918, Lowell, Kuhns Adie, A10-67
Leatherman Mary A, 2-12-1917, Lowell N, Kuhns Adie A, A12a-9
Lecount Charles W, 11-12-1917, Millard, Reeve Verga M, A10-55
Lecount Donald Jr, 4-26-1927, Donald D, Burkhart Jane, L-50
Lecount Doris G, 2-4-1924, Jesse, Miller Florence E, A11-78
Lecount Ellen M, 7-11-1917, Roscoe, Stocker Ethel G, A10-47
Lecount Ethel G, 11-29-1927, Roscoe, Stocker Ethel G, A12-38
Lecount Female, 7-29-1882, James, Seymour Julia, A1-34
Lecount Helen M, 10-18-1910, Jesse, Miller Florence, A8-75
Lecount Herbert W, 12-15-1908, Roscoe, Stocker Ethel G, A8-35
Lecount Jack M, 3-31-1930, Roscoe, Stocker Ethel, A12-79
Lecount Kathryn J, 1-16-1921, Jesse E, Miller Florence, A11-17
Lecount Luella M, 11-7-1918, Roscoe, Stocker Ethel G, A10-79
Lecount Male, 9-8-1885, James, Seymour Julia, A1-176
Lecount Maurice W, 9-3-1907, Roscoe, Stocker Ethel, A6-27
Lecount Paul G, 10-2-1914, Jesse, Miller Florence, A9-76
Lecount Ray C, 9-6-1921, Roscoe D, Stocker Ethel G, A11-30
Lecount Robert C, 9-24-1915, Roscoe, Stocker E Gertrude, A10-4
Lecount Roscoe Jr, 7-19-1920, Roscoe, Stocker Ethel, L-34
Lee Charles E, 6-29-1916, Corbett, Lawson Emma, A10-21
Lee Doris E, 1-6-1934, Ralph E, Babcock Ruth E, A13-35
Lee Evelyn E, 6-6-1913, Raymond, Parker Minnie, K2-47
Lee John H, 7-30-1926, Corbit, Lawson Emma, A12-14
Lee Richard O, 10-24-1916, Loomis O, Morrison Rosetta E, A12a-8
Lee Robert W, 8-19-1926, Hobert, Hale Hattie, A2-16
Lee Warren G, 2-14-1921, Corbitt, Lawson Emma, A11-19
Leedy Larry L, 12-10-1938, Raymond W, Gebert Velma I, A14-3
Leeper Dorothy B, 9-25-1907, George, Crawford Vina, A6-27
Leeper Grace M, 3-30-1912, George, Crawford Vina, A9-18
Lehman Betty L, 8-16-1928, Chris, Ringler Berneice, A12-49
Lehman Charles E, 12-19-1930, Chris, Ringler Berniece, A12-90
Lehman Duane M, 8-31-1934, Royal, Hursey Isabel, A13-46
Lehman Evelyn M, 1-24-1938, Royal H, Hursey Isabelle A, K4-60
Lehman George S, 9-6-1927, Samuel E, Sheets Mabel E, C-9
Lehman Jack A, 7-25-1936, Chris H, Ringler Bernice, A13-78
Lehman Kenneth L, 12-19-1934, Chris H, Ringler Bernice, A13-51
Lehman Lucille M, 1-13-1926, Samuel E, Sheets Mabel, C-8
Lehman Marjorie M, 3-15-1932, Chris H, Ringler Dorothy B, A13-4
Lehman Mary K, 6-13-1927, Chris, Ringler Dorothy B, A12-31
Lehman Ralph E, 4-10-1938, Chris, Ringler Bernice, A13-105
Lehman Richard H, 5-24-1932, Harry A, Faux Helen M, A13-7
Lehner Donald R, 7-9-1923, George, Babcock Margaret, A11-68
Lehner Georgianna, 6-14-1919, George J, Babcock Margaret, K3-2
Lehner Gretta M, 9-16-1911, Frank, Richards Viola, A8-97
Lehner Harold R, 6-7-1913, Frank, Pankop Alma, A9-42
Lehner Helen C, 8-16-1919, Ora E, Varner Nettie B, A10-94
Lehner John F, 12-16-1917, Orbie R, Croop May, K2-90
Lehner Leland L, 11-10-1921, Orbie, Croop May, K3-23
Lehner Lois A, 3-10-1920, Frank R, Richards Viola, A10-105
Lehner Maxine E, 3-5-1916, George, Babcock Margaret, K2-72
Lehner Robert L, 7-8-1917, Frank R, Richards Viola, A10-47
Lehner Zylpha R, 4-21-1913, George J, Babcock Margaret, K2-46
Leiby Robert W, 7-3-1912, John E, Lester Maud T, K2-39
Leighty Betty L, 10-14-1924, Earl D, Collins Sarah, K3-47
Leighty Carl G, 7-15-1922, Earl D, Collins Sarah, A11-47
Leighty Dale T, 10-29-1933, Edward, Ihrie Marjorie M, K4-17
Leighty Edward G, 7-5-1911, Calvin, Schlueter Louise, K2-29
Leighty Eleanor A, 11-4-1920, Earl, Collins Sarah, K3-14
Leighty Eugene V, 11-18-1935, Marvin V, Brown Alice, A13-67
Leighty Gordon D, 5-14-1933, Lewis W, Miller Hazel M, K4-14
Leighty Franklyn D, 5-19-1927, Marvin, Brown Alice, A12-30
Leighty Harold E, 8-14-1918, E J, Shook Goldie D, A10-73
Leighty Jane A, 12-7-1922, Ernest J, Shook Goldie, A11-57
Leighty John R, 7-19-1930, Earl D, Collins Sarah, K3-95
Leighty Josephine M, 11-9-1924, Marvin, Brown Alice W, A11-92
Leighty Karen M, 12-31-1937, Edward G, Ihrie Marjorie M, K4-59
Leighty Marvin Jr, 12-5-1921, Marvin V, Brown Alice, A11-35
Leighty Sarah L, 6-9-1936, John J, Strickland Alice M, K4-41
Leighty Walter E, 5-12-1926, Earl D, Collins Sarah, K3-60
Leighty Warren B, 4-8-1906, George, Baker Orpha B, K1-20 & A6-1
Leighty Wayne W, 6-25-1914, George T, Baker Orpha B, K2-57
Leins James B. 1-31-1935, Ezra J, Fields Mildred, K4-27
Leins Joyce E, 2-1-1924, Ivor, Weber Florence, A11-77
Leiser Henry, 2-12-1894, B F, Hachenberg Anna M, A2-23
Leiss Hays, 6-5-1893, Jacob H, Hays Mary A, A2-20
Leitch Alice B, 4-17-1932, Owen, Potter Dorothy, A13-5
Leitch Anna M, 4-29-1911, John M, Schultz Minnie M, A8-87
Leitch Arnold L, 1-19-1928, Everett J, Herendeen Velda M, K3-75
Leitch Arrena E, 3-4-1923, Kenneth, Herron Evangel, A11-61
Leitch Bertha E, 3-27-1908, John M, Schultz Minnie M, A8-15
Leitch Betty L, 9-17-1934, John E, Herendeen Velda, K4-25
Leitch Beulah D, 10-19-1928, Owen, Potter Dorothy, A12-52
Leitch Bryan W, 12-13-1923, Owen, Potter Dorothy, A11-75
Leitch Calvin E, 11-9-1925, John E, Herendeen Velda M, A12-2
Leitch Carroll V, 6-19-1921, Russell G, Herendeen Lenna M, A11-25
Leitch Cleo, 8-6-1914, John, Schultz Minnie, A9-71
Leitch Daniel D, 8-3-1906, M E, Keller --, A6-6
Leitch Dolores A, 12-1-1935, Russell G, Herendeen Lenna M, A13-68
Leitch Don E, 5-17-1921, Kenneth, Herron Evangel, A11-24
Leitch Donald R, 1-6-1925, John, Schultz Minnie, A11-95
Leitch Donna B, 4-16-1922, William, Johnson Iva, A11-43
Leitch Eileen M, 7-7-1920, William, Johnson Iva, A11-7
Leitch Ellen L, 11-11-1924, Russell, Herendeen Lenna, A11-92
Leitch Estell D, 9-24-1929, John E, Herendeen Velda, K3-90
Leitch Ester M, 12-20-1912, John, Schultz Minnie, A9-33
Leitch Ethel M, 4-16-1927, Russell G, Herendeen Lenna, A12-28
Leitch Everett K, 5-28-1917, Merle, Hossinger Fannie, A10-44
Leitch Fay L, 10-21-1935, Owen, Potter Dor o thy, A13-66
Leitch Female, 6-1-1904, D V, Russell --, A5-15
Leitch Freida E, 2-8-1934, Dallas, Kesling Mary, A13-38
Leitch Geneva I, 8-7-1931, John E, Herendeen Velda, K3-104
Leitch Joseph C, 7-22-1931, Carl M, Herendeen Hilda, K3-103
Leitch Kathleen M, 12-19-1928, Russell G, Herendeen Lenna M, A12-55
Leitch Kenneth P, 3-24-1902, Voris, Russell Abbie, A4-22
Leitch Laura, 7-28-1916, John, Schultz Minnie, A10-25
Leitch Laurell E, 12-15-1929, Noah T, Diffendarfer Edna, K3-91
Leitch Leo L, 9-6-1928, Dallas, Kesling Mary, A12-51
Leitch Leola M, 2-23-1924, Noah, Diffendarfer Edna, K3-41
Leitch Lois L, 3-21-1925, William, Johnson Iva, A11-98
Leitch Mabel I, 10-8-1919, John, Schultz Minnie, A10-98
Leitch Male, 11-24-1883, J L, Owen Mary E, A1-102
Leitch Male, 12-1-1883, Daniel, Diffendarfer Mary A, A1-112
Leitch Male, 12-13-1902, M A, Keller --, A4-37
Leitch Male, 9-15-1905, John M, Schultz Minnie, A5-42
Leitch Male, 7-31-1906, Voris, Russell Addie, A6-6
Leitch Male, 4-26-1907, --, Leitch Estera, A6-18
Leitch Marion E, 9-23-1926, Owen, Potter Dorothy, A12-18
Leitch Martin L, 6-24-1922, John, Schultz Minnie, A11-46
Leitch Mary L, 12-28-1919, James H, Duglay Leotta, A10-101
Leitch Max E, 8-29-1926, Devoid, Cramer Thelma, A2-17
Leitch Norma J, 8-16-1927, Carl M, Herendeen Hilda, K3-71
Leitch Not Listed, 10-6-1909, John, Schultz Minnie, A8-54
Leitch Orland J, 8-5-1938, Owen B, Potter Dorothy D, A13-112
Leitch Paul M, 5-7-1924, Merl, Hossinger Fannie, Av2-4
Leitch Ray L, 6-22-1932, Dallas, Kesling Mary, A13-8
Leitch Richard D, 9-30-1937, Dallas, Kesling Mary, A13-95
Leitch Ronald J, 1-6-1925, John, Schultz Minnie, A11-95
Leitch Russell G, 11-5-1899, Voris, Russell Abbie, A3-28
Leitch Ruth N, 1-13-1916, James, Duglay Otie, A10-12
Leitch Sandra M, 3-9-1936, Carl M, Herendeen Hilda, A13-72
Leitch Thelma M, 5-1-1936, Dallas C, Kesling Mary E, A13-74
Leitch Tillie I, 2-25-1918, John, Schultz Minnie, A10-61
Leitch Velda M, 6-14-1918, William, Johnson Iva, A10-69
Leitch Vera L, 12-17-1925, Noah T, Diffendarfer Edna, K3-57
Leitch Vern A, 5-2-1928, Noah T, Diffendarfer Edna, K3-77
Leitch Virginia M, 8-30-1921, Merl, Hossinger Fannie, Av2-2
Leitch Vivian J, 7-18-1932, Kenneth, Herron Evangel, A13-10
Leitch Willard A, 1-27-1931, Dallas, Kesling Mary, A12-92
Leitch Wilmer G, 4-14-1927, Dallas, Kesling Mary, A12-28
Leiter Bertie H, 10-1-1917, John L, McDonald Flossie M, A10-54
Leiter Carrie E, 9-14-1915, Clarence S, Wood Pearl E, A10-4
Leiter Cleo C, 1-21-1914, Clarence, Wood Pearl, A9-55
Leiter Dorothy P, 1-27-1929, Clarence, Wood Pearl E, A12-57
Leiter Ethan G, 4-9-1915, John L, McDonald Flossie M, A9-89
Leiter Glade A, 8-22-1909, Clarence, Wood Pearl, A8-53
Leiter Gladys I, 1-13-1927, Clarence, Wood Pearl, A12-24
Leiter Glen H, 5-22-1907, Clarence, Wood Pearl,A6-19
Leiter Helen M, 9-2-1918, Clarence, Wood Pearl, A10-75
Leiter June, 6-3-1924, Clarence, Wood Pearl, A11-83
Leiter Junior L, 10-16-1922, John L, McDonald Florence M, A11-53
Leiter Keith E, 11-18-1934, Glen, Mallon Laura, A13-50
Leiter Mary M, 10-9-1920, Clarence, Wood Pearl, A11-12
Leiter Ray D, 4-14-1931, Clarence, Wood Pearl E, A12-96
Leiter Robert S, 1-12-1912, Clarence, Wood Pearl, A9-11
Lemaster Chester L, 5-22-1910, Abraham, Yagle Lucine, A8-66
Lemaster Donald R, 8-20-1922, Holly J, Iddings Bessie, A11-29
Lemaster Edna I, 7-31-1906, Abe, Yagle Lucine, A6-6
Lemaster Gladys L, 3-29-1914, Holly, Iddings Bessie, A9-61
Lemaster Helen J, 9-30-1917, Holly J, Iddings Bessie, A10-53
Lemaster Ralph, 12-15-1911, Chester, -- Elda, A9-3
Lemaster Robert J, 12-2-1912, Hollie, Iddings Bessie, K2-43
Lemaster Viola, 2-28-1921, White Seborn, Lemaster Elda, A11-20
Lemay Gerald E, 8-26-1929, --, Lemay Odella C, A12-67
Leming Ellen C, 3-12-1926, Fay, Ott Georgia, L-48
Leming Female, 1-3-1887, Asa, Cooley Adaline, A1-212
Leming James C, 12-11-1931, George W, Price Cora, L-59
Leming John J, 4-1-1910, Floyd, Sack Catharine E, A8-62
Leming Male, 9-24-1883, Asa, Cooley Adaline E, A1-94
Leming Theora J, 2-28-1927, Fay, Ott Georgia, L-49
Lemish Bernard C, 4-1-1916, John, Green Mary, A10-18
Lemish Edward W, 4-26-1914, John, Green Mary, A9-64
Lemish Female, 2-15-1909, John, Green Mary, A8-39
Lemish John Jr, 7-5-1910, John, Green Mary, A8-69
Lemish Leo A, 4-15-1917, John, Green Mary, A10-42
Lemish Mary A, 8-2-1924, John G, Green Mary R, A11-86
Lemish Peter P, 1-21-1908, John, Green Mary, A8-11
Lemish Richard A, 8-13-1936, Ed W, Kimmel Fay, A13-80 (Adoption)
Lemmon Anthony E, 5-24-1929, Frank S, Belt Ethel H, A12-62
Lemmon Ben H, 6-10-1927, Charles D, Hines Fern R, A12-31
Lemmon Bert A, 2-14-1918, Charles, Hines Fern, A10-60
Lemmon Edith B, 6-1-1917, Frank S, Belt Ethel H, A10-44
Lemmon Emma E, 2-14-1916, Frank S, Belt Ethel H, A10-14
Lemmon Frank S, 6-30-1892, Anthony E, Baughman Emma, A2-14
Lemmon Fredrick B, 6-29-1919, Frank S, Belt Ethel H, A10-92
Lemmon Harley J, 8-11-1926, Harley M, Smith Thelma L, A12-23
Lemmon Harriet, 3-12-1929, Charles D, Hines Fern R, A12-59
Lemmon John E, 10-16-1922, Frank S, Belt Ethel B, A11-53
Lemmon Male, 6-22-1890, A E, Baughman Emma, A2-2
Lemmon Male, 5-11-1922, Charles, Hines Fern R, A11-44
Lemmon Mary, 6-22-1924, Frank S, Belt Ethel, A11-84
Lemmon Robert A, 10-22-1924, Charles D, Hines Fern R, A11-90
Lemmon Ruth L, 3-30-1924, Charles D, Hines Fern, A12a-1
Lemmon Vera K, 6-17-1916, Charles D, Hines Fern R, A10-21
Lemon Clarence E, 1-24-1916, Audley, Bradley Goldie, A10-11
Lemon Raymond, 11-5-1908, Audley, Bradley Goldie M, A8-32
Lemper Deloris J, 2-9-1927, Henry, Borck Emma H, A12-25
Lemper Ellen W, 8-31-1915, Henry, Borck Etta, A10-2
Lemper Flawrence H, 6-24-1904, Henry, Borck --, A5-16
Lemper Herman F, 12-27-1918, Henry, Borck Etta, A10-82
Lemper Howard, 2-19-1922, Henry, Borck Etta, A11-40
Lemper Male, 11-12-1883, Gerhard, --, A1-102
Lemper Mary L, 3-27-1907, Henry, Borck Emma H, A6-16
Lemper Victor B, 6-16-1914, Henry, Borck Etta, A9-69
Lemper Wilbur J, 3-12-1910, Henry, Borck Henrietta, A8-61
Lentz Louise C, 7-25-1930, W, Culver Beulah M, A12-84
Leonard Anna G, 1-20-1906, Albert, Bauman Ida, A5-49
Leonard Charles S, 9-11-1918, Charles S, Crawford June, K2-96
Leonard Florence, 7-31-1909, Albert, Bauman Ida, A8-47
Lepird Carole J, 12-24-1919, Lester, Magnuson Erma, L-32
Lepird Claire R, 6-25-1916, Fayette, McGuire Leora, L-24
Lepird Flossie, 6-6-1894, Fayette, Long Effie, A2-25
Lepird Helen, 3-23-1918, Fayette, McGuire Leora, L-29
Lepird Jack D, 11-5-1921, Lester, Magnuson Erma, L-37
Lepird Male, 1-6-1898, Fayette, Long Carrie E, A3-7
Lepird Nellie, 12-16-1912, Fayette, McGuire Leora, L-16
Lepird Willis K, 3-31-1911, Fayette, McGuire Leora, L-12
Lepley Dickie L, 7-5-1938, Walter W, Ruehart Beatrice E, K4-66
Lepper David M, 12-31-1911, Sydney, Marsh Violet, K2-34
Lepper Female, 12-28-1906, Lewis, Offutt Ethel, K1-21 & A6-12
Lepper Lauren E, 7-4-1911, Lewis, Offutt Ethel, K2-29
Leslie Alice M, 12-1-1924, Glenn, Beall Rose, A11-93
Leslie Charles W, 12-21-1923, Glenn, Beall Rose, A11-76
Leslie Florence J, 1-22-1932, Glenn, Beall Rose, A13-1
Leslie Glenn G, 6-26-1903, Edward, Miller Amy A, A4-48
Leslie Lloyd R, 8-6-1922, Charles F, Smith Cecil F, A11-51
Leslie Martha J, 4-10-1930, Glenn, Beall Rose, A12-79
Leslie Mary E, 8-17-1934, Glen G, Beall Rose C, A13-45
Leslie Pearl M, 3-12-1901, Edward, Miller Alice, A3-52
Levering Charles M Jr, 7-10-1917, Charles M, Parchman Carrie E, K2-86
Levine Catherine, 5-6-1921, Samuel, Hoffman Anna, A12a-15
Levine Eva, 8-19-1914, Jacob, Frank Elsie, A12a-1
Levine Male, 5-23-1920, Samuel, Hoffman Anna, A12a-14
Levy Elias, 5-16-1909, Isaac, Levy Sarah, K2-12
Levy Male, 5-29-1884, Joe, Baum Hester, A1-136
Levy Norma R, 4-8-1915, Louis L, Todd Ruth, K2-64
Levy Robert, 5-31-1907, Isaac, Postman Sarah, K1-23 & A6-20
Levy Sadie, 3-1-1887, Joseph, Baum Hester, A1-222
Lewallen Floyd E, 12-16-1934, Earl, Heater Doris, A13-51
Lewallen Lloyd E, 12-16-1934, Earl, Heater Doris, A13-52
Lewis Diann M, 8-20-1932, Burton D, Perkins Kathryne, K4-8
Lewis Male, 7-30-1882, Frank D, Glosser Jennie, A1-32
Lewis Male, 9-6-1888, George, Myers Ellen, A1-278
Lewis R Craig, 5-12-1934, Berton D, Perkins Katherine, K4-22
Ley Anna E, 6-22-1920, Frank, Schlotter Mayme, Av2-1
Ley Betty R, 11-28-1928, Frank, Schlotter Mayme, Av2-8
Ley Charles A, 5-6-1898, Oliver, Zonker --, A3-9
Ley Charles E, 11-12-1921, William, Aman Ethel, A11-35
Ley Donald L, 10-18-1932, William, Aman Ethel, A13-14
Ley Esther M, 6-17-1896, Aloysius J, Zonker Elizabeth C, A2-35
Ley Eugene E, 4-25-1912, Edward C, Weaver Mary W, K2-37
Ley Female, 5-1-1920, William, Aman Ethel, A11-2
Ley Francis E, 9-26-1930, Frank, Schlotter Mary, Av2-9
Ley Georgiana T, 2-11-1929, Carl A, Bapst Rose, K3-85
Ley Jerome E, 3-25-1918, Frank, Schlotter Mayme, Av1-34
Ley John W, 10-19-1924, William, -- Ethel, A11-90
Ley Kathleen M, 8-16-1923, Karl A, Bapst Rose, K3-37
Ley Madonna, 2-3-1933, Frank, Schlotter Mayme J, Av2-11
Ley Margaret J, 1-8-1922, Edward, Weaver Mary, K3-25
Ley Martha L, 6-23-1923, Frank, Schlotter Mayme, Av2-3
Ley Mary J, 10-26-1926, Frank, Schlotter Mayme, Av2-6
Ley Pearl R, 7-27-1915, Frank, Schlotter Mayme, Av1-33
Ley Urban A, 5-25-1902, Aloysius J, Zonker Elizabeth C, Av1-35 &Av1-28
Ley Victor J, 2-20-1929, William, Aman Ethel, A12-59
Ley Virginia M, 2-10-1920, Edward, Weaver Mary E, K3-8
Libey John D, 6-14-1928, Wade E, Davis Louise, K3-78
Lieberenz Female, 12-8-1899, Albert, Snider --, A3-29
Lieberenz Joseph, 5-26-1911, Albert, Snider Mertie, A8-87
Lieberenz Marie A, 6-21-1902, Fred J, Reinhart Anna C, K1-9 & A4-27
Liebing Lynn W, 12-2-1935, Paul E, Wright Idress W, K4-35
Liebing Shirley E, 1-3-1925, Paul E, Wright Idress, K3-50
Liebing Wade P, 11-6-1930, Paul E, Wright Idress, K3-97
Likes Cecil, 10-31-1911, Joseph L, Beuchat Mable M, A8-99
Likes Emery C, 3-14-1921, Linus E, Williams Allie B, K3-17
Likes Female, 4-12-1902, Clarence, Uhl --, A4-24
Likes Gladys M, 1-8-1917, Ermine G, Schaub Nancy J, A10-36
Likes Jaunita J, 6-25-1923, Vern, Emerick Ersil, A11-67
Likes Male, 4-8-1903, Homer, --, K1-11 & A4-45
Likes Maxine E, 2-12-1925, Vern, Emrick Ersil, A11-96
Likes Nelson E, 2-9-1920, Erman G, Schaub Nancy J, A10-104
Likes Ralph L, 11-21-1911, Linus E, Williams Allie B, K2-33
Likes Russell, 6-28-1907, Lewis E, Williams Allie B, A6-22 & K1-23
Linder Eugene L, 9-13-1932, Arnie E, Baughman Ruth B, K4-8
Lindsay Female, 11-7-1903, Albert, McClure Nancy, A5-2
Lindsay Icea M, 1-31-1909, Albert, McClure Nancy, A8-37
Lindsay John C, 11-9-1900, Albert, McClure Nancy, A3-47
Lindsay Lillie E, 11-25-1895, Albert, McClure Nancy, A2-33
Lindsay Raymond L, 3-3-1931, Clark, Harnish Nondus, A12-94
Lindsey Bertha V, 2-23-1900, J, Kichler --, A3-32
Lindsey Elma R, 10-2-1895, Jacob F, Kichler Theresia, A2-33
Lindsey Female, 8-28-1893, J, Tracy --, A2-21
Lindsey Female, 6-3-1896, --, Strouse --, A2-35
Lindsey Harry W, 9-28-1903, George W, Tschabold Grace, A4-52
Lindsay Homer W, 2-16-1932, Clark, Harnish Nondus, A13-3
Lindsey Madeliene, 9-8-1906, Jacob F, Kichler Theresia, A6-8
Lindsey Male, 12-5-1890, George, Strouse Eliza, A2-5
Lindsey Male, 6-7-1904, Oscar, Young --, A5-15
Lindsey Ned L, 10-6-1919, Vernon, Anderson Mary E, A10-98 & C-6
Lindsey Russell O, 6-27-1907, O W, Young Elma, A6-22
Line Cleo M, 2-19-1912, Orval, Little Jesse M, A9-11
Line Loice C, 11-8-1910, William C, Moris Elma O, A8-77
Line Male, 4-1-1886, C M, Bowlby Chloa A, A1-190
Lingofelt Marylin J, 6-28-1934, Paul L, Gorsuch Eve A, A13-43
Linn Boyd B, 1-25-1932, Harvey H, Bailey Lucy, A13-1, C-10
Linn Carl, 5-14-1898, Stephen, Click Sarah, A3-9
Linn Delbert W, 8-25-1936, Everett W, Bailey Lucy M, C-10
Linn Edith L, 1-16-1928, Merle, Bolton Margaret, A12-40
Linn Edna, 3-3-1931, Myron, Green Edna E, A12-93
Linn Everett W, 8-7-1900, Taylor S, Miller Louisa P, A3-43
Linn Freada V, 7-6-1905, Aaron, Click Amanda, A5-38
Linn Freda, 1-17-1891, Lew, Hathaway L, A2-6
Linn Lloyd M, 2-15-1934, Everett, Bailey Lucy, C9
Lint Dilbert L, 4-26-1918, Wallace, Johnson Grace, L-29
Lint Edith M, 5-11-1920, Wallace, Johnson Grace, L-33
Lint Female, 7-29-1889, Moses, Kreglier Maggie, A1-300
Lint Ruth, 6-17-1910, Henry, Crance Minnie, A8-67
Linville Phyllis J, 1-15-1924, Harold R, Coe Weltha M, K3-40
Linville Robert N, 3-29-1928, Harold R, Coe Weltha, K3-76
Lisle Alona V, 9-10-1918, Herbert E, Boszor Ethel R, K2-96
Lisle Amber R, 1-16-1915, Harry A, Crawford Hazel O, K2-62
Lisle DíNell O, 3-28-1916, Herbert E, Boszor Ethel R, K2-73
Lisle Harry C, 8-14-1912, Harry, Crawford Hazel, K2-40
Lisle Hugh E, 3-11-1916, Harry A, Crawford Hazel O, K2-73
Lisle Male, 1-18-1887, Frank, Noecker --, A1-214
Litke Phyllis A, 11-21-1934, John, Stout Lavina, L2-64
Little Helen E, 2-1-1905, Sherman, Miller Lula, A7-19 & A5-31
Little Jeanne A, 8-29-1925, Earl T, Benham Frieda A, K3-55
Little Margaret J, 3-14-1927, Earl T, Benham Frieda, K3-67
Litton Robert E, 7-29-2940, Roy V, Budd Eleanor C, A12-84
Livergood Bill A, 5-18-1913, Raymond R, Alheim Hazel, K2-47
Lloyd Connie L, 11-7-1932, Harry G, Growcock Eva K, A13-14
Lobdell Barbara L, 9-8-1937, Harry J, Tanser Bernice M, Av-13
Lobdell Carrie M, 5-14-1930, Wallace, Miller Leota B, A12-81
Lobdell Female, 6-16-1905, Albertus, Long --, Av1-29 & A5-37
Lobdell Florence, 10-15-1920, John, Kreienbrink Grace, Av2-2
Lobdell Francis E, 10-7-1926, Wallace, Miller Leota, A12-19
Lobdell Harry J, 11-26-1901, Albertus W, Long Della, Av1-28
Lobdell John Jr, 7-7-1925, John, Kreienbrink Grace, Av2-5
Lobdell Male, 4-30-1903, Francis, Cramer --, A4-45
Lobdell Mary L, 9-29-1934, Wallace S, Miller Leota B, A13-49
Lobdell Rose M, 12-14-1927, John, Kreienbrink Grace, Av2-8
Lobdell William D, 9-21-1925, Wallace S, Miller Leota B, A11-105
Lobdell William E, 4-28-1923, John, Kreienbrink Grace, Av2-3
Lochner Edna Z, 8-18-1924, Ralph, Freeman Margaret, A11-86
Lochner Irvin E, 5-7-1930, Ralph D, Freeman Margaret N, A12-80
Lochner Jacob E, 8-23-1919, Ralph D, Freeman Margaret N, A10-94
Lochner Mary M, 11-12-1917, Ralph, Freeman Margaret, A10-56
Lochner Naomi J, 3-13-1929, Ralph, Freeman Margaret, A12-59
Lochner Orrel D, 10-23-1926, Ralph D, Freeman Margaret N, A12-19
Lock Charles E, 6-14-1914, Charles H, Tucker Almeda R, A9-68
Lock Clara B, 9-19-1910, Orlando, Eckels Elsie, A8-73
Lock Donald D, 7-15-1901, Joseph, Johnson --, A4-7
Lock Female, 1-28-1886, John, --, A1-182
Lock Female, 7-6-1889, Noah, Hawk Mary, A1-296
Lock Female, 1-27-1901, Orlando, Eckels Elsie, A3-49
Lock Fletcher C, 5-12-1926, Charles H, Grimes Laura B, A12-11
Lock Flossie V, 10-22-1893, William H, Gross Lydia E, A2-22
Lock Gladys M, 7-22-1926, Orlando, Eckels Elsie, A12-14
Lock Harvey B, 10-24-1921, Charles H, Grimes Lura B, A11-33
Lock Henry H, 7-4-1882, Francis, Pfaff Rufina, A1-34
Lock Herbert R, 7-22-1896, Joseph E, Johnson Mary E, A2-36
Lock Jonathan J, 10-20-1920, Charlie H, Grimes Lura B, A11-12
Lock Male Stillbirth, 6-19-1882, John, Knepper Olive, A1-16 - 6-6-1882 on Old-3
Lock Male, 2-26-1888, John, Knepper Olive, A1-264
Lock Male, 3-19-1890, John H, Knepper Olive, A1-316
Lock Male, 1-4-1900, R, Ott M, A3-30
Lock Male, 2-17-1903, William, Gross Lydia, A4-41
Lock Neva J, 11-14-1930, Charles H, Grimes Lura B, A12-89
Lock Martha E, 3-27-1912, Charley H, Tucker Almeda R, A9-17
Lock Mary L, 1-14-1934, Charles H, Grimes Lura B, A13-35
Lock Richard E, 9-17-1931, Donald D, Holderbaum Gergia C, K3-105
Lock Ruth M, 5-19-1914, Charles, Eckels Elsie G, K2-56
Lock Viola M, 4-18-1908, Henry H, Ganger Edith, A8-17
Lock Violet J, 12-16-1911, Henry, Granger Edith P, A9-3
Lock William F, 5-9-1920, Orlando, Eckels Elsie G, K3-10
Locke Walter B, 12-29-1928, Charles H, Grimes Lura B, A12-55
Locker Calvin A, 8-30-1903, Lamont E, Newman Hattie B, K1-12
Locker Male, 9-5-1892, Lamont, Newman Hattie, K1-1 & A2-16
Loddick Female, 1-17-1919, John H, Huston Lucile, K2-99
Loeditefeld Adelmus P, 6-27-1918, Bernard, Kunkler Mary, A10-69
Loeser Female, 6-11-1886, Leo, Weil Carrie, A1-204
Loeser Hattie, 5-30-1887, Leo, Weil Carrie, A1-228
Loeser Hubert F, 6-25-1890, --, Weil Carrie, A2-2
Lofland Blanche, 7-28-1908, Frank, Hoxie Jennie, A8-23
Lofland Viola E, 6-21-1910, Frank, Hoxie Jennie, A9-15
Lohman Female, 9-9-1882, George H, Brust Mary, A1-30
Lohman Female, 5-9-1884, George H, Brust --, A1-128
Lohman Female, 12-13-1887, Henry, Wilke --, A1-254
Lohman George C, 6-7-1885, George H, Brust Mary, A1-168
Lohman Male, 10-25-1882, Henry, Reber A, A1-42
Lohrei Nina M, 9-15-1922, Roy W, Eldridge Edith A, A11-51
Lomont Jack L, 6-5-1933, Louis, Buchanan Kathryn, A13-25
Long Alie P, 3-19-1923, Lyman, Hoshaw Hester, A11-64
Long Alton L, 9-20-1922, Fred S, Grooms Ida K, A11-51
Long Aurice E, 2-17-1900, Harry, Wagner Mattie, K1-4
Long Carl W, 9-4-1914, Harvey, Wood Jessie, K2-59
Long Charles H, 3-22-1914, Charles, Callander Blanch, A9-64
Long Delores J, 7-7-1936, Robert S, Norris Emmagene, A12-37
Long Don J, 12-10-1915, Charles V, Callander Florence, A10-9
Long Donald M, 5-24-1912, Jonathan, Alabaugh Gertrude, K2-38
Long Donald R, 6-10-1912, H A, Wagner Martha, K2-38
Long Doris D, 8-13-1910, Lyman C, Hoshaw Hester, A8-71
Long Dorothy M, 9-11-1918, Jonathan T, Alabaugh Gertrude, K2-96
Long Earl, 10-17-1917, David, Carmen Della, A10-54
Long Earl B, 9-2-1924, Dave H, Wiley Della, K3-45
Long Edith L, 3-14-1884, Henry J, Rogers --, A1-124
Long Edith M, 5-18-1883, John M, Elliot Mary A, A1-76
Long Edith T, 9-13-1922, Jonathan, Alabaugh Gertrude, K3-30
Long Edward R, 5-19-1907, George, Fisel Amanda, A6-19
Long Evelyn R, 3-16-1919, David H, Wiley Della C, K3-1
Long Female, 12-15-1882, Benjamin, Bradley Ida, A1-44
Long Female, 4-7-1883, W F, Dull Tearce, A1-72
Long Female, 6-3-1887, A W, Pontius Justina, A1-230
Long Female, 1-7-1890, George, Fisel Amanda, A1-314
Long Female, 10-5-1893, Cassius, Bowen --, A2-22
Long Female, 1-16-1895, Charles, Bassett Emma, A2-29
Long Female, 6-25-1902, S C, Pfaffman Catharine, A4-26
Long Female, 2-3-1905, John W, Stokes --, A5-31
Long Female, 3-5-1905, Samp C, Pfaffman Katherine, A5-33
Long Floyd A, 5-5-1907, Alva, Rhine Vivia, A6-19
Long Harold E, 11-16-1920, Jonathan, Albaugh Gertrude, K3-15
Long Hazel L, 1-7-1917, Harvey, Wood Tessie B, K2-80
Long Hazel N, 7-15-1904, Perry, Humbarger Elnora, A5-18
Long Heber T, 8-19-1893, Perry, Humbarger Elnora E, A2-21
Long Helen L, 5-20-1922, David H, Wiley Della, K3-27
Long Helen M, 5-22-1916, Jonathan T, Alabaugh Gertrude M, A10-19
Long Hilda M, 7-19-1916, Lyman, Hoshaw Hester, A10-23
Long Hildia L, 5-19-1908, Ora W, Copttler Metta C, A8-18
Long Howard P, 10-5-1923, Milo, Rider Rosetta, A11-73
Long Inabel A, 4-7-1930, Gaff Woodward, Long Lera, A12-79
Long Isabel L, 5-22-1929, Fred S, Grooms Ida C, A12-62
Long J W, 5-10-1916, Orlando, Burningham Bertha E, A10-19
Long Jacqueline I, 12-9-1930, David, Wiley Della, K3-98
Long Joe E, 2-10-1922, Milo, Rider Rosetta, A11-40
Long Kathryn A, 7-14-1915, Alva R, Hooley Mattie S, A9-96
Long Leland E Jr, 3-26-1922, Leland E, Wilson Inez M, K3-26
Long Leva L, 12-21-1910, Fred L, Grooms Ida K, A8-79
Long Lottie M, 9-8-1909, Ray, Chupp Zada, A8-50
Long Mable L, 7-14-1901, John H, Plank Sarah, A4-7
Long Male, 3-9-1882, John, Doane Fanny, A1-12
Long Male, 7-31-1883, Marion F, Vance Caroline, A1-84
Long Male, 7-17-1888, Harrison, Lepird Ida, A1-274
Long Male, 2-17-1900, Harry, Wagner Mattie, A3-32
Long Male, 11-24-1904, George, Akers Amanda, A5-25
Long Male, 9-29-1905, Charles, Mann Cora, A5-43
Long Margaret E, 1-19-1921, Dave, Wiley Dell, K3-16
Long Margretta S, 10-9-1900, Charles V, Bassett Emma, A3-45
Long Marilee, 11-27-1937, Robert S, Norris Emogene, A12-38
Long Mary L, 6-5-1918, Morton, Gutelius Katherine, L-29
Long Merl W, 12-24-1921, Charles W, Beers Emma E, A11-37
Long Milo M, 1-19-1919, Milo, Rider Rosetta, A10-84
Long Not Listed, 6-23-1887, John, -- Kate, A1-232
Long Orval S, 8-30-1906, Perry, Hambarger Nora, A6-8
Long Ralph, 7-6-1913, Charles, Whites Clara, A9-45
Long Ray Jr, 5-28-1930, Ray, Grabill Pearl, A12-81
Long Robert, 8-6-1920, Milo, Rider Rosetta, A11-8
Long Robert C, 10-16-1921, Alva R, Holley Mattie S, A11-33
Long Robert L, 6-2-1937, --, Long Margaret, K4-52
Long Roger L, 9-15-1925, Milo, Rider Rosetta, A11-104
Long Roscoe, 9-27-1921, Ray, Grable Pearl M, A11-31
Long Sidney M, 12-7-1932, T M, Clay Lois, K4-10
Long Veda M, 7-30-1918, Leland A, Wilson Inez M, K2-95
Long Velva E, 8-29-1917, Fred L, Grooms Ida K, A10-50
Long Vivian R, 3-6-1923, Leland E, Wilson Inez M, K3-34
Long Walter A, 5-12-1918, Ray, Grabill Pearl, A10-66
Long Walter J, 6-16-1927, Alva R, Holey Mattie S, A12-31
Longcor Helen R, 11-27-1917, Eugene, Sockrider Merrill, L-28
Longcor Lewis E, 3-8-1915, Eugene, Sockrider Merrill, A9-87
Longcor Pearl B, 4-27-1917, Albert L, Stoner Gladys M, A10-42
Longcor Phoeby L, 1-21-1924, William, Christy Blanche, A11-77
Longenecker Male, 2-16-1891, Mahlon, Royer Kate, A2-6
Longenecker Male, 10-9-1892, Mahlon, Royer Kate, A2-17
Longenecker Male, 6-25-1902, George A, Matterhorn Viola, A4-27
Longenecker Nancy L, 1-8-1926, Arthur, Bassett Rose, L-47
Longenecker Patricia A, 7-21-1923, Arthur L, Bassett Rose S, L-42
Longfellow Female, 2-23-1883, Jacob, Hindbaugh Sarah E, A1-66
Longnecker Herbert l, 9-8-1923, Jacob A, Newman Grossie, A11-71
Longsworth Bessie J, 6-19-1928, Raymond H, Harrison Emma M, A12-47
Longsworth Demaris, 9-4-1934, Ralph, Winebrenner Lucinda, A13-46
Longsworth Eleanore, 6-27-1926, Roy, Harrison Emma M, A12-13
Longsworth Norma J, 8-4-1928, Ralph C, Winebrenner Lucinda L, A12-49
Longsworth Russell R, 5-3-1930, Harry R, Harrison Emma M, A12-80
Longyear Annabelle M, 9-22-1925, Charles L, Krueger Nina M, A11-105
Longyear Charles H, 12-13-1919, Charles L, Krueger Nina M, A10-100
Longyear Ellen R, 4-13-1918, Charles L, Krueger Nina M, A10-64
Longyear John E, 8-13-1915, Charles L, Krueger Nina M, A9-98
Longyear Mae I, 8-14-1912, Charles, Krueger Nina M, A9-25
Longyear Mary J, 10-27-1913, Charles L, Krueger Nina M, A9-50
Longyear Minnie, 12-20-1884, John, Lyman --, A1-156
Loomis Dalton, 1-24-1922, S K, VanFerson Berniece, A11-39
Loomis Female, 12-10-1883, Houser, Short --, A1-106
Lopinski Nancy I, 6-24-1928, John, Enos Hazel, K3-79
Lopshire Ethel N, 3-23-1917, Phreeottis, Burwell Daisy, K2-82
Loucks Arthur C, 5-18-1917, John F, Perrine Eva, A10-43
Loucks Florence L, 10-14-1914, J F, Perrine Eva E, A9-76
Loucks John E, 9-30-1929, Merle, Parker Dora, A12-70
Loutzenhiser Carolyn L, 12-10-1933, Russell, Gillespie Bessie L, A13-34
Loutzenhiser Phyllis C, 9-30-1931, Russell, Gillespie Bessie, A12-106
Loutzenhiser Russel J, 5-17-1921, Russell, Gillespie Bessie L, K3-19
Loveall Delores J, 5-26-1920, Wilbur M, Cobbs Mary, A11-4
Loveall Helen, 8-29-1921, Brenton, Truelove Viola, A11-28
Loveall Homer N, 3-14-1919, Wilbur M, Cobbs Mary, A10-87
Loveall Letha M, 5-7-1912, Joseph, Boggs Lydia C, A9-16
Loveall Male, 6-9-1901, Brenton M, Hines Lena M, A4-5
Loveall Ocie F, 6-21-1914, Joseph F, Boggs Lydia C, A9-67
Loveall Ruth O, 3-18-1921, Joseph F, Boggs Lydia C, A11-20
Loveall Virginia, 8-12-1918, Brent, Truelove Ola, A10-73
Loveland ? Male, 12-21-1883, Charles, Palmer Clara J, A1-106
Loveless Barbara A, 10-1-1933, Arthur, Wilson Marie, C-10
Loveless Jack W, 8-22-1923, Arthur R, Wilson Marie, A11-71
Loveless John L, 11-28-1925, Arthur, Wilson Marie, C-8
Loveless Ruth E, 8-29-1913, William, Newton Lottie L, A9-47
Lovett Emmett E, 1-30-1926, Lester C, Deets Dela, A12-6
Lovett Evelyn F, 9-2-1918, Jesse E, Shemick Venus F, A10-74
Lovett Hilda J, 1-26-1915, Samuel B, Shultz Hattie, K2-62
Lovett Male, 6-28-1887, Newton, Gonser Mary, A1-232
Lower Beth E, 3-9-1923, Oscar W, Stienbarger Mildred E, A11-62
Lower Dennis G, 8-19-1935, Joseph W, Rowlison Emma A, K4-32
Lower Donald E, 8-19-1935, Joseph W, Rowlison Emma A, K4-32
Lower Female, 10-23-1891, John A, Pollock Annie, A2-10
Lower Female, 7-14-1900, John, Neil Carrie, A3-40
Lower Helen R, 4-27-1920, Alton, Randolph Margaretta, A11-3
Lower Joseph W, 2-16-1911, Steven F, Zonker Matie M, A8-84
Lower Leroy E, 7-10-1911, Charles T, Smith Lucretia E, A8-93
Lower Male, 4-27-1886, John A, Pollock Anna, A1-190
Lower Male, 9-1-1886, Jacob, McDonald Ella, A1-202
Lower Male, 3-2-1896, John A, Pollock Annie, A2-34
Lower Male, 10-13-1902, Daniel A, Young Ellie, A4-34
Lower Marvel M, 10-29-1911, C Rollin, Wysong Lula M, K2-32
Lower Mary A, 11-6-1932, Alton, Randolph Margaretta, A13-14
Lower Mildred J, 2-14-1902, Ervin, Spidle Maude, A4-20
Lower Nelle A, 1-8-1922, Alton, Randolph Margaretta, A11-39
Lower Olin, 1-16-1914, Alton, Randolph Margaretta, A9-57
Lower Robert R, 7-28-1916, Alton, Randolph Margaretta, A10-24
Lower Thomas M, 9-2y-1932, Forrest E, Mallon Irene, A13-13
Lower William, 4-27-1931, Forest, Mallon Irene, A12-96
Lowers Kathleen J, 8-23-1928, Ray L, Bruner Katherine, K3-80
Loy Elma L, 6-20-1901, Daniel, Greenwood Rosa, A4-6
Loy Elsie, 10-25-1908, Daniel, Greenwood Rosie, A8-31
Loy Geneva L, 11-13-1913, Claude, Prough Celestia, A9-51
Loy Male, 1-23-1892, William, Emmitt Hattie, A2-11
Loy Nedia A, 9-4-1912, Sheley, Guntle Aletha, A9-26
Luckey DeMeris M, 12-25-1914, Thomas, Lewis Lucy, A9-80
Luckey Female, 11-19-1904, T A, Lewis Lucy, A5-25
Luckey James E II, 5-10-1932, Harold A, Koontz Bessie M, A13-6
Luckey Joan, 4-8-1922, Harold A, Koontz Bessie, A11-43
Luckey John G, 10-29-1919, Hugh A, Gandy Hazel D, A10-98
Luckey Male, X-X-1898, Joseph, Heffner Jennie, A3-8
Luckey Patsy J, 3-12-1928, Harold A, Koontz Bessie, A12-43
Luckey Robert, 3-15-1886, W P, Gindlesparger Rebecca, A1-188
Ludlow Jane A, 9-3-1938, Bernard, Thompson Geraldine, K4-68
Ludwig C, 8-1-1886, John, Myers Sarah, A1-200
Lukaszewski Anna, 5-16-1912, Martin, Karczewski Anastasia, A9-8
Lukaszewski Berne, 3-1-1908, Martin, Karczewski Statio, A8-14
Lukaszewski Walter, 4-24-1909, Martin, Karczewski Nancy, A8-42
Luke Female, 11-4-1895, Charles E, Warner Rose A, A2-33
Lukes Male, 11-6-1902, Emma, Myers --, A4-35
Lumm Mildred E, 11-3-1908, John A, Randol Mary J, A8-32
Lundy Barbara S, 6-23-1938, Mason, Jennings Edna, K4-66
Lundy Female, 7-8-1902, Hugh, Agee Mattie, A4-29
Lundy Mary J, 12-23-1913, Hugh C, Agee Mattie L, L-19
Lundy Rose A, 3-2-1906, Hugh, Agee Mattie, A5-53
Lundy Ruth L, 1-15-1917, Hugh C, Agee Mattie, L-26
Lung Betty J, 7-24-1925, Walter A, Hoover Ruby, L-46
Lung Betty P, 6-26-1921, Stanley, Dull Erma, A11-25
Lung Carl E, 6-12-1905, Ernest S, Shell Carrie E, A5-37
Lung Caroline, 4-9-1907, Clarence C, Holzworth Asa, A6-17
Lung Clarence E, 7-2-1894, Eden T, Knepp Effie A, A2-25
Lung Dallas L, 8-2-1926, Clarence E, Rice Mary E, A12-14
Lung Dennis E, 5-31-1915, Eden T, Knepp Effie A, A9-92
Lung Ellis H, 10-25-1907, Eden T, Knepp Effa A, A8-2
Lung Female, 3-5-1890, Douglas, Lockard Alice, A1-316
Lung Female, 2-6-1891, William H, Rogers Clara, A2-6
Lung Female, 7-5-1892, William H, Rogers Clara, A2-15
Lung Female, 2-14-1898, John, Clayton Ida, A3-7
Lung Female, 7-13-1900, George, Green Nellie, A3-40
Lung Female, 6-1-1918, Clarence, Holzworth Ica D, A10-73
Lung Frank S, 7-15-1914, Clarence C, Holzworth Ica D, A9-70
Lung Georgia E, 11-18-1889, John W, Clayton Ida J, A1-320
Lung Hazel J, 10-22-1928, Ellis H, Williams Ina M, A12-52
Lung Herman L, 5-10-1920, Stanley, Dull Erma M, C-6
Lung Janice E, 5-27-1935, Kenneth R, Weil Ruth V, K4-30
Lung Julie R, 3-26-1927, Walter A, Hover Ruby, L-50
Lung Kenneth R, 12-27-1912, Forest E, Dice Audra M, K2-35
Lung Lee W, 4-10-1909, Earnest W, Shell Carrie E, A8-42
Lung Mable P, 4-30-1903, Jesse, Schlabach Nora, A4-45
Lung Male, 7-22-1883, Solomon, Galloway Emma, A1-84
Lung Male, X-X-1887, William, Rogers --, A1-228
Lung Male, 1-16-1888, Duglass, Lockard Alice, A1-256
Lung Male, 11-4-1892, S D, Lockard L A, A2-17
Lung Male, 9-20-1897, William H, Rogers --, A3-3
Lung Male, 9-30-1898, W H, Rogers Clara, A3-12
Lung Male, 10-20-1901, Ernest, Shell Carrie, A4-13
Lung Male, 3-16-1905, Clarence C, Holzworth Ica D, A5-33
Lung Male, 2-6-1907, J Frank, Chappell Lenora, A6-14
Lung Max E, 12-29-1928, Clarence E, Rice Mary E, A12-56
Lung Melvin D, 11-18-1922, Clarence, Rice Mary, A11-56
Lung Orville A, 11-24-1901, James, Harris Maggie, A4-15
Lung Phyllis A, 1-3-1933, Clarence E, Rice Mary E, A7-31
Lung Raymond J, 7-26-1931, Black Clifford, Lung Ruby, A12-100
Lung Shirley E, 4-19-1914, Merritt C, Roy Ester S, K2-55
Lung Terry W, 11-20-1938, Forrest E, Zonker Vida I, K4-70
Lung Violet D, 4-28-1918, Eden T, Knepp Effie A, A10-65
Lung Warren E, 8-26-1912, Clarence C, Holzworth Ica D, A9-24
Luse James L, 3-26-1936, Orin A, Hollinger Opal, K4-39
Luther Franklin W, 6-13-1937, Walter G, Bennet Eunice B, A13-92
Luther James F, 6-4-1920, Frank W, Golden Annie, A11-6
Luther Martha E, 4-17-1927, Frank, Golden Jennie L, A12-28
Luther Rosella R, 9-10-1923, Frank W, Golden Jennie L, A11-71
Luttman Gacia, 10-11-1910, Adam, Ritter Minie L, A8-75
Luttman Richard L, 4-10-1912, Adam, Ritter Blanch, A9-19
Luttman Sheldon P, 4-29-1917, Adam, Ritter Blanch, A10-42
Lutts Wilson R, 4-24-1918, Rose, Wilson Ota, L-29
Lybarger Helen L, 10-13-1916, Howard E, Harrington Bertha, A1-30
Lybarger Ilee A, 7-16-1930, Todd L, Witt Mamie I, K3-95
Lybarger Tedd D, 9-7-1912, Charles, Wolff Pearl, K2-41
Lybarger Tod L, 2-15-1908, Charles W, Wolff Iona P, K2-4
Lybarger Todd L, 8-21-1931, Todd L, Witt Mamie I, K3-104
Lybarger Virginia M, 5-4-1915, Howard E, Harrington Bertha, A9-91
Lyon Male, 6-9-1887, A W, Spear Ellen, A1-230
Lyon Mary E, 8-16-1914, Graham, Biggs Athol A, L-21
Lyon William S, 1-2-1934, Herbert, Smith Ruth, K4-19
Lyons Male, 6-29-1887, --, Lantz Liza J, A1-232
Lyman Martin L, 3-1-1932, Oscar, Smith Artie, A13-3
Lysher Ella, 12-19-1892, Henry H, McClelland Kate A, A2-18
Lysher Female, 9-23-1888, H R, Listman Emma, A1-278
Lysher Sherman L, 8-30-1894, Henry R, McClelland Katie A, A2-25
Lytel George L, 3-12-1926, William J, Mottinger Nora E, K3-59
Lytel Leona, 8-2-1923, William J, Mottinger Nora E, K3-36
Mabie Izora J, 8-5-1920, Ralph, Sowle Eva, K3-12
Mabie Norma J, 8-9-1936, Gerald, Stoner Bertha, A13-79
Mabie Phyllis J, 3-2-1935, Gerald, Stoner Bertha, A13-55
Mabus Avis E, 9-13-1923, Carl, Weingart Katherine, A11-72
Mabus Kathleen J, 6-1-1927, Carl, Weingart Katherine, A12-31
MacDonald Richard K, 10-29-1922, King F, Petersen Ruby A, K3-30
Mack Female, 6-5-1901, Roderick J, Bidlack Cecilia, A4-5
Mack Female, 1-31-1907, Thomas H, Collins Maggie M, A6-13
Mack Henry, 5-14-1903, Thomas, Rice Maggie, A4-47
Mack Jack L, 4-12-1936, Stanley, Hedington Goldie, A13-73
Mack Male, 3-20-1883, --, Mack Mary, A1-60
Macklin Male & Female, 2-5-1907, C H, Dolan Carrie, Av1-30
Macklin Rachel D, 3-15-1902, C H, Dolan Carrie, A4-23 & Av1-27
Macomber Male, 11-13-1900, H H, McCray Lena, K1-5 & A3-46
Macomber William H, 6-3-1904, H H, McCray Lena, A5-15 & K1-14
Macrat Alice U, 3-25-1936, Theodore W, James Uteva, A13-72
Maddas Kenneth W, 7-19-1911, W F, Seymore Minnie, A9-1
Madden Beverly K, 5-18-1933, Clyde, Maloney Myrtle, L-62
Madden Donald E, 1-10-1934, Ross E, VanMeter Emma, A13-35
Madden Female, 9-13-1904, D E, Priest --, A5-21
Madden Gerrald M, 5-12-1922, Orla D, Jerraid Loda, A11-45
Madden Golda, 7-6-1910, David E, Priest Nellie, A8-71
Madden Male, 9-13-1904, D E, Priest --, A5-21
Madden Marjorie M, 6-7-1900, David E, Priest Nellie, A3-39
Madden Ross E, 8-25-1898, David, Priest Nellie E, A3-11
Madden Woodward H, 2-6-1913, David, Priest Nellie, A9-35
Madison Dale, 8-23-1905, Clyde, Wilson Susie, A5-40 & A7-12
Madison Evelyn M, 3-22-1910, Clyde, Wilson Suzie, A9-21
Madison Female, 12-12-1901, --, Madison Effie, A7-12 & A4-16
Madison Ilah F, 5-10-1912, Clyde, Wilson Susan, A9-16
Madison Leona, 2-14-1908, Clyde, Wilson Susan, A9-9
Magers Jane M, 11-18-1924, Edward, Lehman Esther, A11-93
Magers Mary, 9-9-1926, Ed, Lehman Esther, A12-19
Maggart Doris B, 7-24-1914, Melvin R, Dull Ethel I, A9-71
Maggart Everett M, 11-4-1928, Albert, Leedy Mabel M, C-9
Maggart Female, 6-26-1882, George, Yonne Susan, A1-22
Maggart Female, 1-12-1884, Martin, Shaw Eliza, A1-108
Maggart Female, 10-7-1887, Martin, Shaw Eliza, A1-244
Maggart Female, 6-10-1887, George, Kauffman Mary, A1-230
Maggart Herbert L, 5-26-1918, Russell, Shock Ruth, A10-67
Maggart Laleotha, 9-8-1901, Joseph, Michael Alma, A4-11
Maggart Male, 11-3-1882, James, Winebrenner Josephine, A1-54
Maggart Male, 4-30-1900, George, Kauffman Mary, A3-36
Maggart Male, 3-19-1901, Clarence E, Green Minnie, A3-51
Maggart Marilyn N, 6-14-1932, Joseph A, Hoover Elizabeth, A13-8
Maggart Richard L, 5-16-1921, Russell, Shock Ruth, A11-23
Maggart Rose M, 12-2-1930, Russell C, Shock Beatrice R, L-56
Maggart Russel D, 4-7-1915, Russell C, Shock Beatrice, A9-89
Maggart Sharon L, 1-10-1937, Albert, Leedy Mabel M, A13-85
Maggart Thomas D, 7-4-1934, Haver Elizabeth B, A13-44
Maggart Yetta, 3-19-1882, Martin, Shaw Eliza, A1-10
Maggert Calma V, 3-19-1903, Milton, Line Ida, A4-44
Maggert Donna M, 10-2-1933, Daltie, Steinman Lois, A13-31
Maggert Female, 8-15-1904, John E, Hursey Frances, A5-20
Maggert James R, 6-12-1932, Robert E, Kerchner Viola G, K4-20
Maggert Janis S, 10-13-1938, Albert, Leedy Mabel M, A14-2
Maggert Welcome E, 4-8-1932, Daltie, Steinman Lois, A13-5
Magginnis Wilmer I, 9-2-1926, Clarence, King Rose, A12-17
Magil Jennie, 12-2-1896, Julius M, Elson Henrietta, A2-38
Maginity Lyle E, 2-4-1919, Martin S, Jerraid Edna, A10-84
Magley Dick A, 3-23-1927, Charles W, Kyler Rose, A12-28
Magnus Female, 12-21-1899, --, --, A3-29
Magnuson Betty A, 9-20-1922, Elmer, Billman Ida J, A11-51
Magnuson Donna J, 12-21-1929, Kenneth, Hoffman Mildred, A12-26
Magnuson Dorothy M, 9-6-1913, Armor, Campbell Elva, A9-48
Magnuson Erma E, 9-24-1896, Henry, Hile Nancy, A2-37
Magnuson Frances E, 6-5-1930, Glenn H, Amick Margaret E, A12-82
Magnuson Glen H, 3-24-1906, Amos, Campbell Elva, A5-53
Magnuson Harold E, 3-12-1915, Elmer P, Billman Ida J, A9-86
Magnuson Herman, 9-27-1911, Elmer P, Billman Ida J, A8-97
Magnuson Hermona J, 9-4-1921, Claude A, Zimmerman Ethel L, A11-30
Magnuson Kenneth S, 1-17-1906, Elmer P, Billman Ida J, A5-50
Magnuson Laura M, 5-13-1902, Amos, Campbell Elnora, A4-25
Magnuson Lawrence E, 11-17-1931, Glen H, Amick Margaret E, A12-105
Magnuson Madonna B, 9-5-1903, Elmer P, Billman Ida J, A4-52
Magnuson Male, 3-2-1905, Amos, Campbell --, A5-33
Magnuson Male, 4-18-1907, Amos, Campbell --, A6-17
Magnuson Marjory F, 2-18-1920, Elmer P, Billman Ida J, A10-104
Magnuson Maxine D, 3-12-1918, Elmer P, Billman Ida J, A10-62
Magnuson Mildred J, 10-21-1932, Kenneth S, Hoffman Mildred E, A12-30
Magnuson Richard H, 4-10-1938, Kenneth S, Hoffman Mildred E, A13-105
Magnuson Robert A, 3-5-1931, Kenneth S, Hoffman Mildred E, A12-28
Magnuson Theodore E, 4-27-1909, Elmer P, Billman Ida J, A8-43
Magnuson Theodore E Jr, 8-6-1931, Theodore E, Smith Marjorie, K3-104 & A12-100
Mahler Charles E, 7-25-1911, Melvin, Bailey Iva, A8-92
Mahler Leila M, 4-14-1914, Melvin, Bailey Iva, A9-63
Mahler Melvin E, 9-9-1915, Melvin E, Bailey Iva M, A10-3
Mahler Wanita M, 4-18-1921, Melvin, Bailey Iva, L-36
Mahnesmith Berton W, 2-26-1926, Willis J, Homsher Ruth N, A12a-22
Mahnesmith Betty J, 9-25-1920, Willis J, -- Ruth N, A11-11
Mahnesmith Carmen D, 3-13-1924, Willis, Homsher Ruth N, A11-79
Mahnesmith Jan ? T, 12-31-1914, Ray, Zimmerman Vera M, K2-61
Mahnesmith Lavon A, 8-27-1916, Frank, Schauweker Retha M, A10-27
Mahnesmith Lee H, 6-26-1922, Willis J, Homsher Ruth N, A11-47
Mahnesmith Lorraine R, 1-18-1919, Ray, Zimmerman Vera, K2-99
Mahnesmith Mary K, 2-12-1916, Willis J, Homsher Ruth M, A12a-6
Mahnesmith Ruth, 10-1-1904, Leander, Cramer Ida, A5-23 & K1-15
Mahnesmith Sarah J, 6-3-1919, Willis, Homsher Ruth N, A12a-13
Mahood Female, 2-20-1884, George, Franks Julia, A1-108
Mahood Male, 4-27-1899, William, Engvall Lula, A3-20
Mahood Olive E, 2-20-1905, William T, Engvall --, A5-31
Mains Margaret S, 7-12-1934, Hugh W, Martindill Francis, K4-22
Mains Vincent I, 10-15-1907, Willder, Whetsel Edith, K2-1
Major Male, 7-6-1900, M J, Noble --, A3-40 & K1-4
Mallahan Female, 1-16-1899, Perry, Moree --, A3-16
Mallahan Male, 12-8-1900, Perry, Moree --, A3-48
Malle William T, 9-18-1916, William J, Baughman Gladys, A10-29
Mallon Clara A, 3-11-1917, Fred E, Fulk Phoebe, A10-40
Mallon Frona N, 6-16-1909, Fred E, Fulk Phoebe, A8-45
Mallon James M, 4-8-1913, Fred E, Fulk Phoebe, A9-42
Mallon Laura A, 8-20-1907, Fred E, Fulk Phoebe, A6-9
Mallon Oliver F, 2-28-1911, Fredric E, Fulk Phoebe E, A8-85
Malone Clifton A, 9-28-1924, Ray, -- Ramona L, A11-88
Malone Edith, 10-28-1929, Marion H, Archer Ettie G, A12-72
Malone Gertrude E, 2-1-1923, Roy J, Houghton Ramona L, A11-60
Malone Ivan R, 7-28-1930, Roy J, Houghton Ramona L, A12-85
Malone Marion L, 10-13-1924, Marion H, Archer Grace E, A11-90
Malone Merriam, 9-13-1921, Roy J, Houghton Ramona, A11-31
Malone Neoma B, 11-18-1923, William J, Boyd Mary J, A11-74
Malone Robert E, 2-28-1937, Elmer O, Wilcox Ruth, K4-49
Malone Sheldon W, 4-29-1934, Elmer O, Wilcox Ruth, K4-21
Maloney Alta J, 10-25-1932, Taylor, Lovelay Mollie, A13-14
Maloney Billie L, 3-27-1938, Oda, Kalb Minnie, A13-103
Maloney Female, 11-6-1887, Robert, Maricle Emaretta, A1-248
Maloney Jean A, 4-16-1937, Odie, Kalb Minnie, A13-89
Maloney Lenoia E, 8-5-1924, Willard, Brent Carrie, A11-86
Maloney Ralph D, 3-15-1935, Nimmie L, Bates Mattie L, A13-55
Malony Bertha M, 2-12-1891, Walter, Squier --, A2-6
Malony Ethel, 3-8-1882, Charles W, Squier L D, A1-10
Malony Male, 7-22-1889, C W, Squier --, A1-298
Malony Walter E, 8-21-1918, Edward M, Shew Lena M, A12a11
Malony Walter, 5-20-1887, Walter, Squier Lillian, A1-226
Maloon Patricia S, 10-19-1929, Grover C, Jarvis Irma, K3-90
Malott Female, 7-26-1888, --, Malott Alice, A1-272
Malvon James R, 12-30-1931, Grover C, Harvis Irma, K4-2
Mangan Mary, 2-16-1914, Patrick, Latimer Sarah, A9-58
Manges Merna C, 10-21-1933, Maynard, Yoder Beatrice, A13-32
Manges Myrtle J, 1-11-1935, Maynard, Yoder Beatrice, A13-53
Manier Ellery V, 2-7-1893, Dave, Ragan Anna, A2-19
Manier Female, 9-11-1885, David, Ragan Anna, Old-9
Manis Earl F, 5-10-1914, Benjamin, Schoppman Minnie, A9-65
Mann Edith S, 3-22-1907, Ora I, Nolan Margaret, A6-16
Mann Female, 6-22-1887, Christian, Blake Sarah, A1-232
Mann Kennith L, 12-27-1914, Harley R, Wills Amy E, L-21
Mann Male, 9-11-1884, Christ, Blake Sarah J, A1-140
Mann Male, 5-15-1892, Charles, Emmett Annie, A2-14
Mann Male, 9-18-1905, Ora, Nolen Maggie, A5-42
Mann Mildred A, 3-4-1912, Ora I, Mann Margaret T, L-14
Mann Stuart R, 8-21-1912, Harley R, Wills Amy E, L-15
Manning Male, 6-8-1884, John, --, A1-130
Manning Male, 2-11-1887, John, --, A1-218
Manor Dorotha E, 3-4-1901, Floyd, Bonar Anna E, A3-52 & A7-12
Manor Forest L, 11-23-1907, Floyd L, Bonar Anna E, K2-1
Manor Male, 6-22-1899, Floyd, Potts --, A3-23
Mansfield William W, 3-6-1927, --, --, A12-27
Manship Howard E, 1-9-1930, Winfield, Reamer Velma, K3-91
Manship John T, 4-8-1928, Winfield D, Reamer Velma, K3-77
Mapes Arthur F, 3-16-1913, Edward, Brown Clara, K2-45
Mapes Carolyn A, 12-14-1935, William, Ross Garnet, K4-36
Mapes Clara I, 1-4-1928, Alonzo E, Hardesty Pauline, K3-75
Mapes Female, 2-28-1901, Hyla, Herrick Mary, A3-53 & K1-6
Mapes Florence I, 2-19-1907, Hiram H, Roberts Mary, K1-21 & A6-14
Mapes Genevieve J, 4-26-1936, Alonzo, Kirk Vera, K4-39
Mapes James A, 3-15-1938, Arthur, Acker Ruth, K4-62
Mapes Joseph E, 2-3-1916, Alfred, Barhydt Dolly, K2-72
Mapes Larry, 11-6-1905, Edward, Brown Cadie, K1-18 & A5-45
Mapes Lucille M, 5-1-1937, Alonzo E, May Vera, K4-51
Mapes Male, 9-18-1900, Ervin, Brown Caddie, A3-43 - 9-6-1900 on K1-5
Mapes Mary E, 4-17-1937, Lawrence, McCreary Martha K4-50
Mapes Neil T, 11-4-1938, William A, Ross Garnet, K4-70
Mapes Phyllis J, 5-5-1935, Lawrence, McCreary Martha, K4-30
Mapes Ramona Y, 11-22-1921, William, Ryno Mildred, K3-23
Mapes Robert A, 2-2-1915, Edward, Brown Clara, K2-63
Mapes Stella, 12-9-1902, Edward, Brown Carrie, A4-37 & K1-10
Mapes William E, 9-19-1934, William A, Ross Garnet, K4-25
Maple Howard, 4-20-1915, Thorn, Misner Nora B, A9-89
Maple Mina R, 1-22-1917, Forrest, Salway Vivian, L-26
Mappin Minerva J, 5-3-1883, Joseph, Gillane Pheba A, A1-74
Maraviov Marjorie, 5-31-1934, Henry, Bussie Violet, L2-64
Maraviov Ronald, 6-21-1930, Henry, Bussie Violet, L-56
Marchand George E, 7-19-1916, Noah, Wappes Gertrude, A10-24
Maring Alma F, 12-22-1908, August H, Young Augusta C, A8-35
Maring Lucile, 3-30-1907, August, Young Augusta, A6-16 & K1-22
Marker Dallas B, 11-20-1936, Dale, Johnson Erma J, A13-83
Marker Delva B, 4-1-1904, Frank, Hile Rhena, A5-12
Marker Dennis D, 9-14-1935, Dale, Johnson Erma J, A13-64
Marker Ernest K, 3-7-1884, John F, Keehn Helen E, A1-120
Marker Female, 8-6-1882, Albert B, Surfus Sarah J, A1-36
Marker Female, 10-16-1882, George C, Minor Eva M, A1-46
Marker Francis M, 7-23-1911, Louis R, Baker Martha J, L-12
Marker Harold A, 11-18-1933, Delva B, Gordon Elizabeth C, A13-33
Marker Herbert D, 6-27-1909, Frank B, Hile Rhena D, L-6
Marker Male, 1-1-1887, Andy, Ott --, A1-214
Marker Male, 2-6-1890, Andy, Ott Olive, A1-314
Marker Mildred, 12-8-1889, George C, Minor Eva, A1-310
Marker Robert J, 4-9-1922, Hubert, Munson Mable, A11-43
Markham Ethel, 4-2-1887, Philander, Stout Lottie, A1-224
Markling Male, 5-25-1920, P G, Fredrick Zella, A11-6
Marks Donald L, 10-29-1911, Edgar, Gamble Blanch M, A8-98
Marks Donna I, 11-10-1916, Fred M, Messick Hellen M, A12a-8
Marks Dorothy E, 12-11-1912, Fred M, Messick Helen, A9-31
Marks Female, 3-23-1895, Thomas, Collins Maggie, A2-29
Marks Female, 10-26-1904, Nen, Hoog Joanna, A5-24
Marks Male, 2-24-1893, B Frank, Ward Hattie R, A2-19
Marks Todd T, 12-26-1912, Edgar, Gambler Blanche M, A9-31
Marquardt Margaret V, 9-2-1913, Amil, Snapp Grace, A9-47
Marquis Kenneth O, 10-7-1935, Ford O, Brinnen Myrtle E, A13-65
Marquiss Beatrice M, 8-26-1924, Wilbur H, Cleland Treadie A, A12a-20
Marquiss Bernard P, 12-5-1923, Otis W, Hilliard Fay B, A11-75
Marquiss Donald R, 8-11-1922, Otis R, Hilliard Fay, A11-49
Marquiss Ethel A, 8-25-1932, Loren C, Wallace Margaret M, A12-30
Marquiss Marjorie G, 3-28-1921, Wilbur H, Cleland Alnora T, A12a-15 & A11-21
Marquiss Olive C, 3-20-1938, Ford O, Brenneman Myrtle E, A13-104
Marquiss Wayne H, 3-29-1923, Wilbur H, Cleland Treadie A, A11-62
Marsh Charles L, 8-1-1909, Clyde J, Cravin Francis, K2-14
Marsh Everett J, 2-9-1918, Holly H, Long Elsie B, A10-60
Marsh Female, 5-20-1907, --, Marsh --, A6-19 & K1-22
Marsh Hilda, 8-3-1909, Holly, Long Elsie, A8-47
Marsh James F, 11-29-1923, James, Hogue Dolpha M, A11-75
Marsh Lloyd L, 6-17-1928, Lawrence, Brace Eva, A12-46
Marshal Eva M, 6-2-1922, James, Steward Eva M, A11-65
Marshall Alvina E, 1-24-1922, Henry S, Browand Mayrietta L, A11-38
Marshall Audria M, 2-11-1913, Sampson T, Browand Minnie A, K2-45
Marshall Barbara J, 2-16-1932, Paul A, Kyle Mary, K4-3
Marshall Carrol F, 5-8-1934, Shirley, Hass Elinor, A13-41
Marshall Ellen E, 6-18-1910, Will, Roscoe Clara, A9-15
Marshall Female, 8-12-1883, Benjamin, Smithson Eusie, A1-88
Marshall Female, 12-7-1883, John, Emrick Ella, A1-104
Marshall Female, 11-12-1913, William, Roscoe Clara, A9-52
Marshall Frances V, 10-2-1928, Verlin F, Trowbridge Evelyn E, K3-82
Marshall George R, 7-5-1928, Harry S, Browand Mayrietta, A12-49
Marshall Glenn A, 2-1-1938, Paul J, Coe Bonnie M, A13-101
Marshall Harry, 6-2-1927, Harry S, Browand Mayrietta, A12-31
Marshall Henry E, 1-8-1918, Sampson T, Browand Agatha, K2-90
Marshall Kathryn J, 3-10-1915, Sampson, Browand Minnie A, K2-63
Marshall Larry D, 3-14-1938, Robert K, Winebrenner Marjory E, A13-103
Marshall Male, 2-21-1903, W W, Swank Gertrude, A4-42
Marshall Maurice G, 1-9-1924, Samson, Browand Minnie A, A11-76
Marshall Melvin R, 3-23-1931, Verlin V, Trowbridge Evelyn E, K3-100
Marshall Orta E, 12-1-1901, William W, Swank Gertrude G, A4-16
Marshall Shirley A, 5-30-1908, James, Hostetter Myrtle, A8-21
Marshall Shirley A, 2-10-1936, Shirley A, Hass Eleanor M, A13-71
Marshall Treva, 3-30-1906, Orison P, Gibson Cary B, A5-53
Marshall Vivian A, 3-15-1934, Paul J, Coe Bonnie M, A12a-33
Marshall Vivian L, 9-9-1935, Paul, Kyle Mary, K4-33
Marshall Wayne F, 7-19-1925, John V, Foster Nettie, K3-54
Marshand Velda O, 3-7-1915, Earl E, Judson Velda M, A9-88
Marti Charles L, 8-15-1936, Warren W, Schenher Bertha, A13-79
Marti Clara B, 7-7-1914, Chris, Schlotterback Sylvia S, K2-57
Marti Doris A, 12-23-1932, Raymond R, Hammel Alma E, A13-17
Marti Eleaner L, 3-26-1925, William, Schenher Bertha, K3-51
Marti Grace A, 7-10-1902, Henry, Hinkley Cora, A4-28
Marti Howard F, 12-16-1905, Henry, Hinkley Cora, A5-47
Marti James F, 7-14-1934, Howard F, Nichols Doris, K4-22
Marti Katherine, 2-25-1934, William W, Schenher Bertha, K4-20
Marti Keith A, 4-5-1936, Howard F, Nichols Viola R, K4-39
Marti Male, 12-14-1906, William, --, A6-12 & K1-21
Marti Male, 1-26-1899, Fred, --, A3-16
Marti Male, 3-22-1900, Fred, --, A3-34
Marti Male, 9-22-1902, William, Myers --, A4-32
Marti Margaret E, 6-11-1926, William W, Schenher Bertha, A12-12
Marti Marguerite, 8-13-1901, Fred, Neuenschwander Elizabeth, A4-10
Marti Mary L, 4-11-1938, William W, Schenher Bertha, A13-105
Marti Raymond R, 9-15-1907, H, Hinkley Cora, A6-27
Marti Richard W, 10-2-1931, Raymond R, Hammel Alma N, A12-103
Marti Rita J, 4-22-1931, Warren W, Schenher Bertha, A12-96
Marti Robert N, 1-22-1935, Raymond, Hammel Alma, Av-12
Marti Rozella, 4-7-1903, Fred, Neuenschwander Elizabeth, A4-45 & K1-11
Marti Sandra A, 7-15-19038, Howard F, Nichols Viola R, K4-67
Marti Thomas W, 8-22-1929, William, Schenher Bertha, A12-67
Martin Charles J, 9-5-1889, --, --, A1-302
Martin Delos L, 9-7-1917, Ora A, Bickel Edith L, K2-87
Martin Dorothy E, 5-21-1913, John, Weaver Julia, K2-47
Martin Erma L, 9-14-1898, Herbert, Dreibelbis Minnie, A3-12
Martin Female, 4-11-1902, W W, Shower Dora, A4-24
Martin Female, 2-3-1905, John, Weaver Julia, K1-15
Martin Francis A, 6-11-1933, James A, Chilson Helen M, K4-14
Martin George W, 6-17-1904, W W, Thorn Dora, A5-15
Martin Henry H, 7-13-1931, Henry H, Laurie Winfred, Av-10
Martin Jackson L, 12-20-1914, Clarence A, Conrad Eva M, A9-79
Martin James A, 9-16-1904, A D, Walling Grace, K1-14 & A5-21
Martin James A, 56-6-1938, James A, Chilson Helen M, K4-65
Martin Janet A, 12-25-1936, Ivan C, Myers Bertha N, A13-84
Martin John L, 5-11-1913, Jackson, -- Vernoa, A9-41
Martin Leo R, 1-17-1910, John W, Weaver Julia E, K2-18  (record in error - should be Ruth L)
Martin Lillian L, 12-16-1908, John, Weaver Julia, A8-35
Martin Mae M, 4-4-1912, John, Weaver Julia, K2-37
Martin Male, 12-20-1901, John, Weaver Julia, K1-7
Martin Male, 7-19-1902, Allen D, Walling Grace, A4-28 & K1-9
Martin Maxwell N, 4-11-1915, Charles, Neff Lena, A9-90
Martin Richard E, 9-14-1938, Rodger, Smith Mary, L-73
Martin Robert W, 1-16-1916, Robert W, VanWye Florence L, K2-71
Martin Robert W, 10-14-1930, Woodward, Martin Elizabeth, A12-88
Martin Violet E, 2-12-1913, Targgart Don, Martin L Maye, K2-44
Martindale Benjamin A, 2-23-1882, C S, Clark Electa, A1-58
Martindale Male, 9-14-1885, Charles S, Clark Electa, A1-174
Martinsch Joseph, 6-18-1910, George, Anpolastci Anna, Av1-31
Martinsuck George, 4-1-1913, George, Kapheker Anna, Av1-33
Martinusch Rosa M, 5-26-1915, George, Kopiluske Anna, Av1-33
Martinusek Agnes, 6-25-1911, George, Kaplinska Anna, A9-1
Martz Female, 6-21-1907, John W, Krehl Emma, A6-21
Martz Madelynne, 5-1-1921, Walter F, Collins Mary K, K3-18
Marvin Samuel L, 8-14-1903, Oscar, Priddy Blanch, A4-50
Maskey Myrtle, 4-9-1909, Orland C, Hauff Dora M, K2-11
Mason Female, 4-17-1917, Ruben B, Shaffer Lulu, K2-83
Mason John C, 4-13-1928, Claud C, Morr Mary B, A12a-25
Mason Richard O, 10-12-1926, Percy O, Sumney Wilma, K3-63
Mason Velma I, 10-6-1913, Claud, Morr Blanch, A9-49
Masser Ocie M, 4-1-1922, William A, Blackmore Bessa M, A11-43
Massey Alice M, 2-21-1923, George, Slusser Mary, L-40
Mast Daniel J, 3-25-1938, John D, Buchy Suzanna M, K4-63
Mast William, 12-9-1936, John D, Beechy Susanna, K4-46
Masters Clara N, 6-24-1895, George E, Swank Cora E, A2-31
Masters Female, 4-8-1884, Joseph, Strong Emma, A1-124
Masters Female, 1-22-1886, Joseph, --, A1-184
Masters Hobert F, 8-17-1917, Frank S, Gee Velma J, K2-87
Masters Male, 1-24-1883, George, McMirne Eva, A1-106
Mathena Female, 11-19-1884, C W --, A1-150
Mathews Emma J, 11-25-1925, Orville B, Warble Dorothy, A12-3
Mathews Male, 5-9-1892, Albert, Brouse --, A2-13 & K1-1
Matson Male, 10-24-1888, --, Martin Delilah, A1-282
Matteson Female Stillborn, 3-12-1925, B R, White Claudia, A12a-21
Matteson Male, 4-1-1903, Clyde, Wilson Susan, A4-45
Matteson Whitcomb N, 4-1-1923, Burton, White Claudia M, A12a-17
Matthews Cecil A, 12-13-1910, Homer, Stough Dora, K2-25 & A8-80
Matthews Edward W, 6-9-1914, John W, Hutt Anna M, K2-56
Matthews Ettie, 5-26-1885, Elliott, Wright Mary, A1-166
Matthews Female, 6-15-1888, Elmer, Tiller Hattie, A1-256
Matthews Grace M, 10-14-1900, Daniel G, Lenz Louisa, A3-45 & A7-12
Matthews Ken A, 3-13-1935, Matthews Richard W, Ireeder Mary L, A13-55
Matthews Male, 3-8-1882, Elliott P, Wright Mary, A1-8
Matthews Myda M, 3-4-1913, Homer, Stough Dora, K2-45
Matthws Nettie, 5-26-1885, Elliott, Wright Mary, A1-166
Matthews Robert L, 7-12-1904, Dan C, Lenz Louisa, A5-17 & A7-15
Matthews Robert W, 11-22-1919, Harry A, Tiedy Lottie A, K3-6
Mattox Robert E, 10-27-1928, Earl O, Mowry Helen, K3-83
Mault Clarence B, 4-11-1908, John R, Beck Martha, A8-16
Mault Ethel M, 1-3-1921, Albert, Parks Lucretia, A11-17
Mault Male, 12-29-1896, John, Beck Martha, A2-38
Mault Milton W Jr, 3-1-1919, Milton W, Motley Salley, A10-85
Mault Walter P, 5-7-1901, John R, Beck Martha, A4-4
Maurer Mary L, 6-7-1926, Clarence, Keyser Hazel M, A12-12
Mavis Sylvia I, 4-6-1927, O V, Nesbitt Hattie, A12-28
Mawhorter Dale C, 7-30-1911, Alvin, Cleland Sylvia M, A8-92
Mawhorter Dorothy A, 4-6-1933, T J, Evans Agnes, A13-22
Mawhorter Donald D, 7-20-1938, Gerald L, DePew Erma A, A13-111
Mawhorter Dwight, 7-14-1888, T J, Rendel Mindie, A1-272
Mawhorter Edward E, 3-22-1930, T J, Evans Agnes, A12-78
Mawhorter Female, 11-4-1893, T J, Rendel Arminda, A2-22
Mawhorter James A, 11-12-1936, Gerald, DePew Erma A, A13-82
Mawhorter Jerald L, 5-5-1909, Alvin, Cleland Sylvia M, A8-43
Mawhorter Joan N, 3-23-1927, Arvin C, Thorein Beatrice, K3-68
Mawhorter Mary L, 4-18-1927, Clarence C, Huntsman Burnis L, A12-29
Mawhorter Mindie,12-28-1890, T J, Rendel Arminda, A2-5
Mawhorter Richard J, 4-8-1928, T J, Evans Agnes, A12-44
Mawhorter Ruth A, 10-28-1932, Gerald, DePew Erma, A13-14
Mawhorter Sarah A, 7-25-1935, T J, Evans Agnes, A13-62
Mawhorter T J, 6-7-1892, T J, Rendel A, A2-14
Mawhorter T J Jr, 7-17-1938, T J, Evans Agnes, A13-110
Mawhorter Wayne C, 11-20-1933, Gerald L, DePew Irma A, A13-33
Mawhorter Weldon C, 2-13-1934, Dale C, Edsall Ina C, A13-37
Maxson Ralph M, 8-12-1909, George, Morgan Belle, A8-47
Maxwell Male, 5-9-1883, Ben D, Wolf Mary L, A1-76
May Betty J, 10-17-1922, Harold C, Metcalf Nina P, A12a-17
May Donna B, 10-8-1921, Harold C, Metcalf Nina P, A12a-16
May Elsie J, 12-23-1925, Harold C, Metcalf Nina P, C-8
May Female, 6-14-1887, Sol, Straus M, A1-230
May Male, 7-19-1901, Ora R, Monroe Mary B, A4-8 & K1-6
May Maurice M, 12-31-1919, Harold C, Metcalf Nina P, A12a-14
May Mildred M, 6-1-1924, Harold, Metcalf Nina P, A12a-19
Maybee Winston T, 9-25-1904, T, Hayward Luella, K1-15 & A5-22
Mayberry Martha M, 4-3-1916, Orlin J, Pooler Ava M, A10-16 & A10-17
Mayfield Bula S, 9-7-1908, Harry, Brown Golda, C-2
Mayfield Dewey J, 9-15-1918, Harry, Brown Goldie M, C-6
Mayfield Eve L, 4-24-1900, --, Mayfield Anna, A3-37
Mayfield Female, 4-4-1882, John, Miller Amanda, A1-18
Mayfield Female, 8-24-1882, Amon, Todd Mary E, A1-38
Mayfield Helen E, 7-27-1914, R Franklin, Keeran Bertha R, A12a-1
Mayfield Mardel L, 4-14-1907, Harry, Brown Goldie, C-1 & A6-17
Mayfield Robert C, 3-9-1916, Harry, Brown Goldie M, C-5
Mayfield Venginna B, 1-3-1915, Harry, Brown Golda M, C-5
Mazur Female, 3-18-1889, M, Grams Rosa, A1-288
Mazur Female, 7-15-1903, V, Adamski Stevie, A4-49
McAdams Arley L, 6-7-1930, Arley L, Holoday Georgia, K3-94
McAnnanning Female, 3-9-1884, John E, Decker Mary, A1-120
McBride Betty J, 4-7-1935, Carl O, Curry Ruth I, A13-57
McBride Jacob W, 12-11-1911, Charles W, Heffelfinger Pearl M, K2-33
McBride Ronald A, 2-7-1933, Royal M, Lincoln Theora, A13-19
McCamment Dora M, 6-25-1930, Charles M, Courser Jennie M, A12-83
McCamment Female, 3-27-1903, M T, Sweaney Nora A, A4-43
McCamment Irene, 10-11-1905, M T, Sweeney Nora, A5-44
McCammon Female, 4-13-1884, William W, Hontz Mary E, A1-124
McCammon Ned A, 11-24-1913, John L, Archer Ollie M, C-4
McCammon Wilbert, 6-21-1920, Clarence, Archer Grace P, A11-6
McCarthy Philip H, 4-21-1928, John A, Hunt Martha A, C-9
McCartney Jack T, 5-1-1917, Lauren E, Thomas Opal, K2-84
McCartney Joseph E, 9-30-1911, Lauren E, Thomas Opal G, K2-31
McCarty Mabel M, 8-12-1912, Samuel, Hall Mary, K2-40
McCarty Mary E, 11-21-1911, Frank B, Nasshahn Hattie, A8-99
McClain Evelyn F, 6-30-1920, Meritt, Crabill Etta, A11-6
McClain Gerald E, 2-25-1919, Merritt, Crabill Etta, A10-86
McClain Harold A, 2-25-1919, Merritt, Crabill Etta, A10-86
McClain Merrill R, 6-9-1917, Meritt, Crabill Etta, A10-46
McClain Robert J, 5-16-1914, Meritt, Crabill Etta, A10-1
McClanahan Dale S, 6-10-1934, Jewel O, Hutchinson Sarah F, A13-43
McClanahan Mary J, 11-8-1936, Jewel O, Hutchison Sarah F, A13-82
McClellan Marth M, 8-25-1914, James W, Gieseke Hulda A, A9-71
McClellan Mary L, 11-30-1936, Vernon, Greenawalt Jane F, K4-46
McClelland Arthur L, 10-30-1919, William, Palmer Grace A, A10-98
McClelland Calvan R, 5-22-1916, William A, Palmer Grace A, A12a-7
McClelland Charles E, 2-21-1898, Sam, Sparrow --, A3-7
McClelland Clara S, 7-15-1904, Sam W, Sparrow Lydia E, A5-17 & A7-15
McClelland Female, 1-1-1884, William H, Norris Mary, A1-116
McClelland Irene E, 3-6-1925, Levi, Shultz Mary, L-45
McClelland Levi N, 11-16-1887, William, Norris Mary, A1-248
McClelland Male, 11-30-1901, Henry W, Shell --, A4-14
McClelland Male, 7-28-1905, William A, Palmer Grace, A5-39 & A7-12
McClelland Melvin L, 5-12-1915, Levi, Schultz Mary, A12a-4
McClelland Patty E, 5-8-1`934, Vernon C, Greenwald Fay I, K4-21
McClelland Robert l, 10-30-1919, William, Palmer Grace A, A12a-13
McClelland William A, 3-8-1882, W H, Norris Mary, A1-10
McClelland William Jr, 1-21-1926, William A, Palmer Grace A, A12a-22
McClintic Howard A, 6-13-1927, John B, Popenfoose Velma, C-9
McClintic Jack E, 1-27-1923, John B, Poppenfoose Velma P, K3-33
McClintic John E, 5-2-1924, John B, Poppenfoose Velma, K3-42
McClintock Female, 8-5-1883, William, Fisher --, A1-90
McClish Charlotte L, 2-13-1921, Charles, Kogin Elizabeth, L-35
McCloskey Charles A, 8-5-1918, John H, Davis Hazel B, A10-71
McCloskey Charles E, 10-17-1916, J H, Davis Hazel, A10-30
McCloskey Dorothy L, 9-30-1908, Frank E, Franks Ocie L, A8-29
McCloskey John P, 8-5-1918, John H, Davis Hazel B, A10-071
McCloskey Michael, 7-18-1915, John H, Davis Hazel, A9-96
McCloughan Carolyn L, 11-23-1935, Ralph, Yeager Lucile, A13-68
McCloughan Charley, 9-21-1889, John, Kimble --, A1-302
McCloughan Edna J, 4-4-1934, Ralph, Yeager Lucile, A13-39
McCloughan Male, 6-26-1906, E B, Hicks --, A6-4
McCloughan Male, 9-16-1884, Jacob, Moore Catharine, A1-142
McCloughan Ralph, 5-17-1911, Eugene, Hicks Rosana M, A9-5
McClughen Jack M, 6-10-1923, Dalton D, Diven Oma E, A11-66
McClughen Joyce M, 7-27-1926, Dora, Divan Oma, A12-14
McClure Adebbro D, 12-8-1921, James L, Tidd Dorothy M, A11-35
McClure Ellen J, 8-22-1929, James L, Tidd Dorothy M, A12-66
McClure Helen B, 8-2-1921, Medley, Reed Leona, A11-28
McClure Male, 1-1-1916, James L, Tidd Dorothy M, A10-11
McClure Marybell R, 5-20-1925, James L, Tidd Dorothy M, A11-100
McClure Norvin D, 6-22-1924, James L, Tidd Dorothy M, A11-83
McClure Ronald L, 12-9-1938, Woodrow M, Fry Annie F, A14-3
McClure Ruth M, 9-3-1919, Medly, Reed Leona, A10-95
McConnell Edgar H, 4-27-1913, Edgar, Hinkley Pearl, K2-46
McConnell Edith W, 11-12-1907, Isaac W, Diffendarfer Anna, A8-4
McConnell Elizabeth J, 3-23-1922, John F, Geiger Mamie C, K3-26
McConnell Foster G, 1-20-1906, John, Geiger Mary, A5-50
McConnell Harriett A, 6-21-1917, John F, Geiger Mamie, A10-45
McConnell Jack D, 4-5-1926, Isaac M, Diffendarfer Oma, A12-9
McConnell John B, 12-26-1907, John, --, K2-2
McConnell Male, 6-26-1882, Lucius, Randolph Nevada, A1-18
McConnell Male, 4-26-1892, W J, Hollibaugh Louisa, A2-13
McConnell Male, 5-10-1899, Ed, Thomas Carrie, A3-21
McConnell Male, 8-28-1902, Ed, Flowers Carrie, A4-31
McConnell Thomas L, 1-4-1937, Lee W, Thomas Ruth A A13-85
McConnell William L, 5-14-1910, Isaac, Diffendarfer Oma, A8-66
McCord Howard B, 2-15-1916, Victor W, Williams Margarite E, K2-72
McCormick Carl, 1-23-1904, William, Wright Della, A5-6
McCormick Clement, 5-11-1901, William, Wright Della, A4-3
McCormick Female, 3-8-1900, Will, Wright Della, A3-34
McCormick Josephine E, 7-17-1931, Frank R, Bennett Dorothy El, K3-103
McCormick Naomi M, 9-2-1931, Carl, Marshall Pauline, K3-104
McCormick Leroy, 5-25-1914, William H, Wright Della, A9-65
McCormick Male, 8-11-1907, E J, Jackson Cora, A6-25
McCormick Marilyn J, 10-1-1933, Frank R, Bennett Dorothy E, K4-16
McCormick William J, 2-17-1926, Carl, Marshall Pauline, K3-58
McCormick William, 10-10-1910, William H, McCormick Cloa D, A8-75
McCoy Alreada, 1-21-1911, Scott, Richards Lydia A, A8-37
McCoy Anna M, 5-8-1929, Wilbert, Buehrer Clara, A12-62
McCoy Audra L, 10-9-1922, Alva, Pippenger Ethel, A11-53
McCoy Carl W, 2-13-1910, John M, Kesling Iona M, A8-61
McCoy Clara N, 1-2-1921, Arthur, McCoy Vada, A11-16
McCoy Dale, 12-18-1915, Joseph, Hossinger Doratha, A10-9
McCoy Deloris I, 11-19-1927, Alva, Pippenger Ethel, A12-37
McCoy Donald R, 1-25-1920, Jesse A, Budd Vera C, A10-103
McCoy Dorothy L, 9-3-1930, Wilbert, Buehrer Clara, A12-86
McCoy Edgar A, 7-27-1924, Arthur H, Reynolds Vada I, A12a-19
McCoy Elza, 4-20-1913, Thomas, Maggart Mamie, A9-39
McCoy Enid, 12-28-1919, Thomas, Maggart Mamie, A10-101
McCoy Ethel V, 11-15-1912, John, Kesling Iona M, A930
McCoy Fay, 9-6-1917, Thomas, Maggart Mamie, A10-53
McCoy Female, 2-13-1905, John, Kesling --, A5-31
McCoy Female, 12-17-1905, Winfield, Bair Amanda, A5-47 & K1-18
McCoy Gerald A, 10-20-1917, Alva, Pippenger Ethel, A10-55
McCoy Gladys A, 1-14-1900, William I S, Richards Lydia, A3-30
McCoy Guy R, 5-18-1898, Leslie, Russell Ella, A3-9
McCoy Harold O, 4-28-1917, Orlo E, Cooley Cora N, A10-42
McCoy Herbert I, 9-6-1918, Arthur, Reynolds Veda, A10-75
McCoy James R, 1-15-1921, Jesse A, Budd Vera C, A11-16
McCoy James R, 9-8-1911, William F, Smith Nona, K2-31
McCoy James R, 2-17-1936, James R, Gaerte Freda L, A13-71
McCoy Jennia M, 2-1-1938, Dale F, Keller Lavelda K, A13-101
McCoy Leland, 1-20-1915, Thomas, Maggart Mamie, A9-82
McCoy Male, 6-6-1903, Joseph, Hossinger --, A4-48
McCoy Male, 1-3-1909, J Winfield, Bear Rebecca M, A8-37
McCoy Margaret N, 1-20-1932, William F, Smith Nona M, A13-1
McCoy Marion W, 6-18-1935, Wilbert, Buehrer Clara, A13-60
McCoy Marjorie H, 10-24-1922, Jesse A, Budd Vera A, A11-53
McCoy Maurice J, 6-18-1935, Wilbert, Buehrer Clara, A13-60
McCoy Norma V, 2-9-1923, Chancy, DeHoff Virgie, A11-60
McCoy Patty A, 2-25-1934, Alva, Pippenger Ethel, A13-38
McCoy Phyllis C, 4-10-1920, Chancy, DeHoff Virgie, A11-2
McCoy Raymond J, 8-19-1929, Alva R, Pippenger Ethel M, A12-66
McCoy Richard C, 8-26-1924, Chancy, DeHoff Virgie, A11-87
McCoy Robert A, 12-7-1938, Leland, Fulk Eldora, A14-4
McCoy Ronald J, 2-8-1929, Earl, Brumbaugh Hallie, A12-58
McCoy Russel, 7-16-1914, William, Gaff Lovilla, A9-71
McCoy Ruth M, 6-26-1921, Chancy, DeHoff Virgie, A11-26
McCoy Velda, 10-12-1908, Robert, Owen Nora, A8-31
McCoy Verle E, 5-X-1927, Earl, Brumbaugh Hallie, A12-30
McCoy William G, 2-27-1937, James R, Gaerte Freda L, A13-87
McCoy William R, 9-22-1935, Dale F, Keller Lavelda, A13-64
McCoy Willis A, 5-17-1917, Henry A, Reynolds Veda I, A10-43
McCreary Betty J, 4-19-1931, Floyd, Hill Dorothy, K3-101
McCreary Female, 10-23-1897, Asa, Conklin Lizzie, A3-4
McCreary Female, 2-16-1901, Asa, Conklin --, A3-50
McCreary Florence A, 6-15-1906, Asa, Conklin Lizzie J, A6-3
McCreary Golda I, 2-29-1924, Henry F, Hill Dorothy L, K3-41
McCreary Harold R, 7-12-1927, Floyd, Hill Dorothy, K3-70
McCreary Henry F, 12-28-1903, Asa, Conklin --, A5-4
McCreary Leslie F, 11-14-1909, Asa, Conklin Lizzie, A8-56
McCreary Martha A, 8-24-1915, Asa, Conklin Lizzie, A10-2
McCrory Female, 6-20-1882, John, Schuluse J M F, A1-16
McCuen Female, 12-14-1882, George, Herberger Lena, A1-48
McCuine Female, 8-17-1882, Henry M, Fisher Minnie, A1-28
McCullick Elenor J, 12-3-1924, Vernard A, Young Doris A, K3-49
McCullough Doris B, 8-28-1921, Clem, Sturgis Wava, K3-21
McCullough Elain, 4-6-1914, Clem, Sturgis Bessie, A9-63
McCullough Helen, 8-22-1912, Clem, Sturgis Wava, A9-23
McCurdy Female, 6-3-1900, L, Stump Nora, A3-39
McCurdy Grace L, 9-26-1914, Jesse, Bilger Edith, A9-74
McCurdy Shela K, 3-20-1935, Floyd, Tucker Isabele, A13-56
McDague Male, 3-24-1898, Peter, Lock --, A3-8
McDaniel Dorothy, 12-29-1905, George, Blue Bessie, A5-48
McDaniel Emery L, 10-25-1910, Bert E, Allamong Audrey, A8-76
McDaniel Female, 7-9-1883, John, Keehn Nancy, A1-84
McDaniel Female, 1-8-1888, Alvadore, Haney Nora, A1-258
McDaniel Female, 7-24-1888, John, Keehn Nancy, A1-272
McDaniel Harold, 9-1-1911, George A, Blue Bessie, L-13
McDaniel Marian J, 10-22-1931, Robert E, Weddle Janice L, L-58
McDaniel Phyllis E, 3-6-1916, Roy, Sheley Catherine, L-24
McDaniel Ray, 7-14-1897, Ira, Crume Amanda E, A3-2
McDaniel Robert E, 1-13-1911, Colonel C, Wolf Alta M, L-11
McDaniels Male, 6-21-1905, Walter, Roudebush May, K1-17
McDevitt Female, 10-16-1899, Frank, Growcock Millie, A3-27
McDevitt Mabel, 1-14-1895, Frank, Growcock Millie, A2-29
McDevitt Male, 6-30-1902, Frank, Growcock Millie, A4-26
McDonald Bettie M, 7-21-1921, Charles, Smith Elva, K3-20
McDonald Carl W, 2-6-1934, Walter, Murphy Francis R, L2-63
McDonald Charles W, 3-28-1903, Harry, Hawk Maude, K1-11 & A4-44
McDonald Clarence E, 4-29-1914, John, McDonald Harriet, A9-62
McDonald Don Jr, 6-24-1938, Don, Stewart Gertrude, A13-108
McDonald Donna B, 7-22-1922, Don L, Stewart Gertrude, A11-48
McDonald Dorothy L, 12-9-1924, Walter, Murphy Francis, L-44
McDonald Earl E, 12-21-1918, Orange D, Whitcomb Thora C, A10-82
McDonald Earl E, 2-11-1906, Elmer E, Mendenhall Nella, A5-51
McDonald Evelyn M, 12-29-1922, Robert L, Sparrow Bertha, A11-58
McDonald Female, 2-18-1882, James A, Brandt Laura A, A1-4
McDonald Female, 9-27-1884, James P, Itt Elizabeth, A1-142
McDonald Female, 9-19-1906, Harry, Hawk Maude, A6-9 & K1-20
McDonald Female, 9-2-1927, Don, Stewart Gertrude, A12-35
McDonald Fredrick M, 11-17-1911, Joseph, Carter Eva, A8-99
McDonald Garnet A, 11-16-1920, Joseph V, Carter Elva, A11-13
McDonald Hazel, 7-20-1917, Edgar E, Linn Ina M, C-6
McDonald Isabelle A, 7-28-1913, Harvey, Grover Mabel, L-18
McDonald Isabelle, 8-25-1916, Newton, Loomdige Mattie, A10-28
McDonald Jack W, 9-3-1920, Orange, Whitcomb Thora C, A11-10
McDonald John H, 3-11-1916, Earl, Linn Ina, L-24
McDonald Joseph C, 10-19-1908, Harry M, Hawk Maud, A8-31
McDonald Joseph G, 8-13-1917, Orange D, Whitcomb Thora, A10-49
McDonald Joseph V, 3-10-1916, Earl, Linn Ina, L-24
McDonald Levon R, 9-23-1902, Elmer, Mendenhall Nellie, A4-32 & A10-89
McDonald Male, 3-23-1884, Lewis, Nichols Hattie S, A1-118
McDonald Male, 11-28-1887, Charles, Griswold --, A1-252
McDonald Mary B, 10-15-1911, Harry C, Hawk Maud M, K2-32
McDonald Modelle F, 7-10-1910, Newton, Loveridge Mattie, A8-69
McDonald Norma A, 10-24-1922, Robert L, Sparrow Bertha L, A11-91
McDonald Olgo M, 10-26-1912, Victor E, Carter Georgie, A9-30
McDonald Patrick G, 9-5-1934, Harry L, Rice Violet K, C9
McDonald Roy C, 12-25-1918, Harry, Hawk Maud, K2-98
McDonald Roy M, 1-14-1893, James P, Itt Louisa A, A2-18
McDonald Saddie E, 12-3-1912, Hiram N, Loveridge Mattie, A9-32
McDonald Thelma M, 8-17-1935, Monroe, Bennett Minnie, A13-62
McDonald Thurlow D, 4-22-1916, Harry C, Hawk Maude M, K2-74
McDonald Virgil D, 7-21-1930, Don, Stewart Gertrude, A12-84
McDougle Lauren, 8-21-1908, Theodore, McClurg Katie, Av1-31
McDowell Elmer, 1-2-1910, --, McDowell Emma, C-3
McDowell Female, 11-25-1882, John, Bartley Agnes, A1-56
McDowell Female, 4-12-1885, Joseph, Carr Alice, A1-164
McDowell Harry D, 6-13-1886, Joseph A, Carr Alice, A1-200
McDowell Ova L, 11-3-1899, George W, Clawson Yetta, A3-28
McDuffee Carolyn, 3-1-1937, Lee, Beers Laura J, A13-87
McDuffee Clara A, 12-19-1935, Lee, Beers Laura J, A13-69
McDuffee Female, 11-18-1934, Lee, Beers Laura J, A13-50
McDuffee Male, 10-21-1914, Josiah T, Budd Minerva, A9-77
McFann J, 2-25-1892, J D, Jarrett M J, A2-12
McFann Male, 11-9-1890, J D, Jarrett M Jane, A2-5
McFarland Ernest A, 11-1-1904, Mason, Renahan Kate M, A5-26
McFarland Female, 8-19-1900, Mason, Renahan Kate M, A3-42
McFarre Male, 6-2-1884, R, Rodocker Melinda, A1-136
McFarren Boyd, 8-10-1922, Clarence, Baker Ruth, A11-49
McFarren Female, 2-12-1883, Frank, Abrams Barbara A, A1-66
McFarren James, 2-22-1901, Frank, Abrams Barbara A, A3-50
McFarren Max L, 11-26-1932, Clarence, Baker Ruth E, A13-16
McGahen Eleanor J, 6-29-1919, Archie, Fritz Ethel, K3-3
McGahen Lawrence W, 1-24-1917, Archie C, Fritz Ethel, K2-81
McGahen Roneld, 3-24-1912, Archie C, Fritz Ethel, K2-36
McGahen Virgina, 7-18-1915, Archie, Fritz Ethel, K2-66
McGiffin John P, 12-24-1930, John K, Smith Thelma S, K3-98
McGiffin Vivian I, 4-28-1926, John K, Smith Thelma S, K3-60
McGlaughlin Male, 3-9-1882, --, McGlaughlin Anna, A1-8
McGraw Male, 12-4-1885, John, Seitz Lucretia, A1-182
McGuire Carl, 9-15-1919, Rollin O, Lindsey Orpha M, A10-96
McGuire Carlos R, 1-30-1915, Rollin, Lindsey Orpha M, A9-82
McGuire Evelyn, 2-21-1918, Rollin O, Lindsey Orpha M, A10-61
McGuire Glendola M, 8-18-1917, Virgil E, Walker Lena, K2-87
McGuire Janis R, 2-6-1925, Willis H, Taylor Alma M, L-45
McGuire Joyce K, 6-11-1915, Virgil E, Walker Lena, K2-66
McGuire Lloyd D, 1-24-1915, Louis E, Gaby Daisy, K2-62
McGuire Louella R, 10-7-1909, Louis E, Gaby Daisy, K2-15
McGuire Marcelle, 9-28-1924, Rollin O, Lindsey Orpha, A11-89
McGuire Max B, 8-7-1922, Rollin O, Lindsey Orpha M, A11-49
McGuire Richard D, 6-19-1914, Willis H, Taylor Alma M, L-20
McGuire Robert E, 6-15-1915, Willis H, Taylor Alma M, L-22
McGuire Roscoe, 6-20-1920, Willis, Taylor Alma, L-34
McGuire Roy W, 7-30-1916, Rollin O, Lindsey Orpha M, A10-24
McHenry Harry, 3-25-1919, Harry, Reffner Zenus C, K3-1
McIntosh Female, 11-24-1890, George, --, A2-5
McInturf Berniece A, 2-3-1905, Fred, Bloomfield --, A5-31
McInturf Betty J, 9-9-1937, Earl, Sylvester Florence, A13-96
McInturf Laura B, 10-12-1928, Earl, Sylvester Florence, A12-52
McInturf Lee A, 11-8-1932, Earl, Sylvester Florence, A13-16
McInturf Otis E, 9-10-1915, Merritt, Miller Amanda, A10-3
McInturf Ralph E, 4-18-1926, Earl J, Sylvester Florence, A12-9
McInturf Ward, 7-7-1935, Earl J, Sylvester Florence C, A13-61
McKann R B, 11-16-1905, R B, Dunell Cora, A5-45
McKean Alfred N, 8-26-1930, Alfred, Rothermel Cleo, K3-96
McKean Gilbert L, 3-13-1934, Alfred, Schmuck Cleo, K4-20
McKean Jane C, 1-5-1936, Alfred, Rothermel Cleo A, K4-37
McKee Camelia, 7-20-1916, Carl, Piggott Maud, Av1-34
McKee Carl C Jr, 7-13-1918, Carl, Piggott Maud, Av1-34
McKee Doris E, 3-16-1903, Ray, Libey Blanche W, A4-43 & K1-11
McKee Elmo B, 3-4-1914, Carl C, Piggott Maud, Av1-33
McKee Eva S, 11-17-1905, Thomas, Working Alice, A5-46
McKee Everett D, 11-2-1909, Edward, DeHoff Mary, A8-54
McKee Lee D, 12-21-1910, Edward, DeHoff Mary, A8-81
McKee Male, 10-16-1901, Earle, Mabee --, A4-13
McKee Male, 1-8-1907, Charles, Cremean --, A6-13 & K1-21
McKee Thomas, 4-23-1926, Carl C, Piggott Maud, Av2-6
McKeeman Doris J, 3-8-1932, John V, Madden Goldie, L-59
McKeen Female, 7-2-1904, A B, --, A5-17 & K1-14
McKeever Carl W, 2-9-1921, William O, McClughen Grace F, K3-17
McKeever Euber, 1-18-1923, Charles, Summers Blanch, A11-59
McKeever Female, 12-27-1882, H D, Braden Sarah J, A1-56
McKeever Female, 2-22-1890, Henry, Braden --, A1-316
McKeever Female Stillborn, 11-15-1911, Charles H, Summers Blanch M, A8-99
McKeever Iris M, 11-5-1931, William O, McClughen Grace, K4-1
McKeever Male, 10-13-1904, Charles, Summers Blanche, A5-24
McKeever Male, 6-30-1906, Charles, Summers Blanche, A6-7
McKeever Naida J, 7-21-1925, William, McClughen Grace, K3-54
McKeever Park, 8-31-1907, Charles H, Summers Blanch M, A6-26
McKeever Rhoda M, 11-1-1934, William O, McClughen Grace F, K4-25
McKeever William C, 12-12-1902, Charles, Summers Blanche, A4-37
McKellar Rebecca L, 7-1-1928, Morley, Dooley Jeraldine, K3-79
McKeller Female, 6-8-1889, William C, --, A1-294
McKeller Female, 11-11-1900, John W, --, K1-5 & A3-46
McKeller Male, 1-20-1904, --, McKeller Ada, K1-13 & A5-7
McKibben Female, 11-3-1892, J W,Kalb Kate, A2-17
McKinley Maggie B, 11-22-1888, Archey S, --, A1-284
McKinley Martha H, 10-30-1929, Everett O, Stacey Helen, K3-90
McKinley Mary A, 4-27-1890, Stephen, Houser Eva, A2-1 & A1-318
McKinley William F, 11-18-1921, William F, Gillespie Edith, K3-23
McKinney Lee W, 10-29-1906, Ambrose, Page Eva, A6-10
McKinney Robert J, 9-25-1938, Robert R, Mace Doris S, A14-1
McKinney Wayne W, 11-25-1907, Ambrose, Page Eva, A8-5
McKrill Archie L, 10-4-1887, Perry E, Dillon Mary J, A1-244
McLachlen Archibald M, 8-19-1922, Archibald, Baughman Josephine, K3-29
McLallin Bonita R, 1-22-1929, Lawrence, Steller Lura, A12-57
McLallin Clara, 11-10-1897, Roy, Holzworth Flora, A3-5
McLallin Female, 7-4-1890, Lewis, Musser --, A2-2
McLallin Female, 5-23-1899, Roy, Holzworth Flora, A3-22
McLallin Female, 2-17-1901, Roy, Holzworth Flora, A3-50 & A7-15
McLallin Jean L, 3-20-1932, Lawrence, Steller Lura L, A13-6
McLallin Justin E, 2-10-1917, Lawrence L, Steller Lura, A10-37
McLallin Kenneth L, 12-24-1927, Lawrence, Steller Lura, A12-39
McLallin Lewis J, 3-6-1930, Orville, Piper Marie, A12-78
McLallin Marcelle M, 9-24-1913, Roy, Holzworth Flora A, A9-49
McLallin Mary E, 5-3-1918, Orval, Piper Marie, A10-066
McLallin Max W, 2-13-1907, Roy, Holzworth Flora A, A6-14
McLallin Orval L, 8-2-1896, Lewis, Musser Alice, A2-37
McLaughlin Female, 8-21-1929, Eugene, Downing Dorotha, A12-66
McLean George H, 3-8-1905, Harry G, Fisher Irma L, A5-33
McLean Mary E, 6-1-1909, George H, Fisher Irma L, L-6
McLeandy Male, 8-1-1895, J, --, A2-32
McClellan Shelyra, 9-29-1938, Arthur G, Bailey Mary A, A14-1
McClelland Raymond A, 9-29-1938, Raymond, Gillespie, Lucille, K4-68
McMahon Mary E, 1-20-1937, Michiel R, McDowell Mary E, K4-47
McMahon Melton F, 5-17-1911, George, Holcomb Estella, K2-28
McMann Carl, 12-2-1892, Perry, Holey Helen, A2-18
McMann Female, 11-23-1900, Spalden, Maggart Emma, A3-47
McMann Lowell M, 1-6-1934, Ted, Ball Helen, A13-35
McManus Morris C, 2-10-1929, Louis N, Sutton Harriet R, K3-85
McManus Neil M, 5-16-1938, Louis N, Sutton Harriet, K4-64
McMeans Opal, 5-14-1900, John, Dolan Rosie, A3-38
McMichael Alta, 3-2-1914, Joseph, Eagleson Emma, A9-60
McMichael Arthur O, 5-30-1909, Joseph H, Eagleson Emma L, A8-44
McMichael Josephine R, 2-15-1919, Joseph H, Engleson Emma L, A12a-12
McMichael Lena U, 11-28-1921, Joseph H, Eggleson Emma L, A12a-16
McMillan Ronald E, 6-26-1910, Ronald E, Knight Gertrude M, L-9
McMillen Loranie G, 7-8-1882, Charles H, Kerr Tell, A1-28
McNamara Beverly A, 12-10-1929, Henry E, Hippenhammer Pauline, K3-91
McNamara Donald E, 11-15-1919, Henry, Hippenhammer Pauline, K3-6
McNamara Male, 8-14-1915, Henry I, Hippenhammer Pauline H, K2-67
McNamara Robert J, 10-16-1935, Robert M, Gillespie Alta M, K4-34
McNamara Roy, 1-13-1899, Rollie, McConnell Ella, A3-16
McNary Betty I, 6-30-1930, Roy E, Stotz May F, A12a-27
McNeal Annetta D, 11-18-1904, Pearl, Boggs Mellie, A5-25
McNeal Bennie A, 10-2-1928, Ernest, Kichler Mable, A12-52
McNeal Female, 9-13-1906, C P, Boggs Mellie, A6-9 & A7-12
McNeal Francis D, 6-19-1913, Chester, Wilkins Ethel, A9-41
McNeal George T, 9-1-1917, Herbert S, Budd Mable V, A10-51
McNeal Harriet E, 11-3-1919, Chester A, Wilkins Ethel D, A10-99
McNeal Henry E, 12-28-1915, H S, Budd Mable V, A10-9
McNeal Richard L, 5-16-1936, Ralph A, Schlotterback Rachel L, A13-75
McNeal Jesse J, 12-31-1917, Pearl, Boggs Nellie, A10-58
McNeal John T, 4-29-1935, Ernest E, Kichler Mabel L, A13-57
McNeal Laura B, 12-6-1917, John, Harter Daisy, A10-58
McNeal Norma J, 9-9-1926, Ernest, Kichler Mable, A12-17
McNeal Philip H, 11-11-1919, Sylvester, Budd Mabel V, A10-99
McNeal Ray W, 5-11-1933, Ernest, Kichler Mable, A13-25
McNeal Roy D, 10-20-1923, Clarence P, Boggs Mellie, A11-73
McNeal Woodward W, 10-6-1915, Chester A, Wilkins Daisy E, A10-5
McNear Female, 7-30-1907, Thomas, Aburn Harriet, A6-24
McNutt Female, 4-18-1882, Edson, Miller Mary, A1-22
McNutt Joseph A, 10-19-1907, Clarence, Stackley Mable, A8-3
McNutt Male, 5-7-1882, Alonzo, Williams Lena, A1-14
McNutt Male, 6-21-1884, Alonzo, Williams Lena, A1-130
McPheeters Male, 12-3-1906, Charles T, Nicodemus Luella, A6-12 & A7-12
McPheeters Male, 2-5-1891, Charles, Nicodemus --, A2-6
McPherson Clifford, 1-17-1900, Claude, Lash Carrie, K1-2, A3-30 & K1-4
McPherson Jean R, 12-30-1921, Clifford L, Snider Pearl E, K3-24
McPherson Male, 8-11-1889, --, --, A1-302
McPherson Ruth L, 5-25-1907, Claude, Lash Carrie, A6-20 - 5-28-1907 on K1-23
McVoy Beverly M, 6-1-1938, Darol, Hess Treva L, A13-108
McWhinney Fred J, 1-16-1924, Fred J, Heltzel Carrie, K3-40
McWhinney Laura J, 4-18-1920, Ford J, Hetzel Carrie, K3-9
McWhinney Majorie L, 4-29-1915, William C, Brayton Gertrude E, K2-65
McWhinney Mary A, 10-15-1925, Fred J, Heltzel Carrie, K3-56
McWhinney Mary J, 2-3-1913, William C, Brayton Gertrude, K2-44
McWilliams Carl, 8-5-1890, Frank H, Hines Elzada, A2-3
McWilliams Charles E, 12-10-1914, Loy, Applegate Ethel, K2-60
McWilliams Donald E, 3-3-1929, Loy E, Applegate Ethel, K3-86
McWilliams Doris M, 4-12-1922, Loy, Applegate Susie E, K3-26
McWilliams Female, 2-12-1883, Frank W, Hines Elzada, A1-66
McWilliams Frank W, 9-8-1927, Carlos, Earnhart Helen E, A12-35
McWilliams George H, 12-9-1918, Carlos P, Earnhart Helen E, A10-81
McWilliams Helen, 1-19-1911, Vernal, Fritz Nellie, K2-25 & A8-82
McWilliams John C, 7-3-1917, Carlos P, Earnhart Helen E, A10-46
McWilliams Robert L, 8-7-1926, Loy, Applegate S Ethel, K3-62
Mead Donald L, 9-19-1930, Lloyd V, Albaugh Orpha M, A12-86
Mead Male, 10-6-1892, Rupert Ben, Mead Helen, K1-2
Mead Male, 2-22-1882, Francis, Bender C E, A1-8
Mead Male, 7-27-1883, Frank, Bender --, A1-86
Meade Agatha L, 7-2-1910, Mert, Barnhart Mary E, A8-69
Meade Female, 4-21-1902, Mert, Barnhart Mary, A4-24
Meade Male, 6-28-1904, Mert, Barnhart Mary, A5-16
Meade Orpha M, 5-3-1920, Hobart M, Knapp Celia M, A11-3
Meagher Female, 11-19-1890, Pierce, Ringle C M, A2-5
Meagher Male, 6-27-1887, Pierce, Ringle --, A1-232
Means Gordon L, 3-18-1933, Perry A, Lovea Gladys G, L-61
Mecklenberg Frederick W, 1-24-1912, Rudolph F, Holzer Nora, K2-35
Mecklenberg Lillian L, 1-31-1915, Rudolph F, Holzer Nora, K2-62
Medley George W, 12-28-1921, John R, Leatherman Georgia L, A11-37
Medley Hilda F, 10-18-1919, John, Leatherman Georgia, A10-98
Medley Male, 6-12-1918, John R, Leatherman Georgia, A12a-11
Medley Martha A, 3-1-1917, John R, Leatherman Georgiana, A12a-9
Meek Female, 3-3-1901, Elmer,Caldwell --, A3-51 & Av1-27
Meek Female, 10-1-1885, J E, Dodge Olive B, A1-178
Meek Male, 10-29-1883, J E Jr, Dodge Olive B, A1-96
Meeks Evelyn P, 3-10-1915, Ira, Gerver Marie, A9-86
Meeks Lelia P, 7-22-1911, Ora, Gerver Marie, A8-92
Mehl Darlene M, Darlo, Haller Donna B, A13-50
Mehl Darlo, 9-23-1910, Webster, Hostetler Sylvia, A8-73
Mehl Mildred K, 1-3-1920, Webster, Hostetter Sylvia, A10-103
Meier George H, 6-6-1921, Walter A, Lottman Mary, K3-19
Meier Richard L, 5-16-1920, Walter A, Lottman Mary A, K3-10
Meiper Mary V, 5-15-1908, Joseph, Brucker Lela, A8-18
Mellott Male, 6-17-1886, Johnson, Hickman Elizabeth, A1-196
Melvin Homer T, 8-29-1904, Van B, Jaquays Hattie, A5-19
Melvin Kenneth D, 1-25-1937, Homer T, Eckles Vera A, A13-86
Melvin Van A, 3-2-1938, Homer T, Eckles Vera A, A13-102
Menaugh James, 4-4-1905, William H, Wine Rae, A5-35 & A7-10
Menaugh Jaunette H, 6-16-1909, William, Wine Helen R, A9-9
Mendenhall Charles T, 6-16-1931, Ray W, Eagles Marian A, A12-28
Mendenhall Glen I, 8-30-1913, Charles M, Strassburg Mary E, K2-49
Mendenhall John A, 4-30-1913, John W, Rhodes Cora E, A9-41
Mendenhall Keith L, 9-13-1932, Ernest L, Hendricks Grace S, K4-8
Menely Mariann, 5-24-1932, Floyd, Francis Merial, K4-6
Menzel Emma P, 2-6-1910, Emil, Lemke Pauline, K2-18
Menzel Male, 6-17-1905, Emil, Lemke Pauline, A5-37
Menzel Ruth E, 5-31-1914, Emil A, Lemke Pauline M, K2-56
Menzel Walter, 9-4-1912, Emil, Lemke Pauline, K2-41
Menzel William F, 3-28-1907, Emil, Lemke Pauline, A6-16
Menzel William J, 7-13-1934, William, Smith Lucille, K4-23
Menzie Beverly A, 1-29-1932, Bert, Ward Gwendolyn, A13-2
Menzie Edward A, 5-20-1923, Archibald, Magers Eulalia, A11-65
Mercer Jane, 11-24-1908, Perry, Moore Nellie, A8-33
Mercer Mabel, 6-27-1882, George S, Strickler Kysiah, A1-34
Meriam Ann B, 7-7-1908, Francis C, Bell Margaret F, Av1-31
Merica Female, 12-6-1905, James A, Smith Anna, A5-47
Meriman Emma, 3-17-1919, Carl F, Peckham Edith L, A10-87
Merkling Anna N, 3-19-1917, Glen J, Longyear Angeline L, K2-82
Merkling Catherine L, 10-7-1911, J O, Hess Mary E, K2-31
Merkling James L, 11-15-1905, James O, Hess Mary, K1-18 & A5-45
Merkling Male, 11-15-1901, Lewis, Gray --, A4-14
Merkling Male, 9-22-1902, Luther, Repine --, A4-32
Merkling Male, 11-18-1905, G, Bushong --, A5-46
Merkling Male, 12-16-1883, Lewis, Gray --, A1-104
Merkling Richard E, 11-4-1925, John H, Feller Linda, K3-56
Merkling Shirley E, 5-24-1927, John H, Feller Linda, K3-69
Merkling Virginia I, 6-5-1911, Herald, Hanes Agnes, K2-29
Meroney Alta L, 8-12-1916, William L, Nowels Effie, A10-26
Meroney Bonnie E, 8-17-1923, Clarence R, Damey Irma I, L-42
Meroney Clarence Jr, 8-16-1924, Clarence, Damey Irma, L-44
Meroney Donald A, 5-29-1930, Clarence, Irma, L-56
Meroney Dorothy I, 1-25-1907, Bert, Ott Nettie, A6-13
Meroney Edith, 7-13-1905, Bert, Ott Nettie, A5-38
Meroney Edward R, 5-13-1907, William, Nowels Effie, A6-19
Meroney Female, 11-15-1904, William, Nowels Effie, A5-25
Meroney George, 9-24-1911, Bert C, Ott Nettie, A8-96
Meroney Henry, 6-4-1909, Bert, Ott Nellie, A8-45
Meroney James R, 1-19-1933, Clarence R, Damey Irma, L-61
Meroney Janis E, 9-4-1921, Clarence, Damey Irma, L-37
Meroney Jean I, 4-27-1936, Clarence R, Damey Irma, A13-74
Meroney Laurance, 2-19-1901, William, Nowels Effie, A3-50
Meroney Leland R, 11-16-1925, Clarence, Damey Irma, L-47
Meroney Maggie M, 2-21-1893, William L, Price Maggie O, A2-19
Meroney Male, 6-15-1896, William L, -- Effie L, A2-35
Meroney Marilyn R, 5-24-1934, Clarence R, Damey Irma, A13-42
Meroney Marjorie M, 3-17-1931, Floyd M, Rex Gertrude, A12-94
Merriman Evaline L, 6-19-1914, Simon A, Rodman Florabelle, L-20
Merriman Helen P, 12-27-1934, Carl F, Fetter Catherine J, A13-52
Merriman Lowell A, 8-27-1918, Charles A, Mandlin Bessie L, A12a-11
Merriman Mildred L, 11-30-1913, Arthur, Warren Bessie, L-18
Merriman Pauline B, 1-19-1919, Carl F, Ackerman Vera B, A12a-12
Merriman Robert L, 4-18-1929, Charles A, Warner Bessie L, A12-61
Merrion Lena M, 6-7-1895, Frank, --, K1-3
Mertz Female, 6-21-1907, John, Hosebl Emma, K1-23
Mertz Herbert F, 9-19-1922, Edward, Beight Lillie, K3-30
Mertz Leona M, 2-9-1917, Edward A, Beight Lillian L, A10-37
Mertz Luella M, 7-27-1920, Edward, Beight Lillie, A11-7
Mertz Ronald W, 10-10-1914, Edward A, Beight Lillie L, A9-77
Messenger Ruth L, 7-24-1914, Earl C, Henley Anna M, K2-57
Messer Frank W Jr, 11-1-1930, Frank W, Moore Opal E, K3-97
Messick Ethel L, 2-14-1910, Charles L, Collins Lula M, A9-9
Messinger Male, 7-14-1887, John, Kimmel --, A1-234
Mettert Ruth N, 2-15-1934, Lacy F, Custer Florence M, A13-37
Metz Donna B, 1-29-1915, Herschell J, Baugher Bessie L, A12a-3
Metz Harry G, 10-26-1910, Herschell J, Baugher Bessie L, A9-1
Metz Lloyd W, 9-3-1913, --, --, A9-48
Metz Velma W, 8-14-1898, Calvert, Gilbert --, A3-12
Metz Walter, 3-31-1920, Herschell J, Baugher Dessie L, A12a-14
Metzger Jack D, 4-6-1936, John W, Mohn Eva E, A13-73
Metzger Sandra C, 10-6-1938, Phil O, Goodrich Ellen R, A14-1
Metzger Thomas E, 2-11-1932, William A, Marshall Audrey M, K4-3
Metzner Marion L, 4-2-1908, John, Spade Mary E, K2-5
Mey Female, 5-26-1900, Fred, Kush Julus, A3-38
Meyer Agnes E, 4-9-1900, Louis, Moorhouse Cora, A3-36
Meyer Alberta A, 10-24-1919, Frank, Kreienbrink Frances, A10-98
Meyer Alice, 5-4-1914, Frank, Kreienbrink Frances, A9-67
Meyer Alphonsus, 10-23-1907, Daniel B, Senn Anna L, A8-2
Meyer Anna, 7-2-1910, Frank, Kreienbrink Frances K, A8-68
Meyer Bernadetta, 9-29-1910, Louie, Moorhouse Cora, Av1-31
Meyer Bernard L, 12-8-1928, William, Snider Gertrude, Av2-8
Meyer Evelyn T, 4-21-1921, William G, Snider Gertrude, Av2-2
Meyer Female, 2-17-1899, William, Krause --, A3-17
Meyer Female, 5-3-1906, Frank, Kreienbrink --, A6-2
Meyer Female Stillborn, 3-17-1927, Daniel B, Senn Anna L, A12-28
Meyer Francis J, 2-18-1926, William G, Snider Gertrude, Av2-6
Meyer Francis J, 3-14-1903, Frank J, Kreienbrink Frances M, A4-43
Meyer Garald R, 6-10-1916, Frank, Kreienbrink Frances, A10-22
Meyer Leo F, 9-5-1908, Frank, Kreienbrink Frances, A8-27
Meyer Leon M, 5-19-1936, Francis J, Pennel Marjorie, Av-13
Meyer Magdalene A, 3-5-1902, Louis, Moorhouse Cora, A4-22
Meyer Mary M, 3-29-1905, Louie, Moorhouse --, A5-34
Meyer Mary O, 11-19-1923, William, Snider Gertrude, Av2-4
Meyer Meynard, 2-12-1912, Frank, Kreienbrink Frances, A9-13
Meyer Mildred A, 3-4-1908, William, Snider Gertrude, A8-14
Meyer Otto I, 6-30-1904, Frank, Kreienbrink Frances M, A5-16
Meyer Paul, 4-21-1921, William G, Snider Gertrude, Av2-2
Meyer Theodore A, 11-24-1917, John H, Einfalt Minnie H, K2-89
Meyers Bruce F, 2-5-1914, John L, Potts Elba L, K2-53
Meyers James D, 5-30-1936, Richard, Black Alice J, K4-41
Meyers Kenneth H, 11-25-1919, H Louis, Geldmeier Caroline, L-32
Meyers Robert L, 9-3-1908, Charles W, Green Sarah O, A8-27
Meyers Thelma A, 5-6-1910, John C, Potts Elba L, K2-20
Michael Barbara A, 10-26-1929, Harlan, Rider Susie, C-9
Michael Carol A, 11-24-1938, Herbert A, Honert Kathryn E, L-73
Michael Donald R, 3-13-1938, Earnest J, Keister Kathryn E, A13-103
Michael Donna M, 12-1-1937, Herbert, Honert Kathyrn, L-71
Michael Ernest J, 11-15-1935, Ernest J, Kiester Kathryn E, A13-67
Michael Edith M, 9-19-1925, Ernest J, Keister Kathryn E, A11-105
Michael Eldora V, 3-11-1933, Ernest J, Keister Kathryn E, A13-21
Michael Frances E, 3-27-1931, Harland E, Rider Susie E, C-9
Michael Hubert A, 5-12-1910, Vernon, Launer Grace, A8-65
Michael James A, 6-6-1924, Harlan E, Rider Susie, C-8
Michael James L, 1-13-1929, Herbert, Honert Kathryn, A12-56
Michael John E, 12-19-1924, Ernest, Keister Kathryn E, A11-94
Michael Mary E, 1-16-1928, Ernest J, Keister Kathryn E, A12-39
Michael Paul H, 10-4-1930, Ernest, Kiester Kathryn, A12-87
Michaels Garald J, 3-12-1908, Jasper J, Hoover Zela M, A8-14
Michaels Max E, 1-4-1919, Jack E, Michaels Susie A, A10-83
Michols Verna D, 11-12-1917, Milo, Adams Hattie, A10-55
Middaugh Phyllis I, 5-11-1931, Clifford J, Gillian Helen A, A12-97
Middleton Hazel J, 2-8-1920, Francis, Leroy Alfreda G, A10-104
Middleton Raymond, 9-20-1922, Francis N, Leroy Grace A, A11-52
Miebaum Norma, 9-19-1915, John, North Lizzie, A10-4
Mier Male, 1-28-1902, Abe, Hamell Evaline, A4-18
Mier Male, 8-1-1898, Abe, Hamell Evaline, A3-11
Milbourn Marjorie E, 4-22-1912, John, North Lizzie, A9-19
Miles Oliver D, 5-2-1910, William H, Snowbarger Lottie, A8-65
Miles Pearl, 10-20-1915, William H, Snowbarger Lotta, A10-6
Milholland Max D, 2-11-1935, Hedric, Koenig Mary J, A13-55
Milks Arthur L, 3-9-1927, Len H, Smith Flossie G, K3-67
Miller Alda D, 8-30-1934, Wilbur W, Conklin Dorothy M, K4-24
Miller Alice A, 8-25-1936, Dewey C, Hess Marjorie D, K4-44
Miller Allen L, 11-20-1934, Bert R, Fitzpatrick Mildred D, A13-50
Miller Alvin E, 4-14-1928, Wilbur A, Stewart Ruth, A12-44
Miller Annabelle, 3-2-1922, Morris C, Gregg Clara E, C-7
Miller Arnelda D, 4-9-1938, Calvin, Hamman Bessie, A13-105
Miller Arnol O, 1-19-1926, Wilbur A, Stewart Ruth A, A12-5
Miller Arthur H, 6-3-1920, Harlan, Smith Esther M, A11-5
Miller Audra, 8-13-1937, Clyde, Myers Mary V, K4-54
Miller Barbara A, 5-6-1932, Milo F, King Katherine, L-59
Miller Barsha M, 4-18-1918, McKinley, Lung Burl, C-6
Miller Berdena O, 1-22-1919, Harvey, Kline Clara, K2-99
Miller Bert, 3-3-1902, I W, Grocock F A, A4-22
Miller Betty A, 12-12-1935, Orley L, Pippenger Patly B, A13-68
Miller Betty L, 8-11-1935, Owen, Ray Glennis, K4-32
Miller Billy K, 3-2-1930, Carl, Miller Lola M, A12-77
Miller Carl P, 3-23-1887, John, Higgs Susan, A1-224
Miller Charles C, 7-23-1933, Leo D, Reamer Ruth I, K4-15
Miller Charles E, 9-12-1874, Benjamin E, Gonser Mary E, A10-42 - date questionable - entered in April 1917
Miller Clara B, 10-22-1922, Oscar D, Kline Clara R, K3-30
Miller Curtis L, 11-22-1905, George, Winebrenner Izora, A5-48
Miller Dane D, 6-1-1921, Hugh, Lynn Minnie, A11-24
Miller David Jr, 7-3-1921, David, Bixler Clara, A11-28
Miller Dean R, 12-28-1934, Buel H, Murphy Doris, A13-52, A13-53
Miller Deloris J, 6-10-1929, Russell, Masten Methella, K3-87
Miller Devona O, 5-26-1927, Milo H, Simmons Katherine, L-50
Miller Donald C, 5-29-1922, Voyd C, Davidson Amber R, A11-45
Miller Donald E, 8-31-1920, Harvey, Kline Clara, K3-13
Miller Donald R, 1-26-1928, Felty M, Tague Leona A, A12-40
Miller Donald R, 5-6-1917, Frank, Sinders Roxy, A10-43
Miller Donna J, 4-13-1930, Paul, Ginder Ruth, K3-93
Miller Doris A, 8-8-1937, Owen, Ray Glennis, A12-37
Miller Doris G, 2-3-1932, B Ray, Fitzpatrick Mildred D, A13-2
Miller Dorothy L, 10-5-1924, Clarence L, Zimmerman Nora, A11-89
Miller Edith, 3-6-1904, Charles, Thompson Julia, K1-13
Miller Edith I, 1-24-1908, Harry R, Jarrett Rosa E, A8-10
Miller Edna L, 3-29-1886, James, Myers Mary A, A1-188
Miller Edna, 9-20-1891, Charles H, Knepp Ellie I, A2-9
Miller Edward L, 6-20-1931, Miller Clyde H, Myers Virginia, A12-98
Miller Emma J, 11-9-1924, Oscar D, Kline Clara R, A11-92
Miller Ester, 5-1-1908, James S, Rhodes Mary, Av1-30
Miller Esther V, 5-29-1911, Albert, Redenbo Zoe M, A8-89
Miller Everett L, 2-3-1914, Henry, Morrow Zena, A9-60
Miller Female, 4-15-1884, W J, Betz Susan, A1-124
Miller Female, 7-11-1885, David P, Eagles Alice, A1-170
Miller Female, 6-21-1886, Mace, Hosler --, A1-196
Miller Female, 4-24-1892, George E, Fought Mary E, A2-13
Miller Female, 11-25-1896, George, Winebrenner Zora, A2-38
Miller Female, 12-1-1896, James, Freeman Rebecca, A2-38
Miller Female, 3-6-1900, George W, Winebrenner Zora, A3-34
Miller Female, 9-27-1902, William, Schriber --, A4-32
Miller Female, 10-14-1904, Ira, Vance Maggie, A5-23
Miller Female, 3-17-1915, Edward, Eytcheson Josie, A9-87
Miller Female, 4-29-1931, Russell, Masten Methella, K3-101
Miller Floren C, 6-27-1918, Kline William, Miller Altie, K2-94
Miller Florence W, 9-9-1932, Henry D, Miller Lena, A13-12
Miller Flossie, 4-28-1904, Isaac, Grocock --, A5-12
Miller Franklin J, 10-20-1934, Roy O, Christn Jermina, A13-50
Miller Fredrick L, 7-11-1922, Jullius, Hoffman Mable, A11-49
Miller Freeman, 8-8-1931, Samuel W, Stauffer Lavina, A12-101
Miller Gene E, 4-25-1929, Ray, Trumbull Mildred, A12-61
Miller George J, 9-7-1910, Ira J, Vance Maggie, L-10
Miller Gerald L, 3-7-1936, Ura C, Cruson Doris M, K4-38
Miller Harley J, 4-29-1938, Chris D, Miller Lizzie A, A13-106
Miller Harold J, 4-11-1902, Harry, Dolan Lucy, A4-24 - 4-1-1902 on A7-12
Miller Harold P, 11-23-1927, Calvin E, Hammon Bessie E, A12-37
Miller Harry A, 4-5-1903, Joseph, Lossife Rebecca, A4-45
Miller Harry Jr, 9-4-1918, Harry, Morrow Zena, A10-75
Miller Helen D, 9-2-1911, Bruce, Dubois Florence B, K2-30
Miller Helen L, 10-2-1908, Ira W, Bower Ella, A8-30
Miller Helen L, 10-8-1922, Clarence, Zimmerman Nora, K3-30
Miller Herald, 3-7-1936, Ura C, Cruson Doris M, K4-38
Miller Herbert A, 8-4-1912, Robert C, Bolton Olive, K2-40
Miller Herbert B, 7-26-1908, Robert C, Bolton Olive, K2-7
Miller Herman L, 3-9-1923, McKinley, Lung Burl W, C-7
Miller Howard W, 7-25-1917, William, Jeffries Wilma, A10-48
Miller Ida A, 5-12-1935, Samuel B, Chupp Edna M, A13-58
Miller Irene L, 9-27-1933, Orley, Pippenger Bernice, A13-31
Miller J Glen Jr, 8-10-1911, J Glenn, Bensit/Benoit ? Ida M, C-4
Miller James R, 12-20-1932, Doyle, Nelson Sharlotte L, K4-10
Miller Jay L, 6-22-1935, W Paul, Applegate Thelma, A13-60
Miller Jean A, 8-27-1931, Orlie A, Pippenger Polly B, A12-102
Miller Jean L, 2-6-1926, Julius B, Huffman Mabel, A12-6
Miller Jerry L, 10-5-1938, Ura, Criesan Doris, L-73
Miller Joanna A, 1-31-1932, Buel, Murphy Doris, L-59
Miller Joyce P, 2-6-1929, Otto N, Poscharscky Minnie, A12-58
Miller June E, 6-2-1928, John D, Clemantine Alice N, K3-78
Miller Katherine O, 3-25-1929, Milo, Simmons Katherine, L-53
Miller Keith K, 5-19-1924, Hugh, Lynn Minnie E, A11-82
Miller Kyle D, 9-8-1928, Eddie L, Forbes Clara I, K3-81
Miller Laura E, 6-19-1913, Hershel, Vance Alta, A9-42
Miller Leland L, 9-9-1902, Roy, Fish Maud, A4-32
Miller Leona A, 2-23-1919, William, Jeffries Wilma, A10-86
Miller Leonard W, 8-21-1914, Hershel, Vance Alta, A9-72
Miller Leroy J, 9-15-1934, Miller Marzell, Conrad Lilah, K4-24
Miller Lester J, 10-20-1898, H K, Jarrett Rose, A3-13
Miller Lucinda M, 7-19-1938, Prentiss D, Dazey Dorotha V, A13-110
Miller Luella M, 9-28-1919, William, Burnheimer Opal, A10-96
Miller Mable, 8-19-1911, Emery, Parr Pearl V, K2-30
Miller Mable J, 3-19-1926, Morris C, Gregg Clara, C-8
Miller Mabel M, 2-11-1932, Carl J, Newell Hazel, A13-2
Miller Male, 1-9-1883, Simpson C, Zimmerman Mollie, A1-56
Miller Male, 7-22-1883, David P, Eagles Alice, A1-84
Miller Male, 2-15-1884, William, --, A1-118
Miller Male, 2-4-1886, J G, Cook D, A1-186
Miller Male, 12-1-1887, Joseph, Weade Sophia, A1-250
Miller Male, 5-6-1888, George, Winebrenner Izora, A1-268
Miller Male, 2-18-1891, Jacob T, Byler Rachel, A2-6
Miller Male, 2-5-1900, Harry D, Piper Addie E, A3-32
Miller Male, 4-23-1900, Jasper, Wyland Lessie, A3-37
Miller Male, 12-19-1901, Daniel, Deibele --, A4-16
Miller Male, 9-9-1902, Roy, Fish --, K1-9
Miller Male, 7-22-1903, George, Winebrenner Zora, A4-49
Miller Male, 8-6-1903, J H, Haney Jennie, A4-50
Miller Male, 11-25-1903, Harry, Dolan Lucy, A7-15
Miller Male, 6-7-1904, H R, Jarrett --, A5-15
Miller Male, 5-4-1907, Albert, Redenbo Zoe, A6-19
Miller Male, 6-13-1915, Henry F, Harp Nettie, K2-66
Miller Male Stillborn, 5-14-1928, Russell, Masten Methella, K3-77
Miller Male, 1-24-1932, Wilbur A, Stewart Ruth A, K4-2
Miller Margaret, 10-14-1893, J C, Johnson Ellen, A2-22
Miller Margaret L, 12-27-1918, Carl A, Schwartz Leone L, K2-98
Miller Margarette C, 8-24-1910, Rudolph, Harden Sarah, A8-72
Miller Margret, 9-26-1920, Milo, Simmons Kattie, L-35
Miller Marilyn L, 2-16-1933, Riley A, Householder Cleo P, A13-20
Miller Marilynn A, 7-26-1922, Guy N, Davidson Geneva, K3-28
Miller Marion W, 10-2-1918, David K, Bixler Clara, A10-76
Miller Marjorie A, 5-16-1930, Cecil C, Perkins Bessie A, A12-81
Miller Martha L, 3-3-1911, Edward E, Lane Margaret A, K2-26
Miller Marvin L, 10-4-1935, Wiley A, Householder Cleo P, A13-65
Miller Mary A, 2-18-1904, Willis A, Canfield Elzina, K1-24
Miller Mary E, 12-29-1916, Harry A, Morrow Zena, A10-35
Miller Mary E, 3-27-1929, Oscar D, Kline Clara R, A12-61
Miller Mary K, 10-25-1923, Roy, Fitzpatrick Mildred, A11-74
Miller Mary L, 11-17-1938, Alvin E, Helmuth Bessie, A14-3
Miller Marylin, 1-8-1935, Milo, Simmons Katherine, L-65
Miller Maxwell L, 10-12-1907, Joseph, Bartmess Hallie E, A8-2
Miller May A, 2-18-1914, Willis A, Canfield Eliza, K2-53
Miller Meritt L, 1-23-1916, William H, Burnheimer Opal, A10-12
Miller Mitchel, 5-21-1911, George W, Winebrenner Mary E, A8-89
Miller Monna F, 8-7-1935, Prentiss, Dazey Dorotha J, A13-62
Miller Monroe S, 4-22-1937, Sam B, Chupp Edna M, A13-90
Miller Raymond H, 8-12-1937, Marzell, Conrad Lilah, A13-94
Miller Ronald E, 3-10-1938, George B, Blasius Geraldine, K4-62
Miller Sharon L, 5-5-1937, Elmer, Kope Beulah, L-69
Miller Morgan O, 7-13-1936, Paul, Ginder Ruth, K4-42
Miller Myrna K, 5-30-1934, Levi, Mullet Treva, A13-42
Miller Nancy I, 11-25-1932, Russell C, Masten Methella, K4-10
Miller Noradelle M, , Theo M, Erdley Sylvia M, A12-69
Miller Orland J, 4-5-1924, Wilbur A, Stewart Ruth A, A11-80
Miller Orvil, 3-8-1910, Samuel J, McFarren Grace P, A8-61
Miller Paul E, 1-15-1900, H R, Jarrett Rose, A3-32
Miller Paul W, 11-25-1903, Harry, Dolan Lucy, A5-3
Miller Phil O, 10-30-1936, Otto, Pascharscky Minnie, A13-82
Miller Phyllis J, 10-13-1932, Clyde H, Myers Virginia, K4-9
Miller Quentin B, 12-2-1918, Milo, Simmons Kate, A10-81
Miller Rex R, 3-26-1930, Hugh W, Linn Minnie E, C-9
Miller Rheuadah, 5-16-1900, Charles H, Knepp Ellie, A3-38
Miller Richard E, 10-8-1927, Vogel E, Davidson Amber, A12-36
Miller Robert B, 11-12-1907, Bruce K, Dubois Florence B, K2-1
Miller Robert L, 2-27-1930, Roy, Yoder Nettie M, A12-77
Miller Roberta L, 8-5-1920, William W, Sedgwick Marion L, K3-12
Miller Rosalie E, 3-26-1930, Hugh W, Linn Minnie E, C-9
Miller Rosalyn J, 9-24-1934, Howard, Weaver Rosetta, A13-48
Miller Roscoe C, 5-19-1886, Charles, Knepp Ellie, A1-194
Miller Roy W, 12-2-1916, Thomas J, Huff Sylvia M, A10-34
Miller Russel O, 2-26-1917, Harry J, Reuterbach Francis E, A10-38
Miller Russell Jr, 3-16-1924, Russell, Rager Clara, A11-79
Miller Ruth, 7-10-1903, James, Rhodes Mary S, A4-49
Miller Sadie I, 12-6-1916, Frank L, Kizer Artie M, A10-33
Miller Seloise, 9-15-1922, Milo F, Simmons Kathrine, L-39
Miller Shirley L, 3-27-1924, Guy, Davidson Geneva, K3-41
Miller Stanford T, 11-5-1921, Harold, Miller Mildred, L-37
Miller Susanna, 4-15-1936, Chris D, Miller Lizzie A, A13-73
Miller Thelma M, 7-2-1938, Orley A, Pippenger Polly B, A13-109
Miller Thomas, 3-11-1912, Joseph, Bortner Hattie, A9-17
Miller Thurlo V, 1-5-1894, Charles H, Knepp Ellie I, A2-23
Miller Ursula E, 10-15-1935, Wilbur W, Conklin Dorothy M, A13-65
Miller Vada, 6-29-1908, Ambrose L, Reed Lola, A8-21 & K2-6
Miller Vaunetta, 6-5-1909, David L, Pixley Clara, A8-49
Miller Vern A, 4-28-1922, Chester, Wallace Sarrah E, A11-44
Miller Vilas A, 1-12-1916, Ambrose, Reid Lulu, A10-12
Miller Viola M, 4-30-1921, Harlen W, Smith Esther M, A11-22
Miller Virginia D, 6-14-1926, Felty, Tague Leona, A12-12
Miller Vivian L, 6-22-1926, William, Gonser Emma, A12-12
Miller W John, 3-11-1911, Edward, Grubb Myra, A8-86
Miller Wade C, 10-20-1926, Arthur L, Herrick Winona, A12-19
Miller Walter W, 11-28-1922, Arnol, Stewart Ruth A, A11-55
Miller Wilfred D, 3-27-1933, Levi E, Mullet Treva, A13-22
Miller Willard I, 2-23-1933, Wilbur W, Conklin Dorothy M, A13-20
Miller William, 5-7-1911, Harry, Jarrett Rosa, A9-5
Miller William P, 6-20-1938, Dewey, Hess Marjorie, K4-65
Miller Wilma Z, 5-15-1910, B H, Lecount Blanche, A8-65
Miller Woodward D, 7-10-1917, Russell L, Hursey Velma, A10-47
Milliman Kenneth F, 3-19-1911, Lloyd, Slippy Bessie, A8-86
Milliner Male, 5-8-1904, William, Billman Fay, A5-13
Mills Female, 4-8-1899, George, Cutshaw Lillie, A3-20
Mills Male, 12-29-1882, Franklin, -- Mary J, A1-56
Milnar Edith P, 4-1-1936, Andrew, Spencer Edith, K4-39
Milnar John C, 7-12-1908, George E, Reinoehl Emma, A8-23
Milner Stillborn, 12-5-1923, Edgar L, Magnuson Treada A, A11-75
Milton Forest C, 10-23-1913, John, Wheeler Mary, A9-51
Minch Robert E, 3-28-1923, Earl L, Fry Hallie, K3-35
Minegar Robert E, 9-30-1921, William, Froh Mabel, A11-31
Minier Eva E, 3-27-1913, Charles S, Smith Mabel E, L-17
Minier Female, 11-26-1883, J E, Green --, A1-100
Minier Frank S, 10-23-1883, Frank, Sontchi Louisa, A1-98
Minier Marion M, 3-23-1918, Albert, Waldron Mabel, A10-64
Minier Ned K, 9-23-1917, Charles, Klotz Mabel, A10-53
Minier Paul, 3-10-1911, Charles, Cultz Bessie, A8-86
Minier Pearl K, 7-8-1920, Charles S, Klotz Mabel E, A11-6
Minier Richard O, 6-27-1927, Albert, Waldron Mable, A12-33
Minier Varen P, 4-23-1925, Albert, Waldron Mable, A11-100
Minnes Anna J, 11-8-1921, Chester, Talley Atheline, L-37
Minnes Chester L Jr, 7-6-1920, Chester L, Talley Atheliene W, L-34
Minor Stanley B, 4-26-1918, Willis D, Witt Eva J, K2-93
Miser Jack L, 1-1-1918, Chester A, Franklin Myrtle, A10-59
Miser John E, 12-3-1932, Wesley H, Bray Ima L, A12-31
Miser Robert N, 5-2-1935, Wesley H, Bray Ina L, K4-29
Miser Zoe C, 6-30-1920, Herbert, Klotz Johanna M, K3-11
Mishler Bessie M, 11-24-1909, Frank, Cook Luie G, L-7
Mishler Cleo M, 10-25-1906, Frank, Cook Luie, A6-10
Mishler Erma M, 7-10-1901, Frank, Cook Gertie, A4-7
Mishler Female, 8-24-1904, Frank, -- Luie, A5-19
Mishler Kenneth, 11-23-1925, Calvin, Groves Katherine, L-47
Mishler Male, 11-23-1882, Edward, Stutzman Anna, A1-54
Mishler Male, 10-18-1885, Edward, Stutsman Annie, A1-180
Mishler Male, 9-3-1897, Edward, Kenoygy Lydia, A3-2
Misselhorn Edwin W, 5-29-1921, Paul A, Auman Charlotte L, K3-19
Misselhorn Female, 1-21-1884, John, -- Eggeas, A1-120
Misselhorn Howard J, 2-24-1918, Paul A, Auman Charlotte L, K2-92
Misselhorn Male, 1-14-1887, John H, --, A1-214
Misselhorn Male, 2-18-1902, Henry, Knight Ila, K1-8 & A4-20
Misselhorn Male, 6-2-1905, Henry, Knight Dell, K1-16
Misselhorn Pauline A, 9-22-1916, Paul A, Auman Charlotte L, K2-78
Misselhorn Robert W, 4-28-1930, Robert J, Franks Grace, K3-93
Mitchell Carl, 3-10-1917, Lewis, Hall Allie, A12a-9
Mitchell Elizabeth E, 12-22-1914, Emery, Ausman May F, A9-80
Mitchell Erma C, 10-20-1907, Lewis, Hall--, A8-1
Mitchell Juanita L, 9-20-1922, Pirl, Browand Henrietta, K3-30
Mitchell Lorena E, 3-1-1904, Lewis, Hall Allie, A5-11
Mitchell Lorena E, 3-8-1923, Emory, Musser Francis, K3-34
Mitchell Male, 1-12-1906, Louis, Hall Allie, A5-49 & A7-12
Mitchell Marguerite, 7-24-1887, W K, Long Mary J, A1-236
Mitchell Marjorie E, 4-27-1925, William, Barfell Lela E, K3-52
Mitchell Robert L, 10-19-1912, William R, Barfell Lela E, A9-29
Mitchell Verna M, 6-18-1913, Ollie, Egger May, A9-41
Mitchell Willowdeen, X-X-1921, Emory, Musser Frances, K3-23
Mitchell Wilma O, 9-9-1917, William R, Barfell Lela E, K2-87
Mochamer Jack A, 4-20-1931, Clair, Buhler Elnora, K3-101
Mochamer Joan R, 5-23-1929, Clair, Beehler Elenor, K3-87
Mock Arlo W, 2-15-1906, Lawrence, White Cornelia, A5-51
Mock Deloris E, 8-25-1919, John L, Shock Anna, A10-94
Mock Dorothy A, 2-5-1909, B F, Hartsough Celia J, K2-10
Mock Eliz M, 10-16-1910, Frank, Hartsough Celia, K2-24
Mock Female, 3-19-1907, Abraham, Scott Olah, A6-15
Mock Franklin B, 9-30-1918, Benjamin F, Hartsough Celia, K2-97
Mock George A, 6-26-1917, George A, Shannon Agnes B, K2-85
Mock Josephine E, 2-21-1917, Benjamin F, Hartsough Celia J, K2-82
Mock Male, 6-30-1906, John, Shock Anna, A6-4
Mock Marie E, 2-18-1924, Laurence, White Nilia, A11-78
Mock Merle, 2-6-1921, George A, Shannon Agnes B, K3-17
Mock Richard L, 7-22-1933, Everett J, Parsons Parilee, A13-27
Mock Warren D, 8-16-1915, Harvey F, Miller Eva B, A10-1
Mohler Calvin J, 4-19-1924, James, Stump Doris, A11-81
Mohler Clyde D, 9-11-1916, Daniel J, Sellers Pearl R, A10-29
Mohler Doris J, 3-14-1925, Samuel W, Stump Velma D, A11-97
Mohler Naomi H, 8-22-1926, Samuel W, Stump Doris V, A2-16
Mohn Ella F, 5-19-1885, William, James Alta, A1-168
Mohn Male, 1-9-1891, William, James Alta, A2-6
Mohn Matie, 8-13-1882, William, James Alta, A1-36
Moist Male, 8-27-1889, Samuel, Cook Ida, A1-302
Molargik Agnes M, 9-3-1916, John, Konger Rosa, A10-29
Molargik Albert, 8-7-1912, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A9-27
Molargik Allyious A, 2-24-1928, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A12-41
Molargik Anthony T, 4-24-1915, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A9-90
Molargik Clemens, 10-16-1913, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A9-51
Molargik Elvina G, 2-11-1931, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A12-92
Molargik Frank J, 7-1-1916, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A10-24
Molargik Leir A, 9-6-1918, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A10-76
Molargik Leo F, 4-21-1915, John, Konger Rosa, A9-89
Molargik Leona F, 10-1-1920, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A11-13
Molargik Sylvester, 11-8-1908, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A8-32
Molargik Theresa H, 7-6-1926, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A12-13
Molargik Vern S, 10-7-1922, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A11-53
Molargik William L, 8-18-1924, Frank, Ludwig Frances, A11-86
Moline Male, 4-10-1885, John, Dillon Kansas, A1-164
Monk Gladys E, 5-6-1904, James C, Knepper Dessie, A5-13
Monk Josephine E, 9-11-1904, Henry, Knepper Jennie, A5-21
Monk Kathryn A, 9-9-1902, Henry, Knepper Jennie, A4-33
Monk Male, 4-1-1894, Henry, Knepper Jennie, A2-24
Monk Mary, 4-24-1892, Henry, Knepper Jennie, A2-13
Monroe Gladys M, 6-17-1895, Al, Holey Jennie, A2-31
Monroe Male, 10-15-1884, Allen, Holey Matilda J, A1-148
Monroe Robert C, 8-22-1915, Harry C, Jacoby Laura R, A9-99
Montgomery Hellen A, 8-3-1910, Charles M, Wells Eva H, A8-72 & C-3
Montooth Donald E, 7-6-1938, Howard S, Bueltner Beulah M, A13-109
Montooth Grace, 12-27-1902, A, Zerrian - Yarian ? Ella M, A4-37
Moody Dwight, 11-5-1925, Benjamin, Gullett Mary L, A12-2
Moon Francis V, 12-6-1911, Clarence, Kaster Bertha, K2-34
Moon Jerry E, 1-23-1932, William, Bauman Anna, K4-2
Moon Male, 3-15-1907, --, Moon Lula, K1-22
Moon Ruby F, 10-25-1911, Albert M, Hosler Sylvia, A8-97
Moon Vera M, 3-2-1908, William A, McCormick Mattie, K2-4
Moon Virginia C, 12-14-1927, Silas C, Kapon Elizabeth M, K3-74
Moon William R, 3-27-1928, William, Bauman Anna B, K3-76
Moore Bankson, 8-27-1903, Ray B, Chambers Mary E, A4-50
Moore Barbara J, 12-13-1933, Reuel, Hall Helen I, A13-34
Moore Wanda J, 6-10-1933, Arthur R, Lobdell Genevieve J, A13-25
Moore Arlene, 4-25-1936, Reuel, Hall Helen I, A13-74
Moore Barbara J, 12-13-1933, Reuel, Hall Helen I, A13-34
Moore Beulah, 11-24-1903, Willard, Ott Effie, A5-3
Moore Carol A, 5-18-1937, Leonard, Black Mary M, A13-91
Moore Charles E, 3-15-1901, Jesse B, Inverarity Mary, A3-51
Moore Charles P, 3-3-1910, Melvin P, Duesler Minnie A, A8-62
Moore Clarence H, 7-19-1902, Oliver, Johns Mary, A4-28
Moore Edith L, 9-30-1914, Earl J, Beckley Mary A, K2-59
Moore Ellen L, 12-16-1921, --, Moore Berthie B, A11-36
Moore Evelyn I, 1-5-1917, Albert, Hosler Sylva I, A10-35
Moore Evelyn M, 10-14-1914, William C, Ficher Susana, A9-77
Moore Evelyn M, 7-29-1901, William, Smith Amanda, A4-7
Moore Fannie, 3-16-1891, Jesse, Inverarity Mary, A2-7
Moore Female, 12-24-1882, Milton, Snyder Jeanet, A1-56
Moore Female, 5-14-1883, Marion, Conner Ida M, A1-74
Moore Female, 7-6-1888, Emanuel, Null Lizzie, A1-274
Moore Female, 11-29-1889, Warren, Grider Mary, A1-308
Moore Female, 12-21-1891, Emanuel, Null Lizzie, A2-11
Moore Female, 8-9-1900, John F, Todd Viola, A3-42
Moore Female, 2-6-1904, Edward, Miller Nora, A5-9
Moore Female, 4-27-1905, Freeman, Maggert --, A5-35
Moore Female, 9-9-1906, William, Smith Ollie, A7-12 & A6-9
Moore Female, 7-27-1907, Elvin, Staba Stella, A6-24
Moore Franklin G, 12-15-1929, William, Bauman Roma, K3-91
Moore Frederick W, 2-2-1930, Clarence H, Wells Bessie M, A12a-27
Moore George M, 2-15-1911, Freeman C, Maggart Harriet B, A9-4
Moore Gerald B, 2-13-1903, Ira, Carpenter Hattie, A4-41
Moore Gertrude L, 6-25-1901, Edward, Miller Nora, A4-5
Moore Gladys M, 12-28-1897, Frank, Boynter Minnie, A3-6
Moore Guy R, 11-27-1914, Ellis, Lamon Bessie E, A9-79
Moore Helen R, 1-23-1937, Clarence H, Wells Bessie M, A13-85
Moore Herman G, 9-20-1937, Orson, Smith Gladys, A13-97
Moore Hubert R, 1-17-1910, Freeman, Maggart Harriet, A8-59
Moore Hugh D, 12-3-1922, Earl J, Beckley Mary A, K3-31
Moore Jack L, 8-29-1930, Arthur, Lobdell Genevieve, Av2-9
Moore Jane A, 7-18-1930, Fred L, Wallaston Julie C, K3-96
Moore Jerry A, 7-22-1937, Charles, Callender Beatrice, L-70
Moore John M, 12-29-1902, J Warren, Greider Mary, A4-37
Moore June L, 6-8-1927, Leonard, Black Mary M, A12-31
Moore Justin W Jr, 4-24-1929, Justin W, Rice Evelyn, A12-26
Moore Karl F, 7-26-1902, Ed, Miller Nora, A4-28
Moore Keith, 8-9-1908, Charles E, Lamon Bessie E, A8-25
Moore Keith L, 5-14-1938, Raymond E, Loveall Mary V, A13-107
Moore Kenneth C, 3-15-1907, --, Moore Lula, A6-15
Moore Kenneth I, 3-21-1899, Jesse B, Inverarity Mary A, A3-18
Moore Leah M, 10-7-1918, John, Bradley Grace, A10-79
Moore Leonard Jr, 5-4-1923, Leonard G, Black Mary M, A11-64
Moore Lois M, 5-25-1915, Freeman C, Maggart Harriett B, A9-91
Moore Lorene A, 2-14-1900, Harvey, Pepple Byrd, Av1-26 & A3-32
Moore Loyd H, 8-4-1917, Freeman C, Maggart Harriett, A10-49
Moore Lucille M, 8-17-1928, Orson C, Smith Gladys L, A12-49
Moore Malcolm, 1-5-1904, Elvin C, Schlabach Stella, A5-6
Moore Male, 3-6-1882, George, Huffer Katharine, A1-12
Moore Male, 2-25-1884, Elisha, Wood Jane, A1-114
Moore Male, 8-10-1884, Daniel, Scott Lydia, A1-138
Moore Male, 4-X-1885, Emanuel, Null Lizzie, A1-164
Moore Male, 9-18-1895, Jesse, Inverarity Mary, A2-32
Moore Male, 6-26-1898, Leslie, Busz --, A3-9
Moore Male, 2-13-1903, Ira, Carpenter Hattie, K1-11
Moore Male, 11-29-1904, John, Bradley Grace, A5-25
Moore Male, 7-15-1906, Freeman, Maggart Hattie, A6-5
Moore Male, 6-2-1908, Jesse B, Inverarity Mary A, A8-20
Moore Male, 7-8-1909, Charles, Wilson Mary, A8-48
Moore Male, 9-3-1934, Leonard, Black Mary M, A13-46
Moore Margaret J, 10-4-1931, Clarence H, Wells Bessie M, A12-29
Moore Martha B, 3-15-1906, Elvin, Schlabach Stella, A5-53
Moore Mary, 11-13-1907, Charles E, Miller Nora M, A8-4
Moore Mary D, 8-09-1929, Ralph D, Bickle Mary A, A12-67
Moore Mary E, 9-21-1907, Harland, Hoffer Cecil, A6-27
Moore Mary F, 8-7-1885, Joseph H, Mendenhall Ocie, A1-172
Moore Mary K, 12-19-1934, Ralph, Bickle Orvileen, C9
Moore Melburn C, 10-16-1909, Elvin C, Schlabach Stella L, C-3
Moore Merril L, 1-21-1913, --, Moore Hattie, A9-33
Moore Mildred, 11-14-1909, Edward C, Miller Nora M, A8-55
Moore Mildred, 5-31-1913, Freeman, Maggart Harriett, A9-40
Moore Mildred L, 10-12-1926, Clarence H, Wells Bessie M, A12a-23
Moore Mildred L, 2-17-1908, Reed Clinton, Moore Mary, A8-13
Moore Millie E, 9-21-1889, John, --, A1-304
Moore Morra B, 8-23-1894, Nathan B, Denman Etta, A2-25
Moore Opal H, 9-12-1913, Ellis, Lamon Bessie, A9-52
Moore Ora M, 6-25-1915, Harley, Hoffer Cecil, A9-95
Moore Orson C, 10-19-1934, Orson C, Smith Gladys L, A13-49
Moore Patricia L, 9-7-1935, Arthur R, Lobdell Genevieve J, A13-64
Moore Paul C, 12-30-1932, Clarence H, Wells Bessie M, A12-31
Moore Paul H, 9-16-1909, Jesse B, Inverarity Mary A, A8-50
Moore Ralph E, 4-22-1921, Edward C, Miller Nora M, A11-22
Moore Raymond E, 6-7-1910, Ellis C, Lamon Bessie E, A8-66
Moore Reuel, 10-27-1910, John P, Bradley Grace F, A8-76
Moore Robert L, 4-4-1928, Clarence H, Wells Bessie M, A12a-25
Moore Roberta R, 4-29-1938, Guy R, Feightner Ethol I, A13-106
Moore Ruth, 10-27-1910, John P, Bradley Grace F, A8-76
Moore Ruth, 5-4-1916, Ellis C, Lamon Bessie E, A10-19
Moore Stillborn, 10-19-1922, Ellis, Lamon Bessie, A11-53
Moore Verne G, 9-30-1901, Frank, Pointer Minnie, A4-12
Moore Vudale A, 10-26-1909, Albert M, Hosler Sylva I, A8-52
Moore W Harold, 3-19-1900, Edward, Miller Nora, A3-34
Moore Wanda J, 6-10-1933, Arthur R, Lobdell Genevieve J, A13-25
Moorehead Noah F, 10-15-1907, Evard E, Puntewky Harriett, A8-1
Moorhouse Female, 6-20-1887, John W, Monroe Mary R, A1-230
Moorhouse John B, 11-22-1894, John, Monroe Rebecca, A2-26
Moorhouse Mary F, 6-9-1891, John, --, A2-8
More Marie, 12-23-1900, Forrest, Steel Ada, A3-48
Moree Max J, 9-1-1904, Bert, Feightner Minnie, A5-22
Moree William R, 2-12-1907, Bert, Feightner Minnie, A6-14
Moreland Elwood E, 9-21-1908, Edgar C, Moreland Agnes M, A8-28
Morgan Betty R, 6-19-1925, William, Inks Ruth, A11-103
Morley David W, 9-21-1935, Morley Fred, Keasy Esther, L-66
Morr Barbara J, 8-30-1930, Justin W, Rice Evelyn, A12a-28
Morr Betty J, 10-10-1927, Philip M, Nichols Lalah, K3-72
Morr Betty J, 5-14-1933, Justin W, Rice Evelyn, A13-25
Morr Betty J, 5-14-1933, Justin W, Rice Evelyn, A13-25
Morr Charles W, 10-25-1938, Robert E, Wray Betty, K4-69
Morr Clayton W, 6-17-1937, John A, Christian Hildegard, K4-52
Morr Delbert E, 11-5-1938, John A, Christian Hilda, K4-70
Morr Evelyn B, 10-21-1903, John W, Koch Amanda, A5-1 & A7-12
Morr Jacqueline M, 6-19-1933, John A, Christen Hildegarde, K4-14
Morr James W, 5-10-1918, Justin W, Baker Helen, A10-66
Morr Jerry D, 12-1-1927, Justin W, Rice Evelyn, A12a-24
Morr John A, 2-5-1909, Joseph, Frick Lucy, K2-10
Morr John L, 5-1-1935, John A, Cristen Hildegard, K4-29
Morr John O, 6-25-1926, Justin W, Rice Evelyn, A7-32, A12-13
Morr Joseph C, 2-5-1912, Joseph, Frick Lucy B, K2-35
Morr Joseph E, 10-18-1907, Joseph E, -- Mary E, K2-1
Morr Justin W, 5-12-1899, John W, -- Amanda K, A3-22
Morr Marion D, 5-21-1934, Earl, Sedgwick Hannah R, K4-22
Morr Philip M Jr, 2-11-1932, Merle, Nichols Lalah B, K4-3
Morr Robert E, 12-27-1917, Joseph, Frick Lucy B, K2-90
Morr Robert J, 5-4-1925, Justin W, Rice Evelyn, A12a-21
Morr Robert J, 3-3-1934, Merle, Nichols Lalah, K4-20
Morr Rosellyn M, 1-27-1930, Merle, Nichols Lalah, K3-92
Morr Ruby M, 2-1-1915, Joseph, Frick Lucy B, K2-62
Morr Shirley M, 6-17-1929, Earl, Sedgwick Ruth, K3-88
Morrell John M, 7-21-1936, John W, Spangler Virginia M, K4-42
Morrell Male, 8-8-1903, Charles W, Baldwin Florence, A4-50
Morris Leroy, 9-15-1929, Anthony, Chiddister Wilma, A12-70
Morrison Dennis A, 5-10-1934, Howard A, Schwartz Gladys M, A13-41
Morrison Donna P, 3-14-1928, Merle, Gault Leora, K3-76
Morrison Edith L, 4-22-1933, Howard A, Schwartz Gladys M, A13-23
Morrison Ettie G, 5-15-1935, Howard, Swartz Gladys, A13-58
Morrison Joseph E, 7-18-1936, Howard A, Schwartz Gladys M, A13-78
Morrison Lefenne ? R, 4-29-1921, Russell, Tormey Madeline, K3-18
Morrison Male, 3-13-1883, W L, Koons Addie F, A1-66
Morrison Male, 9-11-1884, William L, Koons Addie, A1-142
Morrow Arthur M, 3-6-1910, Raymond A, Myers Mabel G, L-8
Morrow Female, 9-14-1887, Charles, Cochran Alvira, A1-144
Morrow George H, 4-5-1937, Odell, Hall Edna, K4-50
Morrow Male, 5-29-1882, Charles, Cochran Alvira, A1-16
Mortimore Earl, 4-20-1905, Jesse, Matthews Alice, K1-16
Mortimore Female, 5-21-1907, J, Mathews Alice, A6-19 - 5-31-1907 on K1-23
Mortimore Homer, 2-2-1910, Mike, Gretzinger Blanche, K2-18
Mortimore Jack H, 6-24-1926, Mike, Gretzinger Blanche, A12-12
Mortimore Male, 3-21-1906, George, Bowman Cora, K1-19
Mortimore Thomas J, 6-30-1935, Homer, Hollinger Reba, A13-61
Moseman Evelyn, 3-10-1916, Loyal, Fox Golda, L-24
Moseman George F, 2-10-1914, Loyal, Cox Golda, A9-59
Moseman James F, 2-11-1914, Loyal J, Cox Golda, L-19
Moseman Not Listed, 3-12-1894, Charles, --, A2-24
Moser Carolyn K, 10-22-1937, George, Huss Pauline, L-70
Moser Carl, 9-17-1936, George, Huss Pauline, A13-80
Moser Elsie M, 1-10-1918, Edward, Morris Jane, A10-75
Moser Eugene C, 10-23-1929, Charles, Emmitt Beulah, A12-71
Moser George B Jr. 5-21-1935, George B, Huss Pauline, A13-59
Moser Jackie V, 2-9-1934, Charles E, Emmitt Beulah, A13-37
Moser Larry E, 9-25-1935, Charles, Emmit Beulah, A13-64
Moser Marilyn J, 8-7-1937, Robert M, Hire Martha E, A13-94
Moser Marlene J, 9-10-1933, George, Huss Pauline, A13-29
Moser Mary E, 2-16-1931, Albert F, Meshberger Clara, A12-92
Moser Robert D, 9-8-1931, Charles, Emmitt Beulah, A12-103
Moser Sandra M, 7-3-1938, Charles, Emmitt Beulah, A13-111
Moses Benjamin H, 4-12-1909, Gottlieb, Dancer Mary, L-6
Moses Charles W, 7-22-1933, Robert C, Mahnesmith Ruth C, K4-15
Moses David F, 6-4-1932, Benjamin C, Eberly Helen J, K4-6
Moses Female, 4-20-1892, Elmer, Wolf Tillie, A2-13
Moses John C, 4-1-1937, Robert C, Mahnesmith Ruth C, K4-50
Moses Male, 1-25-1901, R S, Corwin --, K1-5 & A3-49
Moses Robert E, 5-5-1928, Benjamin C, Eberly Helen J, K3-77
Moses Robert L, 8-22-1929, Robert C, Mahnesmith Ruth C, K3-89
Mott Bernard E, 9-12-1924, Bernard E, Shew Alma B, A11-88
Mowat Leota E, 7-16-1932, Theodore, James Uteva, A13-9
Mowen Mary A, 9-28-1913, Clayton, Buchanan Mary, A9-49
Mowery Elnor, 1-8-1917, Jesse B, Mayres Eunice, A10-36
Mowery Lillian, 8-26-1910, Miles E, Maultby Marion, A8-72
Mowry Donald K, 5-28-1931, Clarence C, Loutzenhiser Helen M, A12-97
Mowrey Eugene S, 11-13-1928, Clarence C, Loutzenhiser Helen M, A12-53
Mowry Lionel K, 9-17-1930, Daniel E, Burtzner Mary I, A12-86
Moyer Orliff, 6-3-1882, DeWitt, Kesler Charlotte, A1-26
Mueller Jerald C, 9-20-1929, Robert, Waller Ruth, L-54
Mueller Laura L, 10-23-1920, Julius B, Hoffman Mabel L, A11-13
Mueller Robert W, 12-19-1901, Daniel E, Deibele Alzora, K1-7
Mueller William E, 3-19-1928, Robert, Waller Ruth, A12-42
Muesing Carl, 9-2-1902, Fred, Couts Vesta, K1-9 & A4-32
Muesing Dorothy G, 8-27-1916, Herman F, Crooks Laura C, K2-77
Muesing Dorothy J, 6-2-1916, Fred, Couts Vesta, K2-75
Muesing Edward, 3-7-1910, Edward C, Hess Clara K, A8-62
Muesing Floyd J, 3-7-1911, Fred C, Couts Vesta W, K2-26
Muesing Helen, 8-23-1916, Lewis F, Dudley Estella, K2-77
Muesing Margaret M, 5-14-1929, Edward, Hass Julia, K3-87
Muesing Paul, 1-26-1909, William F, Englebrecht Susa E, A8-37
Muesing Robert W, 3-7-1927, Edward, Haas Julia, K3-67
Muesing Ruth S, 11-14-1902, William, Englebrecht Susan, K1-10 & A4-35
Muesing Sylvia M, 6-1-1938, Paul O, Ramsey Opal, A13-108
Muesing Walter P, 8-6-1933, Paul O, Ramsey Opal E, K4-15
Muhl Male, 11-16-1905, Webster, Hostetter --, A5-46
Mulholland Beverly E, 4-11-1925, Orea, Jones Alice L, K3-52
Mulholland James N, 1-30-1925, Lyle, Deter Maudena, K3-50
Mulholland John W, 11-11-1937, John W, Halvorsen Maud, K4-57
Mulholland Male, 10-22-1887, James, Baker --, A1-246 & Old-11
Mulholland Martha J, 3-8-1927, Lyle, Deter Maudena, K3-67
Mulholland Olivia L, 3-5-1921, Orea, Jones Alice L, K3-17
Mulholland Orea E, 9-21-1928, Orea E, Jones Alice L, K3-81
Mulholland Shirley A, 4-1-1936, Lyle, Deter Maudena, K4-39
Mullen Female, 4-9-1890, Wesley B, Gray Ellen, A2-1
Mullen Hugh T, 5-22-1926, Charles H, Seng Mary M, K3-60
Mullen June M, 11-10-1919, Charles, Seng Margureta, K3-5
Mullen Lois J, 6-7-1932, Claude R, Billings Dorothy, L-59
Mullett Melvin, 11-4-1912, Alvin, Spicker Ada, A9-31
Mullin Charles E, 8-16-1873, James E, Bissicomer Maria, A1-138
Mullin Female, 10-1-1887, Elmer, Maggart Sarah, A1-244
Mullin Female, 5-30-1906, Elmer, Maggart Sarah, A6-4
Mullin Male, 7-22-1906, Kory, Rodgers Ida, A6-5
Mullin Milo, 6-3-1899, Elmer, Maggart Sarah, A3-23
Mummert Female, 11-22-1891, William C, Bitler Otie A, A2-11
Mummert Female, 3-15-1895, W C, Bitler Leota A, A2-29
Mummert George W, 7-20-1897, W C, Bitler Leota A, A3-2 - 7-29-1897 on A1-236
Mummert Maud L, 11-8-1884, William C, Bitler Leota, A1-152
Munday Floyd, 7-31-1901, Dayton, McHenry Lucy, A4-7
Mundell Janet K, 9-4-1938, Lewis E, Dillon Louise, K4-68
Mundell Jeannine R, 3-17-1937, Louis E, Dillon Louise, K4-49
Mundenhower Male, 10-21-1905, Andrew F, Smith Harriet, A5-45
Munk Charles M, 7-21-1933, Melvin L, Streb Mary E, A13-27
Munk Evelyn J, 6-2-1920, Forrest R, Smith Carrie, K3-11
Munk Ivan A, 9-26-1909, Frank E, Cole Mary J, A8-51
Munk James W, 12-24-1925, Melvin L, Streb Mary E, K3-57
Munk Jay, 7-30-1922, Forrest R, Smith Carrie, K3-29
Munk John D, 1-4-1916, Forrest, Smith Carrie, K2-71
Munk Katherine A, 6-6-1909, Cleora E, Stone May A, A8-49
Munk Kennith R, 2-6-1912, Forrest, Smith Carrie, K2-35
Munk Male, 8-14-1884, Jacob, Chamblin Elma, A1-138
Munk Male, 5-31-1886, John D, Ackerman --, A1-192
Munk Mandel A, 2-6-1892, Jacob, Chamblin Elma, A2-12
Munk Marceda M, 1-17-1929, Mandel A, Hague Deborah B, A12-57
Munk Mark A, 8-19-1922, Mandel A, Hague Deborah B, A11-50
Munk Mary F, 1-31-1917, Cleorie E, Brooms Marjorie M, K2-81
Munk Max M, 4-27-1911, William W, Gerber Ethel M, A8-87
Munk Melvin, 10-29-1896, J W, Chamblin Mary E, A2-38
Munk Norman R, 6-2-1918, Forrest, Smith Carrie, K2-94
Munk Paul R, 3-28-1927, Melvin L, Streb Mary E, K3-68
Munk Philip E, 8-31-1922, Cleorie E, Broome Marjorie M, K3-29
Munk Rex E, 2-14-1914, Forrest, Smith Carrie, K2-53 - 2-28-1914 on K1-24
Munk William C, 9-8-1916, William W, Gerver Ethel M, A10-28
Murley Evalyn A, 5-23-1910, Owen A, Myers Harriet A, K2-21
Murley Jacob D, 12-8-1913, Owen A, Myers Harriet A, K2-51
Murley Marcile E, 6-10-1912, O A, Myers Harriet A, K2-38
Murphy Alvin R, 10-30-1938, Floyd R, Bowen Opal A, A14-2
Murphy Betty J, 6-20-1928, John W, Chapman Cloe M, A12-47
Murphy Bonita M, 5-6-1924, John W, Chapman Cloe, A11-82
Murphy Cloe M, 10-9-1913, John, Chapman Cloe, A9-51
Murphy Denny I, 12-8-1931, Carl, Harroff Ida M, K4-2
Murphy Dora A, 10-20-1918, Fredrick H, Sexton Ivy, K2-97
Murphy Dorothy J, 10-18-1915, John W, Chapman Cloe M, A10-5
Murphy Estell L, 12-13-1933, Floyd, Harroff Opal, A13-34
Murphy Female, 10-20-1891, P Eston, Corless Lillian, A2-10
Murphy Floyd R, 4-4-1910, J W, Chapman Cloe M, A8-62
Murphy George C, 2-6-1931, Floyd, Harroff Opal, A12-92
Murphy George E, 4-16-1917, John W, Chapman Cloe M, A10-41
Murphy John Jr, 2-7-1922, John W, Chapman Cloe, A11-40
Murphy Kathleen A, 5-16-1930, Frederick, Bloomfield Ivia, K3-94
Murphy Kenneth A, 9-5-1930, Arthur A, Forman Flora E, A12-86
Murphy Kenneth R, 10-12-1929, John M, Chapman Cloe M, A12-71
Murphy Lela N, 9-21-1908, John W, Chapman Cloe M, A8-28
Murphy Leona E, 11-17-1920, Fred H, Bloomfield Ivy, K3-15
Murphy Leroy D, 8-25-1932, Floyd, Harroff Opal, A13-11
Murphy Male, 12-12-1886, Pat, --, A1-208
Murphy Male, 7-18-1907, John W, Chapman Cloe M, A6-24
Murphy Martha S, 12-8-1924, Frederick H, -- Ivie, K3-49
Murphy Mary A, 1-8-1938, Floyd, Harroff Opal, A13-100
Murphy Mary E, 1-4-1918, Robert, Dunn Lilla, A10-59
Murphy Marylin R, 11-12-1936, Floyd K, Bowen Opal A, A13-82
Murphy May F, 1-20-1926, John W, Chapman Cloe M, A12-5
Murphy Noama, 7-12-1913, Robert, Dunn Lilley, A9-44
Murphy Nora A, 7-24-1931, Cletus, Halsey Nora D, A12-99
Murphy Robert, 12-6-1911, John W, Chapman Cloe, A9-2
Murphy Robert L, 2-17-1915, Robert, Dunn Lillie, A9-84
Murphy Sarah E, 10-10-1925, Cletus, Halsey Nora D, A12-1
Murray Donald D, 1-6-1918, Orland, Robinson Elsie, A10-58
Murray Frank H, 9-20-1913, Henry, Penn Orpha, A9-49
Murray Julia G, 10-29-1911, Henry A, Penn Orpha, A8-98
Murray Keith W, 12-27-1918, Henry, Penn Orpha, A10-82
Murray Martha L, 10-18-1916, Edwin Y, Noffsinger F Olive, K2-78
Murray Robert W, 1-3-1923, Floyd, Hardenbrook Helen A, A11-58
Musselman Charles E, 8-4-1920, Charles, Miller Emma, L-34
Musselman Charles E, 2-4-1934, Charley H, Miller Emma, A13-37
Musselman Donald E, 11-15-1921, Charles, Miller Emma, L-37
Musselman Margaret, 5-25-1918, Charles, Miller Emma, A10-68
Musselman Mary J, 12-6-1931, Charles, Miller Emma, A12-106
Musselman Mildred M, 4-5-1916, Charles, Miller Emma, A10-18
Musselman Rosetta M, 2-18-1930, Charles, Miller Emma, A12-76
Musselman Ross M, 10-25-1930, Harvey, Storch Katie, A12-88
Musser Clara E, 11-14-1913, Henry, Fulford Belvia, A9-51
Musser Daniel, 7-8-1917, Henry, Fulford Belvia, L-27
Musser Donald M, 5-28-1916, Roy, Henderson Zelma P, K2-75
Musser Evelyn P, 9-27-1930, Henry, Fulford Belvia, A12-87
Musser Female, 10-15-1890, John, Cook Martha N, A2-4
Musser Female, 6-10-1892, John S, Cook Martha N, A2-14
Musser Female, 2-22-1900, Daniel, Heltzel Mary A, A3-33
Musser Francis L, 8-20-1915, Henry G, Fulford Belvia A, A10-1
Musser George R, 8-14-1920, Henry, Fulford Belvia, L-34
Musser Grover H, 10-22-1928, Henry, Fulford Belvia, A12-53
Musser Harry E, 1-6-1912, Henry, Fulford Belvia, A9-8
Musser John W, 7-25-1923, James W, Miller Esther E, A11-69
Musser Lois E, 2-26-1933, Henry G, Fulford Belvia A, L-61
Musser Oliver, 12-21-1926, Henry, Fulford Belvia, A12-22
Musser Orval J, 8-1-1898, John, Cook Martha, A3-11
Musser Roy J, 3-6-1915, Roy J, Henderson Pauline, K2-63
Musser Una C, 6-29-1926, James W, Miller Esther E, A12-13
Musser William L, 9-11-1910, Henry G, Fulford Belvia A, A8-72
Musser William P, 7-21-1932, James, Miller Esther, A13-10
Mutchler Marion P, 7-28-1909, Sam, Meyers Nancy, K2-14
Myer Charles C, 8-26-1915, Joseph, Bricker Lutea, A10-2
Myers Alice R, 8-8-1926, Linville H, Targgart Treadie M, A12-14
Myers Arthur E, 8-11-1885, Noah W, Brant Lucinda, A1-172
Myers Asa M, 9-13-1905, Charles M, Mayfield Maud, A5-42
Myers Basil L, 5-13-1931, Chester K, Shafer Ruth, A12-97
Myers Blanche L, 10-21-1922, Linville, -- Treadie, A11-53
Myers Bruce F, 2-5-1914, John C, Potts Elba, K1-24
Myers Calvin A, 5-4-1925,Clarence R, Sedgwick Pearl, K3-53
Myers Carl M, 9-3-1924, Linville, Targgart Treadie, A11-87
Myers Charles C, 9-10-1920, Charles, Carver Ella, A11-10
Myers Charlotte R, 10-5-1938, Vernon, Large Madonna, K4-69
Myers Claud H, 12-28-1928, John H, Miller Ina, A12-55
Myers Cleota I, 10-21-1911, Frank, Clark Clara, A8-98
Myers Donald F, 8-15-1926, Franklin L, Eckels Hazel Z, A12-16
Myers Dorothy E, 1-9-1923, Franklin L, Eckels Hazel Z, A11-58
Myers Ethelyn L, 9-4-1909, Homer F, Frick Nellie M, A8-50
Myers Eva B, 11-18-1910, Irvin H, McDonald Alice, A8-79
Myers Evelyn M, 3-X-1924, Carl F, Walters Bertha C, A12a-19
Myers Female, 7-26-1882, Fred, Charles Lillie, A1-28
Myers Faye C, 8-5-1883, William D, -- Mettie A, A1-92
Myers Female, 8-21-1899, John, Starkey --, A3-25
Myers Female, 1-17-1902, C O, Reinoehl Ella, A4-18
Myers Female, 1-6-1905, William L, Pollock Nora, A5-29
Myers Female, 7-26-1914, Ernest E, Martin Phoebe O, K2-58
Myers Herbert A, 12-14-1928, Lloyd, Eckels Hazel Z, A12-55
Myers Herbert V, 9-23-1909, Jerry M, Stroh Winnie A, K2-15
Myers Jack C, 9-16-1909, Charles W, Green Sarah O, A8-49
Myers James G, 1-24-1916, Emery E, Martin Phoebe O, K2-71
Myers Jean L, 2-3-1930, Edward L, Bolton Gladys I, K3-92
Myers June L, 6-14-1917, Horace E, Pollock Florence E, A10-44
Myers Lee A, 3-9-1927, Clifford R, Plesher Marie, A122-26
Myers Leona M, 7-31-1915, Henry F, Clark Clara M, A9-97
Myers Lloyd H, 5-13-1932, Linville H, Targgart Treadie M, A13-6
Myers Male Twins, 1-23-1883, Ira, Smalley Hester A, A1-62
Myers Male, 11-12-1883, George, Owen --, A1-104
Myers Male, 8-22-1892, John, --, K1-1
Myers Male, 4-20-1901, William, Pollock Nora, A4-2
Myers Male, 4-27-1904, Irvin, McDonald Alice, A5-12 - (Listed individually twice - twins?)
Myers Male, 7-16-1905, W H, Wolf --, A5-39
Myers Male Twins, 5-10-1906, W F, Busz Emma, A6-2
Myers Male, 4-2-1916, Charles T, Carver Ella, A10-17
Myers Margaret E, 10-7-1919, Horace E, Pollock Florence E, K3-5
Myers Margarett A, 3-7-1916, Noble C, Wideman Mable L, A10-15
Myers Marion M, 8-26-1917, Franklin L, Eckels Hazel Z, A10-50
Myers Martha A, 1-1-1934, Paul L, Shambaugh Helen E, A13-34 - also entered as 1-3-1934
Myers Mary V, 6-19-1914, Clifford R, Becker Audra M, A9-68
Myers Maurine V, 2-2-1917, Emery E, Martin Phoebe O, K2-81
Myers Merl E, 12-6-1920, Franklin L, Eckels Hazel Z, A11-14
Myers Peggy E, 8-17-1922, Char E, Yanks Viola E, A12a-17
Myers Phyllis J, 8-1-1923, Emory E, Martin Phoebe O, K3-36
Myers Richard C, 6-26-1917, Ray, Seitz Lela E, L-27
Myers Ross W, 8-18-1922, Clarence R, Sedgewick Pearl, K3-29
Myers Ruby I, 11-2-1912, Clifford, Becker Audra M, K2-42
Myers Ruth, 3-8-1899, --, Rines Minnie, A3-18
Myers Victor L, 1-11-1908, Ira, Shaffer Lizzie, A8-9
Myers Virginia L, 5-22-1918, Russell R, Brinneman Emma, A10-67
Myers Virginia M, 5-19-1916, Frank J, Murley Hazel M, K2-75
Myers Willard A, 6-16-1913, Charles, Carver Ella, A9-43
Myers William R, 7-24-1924, Glen R, Martz Esther A, K3-44
Myers William T, 8-22-1892, John, --,A2-15
Myerson Ervin P, 3-25-1933, Ervin P, Rosenston Goldye, L-61
Mynhier Robert G, 2-12-1929, Joseph H, Hunt Eva, A12-58
Mynhier Roy D, 1-19-1933, Joseph H, Hunt Eva, A13-18


Noble Notes: God give me the serenity to accept the people I cannot change; the courage to change the one I can;
and the wisdom to know....it's me.