Noble County Birth Records - AB
For personal use only - May not be copied and published on other websites or hard copy records.
To Births Preface

Name, Date, Father, Mother, Book-Page Number
Abbott Gail E, 1-7-1938, Robert, Russell Nordine, K4-59
Abbott Paul W, 1-15-1933, William C, Brown Mabel E, A13-18
Abrams Del S, 10-19-1910, Franks Harry, Hamilton Blanche M, A8-75
Aburn Don A, 3-2-1918, William, Hawk Iva, A10-64
Aburn Dortha I, 11-13-1907, William T, Hawk Iva M, A8-4
Aburn Harmon U, 1-20-1910, William, Hawk Iva M, A8-59
Acker Barbara A, 9-8-1935, Ervin, Winebrenner Josephine, K4-33
Acker Catherine, 11-29-1927, Alva, Hills Mignon, A12-38
Acker Hazel B, 10-5-1911, Alva, Hills Mignon, K2-31
Acker June L, 6-6-1928, Raymond C, Kitchen Lillian L, K3-78
Acker Lester D, 5-3-1927, Lester L, Welch Etta M, K3-69
Acker Margaret D, 3-23-1938, Roy T, Winebrenner Dorothy, K4-63
Acker Orpha, 1-15-1920, Alva, Hills Mignon, K3-7
Acker Oscar, 1-15-1920, Alva, Hills Mignon, K3-7
Acker Phyllis I, 1-14-1938, Raymond C, Wagner Ersline, K4-59
Acker Raymond C, 12-5-1908, Alva, Hills Elsie M, A8-34
Acker Robert L, 1-26-1930, Alva, Hills Mignon, K3-92
Acker Ruth, 11-21-1918, Alva, Hills Mignon, K2-98
Acker Wilma, 1-4-1908, Frank E, Wright Ina B, K2-3
Ackerman Betty J, 12-14-1929, Edward M, Coates Florence, A12-73
Ackerman Charles, 8-21-1886, George E, Ruffner --, A1-202
Ackerman Crystal R, 10-20-1908, David, Strater Gertrude, K2-9
Ackerman Eddie, 3-13-1882, George, Ruffner Sarah, A1-12
Ackerman Edward, 9-15-1906, Edward, Young Lillian, A6-7 
Ackerman Elenor M, 12-16-1931, Edward, Lowe Florence, A12-107
Ackerman Ernestine, 9-15-1912, Earnest, Bechberger Vesta, A9-26
Ackerman Ethel M, 1-1-1926, Carl G, Hofferman Hattie M, A12-5
Ackerman Fay D, 1-24-1919, Edward A, Young Lillian K, A10-84
Ackerman Female, 11-X-1883, George, Ruffner Sarah, A1-108
Ackerman Female, 12-X-1883, John, Shew --, A1-108
Ackerman Female, 11-18-1899, Simon, Schloss Hattie, A3-28
Ackerman Female, 8-9-1903, Simon, Schloss Hattie, A4-50
Ackerman Francis L, 10-9-1925, Edward, Coats Florence, A12-1
Ackerman Harold W, 8-2-1924, J William, Feller Della N, A11-86
Ackerman Hazel, 6-6-1910, Sam, Wilks Myrtle, A8-69
Ackerman Helen P, 6-30-1916, Charles E, Lock Pearl B, K2-76
Ackerman John W, 7-19-1903, David, Strater Gertrude M, K1-12
Ackerman Joseph L, 1-30-1933, Joseph E, Coates Florence, K4-11
Ackerman Kathryn L, 4-17-1927, Ed M, Lowe Florence F, K3-68
Ackerman Lawrence A, 9-12-1934, William J, Feller Della, A13-47
Ackerman Mable L, 6-22-1910, E A, Young Lillian, A8-66
Ackerman Male, 10-13-1904, Ferd, Schloss Blanche, A5-23
Ackerman Marion E, 12-23-1928, Edward M, Coats Florence F, A12-56
Ackerman Nora M, 11-16-1912, John W, Bloom Bessie A, A9-30
Ackerman Orpha A, 7-3-1914, Edward, Young Lillian K, A9-70
Ackerman Phillip W, 5-18-1938, Edward, Lowe Florence, K4-64
Ackerman Ralph L, 8-7-1916, Edward, Young Lillian K, A10-28
Ackerman Robert L, 9-23-1923, Edward, Young Lillian K, A11-72
Ackerman Ruby M, 12-7-1920, Edward, Young Lillian, A11-14
Ackerman Ruth I, 12-10-1923, Carl, Hofferman Hattie M, A11-75
Ackerman Stanley D, 2-4-1933, William J, Feller Della, A13-19
Ackerman Susie I, 5-19-1919, William E, Bechberger Vesta E, A10-89
Ackerman Suzanne M, 11-8-1938, Ralph L, Black Mary M, A14-2
Ackerman Vera, 6-27-1902, Ed, Young Lillian, A4-26
Ackley Male, 9-27-1883, D F, Brown Ida F, A1-94
Adair Arthur T, 9-10-1916, John N, Williamson Letha M, A10-28
Adair Coral N, 4-14-1907, Adrian A, Caldwell --, A6-17
Adair Dean C, 7-4-1931, Don, Kiester Juanita, A12-99
Adair Donald C, 8-8-1918, Edwin W, Harroff Nellie I, A10-78
Adair Donald L, 6-29-1907, John W, Knapp Ella, A6-22
Adair Earl H, 1-30-1912, Walter, Harroff Nellie, A9-6
Adair Edwin R, 12-14-1907, Edwin L, Prickett Alice, A9-4
Adair Eva D, 7-23-1908, Edwin W, Harroff Nellie I, A8-24
Adair Female, 11-8-1883, W A, Warner Losina, A1-100
Adair Female, 8-3-1899, John W, McMann Amelia, A7-2
Adair Female, 2-4-1905, Gordon, Dolan --, A5-31
Adair Glenden S, 12-10-1913, W, Scott Jettie, A9-53
Adair Harry D, 5-18-1917, Hobart E, Boner Mamie O, A10-43
Adair Harry E, 7-22-1898, D Jordon, Mock --, A3-10
Adair Jono, 1-1-1911, Curtis William N, Scott Jettie L, A9-4
Adair Joseph N, 12-8-1905, John W, Knapp Ella, A5-47
Adair Kay W, 12-19-1931, Merle, Hill Alice, A12-107
Adair Male, 2-8-1906, William N, Calhoun Mary, A5-52
Adair Mary R, 1-3-1910, Walter, Harroff Nellie, A8-70
Adair Max, 10-2-1919, Hobart, Boner Mamie, A10-97
Adair Merle, 6-23-1901, John, Knapp Ella, A4-7
Adair Pearl H, 1-12-1912, Walter, Harroff Nellie, A9-6
Adair Ronald S, 8-8-1918, Edwin W, Harroff Nellie I, A10-78
Adair Vance N, 5-21-1900, E L, Prickett --, A3-38
Adair William F, 3-13-1915, Walter, Harroff Nellie, A9-86
Adams Pauline M, 5-23-1913, Harry E, Grobert Catherine, A9-42
Adams Archie, 9-30-1911, Archie, Yonkers Bessie, A8-97
Adams Barbara A, 9-16-1926, Cedric R, Reeb Edith M, A12-18
Adams Elmer N, 8-16-1884, George, Lehman Kate, A1-138
Adams Ethel M, 12-1882, George W, Lehman Kate, A1-48
Adams Female, 11-3-1889, Sam, Long Alvira, A1-306
Adams Female, 4-20-1890, John, --, A1-318 & A2-1
Adams Female, 7-17-1892, Frank, Wood --, A2-15 & K1-1
Adams Glenna G, 5-19-1935, Harry E, Cornell Mildred J, K4-30
Adams Grant W, 5-29-1933, Frank E, Baughman Lucile V, K4-14
Adams Harry E, 12-31-1906, John, Wallace --, Av1-30
Adams Homer B Jr, 1-7-1923, Sylvester S, Grossman Roselda J, K3-33
Adams John W, 8-4-1936, Wallace T, Strater Jean, K4-43
Adams Male, 3-19-1882, Samuel H, Cregue Mahala E, A1-12
Adams Male, 7-11-1884, Samuel H, Creager Melissa, A1-134
Adams Male, 5-16-1901, Frank, Wood --, A4-3
Adams Male, 3-28-1931, Robert N, Perkins Dorothy, K3-100
AdamsMarilyn S, 5-2-1937, Robert N, Perkins Dorothy, K4-51
Adams Mary C, 4-24-1936, Cedric R, Reeb Edith A, A13-73
Adams Nancy E, 12-14-1925, Homer B, Stoskopf Margaret, K3-57
Adams Reuben H Jr, 7-8-1927, Reuben H, Calkins Mary P, K3-70
Adams Robert C, 3-28-1931, Adams Robert N, Perkins Dorothy, K3-101
Adams Robert J, 2-17-1923, Reuben H, Calkins Mary P, K3-33
Adams Robert N, 6-22-1904, John, Wallace --, Av1-29 & A5-15
Adams Russell W, 10-12-1902, Frank, Wert --, A4-34
Adams Wallace T, 9-2-1902, John, Wallace --, Av1-28
Adams William B, 4-8-1921, Webster, Paisley Mary, A11-22
Adams William H, 11-13-1928, Clarence H, Freeland Miriam, K3-82
Adamski Lawrence S, 11-12-1917, Stanislaw, Grams Anna, A10-56
Addis Althea, 7-19-1914, Bert, Lamon Ethel E, A9-71
Addis Audrey J, 12-3-1926, Benjamin M, Banks Tillie M, A12-21
Addis Carl, 11-5-1903, Sam, Kepford --, A5-3
Addis Charlotte E, 8-31-1890, William, Mohn Cass, A2-3
Addis Female, 4-8-1884, Milton, Skeels Sarah, A1-124
Addis Female, 9-X-1884, Jefferson, Martin Ida, A1-140
Addis Female, 3-27-1885, John, Martin Alma, A1-162
Addis Female, 4-5-1885, Samuel, Clark Eva, A1-164
Addis Female, 2-5-1894, --, Mohn Cass, A2-23
Addis Female, 8-8-1900, Sam, Kepford --, A3-41
Addis Female, 3-10-1916, William, Beesecker Rose, A10-16
Addis Forrest L, 12-26-1920, Forrest, Beesecker Clara M, A11-15
Addis Guy, 1-24-1906, William, Beesecker Rose, A5-50
Addis Hazel M, 10-12-1909, George W, Wygant Sadie E, A8-51
Addis Joan S, 11-10-1930, Benjamin M, Banks Tillie M, A12-88
Addis John F, 9-11-1911, Jacob A, Kister Mary S, A8-96
Addis John F Jr, 11-22-1936, John F, Claxton Mary E, A13-83
Addis John W, 10-8-1883, Jefferson, Wilkins Mary, A1-98
Addis Lawrence M, 6-20-1902, Albert L, Huff Mary, A4-27
Addis Leonard M, 5-20-1912, Charles W, Christlieb Alta L, A9-20
Addis Lucille, 6-2-1900, Albert, Huff Mary, A3-39
Addis Luella M, 1-1-1919, Willard, Christlieb Alta, A10-86
Addis Mae L, 10-9-1920, Benjamin M, Banks Tillie M, A11-12
Addis Male, 6-24-1887, Sam, Kepford Eva, A1-232
Addis Male, 8-6-1887, Jeff, Martin Ida, A1-236
Addis Male, 5-27-1892, Sam, Clark --, A2-14
Addis Male, 8-28-1897, --, Addis --, A3-2
Addis Male, 9-5-1897, --, Skeels --, A3-2
Addis Maxine R, 5-11-1924, Benjamin M, Banks Tillie M, A11-82
Addis Not Listed, 5-27-1892, Milt, Skeels --, A2-14
Addis Opal M, 3-17-1914, William, Beesecker Rose A, A9-63
Addis Ora, 3-18-1904, William, Beesecker Rosa A, A8-44
Addis Samuel H, 9-4-1916, Berton, Lamon Effie E, A10-28
Addis Wilbur I, 1-2-1929, Willard C, Christlieb Alta, A12-56
Addis Wilda I, 11-12-1922, Willard C, Christlieb Alta L, A11-56
Agard Female, 7-31-1882, John, -- Ella, A1-34
Agard Female, 8-30-1883, F W, Wills Julia, A1-90
Agard Rosella, 11-8-1886, Ransom, Wills Dora, A1-206
Agee Female, 6-14-1883, James P, Archer Hattie, A1-80
Ahrens Female, 11-11-1882, Ferdinand, --, A1-48
Aichele Cleo J, 10-20-1917, Albert, Hansen Gusta M, K2-88
Aichele Richard L, 5-14-1928, Albert, Hansen Augusta M, K3-77
Aikens Harry R, 9-6-1892, William, Tryon Abigail, A2-16 & K1-1
Ake Harry J, 11-2-1928, Elmer C, Artman Marjorie, A12-53
Aker Evelyn, 6-28-1912, Earl, Roberts Edna, L-15
Akers Donald G, 11-16-1915, Millard, Pippenger Edna, A10-8
Akers Female, 1-26-1886, Robert, Scarlett Lois, A1-184
Akers Male, 4-1-1884, Robert S, Scarlett Lois, A1-124
Akers R F, 3-2-1882, Robert F, Scarlett Lois, A1-4
Akey Leavitt W, 1-2-1921, Leavitt L, Lochner Edith C, A11-16
Akey Male, 12-30-1922, Leavitt L, Lochner Edith C, A11-58
Akey Virginia M, 1-18-1925, Leavitt L, Lochner Edith C, A11-95
Albaugh Bertha A, 5-11-1912, Samuel E, Cleland Cora B, K2-38
Albaugh Betty L, 2-12-1932, Clarence L, Marshall Katherine J, A13-4
Albaugh Dale R, 5-4-1914, Frank, Eckels Elvira M, A9-66
Albaugh Dean B, 9-26-1935, Clarence L, Marshall Catherine J, A13-64
Albaugh Evelyn, 7-26-1920, Samuel, Cleland Cora, K3-11
Albaugh Francis I, 9-22-1937, Clarence, Marshall Katherine, K4-55
Albaugh Guy, 2-19-1907, Samuel, Cleland Cora, A6-14
Albaugh Iona G, 3-17-1908, Frank, Eckels Alvira, A8-15
Albaugh Lucile, 6-1-1915, Samuel E, Cleland Cora B, A9-95
Albaugh Male, 12-15-1902, Samuel, Cleland Cora B, A4-37
Albaugh Male, 8-30-1904, Sam, --, A5-20
Albaugh Male, 8-20-1906, --, Eckels --, A6-6
Albaugh Ortha M, 4-3-1910, Frank, Eckels Elvira, A8-63
Albaugh Patricia L, 8-25-1934, Thurlow, Iddings Ruth, A13-46
Albaugh Richard L, 11-28-1929, Thurlow W, Iddings Ruth, A12-73
Albaugh Robert L, 12-20-1933, Clarence L, Marshall Kathryn J, A7-32
Albaugh Robert W, 6-22-1919, Walter R, Lieberenz Florence B, K3-3
Albaugh Viola M, 6-21-1910, -- , Cleland Cora, A8-68
Albaugh Walter, 7-11-1895, John, Ruheft Kate, A2-32
Albers Katherine L, 6-30-1923, Lawrence J, Raubert Helen, L-41
Albers Margaret E, 11-25-1915, Lawrence, Raubert Helen, L-23
Albert Female, 6-28-1886, Dave, Young Mary, A1-196
Albert Female, 9-13-1904, Charles, Walker Melinda, A5-22
Albert Male, 2-19-1902, D, Young --, A4-20
Albert Ocie B, 3-27-1903, Charley, Walker Malinda E, A4-43
Albertson Charles N, 8-1-1922, Carl, Eaton Leone, A11-48
Albertson Evelyn, 10-21-1921, Walter, Bixler Flossie, A11-33
Albertson Pearl A, 4-9-1926, Carl, Eaton Leona, A12-9
Albrecht Calvin D, 11-5-1905, Ed, Keim Ada, A5-45 & A7-2
Albright Charles H, 9-7-1921, Ernest L, Vining Gladys F, K3-21
Albright Donald D, 5-20-1928, Earl S, Zimmerman Fern, K3-77
Albright Dorcas 10-13-1926, Earl S, Zimmerman Fern, K3-63
Albright Wilma J, 11-6-1926, Arlie A, Jackson Mary E, K3-64
Alderman Mattie, 3-21-1883, G F, Daley Mannie, A1-58
Aldrich Amanda E, 6-9-1929, Lloyd, Morr Evelyn B, A12-63
Aldrich Edward L, 6-8-1936, Edward, Smolinski Leora, A13-77
Aldrich Lloyd W, 8-25-1930,  Lloyd W, Morr Evelyn B, A12a-28
Alexander Kenneth F, 5-16-1931, Lawrence R, Nine Treva, K3-102
Alexander Lloyd O, 2-18-1935, Robert L, Nine Treva, K4-27
Alexander Male, 10-10-1882, T M, Hook Mary J, A1-54
Alexander Edna G, 1-24-1912, Pierre, Rouch Sadie, K2-35
Alford Male, 4-4-1887, Orvil, Deue Lulu, A1-224
Alfrey Betty J, 4-23-1933, Allie Y, Gangwer Lura, A13-23
Alfrey Dorthy M, 3-23-1935, Allie Y, Gangwer Lura N, A13-56
Alfrey Margaret L, 12-17-1921, Allie, Gangwer Lura, L-38
Alfrey Metta P, 3-25-1938, Allie, Gangwer Lura, A13-103
Alfrey Robert D, 3-X-1927, Allie Y, Gangwer Lura, A12-30
Alfrey Rose L, 6-6-1923, Allie Y, Gangwer Lura, A11-66
Alfrey Veda M, 2-1-1931, Allie, Gangwer Lura,A12-93
Alheim Betty J, 7-10-1923, Chester B, Pendray Laura, A11-68
Alheim Chester W, 10-24-1921, Boyd C, Pendray Laura I, A11-33
Alheim Male, 11-18-1900, John A, Spencer Lydia, A3-46
Alheim Max A, 1-9-1914, Chester B, Pendray Irene, K2-53
Alheim Virginia E, 4-21-1917, Chester B, Pendray Irene, K2-83
Allen Connie L, 7-21-1938, Ralph W, Emahiser Mary M, A13-111
Allen Female, 7-7-1886, Albert W, Converse Margaret E, A1-198
Allen Female, 2-24-1888, Albert W, Converse Margaret E, A1-260
Allen Female, 4-15-1889, Wilber, McHenry Rose, A1-290
Allen Female, 9-11-1901, Roy, Mohart --, A4-11
Allen Jackie J, 2-15-1933, Earl L, Healer Doris, A13-20
Allen Josephine, 5-26-1900, A J B, Holterman Lizzie, A3-38
Allen Male, 7-27-1883, W R, McHenry Rose, A1-84
Allen Nadine L, 2-16-1923, Marion L, Corson Winifred E, K3-34
Allison Maryjune A, 10-9-1927, Loyd G, Weirich Bessie, K3-72
Allman Female, 3-3-1882, Nelson, Vallon Alice, A1-10
Allman Forrest R, 1-13-1910, William, Spaun Iona, A8-61
Allman Male, 10-22-1903, W H, Spair Iona, A5-2
Allread Nancy J, 5-30-1936, Woodrow W, Newman Mary E, K4-41
Allread Robert L,10-19-1938, Woodrow, Newman Mary E, K4-69
Alshaus Male, 7-19-1885, Pete, Heffner Mettie, A1-170
Alspaugh Elmer J, 10-26-1922, Elmer, Hill Cecilia, A11-54
Alt John J, 1-22-1924, Joseph J, Pairon Flossie S, K3-40
Alt Mercedis I, 5-5-1922, Joseph J, Pairon Flossie S, K3-27
Altimus Beatrice M, 12-19-1937, Charlie A, Schwartz Letha M, A13-99
Altimus Dona B, 11-20-1921, Fred, Pressler Zina, A1-35
Altimus Dorothy B, 6-10-1914, Andrew W, Reidenbach Rosetta, A9-68
Altimus Female, 9-12-1882, Abraham, Dias Catherine, A1-40
Altimus Female, 7-3-1907, Willis, Reidenbach Rosetta, A6-23
Altimus Harry W, 10-13-1916, Willis, Reidenbach, Rosetta, A10-31
Altimus Howard, 10-14-1900, A W, Reidenbach Rosetta, A3-45
Altimus Latta R, 11-19-1915, Fred, Pressler Zina, A10-7
Altimus Leroy H, 8-30-1929, Charles H, Varner Iva, A12-69
Altimus Mabel M, 4-18-1905, Willis, -- Rosetta, A5-35
Altimus Margie, 8-18-1910, Spank, Wenner Grace, A8-71
Altimus Mildred, 7-14-1908, Alonzo, Wenner Grace, A8-24
Altimus Ranson D, 7-2-1903, Andrew W, Reidenbach Rosetta, A4-48
Altimus Shirley L, 4-18-1938, Harry W, Walburn Myrtle J, A13-105
Altimus Virgil E, 9-10-1935, Charlie, Schwartz Letha, A13-63
Altimus Virginia, 1-13-1915, Spank, Wenner Grace, A9-99
Altimus Willie T, 6-4-1905, Alonzo, Wenner Grace, A5-37
Alvord Guy, 3-17-1891, Samuel, Bidwell Miranda, A2-7
Alvord Male, 9-5-1887, Samuel, Bidwell Miranda, A1-240
Alwine Beverly I, 4-27-1927, Alfred R, Stringfellow Thelma F, A12-29
Alwine Jo A, 4-14-1938, Collen G, Stump Evelyn F, A13-105
Alwine Lois T, 9-13-1934, Alfred R, Stringfellow Thelma F, A13-47
Amans Mary L, 8-14-1931, Vernon R, Johnson Florence A,A12-101
Ameling Robert, 2-26-1921, Theodore, Biggs Katrine, L-36
Amick Betty J, 3-10-1926, Charles E, Speaker Mary E, A12-8
Amick Female, 7-9-1923, Charles, Speaker Etta, A11-68
Amick Harrold L, 3-17-1912, Charles E, Speaker Mary E, A9-14
Amick Maggie E, 12-24-1914, Charles E, Speaker Mary E, A9-79
Amick Viola P, 2-25-1909, Charley E, Speaker Mary E, A8-39
Amos Carolyn A, 6-6-1934, Roscoe E, Nelson Dorothy, K4-22
Amos Female, 11-5-1899, Ed, Cookingham --, A3-28
Amos Female, 7-8-1901, Ed, Cookingham --, K1-6
Amos Female, 7-8-1902, William, Cookingham --, A4-8
Amos Robert L, 8-22-1902, C E, Cookingham --, A4-30 & K1-9
Amsden Female, 8-13-1887, Daniel, Laird Birdie A, A1-238
Amsden Male, 5-13-1892, Nathan, Sprague --, A2-14
Ananias Basilios, 7-20-1922, George, Owens Alice, K3-28
Ananias John, 6-12-1929, George, Owens Alice, A12-63
Ananias Maria, 8-15-1921, George, -- Alice, K3-20
Ananias Martha, 4-24-1924, George, Owens Alice E, K3-42
Ande Evelyn M, 9-24-1918, Bernard, Johnson Bessie, L-30
Ande Leroy E, 11-30-1919, Bernard, Johnson Bessie, L-32
Anderson Alfred, 12-8-1907, Charles, Benjamin Isabelle, A8-7
Anderson Barbara J, 8-8-1935, Frank L, Stafford Catharine M, Av-12
Anderson Charles L, 11-30-1928, Charles W, Overman Mary H, L-52
Anderson Charles R, 9-X-1904, Charles, Benjamin Bell, A5-21
Anderson Chester, 12-2-1914, Jesse, Jacobs Mary M, C-5
Anderson Clara, 10-8-1885, Jerry, Bainter Sarah, A1-180
Anderson Dorthy, 8-6-1918, Joseph, Weimer Nora, A10-72
Anderson Ellen, 4-2-1906, Charles, Benjamin Bell, A6-1
Anderson Ester R, 12-25-1925, Arthur, Demske Clara J, K3-57
Anderson Eva M, 12-22-1918, Clyde M, Betzner Ethel M, A10-83
Anderson Eva M, 8-18-1915, Joseph, Weimer Nora, A10-2
Anderson Frank L, 1-2-1913, Joseph, Weimer Nora, A9-34
Anderson Gerald V, 2-19-1928, William, Barrows Cecile, A12-41
Anderson Harry T, 2-27-1917, Joseph, Weimer Nora, A10-38
Anderson Helen D, 3-29-1917, Clyde M, Betzner Ethel M, A10-40
Anderson Helen P, 1-29-1914, J E, Rousch Mary E, L-19
Anderson James A, 2-7-1919 James W, Church Mary, K2-99
Anderson Louise V, 10-25-1934, Howard J, Pfleidner Loretta P, A13-49
Anderson Male, 8-25-1882, Thomas, Moore Elizabeth, A1-38
Anderson Male, 10-1-1883, Joseph, Bainter Sarah B, A1-100
Anderson Male, 1-14-1912, Joseph, Weimer Nora, A9-9
Anderson Margret, 14-1-1910, Charles, Benjamin Isebell, C-3
Anderson Martha J, 2-11-1922, Joseph, Weimer Nora, A11-40
Anderson Mary A, 2-20-1916, J E, Rausch Mary, L-24
Anderson Mary, 12-13-1900, Glenn J, Anderson Martha B, A3-48
Anderson Murland E, 7-28-1919, Filmer S, Haase Blanche, A10-93
Anderson Orval, 10-9-1903, Charles, Benjamin Belle, A5-1
Anderson Patricia M, 1-9-1938, Harry T, Ross Geraldine R, A13-100
Andrews Blanche, 11-22-1914, Marshall L, Conkle Mary M, A9-79
Andrews Harriet H, 6-28-1932, Zacharias A, Kimmell Harriet E, L-60
Andrews Harrold, 10-24-1911, Orsen, Gibson Grace, A8-98
Andrews Johantha, 2-2-1930, Zacharias A, Kimmell Harriett E, L-55
Anspaugh Doran J, 10-17-1907, Lawrence J, Friend Sarah, A8-1
Anspaugh Edna H, 11-10-1906, Emmett E, Daniels Hattie, A6-11 - 10-10-1901 on A7-2
Anspaugh Hecil, 10-10-1901, Lawrence, Friend Sarah, A4-13 & A7-2
Anspaugh Male, 6-30-1891, Emmett, Daniels Hattie, A2-8
Anspaugh Male, 6-4-1900, --, Anspaugh --, A3-39
Anspaugh Uba, 7-11-1897, Emmett, Daniels Hattie, A3-2
Antrup Male, 7-12-1904, Charles, Wallingford Hannah, A5-17 & K1-14
Applegate Billie J, 8-15-1927, John V, Moughler Maude M, A12-34
Applegate Donnabelle, 4-20-1938, Harrison, Foster Thelma, K4-63
Applegate Female, 7-2-1899, E, Gaff Cora, A3-24
Applegate James A, 10-28-1922, James, Ball Blanch L, A11-54
Appleman Ann T, 12-25-1932, William R, Keller Gertrude C, K4-11
Appleman Barbary J, 5-10-1928, William R, Keller Gertrude C, K3-77
Appleman Charles C, 6-26-1935, William R, Keller Gertrude C, K4-31
Appleman John H, 4-17-1924, William R, Keller Gertrude C, K3-42
Appleman Philip D, 2-8-1926, William, Keller Gertrude S, K3-59
Appleman Phyllis V, 3-30-1922, Glenn S, Walker Anna M, A12a-16
Appleman Robert L, 8-13-1928, Glenn S, Walker Anna M, A12a-25
Arantz Female, 5-29-1892, John, --, A2-14 & K1-1
Archer Barbara S, 4-11-1930,  Charles, Needles Josephine, A12-79
Archer Betty J, 7-16-1927, Cecil, Hill Dortha, A12-33
Archer Burton L, 2-16-1903, Benjamin, Wyland Vinie, A4-41
Archer Clair W, 10-5-1924, Elbert, Anderson Alma, A11-91
Archer Female, 5-29-1882, George, Hursey Eliza E, A1-26
Archer Female, 9-13-1887, Simon, Crago Clementine, A1-242
Archer Female, 4-19-1900, Simon, Crago --, A3-36
Archer Frances L, 1-14-1921, Charles, Needles Josephine, A11-16
Archer Frederick W, 8-15-1913, Charles L, Needles Aubrey, A9-47
Archer Harold D, 9-27-1931, Stacy, Crothers Florence,A12-103
Archer Iris G, 10-18-1914, Charles L, Needles Aubrey, A9-76
Archer Lena B, 6-27-1887, Ellison, Hart Susan, A1-232
Archer Lloyd D, 10-2-1913, Benjamin, Kring Anna, A9-50
Archer Male, 5-5-1883, Ellison, Hart Susan, A1-74
Archer Male, 2-6-1916, Benjamin F, Kring Anna B, A10-13
Archer Marjorie E, 11-9-1920, Samuel L, Archer Etta M, C-6
Archer Nina J, 10-22-1923, Benajmin F, Kring Anna B, A11-73
Archer Stacey H, 7-7-1910, Charles, Gray Elva E, A8-71
Archer Violet W, 3-7-1909, Thomas, Gray Elva E, A8-44
Arehart Alice J, 4-7-1919, Howard L, Rimmel Alice V, A10-89
Arehart Female, 1-30-1905, George, Rawson Matie, A5-29
Arehart Male, 2-5-1906, George, Rawson Mate, A5-51
Arehart Marjorie, 9-13-1909, George, Rawson Mary L, A8-53
Arehart Philip L, 2-29-1932, Glen R, McConnell Wiladean, K4-4
Argitor Mary J, 5-13-1927, George, Sovatski Helen, K3-69
Armstrong Alton R, 3-11-1913, David, Smith Ruth, A9-38
Armstrong Anna E, 6-8-1935, Troy C, Pulskamp Marcella, K4-30
Armstrong Female, 11-28-1891, George, Walker Hattie, A2-10
Armstrong Harold S, 5-6-1915, David S, Smith Ruth, A9-91
Armstrong Harriet M, 9-1-1921, Roy, Hayden Lela, C-7
Armstrong Josephine, 9-27-1910, Thurman P, Dupler Laura M, A8-75
Armstrong Leroy, 3-21-1917, Roy, Hayden Lela, C-5
Armstrong Maxine, 5-9-1915, Roy, Hayden Lelah M, A9-91
Armstrong Raymond, 11-14-1889, George U, Walker Hattie, A1-308
Armstrong Ruth L, 2-24-1912, Thurman, Supler Laura, A9-14
Armstrong Troy B, 2-26-1937, Troy C, Pulskamp Marcella, K4-48
Arndt Male, 7-6-1886, Fredrick A, Alfred Ollie, A1-198
Arnold Barbra S, 6-1-1929, Dorsey, Shrock Mary L, C-9
Arnold Carroll J, 8-10-1928, David M, Whitford Tyna M, K3-80
Arnold Catherine M, 9-14-1924, David M, Whitford Tyna M, K3-45
Arnold Female & Stillbirth Male, 4-29-1884, Edward, Dawson --, A1-126
Arnold John M, 5-10-1922, David M, Whitford Tyna M, K3-27
Arnold Kristin K, 9-15-1937, Carlton C, Weng Mildred, C-11
Arnold Patricia A, 6-8-1931, Gerald A, Pease Dorise,K3-102
Arthur Female, 5-20-1891, George, Russell Beck, A2-8
Arthur Female, 10-14-1896, --, Russell --, A2-38
Arthur Katherine L, 9-4-1892, George, Russell Rebecca, A2-16
Arthur Male, 5-11-1899, --, Russell--, A3-21
Asher Emery E, 11-24-1916, Ray A, Hart Jennie V, A10-32
Asher Thomas R, 10-12-1921, Ray, Hart Viola, A11-34
Atherton Charles W Jr, 11-1-1896, Charles W, Palmer Alice E, A2-38
Atherton Female, 7-11-1888, Charles, Palmer --, A1-272
Atherton Female, 9-16-1889, Charles, Palmer --, A1-304
Atherton Lena M, 5-2-1892, Charles W, Palmer Alice E, A2-13
Atkins Female, 6-3-1883, Archer, Amsden Dannett, A1-82
Atkinson John L, 3-22-1915, Samuel D, Conner Alcy F, A9-86
Atz Eugene F, 8-20-1920, Julius A, Gose Cora L, K3-12
Atz Lauren D, 9-21-1928, Ralph H, Wagner Elsie, K3-81
Atz Norma R, 11-24-1925, Ralph H, Wagner Elsie, K3-57
Atz Richard C, 4-2-1929, Carl J, Springer Dora W, K3-86
Auman Female, 12-11-1887, Henry, Ream --, A1-254
Auman Female, 3-4-1884, Henry, Reim --, A1-124
Auman Female, 4-16-1889, William, --, A1-290
Aumsbaugh Boneta C, 6-26-1929, Harold S, McIler Hazel, K3-88
Aumsbaugh Charles W, 10-17-1928, Herschel C, Ferguson Florence V, K3-82
Aumsbaugh Connie L, 8-25-1932, Harold, Iler Hazel, K4-8
Aumsbaugh Donald H, 10-8-1920, Herschel C, Ferguson Florence, K3-14
Aumsbaugh Donna J, 8-27-1923, Harold, Iler Hazel, K3-37
Aumsbaugh Female, 5-30-1903, Walter, Darvis Eliza, A4-47
Aumsbaugh Herschel Jr, 2-28-1927, Herschel C, Ferguson Florence V, K3-67
Aumsbaugh Robert N, 9-9-1923, Herschel, Ferguson Florence, A11-72
Aungst Burnell D, 10-22-1925, Grover C, McCoy Carolyn M, K3-56
Aungst Burton F, 2-21-1904, Frank, Adams --, K5-9 & K1-13
Aungst Carolyn L, 6-8-1912, Francis M, Adams Ella M, A9-22
Aungst Enid M, 4-30-1937, Grover, McCoy Carolyn M, K4-51
Aungst Eva L, 8-16-1907, Frank M, Adams Ella M, A6-25 & K1-24
Aungst Female, 9-20-1890, Frank, Sweet --, A2-4
Aungst Female, 8-14-1906, F M, Adams Mary, A6-6
Aungst Olen A, 9-4-1908, Francis M, Adams, Ella M, A8-28
Aungst Rebecca J, 1-22-1920, Grover, McCoy Carolyn, A10-103
Aunspaugh Golda M, 10-3-1910, Charles E, Pritchard Ara E, A9-6
Austin Dolores, 12-21-1905, William H, Eckert Amelia, A5-47 & A7-2
Austin Female, 7-10-1882, Joseph, Pollock Mary, A1-34
Austin Male, 2-3-1884, Joseph, Pollock Mary, A1-114
Austin Male, 4-14-1887, Joseph, Pollock Mary, A1-226
Austin Male Stillborn, 12-15-1926, W H, Archer Hazel, A12-22
Austin Willard L Jr, 1-22-1937, Willard L, Scott Theresa, K4-48
Autenrieth Florence J, 10-16-1911, Ernest G, Kunderd Margaret M, K2-32
Autenreith Frederick H, 6-4-1936, Oland R, Wilson Margaret, K4-41
Autenrieth Mildred R, 8-2-1909, Ernest, Kunderd Margaret, K2-14
Autenrieth Oland R, 11-21-1905, Ernest, Kunderd Maggie, K1-18 & A5-46
Axel Duane L, 4-14-1937, Thurlow E, Layman Mary J, K4-50
Axel Female, 4-23-1903, Emery, Pray --, K1-12 & A4-47
Axel Hilda M, 1-25-1888, Philip, Harker Lucinda E, A1-262
Axel Male, 10-12-1910, Emery, Pray Estella, A8-75
Axel Marilyn A, 2-16-1931, Thurlow E, Layman Mary J, K3-99
Axel Not Listed, 6-21-1883, Philip, --, A1-82
Axel Thurlow E, 11-26-1905, Emery, Pray Estella, A5-46
Axtell Carlin P, 12-8-1910, Foy, Parker Bertha, A8-80
Axtell Dorothy G, 2-19-1914, Foy L, Parker Bertha, A9-58
Axtell Male, 10-25-1882, W A, Singrey Elvirda J, A1-46
Ayers Stephen K, 6-24-1908, Lavergne, Kirby Nance E, A9-4
Ayers Winfred K, 10-23-1918, Robert L, Weaver Maggie L, A10-78
Ayres James M, 4-7-1910, T B, Myers Mabel D, A8-62
Ayres Ruth, 5-1-1911, T B, Myers Mabel D, A8-90
Babb Female, 12-7-1887, William, Ruffner Martha, A1-250
Babb Male, 11-24-1885, William, Ruffner Ellen, A1-180
Babb Male, 7-1-1902, William, Ruffner Ellen, A4-28
Babbitt Robert C, 6-15-1924, Walter, Pfleightner Opal, Av2-4
Babcock Austin E, 4-1-1930,  Joseph S, Swinehart Golda A, K3-93
Babcock Marceille R, 3-10-1932, Joseph S, Swihart Goldie A, K4-4
Babcock Ocie H, 6-9-1913, Frank, Hursey Mary E, A9-42
Babcock Oma M, 11-14-1910, Frank, Hursey Mary E, A8-77
Babcock Vernon F, 1-23-1923, Frank, Hursey Mary, A11-59
Babin Mary J, 7-17-1936, Joseph P, Goldman Dorothy, K4-42
Babin Rosa L, 2-13-1938, Joseph E, Goldman Dorothy, K4-61
Babst Virginia M, 6-9-1919, Clemens, Dudley Pearl, K3-2
Bachelor Male, 1-2-1885, Taylor (Supposed), Bachelor --, A1-184
Back Martha J, 8-12-1923, Floyd, Carpenter Nora, A11-70
Bacon Female, 12-1-1883, --, A1-106
Bacon Male & Female, 6-28-1883, James, Hydman Sophia, A1-78
Badger Florence, 6-4-1912, George, -- Mable, A9-20
Badger George V, 4-11-1916, George, Bilger Mable, A10-18
Badman Frederick K, 3-28-1901, Edward, Debrular Iona, A3-51
Bahls Beatrice E, 9-23-1921, Earnest D, Rauh Flossie F, A11-31
Bahls Donald E 8-5-1930,  Ernest, Rauh Flossie, A12-85
Bahls George E, 11-14-1932, Walter G, Hanes Luella F, A13-15
Bahls Margerie J, 1-3-1920, Earnest, Rauh Flossie F, A10-103
Bailey Alfred D, 12-19-1927, Monroe, Pepple Hilda J, A12-40
Bailey Arthur R, 10-11-1921, Rollin, Eaton Goldie, L-37
Bailey Bessie L, 9-9-1913, Rollin S, Eaton Goldie P, A9-49
Bailey Betty J, 6-5-1924, Glen W, Stults Nona, K3-43
Bailey Bonnie J, 12-24-1925, Glen W, Stults Nona V, A12-4
Bailey Chloe, 8-22-1928, James, Leedy Dessie, A12-50
Bailey Clifford H, 7-24-1910, Rollin, Eaton Goldie, A8-68
Bailey David L, 10-2-1937, Schler, Hickman Mae, K4-55
Bailey Donald E, 3-3-1926, Harry L, Frazie Hazel D, A12-11
Bailey Female, 12-13-1902, Allen, Parks Mary, A4-37
Bailey Female, 3-30-1902, Vernon, Lininger Laura, A4-22
Bailey Franklin M, 1-26-1909, Rollin S, Eaton Goldie P, A8-37
Bailey Harold L, 8-13-1921, Harry, Frazie Hazel, A11-29
Bailey Hubert L, 1-1-1917, Rollin S, Eaton Goldie P, L-25
Bailey Ivan, 4-10-1914, Glen, Maggart Sydney D, A9-63
Bailey Male, 5-5-1882, Albert, Sackett Eliza, A1-22
Bailey Male, 6-14-1883, Albert, Sackett Eliza, A1-82
Bailey Male, 7-25-1884, Albert, Sackett Eliza, A1-134
Bailey Male, 7-26-1901, Alton, Parks Mary, A4-7
Bailey Marie, 11-14-1907, Rollin, Eaton Goldie, A8-4
Bailey Martha L, 9-2-1927, Rollin S, Eaton Goldie, A12-35
Bailey Maude M, 9-26-1923, Rollin, Eaton Goldie, L-42
Bailey Mildred J, 2-3-1929, Rollin, Eaton Goldie, L-53
Bailey Richard A, 5-17-1934, Schuyler E, Hickman Susanne M, A13-41
Bailey S E, 7-8-1904, Alton, Parks Mary, A5-17
Bailey Tennis E, 5-17-1899, A D, Conrad Allie, A3-21
Bailey Wilber, 1-28-1915, Rollin, Eaton Goldie, A9-99
Baily Elsworth, 5-15-1917, --, Baily Cora, A10-44
Bainbridge Alphabelle E, 2-28-1927, Alpha, Gamber Anna B, K3-67
Bair Arthur E, 5-31-1930, Irven, Hissong Emma R, A12-82
Bair Don, 3-11-1903, Frank, Keller Artie, A4-43
Bair Female, 1-9-1907, Spencer, Coe Jessie, A6-13 & K1-21
Bair Female, 1-4-1909, Frank, Kellar Artie, A8-36
Bair Lynn I, 11-8-1936, Ebony E, Haney Ada L, A13-83
Bair Marsha L, 9-4-1938, William, Gehring Marcelle, A13-113
Bair Mary L, 2-12-1933, Ebony, Haney Ada, A13-19
Bair Monica S, 12-25-1930, Willis, Gehring Marcelle, A12-91
Bair Paul, 1-12-1923, Ebony, Haney Ada, A11-58
Bair Pauline, 1-12-1923, Ebony, Haney Ada, A11-58
Bair Phillip G, 4-19-1937, Clifton L, Elser Voneta G, A13-90
Baird Betty J, 7-30-1932, Elbert, Walters Rachel J, K4-7
Baird Female, 5-26-1904, William, Acus Jessie, A5-13 & A7-13
Baird Female, 6-11-1910, Alfred, Nichols Julia, A8-68
Baird Kenneth, 10-25-1908, Alfred, Nichols Julia, A8-30
Baird Lodema, 7-13-1916, Alfred, Nichols Julia, A10-24
Baird Louceal W, 10-15-1911, Alfred, Nichols Julia, A8-98
Baird Rebecca A, 11-25-1936, Kenneth, Hart Pearl V, K4-46
Baker Adam L, 4-27-1901, Orrison J, Edward Minnie, A4-1
Baker Agnes E, 1-24-1911, Dennis D, Stark Sophia C, A8-82
Baker Barbara J, 8-8-1921, Charles H, Griswold Pearl E, K3-20
Baker Bert, 1-6-1900, William, Ebey Minnie, A3-31
Baker Betty L, 1-11-1927, Paul, Davis Virginia, A12-22
Baker Carolyn J, 7-11-1935, Lawrence D, Johnston Francis, K4-31
Baker Claudine, 11-1-1930, Paul, Ackerman Orpha, A12-88
Baker Cott A, 2-10-1920, Ray, Fike Pearl, K3-8
Baker David H, 2-2-1929, Laurence D, Johnston Francis E, K3-85
Baker Denice R, 9-9-1930, Russell F, Ponko Helen C, A12-87
Baker Divona, 12-21-1907, U S, Stephenson Mary E, A8-7
Baker Donald A, 7-25-1929, Paul H, Lydy Nancy A, K3-88
Baker Dorothy A, 2-20-1932, Russell, Ponko Helen, A13-3
Baker Doss L, 9-8-1890, Luman, Stair Etha, A2-4
Baker Edith J, 11-15-1911, Elmer, Miller Mary, K2-33
Baker Ellouise L, 9-21-1919, Augustavius A, Eckhart Estella,A10-95
Baker Era S, 4-11-1902, Hiley, Wolf Alma, A4-24
Baker Ethel, 8-24-1901, Augustavius, Eckhart Estella, A4-10
Baker Evelyn P, 1-10-1928, Charles, Mart Mable, A12-39
Baker Everett P, 10-24-1915, Ulysses S, Stephenson Mary, A10-5
Baker Female, 3-18-1882, Luman, Stair Alice, A1-8
Baker Female, 4-20-1882, William, More Emma, A1-20
Baker Female, 2-5-1884, Hiram, Richardson Margaret J, A1-118
Baker Female, 2-20-1884, Luman L, Stair Etha A, A1-118
Baker Female, 12-11-1884, Charles, Cramer --, A1-156
Baker Female, 4-6-1887, Henry, Black Mary O, A1-224
Baker Female, 11-15-1890, Sol, Cole --, A2-5
Baker Female, 7-28-1897, Orrison J, Edwards Minnie, A3-2
Baker Female, 2-27-1901, Fred, Lash --, Av1-27
Baker Female, 6-28-1904, U S, Stephenson --, A5-16
Baker Fred, 9-29-1911, Ulysses D, Stephenson May, A8-96
Baker Gerald C, 10-1-1921, Clare C, Lang Blanche B, A11-32
Baker Gerald E, 1-1-1915, Ralph, Ritter Mary G, L-21
Baker Gladys R, 3-24-1896, William, Ebey Minnie, A2-34
Baker Harold H, 7-28-1900, U S, Stephenson Mary F, A3-40
Baker Hazel M, 2-24-1913, Orrison, Edwards Minnie, A9-35
Baker Helen E, 2-27-1901, Fred, Lash Maude, A3-50
Baker Hilda P, 12-13-1911, Henry, Hosler Jennie D, A9-3
Baker Howard L, 12-2-1906, William, Ebey Minnie, A6-12
Baker Hull B, 8-15-1889, N B, Campbell Dora B, A1-300
Baker Ida J, 8-16-1917, Augustavius, Eckhart Estella, A10-51
Baker Irma I, 7-30-1911, L C, Hoffman Louie, Av1-32
Baker J Claude, 6-22-1901, William, Ebey Mary, A4-6
Baker Jackie L, 11-8-1935, William D, Fisher Helen, L-67
Baker James A, 4-9-1911, William S, Davis Bessie I, A8-87
Baker James H, 2-6-1907, J E, Miller Mary, K1-21 & A6-14
Baker James L, 3-22-1921, Rollin, Taylor Ruth, L-36
Baker Josephine C, 7-16-1904, Augustavius A, Eckhart Stella, A5-17
Baker Judith E, 8-10-1937, James H, Wills Helen L, K4-53
Baker Kenneth J, 9-3-1915, Claude E, Cole Nellie, A10-3
Baker Leroy M, 7-5-1921, John M, Petreit Ruth V, A11-105
Baker Loyd B, 10-4-1916, Clare V, Lang Blanche B, A10-30
Baker Lucille M, 2-18-1937, Walter E, Weber Floeila M, A13-87
Baker Mabel K, 2-26-1904, Hiley, Wolf --, A5-9
Baker Male, 2-4-1882, Charles, Cramer Emma, A1-6
Baker Male, 2-20-1884, William, Moore Amy, A1-116
Baker Male, 2-25-1884, Eugene, Bradley Geneva, A1-110
Baker Male, 12-20-1884, Henry, Black Mary, A1-154
Baker Male, 7-8-1885, McClelland, Weeks Ida, Old-9
Baker Male, 8-13-1887, N B, Campbell Dora D, A1-240
Baker Male, 11-19-1887, Solomon, Cole --, A1-248
Baker Male, 1-30-1900, Orrison, Edwards --, A3-30
Baker Male, 12-6-1906, U S, Stephenson --, A6-12
Baker Male, 6-6-1907, Clare, Adair Blanche, A6-21
Baker Male, 8-24-1914, Claude E, Cole Nellie, A9-72
Baker Malvern S, 9-27-1902, Dennis, Stark Sophia, A4-32
Baker Marjorie E, 8-31-1915, Charles H, Griswold Pearl E, K2-68
Baker Mary G, 10-24-1931, Alvin C, Wheeler Dollie M, A12-104
Baker Mary H, 7-17-1938, Robert, Kiser Helen, L-72
Baker Meredith D, 12-28-1907, Hiley, Wolf Alma, A8-7
Baker Mildred L, 12-20-1909, Claude E, Cole Nellie, A8-57
Baker Myers, 4-30-1900, Frank, Barker Sada, A3-36
Baker Nancy L, 10-20-1934, Baker William D, Fisher Helen, L2-64
Baker Pauline, 11-1-1930, Paul, Ackerman Orpha, A12-89
Baker Ray M, 11-8-1887, Luman L, Stair Etha, A1-248
Baker Richard D, 8-6-1938, Dewey, Fisher Helen, L-72
Baker Richard E, 8-14-1927, Russel, Ponka Helen, A12-34
Baker Robert E, 2-13-1911, Augustavius A, Eckhart Edna E, A8-85
Baker Rolland, 1-8-1912, Ray, Fike Pearl, A9-8
Baker Russell F, 3-17-1905, Dennis D, Stark Sophia, A5-33
Baker Russell S, 11-24-1918, Clare, Lang Blanche, A10-80
Baker Ruth E, 2-3-1902, Ulysses S, Stephenson Mary, A4-20
Baker Samuel P, 5-4-1907, Samuel U, Krieger Fary M, A6-19
Baker Velda M, 5-8-1914, Guy V, McWilliams Letha, A12a-1
Baker Velma C, 1-24-1909, Dennis D, Stark Sophia C, A8-36
Baker Vernon L, 1-6-1915, Clare V, Lang Blanche B, A9-81
Baker Virgina L, 1-13-1927, Alvin, Wheeler Dollie, A12-23
Baker Walter J, 5-18-1914, Samuel W, Krieger Fary M, A9-65
Baker Zelma M, 3-16-1913, Clare, Lang Blanche, A9-36
Bale Vida, 11-29-1891, Charles, Olinghouse Mary, A2-10
Bales John L, 7-3-1934, Roy W, Bales Edna G, A13-43
Bales Vern W, 4-27-1890, --, Wright --, A1-318 & A2-1
Bales Willa M, 1-29-1895, Oscar, Wright Emma, A2-29
Ball George B, 3-24-1929, George, Caldwell Helen, A12-60
Ball Merle A, 3-15-1913, Glenn, Daisey Eva, A9-36
Ball Nancy S, 8-5-1934, George L, Caldwell Helen E, A13-45
Ball Nedra I, 4-27-1930, George, Caldwell Helen, A12-80
Balliet Evangeline E, 6-18-1916, Harvey J, Weaver Ethel, K2-76
Balliet Kermit, 1-10-1912, Walter, Shambaugh Ada, A9-9
Ballinger David V, 8-18-1932, Clyde E, White Ada A, K4-7
Balyeat Keith J, 7-1-1937, R Clyde, Malone Irene, A13-93
Balyeat Roger C, 6-16-1936, R Clyde, Malone Irene, A13-77
Bandalier Male, 5-20-1882, August, Buckman Catharine, A1-14
Bandalier Pearl, 8-15-1884, Augustus, Buckman Catherine, A1-146
Banks Herschel L, 5-19-1917, Dorsie, Forker Hazel, A10-44
Banks Howard B, 3-5-1919, Dorsie M, Forker Hazel, A10-86
Banks Male, 9-22-1922, Dorsie, Forker Hazel, A11-51
Banning Alberta E, 10-15-1920, Alva E, Shear Lena M, A11-12
Banning Female, 5-27-1933, Alva E, Shear Lena, A13-25
Banning Female, 9-9-1933, Frank J, Picard Marie L, A13-30
Banning Flossie M, 9-11-1925, Alva, Shear Lena, A11-104
Banning Opal V, 8-10-1923, Alva, Shear Lena, A11-70
Banta Bertha O, 11-6-1905, Bruce, Hanson Anna, A5-45
Banta Carol A, 12-28-1935, Maurice, Howell Sarah M, A13-69
Banta Ethel B, 8-22-1903, Bruce, Hanson Anna, A4-50
Banta Female, 7-24-1888, J B, Kinnison Zoa, A1-272
Banta Harold N, 7-16-1909, Earl, Holsinger Nellie, A8-46
Banta Hazel, 1-19-1908, Earl, Holsinger Nellie, A8-10
Banta Leila, 5-6-1883, D C, Zimmerman Mary A, A1-82
Banta Male, 2-7-1907, D C, Fernis --, A6-14
Banta Maurice, 10-1-1907, Bruce, Hanson Anna, A8-1
Banta Sussan E, 7-23-1910, Bruce, Hanson Anna, A8-71
Barber Gerald, 10-13-1905, Birt, Johnson --, A5-45
Barber Leona M, 9-18-1911, William, Kitt Lorane M, A8-96
Barch Yehuda J, 7-11-1935, Oscar, Krupnik, Riva, K4-31
Barcus Bessie, 11-26-1888, N M, Chilcote Anna, A1-284
Barcus Delbert E, 9-20-1898, Noah, Chilcote --, A3-12
Barcus Donald M, 12-21-1904, Noah M, Chilcote Anna M, A5-27 & A7-13
Barcus Frank L, 6-21-1922, Delbert E, Lindsey Beatrice V, A12a-17
Barcus George R, 8-7-1928, Rufus, Yohr Lena E, A12-49
Barcus Ida M, 1-21-1915, Adam, Graumlich Mary, A9-82
Barcus Joseph, 7-15-1912, Adam, Graumlich Mary, A9-23
Barcus Male, 3-11-1884, Noel, Gaff Mary A, A1-122
Barcus Male, 7-7-1894, Noah M, Chilcote Anna, A2-25
Barcus Roxie R, 6-23-1909, Adam, Graumlich Mary, A8-45
Barcus Victor D, 5-6-1920, Adam S, Graumlich Mary A, A11-4
Bard Chester, 8-18-1903, Edwin, Benjamin Jennie, K1-12
Bard Female, 11-3-1901, Edwin, Benjamin Jennie, K1-7 & A4-14
Bare Edith M, 8-6-1914, George W, Husser Matilda B, A9-74
Barfell Kenneth D, 4-2-1923, Ralph, Smith Venus, K3-35
Barfell Madalene M, 6-4-1921, Ralph, Smith Venus, K3-19
Barhan Ruby E, 5-9-1912, Roy, Glass Edna, A9-20
Barhan Ruth E, 9-11-1910, Roy, Glass Edna, A8-73
Barhydt Bertha J, 3-10-1924, Delbert, Welch Cora E, K3-41
Barhydt Beverly J, 10-21-1932, Henry, Welch Inez B, K4-9
Barhydt Clifford H, 12-21-1914, Delbert, Welch Cora E, K2-61
Barhydt Deloise A, 7-8-1929, Delbert, Welch Cora E, K3-88
Barhydt Earl G, 12-20-1914, Henry, Welch Inez M, K2-61
Barhydt Harold W, 2-14-1911, Walter W, Shook Minnie W, K2-26
Barhydt Imogene P, 1-6-1932, Delbert, Welch Cora E, K4-2
Barhydt Ioline B, 11-20-1920, Henry, Welch Inez B, A11-14
Barhydt Joyce M, 12-26-1915, Walter W, Shook Minnie M, K2-70
Barhydt Junior D, 3-26-1922, Delbert, Welch Cora E, K3-26
Barhydt Kenneth M, 8-5-1926, Delbert, Welch Cora E, K3-61
Barhydt Letha D, 11-20-1920, Henry, Welch Inez B, A11-14
Barhydt Maxine D, 1-11-1917, Delbert, Welch Cora E, K2-81
Barhydt Silvy, 3-20-1904, George, Kline Carrie, K1-13
Barhydt Susan, 9-12-1909, Austin Winie, Dailey Ida A, K2-15
Barhydt Virginia W, 11-19-1919, Walter W, Shook Minnie M, K3-6
Barhydt Walter E, 5-22-1913, Walter W, Shook Minnie, K2-47
Barker Carl E, 12-3-1929, Carl D, Lasho Edith, A12-73
Barker Edith, 10-22-1907, Andrew J, Messer Martha J, A8-2
Barker Male, 1-25-1900, Homer, Emerick --, A3-30
Barker Male, 1-12-1902, --, Emerick --, A4-18
Barker Male, 9-3-1907, Homer, Emerick --, A6-27
Barker Mary P, 11-25-1933, Claude V, Meek Edythe, A13-33
Barker Max A, 5-3-1931, Carl D, Lasho Edith, A12-96
Barker Mildred R, 1-5-1901, Homer, Emerick Nettie, A4-18
Patricia O, 4-14-1929, H Clifford, Helmer Daisy O, K3-87
Barker Phillip C, 11-13-1926, Claude V, Meek Edythe E, A12a-23
Barker Richard L, 8-23-1923, J Clifford, Helmer Daisy, A11-71
Barker Russell, 5-9-1905, Christopher C, Anglemyer Laura, K1-16 & A5-7
Barkey Earlene, 12-28-1919, Earlin, Miser Jessie, K3-7
Barnes Barbara, 10-25-1931, Guy E, Hartzler Lillian M, L-58
Barnes Bobbie O, 9-12-1924, Guy E, Hartzler Lillian M, K3-45
Barnes Charles E, 12-7-1925, Guy E, Hartzler Lillian M, K3-57
Barnes Kathleen L, 2-20-1929, Guy, Hartzler Lillian, L-53
Barnes Marilee J, 11-13-1924, Russell, Dawson Gladys, A11-94
Barnes Sarah A, 4-1-1938, Ralph D, Aldrich Surelle, K4-63
Barnes Sylvester, 7-1-1914, --, Barnes Bernice, K2-58
Barnett Female, 7-20-1901, Roy, Stumpf --, A4-8 & K1-6
Barnett Male, 4-2-1883, Augustus, Styles Mary, A1-68
Barney Male, 2-23-1883, George H, Grebbel Rosa C, A1-66
Barnhart Eva M, 7-5-1926, William, Geiger Nellie, A12-13
Barnhart George, 11-10-1882, Peter, Harter Caroline, A1-46
Barnhart James W, 4-19-1918, Wilbur S, Stutsman Mabel E, K2-93
Barnhart Male, 10-5-1882, C V, Myers Mira, A1-46
Barnhart Marguerite, 9-25-1918, William, Geiger Nellie, A10-76
Barnum Abel R, 1-20-1914, Abel A, Bonham Blanche, A10-1 & A12a-1
Barnum Aletha, 12-3-1905, Clarence S, Felkner Anna, A5-47
Barnum Benjamin, 8-1-1916, Abel A, Bonham Blanch, A12a-7
Barnum Edythe K, 8-10-1912, Clarence S, Felkner Anna, A9-23
Barnum Margaret, 9-1-1897, Clarence, Felkner Anna, A3-2
Barnum Orlo K, 3-2-1919, Clarence S, Felkner Anna, A10-86
Barnum Paul J, 7-16-1909, Clarence, Felkner Anna, A8-48
Barnum Thelma, 4-3-1901, Clarence, Felkner Anna, A4-1 & A7-13
Barnum William, 3-8-1916, Clarence S, Felkner Anna C, A10-14
Barr Betty J, 1-9-1937, Homer L, Bonar Mable M, A13-85
Barr George W, 10-18-1913, Charles, Busch May, A9-50
Barr Glenn A, 8-12-1934, Homer L, Bonar Mable M, A13-45
Barr James C, 10-3-1924, Alva, Page Gladys M, A12a-20
Barr Katherine E, 7-15-1912, Ralph K, Graves Sena W, K2-39
Barr Male, 10-31-1882, R P, Kingsley Eva, A1-42
Barr Maxine, 1-29-1932, Homer, Bonar Mabel, A13-2
Barr Roger L, 1-6-1931, Homer, Bonar Mabel, A12-91
Barr Ruth E, 2-26-1915, Charles A, Dull Mary A, A9-84
Barr Samuel H, 10-18-1913, Charles, Busch May, A9-50
Barrett Collette J, 1-19-1928, Elmer F, Bowman Laura E, K3-75
Barrett Elmer J, 9-10-1929, Elmer F, Bowman Laura E, K3-89
Barrett Female, 1-26-1884, John A, Harter Elizabeth, A1-112
Barrett Francis H, 7-28-1919, William, Hover Grace G, A10-93
Barrett Helen K, 5-28-1914, William, Hover Grace G, A9-64
Barrett Helen V, 2-16-1909, John E, Nihiser Daisy M, A8-40
Barrett Horace P, 8-16-1917, Chester, Fulk Jessie, A10-50
Barrett Iva J, 2-11-1917, William I, Hover Grace G, A10-38
Barrett Jerry N, 5-22-1918, Elmer J, Nihiser Daisy, A10-68
Barrett Loren J, 3-22-1915, John E, Nihiser Daisy M, A9-87
Barrett Male, 12-14-1905, Simon F, Schoonover Mahala, A5-47
Barrett Mary J, 4-27-1906, Stephen A, Preston Lena, A6-1
Barrett Morris E, 3-20-1928, Emi, Christman Effie, L-51
Barrett Ronald D, 2-22-1922, John E, Nihiser Daisy, A10-105
Barrett Vera W, 3-13-1913, John E, Nihiser Daisy M, A9-38
Barron Estella, 12-27-1884, Hugh, Dillman --, A1-154
Barron Male, 5-28-1892, Hugh, Dillman --, A2-14 & K1-1
Bartlett Catherine R, 12-7-1917, Joseph E, Lindsey Maude V, K2-89
Bartlett Laurence E, 8-17-1912, Joseph E, Lindsey Maude V, K2-41
Bartlett Vincent R, 3-8-1910, Joseph E, Lindsey Maude V, K2-19
Bartley Female, 4-5-1902, O H, Buckles --, A7-13
Bassett Audra, 6-14-1913, Ray, Eshelman Dora B, A9-41
Bassett Charles W, 9-14-1935, Lavon, Reidenbach Audrey, K4-33
Bassett Female, 8-27-1907, Ora, Weaver --, A6-26 & K1-24
Bassett Glenn A, 4-23-1938, Harold, Long Velva, K4-63
Bassett Harold E, 5-18-1916, Ora O, Weaver Lottie M, K2-75
Bassett June, 7-9-1914, Ora O, Weaver Lottie M, K2-57
Bassett Lavon, 7-11-1910, Ora, Weaver Lottie, K2-22
Bassett Ralph, 11-25-1901, Frank, Ackerman Emma, A4-15
Bates Male, 9-25-1900, George W, Bowman Sadie, A3-44
Bates Male, 5-9-1902, George W, Bowman Sadie, A4-25
Bates Male, 10-17-1902, Arthur, Lowenston Cora, A4-35
Bates Oma, 4-12-1899, George W, Bowman Sally, A3-20
Baugher Male, 3-29-1903, George, --, A4-44
Baughman Albert J, 2-1-1936, Ervin F, Streeter Frieda M, K4-37
Baughman Alberta A, 2-1-1936, Ervin F, Streeter Frieda M, K4-37
Baughman Bernard J, 10-23-1892, Alton L, Gaff Millie M, A2-17
Baughman Bernard J Jr, 8-24-1931, Bernard J, Mason Wave, L-58
Baughman Beverly J, 2-9-1929, Merle, Cramer Florede I, K3-85
Baughman Charles M, 11-29-1891, Albert F, Tintsman Zoe E, A2-10
Baughman Clara B, 11-15-1891, Marion J, Crume Jennie, A2-11
Baughman Donald L, 1-?-1932, Irvin F, Streeter Freda M, K4-3
Baughman Eaton D, 1-26-1897, Alton L, Gaff Millie, A2-39
Baughman Erwin F, 1-28-1909, Albert F, Deibele Ada R, K2-10
Baughman Ethel S, 3-19-1920, Keith W, Belt Edith E, A11-1
Baughman Female, 9-16-1887, John, Rivir Malissa, A1-242
Baughman Female, 2-18-1902, Thomas M, Heffner Della, A4-21
Baughman Gene E, 4-13-1930,  Chauncey C, Friskney Bessie, A12-79
Baughman George T, 8-1-1906, John, Parks Ettie, A6-6
Baughman Helen M, 1-25-1924, Bernard, Mason Wave, L-43
Baughman Ivie, 7-28-1882, John, Tyler Harriet, A1-28
Baughman John F, 2-19-1916, Chauncey C, Friskney Bessie, A10-13
Baughman Keith B, 7-17-1918, Keith W, Belt Edith, A10-70
Baughman Keith W, 5-12-1893, D L, Lemmon Lillian, A2-20,
Baughman Kenneth D, 3-22-1921, Keith W, Belt Edith E, A11-20
Baughman Loren L, 8-28-1908, Thomas, Heffner Della, A8-26
Baughman Male, 7-16-1884, Marion, Crume Jennie, A1-134
Baughman Male, 11-19-1904, J W, Parks Etta, A5-25
Baughman Male, 8-1-1906, Clyde, Bertram Maude, A6-8
Baughman Marguerite F, 2-9-1912, Albert, Deibele Edith K2-35
Baughman Mary J, 2-5-1929, Bernard J, Mason Nora, L-53
Baughman Nancy J, 5-24-1927, Merle R, Cramer Florede I, K3-69
Baughman Norine, 7-10-1909, John W, Parks Etta, A8-46
Baughman Richard J, 11-20-1907, Albert F, Deibele Edith R, K2-1
Baughman Robert E, 7-25-1934, Glenn E, Sauers Thelma E, A13-44
Baughman Ruth, 4-15-1914, Chauncey, Friskney Bessie, A9-62
Baughman Virginia M, 4-28-1933, Ervin F, Streeter Freda M, K4-13
Bauhaus Female, 10-2-1898, John, Pieper --, A3-13
Bauhaus Male, 3-3-1900, John, Pieper --, A3-34
Baum Betty J, 6-3-1920, Isaac, Daniel Josie, L-34
Baum Catherine L, 10-19-1904, Isaac, Daniels Josephine J, A5-23
Baum Estella, 10-30-1883, Jacob, Wallace Ida, A1-104
Baum Fannie, 3-2-1886, Jacob, Wallace Ida, A1-186
Baum Female, 5-31-1891, Jacob, Wallace Ida, A2-8
Baum Female, 6-21-1907, Jacob J, Sax Della, A6-21
Bauman Alferd G, 5-3-1921, John J, --, A11-23
Bauman Alfred C, 8-16-1912, Walter, Gard Beulah, A9-25
Bauman Beatrice F, 3-7-1911, Walter, Gard Beulah M, A8-86
Bauman Cora H, 7-19-1913, John, Stabe Minnie, A9-47
Bauman Don L, 5-1-1918, Fred, Diehm Effie, A10-66
Bauman Dorothy L, 5-10-1906, Henry, Pook Sophia, A6-2
Bauman Edwin L, 2-21-1936, Don L, Hess Helen L, K4-38
Bauman Ernest A, 7-16-1915, John J, Stabe Minnie H, A9-96
Bauman Esther L, 10-24-1917, Walter L, Gard Beulah M, A10-54
Bauman George F, 3-30-1909, John J, Stabe Minnie, A8-41
Bauman Harold E, 4-26-1911, John J, Stabe Minnie, A8-89
Bauman Henry A, 5-28-1919, Henry, Finker Ida F, K3-2
Bauman Herman F, 5-22-1910, Frederick, Diehm Effie, A8-66
Bauman Male, 4-20-1902, Leonard, Myers Sarah, A4-24
Bauman Male, 1-25-1903, Henry, Pook --,A4-39
Bauman Male, 6-9-1920, Walter L, Gard Beulah M, A11-5
Bauman Martha M, 11-13-1925, --, Bauman Anna B, A12-3
Bauman Mary M, 11-22-1932, Reuben E, Gappinger Welcome M, A13-16
Bauman Naomi D, 1-5-1928, Alvin H, Weaver Josephine B, K3-75
Bauman Odonna L, 8-16-1914, Walter L, Gard Beulah M, A9-72
Bauman Paul R, 7-21-1918, Alvin, Weaver Josephine, A10-70
Bauman Reuben, 3-22-1901, George, Huelsenbeck Elizabeth, A3-51
Bauman Robert E, 4-6-1929, Walter L, Gard Beulah, K3-86
Bauman Thelma J, 8-23-1927, John, Mapes Dorothy, K3-71
Baumgartner Gertrude, 1-3-1903, Charles, Goodbrand Hattie, A4-39
Baumgartner Kenneth, 9-3-1904, Charles, Goodbrand Hattie, A5-21 & K1-15
Baumgartner Mary A, 9-30-1925, Earl C, Muesing Frieda, K3-55
Baumle Gilbert E, 4-10-1915, William F, Wurm Mary J, A9-90
Bause Female, 10-3-1882, James, Cramer --, A1-50
Bause Merrill G, 3-27-1888, John, Huber Nancy, A1-258
Baxter Male, 7-30-1882, --, Grant Flora, A1-28
Beach Female, 12-25-1903, Daniel C, Mortimer Sarah A, A5-4
Beach Male, 6-30-1906, Daniel, Mortimore Sarah, A6-4
Beal Edith M, 7-14-1899, Wilson S, Johnson Della, A3-24
Beal Male, 4-27-1892, Wilson, Johnson Della, A2-13
Beal Norma W, 4-19-1895, Wilson, Johnson Adella, A2-31
Bear Female, 4-1-1882, John, Kern Emma, A1-6
Bear Male, 12-16-1882, S H, Dinnis ? Margeret, A1-48
Bear Merrull 2-21-1921, J Franklin, Smalley Gertrude, A11-19
Beard Elam, 3-5-1901, Elam, McCurdy Cora, A3-51
Beard Fred, 5-24-1885, William, Ritcher Martha, Old-9
Beard Male, 6-18-1905, Ezra, Cleland Alta, K1-17
Beard Wilma L, 7-18-1904, Elam, McCurdy Cora E, A5-17
Bearss Francis V, 11-5-1928, George, Boyd Merceda, A12-53
Bearss Janis A, 2-16-1936, George, Boyd Merceda, A13-71
Beaty Kenneth P, 5-16-1921, John R, Baxter Ira M, A11-23
Beaubien Betty J, 10-3-1926, Alford, Cornelius Ruth, L-49
Beazel Female, 2-9-1885, W N, --, A1-160
Beazel Howard A, 12-15-1908, Arthur W, Moore Iddie E, C-2
Beazel Mable, 12-10-1899, Arthur W, Moore Iddie E, A3-29
Bechberger Elfreda G, 5-25-1911, William, Misselhorn Dora, K2-28
Bechberger George W, 7-7-1921, William A, Misselhorn Dora H, K3-20
Bechtel Bedeen, 12-X-1897, Herbert E, Jacobs Flora M, A3-6
Bechtel Eva, 7-13-1896, Herbert E, Jacobs Flora M, A2-36
Bechtel Herold H, 5-10-1894, Herbert E, Jacobs Flora M, A2-24
Bechtel Jaunita, 3-28-1910, Herbert E, Jacobs Flora M, L-8
Bechtel Male, 6-9-1895, Herbert, Jacobs Flora, A2-31
Beck Betty J, 3-16-1925, Oscar, Bennett Mabel, A11-98
Beck Clarence K, 5-29-1898, Charles N, Schwab Fanny, A3-9
Beck Male, 12-8-1883, F T, Gregory Anne, A1-106
Beck Male, 3-15-1901, Charles W, Schwab Fanny, A3-51
Beck Maud, 12-11-1887, A L, Farmer Nora, A1-250
Beck Robert, 12-10-1906, Charles W, Schwab Frances, A7-13 & A6-12
Becker Alvin E, 1-20-1917, Norman A, Bortner Dora, A10-36
Becker Barbara J, 2-9-1930, Walter E, Deems Wilma, K3-93
Becker Betty B, 5-1-1922, Lloyd D, Cary Laura A, A11-44
Becker Beverly B, 1-2-1924, Lloyd, Cary Laurel, A11-76
Becker Cressie L, 10-19-1883, V S, Fulkerson Ada, A1-100
Becker Darl R, 9-12-1926, Reuben T, Guthrie Lulu A, K3-63
Becker Drusilla, 3-25-1915, Timothy P, Weaver Gracie L, K2-64
Becker Edna J, 11-6-1919, Joseph R, Ramer Cecile, A10-99
Becker Edward L, 3-27-1924, Timothy P, Weaver Grace L, K3-41
Becker Emma J, 2-3-1921, Russell E, Long Stella M, A11-18
Becker Ersyl G, 8-7-1924, Reuben, Guthrie Lulu, A11-86
Becker Female, 5-17-1891, William L, Franks Sarah E., A2-8
Becker Female, 6-17-1907, Elmer, Lybarger --, A6-21 & K1-23
Becker Floyd W, 8-1-1931, Warren, Gongwer Wilma, A12-102
Becker Francis J, 7-16-1916, Elmer W, Lybarger Katherine F, A10-23
Becker Fred E, 5-29-1938, Reuben T, Guthrie Lulu O, K4-64
Becker George A, 4-20-1904, Henry N, Zimmer Delila V, A5-12
Becker Harold E, 8-19-1910, Elmer W, Lybarger Katherine C, A8-72
Becker Helen M, 1-13-1922, Norman A, Bortner Dora, A11-38
Becker Henry A, 10-5-1910, Henry N, Zimmer Delila V, A8-74
Becker J Walter, 8-9-1905, Henry N, Zimmer Delila, A5-40
Becker Jannis M, 3-25-1933, Ralph B, Warble Miriam A, K4-13
Becker Jessie A, 10-12-1913, Henry N, Zimmer Delila V, A9-50
Becker John P, 1-11-1925, Russell E, Long Stella M, A11-95
Becker Joseph A, 10-1-1917, Joseph R, Ramer Cecile J, A10-54
Becker June E, 6-15-1903, Elmer, Lybarger Fay, A4-48
Becker Katherine M, 5-15-1930, Ralph, Warble Miriam, K3-94
Becker Katie L, 9-5-1901, Henry W, Zimmer Delila, A4-12
Becker Kenton E, 7-18-1918, Elmer W, Lybarger Catherine F, A10-70
Becker Lloyd W, 8-1-1931, Warren, Gongwer Wilma, A12-102
Becker Male, 4-5-1886, John C, Wood Elizabeth, A1-190 - Female on Old-9
Becker Male, 8-19-1888, John, Wood Elizabeth, A1-276
Becker Male, 1-24-1900, Joseph B, Huff Naoma, A3-31
Becker Marjorie E, 8-15-1934, Ralph C, Warble Miriam A, K4-23
Becker Mary E, 8-19-1911, H N, Zimmer Delila, A8-94
Becker Max W, 1-24-1919, Timothy P, Weaver Grace L, K2-99
Becker Miriam L, 6-5-1931, Ralph G, Warble Miriam A, K3-102
Becker Nancy J, 8-15-1938, Ralph C, Warble Meriam A, A13-112
Becker Paul P, 8-7-1918, Russell, Long Stella, A10-76
Becker Phyllis J, 6-30-1934, Warren F, Gangwer Wilma, A13-43
Becker Ralph C, 8-18-1908, Elmer, Lybarger Gertrude, A8-28
Becker Ralph D, 3-22-1937, Ralph C, Warble Miriam A, A13-88
Becker Ray, 10-20-1895, Joseph R, Huff Naoma, A2-33
Becker Robert B, 4-7-1921, Reuben D, Guthrie Lulu O, A11-21
Becker Robert, 10-13-1899, John, Ward Libbie, K1-2 & A3-27
Becker Roland K, 10-26-1921, Rolla, Lasho Beatrice C, K3-22
Becker Rolla F, 4-28-1889, William F, Franks Sarah, A1-290
Becker Rosanna, 9-30-1935, Ralph G, Warble Miriam A, K4-34
Becker Ruby H, 8-17-1912, Elmer W, Lybarger Katherine, A9-25
Becker Sandra H, 5-5-1938, Howard, Chiddister Nedra, L-72
Becker Scott E, 12-24-1937, Everett E, Ross Mary E, K4-58
Becker Thomas R, 11-8-1914, Elmer, Lybarger Katherine F, A9-79
Becker Virgil N, 12-24-1922, Russell E, Long Stella M, A11-57
Becker Walter E, 6-12-1906, Elmer, Lybarger Katherine, A6-4
Becker Wayne, 5-29-1936, Warren F, Gongwer Wilma, K4-41
Becker Wayne M, 8-16-1916, Timothy P, Weaver Gracie L, K2-77
Beckley Earl C, 4-15-1920, Orland, Irons Nellie, A11-2
Beckley John W, 12-26-1914, Orland, Irons Nellie, Av1-33
Beckley Robert L, 1-14-1912, Orland K, Irons Nellie, A9-7
Beckman Male, 6-7-1882, Louis,Brust Charlotte, A1-16
Beckman Female, 4-12-1889, William, Houk --, A1-290
Beckman Female, 7-30-1902, Charles, Helwig --, A4-28
Beckman Female Stillborn, 8-13-1910, Charles G, Helwig Margaret, K2-23
Beckman Margaret G, 7-30-1902, Charles, Helwig Margaret, K1-9
Beckner Darold, 12-31-1901, William, Miller Emma, A4-16
Beckner Demaris L, 12-29-1934, John, Ritter Ruth, L2-64
Beckner Female, 10-2-1899, William, Miller Emma, A3-27
Beckner Female, 2-11-1904, William, Miller Emma, A5-9
Beckner Frank A, 9-27-1912, Eli, McElroy Gladys, A9-28
Beckner Fredonna M, 8-2-1920, John, Ritter Ruth, L-34
Beckner George W, 1-17-1938, John, Ritter Ruth, L-71
Beckner Glenn D, 3-14-1926, Darold D, Grubb Zelma M, A12-8
Beckner Jerry, 11-30-1936, Donald, Guiff Zelma, A13-83
Beckner Joan E, 6-29-1932, Adrian, Kreiger Martha, L-60
Beckner John F, 11-8-1924, John, Ritter Ruth, A11-92
Beckner Male, 6-24-1887, Jacob, Hough Mag, A1-232
Beckner Margaret l, 10-4-1910, Eli, McElroy Gladys, A8-81
Beckner Marilyn E, 7-12-1935, Adrian F, Kreiger Martha A, L-66
Beckner Marion G, 3-22-1927, John, Ritter Ruth, A12-27
Beckner Mary A, 6-25-1883, Jacob, Tyler Anna, A1-80
Beckner Walter D, 9-6-1927, Darold D, Grubb Zelma M, A12a-24
Beechy Elsie M, 10-5-1936, Jonas A, Miller Mary, A13-81
Beers Carolyn, 8-30-1934, Russel O, Stienbarger Ruby, A13-46
Beers Clarence L, 3-26-1882, Henry F, Prickett Isabelle, A1-12
Beers Edna M, 8-2-1914, Orvas, Adair Margery, A9-73
Beers Female, 9-22-1904, Roy, Pollock --, A5-21
Beers Female Twins, 8-8-1906, Walter, Freer --, A6-8
Beers John H, 6-26-1911, Melvin, Kiester Ruth, A9-5
Beers John W, 2-22-1932, Russell, Stienbarger Ruby, A13-3
Beers Joseph, 2-16-1912, Orvas, Adair Margery, A9-9
Beers Male, 10-30-1887, Thomas, Prickett --, A1-246
Beers Mary L, 8-20-1934, Lawrence, Werker Alice, A13-45
Beers Patsy, 7-4-1929, Russell, Stienbarger Ruby, A12-64
Beers Vance A, 12-27-1909, Orvas E, Adair Margery M, A8-64
Beers Verna M, 8-10-1914, Thomas H, Baker Sylvia A, A9-73
Beesecker Male, 9-10-1889, Burt, --, A1-306
Beezley Claude W, 6-7-1915, Samuel A, Hunter Grace, A9-95
Beezley Devona E, 4-28-1934, Leroy, Knafel Evelyn, A13-40
Beezley Donald H, 7-31-1915, Harry, Piper Dell, A9-97
Beezley Dorma O, 6-27-1918, Orris J, Shearer Leona M, A10-69
Beezley Female, 8-21-1892, Elmer, --, A2-25 & K1-1
Beezley George P, 11-23-1911, Harwood, Piper Nettie D, A8-99
Beezley Gerald C, 3-1-1909, Watson C, Drake Gussie M, A8-40
Beezley Harriett A, 2-8-1915, Charles I, McCammon Martha E, A9-83
Beezley Helen G, 7-7-1926, Harwood, Piper Dell, K3-61
Beezley Irene M, 12-1-1919, Samuel A, Hunter Grace, A10-99
Beezley Janis R, 11-30-1936, George P, Coussen Dorotha, L-69
Beezley Lucile M, 1-22-1921, Paul W, Kunce Maude J, A11-17
Beezley Mary E, 11-24-1916, Thomas L, Fetters Clara A, A10-32
Beezley Mary L, 11-12-1910, Samuel A, Hunter Grace, A8-76
Beezley Myrtle, 3-27-1913, Samuel, Hunter Grace, A9-36
Beezley Paul L, 11-1-1912, Paul, Kunce Maude, A9-33
Beezley Raymond R, 10-4-1914, Thomas L, Fetters Clara A, A9-77
Beezley Virginia M, 5-3-1922, Paul W, Kunce Maude J, A11-44
Beezley William I, 8-2-1916, Paul W, Kunce Maude J, A10-25
Beezley Woodrow H, 5-18-1911, Paul W, Kunce Maude J, A8-88
Beight Josephine L, 7-1-1914, Oscar D, Smolinske Ada C, K2-57
Beight Male, 6-1-1882, George, Kammerer Katie, A1-16
Beight Male Twins, 4-27-1885, George, Kammerer Delilah, A1-162
Beight Male & Female, 5-13-1892, George, Kammerer --, K1-1 & A2-14
Beights Female, 6-16-1889, Samuel, Browand --, A1-294
Beights Female, 3-18-1899, Samuel, Browand --, A3-18
Beights Howard E, 4-24-1922, Arthur H, Gordon Nora E, K3-27
Beights Jeane E, 10-3-1924, Arthur H, Gordon Nora E, K3-47
Beights Raymond, 7-19-1917, Leroy A, Engelbrecht Mary A, K2-86
Bell Arthur T, 1-14-1933, Orater L, Campbell Ruby E, K4-11
Bell Betty L, 12-31-1933, Forest E, Lemaster Gladys L, K4-19
Bell Carol, 1-29-1908, Frank, Axtell Letha, A8-11
Bell Delores J, 6-8-1933, Richard S, Knafel Anna K, A7-32
Bell Donald G, 12-17-1935, Bernard D, Sydell Beulah D, K12-35
Bell Female, 3-23-1882, --, Bell Mary, A1-10
Bell Female, 7-24-1885, Harry, Dodge Dell, A1-170
Bell Female, 3-2-1886, Sumner, Newman Mary, A1-188
Bell Forrest E, 11-2-1932, Forrest E, Lemaster Gladys L, K4-9
Bell Jack E, 12-13-1937, Walter J, Clark Edna, K4-58
Bell James R, 5-25-1929, Samuel R, Brown Winona, A12-63
Bell Lucy, 3-8-1912, Frank, Axtell Letha, A9-17
Bell Ophia J, 4-15-1907, J E, Smith Minnie, A6-17
Bell Richard J, 11-8-1935, Forrest, Lemaster Gladys, A13-67
Bell Richard L, 10-25-1928, Charles L, Bushong Margery, C-9
Bell Robert E, 4-6-1931, Elmer, Nott Thelma, K3-101
Bell Ruth A, 9-18-1937, Forrest, Lemaster Gladys, A13-95
Bell Samuel L, 1-1-1938, Samuel R, Brown Winona, A13-99
Bells Neva R, 3-22-1931, Charles A, Campbell Odetta, A12-94
Belt Bertha E, 6-23-1884, Edwin, Kline Eugenia, A1-132
Belt Female, 5-21-1886, Edwin, Kline Eugenia, A1-194
Belt Female, 8-17-1889, Edwin, Kline --, A1-300
Beltz Donald P, 10-8-1917, Cooney H, Gorrell Josephine, A10-54
Beltz Juanita M, 9-11-1919, Conrad H, Gorrell Josephine, A10-95
Beltz Margart B, 2-19-1928, Conrad H, Gorrell Josephine, A12-41
Beltz Martha, 10-15-1923, Conrad, Gorrell Josephine, A11-73
Beltz Mary J, 10-18-1915, Conrad H, Gorrell Josephine, A10-5
Beltz Ray E, 11-8-1902, Adam, Cuney Mary, A4-35
Beltz Robert C, 6-4-1925, Conrad H, Gorrell Josephine, A11-100
Beltz William H, 7-7-1913, Conrad, Gorrell Josephine, A9-44
Bender Charles E, 7-28-1926, Charles W, DePew Hutoka, A12-23
Bender Clarence, 4-30-1906, William, Smith Ellen, A6-1
Bender Donald R, 1-24-1915, William Smith Ellen, A12a-3
Bender Eleanor J, 6-23-1938, Lawrence A, Case Anna E, A13-109
Bender Female, 5-31-1904, William, Smith Ellen, A5-14 & A7-13
Bender Female, 8-22-1905, Frank, Shutta Susan, A5-40
Bender Irene L, 7-8-1932, Melvin, Miller Esther H, A13-10
Bender John O, 8-18-1907, Frank, Shutta Susan, A6-26
Bender Karl N, 7-22-1902, Charles, Kiester Nancy E, A4-29
Bender Lawrence, 10-30-1903, Frank, Shutta Susan, A5-2
Bender Male, 4-9-1887, Howard Frank, Bender Nellie, A1-224
Bender Male, 3-5-1902, Frank, Shutta Susanna, A4-22
Bender Melvin O, 7-29-1907, John, Growcock Myrta, A6-24
Bender Nancy L, 12-8-1923, Karl W, Blue Helen, A11-76
Bender Phyllis G, 8-7-1930, Melvin, Miller Esther, A12-86
Bender Ralph E, 7-10-1911, William, Smith Lurrinda E, A8-91
Bender Richard E, 11-4-1931, Lawrence, Case Anna, A12-105
Benfer Male, 4-21-1907, Frank, Wiley --, A6-17
Benfer Mary J, 12-12-1908, Frank, Wiley Dell, A8-39
Benham Irene, 11-3-1910, Aaron, Fish Louisa, A8-77
Benhower Female, 5-8-1900, John, Hickman Renie, A3-38
Benhower Male, 7-20-1902, John --, A4-28
Benhower Martha J, 2-11-1910, J H, Hickman Serena, A9-4
Benjamin Carl A, 10-8-1909, Daniel, Green Allie, C-3
Benjamin Charles W, 1-14-1900, Samuel R, Green Mary A, A3-31
Benjamin Male, 5-23-1902, --, Benjamin Bell, A4-25
Benner Marilyn J, 10-25-1934, Felix Jr, Kanouse Ellen M, A12a-34
Bennet Male, 9-9-1883, C C, Inks Lena, A1-94
Bennett Charles E, 1-15-1911, John W, Addis Jettie, A9-11
Bennett Clara M, 5-20-1934, Donald, Lentz Grace, L2-63
Bennett Della F, 12-9-1908, Frank, Kilgore Clara, A8-35
Bennett Donald, 1-13-1914, Frank, Kilgore Clara, A9-55
Bennett Dora M, 3-31-1924, Perry, Hively Josie, A11-80
Bennett Doral L, 2-20-1926, Vernon E, Keger Dorthy F, A12-7
Bennett Dorothy I, 8-14-1913, John W, Addis Jettie, A9-47
Bennett Eunice B, 10-30-1915, Mortimer F, Brown Minnie M, A10-6
Bennett Female, 10-29-1882, Harvey, Martin Buin, A1-52
Bennett Female, 8-3-1909, Emery, Lint Ina, A8-51
Bennett Helen A, 1-25-1916, John M, Addis Jettie M, A10-12
Bennett Helen I, 1-16-1917, Frank, Kilgore Clara, A10-36
Bennett Helen J, 12-18-1927, Merle, Knox Ruby H, C-9
Bennett Kenneth H, 11-12-1912, Lester F, Adair Margaret A, A9-31 - 10-12-1912 on A9-30
Bennett Luther C, 11-14-1916, Mortimer F, Brown Minnie M, A10-32
Bennett Male, 10-27-1906, Frank, Kilgore Clara, A6-10
Bennett Marion L, 9-10-1926, William M, Laruer Aletha, K3-63
Bennett Minnie M, 1-2-1905, Frank, Kilgore Clara, A5-29
Bennett Mortimer F, Jr, 8-25-1924, Mortimer F, Brown Minnie W, A11-87
Bennett Pauline B, 8-2-1914, Perry, Hively Josie, A9-72
Bennett Roy, 10-15-1907, John W, Addis Jettie M, A8-2
Bennett Sandra E, 8-30-1033, David W, Baker Velda M, A13-29
Benning Male, 2-7-1905, Alpheus, Pepple --, A5-31
Benthine Frances C, 3-20-1919, Edward, Hopkins Martha, L-31
Benthine Gertrude, 4-19-1905, Edward, Hopkins Martha, A5-35
Benthine William E, 8-27-1907, Ed, Hopkins Martha, A6-26
Benton Butler 5-10-1883, David, Stiffney Eva A, A1-76
Benward Hazel, 3-26-1895, Samuel F, McMahan Lillie, A2-29
Bergbauer, Janet L, 4-4-1937, Adolph, Uhl Golda, K4-50
Bergstrom Falconer L, 3-24-1915, Victor, Christlieb Pearl, K2-64
Berhalter Beverley E, 9-10-1910, Arthur, Shull Emily, K2-23
Berhalter Elenor, 6-13-1909, Louie, Demorest Mary, K2-13
Berhalter Female, 10-5-1883, Frank, Diggins Hattie, A1-96
Berhalter Jack E, 3-26-1923, Thurlow, Gloyd Dessie, K3-35
Berhalter Joe G, 7-23-1920, Thurlow A, Gloyd Dessie, K3-11
Berhalter John O, 7-15-1918, Arthur J, Shull Emily, K2-95
Berhalter Male, 1-21-1890, John, --, A1-312
Berhalter Male Stillborn, 10-20-1918, Thurlow A, Gloyd Dessie, K2-97
Berhalter Margaret J, 8-16-1919, Louie, Demorest Mary J, K3-4
Berhalter Richard D, 3-11-1906, Louie, Demorest Mary, K1-19
Berhalter Sandra C, 11-1-1931, Richard D, Gifford Ilda M, K4-1
Berkes Alice J, 7-7-1928, John N, Smith Fay, A12-48
Berkes Carl, 5-19-1922, --, Berkes Clara, Av2-3
Berkes Clara, 6-25-1908, Sol F, Gienger Hanah, Av1-31
Berkes Clifford D, 4-5-1915, Fred, Rauh Mary, A9-90
Berkes Dae, 8-12-1930, John N, Smith Fay, A12-85
Berkes Dorthea A, 2-28-1932, John N, Smith Fay, A13-3
Berkes Female, 9-12-1911, Solomon, Gienger Hanah, Av1-32
Berkes Female, 7-24-1913, Fred, Rauh Mary, A9-44
Berkes Gwendylin I, 12-7-1928, Robert, Smith Berniece, Av2-8
Berkes Hilda A, 10-28-1909, William, Weimer Laura, A8-54
Berkes Howard S, 9-1-1927, Robert, Smith Berniece, Av2-7
Berkes Jack A, 2-26-1934, Kenneth R, Scheurich Wilma A, A13-38
Berkes John Jr, 12-25-1924, John N, Smith Fae L, K3-49
Berkes Katherine R, 5-1-1923, John N, Smith Fay, A11-64
Berkes Keith L, 7-2-1926, John N, Smith Faith, A12-13
Berkes Male, 6-2-1895, Solomon, Gienger Hanah, A2-31
Berkes Male, 11-2-1898, Sol, Gienger --, A3-14
Berkes Male, 9-25-1903, Sol, Gienger --, A4-51
Berkes Male, 3-23-1906, William, Weimer --, A5-53
Berkes Max W, 10-17-1921, John N, Smith Fay, A11-33
Berkes Norman C, 3-9-1905, William, Weimer --, A5-33
Berkes Patricia A, 5-26-1935, Kenneth R, Scheurich Wilma A, A13-59
Berkes Peggy L, 8-14-1931, Kenneth R, Scheurich Wilma, A12-101
Berkes Robert D, 2-5-1909, Fred, Rauh Mary, A8-39
Berkes Robert Jr, 3-28-1926, Robert, Smith Berniece, Av2-6
Berkes Robert, 6-27-1906, Sol, Gienger Hanah M, A6-4
Berkes Roger N, 12-11-1933, Norman C, Whonsetler Gladys M, K4-18
Berkes Thaddeus A, 9-3-1911, Fred, Rauh Mary, A8-97
Berning Shirley A, 12-4-1938, Melvin, Sorge Dolores, K4-71
Berry Alice E, 2-21-1926, Hobert L, Todd Martha M, K3-58
Berry Donald H, 7-27-1933, Glenn, Smith Bessie, A13-27
Berry Female, 4-4-1882, George, Wyatt Dulcena, A1-4
Berry Male, 10-29-1882, Wesley, Mock Rosa A, A1-62
Berry Maxine C, 11-10-1931, Hobert L, Todd Martha M, K4-1
Berry Robert L, 1-31-1928, Hobert L, Todd Martha M, K3-75
Berry William J, 4-3-1930, Hobert L, Todd Martha M, K3-93
Bertsch Mary A, 5-18-1916, Phillip J, Hart Bertha M, K2-75
Bertsch Philip G, 3-2-1922, John P, Hart Bertha M, A11-41
Bertsch Phyllis J, 8-6-1925, John P, Hart Bertha M, A11-103
Bertsch Robert L, 10-2-1927, John P, Hart Bertha M, A12-36
Besse Evelyn P, 12-5-1916, Guy O, Growcock Wilma S, A10-33
Besse Helen, 12-1-1913, Guy, Growcock Wilma, A9-53
Beya Male, 4-12-1882, Augustus, Vandeventer Mary, A1-14
Beyer Elizabeth, 10-27-1913, August C, Cooper Vera M, K2-50
Bherns Bylly, 1929, William, Cole Grace, A12-26
Bianski Catheryn P, 2-4-1919, Frank, Richards Leona, A10-85
Bianski Francis E, 5-4-1936, Frank, Richards Leona, A13-75
Bianski Helen A, 12-26-1920, Frank, Richards Leona, A11-15
Bianski James L, 7-15-1929, Frank, Richards Leona, A12-65
Bianski John J, 11-2-1910, John, Konger Petronela, A8-78
Bianski Marilyn F, 1-2-1938, John J, Schenher Rose A, A13-100
Bianski Ralph F, 9-5-1923, Frank, Richards Leona, A11-72
Bianski Shirley A, 4-15-1936, John Jr, Schenher Rose, A13-73
Bickel Clarence W, 9-11-1901, William, Williams Ella, K1-6 & A4-11
Bickel Female, 7-25-1882, John, Hankey Millie, A1-26
Bickel Frederick, 11-15-1911, George L, Entenman Minnie, L-13
Bickel George L Jr, 12-31-1919, George L, Entenman Minnie, L-32
Bickel Grace, 12-5-1913, George L, Entenman Minnie, L-19
Bickley Herbert V, 4-1-1931, Herbert, Rinehart Goldie, K3-101
Bickel Raymond R, 6-4-1917, Raymond, Dunlap Mary B, A10-44
Bickley Female, 9-4-1906, Beckstone Walter, Bickley Barbara, A6-8
Bickley Juanita L, 4-27-1935, Herbert, Rinehart Goldie, K4-29
Bickley June R, 11-8-1920, Herbert V, Rinehart Goldie H, K3-14
Bickley Ralph S, 9-14-1933, Herbert, Rinehart Goldie, K4-16
Biddings Male, 5-22-1883, --, Biddings Ella, A1-74
Biddle Arlen K, 1-31-1936, Earl H, Gaerte Olive R, A13-70
Biddle Arthur B, 2-16-1906, Jesse, Growcock Alice, A5-51
Biddle Beverly J, 8-16-1929, Otto G, Bowman Martha A, A12-66
Biddle Blanch L, 12-12-1917, Elmer J, Targgart Elma N, A10-57
Biddle Charles R, 10-15-1935, Elmer J, Targgart Elma N, A13-66
Biddle Earl H, 2-10-1915, Harry C, Frank Emma C, A9-83
Biddle Edith M, 2-10-1915, Harry C, Frank Emma C, A9-83
Biddle Esther M, 2-23-1919, Elmer J, Targgart Elma, A10-85
Biddle Female, 11-17-1884, Cassius, Knepper Angie, A1-150
Biddle Female, 7-17-1886, John, Bourie Ida, A1-198
Biddle Female, 2-8-1901, Jess, --, A3-50
Biddle Female, 4-8-1906, Roy, Bong Harry, A6-1
Biddle Female, 3-28-1907, Harry C, Frank Emma C, A6-16
Biddle Gerald L, 4-13-1935, Otto G, Bowman Martha A, A13-57
Biddle Glenn O, 9-1-1930, Arthur, McNeal Berretta, A12-86
Biddle Herman J, 7-29-1926, Chester, Sarnow Elsie, C-8
Biddle Jack, 5-6-1923, Elmer J, Targgart Elma N, A11-64
Biddle John E, 8-28-1931, Elmer J, Targgart Elma M, A12-102
Biddle Katherine M, 1-3-1925, Elmer J, Targgart Elma N, A11-95
Biddle Male, 8-4-1902, Gus, --, A4-30
Biddle Male, 11-30-1904, Gus, Kidner Ollie, A5-25
Biddle Martha I, 11-22-1927, Otto G, Bowman Martha, A12-37
Biddle Mary, 5-14-1908, Jesse L, Growcock Allie, L-3
Biddle Mary R, 8-23-1929, Elmer J, Targgart Elma N, A12-67
Biddle Patricia A, 3-17-1928, Elmer J, Targgart Elma N, A12-42
Biddle Robert E, 7-13-1936, Otto G, Bowman Martha, A13-77
Biddle Robert L, 2-6-1937, Elmer J, Targgart Elma N, A13-86
Biddle Thomas A, 9-1-1929, Arthur, Bassett Sarah E, L-54
Biddle Wava, 8-7-1888, Augustus, Sturgis Maggie, A1-276
Biddle Willard E, 2-3-1911, Homer E, Wisler Julia M, K2-26
Bidwell Alva D, 11-30-1900, Daniel, Raber Elizabeth, A3-47
Bidwell C E, 5-7-1888, Nathan, Wertsbaugh Jennie, A1-268
Bidwell Dea, 8-2-1916, Ezra P, Stevenson Hazel, A20-26
Bidwell Jane E, 4-13-1919, Corbin E, Reed Verneena M, A12a-12
Bidwell Leomer W, 3-15-1914, Ezra, Stevenson Hazel, A9-61
Bidwell Male, 11-23-1883, Nathan, Wertsbaugh Jennie, Old-5
Bidwell Male, 5-7-1888, Nathan, Wertsbaugh Jennie, Old-13
Bidwell Marcella M, 5-14-1920, Ezra, Stevenson Hazel D, A11-3
Bidwell Raymond, 8-1-1904, George W, Wertsbaugh Ona, A5-19 & A7-13
Bigelow Dorothy H, 6-23-1924, Donald, Barnhart Gertrude, K3-43
Bilger Andrew, 7-14-1902, Andrew, Boli Chris, A4-28
Bilger Female, 9-30-1893, George, --, A2-21
Bilger George, 5-21-1902, George, Sands F, A4-25
Bilger Male, 2-16-1887, Jesse, Frank Minnie, A1-216
Bilger Male, 3-28-1898, Jesse, Thumb --, A3-8
Bilger Ralph W, 8-30-1898, George, Sands Mathilda, A3-11
Billings Female, 8-28-1886, G W, Fatt Clara, A1-200
Billman Aden F, 4-8-1886, George, Hardesty Sadie, A1-190
Billman Alma, 7-6-1885, J C, Miller Rachel, A1-170
Billman Beverly J, 6-23-1920, Otis, Heltzel Blanch, L-34
Billman Charles T, 8-22-1904, Charles, Nott Edith R, A5-20
Billman Donnabelle M, 12-25-1903, Otis, Heltzel Blanche, A5-4
Billman Eva M, 6-14-1899, Eugene, Nicholas Hattie, A3-23
Billman Female, 1-7-1884, W S, Rose Mary L, A1-116
Billman Female, 12-1-1891, George W, Conrad Ettie A, A2-11
Billman Gladys B, 11-19-1905, Otis, Heltzel Blanch, A5-46
Billman Male, 8-5-1882, Israel, Freeman Francis, A1-36
Billman Male, 2-8-1884, George W, Hardesty Sarah, A1-116
Billman Male, 12-20-1890, George W, Conrad Ettie A, A2-5
Billman Vera L, 6-26-1896, John W, Cutshaw Alice, A2-35
Bills Imo, 2-6-1900, Richard, Stump Francis, A3-32
Bills Male, 12-20-1884, Dick, --, A1-154
Bills Mildred L, 8-17-1916, Arthur, Eisaman Rosa, A10-26
Bills Robert A, 6-26-1914, Arthur N, Eisaman Rosa M, A9-69
Bills Robert, 5-27-1928, John W, McCreary Eva J, A12-46
Bills Ronald F, 5-7-1931, John W, McCreary Eva J, A12-96
Bills William R, 10-21-1913, William, McCreary Eva, A9-51
Bink Charles L, 9-12-1928, Leroy, Sundheimer Alice, L-52
Bink Rose M, 8-26-1926, Leroy N, Sundheimer Alice, L-49
Binns Male, 2-7-1887, David, --, A1-218
Birch Clarence V, 2-17-1908, Clarence V, Hill Ada M, A8-12
Birch Clearis A, 10-26-1914, Clarence V, Hill Ada M, A9-77
Birch Cleo E, 4-12-1912, Clarence V, Hill Ada M, A9-15
Birch Daurice A, 1-13-1921, Virgil, Hill Ada M, A11-16
Birch Geneveve, 7-23-1916, Charles E, Rarick Susie E, A10-24
Birch Gerald E, 3-17-1927, Charles E, Rarick Susie E, A12-26
Birch Harry, 11-20-1909, Clarence V,Hill Ada M, A8-58
Birch Jack E, 11-16-1934, Charles E, Rarick Susie E, A13-50
Birch Jerry R, 5-5-1938,Charles E, Rarick Susie, A13-107
Birch Lawrence, 5-18-1904, Edward, Pritchard Stella, A5-14
Birch Mary R, 9-14-1907, Ed, Pritchard Stella, A6-26
Birch Mildred R, 10-12-1921, Charles E, Rarick Susie E, A11-32
Birch Norma J, 5-25-1932, Albert, Stewart Margaret, A13-7
Birch Orval P, 11-27-1919, Charles E, Rarick Susie E, A10-99
Birch Phyllis D, 6-7-1931, Charles, Rarrick Susie E, A12-97
Birch Roberta M, 7-8-1935, Albert, Stewart Margaret M, A13-61
Birch Ruth I, 9-10-1904, Virg, Addis Jettie, A5-22
Birch Theran V, 4-20-1926, Virgil, Hill Ada, A12-9
Birch William R, 12-30-1917, Charles E, Rarick Susie E, A10-58
Birchum Clarence, 9-14-1922, Sim, Perrington Florry, A11-51
Birge Shirley A, 2-14-1936, Elmer L, Brindle Florence A, A13-71
Birkhold Keith E, 10-10-1933, Irwin M, OConnor Florence K, K4-17 
Birkhold Richard A, 4-11-1935, Irvin M, OConnor Kathleen F, K4-28
Bischele Female, 9-4-1906, Backshoun Walter, Bischele Barbara, K1-20
Bisel Noel D, 9-30-1931, Kenneth N, Miller Glenna G, K3-105
Bish Don A, 3-6-1929, Clyde, Fought Vivian, A12-59
Bish Elizabeth J, 7-29-1923, Clyde, Fought Vivian I, L-42
Bish Robert W, 2-9-1931, Clyde, Fought Vivian, A12-93
Bishop Jean A, 6-1-1938, Robert J, Smith Katherine, K4-65
BishopLawrence E, 2-13-1937, Robert J, Smith Katharine, K4-48
Bisnett Captalia M, 2-23-1893, Charles, Hauger --, A2-19
Bisnett Female, 10-16-1894, Charles M, Hauger Rachel, A2-26
Bitner Carrol L, 7-24-1928, Robert E, Stephens Anna J, K3-79
Bitner Laveta E, 4-3-1928, Harold, Reeve Lois, A12-43
Bitting Dale, 1-19-1922, Frank, Ott Ruth, A11-38
Bitting Ford Z, 7-27-1912, Claude, Zeigler Etta, A9-23
Bitting Male, 8-1-1908, Claude, Zigler Etta, A8-25
Bitting Mary A, 5-11-1937, Ford S, Thorn Mary E, A13-91
Bitting Neva K, 2-4-1903, Grant, Zigler Arrena, A4-41
Bixler Aggie M, 2-2-1882, David, Lemuel Becky J, A1-2
Bixler Female, 3-30-1892, John, Braden --, A2-12
Bixler Female, 7-25-1894, John, Braden Harriet, A2-25
Bixler Mable B, 12-6-1901, Linnie, Goodrich Myra B, A4-16
Bixler Male, 2-1-1903, Bert, Boals Ruth, A4-41
Black Alice, 1-13-1914, Elmer B, Underwood Delight, A9-57
Black Alice, 2-23-1924, Harry, Belt Bertha E, A12a-19
Black Charles D, 12-30-1913, Charles A, More Lula A, A9-33
Black Daisy A, 11-19-1883, Samuel, -- Lidra, A1-98
Black Dallas M, 8-20-1901, Rollin, Becker Winnie, A4-10
Black Dwight W, 5-23-1904, Wright, Wesler Ottie, A5-13
Black Earl, 3-14-1915, Rollin, Becker Winnie, A9-87
Black Elmer, 9-16-1888, George, Hines --, A1-280
Black Erlene D, 11-8-1937, Earl B, Cambell Loretta M, A12-38
Black Female, 11-19-1882, George C, Hines Mary, A1-56
Black Female, 6-2-1883, J D, --, A1-82
Black Female, 9-13-1885, Sam, Brown Lidra, A1-176
Black Female, 3-2-1886, John D, Gienger --, A1-186
Black Female, 9-17-1897, Emmet, Blackman --, A3-3
Black Francis E, 3-26-1927, Edward M, Smith Bertha A, A12-26
Black Glen, 1-1-1906, Charles, More Lulu, A5-50
Black Goss, 5-6-1892, Owen J, Kunkle Lilla, A2-13
Black Grace H, 7-18-1916, John, Summers Bessie, A10-25
Black Guy S, 12-15-1911, John, Summers Bessie, A9-3
Black Ira, 3-4-1887, Sam, Brown Lidra, A1-220
Black Jack O, 6-5-1923, Elmer, Underwood Delight, A11-66
Black James E, 3-19-1932, Harry D, Jerles Esther P, A12-30
Black John A, 6-6-1915, Harry, Belt Bertha, A12a-4
Black John K, 9-21-1910, Rollin, Becker Winnie, A8-74
Black Leo H, 1-26-1907, Wright, Westler Ottie, A6-13
Black Louis D, 3-25-1910, Ira, Summers Bessie, A8-64
Black Mable C, 7-20-1925, Dallas M, Gleason Mable M, A11-102
Black Male, 3-5-1900, Calvin L, McLallin Myra, A3-34
Black Male, 8-19-1906, Fred O, Rosen Elizabeth, A6-8 & A7-13
Black Male, 9-12-1907, Harry, Belt Bertha, A6-27
Black Mary M, 4-24-1916, Elmer, Underwood Rose D, A10-18
Black Meredith L, 12-11-1929, J Arnold, Musser Mabel F, A12-73
Black Nelson C, 1-12-1926, Therol H, Voris Elizabeth, A12-5
Black Paul, 4-29-1914, Ira, Summers Bessie, A9-63
Black Perry, 9-7-1884, George, Hines Mary, A1-142
Black Phyllis J, 7-27-1926, Arnold, Musser Mabel F, A12-14
Black Porter R, 5-4-1906, Rollin, Becker Winnie, A6-3
Black Robert E, 7-3-1931, Earl F, Antonides Marguerite, A12-99
Black Sally A, 4-1-1935, Glendon C, Frymier Lura E, K12-34
Black Sharon L, 9-10-1932, Porter R, Zumbaugh Edna P, A12-30
Black Stella M, 5-20-1882, Samuel, Brown Lidra A, A1-24
Black Theodore D, 1-17-1931, Harry D, Jerles Esther P, A12-28
Black Therol H, 2-23-1902, Alvin L, McLallin Myra, A4-20
Blackman Chalmer L, 2-5-1923, Dwight, Collier Mina, A11-61
Blackman Male, 10-2-1882, J A, Herrick --, A1-48
Blackman Male, 7-17-1901, E R, Wolf --, A4-7
Blackman Ralph W, 4-18-1910, W J, Smith Allie E, A8-63
Blaisdell Lettie, 3-11-1884, Noah, Seidell Minnie, A1-122
Blake James M, 8-10-1913, Harry D, Myers Erma L, L-18
Blake Lester D, 4-1-1892, Arthur, Damey --, A2-13
Blake Louis I, 4-24-1885, Benjamin F, Corns Rose, A1-164
Blake Male, 4-3-1886, Thomas, Caskey Eliza, A1-190
Blake Male, 8-10-1887, B F, Corns Rose, A1-238
Blake Male, 11-21-1891, Benjamin F, Corns Rose, A2-10
Blake Male, 12-2-1909, George L, Seesenbaug Pauline, A8-57
Blake Robert F, 10-24-1915, Harry D, Myers Erma L, L-23
Blake Robert S, 1-31-1922, Lester, Rowe Fern, A11-39
Blanchard Arthur W, 8-4-1930, Claridon, Alexander Helen, A12-84
Blanchard Clairdon D, 1-30-1902, Arthur, Locker --, A4-18
Blanchard Claton D, 5-10-1925, Clayton L, Whitman Ruby, K3-53
Blanchard Dorothea B, 2-6-1911, Arthur, Locker Della, A8-84
Blanchard Georgia A, 2-22-1935, Howard H, DeLeing Marion E, A13-54
Blanchard Hobert L, 6-27-1917, John D, Goodrich Edith E, A10-45
Blanchard Leona, 10-12-1901, Ora, Chrisman Martha, A4-13
Blanchard Male, 9-14-1904, Arthur, Locker --, A5-21
Blanchard Male, 9-4-1906, Arthur, Locker Della, A6-89
Blankenhagen Frank, 3-16-1882, Henry, --, A1-12
Blaskie Leona J, 2-19-1905, Stephen, Mazur Rosa, A5-31
Blaskie Madeline M, 8-23-1903, Peter, Grams Catherine, A5-2
Blaskie Marion L, 1-29-1917, Frank J, Tomshock Antonia, A10-36
Blaskie Mildred A, 1-24-1915, Frank J, Tomshock Antonia J, A9-82
Blaskie Samuel E, 8-3-1924, Samuel J, Johnson Lucile, K3-44
Blaskie William E, 1-4-1923, Samuel J, Johnson Lucile M, A11-58
Blech Beatrice P, 6-27-1918, Julius, Owens Myrle, K2-95
Blech Don, 10-24-1911, Julius, Owens Myrle, K2-32
Blech Edwin A, 1-17-1921, Frank B, Parr Alma C, A11-16
Blech Female, 3-3-1915, Julius, Owens Myrle, K2-63
Blech Freda, 1-20, 1900, Edward, Pankop Matilda, A3-30
Blech Harold F, 1-31-1916, Frank B, Parr Alma C, A10-11
Blech Janice M, 9-26-1935, Kenneth O, Cunningham Marjorie A, K4-33
Blech Kenneth G, 10-21-1933, Kenneth O, Cunningham Marjorie A, K4-17
Blech Kenneth O, 9-24-1910, Julius A, Owens Myrle R, A8-73
Blech Madline, 1-20-1916, Julius, Owens Myrle, A10-12
Blech Paul Jr, 8-26-1918, Frank B, Parr Alma C, A10-74
Blessing Ganeyelle C, 9-18-1926, Fred, Valentine Georga, A12-18
Blevins George, 7-26-1908, Charles, Pfister Emma, Av1-31
Blevins Harry, 8-11-1909, Charles, Pfister Rose, Av1-31
Blomeke Robert E, 10-28-1928, Anthony A, Stoy Nellie M, K3-82
Bloom Audrey E, 10-1-1909, Melvin E, Ziglear Ada S, A8-51
Bloom Bernerd E, 12-23-1917, Melvin E, Ziglear Ada, A10-57
Bloom Clarence N, 8-14-1926, Stephen, Oakes Margaret, A12-16
Bloom Clement H, 10-4-1921, Stephen, Oakes Mary, A11-33
Bloom Donald J, 6-5-1933, Stephen J, Oakes Margaret V, A13-25 
Bloom Female, 7-24-1887, Jacob, Cobbs Elizabeth E, A1-236
Bloom Female, 12-18-1891, Jacob, Cobbs Elizabeth E, A211
Bloom Female, 2-22-1907, John, Smith Mina A, A6-14
Bloom Gale E, 10-18-1907, Melvin E, Ziglear Ada S, A8-2
Bloom Gwendolyn E, 10-3-1938, Merl C, Philips Pauline, K4-69
Bloom Helen M, 3-17-1929, Clayton E, Blaskie Geneva, A12-26
Bloom Juanita B, 2-11-1921, Melvin E, Ziglear Ada, A11-18
Bloom Loeneta M, 5-5-1915, Clayton E, -- Geneva A, A9-92
Bloom Luella M, 7-22-1928, Stephen, Oakes Margaret, A12-48
Bloom Male, 5-29-1889, Jacob, Cobbs Elizabeth, A1-292
Bloom Marie C, 11-14-1908, John, Micklatcher Alma, A8-34
Bloom Mary E, 2-9-1923, Stephen, Oakes Margaret, A11-60
Bloom Melvin E Jr, 5-23-1923, Melvin, Ziglear Ada, A11-65
Bloom Merle, 1-20-1914, Melvin, Ziglear Ada, A9-57
Bloom Michael B, 8-3-1924, Stephen, Oakes Margaret, A11-86
Bloom Vance, 2-11-1921, Melvin E, Ziglear Ada, A11-18
Bloom Zelma B, 4-29-1902, Melvin, Ziglear Ada, A4-24
Bloomfield Amos L, 7-7-1919, Emil, Engle Caroline, K3-3
Bloomfield Bessie, 5-8-1915, Emil, Engle Caroline, K2-65
Bloomfield Deloris L, 8-13-1919, Earl, Drew Mary, K3-4
Bloomfield Earl Jr, 3-6-1922, Earl, Drew Mary, K3-26
Bloomfield George, 7-21-1923, Earl, Drew Mary, A11-70
Bloomfield Gerald, 1-29-1913, Earl, Drew Mary, K2-44
Bloomfield Geraldine, 1-2-1914, Earl, Drew Mary, K2-52
Bloomfield John E, 8-17-1922, Emil, Engle Caroline, K3-29
Bloomfield Lewis E, 1-26-1926, Earl, Drew Mary, K3-58
Bloomfield Lucile C, 3-22-1917, Emil, Engle Caroline, K2-82
Bloomfield Male, 5-30-1905, William, Rogers Inez, A5-36
Bloomfield Marie A, 12-1-1915, Earl, Drew Mary, K2-70
Bloomfield Melvin R, 9-26-1913, Emil, Engle Carrie, K2-49
Bloomfield Nora D, 3-18-1917, Clinton, Russell Marie, A10-39
Bloomfield Robert E, 3-17-1934, Emil, Engle Caroline, A13-39
Bloomfield Samuel W, 10-11-1917, Earl, Drew Mary, K2-88
Bloomfield Sherman F, 11-21-1924, Earl, Drew Mary, A11-92
Bloomfield Viva M, 12-19-1920, Earl, Drew Mary, K3-16
Blotkamp Barbara L 1-4-1935, Edw, Truelove Minnie, A13-53
Blotkamp Donna E, 1-1-1931, Edwin, Truelove Minnie, A12-91
Blotkamp Female, 7-21-1899, Joseph, Teders Mary, A3-24
Blotkamp Donald L, 1-8-1934, Edwin, Truelove Minnie, A13-35
Blotkamp Genevive B, 11-22-1913, Elude J, Pfefferkorn Clem H, K2-51
Blotkamp Harold E, 7-9-1928, Edwin, Truelove Minnie, A12-48
Blotkamp Martha J, 9-28-1924, Edwin, Truelove Minnie, A11-89
Blotkamp Mary R, 4-10-1938, Edwin, Truelove Minnie, A13-105
Blotkamp Monte M, 7-5-1915, Elude, Pfefferkorn Clementine, K2-66
Blotkamp Richard W, 4-4-1922, Edwin, Truelove Minnie, A11-43
Blotkamp Robert J, 8-16-1926, Edwin H, Truelove Minnie, A2-16
Blotkamp Ruth A, 9-7-1923, Edwin, Truelove Minnie, A11-71
Blotkamp Velma I, 1-21-1917, Elude J, Pfefferkorn Clementine, K2-81
Blowers Violet M, 5-11-1925, Orson, Emerick Ada, A11-100
Blubaugh Male, 11-4-1888, James, Magers Julia, A1-284
Blue Adrian A, 3-19-1924, Maurice, Bordner Hazel, A11-80
Blue Basil M, 10-27-1936, Thomas M, Truelove Ethel M, Av-13
Blue Carl L, 7-24-1938, Thomas M, Truelove Ethel, A13-110
Blue Graydon M, 2-14-1920, Maurice, Bordner Hazel, L-33
Blue Larry D, 2-16-1938, Donald J, Gates Glenna, K4-61
Blue Leota G, 7-23-1912, Lafayette P, Peffher Leota G, L-15
Blue Male, 3-23-1918, Lafe, Pfiffer Leolla G, L-29
Bluhm Eric E, 11-27-1906, Herman, Schneider Louise, K1-21
Bluhm Paul G, 10-26-1908, Herman H, Schneider Louise, K2-9
Bluhm Rudolph S, 7-26-1905, Herman, Schneider Louise, K1-17 & A5-39
Blumer Male Stillborn, 4-5-1928, Charles, Barnum Beulah, K3-76
Blumer Mary L, 10-25-1929, Charles E, Barnum Beulah, K3-90
Blust John L, 9-1-1938, Laurence L, Schmidt Mildred G, A13-113
Blust Laurence L, 4-11-1911, Pius, Schucht Florance, Av1-32
Bly Edythe M, 2-4-1906, Logan, Sears Alta, A5-51 & A7-13
Bly Elene E, 4-20-1915, Ernest, Sexton Gertrude, K2-64
Bly Ernestine E, 12-21-1912, Ernest, Sexton Gertrude, A9-32
Bly Karl H, 8-19-1917, Maurice J, Reichardt Clara E, K2-87
Bly Willidean, 1-4-1906, Claude L, Davault Blanche, A5-49
Boals Rudolph, 6-1-1910, Joseph, Kocher Fay, K2-22
Boals Ruth E, 8-8-1912, Joseph C, Kocher Minnie F, K2-40
Bobeck Everette L, 12-22-1905, William, Green Minnie, A5--48
Bobeck Ruby K, 3-29-1920, Orba W, Wilkinson Ruby L, A11-1
Bobeck Virgil E, 9-17-1904, Charles, Wilkinson Laura, A5-21
Boch Female, 12-2-1899, E G, Herzer --, K1-2 & A3-29
Bock Joseph L, 10-27-1910, Bernard R, Karager Rhoda C, K2-24
Bock Josephine L, 10-27-1910, Bernard R, Kariger Rhoda C, A8-77
Bock Male, 2-16-1907, Bernard, Kariger Rhoda, A6-14 & K1-21
Bock Male Stillborn, 11-26-1911, Bernard R, Kariger Rhoda, K2-33
Bock Male Stillborn, 6-11-1914, Bernard, Kariger Rhoda, K2-56
Bock Violetta M, 4-25-1908, Bernard R, Kariger Rhoda C, K2-5
Bodenhafer Bonnie L, 10-7-1937, Rex R, Beights Josephine L, A13-95
Bodenhafer Clifford B, 4-10-1908, John G, Buda Bessie B, A8-17
Bodenhafer Kenneth L, 10-11-1935, Rex R, Beights Josephine L, A13-66
Bodenhafer Ralph J, 4-20-1916, John G, Buda Bessie B, A10-17
Bodenhafer Velma B, 7-5-1908, William W, Shipe Pearl, K2-7
Boggess John H Jr, 6-5-1918, John H, Snyder Viola, A10-689
Boggess William V, 6-30-1921, John H, Snyder Viola, A11-26
Boggs Abbie C, 9-28-1918, Forrest, Addis Gertie, A10-76
Boggs Arlo S, 11-2-1905, Hollis, Rex Mollie, A5-45
Boggs Barbara S, 4-27-1936, Chester J, Smith Jennie M, A13-74
Boggs Bruce R, 6-18-1938 Chester J, Smith Jennie M, A13-108
Boggs E H, 5-19-1883, John, Bonar Neoma E, A1-82
Boggs Esther V, 10-18-1925, Harvey, Gates Dortha, A12-1
Boggs Evelyn J, 1-20-1929, Fred, Myers Bessie, A12-57
Boggs Female, 11-11-1899, W M, Cummings --, K1-2 & A3-28
Boggs Frances, 10-1-1923, Harvey, Grable Lora, A11-72
Boggs Fredrick Jr, 8-19-1920, Fredrick, Meyers Bessie O, A11-8
Boggs Garold E, 2-1-1926, Thirlo H, Owen Clara, A12-6
Boggs Harmon, 4-14-1902, Luther P, Shanabarger Martha, A4-24
Boggs Henry, 11-21-1907, Lewis C, Russell Sarah J, A8-5
Boggs James H, 10-9-1906, Arthur, Addis Dollie, A6-10
Boggs Letha I, 8-11-1913, Albert, Winebrenner Ida, A9-46
Boggs Lois I, 3-18-1924, Harmon, Owen Clara, A11-79
Boggs Patricia A, 3-9-1934, Chester J, Smith Jennie M, A13-38
Boggs Phyllis A, 3-27-1916, Albert F, Winebrenner Ida A, A10-15
Boggs Ray A, 10-9-1928, Harmon, Owen Clara, A12-51
Boggs Sharon L, 5-28-1938, Thurlo H, Owen Clara, A13-108
Boggs Velma A, 5-28-1916, Harvey, Grable Fawn L, A10-20
Boggs Vonda W, 7-19-1926, Fred, Meyers Bessie, A12-14
Boggs William, 11-21-1907, Lewis C, Russell Sarah J, A8-5
Bogner Dortha I, 7-12-1913, Frank, Miller Minnie H, A9-44
Bogner Earlin L, 11-7-1926, Melvin, Heltzel Edith, K3-64
Bogner Elaine L, 8-8-1931, Charles C, Tritch Cecilia,, K3-104
Bogner Evelin S, 1-31-1913, Oliver E, Long Iva S, K2-44
Bogner Female, 4-3-1887, John, Konsbaum Alice, A1-224 & A1-226
Bogner Lisle F, 10-20-1923, Charles, Tritch Cecelia, K3-38
Bogner Oran O, 3-24-1919, Charles C, Tritch Cecelia, K3-1
Bogner Ralph W, 6-5-1928, Charles C, Tritch Cecelia, K3-78
Bogner Raymond O, 10-21-1927, Melvin, Heltzel Editha, K3-72
Bogner Walter H, 1-20-1899, Frank, Miller Minnie, A3-16
Bohn Esther A, 11-27-1925, Ernest, Lantz Nora, A12-3
Bohnenberger Edwin, 1-6-1904, George, Pook Mary, A5-6
Bohnenberger Erma K, 4-4-1907, George, Pook Mary, A6-17
Bohnenberger George A, 9-14-1932, Carl J, Brown Erma L, A13-12
Bohnenberger Grover E, 8-10-1934, Carl, Brown Erma, A13-44
Bohnenberger Karl, 3-23-1902, George, Pook Mary, A4-22
Bohnenberger Mary E, 3-27-1930, Edwin, Swinehart Lula, A12-78
Bohnenberger Shirley A, 2-11-1937, Edwin, Swinehart Lula, A13-87
Bolen Sarah A, 8-4-1909, James, Murphy Lizzie B, A8-51
Bolinger Charles E, 9-1-1925, Charles E, Hayle Mary I, K3-55
Bolinger Female Stillborn, 11-26-1921, Avery F, Manley Lola, A11-35
Bolinger Male, 9-27-1902, Lendal, Yoder Lena, A4-32
Bolinger Martha A, 2-6-1920, Avery F, Manley Lola, A10-103
Bolivar Stanley, 10-10-1925, Freeman, Johnston Ethel, L-46
Bolley Barbara L, 12-25-1928, Herschal C, Gillespie Lucy G, A12-55
Bolley Bonnie J, 3-3-1930, Clifford, Gillespie Lucy, A12-78
Bolley Debbi, 5-16-1934, Herschel C, Gillespie Lucy, K4-22
Bolley Female, 9-10-1906, Albert, Hill Mary, A6-7
Bolley Mary J, 8-27-1927, Herschal C, Gillespie Lucy G, K3-71
Bollinger Female, 12-13-1918, Ervin, Wilson Cecil, A10-81
Bollinger Francis L, 7-9-1936, H Dee, Keefer Emma L, A13-77
Bollinger Glenn H, 3-4-1927, Ervin, Wilson Cecil M, A12-25
Bollivar Madaline, 2-15-1930, Freeman, Johnson Ethel, L-55
Bolton Amy L, 2-7-1919, John, Grocock Ada, A10-85
Bolton Arneah B, 8-21-1914, Marshall, Rodenbaugh Edith, A9-73
Bolton Ellis, 1-1-1902, Ellis, Bricker May, A4-18
Bolton Erma, 8-16-1913, T C, Laycock Rosie, A9-46
Bolton Evelyn M, 10-22-1916, John, Grocock Ada, A10-31
Bolton Female, 3-22-1900, Robert Jr, Clark --, A3-34
Bolton Female, 5-7-1903, William, Sivvee --, A4-46
Bolton Floyd R, 5-23-1903, Marshall, Rodenbaugh E, A4-46
Bolton Gladys, 4-26-1909, Carl, Strong Myrtle, A8-42
Bolton Grace, 4-26-1909, Carl, Strong Myrtle, A8-42
Bolton Helen E, 7-7-1923, John, Grocock Ada, Av2-4
Bolton Hershel R, 8-7-1925, John, Grocock, Ada, Av2-6 & A11-103
Bolton Hilda M, 11-12-1910, Carl, Strong Myrtle, A8-76
Bolton James P, 4-1-1915, John, Grocock Ada, A9-90
Bolton John J, 6-11-1921, John, Grocock Ada, Av2-2
Bolton John W, 8-19-1885, James, Broughton A, A1-172
Bolton Male, 9-13-1883, J P, Broughton Amelia, A1-94
Bolton Male, 11-26-1905, Robert E, Clark Ada, A5-46 & K1-18
Bolton Mildred I, 1-28-1901, Marshall, Rodenbaugh Edith R, A3-49
Bolton Ruth R, 3-12-1914, Robert E, Clark Adeline M, K2-54
Bolton William, 7-30-1907, William, -- Laverne, A6-24
Bonar Catharine A, 9-10-1884, Robert, Mathews Minnie, A1-142
Bonar Dale A, 8-3-1934, Arthur A, Stroh Edith B, A13-44
Bonar Donald R, 5-27-1924, C F, Shambaugh Cora, A11-82
Bonar Elmer R, 2-21-1911, Almond L, Hoffman Ethel O, A9-5
Bonar Everett F, 12-4-1911, Curtis C, Shambaugh Cora A, A9-2
Bonar Frederick J, 3-22-1882, Robert, Mathews Minnie, A1-8
Bonar Halley, 2-5-1908, Curtis F, Shambaugh Cora A, K2-4
Bonar Helen L, 8-25-1915, Elza, Slagle Laura, A10-2
Bonar Male, 6-24-1900, C F, Shambaugh Cora, A3-39
Bonar Paul R, 9-23-1924, Elza, Slagle Laura, A11-88
Bonar Ruth A, 4-10-1917, Curtis J, Shambaugh Cora A, A10-42
Bonar William, 6-27-1904, Curtis, Shambaugh Cora, A5-16
Bond Clifford M, 12-15-1909, Francis J, Klinger Ella, A8-58
Bond Ovid L, 2-7-1927, Ovid, Hart Mary E, A12-24
Bond Wilma V, 8-8-1908, Francis J, Klinger Ella, A8-25
Boner Female, 1-7-1888, Jacob, McKinley Almeda, A1-260
Boner Mabel M, 3-3-1910, William D, Whiteman Angie I, A8-64
Boner Mae I, 5-14-1905, W D, Whiteman --, A5-36
Boner Paul, 11-4-1924, Calendine Maurice, Boner May I, A11-91
Bonham Female, 10-27-1883, Simon, Fisher --, A1-98
Bonham Jean, 3-30-1913, W S, Smith May, A9-37
Bontrager Alma, 5-21-1928, Emanuel, Miller Mattie, A12-45
Bontrager Melvin, 5-23-1937, Manasses F, Schrock Anna, A13-91
Bontrager Mildred J, 6-18-1938, Orvan, Mishler Grace, A13-108
Booker Thelma D, 10-8-1915, Harlen, Berry Lolie, A10-5
Boomershine Ruby G, 1-17-1904, Adrien, Preston Ludella, A5-6
Boone Male, 9-18-1882, Joseph J, Strang Jane, A1-42
Boone Norma J, 7-3-1935, Garfield, Bowman Delilah, A13-61
Boosinger Mary J, 1-21-1919, Benjamin F, Reith Fern L, K2-99
Borchner Female, 10-23-1898, Frank, Hensy Lizzie, A3-13
Borck Female, 10-31-1898, Fred, --. A3-13
Borck Female, 2-19-1900, Henry, Buescher--, A3-33
Borck Female, 12-23-1901, Henry, Buescher, A4-16
Borck Male, 10-11-1903, H E, Buescher --, Av1-29 & A5-2
Borck Mary F, 10-2-1896, Fredrick J, Rethinger Frances E, A2-38
Borden Loretta J, 3-8-1931, Arthur P, Davis Anna, K3-100
Borden Patricia A, 9-21-1934, Arthur P, Davis Anna M, K4-25
Borden Richard A, 6-14-1928, Arthur P, Davis Anna, K3-78
Bordner Female, 3-28-1892, Frank, Hursey Elizabeth, A2-12
Bordner Female, 4-9-1905, Otis, VanScoyke Maggie, A5-35
Bordner Female, 4-6-1907, Otis, VanScoyke Maggie, A6-17
Bordner Frank, 8-12-1897, Otis, VanScoyke --, A3-2
Bordner Geraldine R, 6-25-1929, Joseph, Vandegriff Gertrude, A12-63
Bordner Male, 8-13-1899, Otis, VanScoyke Mae, A3-25
Bordner Male, 8-12-1901, Otis, VanScoyke Magg, A4-9
Boren Female, 11-24-1888, Isaac, Reader Mary, A1-284
Borger Donald H, 2-22-1910, Arlo V, Fahl June M, A8-60
Borger Harold F, 8-7-1914, Orlo V, Fahl J Myrtle, A9-72
Borger Janis M, 4-29-1929, Donald H, Larry Gloria M, L-54
Borger Robert J, 6-2-1937, Raymond J, McKenzie Rose M, L-69
Boring Virginia R, 4-13-1920, Jesse J, Marsh Lucelle, K3-9
Borkert Helen, 11-20-1913, John, Eissele Delpha, L-18
Borst Diane L, 12-17-1937, Robert, Hinkley Helen, K4-58
Bortner Ada G, 4-4-1884, Frank, Bailey Jane, A1-124
Bortner Charles H, 7-7-1902, William, Homsher Carrie, A4-28 & K1-9
Bortner Donald L, 3-14-1928, George D, Mills Sylvia R, A12-42
Bortner Edward E, 7-11-1938, Maynard E, Becker Emma J, K4-66
Bortner Ethel E, 12-16-1907, Lester, Bauman Rosa L, A8-7
Bortner Female, 8-1-1892, William, Homsher --, A2-15 & K1-1
Bortner Harold L, 5-25-1906, Thomas, Lowe Nettie, A6-3
Bortner Helen K, 12-4-1924, Archie M, Neufer Bernice M, A11-93
Bortner Howard A, 8-20-1920, Archie M, Neufer Bernice, A12a-14
Bortner Jack W, 1-6-1937, Max J, Getts Virginia, A12-37
Bortner Male, 7-12-1882, Joseph, Parks Rachel, A1-30
Bortner Max J, 9-23-1917, Archie M, Neufer Bernice M, A12a-10
Bortner Maynard E, 1-23-1918, Lester, Bauman Rosa L, K2-91
Bosh Male, 11-11-1884, Albert J, Denny Ellen, A1-152
Boss Charles A, 12-22-1891, John, White Mary, A2-11
Boss Harriet W, 10-6-1917, Charles A, Frick Florence, Av1-34
Boss John B, 11-19-1904, John, White Mary, A-25
Boss Male, X-X-1898, John, White Mary, A3-8
Boszor Alice, 3-16-1914, Wallace, Ihrie Harriet, A9-61
Boszor Bernard B, 4-27-1918, Clint, Lacroix Pauline, K2-93
Boszor Clifford, 4-30-1916, George W, Ihrie Harriet, A10-18
Boszor Dorthy C, 6-9-1917, Chester M, Sawyer Bertha M, A12a-10
Boszor Emory, 12-25-1905, John, Stoner Ann, K1-18
Boszor Florence, 11-20-1906, Wallace, Ihrie --, K1-21
Boszor Howard W, 3-11-1909, Wallace, Ihrie Hattie, A8-41
Boszor June M, X-X-1921, Chester M, Sawyer Bertha, K3-23
Boszor Kenneth W, 2-13-1921, Elmer, Bowman Vada, K3-17
Boszor Laura B, 7-4-1924, James E, Bowman Vada, K3-44
Boszor Male, 5-16-1884, George, Baughman --, A1-128
Boszor Mary A, 7-1-1905, Ray M, Weaver Cordelia E, A5-38 & K1-17
Boszor Nevelyn A, 11-24-1910, Ray M, Weaver Elizabeth C, A8-77
Boszor Paul L, 1-30-1918, Claude B, Yergin Letha, K2-91
Botchuck Dean, 8-4-1931, Amos, Schurr Clara, K3-103
Botchuck Jeanne, 12-12-1933, Amos A, Schurr Clara, A13-34
Botchuck Martha E, 4-19-1914, Clarence, Hendrickson Zola, A9-62
Bothwell Beulah E, 2-2-1883, Frank P, Decker Lena, A1-58
Bothwell Harry R, 12-16-1886, Melvin E, Cornell Nettie, A1-208
Botts Emmett S, 4-20-1919, Minor L, -- Virginia M, A10-88
Botts Minor L, 12-2-1916, Minor L, Stamp Virginia M, A10-34
Botts Rose M, 11-10-1923, Minor, Stamp Virginia M, A11-74
Boughey Female, 1-21-1884, Benjamin, Smith Mary, A1-116
Bour Chester C, 10-12-1907, Charles M, Kimmel Pearl B, K2-1
Bourie Female, 6-29-1909, Karl, Williams Ethel, L-7
Bourie J William, 1-25-1908, Karl, Williams Ethel, L-1
Bourie Male, 1-16-1907, Karl, Williams Ethylwin, A6-13
Bourie Male, 9-10-1883, M M, Spriegel Rose, A1-94
Bourie Marvis Z, 10-21-1915, Karl W, Williams Agnes E, L-23
Bourie Rosemary, 6-15-1914, Karl, Williams Ethel, L-20
Bourie William, 6-7-1911, Karl, Williams Ethel, L-12
Bousang George S, 7-6-1919, Webster, Boozor Florence, K3-3
Bouse Female, 3-5-1884, Simon, Pancake Jennie, A1-120
Bouse Female, 4-8-1887, N A, Poyneer Belle, A1-234
Bouse Female, 6-10-1900, Frank, Shock Cora, A3-39
Bouse Male, 10-22-1882, S P, Pancake Jennie, A1-44
Bouser Male, 7-X-1899, --, Bouser Lona, A3-24
Bovee Beverly A, 8-28-1934, Harold, Cook Retha, K4-24
Bovee Nancy J, 2-6-1937, Harold, Cook Retha, K4-48
Bowden Marybelle, 2-9-1931, John, Kinnison Margaret E, K3-99
Bowen Anita, 11-5-1938, Fred O, Lemmon Imogene, K4-70
Bowen Donna B, 1-2-1922, Winfred G, Adams Gertrude A, A11-37 & A12a-16
Bowen Female, 2-25-1888, Frank J, Leigh Mary J, A1-258
Bowen Female, 4-16-1890, Frank, Leigh --, A2-1
Bowen Female, 5-6-1903, Harrison, Hoffman Jennie, K1-11 & A4-47
Bowen I E, 6-4-1907, Osie, Schlotterback Ina, A6-21
Bowen Male, 12-20-1905, Osie, Schlotterback Ina, A5-47
Bowen Male, 1-22-1909, --, Bowen Dessie, A8-37
Bowen Max M, 6-6-1908, Maurice M, Duncan Mary C, K2-6
Bowen Onea, 10-28-1917, Thomas, Grimes Gussie, A10-54
Bowen Opal A, 9-17-1911, Freedom, Grooms Myrtle, A8-96
Bowen Osie, 8-6-1909, Osie, Schlotterback Ina, L-7
Bowen Ruth, 12-22-1905, Will, Franks Edna G, A7-13 & A5-47
Bowen Sara C, 3-30-1903, William L, Franks Edna G, A4-44
Bowen Vivian B, 6-10-1917, Freedom C, Grooms Myrtle E, K2-85
Bowen Zelma A, 3-8-1890, Frank, Leigh Mary J, A1-318
Bower Anna, 4-13-1912, Clarence E, Brown Anna, A9-15
Bower Beatrice J, 11-10-1933, Harry R, Kirkpatrick Gertrude, K4-18
Bower Charles N, 3-5-1910, George, Moore Anna, A8-64
Bower Doraine M, 12-31-1920, Harry R, --, K3-16
Bower Dortha, 1-16-1914, George, Moore Orpha, A9-57
Bower Edna M, 8-31-1904, George, Moore Anna, A5-19
Bower Evelyn L, 6-28-1922, Wolfe Ernest, Bower Vera W, A11-47
Bower Female, 6-26-1884, Frank B, Gonser Ada, A1-132
Bower Katharyn J, 5-17-1929, George, Moore Anna, A12-62
Bower Male Stillborn, 4-13-1913, Arthur J, Aichele Minnie, K2-46
Bower Marjorie J, 3-12-1919, George, Moore Anna, A10-87
Bower Mark, 8-24-1917, Clarence, Brown Iva, A10-50
Bower Mary A, 10-31-1914, Art J, Aichele Minnie, K2-60
Bower Richard A, 2-7-1932, Charles N, Jackson Martha L, A13-2
Bower Robert L, 5-6-1922, George, Moore Anna, A11-44
Bower Vera W, 3-4-1906, George, Moore Orpha A, A5-53
Bowers Charles Jr, 12-31-1929, Charles N, Clouse Dairy E, A12-74
Bowers Clifford B, 12-28-1923, Jay W, Smith Mable L, A11-76
Bowers Lawrence R, 12-10-1917, Abner, Egolf Emma, A10-58
Bowers Lelea M, 1-21-1919, Jay, Smith Mabel L, A10-83
Bowers Norma C, 4-18-1937, Frank M, Cobbs Loretta I, A13-89
Bowers Richard D, 3-10-1925, George A, Hancock Flossy, A11-97
Bowers Thomas A, 10-25-1931, John T, Herron Retha L, K4-1
Bowlby Evelyn V, 7-12-1908, Harley C, Benton Mable, A8-23
Bowlby Sarah P, 1-14-1912, Walter, Schlabach Grace C, A9-7
Bowles Agnes, 10-5-1921, Kelley, Bowling Winnie, A11-32
Bowles Robert J, 10-29-1923, Shelby, Trowl Ruth, L-42
Bowling Allen B, 5-14-1934, John B, Leamon Louise V, A13-41
Bowling Carl N, 7-27-1929, Baxter, Leamon Louise, A12-65, A12-67
Bowling Carrolle K, 2-10-1935, Harley, Knox Mary, A13-54
Bowling Charles, 7-31-1916, William M, Alfrey Lena, A10-28
Bowling Eddie R, 1-30-1938, Baxter, Leaman Louise, A13-101
Bowling Glenmore, 11-25-1921, James, Murphy Lizzie, A11-35
Bowling Harlie L, 9-21-1912, James H, Murphy Lizzie, A9-27
Bowling Harrold , 10-25-1936, James Jr, Adkins Elizabeth, A13-83
Bowling James E, 10-27-1905, James, Murphy --, A5-44
Bowling Jesse, 10-13-1915, James H, Murphy Lizzie B, A10-5
Bowling Johnie B, 8-12-1907, James H, Murphy --, A6-25
Bowling Kennith, 3-10-1935, James, Adkins Elizabeth, A13-56
Bowling Leonard, 2-11-1914, William, Alfrey Lena, A9-59
Bowling Male, 9-16-1918, William, Alfrey Lena, A10-76
Bowling Mildred P, 4-27-1925, W M, Alfrey Lena, A11-100
Bowling Patricia J, 3-17-1937, Jesse, Kline Dora,, K4-49
Bowling Paul, 9-14-1914, James H, Murphy Lizzie B, A9-75
Bowling Ralph D, 2-18-1933, James Jr, Piersall Nellie B, L-61
Bowling Roy, 8-14-1938, James, Adkins Elizabeth, A13-113
Bowling Violet A, 11-29-1918, James H, Murphy Lizzie B, A10-81
Bowling Virginia I, 5-21-1920, James H, Murphy Lizzie B, A11-5
Bowman Barbara A, 9-2-1932, Charles D, Frazure Gladys E, A12-30
Bowman Bernard J, 7-4-1937, Eugene E, Mead Agatha L, A13-93
Bowman Betty D, 2-19-1930, Eugene, Mead Agatha L, A12-76
Bowman Betty J, 2-26-1931, Homer, Yerkesen Florence, K3-99
Bowman Beulah M, 8-11-1913, Ferm, Jones Margaret N, A9-48
Bowman Beverly J, 9-15-1931, Eugene, Meade Agatha, K3-105
Bowman Beverly J, 7-12-1929, Charles A, Frazure Gladys E, A12-26
Bowman Bonnie L, 11-28-1932, Eugene E, Meade Gaitha, K4-10 
Bowman Carl E, 6-21-1929, Homer, Yerkesen Florence, K3-88
Bowman Charles A, 5-18-1912, Charles, Milleman Lizzie, A9-20
Bowman Charles M, 2-6-1912, Charles M, Frazure Maude, A9-12
Bowman Delilah, 2-22-1913, Delbert, Emerick Mary D, K2-45
Bowman Eugene B, 10-12-1935, Eugene E, Meade Gaitha , K4-34
Bowman Female, 7-15-1882, John, Pray Mary, A1-36
Bowman Female, 9-12-1884, George W, Myers --, A1-140
Bowman Female, 4-29-1903, Elmer L, Vought Carrie M, A4-45
Bowman Female, 11-16-1904, Del, Emerick --, A5-25
Bowman Female, 3-9-1906, Elmer, Vought Carrie, K1-19
Bowman Female, 12-1-1912, Hiram, Luttman Hattie, A9-32
Bowman Harold E, 9-26-1923, Herman, Moore Nellie M, K3-38
Bowman Helen G, 9-24-1913, Hiram, Luttman Hattie, K2-49
Bowman Helen I, 10-26-1926, Joseph A, Hoff Rosella, A12-19
Bowman Jane L A, 5-20-1882, William L, Shook Pheba, A1-24
Bowman Janice N, 2-19-1931, Charles D, Frazure Gladys E, A12-28
Bowman Karl K, 6-23-1915, Ferm, Jones Nora M, A9-94
Bowman Kenneth, 3-18-1918, Ray, Emmitt Helen, A10-63
Bowman Lloyd E Jr, 10-3-1915, Lloyd E, Herr Bertha M, K2-69
Bowman Lucille H, 2-16-1919, Hiram, Luttman Hattie, A10-85
Bowman Lydia P, 6-17-1909, Charles, Milleman Lizzie, A8-49
Bowman Male, 1-21-1888, --, --, A1-262
Bowman Male, 5-17-1889, John, Neufer Barbara, A1-292
Bowman Male, 5-31-1902, Alma, Lash --, A4-25
Bowman Male, 9-27-1907, Adelbert H, Emerick Mary D, A6-28
Bowman Male Stillborn, 4-22-1913, C N, Taylor Lana, K2-46
Bowman Martha A, 2-22-1910, Delbert, Emerick Mary D, K2-19
Bowman Mary K, 11-12-1919, Alvin, Weaver Josephine B, A10-99
Bowman Merton H, 5-26-1918, Ferm, Jones Nora M, A10-67
Bowman Nancy J, 8-29-1927, Charles O, Frazure Gladys E, A12a-24
Bowman Pat, 3-17-1928, Donald M, Smyur Lucile, A12-43
Bowman Paul J, 5-19-1930, Joseph A,. Hoff Rosella, A12-81
Bowman Robert L, 7-7-1928, Joseph A, Hoff Rosella, A12-48
Bowman Roscoe, 5-16-1917, Hiram E, Luttman Hattie A, A10-43
Bowman Troy R, 2-3-1918, Count R, Gaby Josephine, K2-91
Bowser Bessie, 2-17-1887, O S, Calbeck Isabelle, A1-218
Bowser Female, 10-4-1898, Jacob, --, A3-13
Bowsher Female, 10-22-1890, Sephas, Millnier Ella, A2-4
Bowsher Male, 9-5-1887, Ceef, Millnier Ella, A1-240
Boyd Beatrice, 6-3-1911, Homer C, Frick Nellie M, A8-90
Boyd David E, 2-21-1938, Kenneth R, Franks Elizabeth, A13-102
Boyd Donald K, 7-17-1937, Gerald Rhoads Esther, A13-94
Boyd Female, 6-10-1906, Homer C, Frick Nellie M, A6-4
Boyd Hazel M, 10-15-1900, Marshall, Squires Mary E, A3-45
Boyd Jane M, 5-26-1916, Ralph, Long Blanch, Av1-33
Boyd Kenneth R, 5-21-1916, Homer, Frick Nellie, A10-19
Boyd Laura, 1-22-1893, Edward, Shroyer M E, A2-18
Boyd Male, 2-18-1895, Edward, Shroyer Martha E, A2-29
Boyd Male, 7-20-1904, Frank W, Yoder Mary E, A5-18
Boyd Merle E, 6-14-1902, Frank W, Yoder Mary E, A4-27
Boyd Tris, 11-26-1917, Ralph, Long Blanch, Av1-34
Boyd Zeandell, 12-24-1922, Homer, Frick Nellie, A11-57
Boyer Barbara L, 7-3-1928, Sylvan, Ory Mira, A12-47
Boyer Boyce M, 1-22-1906, J William, Geiger Iva, A5-49
Boyer Byron O, 3-3-1933, Victor R, Fennimore Dessie F, K4-12
Boyer Carol J, 12-4-1933, Edwin T, McEwen Beatrice G, A6-33 
Boyer Male, 1-29-1884, Jesse, Cain Julia A, A1-108
Boyer Male, 6-9-1886, George E, Hostetter Naoma, A1-196
Boyer Male, 10-8-1889, George E, Hostetter Naoma, A1-306
Boyer Male, 1-12-1899, William, Geiger Iva A, A3-6
Boyer Victor R, 12-6-1930, Victor R, Finimore Dessie, K3-97
Boyer William R, 9-10-1884, Albert, Thomas Libbie, A1-142
Boynton Florence L, 1-3-1911, Elon P, Barber Ivy D, A8-82 & K2-25
Bozer Male, 12-25-1905, John B, Stoner Amy, A5-48
Bozer Ruth, 10-30-1909, John B, Stoner Amy, K2-16
Brace Robert E, 3-28-1912, Edward F, Kelham Sarah, A9-17
Brackney Barbara R, 1-10-1925, Harry R, Homsher Edith E, A12a-20
Brackney Betty J, 1-10-1925, Harry R, Homsher Edith E, A12a-20
Brackney Female, 1-20-1899, Mahue, Ott --, A3-16
Brackney Female, 12-23-1900, G J, Todd Mary E, A3-48
Brackney Female, 11-11-1903, Mahue, Ott Nellie, A5-3
Brackney Harry R, 2-2-1901, Mahue, Ott Nellie, A3-50
Brackney Hubert R, 5-27-1908, Mahue A, Ott Nellie M, A8-19
Braden Barbara E, 4-17-1935, Robert S, Coverstone Eldora V, A13-57
Braden Cloys V, 2-1-1899, Walter, Cadieux Addie, A3-17
Braden Darceil M, 6-29-1937, Robert S, Coverstone Eldora V, A13-93
Braden Female, 2-25-1905, Frank, Buckles --, A5-32
Braden Fredonia, 9-20-1916, Daniel, Fuller Leticia, A10-30
Braden Homer D, 10-4-1912, Wallace, Hindman Maude, A9-26
Braden Male, 8-8-1882, --, Braden Mary, A1-38
Braden Male, 5-21-1906, Wallace, Hindman --, A6-7
Braden Male, 4-15-1914, Wallace, Hindman Maude, A9-63
Braden Marie L, 9-3-1910, Wallace H, Hindman Maude, A8-73
Braden Paul F, 1-20-1933, Robert S, Coverstone Eldora V, A13-18
Braden Robert E, 4-16-1931, Robert S, Coverstone Eldora, A12-96
Braden Robert S, 5-5-1909, Frank, Buckles Mae, A8-44
Braden Sherman, 9-28-1908, Wallace, Hindman Maude, A8-29
Braden Ted, 7-28-1907, Albert, Cullars Blanche, A6-24
Bradley Audrey M, 10-29-1903, Henry, Hartnett Mary, A5-1
Bradley Cecil E, 4-20-1882, Perry, Warner Amanda, A1-22
Bradley Georgia, 5-28-1899, Austin, Baker Millie, A3-21
Bradley Gerald D, 5-8-1926, Floyd, Williams Grace, A12-10
Bradley Glenn, 9-9-1923, Floyd, Williams Grace, A11-71
Bradley Kenneth W, 3-16-1914, John, Wilson Nellie, A9-60
Bradley Lucille, 10-15-1916, Floyd, Williams Olive G, A10-32
Bradley Male, 9-1-1883, O P, Warner Amanda, A1-94
Bradley Male, 4-9-1886, Austin, Baker --, A1-190
Bradley Mildred, 7-7-1914, Floyd, Williams Grace, A9-70
Bradley Robert E, 4-14-1918, John C, Wilson Nellie, A10-65
Bradley Vern F, 5-17-1921, Floyd, Williams Grace, A11-24
Bradtmiller Edgar D, 12-15-1912, H W, Souder Carrie, K2-43
Bradtmiller Florence E, 7-30-1915, Herman W, Souder Estella C, K2-67
Brady Charles R, 11-19-1913, Harry H, Haifley Blanche M, K2-51
Brady Helen M, 9-17-1913, Edward J, Stienbarger Cora O, A9-48
Brady Kenneth E, 6-8-1911, Edward, Stienbarger Cora, A8-90
Brady Male, 6-2-1902, Marion, Ruple Nettie, A4-26
Brady Male, 1-2-1903, Richard, Curren Nora, A4-39
Brady Male, 5-1-1904, Richard, Curren Nora, A5-13
Brady Male, 10-11-1904, Marion, -- Nettie, A5-23
Brady Male, 4-9-1905, Richard, Curren Nora, A5-35
Brady Male, 7-6-1907, Marion, Ruple Nettie, A6-23
Brady Male Stillborn, 4-26-1917, Charley, Damey Harriett J, L-26
Brady Marjorie A, 12-18-1936, Kenneth E, Parker Caroline M, K4-46
Brady Myrtle M, 4-30-1917, Edward J, Stienbarger Cora O, A10-42
Brady Norah B, 1-4-1915, Edward J, Stienbarger Cora O, A9-81
Brady Paul H, 12-13-1915, Harry F, Haifley Blanche M, K2-70
Brady Paul, 10-4-1907, Richard, Curren Nora, A8-1
Brady Richard A, 1-15-1935, Kenneth, Parker Caroline, K4-27
Brady Richard P, 2-5-1932, Michael P, McGrew Eva, K4-3
Brady Vernon E, 11-17-1919, Edward J, Stienbarger Cora O, A10-98
Braginton Female, 12-27-1898, --, McGuire --, A3-15
Braginton Male, 3-23-1900, --, McGuire --, A3-34
Braginton Male, 4-20-1901, John, McGuire Laura, A4-1
Brallier Cleo M, 7-13-1907, Jesse R, Blanchard Minnie, A6-23
Brand Kenneth L, 2-10-1902, Edward, Raber --, A4-20
Brand Male, 2-10-1923, --, Brand Etta, A11-61
Brandeberry Female, 2-18-1893, Jerry, Thompson Mary, A2-19
Brandeberry Fredrick H, 12-27-1928, Harry, Sampsell Ruth, A12-55
Brandeberry Jeremiah, 6-24-1886, John, Pollock Lula, A1-194
Brandeberry Jesse C, 2-24-1882, John, Pollock Susan, A1-6
Brandeberry Lester L, 9-22-1923, Earl, Yoder Dora, K3-38
Brandeberry Male, 10-9-1882, W A, Bowman Mary A, A1-52
Brandeberry Male, 12-12-1905, Fred, Hart Myrtle, A5-47
Brandeberry Martha, 8-18-1903, Fred, Hart Myrtle, A4-51
Brandeberry Mildred, 11-11-1917, Fred H, Hart Lillie M, A10-55
Brandeberry Nellie, 5-1-1889, John, Pollock Lida E, A1-292
Branyan Female, 4-13-1900, John, Boszor Maggie, A3-36
Branyan Katherine R, 7-19-1913, John G, Marti Mary, A9-47
Bratt Kermitt R, 5-4-1914, Richard D, Harris Maggie, A9-64
Brayton Eleanor F, 9-28-1909, Harley C, Whan Edna, A8-53
Brazel Betty J, 4-16-1934, Carl, Graevey Amelia, A13-39
Brazel Clair E, 5-7-1931, Carl, Graening Amelia, A12-96
Brazel Mary R, 12-6-1928, Carl, Graening Amelia, A12-54
Brazel Ruby M, 5-9-1936, Carl, Graening Armelia, A13-74
Bream Charles G, 11-3-1914, Charles S, Lott Margaret A, A12a-2
Breeden Carl C, 1-12-1899, Claude, Granger Stella, A3-16
Breeden Female, 3-4-1898, William M, Stockbarger Etta, A3-7
Breeden Female, 1-1-1902, William, Stockbarger Ettie, A4-18
Breeden Freda I, 2-24-1903, Claude, Granger Stella, A4-42
Breeden Joan L, 2-22-1923, Carl C, Rimmel Beth L, A12a-17
Breeden Memory E, 11-20-1900, Claude, Granger Stella, A3-46 & A7-13
Breeden Olin, 2-14-1900, William M, Stockbarger Etta, A3-33
Bremer Bob Y, 6-6-1919, Russell, Kuhn Loetta, A12a-13
Bremer Ran L, 3-30-1917, Russell W, Kuhn Loetta, A12a-9
Bremer Rex K, 6-11-1915, Russell W, Kuhn Loetta, A12a-4
Breninger Alfred H, 3-19-1911, George F, Hart Vietta F, A8-85
Breninger Helen F, 9-30-1907, George F, Hart Vietta F, A6-9
Brennaman Mildred, 3-1-1930, George J, Lengacher Savilla, A12-78
Brennan Patricia L, 7-26-1928, Robert R, Gifford Greta L, K3-80
Brennan Rachel A, 11-18-1937, Robert R, Gifford Greta L, K4-57
Brennan Robert R, 3-3-1925, Robert R, Gifford Greta L, K3-51
Brew George, 9-20-1901, George, Burnell --, A4-11
Brew May I, 6-16-1908, George, Christian Minnie, A8-20
Brewand Vera, 7-10-1896, Augustus B, Stoos Emma, A2-36
Brice Female, 4-22-1900, James, Small Mary, A3-36
Bricker Adric W, 1-21-1914, Earl W, Wappes Ola, K2-53
Bricker Elmo I, 4-13-1916, Earl W, Wappes Ola, A10-17
Bricker Female, 5-1-1882, Samuel, Beymer Mary E, A1-24
Bricker Female, 2-2-1883, Benjamin, Jarrett Margaret A, A1-62
Bricker Female, 3-31-1886, Benjamin, --, A1-188
Bricker J L, 11-12-1911, Arthur, Bricker Nina L, A8-99
Bricker Male, 5-14-1882, J W, Rickard Ella, A1-24
Bricker Male, 1-8-1884, Samuel, Beymer Mary E, A1-110
Bricker Male, 2-X-1884, John, Weller Lucinda W, A1-110
Bricker Male, 6-20-1886, George, Bowman Olive, A1-196
Bricker Opal I, 11-22-1913, Artie L, -- Nina, A9-53
Brickley David L, 8-18-1936, Lawson, Dame Margaret, K4-44
Brickley Marylin I, 4-7-1929, Brickley Guy, Shippy Ileth, K3-86
Bridegan Elvin E, 7-24-1935, Alvin, Rickey Cecelia L, K12-35
Bridegan Mary J, 4-5-1934, Elvin R, Rickey Cecelia L, A12a-33
Bridenstine Dora, 8-18-1900, Dora, Kantz Minnie, A3-41
Bridenthal Robert W, 5-2-1918, Cyrus W, Deuerling Carrie E, K2-93
Brigaman Female, 6-8-1882, John, Snyder Annie, A1-16
Briggs Clara J, 5-10-1935, Lewis C, Bradley Mildred V, A13-58
Briggs Ilene H, 4-19-1922, Kenneth B, Green Ora L, A11-43
Briggs Janice I, 3-1-1937, Lewis C, Bradley V Mildred, A13-87
Brill Clyde H, 4-13-1910, Melvin G, Guntle Zoe W, A8-64
Brill Female, 8-17-1882, George W, Trittipo Charlotte, A1-38
Brill Female, 8-28-1886, Walter, Frick Sarah, A1-200
Brill George G, 3-12-1902, Walter E, Frick Sarah E, A4-22
Brill Hellen L, 1-25-1915, Melvin, Guntle Zoe, A9-99
Brill Lela, 4-21-1907, Walter E, Frick Sarah E, A6-17
Brill Lon R, 7-26-1898, Walter E, -- Sarah E, A3-10
Brill Muriel M, 10-23-1926, Ira C, Bechtold Hazel E, A12a-23
Brill Wilford G, 8-11-1930, C, Bechtold Hazel E, A12a-27
Brindle Arley J, 2-16-1919, Emery T, Moses Lottie, A10-85
Brindle Chloe L, 1-8-1918, Russel, Leamon Bessie A, A10-58
Brindle Earl T, 3-7-1921, Emery T, Moses Lottie I, A11-20
Briner Sue A, 3-9-1933, Louis Jr, Hawkins Marjorie L, K4-12
Brining Ronald W, 10-15-1926, Harvey G, Fischer Sarah C, K3-63
Brink Orville P, 7-28-1882, John, Cullison Emma V, A1-28
Bristow James M, 12-31-1916, Bert, Beltzner Hazel, A10-35
Brockup Doris E, 10-29-1931, Joseph, Balliet Emma, A12-104
Brockup Eldridge V, 1-24-1917, Joseph, Balliet Emma, A10-37
Brockup Eulalie R, 7-18-1913, Joseph, Balliet Emma, A9-44
Brockup Georgia A, 10-24-1920, Joseph, Balliet Emma, A11-12
Brockup Josephine W, 11-22-1922, Joseph, Balliet Emma, A11-55
Brockup Mary A, 6-9-1926, Joseph, Balliet Emma, A12-12
Brockup Viola B, 3-25-1915, Joseph, Balliet Emma, A9-87
Brockup William M, 7-23-1928, Joseph, Balliet Emma, A12-48
Brode Evelyn M, 9-24-1938, Robert S, Sellers Florence E, A14-1
Brode Mildred M, 7-2-1916, Otto E, Wills Ethel, L-24
Brode Robert S, 11-13-1911, Otto E, Wills Ethel, L-13
Brode Rosabelle M, 12-6-1909, Otto, Wills Ethel, L-8
Brodrick Robert O, 10-29-1915, Shirley J, Lepper Mary O, A10-6
Broekers Eugene H, 5-9-1919, Martin, Carper Beulah, A10-89
Broekers Martin H, 8-12-1920, Martin, Carper Beulah, A11-9
Brooks Alice L, 4-2-1922, Earl R, Fitch Zadel, A11-43
Brooks Earl R, 11-10-1920, Earl, Fitch Zadel, A12a-15
Brooks Loren E, 4-30-1919, Earl R, Fitch Zadel, A12a-12
Brooks Male, 6-30-1907, G W, Beach --, K1-23 & A6-22
Broughton Ellen E, 7-9-1930, Dallas W, Merriman Pauline L, K3-95
Broughton Evelin B, 7-9-1930, Dallas W, Merriman Pauline L, K3-95
Broughton Female, 11-20-1886, Charles, Warner Ella, A1-206
Broughton Female, 9-15-1903, Elton, Kniss --, A4-52
Broughton Gloria L, 9-6-1921, Dallas W, Merriman Leona P, K3-21
Broughton Male, 3-1-1884, Lafayette, Graham Drusilla, A1-122
Broughton Male, 10-22-1899, Walter, Whonsetler --, A3-27
Broughton W B, 3-7-1901, W B, Whonsetler Nettie, A3-51
Browand Alfred A, 11-22-1901, Henry, Westphal Minnie J, A4-14
Browand Alice L, 3-25-1908, Hevel Ira, Browand Ruby M, K2-5
Browand Arthur W, 3-10-1904, Michael H, Westphal Minnie, A5-11
Browand Cletis G, 5-5-1929, George T, Snellenberger Martha, K3-87
Browand Constance L, 3-22-1912, Henry, Westphal Minnie, A9-17
Browand Elizabeth L, 7-2-1915, Geoffrey, Richard Mabel, K2-66
Browand Evelyn D, 12-7-1928, Alfred, Kuhn Elsie, K3-83
Browand Female, 9-28-1883, David, Bodine --, A1-94
Browand Female, 7-26-1892, David, Bodine Anna, A2-15 & K1-1
Browand George F, 4-24-1900, M H, Westphal Minnie, A3-36 & K1-2
Browand Jimmie W, 3-2-1931, Arthur, Owen Freida, K3-100
Browand June E, 4-9-1925, Geoffrey L, Richard Mabel E, K3-52
Browand Kathleen M, 4-14-1933, Alfred, Kuhn Elsie, K4-13
Browand Lavana G, 12-7-1930, Alfred, Kuhn Elsie, K3-97
Browand Male, 1-1-1883, Aaron, Cunningham Bromanda, A1-64
Browand Male, 4-21-1900, Harry, --, K1-2, K1-4 & A3-36
Browand Male, 11-30-1901, Harry --, K1-7 & A4-14
Browand Male, 1-23-1906, M H, Westphal --, A5-50 & K1-19
Browand Male Stillborn, 3-6-1925, George F, Snellenberger Martha, K3-51
Browand Marjorie E, 7-1-1923, Alfred A, Kuhn Elsie L, K3-36
Browand Maurice M, 1-4-1899, Henry, Westphal Minnie, A3-16
Browand Ruth N, 4-20-1918, Geoffrey L, Richard Mabel, K2-93
Browand Virginia M, 10-9-1925, Alfred A, Kuhn Elsie L, K3-55
Brower Paul E, 3-2-1929, Frank, Bennett Ora, A12-59
Brown Adda J, 4-13-1932, Noah, Fair Mable C, A13-5
Brown Aera D, 10-22-1912, Odis C, Trittipo Lula P, A9-26
Brown Avis M, 9-1-1921, James, Leitch Esther A, A11-29
Brown Betty O, 4-10-1932, Thomas, Leitch Nellie, A13-5
Brown Carol L, 10-22-1929, Robert J, Watterson Clara L, K3-90
Brown Delores J, 12-20-1929, Lee, Brown Ethel Weeks, A12-74
Brown Denner, 5-X-1915, Alonzo A, Bower Lena, C-5
Brown Donald C, 6-26-1925, Donald, Simon Ina, A11-102
Brown Donald E, 7-29-1909, Steven A, Archer Bertha, A8-47
Brown Dorris A, 9-14-1915, Thomas, Miller Ethel D, K2-68
Brown Elizabeth E, 2-17-1918, Herbert B, Franklin Roberta, L-28
Brown Ernest D, 3-31-1905, Arthur, Archer Bertha, A5-34
Brown Female, 2-19-1882, James, Grass Elisabeth, Old-3
Brown Female, 10-6-1882, Alex M, Staley Mary B, A1-52
Brown Female, 11-17-1887, Charles, Hayward Flora, A1-254
Brown Female, 7-8-1897, Charles, Long Iva, A3-2
Brown Female, 4-15-1910, Willis G, Hays Cynthia, A8-64
Brown Florence M, 9-9-1907, Willis, Hays Cynthia, A6-28
Brown Galeon E, 1-6-1938, Ernest D, Speaker Virginia F, K4-60
Brown Gareld S, 9-30-1910, John F, Smith Freeda C, A8-74
Brown Hazel E, 7-2-1929, Nelson V, Zumbrun Wilda W, A12-64
Brown Helen W, 5-29-1909, Alonzo A, Bower Lena A, C-3
Brown Howard T, 6-30-1918, Thomas, Miller Ethel D, K2-95
Brown Iva E, 10-9-1887, George, McCoy Ann, A1-246
Brown James L, 10-15-1913, James, Leitch Esther A, K2-50
Brown Jessie E, 11-14-1883, Abraham, Gunn Emma, A1-102
Brown Joseph L, 10-1-1916, Joseph, Williams Callie, A10-30
Brown Kenneth W, 2-18-1928, Noah, Fair Mable P, K3-75
Brown Leroy E, 2-9-1922, Noah, Fair Mable P, K3-25
Brown Lillian M, 1-13-1909, Denver C, Griesinger Susie M, A8-36
Brown Male, 3-30-1883, Pat, Ryan Barbara, A1-70
Brown Male, 9-6-1885, George, McCoy Anna, A1-176
Brown Male, 7-25-1886, Brown G W, Williams Iva B, A1-198
Brown Male, 11-20-1893, Willis, Hays --, A2-22
Brown Male, 4-7-1895, George, McCoy Anna E, A2-31
Brown Male, 5-3-1915, Thomas, Leitch Nellie, A9-92
Brown Male, 1-1-1923, Walter, Martin Erma L, A11-58
Brown Marcille L, 1-26-1917, James, Leitch Esther A, K2-81
Brown Marjorie J, 8-8-1928, Robert J, Velie Ethel, K3-80
Brown Martha A, 8-9-1910, Alonzo A, Bower Lena, A8-72 & C-3
Brown Mary E, 8-15-1927, Nelson, Zumbrun Wilda, A12-34
Brown Maurine L, 3-25-1915, Odis C, Trittipo Lula P, C-5
Brown Nancy F, 3-30-1920, Herbert B, Franklin Roberta, L-33
Brown Nellie I, 11-15-1913, Thomas, Leitch Nellie, A9-52
Brown Ota W, 8-17-1911, James, Leitch Amanda, A8-94
Brown Phyllis P, 1-22-1926, Jonas, Leeth Anna A, A12-6
Brown Ralph T, 11-19-1900, Millard, Gray Margaret, A3-47
Brown Richard W, 1-29-1922, Herbert B, Franklin Roberta, L-38
Brown Richard W, 3-13-1927, William C, McGowen Melba, A12-27
Brown Robert A, 12-9-1927, Theodore S, Bunyan Winifred, K3-73
Brown Robert J, 7-2-1921, Dewey, Sleek Charlett A, C-7
Brown Robert M, 7-1-1938, Noah, Fair Mabel P, K4-66
Brown Robert N, 8-5-1914, Joe H, Williams Callie L, A9-72
Brown Robert T, 9-19-1923, Thomas, Leitch Nellie, K3-37
Brown Ronald H, 7-5-1938, Arby D, Johnson Ruth E, A13-109
Brown Ruth A, 8-6-1926, Nelson, Zumbrun Wilda, A12-15
Brown Ruth E, 10-8-1915, Donald, Simon Ina, A10-6
Brown Ruth, 8-13-1909, Silas, Guard Maud, A8-47
Brown Shirley E, 12-17-1919, Donald, Simon Ina, A10-100
Brown Shirley L, 11-22-1935,Arby D, Johnson Ruth E, C-10
Brown Thomas G, 4-28-1912, Thomas, Leitch Nellie O, A9-15
Brown Thurman A, 3-4-1930, Noah, Fair Mabel, A12-77
Brown Vexon V, 6-10-1917, Odis, Trittipo Lula, C-6
Brown Waldo J, 4-10-1921, Thomas, Leitch Nellie O, K3-18
Brown William R, 4-13-1923, Joe D, Sleek Della, C-7
Brown Wilma M, 11-19-1923, Don, Simon Ina, A11-75
Brown Winnie E, 12-26-1918, Walter, Martin Erma L, K2-98
Bruce Charles H, 4-27-1915, Edward W, Wiley Chloe P, A9-90
Bruce Edward W, 2-26-1893, E W, Craven Ella, A2-19
Bruce Female, X-X-1885, Edward, --, A1-172
Bruce Male, 6-8-1919, Edward W, Wiley Chloe, A10-91
Bruce Patricia D, 5-17-1926, Harry H, Wiltrout Agnes, K3-60
Bruce Robert E, 7-18-1913, Edward W, Wiley Chloe P, A9-44
Bruce Vernon H, 2-20-1922, Harry H, Wiltrout Agnes A, K3-26
Bruck Eugene H, 2-18-1917, Antony H, Muir Martha E, Av1-34
Bruckart Phillip M, 5-17-1930, Harry M, Williamson Sarah L, A12a-27
Brumbaugh Anna J, 6-13-1926, Vernon, Savoie Anna, A12-12
Brumbaugh Arnold C, 4-26-1921, Melvin, Strouse Velma, A11-29
Brumbaugh Catherine, 3-13-1913, Charles W, Bower Margaret, A9-38
Brumbaugh Charles H, 12-7-1917, Simon V, Savoie Anna P, A10-57
Brumbaugh Dorothy M, 7-15-1914, Vern S, Savoie Anna P, A9-71
Brumbaugh Elvin, 11-7-1913, Victor, Sharpe Missoura, A9-52
Brumbaugh Eva M, 10-4-1900, Charles, MacDugal --, A3-45
Brumbaugh Female, 6-2-1902, George, Meinzer Julia, A4-26
Brumbaugh Female, 3-29-1916, Taz, Malcolm Myrtle, A10-16
Brumbaugh Frederick L, 1-16-1928, Lloyd S, Eichinger Elnora, K3-75
Brumbaugh Galen R, 9-14-1933, Melvin E, Strouse Velma, A13-30
Brumbaugh Harry D, 11-12-1893, George, Meinzer Julia, A2-22
Brumbaugh Helen M, 2-2-1910, J Irvin, Fisher Maude, A8-59
Brumbaugh Irene G, 10-15-1912, Vern S, Savoie Anna P, A9-28
Brumbaugh John K, 6-3-1910, Tazwell, Malcolm Myrtle, A8-70
Brumbaugh Loren J, 4-7-1936, Roscoe G, Cooley Beth E, A13-73
Brumbaugh Male, 3-7-1882, Daniel, Kunkle Sarah, A1-10
Brumbaugh Neva M, 3-5-1907, J Irvin, Fisher B Maude, A6-15
Brumbaugh Paul E, 4-6-1928, Melvin E, Strouse Velma F, A12-44
Brumbaugh Pearl C, 12-2-1898, George, Meinzer Julia, A3-15
Brumbaugh Robert, 9-29-1921, Vernon, Savoie Anna, A11-31
Brumbaugh Roger L, 5-31-1924, Melvin E, Strouse Velma F, A11-82
Brumbaugh Roscoe G, 10-2-1916, William, Zumbrun Caroline, A10-30
Brumbaugh Ruby, 2-24-1895, Jacob, Schwab Katie, A2-29
Brumbaugh Ruth E, 6-16-1918, Charles, Bowers Maggie, A10-69
Brumbaugh Sally A, 7-13-1933, Gustave, Longbine Sarah E, A13-27
Brumbaugh Samuel T, 5-9-1918, Victor, Sharp Misouri, A10-66
Brumbaugh Stacy E, 12-5-1908, Tazwell, Malcolm Myrtle, A8-37
Brumbaugh Vern S, 3-29-1886, Dan, Kunkle Sarah E, A1-188
Brumbaugh Vonita R, 2-22-1919, William, Zumbrun Ella C, A10-85
Brundige Clyde D, 2-22-1903, Earl, Moore Ada, A4-42
Brundige Darold L, 4-5-1905, Earl, Moore Ada, K1-16
Brundige Edith J, 10-17-1934, Clarence, Hills Dessie, A13-49
Brundige Female, 4-24-1903, Albert, Hills --, A4-45
Brundige Female, 9-18-1905, Albert, Hills --, A5-42
Brundige Guy, 4-26-1901, Albert, Hills --, A4-1
Brundige June A, 6-1-1931, Clarence, Hills Dessie, A12-97
Brundige Male, 4-18-1883, Allen, Howe Allie, A1-72
Brundige Male Twins, 5-14-1911, Albert, Hills Alice, A8-88
Brundige Mildred, 11-27-1899, Albert, Hills Edith L, A3-28
Brundige Ronald C, 7-3-1928, Clarence, Hills Dessie, L-52
Brundige Ruby, 10-22-1909, Albert, Hills Edith, A8-52
Bruner Helen M, 9-26-1911, Harry, Finnegan Mary, K2-31
Brunk Jay F, 3-16-1923, John C, Schrock Inez, L-40
Brunson Doris L, 10-12-1930, Vaughn M, Grossman Iva, A12-87
Brunson Ortheda C, 1-11-1929, Vaughn M, Grossman Iva, A12-56
Bryan Berton H, 5-8-1938, Paul F, Bailey Gladis V, L-72
Bryan Darwin R, 7-5-1908, William, Rosenberger Myrtle, A8-23
Bryan Female, 12-17-1902, E, Huss --, A4-37
Bryan George W, 3-1-1911, George E, Tumbleson Ruby F, L-12
Bryan Robert J, 2-14-1935, Paul F, Bailey Gladys V, L-65
Bryant Blanche I, 9-4-1919, Sidney E, Mohler Mary E, A12a-13
Bryant Bonnie M, 9-6-1918, Alfred R, Ross Clela M, K2-96
Bryant Clarence A, 6-11-1907, Sidney, Moon --, A6-21 & K1-23
Bryant Clyde G, 7-5-1908, Robert N, Smith Rose A, K2-7
Bryant Female, 8-8-1905, Sidney, Moon --, K1-17 & A5-40
Bryant Helen A, 12-87-1912, Robert, Smith Rosa, K2-43
Bryant Mary L, 8-1-1927, Sidney E, Mohler Mary E, A12-33
Bryant Robert K, 1-17-1933, Walter E, Mast Stella, K4-17
Bryant Robert R, 3-30-1917, Robert N, Smith Rose A, A21a-9
Bryant Sidney E, 1-7-1925, Sidney E, Mohler Mary E, A11-95
Bryant Sol E, 3-2-1927, Floyd, Paughman Nora, A12-27
Bryant Vernon E, 9-27-1930, Sidney E, Mohler Mary, A12-87
Bryant Virgina M, 1-27-1925, Floyd, Laughman Nora E, L-45
Bryer George H, 1-28-1923, Paul, Albert Tessie, K3-33
Bryie Lucy L, 8-26-1917, Peter C, Rosenogle Bessie A, A10-50
Bryie Male, 5-31-1903, Edward, Hull Ruth V, A4-47
Bryie Otho P, 1-11-1916, Peter C, Rosenogle Bessie A, A10-11
Buchan Thomas E, 8-20-1934, Ralph E, Waltenburg Mary D, A13-45
Buchanan Female, 5-6-1919, George M, Fisher Mable M, A10-88
Buchanan Female, 3-6-1921, Walter, VanMeter Florence, A11-20
Buchanan James F, 7-28-1930, Dwight, Sloffer Monzella, A12-84
Buchanan Jerry L, 1-22-1934, Dwight, Sloffer Monzella, A13-36
Buchanan Norma J, 2-9-1931, Thomas E, Vermillion Elnora, A12-92
Buchanan Ralph, 4-20-1911, George M, Fisher Mable, A8-87
Buchanan Violet M, 2-21-1927, Thomas, Vermillion Elnora, A12-25
Bucher Leona G, 8-1-1917, Clarence E, Harker Gertrude I, A10-48
Bucher Male, 1-9-1900, George, Deuschle --, A3-30
Bucher Male, 12-26-1906, Fred, Spitler Maud, A6-12
Buchtel Arthur H, 2-7-1900, Jasper, Hart Bertha, A3-33
Buchtel Carrol S, 12-28-1925, Forda, Smalley Mabel, A12-4
Buchtel John R, 9-23-1916, Forda S, Smalley Mabel, A10-29
Buchtel Merle S, 2-24-1905, Forda, Smalley Mabel, A5-32
Buchtel Morris E, 9-9-1911, Forda, Smalley Mabel, A8-95
Buck Ivan M, 5-22-1906, Winifred, Miller Katrania, A6-2
Buck Male, 11-11-1898, M, Miller Catharine, A3-14
Buck Uniece M, 12-5-1922, Furman, Priest Ilene, C-7
Buckingham George E, 5-1-1938, Herman L, Balsbaugh Marguerite A, A13-106
Buckles Carolyn L, 2-17-1938, Victor E, Fought Erma I A13-102
Buckles Coe A, 10-29-1911, William, Brown Dora, A9-4
Buckles Donald W, 7-12-1911, Robert H, Depew Letha, A8-91
Buckles Dorthy J, 7-19-1923, Wayne S, -- Josie M, A11-69
Buckles Female, 2-19-1903, James W, White --, A4-42
Buckles Female, 5-23-1907, William I, Brown Dora E, A6-20
Buckles Female, 8-17-1908, James, White Stella, A8-25
Buckles G S, 10-10-1910, George W, Schlabach Ida B, A9-6
Buckles George E, 7-16-1913, Robert H, DePew Letha C, A9-44
Buckles Gowing, 11-14-1916, --, Buckles Nina C, A10-32
Buckles Hellen L, 4-25-1917, Wayne, Bair Josie M, A10-42
Buckles Hilda E, 3-24-1914, William I, Brown Ecca D, L-19
Buckles James I, 9-9-1904, James W, White --, A5-22
Buckles Linda A, 6-21-1935, George E, Bryant Barbara S, K4-32
Buckles Male, 4-19-1883, Edwin, Howenstine Rebecca, A1-80
Buckles Male, 5-24-1906, James, White --, A6-2
Buckles Oris J, 8-27-1916, R H, DePew Letha, A10-27
Buckles Rex L, 6-7-1910, James, White Stella, A8-70
Buckles Robert D, 4-26-1910, Robert H, DePew Letha, L-8
Buckles Victor E, 2-13-1916, Wayne S, Bair Josie M, A10-13
Buckmaster Bertha M, 9-24-1922, Warren E, Patterson Bertha E, A11-52
Bucks Male Twins, 1-6-1904, M, Shutzer --, Av1-29 & A5-6
Budd Bernard R, 12-15-1919, George F, Johnson Alice E, A10-100
Budd Elenor C, 7-27-1910, George, Johnson Alice E, A8-68
Budd Evelyn M, 10-26-1924, Earlin, McClain Mary, A11-91
Budd Lavon M, 3-30-1927, Earlin, McClain Mary, A12-27
Budd Lucille W, 1-1-1921, Earlin R, McClain Mary, A11-17
Budd Martha L, 4-2-1928, Earlin, McClain Mary, A12-44
Budd Thomas F, 11-26-1916, George F, Johnson Alice E, A10-33
Budd Woodward W, 3-5-1922, George F, Johnson Alice E, A11-41
Buehrer Audrey E, 5-9-1933, Joseph, McCoy Alreada, A13-24
Buell Paul R, 2-8-1934, Paul C, Olinghouse Theresa D, L2-63
Buehrer Rance A, 10-2-1935, Joseph, McCoy Alreada, A13-65
Buerer Male Stillborn, 5-8-1912, Victor, Gale Natalie, K2-37
Buescher Alice C, 12-10-1908, Frederick, Bender Anna M, A8-35
Buescher Angeline A, 1-12-1917, Fred, Bender Anna, A10-37
Buescher Bernice B, 1-26-1915, Fred, Bender Anna, A9-83
Buescher Female, 12-25-1912, Fred, Bender Anna, A9-33
Buescher Mildred M, 2-21-1911, Frederick, Bender Anna, A8-84
Buffenbarger Bernice I, 7-29-1914, Emmon R, Lung Bertha A, A9-71
Buffenbarger Jennie M, 11-23-1907, Clarence L, Gray Flora A, A8-5
Buffenbarger Wilbur, 10-28-1910, Clarence,Gray Flora, A8-76
Buhlman Mary E, 9-8-1919, Leigh M, Long Otta M, K3-4
Buich Female, 3-9-1933, Frank, Atkins Opal R, K4-12
Buker Robert C, 11-27-1904, George, Smith Jennie, A5-26
Buker Robert E, 4-1-1929, Robert C, Huss Florence, A12-60
Bunce Arthur, 10-8-1918, Samuel, Underwood Beulah, A10-77
Bunger Curtis S, 12-26-1912, Charles C, Christlieb Etta, A9-31
Bunger Dorris M, 6-20-1916, Henry L, Deardorff Ella E, A10-21
Bunger Jacqueline S, 7-10-1935, Cecil A, Prickett Edith D, A13-61
Bunger Laura D, 5-16-1915, Charles C, Christlieb Etta, A9-92
Bunger Sarah V, 10-9-1910, Charles C, Christlieb Ettie, A8-74
Bunting Claudine A, 11-5-1907, Alphon, Pepple Nettie, A8-4
Bunting David M, 10-20-1923, Henry M, Greyell Elnor, A11-73
Bunting Myrtle R, 5-17-1920, Henry, Greyell Eleanor, A11-4
Bunting Nellie E, 12-1-1915, Henry, Greyell Elenor, A10-8
Bunting Not Listed, 7-15-1926, H M, Greyell Elnor, A12-13
Bunyan Charles B, 12-30-1917, Charles H, Smith Vera M, A10-58
Bunyan Clair E, 9-18-1910, Charles H, Smith Vera M, A8-75
Bunyan Robert O, 10-5-1904, George, Oakes Estella, K1-15 & A5-23
Bunyan Winifried, 9-8-1900, George, Oakes Estella, K1-5 & A3-43
Bupp Dorcas N, 11-30-1903, Noah, Slippy --, A5-3
Bupp Male, 2-12-1906, Noah, --, A5-52
Bupp Roscoe, 1-6-1909, Noah, Slippy Matilda N, A8-36
Burch Florence A, 2-28-1911, Frank, Mecum Lottie, K2-26
Burch Norma J, 2-4-1935, Ralph, Atkins Opal R, K4-27
Burd Doris J, 6-18-1937, Furlow E, Shelmadine Cleo L, A13-93
Burger Margaret M, 7-27-1915, Charles H, Schmidt Anna C, K2-67
Burger Mary A, 10-14-1927, Victor A, -- Gertrude, C-9
Burger Ralph J, 5-6-1908, Charles, Schmidt Anna, K2-6
Burger Victor A, 7-5-1900, Albert, Monger Rose A, A3-40 &Av1-26
Burger Zona L, 9-5-1928, Edward H, Wright Martha V, K3-81
Burgi Hortense A, 10-23-1924, Emil C, Ferm Elsa, A11-91
Burke Edmund M, 10-2-1920, John, Stienbarger Jessie, A11-11
Burke Female, 9-22-1882, A Delbert, Leiter Mary E, A1-52
Burke Female, 12-31-1885, John, --, A1-182
Burke Lena L, 1-29-1887, John, Culver Della, A1-212
Burke Male, 6-26-1886, George, --, A1-196
Burke Male, 8-29-1899, John H, Dingman Minnie, A3-25
Burke Mildred A, 3-13-1917, John, Stienbarger Jessie, A10-39
Burke N A, 5-19-1896, John, Doty Sarah, A2-35
Burke Robert D, 1-12-1923, John, Stienbarger Jessie, A11-58
Burkett Clara E, 7-9-1909, S Grant, Raber Leona B, A8-46
Burkett Katherine, 12-12-1913, S Grant, Raber Leona B, K2-52
Burkett Male, 10-4-1903, Henry, Gunder Katie, A5-1
Burkhart Beatrice, 2-12-1914, Harry B, Simmons Mabel, L-19
Burkhart Robert E, 2-25-1920, Harry, Simmons Mabel, L-33
Burkhart Rosemary, 1-11-1916, Harry V, Simmons Mabel, L-23
Burkhart Thomas E, 4-1-1913, Harry, Simmons Mabel, A9-43 & A9-39
Burkley Ralph E, 11-20-1932, Damon D, McGuire Joyce, K4-10
Burnett Donald R, 6-25-1925, Richard B, Molady Elizabeth G, A11-102
Burnheimer Dola M, 5-12-1919, Dewitt, Prescott Percy, A10-89
Burnheimer Elizabeth C, 4-19-1917, Aaron J, Moore Lizzie A, A10-41
Burnheimer Kenneth L, 9-25-1915, Aaron J, Moore Adell L, A10-3
Burnheimer Paul D, 1-19-1934, Lorin D, Lott Mary G, A13-36
Burnheimer Raymond C, 5-28-1911, A J, Moore Lizzie, A8-88
Burns Billie L, 10-29-1935, Charles E, Leamon Myril G, C-10
Burns Bobbe J, 10-11-1938, Charles E, Leamon Myrl, A14-1
Burns Jean A, 7-3-1937, Charles E, Leamon Myril, C-10
Burns John C, 9-26-1936, William H, Cornforth Mildred M, A13-81
Burns Lowell E, 4-30-1938, Robert, Reigle Mildred, A13-106
Burns Minton H, 8-11-1938, Harvey, Cornforth Mildred, A13-112
Burnsworth Carolyn J, 8-24-1930, B H, Adair Leila, K3-96
Burnsworth Sarah M, 9-15-1921, Harrison, Tilliver Oma M, A12a-15
Burnworth George E, 1-5-1916, Melvin L, Buckles Catherine J, A10-11
Burnworth Louella J, 5-1-1926, Lafayette, Buckles Catherine J, A12-10
Burnworth Mary C, 6-8-1934, Melvin L, Buckles Catherine J, A13-42
Burrell Mary E, 4-11-1924, J Warren, Burrell Mary, L-43 amended 12-24-1925 Elkhart Co.
Burroughs Walter G, 12-16-1920, Walter H, Head Mary, L-35
Burt Roy, 11-25-1905, Fred, Sears Grace, A5-46
Burton Betty J, 2-23-1932, Homer, Howard Polly, A13-3
Burton Homer J, 10-19-1935, Homer, Howard Polly, A13-66
Burtzner Lyndes S, 10-3-1903, C, Stonestreet --, A5-1
Burwell Daisy A, 11-7-1911, George W, Price Mable, K2-32
Burwell Male, 12-23-1887, Daniel, Nott --, A1-254
Burwell Robert E, 3-20-1916, Virgil, Butler Merle, K2-73
Busch Edwin B, 7-19-1908, Theodore L, Pankop Alma B, K2-7
Busch Elsworth D, 8-7-1921, Gus O, Bauman Lula A, K3-20
Busch Ernest F, 3-31-1906, Theodore, Pankop Alma, A6-1 & K1-20
Busch Female, 7-25-1889, Albert, Kunderd --, A1-296
Busch Florence G, 6-7-1913, Theodore, Richards Viola, A9-42
Busch Janis O, 4-9-1920, Sidney, Lash Alice, A11-2
Busch Laurence C, 7-14-1917, Augustus O, Bauman Lulu, K2-86
Busch Sabina E, 6-29-1927, Lewis, Crum Grace, K3-70
Bush Female, 11-25-1882, Augustus, Smith Sarah, A1-44
Bushong Bernard C, 10-28-1927, Dale T, Bower Edna M, A12-37
Bushong Donald, 3-10-1929, Dale T, Bower Edna M, A12-59
Bushong Francis L, 5-8-1920, Glen S, Bortner Mae, K3-10
Bushong Glade L, 10-10-1922, Dale T, Bower Edna M, A11-52
Bushong Harold R, 8-28-1921, Thurlo, Hufty Anna L, A11-29
Bushong Lucille M, 11-19-1938, Samuel E, Bauman Clara H, A14-2
Bushong Male, 12-29-1904, Thurlow, DeCamp Ollie, A5-27
Bushong Maud B, 12-17-1886, William, Simmons Sarah J, A1-208
Bushong Neva, 10-24-1903, John, Bronson --, A5-1
Bushong Phillis J, 3-8-1931, Dale, Bower Edna, A12-94
Bushong Virginia M, 12-25-1924, Dale T, Bower Edna M, A11-94
Bushong William T, 11-16-1923, Dale T, Bower Edna M, A11-74
Buskirk Female, 5-3-1882, Simon P, Waltman Lucy M, A1-20
Buskirk Males, 4-16-1884, Simon P, Waltman Lucy M, A1-126
Buss Hubert R, 5-19-1928, Marion H, Gault Gerveice M, A12-45
Buss Merlyn D, 3-8-1938, Marion H, Gault Gerveice, A13-102
Busz Amelia, 1-22-1899, John N, Gatwood Sarah, A3-16 & A3-17
Busz Barbara S, 10-25-1935, Dale N, Openlarker Wilma D, A13-66
Busz Carl, 8-26-1915, Harvey B, Gaff Rosa A, A9-98
Busz Clayton R, 9-5-1906, Frank, Pressler Zena, A6-7
Busz Dale N, 8-17-1895, John, Gatwood Sarah, A2-32
Busz Della M, 5-4-1922, Jacob N Jr, Pollock Sarah A, A11-45
Busz Eula L, 9-8-1928, Kenneth, Perry Ruth L, A12a-25
Busz Female, 4-26-1900, Henry, Lee Lilley, A3-36
Busz Female, 3-11-1905, John, Gatwood Sarah, A7-13 & A5-33
Busz Female, 7-12-1905, Frank, Pressler Alzina, A5-39
Busz Gertrude R, 9-22-1909, John N, Gatwood Sarah B, A8-52
Busz Hildah D, 10-13-1921, Harvey, Gaff Rosa, A11-32
Busz Iola M, 9-12-1916, Jacob Jr, Ayres Sadie, A10-29
Busz Kenneth T, 9-15-1901, John, Gatwood Sarah, A4-11 & A7-13
Busz Marie I, 7-7-1925, Jake, Pollock Sarah A, A12a-21
Busz Mary E, 11-7-1924, Kenneth T, Perry Ruth, A11-92
Busz Nellie M, 2-28-1915, Jesse C, Nelson Stella S, A9-83
Busz Robert E, 11-29-1936, Laurence E, Jerraid Audrey J, A-36
Busz Thurman, 9-3-1888, Henry A, Lee Lilly D, A1-280
Busz Victor A, 8-28-1918, Harvey B, Gaff Rosa A, A10-72
Busz Warren L, 5-5-1911, Jessa C, Wilson Stella S, A8-88
Butler Ann H, 4-16-1932, Fred C, Herron Glenn E, K4-5
Butler Anna E, 8-18-1913, Amos F, Stotts Ada M, A9-46
Butler Anna M, 1-13-1931, Harry B, Runge Alma, K3-99
Butler Beatrice E, 6-5-1928, Russell L, Inks Floe, A12-46
Butler Bernice L, 11-25-1926, Wesley, Weimer Elsie H, K3-64
Butler Carney G, 1-6-1910, Arthur O, Yeiser Bertha E, K2-18
Butler Charles W, 4-29-1909, Charles F, Butler Grace E, K2-12
Butler Dale T, 4-9-1912, Arthur O, Yeiser Bertha E, A9-18
Butler Deane D, 8-13-1904, Arthur L, Gard Alice, A5-19
Butler Donald E, 10-9-1931, Theodore E, Eley Clara M, A12-29
Butler Donna B, 12-9-1916, Herman B, Cockley Lelia M, A12a-8
Butler Donna J, 2-26-1928, Earl C, Lemaster Edna, A12-43
Butler Dorothy Y, 4-9-1912, Arthur O, Yeiser Bertha E, A9-18
Butler Echo M, 9-16-1910, Oran N, Hieber Rose M, A8-73
Butler Eleanor E, 9-12-1926, Harry, Renkenberger Chloe L, A12-18
Butler Evelina I, 8-12-1908, Arthur O, Yeiser Ester B, A8-25
Butler Female, 3-15-1887, George, Williams Anna M, A1-224
Butler Female, 6-8-1902, Fletcher, Stotts Mary, A4-26
Butler Fred C, 8-27-1903, Burl, Cockley Lelia, A4-50
Butler Female, 10-28-1904, Burl, Cockley Lelia, A5-24
Butler Female, 12-15-1919, Herman B, Cockley Lelia M, A12a-13
Butler Floyd A, 2-1-1932, Wesley, Weimer Elsie, K4-3
Butler Frederick V, 3-7-1909, Blanchard F, Strater Katherine A, A8-41
Butler Gail L, 4-9-1909, Herman B, Cockley Lelia, A9-13
Butler George B, 11-6-1914, Herman B, Cockley Lelia M, A12a-2
Butler Grace, 8-8-1900, Arthur, Gard Alice, A3-42
Butler Guy L, 4-9-1908, Herman B, Cockley Lelia, A9-13
Butler Harry, 8-4-1902, Burl, Cockley Lelia, A7-13 & A4-31
Butler Harry L, 8-29-1936, Richard W, Brown Clarice M, A-36
Butler Helen M, 10-17-1910, Charles F, Casselman Grace E, K2-24
Butler Herbert T, 11-16-1910, Burl, Cockley Lelia, A8-79
Butler Herman L, 8-24-1908, Fletcher, Stults May, A8-26
Butler Hieber O, 3-4-1928, Oran N, Hieber Rosa M, A12-41
Butler Ina M, 6-19-1921, Oran, Hieber Rosa M, A11-25
Butler John Jr, 10-26-1925, John W, Jourdan Gladys, K3-56
Butler John W, 12-2-1921, Herman B, Cockley Lelia M, A12a-16
Butler Kenneth M, 8-1-1920, Arthur L, Gard Mattie, A11-8
Butler Lamora M, 2-14-1918, Harry, Renkenberger Chloe, A10-62
Butler Logan R, 5-15-1899, Arthur L, Gard M A, A3-21
Butler Louise E, 11-9-1935, Earl C, Lemaster Edna I, A13-67
Butler Lowell N, 2-28-1934, Earl C, Lemaster Edna I, A13-38
Butler Lucile H, 1-3-1928, Wesley, Weimer Elsie H, K3-75
Butler Luella M, 11-16-1932, Earl C, Master Edna L, A13-15
Butler Male, 10-5-1887, Frank, Fisher Lillie, A1-244
Butler Male, 7-5-1904, Arthur, Yeiser --, A5-17
Butler Male, 8-26-1915, Arthur L, Gard Matie A, A9-99
Butler Merle A, 2-19-1914, Arthur L, Gard Mattie A, A9-59
Butler Norma L, 7-23-1904, Fletcher, Stotts May, A5-18
Butler Norma L, 5-23-1937, George B, Brimm Nita J, A12-37
Butler Patricia M, 8-14-1925, Herman B, Cockley Lelia M, A12a-22
Butler Paul, 4-21-1918, Arthur, Gard Alice, A10-65
Butler Phyllis J, 8-27-1926, Ford H, Fulk Mary R, A2-16
Butler Richard, 12-12-1911, Herman B, Cockley Lelia M, A9-2
Butler Richard H, 11-7-1934, Guy L, Carver Crystal F, A12a-34
Butler Robert L, 2-1-1932, Herbert T, Baughman Margaret F, K4-3
Butler Ruth, 3-4-1913, Herman, Cockley Lelia, A9-38
Butler Sandra A, 7-10-1934, Ford H, Fulk Mary R, A13-44
Butler Sarah J, 2-8-1925, Ford, Fulk Mary R, K3-50
Butler Theodore R, 12-17-1930, Herbert T, Baughman Margaret F, K3-98
Butler Virginia L, 8-22-1933, Guy L, Carver Crystal F, A7-32
Butler Virginia R, 2-21-1921, Ford H, Fulk Mary R, A11-19
Butler Walter L, 8-29-1918, Burl, Cockley Lelia, A12a-11
Butler Wilma E, 12-13-1936, Merle A, Iden Sylvia N, A13-84
Butt Dale, 2-2-1924, Dale, Lock Ada F, A11-77
Butt Fredrick R, 6-1-1917, Layton D, Lock Ada F, A10-44
Buttler Jesse E, 11-22-1921, Ruben C, Ness Veronicea E, A11-34
Butts Albert L, 1-15-1915, Charles E, Kiester Martha, A9-83
Butts Dorothy F, 2-26-1914, Alfred F, Fiandt Ethel, A9-58
Butts Female, 7-17-1887, John W, Meade Alice O, A1-236
Butts J T, 3-31-1911, Charles, Kiester Martha, A8-84
Butts Louis E, 7-30-1919, Otis C, Hinder Lucy, L-32
Butts Male, 5-30-1903, Forest, Coleman --, A4-47 & K1-12
Butts Mildred C, 9-22-1905, Charles, Kiester Martha, A5-42
Butz Dale E, 9-8-1921, Herman L, Lower Ada T, A11-30
Butz Dan R, 1-12-1920, Fred D, Williams Maude, K3-7
Butz Earl L, 7-3-1909, Herman L, Lower Ada T, A8-48
Butz Esther I, 2-27-1929, Halley, Peterson Lillian, K3-86
Butz Female, 8-28-1892, William E, Renehan --, A2-15 & A2-16
Butz Fredrick W, 6-2-1913, Frederick D, Williams Maude, K2-47
Butz Glenn H, 3-22-1927, Halley U, Peterson Lillian A, A12-26
Butz Grace E, 10-12-1890, C Ulric, Flinn Melissa, A2-4
Butz Halley U, 5-17-1888, Ulric, Flinn Melissa, A1-268
Butz Harold, 1-9-1903, William E, Renehan Delcina, A4-30
Butz Hellen L, 6-2-1913, Frederick D, Williams Maude, K2-47
Butz Herman L, 12-8-1886, Ulric, Flinn M, A1-208
Butz Lela, 1-29-1894, William E, Renehan Delma, A2-23
Butz Male, 12-21-1904, William E, Renehan Dela, A5-27
Butz Male, 4-5-1900, William E, Renehan --, A3-36
Butz Male, 8-7-1894, C Ulric, Flinn Melissa E, A2-25
Butz Margaret M, 10-5-1919, Herman L, Lower Ada T, A10-97
Butz Mary B, 5-20-1916, Frederick D, Williams Maude, K2-75
Butler Mildred M, 5-24-1929, Guy, Pippenger Pauline B, A12-63
Butler Roberta A, 3-28-1938, Carl C, Lemaster, Edna, A13-104
Butler Velva I, 10-6-1929, Earl C, Lemaster Edna, A12-71 
Butler William C, 8-14-1938, Georg B, Brimm Nita J, A13-112
Butz Ruby M, 5-25-1908, William E, Renehan Delma S, A8-19 
Butz Ruth E, 5-5-1911, Herman L, Lower Ada T, A8-88 
Butz Verlo R, 5-5-1913, Herman, Lower Ada, A9-40
Buuck Barbara A, 8-22-1937, Henry E, Rose Edna L, K4-54 
Buuck Mary E, 9-12-1935, Henry E, Rose Edna L, K4-33
Buuck Naomi M, 9-2-1931, Henry E, Rose Edna L, K3-104 
Bybee Cletis W, 12-7-1913, Lyman, -- Goldie, A9-53
Byer Junior L, 2-12-1935, Herbert, Lankhart Ruby, A13-54 
Byer Mary L, 7-31-1931, Herbert, Lankhart Ruby, A12-100
Byrd Donald E, 3-12-1938, Earshel, Kilgore Hazel I, A14-2
Byrd Dortha M, 3-24-1927, Verl, Richards Emma, A12-26
Byrd Everett E, 4-28-1938, Elmer R, Kalberg Mary L, A13-106

Noble Notes: Blessed are the flexible, for they shall not be bent out of shape.